Athletic.net Team Results Management

UCSD Triton Invitational

Saturday, April 24, 2010

UC San Diego, La Jolla

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Alabama - NCAA
Auburn
Arizona - NCAA
Arizona State
CA: Central Coast - Central Conference
Evergreen Valley
Kansas - NCAA
Kansas
Kentucky - NCAA
Kentucky
Nevada - NCAA
Nevada-Las Vegas
New Jersey - NCAA
St Peter's
Ohio - NCAA
Akron
Tennessee - NCAA
Tennessee
Washington - Unclassified
Club Northwest
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JaRod Tobler10.45aUsoc-Cv
2.-Thomas McDougald10.73aCS San Marcos
3.FrDerrick Coker10.81aPima
4.FrNathan Alade10.83aLong Beach State
5.-Julian Reddy10.86aGuamBomb Track
6.Beidi Beer10.88aUnattached
7.SoNathan Manigault10.92aPima
8.FrHenderson Nicholas10.98aCS San Marcos
9.FrMaurice Trotter11.15aMesa
10.Eric Russell11.16aSpeed Unlimited TC
11.Bernard Bonner Jr11.26aUnattached
12.Quinn Montgomery11.31aUnattached
13.FrMarcus Hall11.32aPima
14.FrAntoine Thomas11.37aPima
15.FrRay Del Rio11.38aLa Verne
16.SrKuba Wasowski11.44aCS San Marcos
17.Rolland J. Slade11.46aSpeed Unlimited TC
18.FrKelvin Pruitt11.49aMesa
19.SoJohn Weaver11.54aParadise Valley
19.Dan Averbuj11.54aUnattached
19.FrCory Sarasnick11.54aPima
22.FrShaun Tu11.58aUC San Diego
22.FrCody Alexander11.58aParadise Valley
24.SoFernando Arce11.63aParadise Valley
25.Evan Laveist11.64aUnattached
26.SoAllen Daniels11.67aLa Verne
27.SoJose Olague11.77aParadise Valley
27.Thabiso Mphisa11.77aUnattached
29.-Al Lorenzo Flores11.83aUC Riverside
30.FrAdolph Pearson11.92aMesa
31.SoWesley Harmon12.05aCollege of the Sequo...
32.SoRyan Jones12.19aParadise Valley
33.SoDan Nguyen12.25aUC San Diego
34.FrAndrew Kazele12.37aParadise Valley
35.William Alexander12.99aUnattached
36.Kenneth Stone14.20aSouthern Cal
--SoBryce CooperDQParadise Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.conrad williams21.39aUnattached
2.SoGianni Vernon- Reynolds21.61aSoka U. of America
3.-Julian Reddy21.63aGuamBomb Track
4.FrMatthew Robertson21.95aPima
5.Salvador Gomez21.98aCanguros Tijuana
6.FrNathan Alade22.08aLong Beach State
6.SoNathan Manigault22.08aPima
8.JrLouis Ward22.11aLong Beach State
9.SrAdam Kazub22.28aLa Verne
10.FrHenderson Nicholas22.46aCS San Marcos
11.FrMaurice Trotter22.51aMesa
12.FrDaniel Dinh22.67aUC Riverside
13.Sage Hagstrom22.84aUnattached
14.Jamel Goston22.86aUnattached
15.JrTerry Smoot Jr.23.08aUC Riverside
16.FrKelvin Pruitt23.10aMesa
17.JrGreg Stanger23.16aUC Riverside
18.FrCody Weldon23.27aMesa
18.FrMarcus Hall23.27aPima
20.FrAdolph Pearson23.50aMesa
21.SoAlan Thomas23.51aParadise Valley
21.FrLamont Turner23.51aPima
23.FrJustin Butler23.52aParadise Valley
24.SoChad Standifer23.60aParadise Valley
25.Robert Shackelford23.62aUnattached
26.-Al Lorenzo Flores23.92aUC Riverside
27.Keith Chambers23.94aCal Track Club
28.FrKiyoshi Akasu24.10aSoka U. of America
29.SoWesley Harmon24.37aCollege of the Sequo...
30.FrBrett Bartell24.84aParadise Valley
31.-Hitoshi Nishina25.87aSoka U. of America
32.SoRyan Swafford27.11aUC Riverside
32.Kenneth Stone30.23aSouthern Cal
---Steve MetzDQSouth Bay Track
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Felix Sanchez45.99aUnattached
2.Salvador Gomez47.99aCanguros Tijuana
3.SoGianni Vernon- Reynolds48.10aSoka U. of America
4.FrJimmy Martin48.31aUC Santa Barbara
5.SoMarcus Fortugno48.76aLa Verne
6.SoChris Phillips49.34aPima
7.SrAlex Goldberg49.64aLong Beach State
8.SoChristopher Sweeney49.81aLong Beach State
9.FrNadim Houssain50.03aUC Santa Barbara
9.SrBryan Dieffenbach50.03aUC San Diego
11.Frvictor Mendoza50.21aMesa
12.FrJustin Butler50.25aParadise Valley
13.FrCody Patterson50.26aPima
14.SoVinicius Lima50.32aMesa
15.Tim Patrick50.79aUnattached
16.SrWil Dyer51.47aUC San Diego
17.FrOmar Saint Louis52.05aMesa
18.FrCody Weldon52.17aMesa
19.SoKyle Wentzel52.63aParadise Valley
20.Jorge Garcia Alvarez52.80aCanguros Tijuana
21.FrKiyoshi Akasu53.04aSoka U. of America
22.FrLamont Turner53.07aPima
23.SoEdwin Berry53.64aMesa
24.Antuan Aun53.65aUnattached
25.Marcus Lopez53.80aSan Diego-unat
26.FrRashaad Moore54.19aUC Riverside
27.Luke Daenitz54.25aSan Diego-unat
28.James Scott54.32aUnattached
29.Alberto Mijares R.54.44aCanguros Tijuana
30.JrKyle Quintero54.69aLa Verne
31.Matt Day54.84aUnattached
32.William Cheadle1:02.93aUnattached
--FrMarty AffentrangerDQCal Poly SLO
--FrDevin GreenDQMesa
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRyan Martin1:50.22aUC Santa Barbara
2.SrAlex Freitas1:50.34aLong Beach State
3.SoMatt Maldonado1:51.95aLong Beach State
4.SoStephan Bullard1:53.17aPima
5.SrDavid Edwards1:53.63aCS San Marcos
6.FrRyan Jackson1:53.84aUC Santa Barbara
7.JrMark Thomas1:53.88aLong Beach State
8.Marcus Whitehead1:54.95aUnattached
9.SoRusty Parker1:55.08aUC Santa Barbara
10.FrKenneth Raedel1:55.27aUC Santa Barbara
11.SoRaul Arcos1:55.41aLong Beach State
12.FrJon Telles1:55.58aUC Santa Barbara
13.JrAdam Heredia1:55.88aLa Verne
14.FrTyler Brady1:56.08aUC Santa Barbara
15.SoAlan Thomas1:56.10aParadise Valley
16.SrNicholas Stein1:56.13aCS San Marcos
17.SoChad Standifer1:56.48aParadise Valley
18.SoPhilip Hobart1:56.78aPima
19.SoRoger Huang1:57.26aUC San Diego
20.FrAnthony Heredia1:57.86aUC San Diego
21.Shyan Vaziri1:58.15aUnattached
22.SoBret Hasvold1:58.26aLong Beach State
23.Dennis Roth1:58.48aUnattached
24.SoKyle Bush1:58.56aPima
24.FrAlex Evans1:58.56aParadise Valley
26.Joe Amescua1:58.87aUnattached
27.FrChristopher Pleitez1:59.48aUC San Diego
28.Ian Cable2:00.22aUnattached
29.JrJonathan Evans2:00.45aLong Beach State
30.FrSergio Carrillo2:00.78aPima
31.FrOmar Gonzalez2:01.08aUC Riverside
32.Lee Klitzner2:01.38aUnattached
33.SoEdson Valencia2:01.71aPima
34.SoMario Granville2:01.78aLong Beach State
35.-Nick Bernal2:01.95aSan Diego Track
36.Riess Haslam2:01.96aUnattached
37.Marcus Lopez2:02.01aSan Diego-unat
38.Christopher Cordova2:03.13aUnattached
39.Jonathan Limon2:03.97aUnattached
40.Benjamin Booker2:04.14aUnattached
41.Keith Chambers2:04.25aCal Track Club
42.FrRashad Rogers2:04.61aPima
43.-Erudaitius Dimitry2:05.38aCS San Marcos
44.Luke Daenitz2:05.76aSan Diego-unat
45.SoNicholas Starinieri2:06.46aSoka U. of America
46.FrNicholas Andsager2:06.98aMesa
47.Jacob Bruce2:07.13aSan Diego-unat
48.Cameron Erhardt2:07.33aSan Diego-unat
49.Justin Haley2:07.79aSan Diego-unat
50.SoCarlo Ordinola2:09.96aUC Riverside
51.Fereon Meferia2:10.62aUnattached
52.Kyle Barefield2:12.17aUnattached
53.-Kohei Nozoe2:15.20aSoka U. of America
54.David Davis2:16.31aUnattached
55.Trevor Carlsen2:17.52aSan Diego-unat
56.SoShishir Khatiwada2:20.61aSoka U. of America
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoGeorge Alex3:53.44aParadise Valley
2.SrJulian deRubira3:54.09aUC Santa Barbara
3.Brian Sullivan3:56.53aUnattached
4.SoBret Hasvold3:56.92aLong Beach State
5.Solomon Bennett3:57.60aUnattached
6.SoTalal Khan3:58.70aUC Riverside
7.FrAnthony Heredia4:01.25aUC San Diego
8.FrAlex Evans4:02.15aParadise Valley
9.Chris Flaherty4:03.71aSan Diego-unat
10.FrOmar Gonzalez4:04.67aUC Riverside
11.SoKyle Bush4:05.53aPima
12.FrMike Rizzo4:06.22aUC San Diego
13.SoAlex Corliss4:08.75aUC San Diego
14.FrAbdikani Ismail4:08.83aMesa
15.SrPatrick Fitzgerald4:08.92aCS San Marcos
16.Mark gieseker4:09.95aUnattached
17.SrThomas Polhill4:10.70aCS San Marcos
18.FrJuan Paredes4:10.87aUC Santa Barbara
19.Saieed Rihan4:11.60aUnattached
20.12Kevin Liao4:12.78aEvergreen Valley
21.FrMichael Carlone4:13.66aLoyola Marymount
22.Justin Haley4:14.16aSan Diego-unat
23.Jonathan Limon4:14.88aUnattached
24.-Shimmin Mark4:15.27aCS San Marcos
25.SoCarlo Ordinola4:15.86aUC Riverside
26.SrAntonio Sanchez4:16.56aCS San Marcos
27.Charlie Hewett4:16.85aUnattached
28.JrMichael Herrera4:17.54aLoyola Marymount
29.FrVictor Serran4:17.85aLa Verne
30.FrTom Hudson4:18.93aUC San Diego
31.SoNicholas Starinieri4:19.64aSoka U. of America
32.Cameron Erhardt4:20.31aSan Diego-unat
33.Jacob Bruce4:24.94aSan Diego-unat
34.SoEdwin Flores4:27.68aSoka U. of America
35.Sean Fader4:28.59aBsk/Running Center
36.FrCharles Kerhin4:35.67aSoka U. of America
37.Luke Guatelli4:36.41aUnattached
38.Jimmy Svacina4:44.80aUnattached
39.FrAbdirizak Mohamed4:44.81aMesa
40.mike esquivel4:46.23aUnattached
41.FrYusaku Murakami5:07.73aSoka U. of America
42.FrMasayuki Takeuchi5:20.87aSoka U. of America
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Eddie Venegas14:59.22aLiving Water TC
2.Steven Albanese15:02.98aBsk Running Center
3.SoAaron Sherf15:03.77aParadise Valley
4.Avery Blackwell15:13.14aAltitude Project
5.SoJeremy Riley15:19.60aUC San Diego
6.Erik Anderson15:20.17aSan Diego-unat
7.FrMario Portillo15:25.09aPima
8.Chris Flaherty15:25.42aSan Diego-unat
9.Brian Sullivan15:33.97aUnattached
10.Denis Patrick15:36.42aUnattached
11.FrAbdikani Ismail15:37.16aMesa
12.JrEric Baum15:39.95aUC San Diego
13.SoJohn Svet15:45.10aUC San Diego
14.John Cutter15:51.77aSan Diego-unat
15.FrJess Montour15:52.19aPima
16.Taylor Hogshead15:56.16aUnattached
17.Shane Smith15:57.68aSan Diego-unat
18.SoLogan Burlew16:11.55aMesa
19.FrJosue Saldivar16:13.22aPima
20.Tamru Alehegn16:14.12aUnattached
21.-Ryan Lok16:16.53aUC San Diego
22.FrNathan Beatty16:17.39aMesa
23.Noah Resto16:27.44aUnattached
24.John Maheu16:54.16aSan Diego-unat
25.Hayden Healey17:09.03aSan Diego-unat
26.FrAbdirizak Mohamed17:09.93aMesa
27.Ciano Ordinola17:36.38aSan Diego-unat
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAnthony Harbor14.81aCS San Marcos
2.SrLeon Baham15.03aUC San Diego
3.SrAndrew Johnston15.06aUC Santa Barbara
4.SoJordan Goffena15.33aCal Poly SLO
5.FrLee LeFlohic15.69aPima
6.JrSpencer Phillips15.79aLong Beach State
7.FrDominic Byrne15.87aCal Poly SLO
8.SoJohn Weaver16.06aParadise Valley
9.SoJose Olague16.42aParadise Valley
10.Charles Hutchinson16.54aUnattached
11.SoRyan Jones16.56aParadise Valley
12.JrSoha Jafarzade16.57aUC San Diego
13.Quinton Petty16.65aUnattached
14.FrDjibril Dumisani16.83aMesa
15.Imani Ludd17.31aUnattached
16.FrVince Gonzales17.96aLa Verne
17.-Brian Ten Bosch19.08aCS San Marcos
18.-Dylan Kirahberg20.47aCS San Marcos
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLeon Baham52.18aUC San Diego
1.SoClark Coyle52.18aMesa
3.SrAndrew Johnston53.29aUC Santa Barbara
4.JrAlvin Roy Go54.40aUC Santa Barbara
5.FrAndy Pinon54.60aUC Santa Barbara
6.SrYuto Someya55.24aCS San Marcos
7.FrNolan O'Dowd55.69aUC San Diego
8.JrJustin Rovin56.16aUC San Diego
9.FrDjibril Dumisani57.20aMesa
10.Jacob Hare57.48aUnattached
11.JrMatthew Duncan57.76aLoyola Marymount
12.FrLee LeFlohic58.11aPima
13.FrVince Gonzales59.24aLa Verne
14.Charles Hutchinson59.45aUnattached
15.JrSoha Jafarzade59.53aUC San Diego
16.Daniel Thomas59.54aUnattached
17.Matt Day1:02.58aUnattached
18.Quinton Petty1:03.08aUnattached
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.FrHumberto Gonzales9:20.63aParadise Valley
2.Kyle Glass9:54.88aUnattached
3.SrMax Mullender9:56.26aUC San Diego
4.SoHector Araujo10:01.23aPima
4.FrBlankenship Dustin10:01.23aCS San Marcos
6.JrJustin Royer10:12.09aMesa
7.FrMatt Lenehan10:13.90aUC San Diego
8.Sam Juliano10:17.33aUnattached
9.SoDavid Slack11:21.53aCS San Marcos
10.SoWeston Ryan11:30.33aCS San Marcos
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nathan Manigault
Matthew Robertson
Chris Phillips
Derrick Coker
41.55aPima
2.-Anthony Harbor
McDougald Thomas
Nicholas Stein
Henderson Nicholas
41.69aCS San Marcos
3.-Maurice Trotter
Jasper Jones
Vinicius Lima
Devin Green
42.43aMesa
4.-Andy Pinon
Jeff Adams
Andrew Johnston
Jimmy Martin
42.80aUC Santa Barbara
5.-Seve Villarreal
Paul Turner
Allen Daniels
Adam Kazub
42.82aLa Verne
6.Relay Team43.09aSpeed Unlimited TC
---Dan Nguyen
Jeffrey Head
Wil Dyer
Justin Rovin
DQUC San Diego
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephan Bullard
Derrick Coker
Chris Phillips
Matthew Robertson
3:14.81aPima
2.-Andy Pinon
Alvin Roy Go
Jimmy Martin
Ryan Martin
3:15.97aUC Santa Barbara
3.-Devin Green
victor Mendoza
Vinicius Lima
Clark Coyle
3:16.15aMesa
4.-Henderson Nicholas
Nicholas Stein
McDougald Thomas
Anthony Harbor
3:17.96aCS San Marcos
5.-Jonathan Evans
Alex Freitas
Mark Thomas
Mario Granville
3:20.93aLong Beach State
6.-Antoine Thomas
Cody Patterson
Sergio Carrillo
Philip Hobart
3:20.94aPima
7.-Jasper Jones
Omar Saint Louis
Maurice Trotter
Edwin Berry
3:23.49aMesa
8.-Daniel Dinh
Rashaad Moore
Daniel Lindstrom
Greg Stanger
3:28.30aUC Riverside
9.-Cody Alexander
Ryan Jones
Jose Olague
John Weaver
3:38.30aParadise Valley
10.Relay Team3:40.29aSan Diego - Unattached
---Justin Butler
Chad Standifer
Alan Thomas
Kyle Wentzel
DNFParadise Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRyan Whiting69-09.00Arizona State
2.FrJordan Clarke59-07.75Arizona State
3.SrEric Werskey58-02.00Auburn
4.SrKeith Huebner57-10.50Akron
5.SoTravis Smith54-08.25UC Riverside
6.JrColin Boevers54-04.75Kentucky
7.FrEric Flores54-00.50California Lutheran
8.Chad Smith53-11.00Unattached
9.JrAlex Umstead53-02.25UC Santa Barbara
10.FrCesar Puga53-01.75Long Beach State
11.SoDaniel Erdman52-10.00Cal Poly SLO
12.SoJoseph Riccio51-09.25Mesa
13.SoNigel Davies51-06.50UCLA
14.JrJoel Krause50-10.25Kansas
15.JrRajan Baines50-07.50Long Beach State
16.SrPeter Fourtounis50-03.25Long Beach State
17.SrFred Cook49-10.50UC San Diego
18.SrHector Serrano49-04.50UC Santa Barbara
19.FrCraig Merkely48-11.50UC Santa Barbara
20.FrChristian Tovar46-07.50Pima
21.FrRyan Rosales46-05.25Long Beach State
22.FrAlexander Smyth44-08.00Mesa
23.FrMathew Endler44-01.50UC San Diego
24.FrZachary Nagengast43-08.00UC San Diego
25.FrRyan Eckert43-07.75UC San Diego
26.SoRobbie Haynie40-02.25Mesa
27.FrNicholas Armstrong39-10.75Long Beach State
28.SoKevin Brousard37-10.75La Verne
29.SoJose Olague36-09.00Paradise Valley
--FrCody JanuaryNDParadise Valley
--FrChristopher AdamsNDUSC
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Jason Young66.84mUnattached
2.Erik Cad??e66.20mUnattached
3.-William Conwell61.36mClub Northwest
4.SrAaron Dan59.96mUSC
5.FrMason Finley59.84mKansas
5.FrMason Finley59.84mKansas
6.SrJason Lewis59.78mArizona State
7.JrColin Boevers58.55mKentucky
8.Gregory Garza57.40mNike
9.JrBrian Bishop55.70mKansas
10.JrBo Taylor55.69mUCLA
11.SoTom Nagengast53.86mUCLA
12.SrEric Werskey53.34mAuburn
13.SrColin Campbell52.41mUSC
14.Matthew Kosecki52.32mUnattached
15.FrCesar Puga52.18mLong Beach State
16.JrRajan Baines51.69mLong Beach State
17.Nathan Noll50.38mUnattached
18.FrJordan Clarke49.94mArizona State
19.Jeffrey Lachman49.56mUnattached
20.SoTravis Smith49.51mUC Riverside
21.SoDaniel Erdman49.47mCal Poly SLO
22.JrCarter Wells49.35mStanford
23.SoMark Weber49.27mUCLA
24.John Wirtz49.21mUnattached
25.tyler johnson48.73mUnattached
26.Thomas Hart48.57mUnattached
27.SoJoseph Riccio47.88mMesa
28.FrChristopher Adams47.41mUSC
29.JrDerek Kasselstrand47.37mCS Bakersfield
30.kellen Dion46.46mUnattached
31.SrPeter Fourtounis45.95mLong Beach State
32.FrCraig Merkely45.27mUC Santa Barbara
33.SoJulian Samson45.17mUC Santa Barbara
34.JrMinor Bowens44.67mTennessee
35.FrRyan Rosales44.13mLong Beach State
36.FrAlexander Smyth43.95mMesa
37.SoAdam Shigem43.43mUC Santa Barbara
38.SoAdam Hayes43.23mCalifornia Lutheran
39.FrMathew Endler42.97mUC San Diego
40.FrRyan Eckert42.94mUC San Diego
41.SoPeter Vermillion42.93mCalifornia Lutheran
42.JrGary Ward42.00mUC San Diego
43.FrNicholas Armstrong41.88mLong Beach State
44.JrNick McGrail41.72mLa Verne
45.FrRyan Gann41.57mLa Verne
46.SoDane Sandifer40.43mUC San Diego
47.SoRobbie Haynie40.39mMesa
48.-Joshua Callihan39.35mUC Riverside
49.SoKevin Brousard39.26mLa Verne
50.FrCaleb Stuart38.64mUC Riverside
51.FrZachary Nagengast37.71mUC San Diego
52.Branndon Settles32.71mTeam Sav
--FrCody JanuaryNDParadise Valley
--SrRyan WhitingNDArizona State
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMatthew Maloney70.39mTennessee
2.JrTyler Sweet64.69mAkron
3.SoNick Howe64.07mUC San Diego
4.Andreas Drbal61.49mUnattached
5.FrIain Trimble61.30mKansas
6.SoMarcus Denerson55.71mLa Verne
7.FrDominic Byrne55.39mCal Poly SLO
8.FrRyan Rosales52.40mLong Beach State
9.SrCasey Ryan52.04mUC San Diego
10.SrScott Jeffers50.18mCS San Marcos
11.SrSean Grindley49.36mCS San Marcos
12.-Dylan Kirahberg47.93mCS San Marcos
13.JrTravis Jones44.67mLa Verne
14.SoTrent Perez43.67mUCLA
15.-Brian Ten Bosch38.75mCS San Marcos
16.FrCody January31.97mParadise Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAnthony Johnson6-07.00Pima
2.FrFrederick Scarber6-07.00Pima
3.SrAlex Black6-07.00Long Beach State
4.FrMitchell Haag6-05.00UC Santa Barbara
5.SoRobbie Haynie6-05.00Mesa
6.JrBrad Zarembski6-03.25Long Beach State
7.SoKevin Jenkins6-01.25Long Beach State
7.SoRobert Pappas6-01.25Long Beach State
9.Shane Ornsby5-11.25Unattached
10.FrShaun Tu5-09.25UC San Diego
--FrDaniel McIverNHPima
--FrMax VillabaNHUC Santa Barbara
--FrVinnie CaserioNHLoyola Marymount
--SrCasey RyanNHUC San Diego
--FrAndrew KazeleNHParadise Valley
--SoTrent PerezNHUCLA
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJohnny Quinn17-02.75UCLA
1.Dustin DeLeo17-02.75Unattached
1.SrScott Finley17-02.75UC Santa Barbara
4.FrJohn Prader16-08.75Cal Poly SLO
4.SrCasey DiCesare16-08.75UCLA
4.JrMichael Uhle16-08.75Akron
7.FrMatt Vipond16-02.75Paradise Valley
8.SoRobbie Haynie16-00.00Mesa
9.JrKyle Inks15-09.00Cal Poly SLO
9.JrBrennan Turner15-09.00UCLA
9.SrEric White15-09.00UCLA
9.SrScott DiCesare15-09.00UCLA
9.JrKenny Owens15-09.00Akron
9.SoDaniel Garret15-09.00Akron
15.SrDavid Freund15-08.25CS San Marcos
16.SrEric Musker15-02.25UC San Diego
17.JrJustin Rovin14-02.50UC San Diego
17.FrKyle Schlosser14-02.50Mesa
17.SoBrandon Dawes14-02.50Long Beach State
17.FrPaul Piazza14-02.50Paradise Valley
17.Royce Hall14-02.50Unattached
22.Wendell Beck13-08.50Unattached
22.Charles Brown13-08.50Unattached
22.FrJared Ritter13-08.50Paradise Valley
22.SoJames Bush13-08.50Long Beach State
22.-Thomas Tony13-08.50CS San Marcos
27.JrFrank Vaicus13-02.50Long Beach State
27.FrMichael Elbers13-02.50Mesa
27.J.D. Buerger13-02.50Unattached
27.Ralph Haynie13-02.50Unattached
--SoRyan JonesNHParadise Valley
--SoJose OlagueNHParadise Valley
--FrJoel LangNHMesa
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JaRod Tobler7.67mUsoc-Cv
2.Leonidas Watson7.54mUnattached
3.Babatunde Ridley7.35mHpc Elite
4.JrTerry Smoot Jr.6.86mUC Riverside
5.FrMatthew Robertson6.85mPima
6.FrDylan Moeykens6.82mPima
7.FrShaun Tu6.75mUC San Diego
8.SoRobbie Haynie6.70mMesa
9.FrMichael Moreno6.68mPima
10.SrScott Jeffers6.60mCS San Marcos
10.SoJeffrey Head6.60mUC San Diego
12.FrDevin Phillips6.59mPima
13.Mark Brownstead6.32mUnattached
14.FrKelvin Pruitt6.30mMesa
14.SoJordan Goffena6.30mCal Poly SLO
16.SoKyle Byrne6.26mMesa
17.SoThinh Troung6.25mUC San Diego
18.Kapu Gaison6.24mThe Kapu System
19.SoRyan Jones6.10mParadise Valley
20.FrDjibril Dumisani6.09mMesa
21.FrDominic Byrne6.07mCal Poly SLO
22.FrVince Gonzales6.01mLa Verne
22.SoJohn Weaver6.01mParadise Valley
24.SoKyle Wentzel5.75mParadise Valley
25.-Delgado Daniel5.58mCS San Marcos
26.FrCody Alexander5.53mParadise Valley
27.SrJulius Jones5.31mLoyola Marymount
28.-Dylan Kirahberg5.01mCS San Marcos
--FrAnthony JohnsonNDPima
--FrZabriel HarvestNDMesa
--SrKuba WasowskiNDCS San Marcos
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.Brandon Craven15.57mBy Your Faith
2.Ryan Swafford14.72mUnattached
3.Joseph Owes II14.56mUnattached
4.FrPaul Turner14.05mLa Verne
5.SrKeyon Mitchell13.90mLoyola Marymount
6.SrBen Brown13.88mUSC
7.JrAndrew Tran13.71mUC San Diego
8.SoWilliam Ibekwe13.48mUC Riverside
9.SoJeffrey Head13.44mUC San Diego
10.FrCalvin Haynes13.39mCollege of the Sequo...
11.FrDaniel McIver13.32mPima
12.SoMatt Hann12.93mParadise Valley
13.Kapu Gaison12.71mThe Kapu System
14.SoFernando Arce12.70mParadise Valley
15.FrMichael Moreno12.56mPima
16.FrZabriel Harvest12.51mMesa
17.FrKelvin Pruitt12.30mMesa
 
 
X Hammer - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTrey Henderson66.05mUSC
2.Raul Rivera64.46mGuatemala
3.JrCarter Wells61.91mStanford
4.tyler johnson61.13mUnattached
5.Mike Milakovic61.06mDobe Se
6.Jim Sexton60.06mUnat-Tennessee
7.Lucias McKay58.45mUnattached
8.Collin Post57.16mAag Elite
9.SoEric Hubbard56.95mAkron
10.JrAlex Umstead55.01mUC Santa Barbara
11.FrDrew Thomas53.92mTennessee
12.SrFred Cook52.47mUC San Diego
13.SrPeter Fourtounis52.10mLong Beach State
14.SoJoseph Riccio50.88mMesa
15.JrRajan Baines50.73mLong Beach State
16.kellen Dion48.81mUnattached
17.JrJason Jackson48.65mUC San Diego
18.JrNick McGrail47.41mLa Verne
19.SoAdam Shigem46.91mUC Santa Barbara
20.SoTom Nagengast46.89mUCLA
21.FrAlexander Smyth46.71mMesa
22.FrCaleb Stuart46.61mUC Riverside
23.FrCesar Puga44.70mLong Beach State
24.FrCraig Merkely44.31mUC Santa Barbara
25.Kevin Yuen42.36mUnattached
26.FrRyan Rosales41.28mLong Beach State
27.FrZachary Nagengast40.67mUC San Diego
28.FrCody January35.48mParadise Valley
--SoDonnie DouangchakNDUC San Diego
--FrChristian TovarNDPima
--FrMathew EndlerNDUC San Diego
--FrRyan GannNDLa Verne
--FrEric FloresNDCalifornia Lutheran
--SrJason LewisNDArizona State
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Laura Turner11.56aUnattached
2.Katherine Endacott11.72aUnited Kingdom
3.JrKelly Fogarty11.86aUC San Diego
4.Hannah Cunliffe12.02aUnattached
5.FrEmily Blok12.03aNevada-Las Vegas
6.SrCandise Maxwell12.13aNevada-Las Vegas
7.FrKelsey Bolden12.19aUC Santa Barbara
8.FrKrystal Osby12.22aCS San Marcos
9.JrDavina Collins12.24aNevada-Las Vegas
10.JrSnita Ashford12.26aUC Santa Barbara
11.FrAshley Perkins12.32aUC Riverside
12.FrJennifer Carey12.44aUC Santa Barbara
13.Kierra Foster12.45aUsoc-Cv
14.FrConstance Ezugha12.49aArizona State
15.Audriana Holloway12.61aMavericks
16.FrAimee Rassavong12.77aCS San Marcos
17.FrBailey Weaver12.78aUC San Diego
18.FrTiffany West12.81aCS San Marcos
19.FrNoel Brown12.85aParadise Valley
20.FrCallie Davis12.88aMesa
21.FrAisha Williams12.90aNevada-Las Vegas
22.FrSamantha Tucker12.93aLa Verne
23.SoSarah Stemm12.99aParadise Valley
24.-Vanessa Rivera13.14aCS San Marcos
25.JrMimi Asaki13.17aUC San Diego
25.-Samantha Koppel13.17aUC San Diego
27.SoRia Daniels13.23aNevada-Las Vegas
27.SoArona Spader13.23aParadise Valley
29.-Lauren Robinson13.52aCS San Marcos
30.SoRachel Eliserio13.54aParadise Valley
31.SoRitsuko Rita13.60aSoka U. of America
32.SoJordan Gash13.61aLoyola Marymount
33.brittney parker13.64aUnattached
34.SoAlexis Ochoa13.65aCS San Marcos
35.FrHannah Godwin13.66aParadise Valley
36.FrAddie Cunningham13.82aParadise Valley
37.JrTori Rose13.95aChapman
38.Maya Nakanishi14.41aUsoc-Cv
39.FrLisa Balducci14.48aChapman
40.-Alessandra Aristimuno20.20aSoka U. of America
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Laura Turner23.92aUnattached
2.JrKelly Fogarty24.09aUC San Diego
3.Katherine Endacott24.15aUnited Kingdom
4.FrEmily Blok24.61aNevada-Las Vegas
5.FrGrace Esslinger24.94aUC Santa Barbara
6.FrKelsey Williamson25.10aNevada-Las Vegas
7.SoKiersten Kirkland25.11aSan Diego State
8.FrChristina Satterwhite25.26aUC Riverside
9.JrDavina Collins25.30aNevada-Las Vegas
10.SoYozmine Modeste25.33aUC Riverside
11.SoZadia Bryant25.49aNevada-Las Vegas
12.Josette Pierre-Louis25.51aGbtc
13.FrConstance Ezugha25.52aArizona State
14.Mari Gonzalez Rodriguez25.53aCanguros Tijuana
15.SrCandise Maxwell25.58aNevada-Las Vegas
16.JrMaureen Ajoku25.67aUC Santa Barbara
17.SoLindsay Roach25.74aNevada-Las Vegas
18.SrJennifer Johnson25.75aNevada-Las Vegas
19.SoDaShane Lars25.80aLong Beach State
20.SoJaqueline Rose25.84aUC San Diego
21.FrMariah Bowers25.87aParadise Valley
22.SoMichelle Macias25.90aUC Riverside
23.FrBailey Weaver26.32aUC San Diego
24.SrLinda Rainwater26.57aUC San Diego
25.SoSarah Stemm26.66aParadise Valley
26.FrKrissy Knowles26.70aLong Beach State
27.SoDeja Edwards26.82aNevada-Las Vegas
28.SoHeather Hallahan26.89aSoka U. of America
29.SoThoraya Maronsey26.96aSan Diego State
30.FrRuth Spitzbergan27.01aCS San Marcos
31.FrLaTaneisha Wilkes27.05aUC Riverside
33.FrCallie Davis27.18aMesa
34.erin straughter27.22aUnattached
35.-Vanessa Rivera27.41aCS San Marcos
36.SoJulianne Alarcio27.43aSan Diego State
37.SoPaige Holly27.65aNevada-Las Vegas
38.FrAisha Williams27.78aNevada-Las Vegas
39.SoRitsuko Rita28.29aSoka U. of America
40.-Lauren Robinson28.45aCS San Marcos
41.-Jessica Lee28.53aSoka U. of America
42.SoKresta Rogers28.64aParadise Valley
43.JrTori Rose28.76aChapman
44.-Antoinette Kelsey29.02aUC Riverside
45.FrHannah Godwin29.04aParadise Valley
46.SoKate Emery29.23aChapman
47.FrLisa Balducci29.61aChapman
48.FrKimberly NG31.27aSoka U. of America
49.JrRiri Nagao32.69aSoka U. of America
50.SrBrooke Brisbois32.98aChapman
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChauncey David-Jacobs54.23aNevada-Las Vegas
2.FrKelsey Williamson55.34aNevada-Las Vegas
3.Josette Pierre-Louis56.30aGbtc
4.JrSheneice Vargas57.01aUC Santa Barbara
5.SoLindsay Roach57.43aNevada-Las Vegas
6.FrCherelle McMillian57.65aUC Santa Barbara
7.SrAmber Waddell58.02aSan Diego State
8.SrJennifer Johnson58.18aNevada-Las Vegas
9.Jasmine Askew59.27aUnattached
10.SrBrianna Murdoch59.29aCS San Marcos
11.FrAmanda Rodriguez59.85aUC Santa Barbara
12.SrAnna Lee McGregor1:00.39aUC San Diego
13.FrKambriell Carter1:01.26aMesa
14.FrRuth Spitzbergan1:01.49aCS San Marcos
15.SoHeather Hallahan1:01.58aSoka U. of America
16.SoPaige Holly1:01.74aNevada-Las Vegas
17.FrLaTaneisha Wilkes1:02.19aUC Riverside
18.Jenessa Rose1:02.83aSan Diego-unat
19.SoRacine McClure1:03.70aMesa
20.Emerald Raney1:03.94aSan Diego-unat
21.FrBrianne Anderson1:04.13aSoka U. of America
22.Nicole Buck1:04.41aSan Diego-unat
23.-Jessica Lee1:05.13aSoka U. of America
24.FrKaycee Corbell1:05.69aParadise Valley
25.FrTiffany West1:05.88aCS San Marcos
26.Erin Williams1:07.13aSan Diego-unat
27.Kelly Shambaugh1:07.91aSan Diego-unat
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Dawn Wilson2:09.58aGreat Britain
2.Alli Billmeyer2:09.94aUnattached
3.SoJustine Diaz2:13.21aUC Santa Barbara
4.SoJessica Barnard2:14.02aLong Beach State
5.SrMissy Barclay2:14.21aLong Beach State
6.FrDamajeria Dubose2:14.35aUC Riverside
7.FrMariah Bowers2:14.57aParadise Valley
8.FrBrett Zorich2:14.72aNevada-Las Vegas
9.JrMonika Valenzuela2:14.76aCS San Marcos
10.Michelle Cruz2:14.90aUnattached
11.SoBrittany Reimer2:15.03aUC Riverside
12.JrAmy Brown2:15.33aSan Diego State
13.FrJulia Wild2:18.57aMesa
14.Hanna Haavikko2:18.65aUnattached
15.JrLucia Asbury2:18.77aCS San Marcos
16.Amanda Mulkey2:18.86aUnattached
17.Sallie Privett2:18.97aUnattached
18.Emerald Raney2:20.14aSan Diego-unat
19.Heidi Swanson2:20.15aUnattached
20.FrMelissa Peters2:20.22aMesa
21.FrNicole Sabes2:20.61aUC Santa Barbara
22.SrJennifer Rodriguez2:20.82aLong Beach State
23.SoCarol Schryver2:22.11aCS San Marcos
24.SoLeigh Rutherford2:22.41aSan Diego State
25.Jenessa Rose2:24.58aSan Diego-unat
26.Rebekah Frazier2:24.78aUnattached
27.JrMichelle Martinez2:24.79aSan Diego State
28.SoStephanie Montano2:24.80aPima
29.FrAnnalisa Loevenguth2:24.81aPima
30.-Kirsten Neill2:25.64aLong Beach State
31.FrPrism Garcia2:26.19aLong Beach State
32.-Justine Lazare2:26.66aCS San Marcos
33.FrBrianna Fugere2:27.31aPima
34.SoBrooke Smith2:27.35aCS San Marcos
35.FrKaycee Corbell2:27.53aParadise Valley
36.Sara Taylor2:28.21aUnattached
37.Kirsten Allan2:29.30aSan Diego-unat
38.SoCamila Alvarez2:30.50aUC Riverside
39.FrKimberly Rowland2:31.44aCS San Marcos
40.FrJzsanette Lindstrom2:31.97aUC Riverside
41.FrBridgette Stevens2:32.40aCS San Marcos
42.FrSabrina Rathor2:33.47aSan Diego State
43.Kelly Shambaugh2:36.08aSan Diego-unat
44.Erin Williams2:36.48aSan Diego-unat
45.SoChristina Cooper2:37.00aCS San Marcos
46.SoKresta Rogers2:38.00aParadise Valley
47.SrSachiko Kondo2:38.91aSoka U. of America
48.FrJessie Dress2:39.66aChapman
49.Nicole Buck2:42.20aSan Diego-unat
50.Katie Case2:46.37aSan Diego-unat
51.JrAnri Tanabe2:46.83aSoka U. of America
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrDaniella Domenichelli4:30.78aUC Santa Barbara
2.SrLiza Hitchner4:37.13aUC Santa Barbara
3.JrCrystal Reed4:37.45aUC Santa Barbara
4.JrKatie Voigtlander4:39.44aUC Santa Barbara
5.JrBreanne Strenkowski4:40.34aUC Santa Barbara
6.SoAndrea Jacobs4:43.57aUC Santa Barbara
7.SrMarie Schaper4:44.84aUC San Diego
8.FrAnne Randall4:46.06aLong Beach State
9.JrDenise Nunez4:49.68aLong Beach State
10.FrPrism Garcia4:50.12aLong Beach State
11.Erin Fabris4:53.96aUnattached
12.SoCamila Alvarez4:55.73aUC Riverside
13.Adrianna Davies4:56.76aUnattached
14.FrAnnalisa Loevenguth4:59.90aPima
15.-Kirsten Neill4:59.91aLong Beach State
16.Sara Taylor5:00.89aUnattached
17.SoMissy Bunn5:02.09aSan Diego State
18.-Jessica Walker5:02.56aCS San Marcos
19.FrJzsanette Lindstrom5:05.91aUC Riverside
20.SrBrooke Lademan5:07.84aLoyola Marymount
21.Meg Sweeney5:07.96aUnattached
22.SoMary Catherine Ricks5:12.27aMesa
23.FrSabrina Rathor5:12.83aSan Diego State
24.Kirsten Allan5:14.29aSan Diego-unat
25.SoMarissa Diehl5:14.86aLoyola Marymount
26.FrAngelica Rosales5:25.27aSoka U. of America
27.Roxanne Esquivel5:31.38aUnattached
28.Alex Clancy5:32.35aSan Diego-unat
29.Katie Case5:33.94aSan Diego-unat
30.JrAnri Tanabe5:37.02aSoka U. of America
31.FrAileen Mokuria5:45.61aSoka U. of America
32.JrKirsten Moore5:45.82aChapman
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Ali Mann10:06.82aNike TeamRunLA
2.JrJessica Sandoval10:09.69aCS San Marcos
3.Emma Abrahamson10:12.49aUnattached
4.Natalie Whelan10:28.13aUnattached
5.Elizabeth Ramos10:33.88aUnattached
6.JrCynthia Chaidez10:36.02aLoyola Marymount
7.FrJordan Davis10:44.75aSan Diego State
8.Hilary Hall10:59.49aUnattached
9.Hanna Haavikko11:01.12aUnattached
10.Amanda Weber11:03.11aUnattached
11.Tracy Vargo11:05.51aSan Diego-unat
12.Mackenzie Entrikin11:06.75aSan Diego-unat
13.FrJackie Sikkema11:13.15aUC San Diego
14.Laura Wells11:17.96aSan Diego-unat
15.SrErin Hearn11:24.09aCS San Marcos
16.FrClaire Hauso11:25.26aCS San Marcos
17.FrReyna Gutierrez11:35.87aCS San Marcos
18.FrJulia Peerenboom11:48.68aPima
19.FrKimberly Rowland11:56.33aCS San Marcos
20.Alex Clancy12:05.32aSan Diego-unat
21.Dana Dancey12:52.56aSan Diego-unat
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Kristy Koenes17:41.80aSan Diego-unat
2.SoHailey Hanna17:42.89aMesa
3.jessica textoris18:03.12aBsk
4.FrKat Howard18:10.11aPima
5.FrLauren Peterson18:14.37aNevada-Las Vegas
6.SoElena Inouye18:17.59aUC San Diego
7.SoBrianna Alban18:48.65aUC San Diego
8.FrMagda Mankel19:05.52aPima
9.FrJenny Kaehms19:25.94aUC San Diego
10.SoJolanne Balderrama19:33.61aMesa
11.FrAnn Bawden19:35.92aMesa
12.Maddie Lavine20:17.31aSan Diego-unat
13.SoErin Norris20:50.31aMesa
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChristine Merrill13.92aUC San Diego
2.SoRyann Krais14.05aUCLA
3.SrCandise Maxwell14.28aNevada-Las Vegas
4.FrCallie Davis14.78aMesa
5.JrStephanie LeFever14.89aUC San Diego
6.FrGrace Esslinger14.93aUC Santa Barbara
7.erin straughter15.04aUnattached
8.FrCherise Dixon15.27aUC Santa Barbara
9.FrBriana Kennedy-Feldhaus15.30aUC Riverside
10.SoCaitlin Meagher15.31aUC San Diego
11.FrJessica Bragg15.52aUC Santa Barbara
12.FrAislynn Mueller15.57aUC Santa Barbara
13.SoSarah Stemm15.58aParadise Valley
14.SrChristina Nowak15.59aUC Santa Barbara
15.FrKrissy Knowles15.61aLong Beach State
16.FrJazmine Lewis16.04aUC Riverside
17.SoAiyana Welsh16.05aLong Beach State
18.SoAllison Rudd16.21aUC San Diego
19.FrKeona Jones16.68aParadise Valley
20.Mary Manu17.19aUnattached
21.FrAshley Dorado17.60aPima
22.Stephanie Tucker17.63aSan Diego-unat
23.SoAlexis Ochoa18.18aCS San Marcos
24.SoMeredith Daly18.58aCS San Marcos
25.FrLacey Palmer18.84aMesa
26.JrNatalia Bazzola20.94aCS San Marcos
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChristine Merrill58.93aUC San Diego
2.SoRyann Krais59.54aUCLA
3.SoChristine Lowe1:03.44aNevada-Las Vegas
4.FrAislynn Mueller1:03.64aUC Santa Barbara
5.SoAllison Rudd1:04.98aUC San Diego
6.FrCherise Dixon1:05.57aUC Santa Barbara
7.JrMimi Asaki1:05.96aUC San Diego
8.FrKelly Salmon1:06.02aCal Poly SLO
9.SoClarissa Holz1:06.38aLa Verne
10.FrJessica Bragg1:06.56aUC Santa Barbara
11.madalyn danielson1:07.07aUnattached
12.SoAiyana Welsh1:07.64aLong Beach State
13.FrPeyton Collins1:08.07aChapman
14.FrFrances Chase-Dunn1:08.14aUC Santa Barbara
15.FrKathy Acosta Zavala1:08.55aPima
16.Vera Khalitova1:10.73aUnattached
17.Darian Borras1:10.98aUnattached
18.SoArona Spader1:11.48aParadise Valley
19.Stephanie Tucker1:12.28aSan Diego-unat
20.FrAshley Dorado1:12.50aPima
21.Alexa McAneney1:12.63aSan Diego-unat
22.Mary Manu1:20.59aUnattached
--SoRachel EliserioDQParadise Valley
--SrBrooke BrisboisDNFChapman
--FrNoel BrownDNFParadise Valley
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.JrCaprice Thompson11:27.20aUC San Diego
2.JrSara Beyers11:34.21aSan Diego State
3.SoSamantha Meyerhoff11:37.60aMesa
4.JrVeronica Franco11:43.04aLong Beach State
5.FrKatie Kane11:58.66aUC San Diego
6.SrJordana Henderson12:06.49aUC San Diego
7.FrJenna Nicholl12:09.32aCS San Marcos
8.FrJulia Dittiger12:35.57aPima
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chauncey David-Jacobs
Shahnel Woodley
Davina Collins
Emily Blok
46.16aNevada-Las Vegas
2.-Christine Merrill
Kathleen Hitchens
Jaqueline Rose
Kelly Fogarty
47.19aUC San Diego
3.-Snita Ashford
Kelsey Bolden
Grace Esslinger
Barbara Nwaba
47.51aUC Santa Barbara
4.-Ashley Perkins
Christina Satterwhite
Chelsey Kamson
Briana Kennedy-Feldhaus
47.75aUC Riverside
5.-Aimee Rassavong
Krystal Osby
Tiffany West
Monika Valenzuela
47.76aCS San Marcos
6.-Deja Edwards
Kelsey Williamson
Lindsay Roach
Rachael Long
49.80aNevada-Las Vegas
7.-Callie Davis
Lacey Palmer
Julia Wild
Kambriell Carter
50.94aMesa
8.-Lili Bolanos
Kendall Kraiss
Samantha Tucker
Clarissa Holz
51.30aLa Verne
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jennifer Carey
Cherise Dixon
Cherelle McMillian
Amanda Rodriguez
3:46.91aUC Santa Barbara
2.-Jaqueline Rose
Anna Lee McGregor
Stephanie LeFever
Christine Merrill
3:50.05aUC San Diego
3.-Brett Zorich
Jennifer Johnson
Christine Lowe
Paige Holly
3:53.79aNevada-Las Vegas
4.-Krystal Osby
Brianna Murdoch
Lucia Asbury
Monika Valenzuela
3:54.03aCS San Marcos
5.-Yozmine Modeste
Michelle Macias
Damajeria Dubose
Christina Satterwhite
3:58.48aUC Riverside
6.-Kambriell Carter
Melissa Peters
Julia Wild
Lacey Palmer
4:01.61aMesa
7.-Relay Team 4:03.32aUC Santa Barbara
8.-Clarissa Holz
Samantha Tucker
Lili Bolanos
Andrea Acero
4:08.10aLa Verne
9.-Keona Jones
Mariah Bowers
Sarah Stemm
Kresta Rogers
4:10.56aParadise Valley
10.Relay Team4:13.23aSan Diego - Unattached
11.-Carol Schryver
Bridgette Stevens
Brooke Smith
Nancy DiBenedetto
4:17.07aCS San Marcos
12.-Kate Emery
Tori Rose
Lisa Balducci
Peyton Collins
4:22.99aChapman
13.Relay Team4:26.75aSan Diego - Unattached
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Anna Jelmini55-09.00Unattached
2.JrJennifer Svoboda50-09.50Kentucky
3.SoIrene Kujore49-07.00UC Santa Barbara
4.SrAshley Muffet48-08.25Kentucky
5.JrMary Angell47-01.00Kentucky
6.SrAllison Lawyer46-11.50Akron
7.JrJeanette McConnell45-05.00San Diego State
8.SrKristin Smith44-10.25Kentucky
9.SrMaria Rodriguez43-09.00San Diego State
10.SoRachel Hammar43-07.25Long Beach State
11.FrAslynn Halvorson42-11.50Tennessee
12.SrKayla Smith42-00.75UC Santa Barbara
13.SrJean Lightfoot41-04.25UC Santa Barbara
14.FrAlexandria Cervantes40-07.00Long Beach State
15.FrAmy Feulner40-04.00Cal Poly SLO
16.SoJessica Davis36-11.50Pima
17.SoKiersten Kirkland36-10.25San Diego State
18.FrUchenna Agbahiwe36-09.00UC San Diego
19.FrMonique Powell36-01.25UC Riverside
20.SoSharissa Korn35-04.50Pima
21.FrAlison Ogilvie33-01.25CS San Marcos
22.FrTiea O'Neil32-10.50Paradise Valley
23.SoKresta Rogers31-10.25Paradise Valley
24.FrLacey Palmer31-06.00Mesa
25.-Chantal Hicks26-07.75CS San Marcos
26.FrTracey Abrego25-07.50Paradise Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.Monique Jansen59.66mTeam Damkat
2.Anna Jelmini58.13mUnattached
3.Tai Battle55.01mUnattached
4.SrAshley Muffet53.03mKentucky
5.JrMary Angell52.74mKentucky
6.SoIrene Kujore51.48mUC Santa Barbara
7.SrValerie Wert50.22mAkron
8.JrJeanette McConnell49.58mSan Diego State
9.SoCj Navarro48.70mArizona State
10.SrJean Lightfoot48.37mUC Santa Barbara
11.Katalin Mate47.18mHungary
12.Na'i Leni47.02mUnattached
13.SrAllison Lawyer45.50mAkron
14.FrAslynn Halvorson45.43mTennessee
15.SoNikki James44.59mUC Riverside
16.SrKayla Smith42.78mUC Santa Barbara
17.SrHeather Smith42.17mKentucky
18.SoMolly Kinsella41.74mStanford
19.SrRobyn Guzman41.53mSan Diego State
20.FrJessie Harrison40.91mTennessee
21.SoRachel Hammar40.15mLong Beach State
22.FrJanelle Prothro38.66mUC Riverside
23.JrMegan McFarland38.65mUC Riverside
24.SrMarie Archer37.74mUC San Diego
25.-Chantal Hicks37.10mCS San Marcos
26.SoKarla Spence36.51mUC San Diego
27.FrUchenna Agbahiwe35.96mUC San Diego
28.FrMonique Powell35.24mUC Riverside
29.SoJessica Davis34.95mPima
30.FrTracey Abrego30.78mParadise Valley
31.FrAlison Ogilvie29.97mCS San Marcos
--JrJennifer SvobodaFOULKentucky
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTheresa Richards45.65mUC San Diego
2.FrHeather Bergmann45.52mKansas
3.JrHolly Kane43.29mTennessee
4.SrLauren Whitehill43.26mAkron
5.SoSharissa Korn40.99mPima
6.JrBrittany Napoli35.82mTennessee
7.FrLacey Palmer35.81mMesa
8.SoBarbara Nwaba35.75mUC Santa Barbara
9.SoRebecca Hamilton35.63mLong Beach State
10.FrGrace Esslinger35.56mUC Santa Barbara
11.JrCorbin Hennault35.55mLa Verne
12.SoKiersten Kirkland35.26mSan Diego State
13.SoRachel Hammar34.71mLong Beach State
14.FrMoriah Roberge34.46mSan Diego State
15.FrKendall Kraiss33.55mLa Verne
16.SoKresta Rogers32.57mParadise Valley
17.JrStephanie LeFever32.01mUC San Diego
18.SoJessica Davis31.56mPima
19.FrAmy Feulner30.27mCal Poly SLO
20.FrJessica Miklaski30.12mUC San Diego
21.FrJazmine Lewis29.57mUC Riverside
22.FrTiea O'Neil22.06mParadise Valley
23.FrTracey Abrego15.53mParadise Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLinda Rainwater5-10.00UC San Diego
2.SoKatrina Graves-Johnson5-08.00Long Beach State
2.SrJane Doolittle5-08.00UC Santa Barbara
2.-Jenny Brogdon5-08.00Club Northwest
5.SrAlina Bocicor5-06.00Akron
5.FrMariah Gibson5-06.00UCLA
5.SoHelena Montin5-06.00UC Santa Barbara
8.SoShannon Armstrong5-04.25UCLA
8.FrAshley Baucham5-04.25UCLA
8.SrChristina Nowak5-04.25UC Santa Barbara
8.SoSarah Macey5-04.25Long Beach State
8.SoZaina Akeh5-04.25UC Santa Barbara
8.SoKaren Han5-04.25UC Riverside
14.JrMaureen Ajoku5-02.25UC Santa Barbara
14.FrJazmine Lewis5-02.25UC Riverside
14.JrStephanie LeFever5-02.25UC San Diego
14.Samantha Podraza5-02.25Unattached
14.Abigail Callahan5-02.25Unattached
14.Mallory Drain5-02.25Unattached
20.Shayla Woodhouse5-00.25Unattached
20.SoGabby Siltanin5-00.25Pima
20.SoKiersten Kirkland5-00.25San Diego State
20.FrTiffany Summers5-00.25Mesa
20.JrNatalie Peterson5-00.25San Diego State
20.SoMarissa Daly5-00.25CS San Marcos
20.SoKelsey Kaster5-00.25San Diego State
20.FrAudrey Mitchell5-00.25UCLA
28.FrJulia McCarthy4-10.25UC San Diego
--FrLacey PalmerNHMesa
--SrGabrielle HybkiNHLoyola Marymount
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SrTori Pena13-09.25UCLA
2.SrKaty Viuf13-03.50UCLA
3.FrKelsy Hintz13-03.50San Diego State
4.SrKatie Morgan13-03.50San Diego State
5.FrKarlye Marshall12-09.50UCLA
6.JrStephanie (Bagan) James12-09.50San Diego State
6.SrCarrie Kayes12-09.50Akron
8.SoKatherine Lee12-09.50Akron
9.JrKatie Vo12-03.50San Diego State
10.SrJenna Homes12-03.50Cal Poly SLO
11.FrLiz Goodrich12-03.50UCLA
12.SrDonna LeFever11-09.75UC San Diego
12.Christina Sloyer11-09.75Unattached
14.FrAllison Koressel11-09.75UCLA
15.FrLacey Palmer11-07.75Mesa
15.JrMissy Burley11-07.75UC Santa Barbara
15.SoTeresa Balcomb11-07.75UC Santa Barbara
18.SrLyndly Tamura11-01.75UC San Diego
18.FrCheryl Smith11-01.75Long Beach State
18.FrKayla Kamaka11-01.75Long Beach State
18.FrMoriah Roberge11-01.75San Diego State
22.FrKim Stamos10-08.00San Diego State
22.FrRachel Tears10-08.00UC San Diego
22.SoChristina Jakymiw10-08.00San Diego State
22.JrKatelyn Beighton10-08.00Long Beach State
22.SoBrittany Warren10-08.00Paradise Valley
27.SoNatalie Nichols10-02.00Paradise Valley
27.FrAlexandra Lundberg10-02.00Paradise Valley
27.FrJessica Ernst10-02.00Paradise Valley
27.Laura Faris10-02.00Unattached
27.Heather Johnson10-02.00Unattached
--JrMarie BrownNHSan Diego State
--JrChristin CarlileNHCal Poly SLO
--SoTory EndersonNHMesa
--SoLoretta MorrisNHMesa
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDeja Edwards5.95mNevada-Las Vegas
2.SoKatherine Lee5.89mAkron
3.FrAshley Perkins5.88mUC Riverside
4.SoJulianne Alarcio5.84mSan Diego State
5.JrDavina Collins5.83mNevada-Las Vegas
6.SrLeah Murphy5.78mUC San Diego
7.SoBarbara Nwaba5.49mUC Santa Barbara
8.FrJazmine Lewis5.45mUC Riverside
9.SrChristina Nowak5.44mUC Santa Barbara
10.FrChloe Nowell5.37mPima
11.SrLinda Rainwater5.34mUC San Diego
12.SoRia Daniels5.25mNevada-Las Vegas
13.FrYachi Fails5.24mCS San Marcos
14.FrKatarina Payne5.13mCS San Marcos
15.SoKresta Rogers4.93mParadise Valley
15.SoTiffany Yee4.93mLoyola Marymount
17.FrTrissa Pullen4.90mPima
18.FrCarlota Island4.86mNevada-Las Vegas
19.SoGabby Siltanin4.83mPima
20.brittney parker4.70mUnattached
21.FrApril Fabro4.68mCollege of the Sequo...
21.FrLacey Palmer4.68mMesa
23.FrGloria Escalante4.53mLa Verne
24.Erin Williams4.24mSan Diego-unat
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTayler Williams12.07mUC Santa Barbara
2.SrLeah Murphy11.83mUC San Diego
3.JrStephanie LeFever11.05mUC San Diego
4.FrChloe Nowell10.94mPima
5.FrCarlota Island10.89mNevada-Las Vegas
6.FrTiffany Summers10.78mMesa
7.FrYachi Fails10.69mCS San Marcos
8.JrChelsea Wirschem10.53mLoyola Marymount
9.SoRia Daniels10.51mNevada-Las Vegas
10.FrKeona Jones10.48mParadise Valley
11.SoMeredith Daly10.18mCS San Marcos
12.FrAddie Cunningham9.95mParadise Valley
13.SoAlexis Ochoa9.69mCS San Marcos
14.-Samantha Koppel9.29mUC San Diego
15.FrGloria Escalante8.98mLa Verne
--FrTrissa PullenNDPima
--FrKatarina PayneNDCS San Marcos
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAlena Krechyk62.32mKansas
2.SrKristin Smith60.62mKentucky
3.SrValerie Wert58.92mAkron
4.SrJaynie Goodbody58.64mStanford
5.SoAmanda Bingson57.92mNevada-Las Vegas
6.Danielle Thu55.51mUnattached
7.Katja Vangnes54.11mNorway
8.SrHeather Smith53.40mKentucky
9.SrMarie Archer51.37mUC San Diego
10.JrMegan McFarland50.61mUC Riverside
11.SrJean Lightfoot50.25mUC Santa Barbara
12.SoLaquoya Kelly48.30mTennessee
13.Andrea Martinez47.79mUnattached
14.FrJessie Harrison47.73mTennessee
15.SoDanielle Rios47.69mNevada-Las Vegas
16.SoChidinma Amadi46.84mUC Santa Barbara
17.SoCj Navarro46.79mArizona State
18.JrJeanette McConnell46.51mSan Diego State
19.SoNikki James46.19mUC Riverside
20.SoAlex Francis46.12mUC Santa Barbara
21.Anna Jelmini45.93mUnattached
22.SrMaria Rodriguez45.37mSan Diego State
23.SoMolly Kinsella44.97mStanford
24.FrShari Harris44.92mLong Beach State
25.JrLaShante Ellison44.42mNevada-Las Vegas
26.SoIrene Kujore43.84mUC Santa Barbara
27.SoKarla Spence43.17mUC San Diego
28.FrAlexandria Cervantes42.49mLong Beach State
29.SoShana Emile41.75mUC San Diego
30.JrAly Anderson40.97mCalifornia Lutheran
31.SoJackie De la Paz40.70mCalifornia Lutheran
32.JrTaylor Rotella39.60mTennessee
33.FrJanelle Prothro35.82mUC Riverside
34.FrJennifer Cheng34.74mUC San Diego
35.FrTracey Abrego27.15mParadise Valley
--FrMonique PowellFOULUC Riverside
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.