Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.SoEric Capelle7.04aBoise State
2.SoDerek Sepe7.25aNorthwest Nazarene
3.FrPaul Robertson7.27aBoise State
4.FrCameron Colby7.30aNorthwest Nazarene
5.FrJeff Daw7.33aBoise State
6.SoEetu Viitala7.36aBoise State
7.SoMaurus Hope7.38aNorthwest Nazarene
8.FrIan Kilgore7.39aTreasure Valley
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoEric Capelle7.05aBoise State
2.FrPaul Robertson7.20aBoise State
3.SoDerek Sepe7.31aNorthwest Nazarene
4.SoMaurus Hope7.32aNorthwest Nazarene
4.FrCameron Colby7.32aNorthwest Nazarene
6.SoEetu Viitala7.35aBoise State
7.FrJeff Daw7.37aBoise State
8.FrIan Kilgore7.41aTreasure Valley
9.Jason Lane7.46aUnattached
10.JrDan Hill7.48aNorthwest Nazarene
11.SrEric Zwiefelhofer7.54aNorthwest Nazarene
12.FrRobert Goodwin7.62aTreasure Valley
13.Charles Young7.77a1911 TC
14.JrTim Greene7.78aNorthwest Nazarene
15.Chase Langmack7.94aBsu-Unatt
16.FrBrandon Humble8.07aNorthwest Nazarene
17.JrStuart Montgomery8.26aNorthwest Nazarene
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.SoMaurus Hope22.83aNorthwest Nazarene
3.JrDan Hill23.27aNorthwest Nazarene
4.FrCameron Colby23.42aNorthwest Nazarene
5.SoDerek Sepe23.55aNorthwest Nazarene
8.SrEric Zwiefelhofer24.62aNorthwest Nazarene
9.Charles Young24.72a1911 TC
10.FrBrandon Humble25.21aNorthwest Nazarene
11.Chase Langmack25.24aBsu-Unatt
FrRolando TrammelSCRBoise State
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.JrDan Hill51.42aNorthwest Nazarene
3.FrTrevor Skidmore51.55aTreasure Valley
4.SoDerek Sepe51.95aNorthwest Nazarene
5.Geoff Zath52.69aSummit Track Club
6.FrTim Steiglitz54.61aNorthwest Nazarene
7.JrTim Greene56.45aNorthwest Nazarene
8.FrBrandon Humble56.83aNorthwest Nazarene
9.JrStuart Montgomery57.02aNorthwest Nazarene
10.CHARLES YOUNG59.89a1911 T.C.
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDusty Klein-Una1:54.82aBoise State
2.SoMichael Walrath1:55.59aBoise State
3.SoMatthew Moyer1:55.65aBoise State
4.RSMatt Stark1:56.90aNorthwest Nazarene
5.Ty Axman1:57.44aBsu-Unatt
6.FrJustin Webb1:57.84aNorthwest Nazarene
7.FrEthan Slight1:58.13aBoise State
8.JrSawyer Bosch1:58.22aBoise State
9.FrJeff Howard1:58.55aBoise State
10.JrKevin Higgs-Una1:58.65aBoise State
11.SoQuinten Hennekam-Una1:59.28aBoise State
12.Logan Fredrickson1:59.76aBsu-Unatt
13.SoBanard Ngeno2:01.49aNorthwest Nazarene
14.Geoff Moore2:02.04aBsu-Unatt
15.Matt Schmasow2:02.92aBsu-Unatt
16.Josh Fortin2:03.27aBsu-Unatt
17.SoAttcity Begay2:03.73aTreasure Valley
18.Nick Tatro2:09.49aBsu-Unatt
SoAustin Edwards-UnaSCRBoise State
SoJosh MeriolesSCRNorthwest Nazarene
FrBarak WatsonDNSNorthwest Nazarene
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.Kameron Ulmer4:18.73aBsu-Unatt
2.FrZach Wiles4:24.60aBoise State
3.FrBarak Watson4:25.84aNorthwest Nazarene
4.FrKevin Rosaaen4:26.86aBoise State
5.JrScott Foley4:36.39aBoise State
6.FrJesse Bagganstos4:38.86aNorthwest Nazarene
7.FrMatt Rankin4:40.87aNorthwest Nazarene
8.SoKurt Ward4:42.06aTreasure Valley
9.Cassidy Bigsby4:44.28aBsu-Unatt
10.Rick Floyd4:47.73aBsu-Unatt
11.Tyler Towner4:48.16aBsu-Unatt
12.Neil Bangs4:51.02aUnattached
13.Chris Yorges4:51.59aUnattached
14.Weston Carmichael4:59.76aBsu-Unatt
12Eric FitzpatrickSCRBoise
11Kenton FreemuthSCRBoise
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.DJ Flores8:49.52aUnattached
3.Devin White9:16.78aUnattached
4.FrJesse Bagganstos9:21.07aNorthwest Nazarene
5.FrMatt Rankin9:23.56aNorthwest Nazarene
6.SoAlexander Crystal9:51.69aNorthwest Nazarene
7.FrJoe Lovell10:01.99aNorthwest Nazarene
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrSteven Yung16:21.40aTreasure Valley
2.FrAlex Shippy17:03.86aTreasure Valley
3.Israel Shirk17:49.51aBsu-Unatt
4.Weston Carmichael17:53.59aBsu-Unatt
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTim Steiglitz9.03aNorthwest Nazarene
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrTim Steiglitz9.05aNorthwest Nazarene
FrSteven PiippoSCRBoise State
FrRolando TrammelSCRBoise State
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Higgs
Paul Robertson
Matthew Moyer
Sawyer Bosch
10:11.86aBoise State
2.-Scott Foley
Ethan Slight
Michael Walrath
Jeff Howard
10:19.77aBoise State
3.-Austin Edwards
Jeff Daw
Dusty Klein
Quinten Hennekam
10:23.23aBoise State
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Grant Miller15.03mUnat-Northwest Nazar...
2.JrJordan Fenters14.02mNorthwest Nazarene
3.SoKurt Felix12.90mBoise State
4.JrDiego Estrada12.64mNorthwest Nazarene
5.FrSteven Piippo12.33mBoise State
6.SoZach Lovell11.09mNorthwest Nazarene
7.FrElmer Williams10.08mNorthwest Nazarene
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Jason Lane1.89mUnattached
2.JrStuart Montgomery1.54mNorthwest Nazarene
JrTim GreeneNHNorthwest Nazarene
FrSteven PiippoDNSBoise State
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.Robert Low5.40mUnattached
2.Nathan Balcirak4.35mUnattached
3.Dylan Watts4.20mUnattached
4.FrBruno Bennett4.00mNorthwest Nazarene
JrDaniel ThompsonNHBoise State
SoKurt FelixNHBoise State
SoWes FarrellNHBoise State
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrZacharias Arnos7.55mBoise State
2.SoEetu Viitala7.24mBoise State
3.Kasen Covington7.12mYMCA Team Idaho
4.SrMark Hanson5.93mNorthwest Nazarene
5.JrTim Greene5.91mNorthwest Nazarene
6.JrStuart Montgomery5.40mNorthwest Nazarene
SoDerek SepeDNSNorthwest Nazarene
FrSteven PiippoDNSBoise State
FrRolando TrammelDNSBoise State
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrZacharias Arnos16.01mBoise State
2.Ryan Grinnell15.87mBsu-Unatt
3.Kasen Covington15.23mYMCA Team Idaho
FrRolando TrammelDNSBoise State
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoTrevor Kraychir19.79mBoise State
2.SoAlex Nelson17.93mBoise State
3.Grant Miller16.15mUnat-Northwest Nazar...
4.JrJordan Fenters15.23mNorthwest Nazarene
5.JrDiego Estrada12.10mNorthwest Nazarene
6.SrAlex Eaton11.86mNorthwest Nazarene
7.FrElmer Williams11.65mNorthwest Nazarene
 

Teams