Athletic.net Team Results Management

United Heritage Invitational

Saturday, February 06, 2010

Boise State, Nampa

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SoEric Capelle7.04aBoise State      
2.SoDerek Sepe7.25aNorthwest Nazarene      
3.FrPaul Robertson7.27aBoise State      
4.FrCameron Colby7.30aNorthwest Nazarene      
5.FrJeff Daw7.33aBoise State      
6.SoEetu Viitala7.36aBoise State      
7.SoMaurus Hope7.38aNorthwest Nazarene      
8.FrIan Kilgore7.39aTreasure Valley      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoEric Capelle7.05aBoise State      
2.FrPaul Robertson7.20aBoise State      
3.SoDerek Sepe7.31aNorthwest Nazarene      
4.FrCameron Colby7.32aNorthwest Nazarene      
4.SoMaurus Hope7.32aNorthwest Nazarene      
6.SoEetu Viitala7.35aBoise State      
7.FrJeff Daw7.37aBoise State      
8.FrIan Kilgore7.41aTreasure Valley      
9.Jason Lane7.46aUnattached      
10.JrDan Hill7.48aNorthwest Nazarene      
11.SrEric Zwiefelhofer7.54aNorthwest Nazarene      
12.FrRobert Goodwin7.62aTreasure Valley      
13.Charles Young7.77a1911 TC      
14.JrTim Greene7.78aNorthwest Nazarene      
15.Chase Langmack7.94aBsu-Unatt      
16.FrBrandon Humble8.07aNorthwest Nazarene      
17.JrStuart Montgomery8.26aNorthwest Nazarene      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.SoMaurus Hope22.83aNorthwest Nazarene      
3.JrDan Hill23.27aNorthwest Nazarene      
4.FrCameron Colby23.42aNorthwest Nazarene      
5.SoDerek Sepe23.55aNorthwest Nazarene      
8.SrEric Zwiefelhofer24.62aNorthwest Nazarene      
9.Charles Young24.72a1911 TC      
10.FrBrandon Humble25.21aNorthwest Nazarene      
11.Chase Langmack25.24aBsu-Unatt      
FrRolando TrammelSCRBoise State      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.JrDan Hill51.42aNorthwest Nazarene      
3.FrTrevor Skidmore51.55aTreasure Valley      
4.SoDerek Sepe51.95aNorthwest Nazarene      
5.Geoff Zath52.69aSummit Track Club      
6.FrTim Steiglitz54.61aNorthwest Nazarene      
7.JrTim Greene56.45aNorthwest Nazarene      
8.FrBrandon Humble56.83aNorthwest Nazarene      
9.JrStuart Montgomery57.02aNorthwest Nazarene      
10.CHARLES YOUNG59.89a1911 T.C.      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDusty Klein-Una1:54.82aBoise State      
2.SoMichael Walrath1:55.59aBoise State      
3.SoMatthew Moyer1:55.65aBoise State      
4.RSMatt Stark1:56.90aNorthwest Nazarene      
5.Ty Axman1:57.44aBsu-Unatt      
6.FrJustin Webb1:57.84aNorthwest Nazarene      
7.FrEthan Slight1:58.13aBoise State      
8.JrSawyer Bosch1:58.22aBoise State      
9.FrJeff Howard1:58.55aBoise State      
10.JrKevin Higgs-Una1:58.65aBoise State      
11.SoQuinten Hennekam-Una1:59.28aBoise State      
12.Logan Fredrickson1:59.76aBsu-Unatt      
13.SoBanard Ngeno2:01.49aNorthwest Nazarene      
14.Geoff Moore2:02.04aBsu-Unatt      
15.Matt Schmasow2:02.92aBsu-Unatt      
16.Josh Fortin2:03.27aBsu-Unatt      
17.SoAttcity Begay2:03.73aTreasure Valley      
18.Nick Tatro2:09.49aBsu-Unatt      
SoJosh MeriolesSCRNorthwest Nazarene      
FrBarak WatsonDNSNorthwest Nazarene      
SoAustin Edwards-UnaSCRBoise State      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.Kameron Ulmer4:18.73aBsu-Unatt      
2.FrZach Wiles4:24.60aBoise State      
3.FrBarak Watson4:25.84aNorthwest Nazarene      
4.FrKevin Rosaaen4:26.86aBoise State      
5.JrScott Foley4:36.39aBoise State      
6.FrJesse Bagganstos4:38.86aNorthwest Nazarene      
7.FrMatt Rankin4:40.87aNorthwest Nazarene      
8.SoKurt Ward4:42.06aTreasure Valley      
9.Cassidy Bigsby4:44.28aBsu-Unatt      
10.Rick Floyd4:47.73aBsu-Unatt      
11.Tyler Towner4:48.16aBsu-Unatt      
12.Neil Bangs4:51.02aUnattached      
13.Chris Yorges4:51.59aUnattached      
14.Weston Carmichael4:59.76aBsu-Unatt      
11Kenton FreemuthSCRBoise      
12Eric FitzpatrickSCRBoise      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.DJ Flores8:49.52aUnattached      
3.Devin White9:16.78aUnattached      
4.FrJesse Bagganstos9:21.07aNorthwest Nazarene      
5.FrMatt Rankin9:23.56aNorthwest Nazarene      
6.SoAlexander Crystal9:51.69aNorthwest Nazarene      
7.FrJoe Lovell10:01.99aNorthwest Nazarene      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrSteven Yung16:21.40aTreasure Valley      
2.FrAlex Shippy17:03.86aTreasure Valley      
3.Israel Shirk17:49.51aBsu-Unatt      
4.Weston Carmichael17:53.59aBsu-Unatt      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.FrTim Steiglitz9.03aNorthwest Nazarene      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrTim Steiglitz9.05aNorthwest Nazarene      
FrSteven PiippoSCRBoise State      
FrRolando TrammelSCRBoise State      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Higgs
Paul Robertson
Matthew Moyer
Sawyer Bosch
10:11.86aBoise State      
2.-Scott Foley
Ethan Slight
Michael Walrath
Jeff Howard
10:19.77aBoise State      
3.-Austin Edwards
Jeff Daw
Dusty Klein
Quinten Hennekam
10:23.23aBoise State      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.Grant Miller15.03mUnat-Northwest Nazar...      
2.JrJordan Fenters14.02mNorthwest Nazarene      
3.SoKurt Felix12.90mBoise State      
4.JrDiego Estrada12.64mNorthwest Nazarene      
5.FrSteven Piippo12.33mBoise State      
6.SoZach Lovell11.09mNorthwest Nazarene      
7.FrElmer Williams10.08mNorthwest Nazarene      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.Jason Lane1.89mUnattached      
2.JrStuart Montgomery1.54mNorthwest Nazarene      
JrTim GreeneNHNorthwest Nazarene      
FrSteven PiippoDNSBoise State      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.Robert Low5.40mUnattached      
2.Nathan Balcirak4.35mUnattached      
3.Dylan Watts4.20mUnattached      
4.FrBruno Bennett4.00mNorthwest Nazarene      
JrDaniel ThompsonNHBoise State      
SoWes FarrellNHBoise State      
SoKurt FelixNHBoise State      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrZacharias Arnos7.55mBoise State      
2.SoEetu Viitala7.24mBoise State      
3.Kasen Covington7.12mYMCA Team Idaho      
4.SrMark Hanson5.93mNorthwest Nazarene      
5.JrTim Greene5.91mNorthwest Nazarene      
6.JrStuart Montgomery5.40mNorthwest Nazarene      
SoDerek SepeDNSNorthwest Nazarene      
FrSteven PiippoDNSBoise State      
FrRolando TrammelDNSBoise State      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrZacharias Arnos16.01mBoise State      
2.Ryan Grinnell15.87mBsu-Unatt      
3.Kasen Covington15.23mYMCA Team Idaho      
FrRolando TrammelDNSBoise State      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 35lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTrevor Kraychir19.79mBoise State      
2.SoAlex Nelson17.93mBoise State      
3.Grant Miller16.15mUnat-Northwest Nazar...      
4.JrJordan Fenters15.23mNorthwest Nazarene      
5.JrDiego Estrada12.10mNorthwest Nazarene      
6.SrAlex Eaton11.86mNorthwest Nazarene      
7.FrElmer Williams11.65mNorthwest Nazarene      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRacquel Jones7.88aBoise State      
2.FrKelsey Bolden7.94aUC Santa Barbara      
3.Paige Olivetti7.97aBsu-Unatt      
4.JrGina Deckard8.02aNevada-Reno      
5.FrMelissa Grammer8.13aNorthwest Nazarene      
6.FrJackae Bridges8.14aNevada-Reno      
FrTaryn CamposSCRBoise State      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.FrKelsey Bolden7.94aUC Santa Barbara      
3.SoRacquel Jones7.98aBoise State      
3.Kellie Schueler7.98aSummit Track Club      
5.FrJackae Bridges8.00aNevada-Reno      
5.JrGina Deckard8.00aNevada-Reno      
7.FrMelissa Grammer8.14aNorthwest Nazarene      
8.FrTaryn Campos8.26aBoise State      
9.SoChristabel Leonce8.31aNorthwest Nazarene      
10.FrCherise Dixon8.34aUC Santa Barbara      
11.FrKatelyn Choukalos8.41aNevada-Reno      
12.SrChrista Brediger8.43aNorthwest Nazarene      
12.SoMolly Reid8.43aNorthwest Nazarene      
14.Andrea Wilson8.45aBsu-Unatt      
15.FrVeronica Gines8.48aUC Santa Barbara      
16.SoAlexa Anderson8.49aNevada-Reno      
17.FrMegan Azevedo8.60aTreasure Valley      
18.SrSarah Franje8.69aDordt      
19.FrJessica Case8.70aNorthwest Nazarene      
20.SoAmy Ciaccio8.85aNorthwest Nazarene      
21.JrMolly Tipton8.93aNorthwest Nazarene      
21.JrDanielle Bickford8.93aNorthwest Nazarene      
SrJennifer BoswellSCRNevada-Reno      
SrRegal MinyardSCRNevada-Reno      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Kellie Schueler25.31aSummit Track Club      
2.SoRacquel Jones25.39aBoise State      
3.FrJackae Bridges25.49aNevada-Reno      
4.SrCristina Hibbert25.59aNevada-Reno      
5.FrTaryn Campos25.63aBoise State      
6.FrKelsey Bolden25.65aUC Santa Barbara      
7.FrJennifer Carey25.74aUC Santa Barbara      
8.Paige Olivetti25.75aBsu-Unatt      
9.JrGina Deckard25.87aNevada-Reno      
10.SoJoi Glass26.23aBoise State      
11.Megan Olivetti26.32aBsu-Unatt      
12.FrMarjani Maldonado26.35aBoise State      
12.JrSheneice Vargas26.35aUC Santa Barbara      
14.FrCherelle McMillian26.43aUC Santa Barbara      
15.FrTajanee Simmons26.45aBoise State      
16.FrMelissa Grammer26.56aNorthwest Nazarene      
17.Andrea Wilson26.94aBsu-Unatt      
18.SrRegal Minyard27.06aNevada-Reno      
19.JrDeirdre Pettigrue27.13aNevada-Reno      
20.SoChristabel Leonce27.25aNorthwest Nazarene      
21.SoLacy Hopkins27.58aBoise State      
22.FrMonisha Davis27.61aBoise State      
23.FrShanna Rippy27.62aNorthwest Nazarene      
24.SrChrista Brediger27.64aNorthwest Nazarene      
25.FrErica Hill27.74aBoise State      
25.SoAmy Ciaccio27.74aNorthwest Nazarene      
27.FrSam Alderman28.16aBoise State      
28.SoPaige Orcutt28.43aBoise State      
29.FrChrystal Moore28.59aBoise State      
30.FrJessica Case29.39aNorthwest Nazarene      
31.SrSarah Franje29.53aDordt      
32.JrDanielle Bickford29.71aNorthwest Nazarene      
JrElisa DeckerSCRNorthwest Nazarene      
FrDynasty GammageSCRBoise State      
JrMaureen AjokuSCRUC Santa Barbara      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Angel Perkins55.86aUnattached      
2.SrCristina Hibbert56.88aNevada-Reno      
3.SoJoi Glass58.72aBoise State      
4.JrSheneice Vargas58.99aUC Santa Barbara      
5.FrCherelle McMillian59.24aUC Santa Barbara      
6.FrJennifer Carey1:00.02aUC Santa Barbara      
7.JrOlivia Morgan1:00.20aNevada-Reno      
8.JrElisa Decker1:00.77aNorthwest Nazarene      
9.FrErica Hill1:01.75aBoise State      
10.SoLacy Hopkins1:02.07aBoise State      
11.SoPaige Orcutt1:02.22aBoise State      
12.SrRegal Minyard1:02.35aNevada-Reno      
13.SoAmy Ciaccio1:03.01aNorthwest Nazarene      
14.FrShanna Rippy1:03.02aNorthwest Nazarene      
15.JrLatoya Tidwell1:03.82aNorthwest Nazarene      
16.FrChrystal Moore1:03.95aBoise State      
17.FrMelissa Grammer1:04.02aNorthwest Nazarene      
18.FrAuna Charlton1:05.02aTreasure Valley      
19.SrChrista Brediger1:05.28aNorthwest Nazarene      
20.FrSam Alderman1:05.38aBoise State      
21.FrLaura Pridgen1:05.90aNorthwest Nazarene      
FrKim TalfordSCRTreasure Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Ashley Puga2:12.04aUnattached      
2.SoChristy Works2:15.51aNevada-Reno      
3.SrMichelle Phillips2:16.89aNorthwest Nazarene      
4.JrJaclyn Puga2:16.94aNorthwest Nazarene      
5.FrChristine Harwood2:19.30aNorthwest Nazarene      
6.SoJenifer McEntire2:21.01aNevada-Reno      
7.SrMandy Russ2:22.14aNevada-Reno      
8.FrShannon Porter2:23.08aTreasure Valley      
9.FrJamie Knapp2:26.24aBoise State      
10.JrCarly Gerard2:29.12aBoise State      
11.FrPiper Delaney2:29.39aBoise State      
12.SoShea Hanson2:29.55aBoise State      
13.FrMeagan Swenson2:29.96aNorthwest Nazarene      
14.FrChelsea Layne2:30.90aNorthwest Nazarene      
SrLayna OyervidesSCRBoise State      
 
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.FrShannon Porter5:08.82aTreasure Valley      
2.SrMandy Russ5:12.27aNevada-Reno      
3.FrPiper Delaney5:17.95aBoise State      
4.SoShea Hanson5:18.48aBoise State      
5.JrCarly Gerard5:18.72aBoise State      
6.FrJordan Powell5:21.01aNorthwest Nazarene      
7.JrAlma Janet Martinez5:24.15aNevada-Reno      
1.12Michelle Hickerson5:27.60Boise      
8.JrAlexandria Bell5:32.41aBoise State      
9.JrAshley Rendahl5:38.66aNorthwest Nazarene      
10.JrBreanne Whitlock5:41.07aBoise State      
11.JrBrittnee Sanchez5:42.48aBoise State      
12.SoKalyn Kenney5:42.55aNevada-Reno      
13.SoKristi Pace5:47.80aBoise State      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAlma Janet Martinez10:19.33aNevada-Reno      
2.FrJordan Powell10:26.90aNorthwest Nazarene      
3.Christine Olen10:38.69aYMCA Team Idaho      
4.FrGloria Sosa10:59.56aNevada-Reno      
5.SoMelody Braden11:09.86aBoise State      
6.JrAshley Rendahl11:11.63aNorthwest Nazarene      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrTara Dines19:28.40aNevada-Reno      
2.JrAshley Rendahl19:42.48aNorthwest Nazarene      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrGina Deckard8.67aNevada-Reno      
2.SrCristina Hibbert8.89aNevada-Reno      
3.Megan Olivetti8.90aBsu-Unatt      
4.FrMarjani Maldonado9.06aBoise State      
5.FrMonisha Davis9.16aBoise State      
6.FrTajanee Simmons9.29aBoise State      
7.FrCherise Dixon9.33aUC Santa Barbara      
8.FrJessica Bragg9.64aUC Santa Barbara      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrGina Deckard8.70aNevada-Reno      
2.SrCristina Hibbert8.91aNevada-Reno      
3.Megan Olivetti8.98aBsu-Unatt      
4.FrMarjani Maldonado9.06aBoise State      
5.FrMonisha Davis9.15aBoise State      
6.FrCherise Dixon9.30aUC Santa Barbara      
7.FrTajanee Simmons9.32aBoise State      
8.FrJessica Bragg9.67aUC Santa Barbara      
9.SrJennifer Boswell9.80aNevada-Reno      
10.SoJill Bennett10.01aNorthwest Nazarene      
11.FrVeronica Gines10.18aUC Santa Barbara      
12.SoTayler Williams10.18aUC Santa Barbara      
13.FrLaura Pridgen10.32aNorthwest Nazarene      
14.SoAlexa Anderson10.46aNevada-Reno      
15.FrStephanie Hugus10.92aNorthwest Nazarene      
16.FrKatelyn Choukalos11.03aNevada-Reno      
SoBarbara NwabaSCRUC Santa Barbara      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Gina Deckard
Christy Works
Jackae Bridges
Cristina Hibbert
3:56.12aNevada-Reno      
2.-Relay Team 3:58.90aUC Santa Barbara      
3.-Jessica Bragg
Cherise Dixon
Maureen Ajoku
Jane Doolittle
4:13.80aUC Santa Barbara      
-Relay Team SCRUC Santa Barbara      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michelle Phillips
Elisa Decker
Christine Harwood
Jaclyn Puga
12:18.50aNorthwest Nazarene      
2.-Colleen Smith
Ashley Miller
Maggie Miller
Molli Lee-Painter
12:31.47aCollege of Idaho      
3.-Jenifer McEntire
Olivia Morgan
Kalyn Kenney
Gloria Sosa
13:05.44aNevada-Reno      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoIrene Kujore14.49mUC Santa Barbara      
2.SrKayla Smith13.77mUC Santa Barbara      
3.SrJean Lightfoot13.64mUC Santa Barbara      
4.SrJaleesa Jeffery12.99mNevada-Reno      
5.SoJoy Warrington12.97mNorthwest Nazarene      
6.SoBarbara Nwaba12.66mUC Santa Barbara      
7.SoAlyssa Osai12.23mBoise State      
8.JrNadine Russell11.59mBoise State      
9.FrCarly Dranginis11.46mNorthwest Nazarene      
10.Rachelle Buck10.86mBsu-Unatt      
11.JrMele Vaisima10.81mBoise State      
12.kady Stafford10.72mBsu-Unatt      
13.SrJennifer Boswell10.69mNevada-Reno      
14.SrShayna Shute10.61mNorthwest Nazarene      
15.FrKatelyn Choukalos10.41mNevada-Reno      
16.FrAlicia Hedrick10.36mNorthwest Nazarene      
17.SoAlexa Anderson10.26mNevada-Reno      
18.JrSasa Kampic10.07mBoise State      
19.FrSarah Mattingly9.21mNorthwest Nazarene      
20.FrAli Rotta8.94mNorthwest Nazarene      
21.JrDani Schwalbe8.38mBoise State      
FrPorchia BranzellNDBoise State      
SrCristina HibbertDNSNevada-Reno      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoHelena Montin1.73mUC Santa Barbara      
2.JrCortney Beasley1.68mNevada-Reno      
3.Panagiota Louka1.63mBsu-Unatt      
4.SoLa Tijera Avery1.63mNevada-Reno      
5.SoZaina Akeh1.63mUC Santa Barbara      
6.JrMaureen Ajoku1.58mUC Santa Barbara      
7.FrKatelyn Choukalos1.53mNevada-Reno      
8.FrJasmyn Jewitt1.48mNorthwest Nazarene      
8.SoJill Bennett1.48mNorthwest Nazarene      
10.SoBeth McLam1.38mNorthwest Nazarene      
10.SoAlexa Anderson1.38mNevada-Reno      
SrJennifer BoswellNHNevada-Reno      
SrCristina HibbertDNSNevada-Reno      
SoBrooke DemersDNSBoise State      
FrAli RottaNHNorthwest Nazarene      
SoBarbara NwabaDNSUC Santa Barbara      
SrJane DoolittleNHUC Santa Barbara      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.JrHeidi Dorling3.65mBoise State      
2.JrAlicia Echaverria3.65mNevada-Reno      
3.JrBreAnna Craig3.50mBoise State      
4.FrCasey Gray3.50mNevada-Reno      
5.SrMJ Usabel3.30mNorthwest Nazarene      
6.SrKarina Elzinga3.10mNorthwest Nazarene      
7.FrCaitlin Owen3.10mNevada-Reno      
8.JrAmanda Konzol2.90mNorthwest Nazarene      
9.JrWhitney Adams2.70mBoise State      
10.JrAshley Egger2.70mNorthwest Nazarene      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTayler Williams5.86mUC Santa Barbara      
2.SoRacquel Jones5.66mBoise State      
3.FrDeborah Amoah5.59mNevada-Reno      
4.FrJackae Bridges5.57mNevada-Reno      
5.SoLa Tijera Avery5.48mNevada-Reno      
6.FrVeronica Gines5.47mUC Santa Barbara      
7.JrMaureen Ajoku5.46mUC Santa Barbara      
8.SoAlexa Anderson5.27mNevada-Reno      
9.FrKatelyn Choukalos5.25mNevada-Reno      
10.JrAurelia Houston5.11mNevada-Reno      
10.FrJasmyn Jewitt5.11mNorthwest Nazarene      
12.FrJessica Bragg5.02mUC Santa Barbara      
13.SoMolly Reid4.97mNorthwest Nazarene      
14.JrMaycee Bekkedahl4.86mNorthwest Nazarene      
15.SrJennifer Boswell4.84mNevada-Reno      
16.SoJill Bennett4.80mNorthwest Nazarene      
17.SrLaura Vonarx4.75mNorthwest Nazarene      
18.JrAnnie Larlee4.55mNorthwest Nazarene      
19.SoBeth McLam3.93mNorthwest Nazarene      
SrCristina HibbertDNSNevada-Reno      
SoBrooke DemersDNSBoise State      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTayler Williams11.75mUC Santa Barbara      
2.JrAurelia Houston11.36mNevada-Reno      
3.SoAnn Noys11.32mBoise State      
4.JrMaureen Ajoku11.16mUC Santa Barbara      
5.SrLaura Vonarx10.82mNorthwest Nazarene      
6.FrDeborah Amoah10.70mNevada-Reno      
7.JrMaycee Bekkedahl10.69mNorthwest Nazarene      
8.FrJasmyn Jewitt10.67mNorthwest Nazarene      
9.SoMolly Reid10.67mNorthwest Nazarene      
10.JrAnnie Larlee10.39mNorthwest Nazarene      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMele Vaisima17.37mBoise State      
2.JrNadine Russell14.96mBoise State      
3.SoJoy Warrington14.41mNorthwest Nazarene      
4.SoAlyssa Osai13.82mBoise State      
5.SrShayna Shute13.71mNorthwest Nazarene      
6.SrErika McCarthy13.63mNorthwest Nazarene      
7.SrJaleesa Jeffery13.58mNevada-Reno      
8.FrCarly Dranginis11.88mNorthwest Nazarene      
9.SoBailey Osborn10.08mNorthwest Nazarene      
10.FrAlicia Hedrick9.91mNorthwest Nazarene      
11.FrSarah Mattingly9.09mNorthwest Nazarene      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.