Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.FrSeth Virgil6.55aIndiana Wesleyan
2.SrMatt Hewson6.59aAquinas
3.FrDewayne Gray6.60aSpring Arbor
4.JrRandy Hinton6.66aCalumet-St. Joseph
5.FrZach Yeo6.69aCornerstone
5.SoMiksal Ryals6.69aBethel (IN)
7.-Dana Harrell7.76aMarian
--JrRumeal McKinneyDQAquinas
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrRumeal McKinney6.52aAquinas
2.FrSeth Virgil6.61aIndiana Wesleyan
3.FrDewayne Gray6.67aSpring Arbor
4.SrMatt Hewson6.70aAquinas
5.FrZach Yeo6.71aCornerstone
5.JrRandy Hinton6.71aCalumet-St. Joseph
7.SoMiksal Ryals6.72aBethel (IN)
8.-Dana Harrell6.74aMarian
9.Ben Hagge6.75aUNAT
9.SoCarleton Hunter6.75aDavenport
11.JrJacob Erickson6.76aCornerstone
12.SoBlake Garvey6.78aAquinas
13.Victor Sapara6.79aUNA
13.FrZach VanMaanen6.79aSpring Arbor
15.Brandon Onuselogu6.86aUNA
16.Nick Weiskittel6.87aUNA
16.SoKent Yamane6.87aOlivet Nazarene
18.SoJames Russ6.88aCornerstone
19.JrCaleb Jackson6.90aBethel (IN)
20.SoEric Sheppard6.93aMarian
20.FrTom Moore6.93aCalumet-St. Joseph
20.FrBrandon Summers6.93aBethel (IN)
20.FrJordan Easley6.93aIndiana Wesleyan
24.SoNathan Toon6.97aMarian
25.FrChris Kendro6.98aDavenport
25.FrTalal Maree6.98aBethel (IN)
27.FrNate Haverstock6.99aCalumet-St. Joseph
28.JrBrian Badenhop7.02aDefiance
29.Nick Kabella7.05aUNA
29.FrEric Schroeder7.05aCornerstone
31.SoCJ Davis7.07aDavenport
32.SoAdam Duerksen7.08aCornerstone
33.FrBrandal Miles7.11aOlivet Nazarene
34.JrJustin Johnson7.12aSpring Arbor
35.SrDevon Chamberlain7.13aMarian
36.SoEric Moreland7.17aManchester
37.JrBrandon Gilbert7.20aCalumet-St. Joseph
38.JrBrian Downs7.21aDefiance
38.-Jesse Blakemore7.21aOlivet Nazarene
40.SrZach Bradley7.29aManchester
41.FrJuan Diaz7.59aGoshen
42.Tom Bunner7.63aUNA
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrRandy Hinton22.55aCalumet-St. Joseph
2.SrMatt Hewson23.15aAquinas
3.SoMike Eller23.28aOlivet Nazarene
4.JrDustin Johnson23.39aAquinas
5.Eric Herd23.48aUNA
6.JrJordan Heim23.61aBethel (IN)
7.SrBrad Wilson23.66aBethel (IN)
8.SoCarleton Hunter23.68aDavenport
9.JrB J Klotz23.69aAquinas
10.SoMiksal Ryals23.73aBethel (IN)
11.SoAhrin Lemacks23.74aBethel (IN)
12.Ben Hagge23.80aUNAT
13.SrNathan Ticknor23.81aOlivet Nazarene
14.Nick Weiskittel23.91aUNA
14.FrTom Moore23.91aCalumet-St. Joseph
16.Nick Kabella23.92aUNA
17.SoJames Russ23.95aCornerstone
17.FrChris Kendro23.95aDavenport
19.FrTalal Maree24.04aBethel (IN)
20.SoEric Sheppard24.13aMarian
21.FrCalvin Lewis24.16aBethel (IN)
22.Charles Tharp24.18aBRUI
23.SrJanta Randolph24.33aBethel (IN)
24.FrJordan Easley24.34aIndiana Wesleyan
25.FrRobert Dickey24.39aTaylor
26.FrMatthew DeFries24.41aOlivet Nazarene
27.FrBrandon Summers24.42aBethel (IN)
28.SoJosh Adams24.52aMarian
29.JrBrandon Gilbert24.57aCalumet-St. Joseph
29.SrCameron Smith24.57aAquinas
31.SoBlake Garvey24.65aAquinas
32.-Jesse Blakemore25.34aOlivet Nazarene
33.emile conde25.37aUNA
34.SrDevon Chamberlain25.67aMarian
34.JrMatthew Mook25.67aIndiana Wesleyan
36.FrJordan Paulsen25.94aOlivet Nazarene
37.JrJaQuan Patilla25.96aMarian
38.SrZach Bradley26.12aManchester
39.SoBryce Winslow26.13aTaylor
39.FrQuinn Treleven26.13aOlivet Nazarene
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrBryan Allingham49.99aTaylor
2.FrZach Yeo50.09aCornerstone
3.JrRandy Hinton50.24aCalumet-St. Joseph
4.JrJordan Heim50.49aBethel (IN)
5.SoEric Brown50.73aIndiana Wesleyan
6.SrKorey Bucher50.81aManchester
7.Eric Herd51.87aUNA
8.FrAaron Demecs52.17aDefiance
9.JrKyle Cassidy52.19aTaylor
10.SrBrad Wilson52.32aBethel (IN)
11.SrNathan Ticknor52.42aOlivet Nazarene
12.SrJanta Randolph52.59aBethel (IN)
13.FrAaron Hilborn52.78aIndiana Wesleyan
14.SrBrad Wetherell52.80aTaylor
15.SrDave Voss52.88aTaylor
16.Nick Kabella53.20aUNA
17.SoJeff Stuttler53.25aIndiana Wesleyan
18.Robert Thomas Jr53.27aUNA
19.SoJoe Efantis53.61aCalumet-St. Joseph
20.SoJohn Klumpp53.85aCornerstone
21.FrMatthew DeFries53.95aOlivet Nazarene
22.SoAhrin Lemacks54.01aBethel (IN)
23.FrMwangi Maina54.05aTaylor
24.FrCalvin Lewis54.10aBethel (IN)
24.SrCameron Smith54.10aAquinas
26.JrWesley Raynal54.12aAquinas
27.JrB J Klotz54.25aAquinas
28.SrDerek Gay54.61aIndiana Wesleyan
29.SoWill Spencer54.72aIndiana Wesleyan
30.Randy McComb55.07aUNA
31.FrRyan Marshall55.25aManchester
32.FrAlex Kuntz55.46aManchester
32.FrKeith Pavlish55.46aMarian
34.JrJames VanOss55.61aCornerstone
35.SoJacob Boone55.69aSpring Arbor
36.FrBryan Busch55.72aSpring Arbor
37.FrKeith McDougal56.04aDavenport
38.JrJosh Herron56.19aDefiance
39.FrJordan Paulsen57.81aOlivet Nazarene
40.FrKyle Anderson58.81aTaylor
41.FrQuinn Treleven59.61aOlivet Nazarene
42.JrMark Lockwood1:00.29aOlivet Nazarene
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJason Wenzel1:22.89aIndiana Wesleyan
2.SoNick Thelen1:23.73aAquinas
3.JrKolin Stickney1:24.55aAquinas
4.JrBrian Tencher1:24.99aTaylor
5.FrKyle Beutler1:25.77aBethel (IN)
6.SrDan Carrick1:25.94aIndiana Wesleyan
7.SoEric Nystrom1:26.23aTaylor
8.JrDenny Major1:26.62aDavenport
9.FrBrock Koppelman1:26.68aSpring Arbor
10.SoNick Sefton1:26.96aMarian
11.SoPete Rybinski1:27.20aAquinas
12.SrAndy Vereecke1:28.35aAquinas
13.SoKreg Losinski1:28.40aDavenport
14.JrJoe Silecchia1:28.70aSpring Arbor
15.JrIssac Wilkins1:29.52aDefiance
16.SoKeiquan Blackmon1:29.61aDefiance
17.FrDaniel Medina1:31.98aCalumet-St. Joseph
18.FrKillian Smith1:32.00aAquinas
19.SoKen Foley1:32.54aAquinas
20.-Matt Kearney1:35.19aOlivet Nazarene
21.SrAnthony Zann1:36.89aBethel (IN)
22.SoJosh Adams2:03.96aMarian
23.SoNick Null2:05.22aManchester
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrFred Olaosebikan2:00.68aCalumet-St. Joseph
2.JrSeth Bidlack2:00.69aDefiance
3.FrAaron Bronson2:00.88aDefiance
4.FrMatt Mitchell2:01.72aIndiana Wesleyan
5.FrNicholas Mizeur2:02.50aOlivet Nazarene
6.FrLogan Campbell2:03.61aTaylor
7.SrJustin Armstead2:03.66aOlivet Nazarene
8.SoPeter Kaijala2:03.83aCornerstone
9.JrParis Bell2:04.25aDavenport
10.JrKris Shear2:04.90aCornerstone
11.SoJoey Snellink2:04.98aDavenport
12.FrJordan Oloomi2:05.20aBethel (IN)
13.FrJustin Nelson2:05.63aBethel (IN)
14.SrJosh Schweigert2:05.69aIndiana Wesleyan
15.FrDarryl Sluka2:05.71aCornerstone
16.SoColton Smith2:06.62aOlivet Nazarene
17.FrTyler Stiscak2:08.61aCalumet-St. Joseph
18.FrZach Bourdon2:08.69aCornerstone
19.FrJonathon Koerner2:08.72aGoshen
20.SoAaron Bagley2:09.45aIndiana Wesleyan
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoThomas Powers2:34.79aOlivet Nazarene
2.SoCaleb Erway2:34.98aOlivet Nazarene
3.SrBenjamin Fay2:38.51aOlivet Nazarene
4.FrJared Courtright2:38.58aCornerstone
5.FrMichael Gearhart2:39.96aSpring Arbor
6.JrNathan Kirsch2:41.38aTaylor
7.FrTom Olson2:42.46aAquinas
8.JrDaniel Nave2:44.04aManchester
9.FrKevin Mahar2:48.40aAquinas
10.FrJerron Obluck2:50.49aAquinas
11.SoRobbie Loop2:53.83aCalumet-St. Joseph
12.FrCaleb Bernhardt2:54.88aOlivet Nazarene
13.SoKeith Heyboer2:55.08aDavenport
14.JrA.J. Herbel3:00.98aManchester
15.SoJesse Carlson3:02.88aOlivet Nazarene
16.JrJames Wangari3:05.30aMarian
17.SoGarrett Singer3:06.33aManchester
18.SrNick Bouwman3:06.50aGoshen
19.SoJared Carrier3:13.23aManchester
20.SrMax Wyse3:13.38aGoshen
21.FrTurner Ritchie3:33.40aManchester
22.SrRyan Nusbaum3:33.76aDefiance
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.SoDustin Heiler4:23.76aAquinas
2.JrIsaac Bryan4:25.39aTaylor
3.JrAlex Green4:27.80aCornerstone
4.JrVictor Ramirez4:28.18aAquinas
5.JrKenny MacDonough4:28.21aOlivet Nazarene
6.SoJoey Snellink4:29.62aDavenport
7.Phil Strader4:35.79aUNA
8.SrDavid Rumsey4:36.11aGoshen
9.SrStephan Larson4:37.65aCornerstone
10.SrJeff Hubley4:40.16aTaylor
11.SoDerek Harris4:40.56aMarian
12.JrKerry Nielson4:40.66aManchester
13.FrKorey Caulkins4:42.47aIndiana Wesleyan
14.Charlie Melton4:45.14aUNA
15.FrJosh Flannery4:45.26aSpring Arbor
16.SoAustin O'Connor4:45.34aBethel (IN)
17.SrJames Nuxoll4:45.76aOlivet Nazarene
18.SoAaron Fraley4:47.78aDefiance
19.JrCole Jackson4:48.41aManchester
20.JrMike Olds4:49.67aSpring Arbor
21.SoEthan Hatt4:50.17aSpring Arbor
22.FrBryan Burk4:51.85aSpring Arbor
23.FrAdam Crawford4:58.61aBethel (IN)
24.JrJames Wangari4:59.62aMarian
25.FrMark Beight5:01.94aBethel (IN)
26.FrDarren White5:03.30aOlivet Nazarene
27.JrPaden Stalter5:05.61aSpring Arbor
28.FrMatt Mest5:06.36aManchester
29.SrHouston Wheeler5:10.95aOlivet Nazarene
30.SoBenjamin Houston5:17.26aManchester
31.Matt Winterowd5:17.78aUNA
32.SoBrett Merillat5:17.92aSpring Arbor
33.FrNolan Dodge5:18.70aBethel (IN)
34.FrDan Collins5:35.79aDavenport
35.FrMike Dzurovcik5:49.32aCalumet-St. Joseph
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrZach Ripley8:38.56aCornerstone
2.SoMike Morgan8:41.16aAquinas
3.SrThomas Jeschke8:51.58aMarian
4.FrKyle Anderson8:52.33aSpring Arbor
5.SoDevin Lea8:52.93aAquinas
6.SrMichael Foerster9:00.68aMarian
7.SoAndrew Hawks9:01.23aDavenport
8.SoBraden Nelson9:01.45aManchester
9.FrAndrew Albert9:03.16aIndiana Wesleyan
10.Mike Cole9:04.20aTHRE
11.JrNate Poirier9:05.49aAquinas
12.SrDoug Alles9:05.99aIndiana Wesleyan
13.FrHayden Krick9:06.31aDefiance
14.SoJames Lanciaux9:08.25aAquinas
15.SrBen Bouwman9:09.02aGoshen
16.JrRichard Gutierrez9:09.62aCalumet-St. Joseph
17.SoSteve Lane9:10.76aSpring Arbor
18.SrAndrew Clausen9:11.20aOlivet Nazarene
19.SrMichael Pabody9:11.60aTaylor
20.Eric Ade9:11.80aTHRE
21.JrAdam Trausch9:12.97aDavenport
22.FrZachary Bozman9:13.41aOlivet Nazarene
23.SrAndy Williams9:14.28aManchester
24.SoEddie Seymour9:14.71aAquinas
25.SoAlec Womboldt9:15.49aManchester
26.FrCody Risch9:15.74aCornerstone
27.FrCaleb Bernhardt9:15.84aOlivet Nazarene
28.SoMike Gravelyn9:18.33aAquinas
29.JrKyle Reif9:18.71aSpring Arbor
30.Jeff Nidlinger9:18.89aTHRE
31.SoAdam Looman9:24.32aCornerstone
32.SoHarrison Fausey9:25.65aBethel (IN)
33.FrCaleb Pack9:26.46aTaylor
34.SoAlex Tenelshof9:27.04aDavenport
35.FrJames Jones9:27.26aAquinas
36.FrCalvin Cook9:29.29aManchester
37.FrCorbin Slater9:29.44aTaylor
38.Brandon Reichert9:30.00aTHRE
39.FrTravis Mabe9:30.25aCornerstone
40.FrShawn Howse9:33.64aIndiana Wesleyan
41.FrTyler Alles9:33.76aIndiana Wesleyan
42.SrRyan Waybright9:35.61aBethel (IN)
43.JrRyan Wieser9:36.86aMarian
44.SrJared Mead9:36.91aBethel (IN)
45.JrMatt Bane9:37.90aTaylor
46.SrRobert Voss9:38.35aSpring Arbor
47.JrJacob Kositzke9:39.49aDavenport
48.Mack Neukam9:40.77aUNA
49.FrMcClain Stoneburner9:41.58aSpring Arbor
50.FrDavid Ulrich9:42.80aOlivet Nazarene
51.SoEthan Jonker9:45.58aDavenport
52.SrKyle Hinkle9:45.67aMarian
53.SrDave Tingley9:48.58aSpring Arbor
54.JrCory Naragon9:54.74aBethel (IN)
55.FrCameron Miser9:57.04aManchester
56.SrNick Bouwman9:57.45aGoshen
57.JrPaul Versluis10:00.61aGoshen
58.SoBrandon Page10:00.65aIndiana Wesleyan
59.SoJesse Carlson10:03.53aOlivet Nazarene
60.SrMax Wyse10:12.97aGoshen
61.SoJared Carrier10:19.43aManchester
62.SoMatt Rohlf10:29.63aDefiance
63.Jon Melton10:36.00aUNA
64.SrRaymond Duttweiler10:39.92aBethel (IN)
65.SrRyan Strom10:43.13aMarian
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.FrTaylor Maxey7.92aMarian
2.FrMarcus Reynolds8.00aOlivet Nazarene
3.FrAndy Lipiec8.16aIndiana Wesleyan
4.JrAustin Trivett8.38aDefiance
5.JrMatthew Mook8.39aIndiana Wesleyan
6.SoNate Mathis8.55aAquinas
7.FrBrad Farley8.65aAquinas
8.FrDaniel Medina8.68aCalumet-St. Joseph
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrTaylor Maxey8.10aMarian
2.FrAndy Lipiec8.13aIndiana Wesleyan
3.FrMarcus Reynolds8.16aOlivet Nazarene
4.JrAustin Trivett8.35aDefiance
5.JrMatthew Mook8.47aIndiana Wesleyan
6.FrBrad Farley8.65aAquinas
7.SoNate Mathis8.68aAquinas
8.FrDaniel Medina8.69aCalumet-St. Joseph
9.JrJoe Silecchia8.70aSpring Arbor
10.FrKyle Anderson8.73aTaylor
11.FrJonathon Carder8.74aIndiana Wesleyan
12.SoIan Shelly8.91aGoshen
13.SoJohn Klumpp8.92aCornerstone
14.JrMark Lockwood9.13aOlivet Nazarene
15.JrJames VanOss9.15aCornerstone
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 1:32.10aAquinas
2.-Relay Team 1:33.13aBethel (IN)
3.-Relay Team 1:35.73aOlivet Nazarene
4.-Relay Team 1:36.94aDefiance
5.-Relay Team 1:38.44aCalumet-St. Joseph
6.-Relay Team 1:38.53aGoshen
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:23.04aBethel (IN)
2.-Relay Team 3:24.07aTaylor
3.-Relay Team 3:26.80aCornerstone
4.-Relay Team 3:28.09aCalumet-St. Joseph
5.-Relay Team 3:32.95aIndiana Wesleyan
6.-Relay Team 3:33.07aAquinas
7.-Relay Team 3:35.43aDefiance
8.-Relay Team 3:38.17aGoshen
9.-Relay Team 3:39.61aCalumet-St. Joseph
10.-Relay Team 3:51.18aCornerstone
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:56.37aTaylor
2.-Relay Team 8:17.45aGoshen
3.-Relay Team 8:22.19aBethel (IN)
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:38.01aIndiana Wesleyan
2.-Relay Team 10:51.72aMarian
3.-Relay Team 11:16.27aTaylor
4.-Relay Team 11:17.30aCornerstone
5.-Relay Team 11:29.14aBethel (IN)
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJJ Jackson15.67mBethel (IN)
2.SoJoe Reisinger15.44mOlivet Nazarene
3.SoRobert Alderman14.60mMarian
4.FrKyle Abney14.30mIndiana Wesleyan
5.SoRobert Croumlich13.76mOlivet Nazarene
6.JrDevin Tarrent13.54mAquinas
7.SoKevin Maloney13.53mMarian
8.JrPhil Yike13.44mBethel (IN)
9.SoJustin Marquardt13.19mAquinas
10.JrDerelle Hankins13.15mMarian
11.FrMatt Webster12.94mGoshen
12.SoJosh Beaverson12.76mDefiance
13.SoJoe Stachowicz12.68mAquinas
14.FrFrank Toth12.58mTaylor
15.FrStephen Speer12.39mMarian
16.JrJames Schortgen12.25mIndiana Wesleyan
17.SoMichael Bishop12.06mOlivet Nazarene
18.SrChris Daly12.00mMarian
19.FrJohn Hughes11.86mOlivet Nazarene
20.-Louie Seal11.70mManchester
21.JrEric Hochstetler11.52mGoshen
22.SrJordon Wolpert11.41mDefiance
23.SrBrent Marshall10.98mSpring Arbor
24.FrZack Boger10.92mManchester
25.SoRyan Carlock10.59mBethel (IN)
26.FrJosh Lofton10.50mManchester
27.FrJason Lauver10.49mGoshen
28.SoJordan Harris9.96mCalumet-St. Joseph
29.FrMichael Hauser9.88mDefiance
30.SoSam Stufflebam9.68mTaylor
31.FrAlex Backart9.52mTaylor
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJohn Kimmel2.03mManchester
3.SoStaffan Boettcher1.93mSpring Arbor
4.SoNick Brown1.88mIndiana Wesleyan
5.FrThavez Jeter1.83mDefiance
6.FrTaylor Maxey1.83mMarian
7.JrJacob Sullivan1.83mMarian
8.FrRyan Helminiak1.83mAquinas
9.FrBrock Koppelman1.78mSpring Arbor
9.SoEthan Flick1.78mBethel (IN)
10.FrGarrett Swain1.78mAquinas
11.SoEric Moreland1.73mManchester
12.JrAustin Trivett1.73mDefiance
12.JrCory Anderson1.73mTaylor
--FrBrad FarleyNHAquinas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

3.JrAustin Trivett4.45mDefiance
4.FrJeremy Rogers4.30mSpring Arbor
5.FrTyler Anderson4.15mDefiance
5.SrJohn Fagan4.15mManchester
7.SoMike Eller4.00mOlivet Nazarene
7.FrKeith Pavlish4.00mMarian
9.FrDan Hardin-Wallace3.85mDefiance
9.FrJonathon Carder3.85mIndiana Wesleyan
11.FrBryan Cocallas3.70mIndiana Wesleyan
11.Tom Bunner3.70mUNA
11.SoRyan Heinold3.70mIndiana Wesleyan
14.FrScott Frey3.55mBethel (IN)
15.SoBryce Winslow3.25mTaylor
--FrThomas VankleyNHIndiana Wesleyan
--JrKyle KleinNHBethel (IN)
--FrJake HeiligerNHDefiance
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJW Maierle7.17mBethel (IN)
2.SrThomas Collet7.15mIndiana Wesleyan
3.FrSeth Virgil6.86mIndiana Wesleyan
4.JrJosh Henson6.79mTaylor
5.FrEric Schroeder6.73mCornerstone
6.Victor Sapara6.58mUNA
7.FrChad Butler6.55mCornerstone
8.JrDustin Johnson6.45mAquinas
9.SoRandy Magnuson6.38mTaylor
10.JrCaleb Jackson6.33mBethel (IN)
11.JrCaleb Uecker-Herman6.31mAquinas
13.FrBrandal Miles6.09mOlivet Nazarene
14.FrRobert Dickey6.08mTaylor
15.FrGarrett Swain6.07mAquinas
16.SoNathan Toon6.06mMarian
17.SrZach Bradley5.94mManchester
18.SrJohn Kimmel5.86mManchester
18.SoBen Zedler5.86mSpring Arbor
20.FrChris Kendro5.85mDavenport
21.FrDan Hardin-Wallace5.55mDefiance
21.SrAlex Walsh5.55mBethel (IN)
23.SoEric Moreland5.25mManchester
24.SrJohn Fagan5.18mManchester
25.emile conde5.17mUNA
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.Frankie Bruns13.63mUNA
2.FrBrandal Miles13.34mOlivet Nazarene
3.JrJosh Henson13.13mTaylor
4.JrDustin Johnson13.08mAquinas
5.SoCJ Davis12.84mDavenport
6.SoBen Zedler12.75mSpring Arbor
7.SoRandy Magnuson12.66mTaylor
8.SrDerek Gay12.49mIndiana Wesleyan
9.FrRyan Helminiak12.41mAquinas
10.JrJoe Silecchia12.33mSpring Arbor
11.SrAlex Walsh11.87mBethel (IN)
12.JrCaleb Uecker-Herman11.61mAquinas
--JrJustin JohnsonNDSpring Arbor
--SoNate MathisNDAquinas
--FrThavez JeterNDDefiance
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJoel Leong17.43mCornerstone
2.SrJJ Jackson16.65mBethel (IN)
3.SoJason Cogswell16.42mDavenport
4.SoJoe Reisinger16.05mOlivet Nazarene
5.JrDevin Tarrent15.88mAquinas
6.SoRobert Alderman15.47mMarian
7.FrMatt Webster14.50mGoshen
7.JrDerelle Hankins14.50mMarian
9.JrJames Schortgen14.10mIndiana Wesleyan
10.FrJustin Schortgen13.80mIndiana Wesleyan
11.SoMichael Bishop13.71mOlivet Nazarene
12.SoRobert Croumlich13.70mOlivet Nazarene
13.SoJoe Stachowicz13.58mAquinas
14.SoTim Hendricks13.09mMarian
15.SoKevin Maloney12.98mMarian
16.SoJosh Beaverson12.68mDefiance
17.SoSam Stufflebam12.41mTaylor
18.JrPhil Yike12.18mBethel (IN)
19.SoJustin Marquardt11.71mAquinas
20.JrEric Hochstetler11.69mGoshen
21.FrJason Lauver11.09mGoshen
22.FrStephen Speer10.56mMarian
23.FrZack Boger10.54mManchester
24.-Louie Seal9.62mManchester
25.FrJosh Lofton8.26mManchester
--SoRyan CarlockNDBethel (IN)
--FrMichael HauserNDDefiance