Athletic.net Team Results Management

Dick Horyna Invitational

Friday, April 16, 2010

Stanfield HS, Stanfield

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 1B
Lyle/Wishram
Washington - 1A
Goldendale
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All Photos (32)X Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erik Carranza11.25aRiverside
2.12Wesley Burgess11.28aImbler
3.12Bryson Cook11.35aIrrigon
4.9Isaac Messenger11.69aGoldendale
5.11Nathan Earl12.00aSherman
6.11Jose Briseno12.08aGoldendale
7.11Torey Spaulding12.10aGoldendale
7.10Dan McDermid12.10aSherman
9.12Jose Mancilla12.11aStanfield
10.12Nick Anderson12.18aDufur
11.10Conner Pappas12.23aHeppner
12.12Dalton McDaniel12.32aImbler
13.10Steven Holland12.32aIone
14.10Jake Bowles12.33aHeppner
15.11Nick Kempas12.49aHeppner
16.11Corbin Tegner12.51aIrrigon
17.11Jose G. Chavez12.59aRiverside
18.12Kameron Watson12.60aStanfield
19.9Gabriel Rojas12.61aStanfield
20.11Lopez Luis12.62aRiverside
21.11Adal Vergara12.66aSpray
22.12Brad Garner12.69aSouth Wasco County
23.12Kyle Murphy12.71aLyle/Wishram
23.11Steven McClusky12.71aLyle/Wishram
25.10Joel Guzman12.83aUmatilla
26.11Yeldar Orduno12.96aUmatilla
27.10Emanuel Chavez13.06aUmatilla
28.9Dustin Rule13.13aIrrigon
29.11Maxime LeLannou13.25aJoseph
30.11Joao Vieira13.63aSpray
31.9Casey Hayes14.23aJoseph
32.9Derrick Anderson14.60aDufur
12Corban HegdalDQWeston-McEwen
11Teighlor MesterheideDQImbler
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erik Carranza23.01aRiverside
2.12Bryson Cook23.39aIrrigon
3.12Wesley Burgess23.64aImbler
4.12Jose Mancilla24.21aStanfield
5.12Matt Hams24.30aIone
6.12Tyler Carroll24.48aIrrigon
7.10Dan McDermid24.58aSherman
8.9Isaac Messenger24.68aGoldendale
9.12Dalton McDaniel24.74aImbler
10.11Francisco Martinez24.83aRiverside
11.11Nathan Earl24.84aSherman
12.11Jose Briseno24.93aGoldendale
13.11Corbin Tegner25.41aIrrigon
14.11Yeldar Orduno25.46aUmatilla
15.11Nick Kempas25.48aHeppner
16.12Kyle Murphy25.52aLyle/Wishram
17.10Jake Bowles25.73aHeppner
18.10Joel Guzman25.75aUmatilla
19.9Gustavo Madrigal25.85aRiverside
20.10Amelio Yahtin26.13aSouth Wasco County
21.11Steven McClusky26.45aLyle/Wishram
22.9Marcos Sanchez26.62aGoldendale
23.11Maxime LeLannou26.74aJoseph
24.12Ryan Lofthouse27.21aSouth Wasco County
25.9Efrain Lopez27.38aStanfield
26.11Joao Vieira27.58aSpray
27.11Wesley Dick27.76aStanfield
28.9Jesus Sanchez28.14aUmatilla
29.9Casey Hayes29.19aJoseph
11Teighlor MesterheideDQImbler
11Brian HigginsDQCondon/Wheeler
12Corban HegdalDQWeston-McEwen
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Larlee52.16aSouth Wasco County
2.12Ivan Estrada52.53aIrrigon
3.10Conlan Stewart55.26aCondon/Wheeler
4.11Francisco Martinez55.68aRiverside
5.11Nathan Bischoff56.13aGoldendale
6.9Corey Baros56.23aStanfield
7.11Torey Spaulding56.41aGoldendale
8.9Daniel McGuire57.15aElgin
9.11Brian Higgins57.21aCondon/Wheeler
10.11Mickey Stenkamp57.95aJoseph
11.11Jose G. Chavez58.44aRiverside
12.11Steven McClusky58.66aLyle/Wishram
13.12Jordon Sandquist58.80aSouth Wasco County
14.11Brian Neifert59.08aLyle/Wishram
15.12Wes Robinson59.13aGoldendale
16.10Amelio Yahtin59.89aSouth Wasco County
17.11Noel Villegas1:00.03aRiverside
18.12James Nickols1:00.36aLyle/Wishram
19.9DJ Lizotte1:00.43aElgin
20.10Alex Dillard1:00.75aDufur
21.12Alex Fetterhoff1:01.26aIone
22.11Marc Montez1:02.28aUmatilla
23.9Juan Angel1:02.52aStanfield
24.9Tyler Hunt1:03.37aCondon/Wheeler
25.9Dustin Rule1:04.04aIrrigon
26.9Kain Shodin1:06.12aImbler
27.10Brian Lee1:12.26aIrrigon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
3.12Matt Hams57.02Ione
3.10Steven Holland57.75Ione
3.10Luke Emmel58.16Ione
3.12Gunner Jessen58.97Ione
10Seth Palmer60.2Heppner
11Jared Hedman62.8Heppner
10Conner Pappas63.07Heppner
10Andrew Bara63.2Heppner
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Obi Harriman2:07.58aUmatilla
2.12Joel Orozco2:11.56aIrrigon
3.10Eddy Ramos2:15.07aStanfield
4.11Austin Evans2:16.48aSherman
5.10Kyle Burnett2:16.80aSherman
6.12Nick Anderson2:17.79aDufur
7.11Jacob Christopher2:18.00aWeston-McEwen
8.9Vincent Harrison2:18.42aRiverside
9.12Brad Garner2:19.27aSouth Wasco County
10.10Grayson Morelli2:22.92aSouth Wasco County
11.9Osvaldo Macias2:24.22aIrrigon
12.9Marcos Sanchez2:24.25aGoldendale
13.11Ryan Young2:24.37aIrrigon
14.10Lucas Staigle2:24.80aJoseph
15.9Juan Angel2:24.93aStanfield
16.10Seth Palmer2:27.72aHeppner
17.12Garth Mavis2:29.56aStanfield
18.9Steven Flippo2:30.31aElgin
19.11Alex Contreras2:30.56aUmatilla
20.10Murphy Palazo2:31.09aCondon/Wheeler
21.10Ryan Rodriguez2:32.42aUmatilla
22.11Kory Lepinski2:33.26aDufur
23.9Daniel Flippo2:33.56aElgin
24.12Jose Ramirez2:35.34aRiverside
25.11Francisco Martinez2:36.46aLyle/Wishram
26.10Luke Clark2:40.35aLyle/Wishram
27.12Christian Llamas2:40.45aRiverside
28.11Simon Lee2:42.03aCondon/Wheeler
29.11Pond Skulknoknat2:44.30aSpray
30.9Wes Surber2:59.27aWeston-McEwen
31.9Devin Bischoff3:03.59aGoldendale
32.11Paul Wu3:12.00aSpray
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Dillard4:23.88aDufur
2.11Jacob Christopher4:35.16aWeston-McEwen
3.10Hector Hernandez4:40.59aStanfield
4.10Grayson Morelli4:42.46aSouth Wasco County
5.12Mario Madrigal4:48.05aStanfield
6.9Jose Cobian4:53.16aUmatilla
7.10Seth Palmer4:55.76aHeppner
8.11Jared Hedman4:58.35aHeppner
9.9Steven Flippo4:58.80aElgin
10.9Vincent Harrison4:58.90aRiverside
11.9Gustavo Madrigal5:01.32aRiverside
12.10Marcos Madrigal5:03.83aStanfield
13.12Wes Robinson5:06.75aGoldendale
14.11Antonio Sanchez5:10.24aUmatilla
15.11Alex Contreras5:12.91aUmatilla
16.11Cody Parker5:13.54aRiverside
17.9Wes Surber5:14.39aWeston-McEwen
18.11Cole Lysgaard5:14.47aLyle/Wishram
19.11Nathan Houghtelling5:16.41aCondon/Wheeler
20.10Travis Martin5:18.53aIrrigon
21.10Ryan Rodriguez5:21.18aUmatilla
22.11Job DeJong5:22.39aHeppner
23.11Janosch Kaminski5:23.03aSpray
24.12Felipe Caldera5:27.60aIrrigon
25.10Johnathon Marshall5:27.68aLyle/Wishram
26.9Will Bowdish5:29.52aGoldendale
27.9Austin Westfall5:29.74aDufur
28.11Francisco Martinez5:33.59aLyle/Wishram
29.9Devin Bischoff6:06.96aGoldendale
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Dillard9:34.86aDufur
2.12Joel Orozco10:54.27aIrrigon
3.9Jose Cobian11:02.44aUmatilla
4.10Travis Martin11:19.03aIrrigon
5.10Pete Maley11:19.18aCondon/Wheeler
6.10Cole Thomas11:20.13aCondon/Wheeler
7.11Brian Neifert11:20.53aLyle/Wishram
8.9Martin Resendiz11:21.93aIrrigon
9.12Garth Mavis11:29.51aStanfield
10.10Marcos Madrigal11:29.76aStanfield
11.12James Nickols11:47.22aLyle/Wishram
12.11Cody Parker11:53.30aRiverside
13.9Austin Westfall12:06.31aDufur
14.11Job DeJong12:09.36aHeppner
15.9Will Bowdish12:09.58aGoldendale
16.10Luke Clark12:20.14aLyle/Wishram
17.11Travis Clack12:33.80aUmatilla
18.12Thorin Pollreisz12:42.28aElgin
19.12Tyler Pike13:56.92aCondon/Wheeler
10Hector HernandezNTStanfield
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Hatfield16.05aHeppner
2.11Henry Matai16.17aLyle/Wishram
3.12Brian Surber17.68aStanfield
4.10Patrick Golding18.77aGoldendale
5.12Jalen Randall19.21aSouth Wasco County
6.11Noel Villegas19.27aRiverside
7.11Cole Lysgaard19.53aLyle/Wishram
8.10Tony Prettyman19.69aSouth Wasco County
9.10Ramon Leon20.34aIrrigon
10.10Cole Thomas20.41aCondon/Wheeler
11.11Adal Vergara20.60aSpray
12.9Daniel McGuire21.02aElgin
13.12Wes Robinson21.11aGoldendale
14.12Tanner Wightman21.28aRiverside
15.9Nick Shaffer21.72aCondon/Wheeler
9Wyatt CreelDQSouth Wasco County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Larlee41.27aSouth Wasco County
2.12Jordan Hatfield41.40aHeppner
3.12Brian Surber43.37aStanfield
4.10Ramon Leon43.40aIrrigon
5.11Henry Matai44.10aLyle/Wishram
6.11Felipe Pena45.71aStanfield
7.12Joel Orozco46.28aIrrigon
8.10Tony Prettyman47.35aSouth Wasco County
9.12Logan Humphreys47.46aGoldendale
10.12Jordon Sandquist47.49aSouth Wasco County
11.10Patrick Golding47.58aGoldendale
12.11Cole Lysgaard47.94aLyle/Wishram
13.11Noel Villegas48.11aRiverside
14.10Erik Carranza48.47aRiverside
15.9Daniel McGuire48.53aElgin
16.12Wes Robinson49.23aGoldendale
17.12Tanner Wightman49.26aRiverside
18.11Adal Vergara49.48aSpray
19.11Nolan Smith53.30aLyle/Wishram
20.9Tyler Hunt53.45aCondon/Wheeler
21.11Donaven Baker58.04aIrrigon
9Riley KretschmerDQImbler
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ivan Estrada
Osvaldo Macias
Bryson Cook
Tyler Carroll
45.61aIrrigon
2.-Jose Briseno
Braydon Ross
Isaac Messenger
Torey Spaulding
46.35aGoldendale
3.-Erik Carranza
Lopez Luis
Francisco Martinez
Vincent Harrison
46.40aRiverside
4.-Jordan Hatfield
David Berntsen
Conner Pappas
Jake Bowles
46.85aHeppner
5.-Dalton McDaniel
Daniel Lockhart
Wesley Burgess
Teighlor Mesterheide
46.88aImbler
6.-Steven Holland
Tanner Rietmann
Luke Emmel
Matt Hams
47.10aIone
7.-Nolan Fischer
Andrew Young
Matt Jaeger
Lane Graham
47.57aSpray
8.-DJ Lizotte
Jared Hallgarth
Jimmy Ludwig
Kyle Miller
47.62aElgin
9.-Corey Baros
Kameron Watson
Jose Mancilla
Gabriel Rojas
47.65aStanfield
10.-Kyle Burnett
Nathan Earl
Dan McDermid
Ryan Hart
48.22aSherman
11.-Nick Schaffer
Cole Thomas
Conlan Stewart
Brian Higgins
48.32aCondon/Wheeler
12.-Relay Team 50.15aJoseph
13.-Ryan Lofthouse
Jordon Sandquist
Tony Prettyman
Josh Duling
50.42aSouth Wasco County
14.-Emanuel Chavez
Yeldar Orduno
Joel Guzman
Marc Montez
51.04aUmatilla
15.-Johnathon Marshall
James Nickols
Brian Neifert
Steven McClusky
52.35aLyle/Wishram
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Osvaldo Macias
Ivan Estrada
Tyler Carroll
Bryson Cook
3:40.92aIrrigon
2.-Nathan Bischoff
Patrick Golding
Jose Briseno
Torey Spaulding
3:43.29aGoldendale
3.-Steven Holland
Luke Emmel
Gunner Jessen
Matt Hams
3:52.23aIone
4.-Jose G. Chavez
Francisco Martinez
Vincent Harrison
Lopez Luis
3:57.46aRiverside
5.-Josh Duling
Tony Prettyman
Jordon Sandquist
Brad Garner
3:59.55aSouth Wasco County
6.-Kyle Burnett
Austin Evans
Ryan Hart
Daniel Taylor
4:04.97aSherman
7.-Emanuel Chavez
Obi Harriman
Marc Montez
Daniel Sanguino
4:05.63aUmatilla
8.-Brian Higgins
Murphy Palazo
Tyler Hunt
Conlan Stewart
4:08.29aCondon/Wheeler
9.-Conner Pappas
Seth Palmer
Lau Hortoft
Jared Hedman
4:09.69aHeppner
10.-Nick Anderson
Kory Lepinski
Grant Meanus
Alex Dillard
4:11.49aDufur
-Nolan Fischer
Lane Graham
Matt Jaeger
Andrew Young
DQSpray
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Hendricks46-07.00Riverside
2.12Jason Starr44-04.00Spray
3.11Logan Baros41-09.00Stanfield
4.10Braydon Ross41-08.00Goldendale
5.12Henry Kanoho41-06.00Imbler
6.11Jose Casimiro40-10.00Goldendale
7.11Henry Matai40-08.00Lyle/Wishram
8.11Nolan Smith40-00.00Lyle/Wishram
9.11Jordan Hayden39-11.00Stanfield
10.11Keenen Correa39-10.00Echo
11.11Max Riles39-05.00Irrigon
12.11Kory Lepinski38-00.00Dufur
13.12Nolan Fischer37-07.00Spray
14.11Jordan Wright37-03.00Heppner
14.9Jacob Moore37-03.00Heppner
16.12Jimmy Ludwig36-10.00Elgin
17.12Salvador Mancilla36-06.00Stanfield
18.12Noe Calvillo35-08.00Riverside
18.12Daniel Hernandez35-08.00South Wasco County
20.12Jalen Randall35-06.00South Wasco County
21.11Christian Cederquist34-09.00Ione
22.10Anthony Smallen34-08.00Joseph
23.12Colton Calvillo34-06.00Irrigon
24.9Derrick Anderson34-02.00Dufur
25.12Antone Moody34-01.00South Wasco County
26.12Gunner Jessen33-03.00Ione
27.12Fernando Castenada33-01.00Riverside
28.11Paul Wu32-11.00Spray
29.11Jonny Pedro32-07.00Echo
30.11Donaven Baker32-04.00Irrigon
31.11Jaimen Garza31-05.00Umatilla
32.11Sam Bither31-01.00Echo
33.10Ty Swaggart30-01.00Echo
34.11Caleb Bright29-06.00Joseph
35.10Andrew Bara29-02.00Heppner
36.10Ronny Church29-01.00Elgin
37.10Lance Belshe28-09.00Sherman
38.11Mitchell Newton28-03.00Spray
39.10Jeremy Coleman25-10.00Ione
40.9Alex Martin23-08.00Imbler
41.9Shawn McKinnis16-07.00Imbler
11Billy TatomDQJoseph
9Bailee WrightDQDufur
9Ben ShaferDQGoldendale
12Justin PhillipsDQCondon/Wheeler
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Benson143-03Riverside
2.11Henry Matai131-02Lyle/Wishram
3.12Nolan Fischer123-10Spray
4.11Jordan Hayden117-05Stanfield
5.12Zack Wagner116-00Stanfield
6.12Henry Kanoho112-05Imbler
7.11Nolan Smith111-00Lyle/Wishram
8.10Braydon Ross107-09Goldendale
9.12Noe Calvillo106-06Riverside
10.11Max Riles103-06Irrigon
11.12Jimmy Ludwig101-01Elgin
12.11Justis Weaver101-00Elgin
13.12Colton Calvillo99-10Irrigon
14.12Salvador Mancilla98-05Stanfield
15.11David Berntsen96-09Heppner
16.11Sam Bither96-03Echo
17.11Jose Casimiro95-04Goldendale
18.11Caleb Bright91-11Joseph
19.12Mark McCabe91-10Heppner
20.10Anthony Smallen90-04Joseph
21.11Christian Cederquist90-03Ione
22.11Keenen Correa89-11Echo
23.12Daniel Hernandez89-07South Wasco County
24.12Christian Llamas86-04Riverside
25.11Matt Jaeger85-07Spray
26.11William LaPierre83-04Irrigon
27.9Derrick Anderson83-03Dufur
28.10Johnathon Marshall82-09Lyle/Wishram
29.10Trent Cannon82-07Heppner
30.12Antone Moody78-05South Wasco County
31.9Alex Martin76-11Imbler
32.9Nick Shaffer75-04Condon/Wheeler
33.10Daniel Lockhart75-03Imbler
34.11Jonny Pedro74-02Echo
35.9Ben Shafer72-11Goldendale
36.9Tim Emmel72-08Ione
37.11Jaimen Garza71-03Umatilla
38.10Jeremy Coleman70-11Ione
39.10Lance Belshe67-08Sherman
40.10Ronny Church66-09Elgin
41.9Shawn McKinnis43-06Imbler
11Billy TatomDQJoseph
9Bailee WrightDQDufur
11Kory LepinskiDQDufur
12Jason StarrDQSpray
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Starr172-10Spray
2.12Salvador Mancilla161-08Stanfield
3.11Jordan Wright161-00Heppner
4.12Ryan Lofthouse154-05South Wasco County
5.12Zack Wagner138-10Stanfield
6.12Kyle Miller137-11Elgin
7.12Noe Calvillo133-04Riverside
8.12Christian Llamas131-00Riverside
9.9Corey Baros121-09Stanfield
10.12Kyle Murphy121-00Lyle/Wishram
11.12Mark McCabe120-00Heppner
12.11Nolan Smith117-09Lyle/Wishram
13.12Dalton McDaniel111-06Imbler
14.11Maxime LeLannou110-07Joseph
15.12Alex Fetterhoff108-00Ione
15.11Jared Hedman108-00Heppner
17.11Nathan Houghtelling104-02Condon/Wheeler
18.11Mitchell Newton103-11Spray
19.10Luke Emmel103-09Ione
20.11Donaven Baker103-00Irrigon
21.12Logan Humphreys102-09Goldendale
22.10Johnathon Marshall98-03Lyle/Wishram
23.11Paul Wu97-05Spray
24.11Ryan Young95-10Irrigon
25.11Daniel Sanguino94-09Umatilla
26.12Fernando Castenada93-02Riverside
26.10Murphy Palazo93-02Condon/Wheeler
28.9Kain Shodin86-02Imbler
29.10Daniel Lockhart84-07Imbler
30.10Ryan Hart82-03Sherman
31.9Derrick Anderson82-00Dufur
32.11Jonny Pedro79-00Echo
33.9Tim Emmel75-00Ione
34.9Devin Bischoff74-08Goldendale
35.9Will Bowdish71-00Goldendale
36.12Colton Calvillo65-00Irrigon
9Bailee WrightDQDufur
10BJ WarnockDQJoseph
10Cole WarnockDQJoseph
11Grant MeanusDQDufur
12Justin PhillipsDQCondon/Wheeler
10Grayson MorelliDQSouth Wasco County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brian Surber5-08.00Stanfield
2.12Kyle Miller5-08.00Elgin
3.12Jason Hendricks5-06.00Riverside
3.9Nick Shaffer5-06.00Condon/Wheeler
5.12Kyle Murphy5-04.00Lyle/Wishram
6.12Logan Humphreys5-04.00Goldendale
7.9Riley Kretschmer5-02.00Imbler
8.11David Berntsen5-02.00Heppner
8.12Gunner Jessen5-02.00Ione
10.11Corbin Tegner5-02.00Irrigon
11.11Alex Pickles5-02.00Heppner
12.9Ben Shafer5-02.00Goldendale
13.10Jake Bowles5-00.00Heppner
10Dakoda ShadleDQJoseph
11Jose CasimiroDQGoldendale
9DJ LizotteDQElgin
9Austin WestfallDQDufur
10Steven HollandDQIone
12Chase SimpsonDQRiverside
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corban Hegdal11-00.00Weston-McEwen
2.10Braydon Ross10-06.00Goldendale
3.10Lucas Staigle10-06.00Joseph
4.11Felipe Pena9-06.00Stanfield
5.10Patrick Golding8-06.00Goldendale
6.9Casey Hayes8-00.00Joseph
7.12Ryan Lofthouse8-00.00South Wasco County
8.9Wes Surber7-06.00Weston-McEwen
9.10Daniel Taylor7-06.00Sherman
10.9Nic Allstott7-06.00Imbler
11.12Josh Duling7-06.00South Wasco County
11Justis WeaverDQElgin
11John VanArsdaleDQElgin
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Larlee21-01.00South Wasco County
2.12Tyler Carroll18-11.00Irrigon
3.11Alex Pickles18-08.00Heppner
4.11Brian Neifert18-03.00Lyle/Wishram
5.11Nathan Bischoff18-02.50Goldendale
6.12Brian Surber18-01.00Stanfield
7.11Tanner Rietmann17-11.00Ione
8.12Jared Hallgarth17-10.00Elgin
9.10Lane Graham17-09.00Spray
10.12Jalen Randall17-02.75South Wasco County
11.10Amelio Yahtin17-01.00South Wasco County
12.12Nick Anderson17-00.00Dufur
13.12Chase Simpson16-09.00Riverside
14.9DJ Lizotte16-05.00Elgin
15.10Conlan Stewart16-04.00Condon/Wheeler
15.9Nic Allstott16-04.00Imbler
17.11Austin Evans15-10.75Sherman
17.9Isaac Messenger15-10.75Goldendale
19.11Cole Lysgaard15-02.50Lyle/Wishram
20.12Tyler Pike15-01.00Condon/Wheeler
21.9Dustin Rule15-00.25Irrigon
22.9Gabriel Rojas14-11.50Stanfield
23.10Ryan Hart14-09.75Sherman
23.11Pond Skulknoknat14-09.75Spray
25.9Marcos Sanchez14-05.50Goldendale
26.9Efrain Lopez13-10.00Stanfield
27.11Skyler Weisberg13-06.00Irrigon
28.9Wes Surber12-05.50Weston-McEwen
29.11Jose G. Chavez12-03.00Riverside
11Grant MeanusDQDufur
10Conner PappasDQHeppner
11Teighlor MesterheideDQImbler
12Corban HegdalDQWeston-McEwen
9Brandon HenryDQSpray
12Wesley BurgessDQImbler
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Larlee45-05.00South Wasco County
2.12Jordan Hatfield41-08.00Heppner
3.11Tanner Rietmann38-04.50Ione
4.12Chase Simpson37-10.50Riverside
5.12Ivan Estrada37-06.00Irrigon
6.12Andrew Young37-03.75Spray
7.12Gunner Jessen37-02.00Ione
8.12Logan Humphreys37-01.00Goldendale
9.10Lane Graham36-10.00Spray
10.12Jared Hallgarth36-06.00Elgin
11.11Nathan Bischoff36-04.00Goldendale
12.12Jose Mancilla35-09.00Stanfield
13.11Alex Pickles35-08.00Heppner
14.12Joel Orozco35-05.00Irrigon
15.12Tanner Wightman35-04.00Riverside
16.12Jalen Randall35-02.00South Wasco County
17.10Kyle Burnett35-00.00Sherman
18.9Osvaldo Macias32-03.75Irrigon
19.9Wyatt Creel32-03.00South Wasco County
20.12Tyler Pike31-07.75Condon/Wheeler
21.9Ben Shafer30-11.00Goldendale
22.9Riley Kretschmer29-04.75Imbler
23.9Kain Shodin29-01.00Imbler
24.11Wesley Dick27-01.00Stanfield
10Trevor LewisDQJoseph
11Caleb BrightDQJoseph
11Noel VillegasDQRiverside
9Nic AllstottDQImbler
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Teaera Churchwell13.35aLyle/Wishram
2.12Stephanie Anthony13.41aImbler
3.12Brynna Rust13.93aHeppner
4.11Lena Mueller13.98aLyle/Wishram
5.12Michelle Mendoza14.02aUmatilla
6.12Alicia Wiser14.30aIrrigon
7.10Daniela Aceves14.32aRiverside
8.10Jade DeLury14.42aJoseph
9.9Cassondra Baker14.45aUmatilla
10.9Emma Osmin14.55aHeppner
11.11Kelsi Putman14.58aHeppner
12.10Andrea Keffeler14.65aGoldendale
12.9Samantha Coons14.65aSherman
14.10Fabiola Lopez14.70aRiverside
15.11Michelle Cardenas14.83aRiverside
16.9Courtney MacInnes14.85aCondon/Wheeler
17.10Adriana Sanchez15.28aIrrigon
18.9Brittany Terland15.30aCondon/Wheeler
19.10Katia Olson15.45aImbler
20.11Sarah Erland15.53aDufur
21.11Daisy Rudometkin-Odell15.57aSherman
22.10Veronica Popchock15.60aSouth Wasco County
23.12Amanda Perisho15.80aSherman
24.9Maddy Lease15.87aImbler
25.10Whitney Kilby15.93aDufur
26.10Kelsie Arsenault16.07aUmatilla
27.11Elizabeth Huskey16.12aWeston-McEwen
28.10Cassandra Balderrama16.23aSouth Wasco County
29.12Azucena Balderrama16.50aSouth Wasco County
30.11Miriam Cardenas17.59aIrrigon
9Shelby AbneyDQStanfield
11Julia KampDQSpray
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Karissa Mobley27.26aSherman
2.12Stephanie Anthony28.15aImbler
3.9Alana Wilson28.93aHeppner
4.12Shannon Callow29.20aRiverside
5.11Kelsi Putman29.47aHeppner
6.10Rachael Jones29.53aElgin
7.12Alicia Wiser29.70aIrrigon
8.9Cassondra Baker30.15aUmatilla
9.10Daniela Aceves30.28aRiverside
10.9Samantha Coons30.43aSherman
11.10Fabiola Lopez30.80aRiverside
12.9Brooklyn Sandquist31.22aSouth Wasco County
13.11Sarah Erland31.45aDufur
14.11Daisy Rudometkin-Odell31.47aSherman
15.9Ana Carmona31.53aIrrigon
16.11Camilla Pedersen32.07aHeppner
17.10Katia Olson32.27aImbler
18.10Veronica Popchock32.30aSouth Wasco County
19.10Rebecca Cummins32.37aJoseph
20.9Nichole Seward32.97aGoldendale
21.12Amanda Perisho33.69aSherman
22.11Elizabeth Huskey34.02aWeston-McEwen
23.9Kaydee Wheeling34.64aImbler
24.9Megan Thoreson35.29aCondon/Wheeler
25.10Kelsie Arsenault35.40aUmatilla
26.12Joana Taylor36.09aSouth Wasco County
27.10Elia Cruz39.53aIrrigon
11Maddie AustadDQSpray
11Julia KampDQSpray
9Shadow KendrickDQIone
12Teaera ChurchwellDQLyle/Wishram
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Price1:01.86aHeppner
2.12Michelle Mendoza1:04.66aUmatilla
3.9Alana Wilson1:04.95aHeppner
4.9Kellie Nelson1:07.35aHeppner
5.10Veronica Lathrop1:07.40aElgin
6.9Rebecca Morelli1:08.75aSouth Wasco County
7.11Irene Goble1:09.40aGoldendale
8.10Cecily Magee1:10.24aImbler
9.10Kylie Montgomery1:11.03aGoldendale
10.11Ryane Whitley1:11.12aSherman
11.9Brooklyn Sandquist1:12.60aSouth Wasco County
12.11Nicole Thompson1:13.05aGriswold
13.9Angela Stafford1:15.15aImbler
14.10Carlee Wheelon1:15.22aGoldendale
15.9Maddy Lease1:15.62aImbler
16.11Sarah Erland1:17.49aDufur
17.9Sandra Bedolla1:17.90aUmatilla
18.10Veronica Popchock1:19.54aSouth Wasco County
19.10Araceli Lemus1:23.08aIrrigon
20.9Yvette Carrillo-Gomez1:23.46aIrrigon
10Maritriny MejiaDQIrrigon
10Kelcie WileyDQImbler
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Erin Price65.10Heppner
9Alana Wilson65.62Heppner
12Brynna Rust65.9Heppner
12Catherine McElligott66.08Heppner
2.11Beth Morter66.48Ione
2.9Stacee Halvorsen67.4Ione
2.10Rebecca Jepsen68.88Ione
2.9Lacey Thompson70.44Ione
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lindsay Martin2:36.76aImbler
2.10Jade DeLury2:39.31aJoseph
3.12Teaera Churchwell2:40.76aLyle/Wishram
4.11Lizzy Fitchett2:41.10aElgin
5.9Kellie Nelson2:42.33aHeppner
6.9Rebecca Morelli2:46.43aSouth Wasco County
7.11Irene Goble2:47.09aGoldendale
8.9Susie Muniz2:48.58aUmatilla
9.10Adriana Sanchez2:49.45aIrrigon
10.11KaLynn McKee2:51.11aRiverside
11.12Mary Herbes2:52.37aWeston-McEwen
12.11Emilie Andersen2:52.74aHeppner
13.9Kyla Crawford2:53.59aGoldendale
14.10Cecily Magee2:55.59aImbler
15.10Amanda Stafford2:56.96aImbler
16.9Hannah Fatland2:59.33aCondon/Wheeler
17.9Judy Garcilazo2:59.59aUmatilla
18.10Collette Cason3:04.35aIone
19.10Aydee Resendiz3:12.46aIrrigon
20.10Whitney Kilby3:36.49aDufur
21.9Cassidy Lepinski3:51.86aDufur
22.9Sandra Bedolla8:25.45aUmatilla
9Chantelle HickmanDQLyle/Wishram
10Maritriny MejiaDQIrrigon
12Catherine McElligottDQHeppner
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maritriny Mejia5:36.29aIrrigon
2.12Tasha Morelli5:36.41aSouth Wasco County
3.12Laina Fairchild5:50.89aWeston-McEwen
4.9Ana Carmona5:52.33aIrrigon
5.9Ana Morales5:54.66aUmatilla
6.11KaLynn McKee6:00.64aRiverside
7.9Judy Garcilazo6:02.14aUmatilla
8.9Kyla Crawford6:08.16aGoldendale
9.9Chantelle Hickman6:11.10aLyle/Wishram
10.10Megan Ball6:14.93aSherman
11.11Danielle Hinchliff6:17.03aWeston-McEwen
12.12Jodessa Chapa6:17.67aHeppner
13.11Lea Hein6:35.62aHeppner
14.9McKayla Nitz6:40.00aGriswold
15.9Elena Baird6:40.36aImbler
16.9Cassidy Lepinski6:47.88aDufur
17.9Abbey Keys7:42.50aDufur
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tasha Morelli12:35.78aSouth Wasco County
2.9Angela Stafford12:50.51aImbler
3.12Laina Fairchild13:02.79aWeston-McEwen
4.9Ana Morales13:33.50aUmatilla
5.11Danielle Hinchliff13:47.40aWeston-McEwen
6.12Jodessa Chapa14:08.13aHeppner
7.11Sofia Jerneld14:40.22aJoseph
8.11Lea Hein14:57.82aHeppner
9.9Abbey Keys17:07.96aDufur
10Lauren FischerNTSpray
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Price17.21aHeppner
2.12Brynna Rust17.89aHeppner
3.12Shannon Callow18.43aRiverside
4.11Lena Mueller18.58aLyle/Wishram
5.10Dana Cardenas18.73aUmatilla
6.10Adriana Sanchez18.74aIrrigon
7.12Karissa Mobley19.13aSherman
8.9Courtney MacInnes19.71aCondon/Wheeler
9.12Cassidy Creel19.86aSouth Wasco County
10.10Lexy Knowlton20.16aGoldendale
11.10Sarah Lancaster21.26aGoldendale
12.10Heather Acquistapace22.00aImbler
13.10Amanda Stafford22.69aImbler
14.9Brittney Lyda22.73aCondon/Wheeler
15.11Daisy Rudometkin-Odell22.99aSherman
16.12Amanda Perisho23.04aSherman
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Price50.07aHeppner
2.10Dana Cardenas51.59aUmatilla
3.10Jessica Logan52.50aCondon/Wheeler
4.12Shelby Martin53.49aImbler
5.12Cassidy Creel55.62aSouth Wasco County
6.9Yesica Pena56.97aStanfield
7.10Lexy Knowlton57.76aGoldendale
8.10Sarah Lancaster59.83aGoldendale
9.12Chelsie Cunningham1:00.06aSherman
10.11Nicole Thompson1:01.60aGriswold
11.10Megan Ball1:03.71aSherman
12.9Maddy Lease1:03.98aImbler
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daniela Aceves
Shannon Callow
Amy Kegler
Michelle Cardenas
53.86aRiverside
2.-Emilie Andersen
Alana Wilson
Kelsi Putman
Brynna Rust
53.98aHeppner
3.-Lacey Thompson
Beth Morter
Shadow Kendrick
Stacee Halvorsen
54.30aIone
4.-Karly Knapp
Cheyanne Predmore
Rachael Jones
Lizzy Fitchett
54.75aElgin
5.-Shelby Martin
Cecily Magee
Stephanie Anthony
Kelcie Wiley
54.80aImbler
6.-Irene Goble
Andrea Keffeler
Sarah Lancaster
Carlee Wheelon
56.62aGoldendale
7.-Courtney MacInnes
Brittany Terland
Megan Thoreson
Brittany Lyda
59.05aCondon/Wheeler
8.-Portia Anderson
Tasha Morelli
Jessica Lofthouse
Cassandra Balderrama
1:01.47aSouth Wasco County
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erin Price
Alana Wilson
Brynna Rust
Catherine McElligott
4:22.70aHeppner
2.-Stacee Halvorsen
Rebecca Jepsen
Beth Morter
Lacey Thompson
4:33.40aIone
3.-Susie Muniz
Michelle Mendoza
Catherine Routson
Dana Cardenas
4:36.88aUmatilla
4.-Karly Knapp
Lizzy Fitchett
Rachael Jones
Veronica Lathrop
4:40.50aElgin
5.-Irene Goble
Lexy Knowlton
Carlee Wheelon
Kylie Montgomery
4:44.49aGoldendale
6.-Cassidy Creel
Tasha Morelli
Rebecca Morelli
Brooklyn Sandquist
4:49.06aSouth Wasco County
7.-Adriana Sanchez
Ana Carmona
Maritriny Mejia
Alicia Wiser
4:54.25aIrrigon
8.-Shelby Martin
Lindsay Martin
Amanda Stafford
Elena Baird
5:04.99aImbler
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sadie Shattuck36-09.00Goldendale
2.10Amanda Lancaster31-09.50Echo
3.11Demetria Thompson31-05.00Imbler
4.12Kari Jarrell31-04.00Elgin
5.11Beth Morter31-03.00Ione
6.11Emily Doherty30-11.00Riverside
7.11Samantha Galbraith29-07.00Umatilla
8.11Jordan Connell29-05.00Riverside
9.10Mariah Camargo29-04.00Condon/Wheeler
10.10Kylie Montgomery28-05.50Goldendale
11.12Chelsea Poe26-05.50Imbler
12.11Portia Anderson25-11.00South Wasco County
13.12Azucena Balderrama25-08.00South Wasco County
14.12Briana McCall25-06.00Dufur
15.11Callie vonBorstel25-05.00Sherman
16.9Kiley Conery24-09.00Condon/Wheeler
17.9McKayla Nitz24-06.00Griswold
18.11Cassi Killam24-01.00South Wasco County
19.11Alison Burnett24-00.00Irrigon
20.11Emily Hardy23-05.00Elgin
21.11Ana Neives23-04.00Elgin
22.9Shainah Hensley22-09.00Stanfield
23.11Carly Valadez22-06.00Stanfield
24.11Miranda Hughes22-04.50Sherman
25.12Elizabeth Ferge22-02.50Echo
26.10Jaymie Zimmerman22-00.00Weston-McEwen
27.11Haley Struckmeier21-08.00Heppner
28.10Sienna Gray21-07.00Goldendale
29.9Kellie Nelson21-05.00Heppner
30.11Mariah Bradfield21-04.50Ione
31.9Cassidy Lepinski21-03.00Dufur
32.12Chelsie Cunningham21-02.00Sherman
33.10Tessa Ortmann20-04.00Weston-McEwen
34.10Melanie Eldrige18-11.00Ione
35.12Whitlee Powney18-02.00Stanfield
36.9Aranza Quezada18-00.00Irrigon
37.9Kary Luther16-03.00Condon/Wheeler
38.10McKayla Barrera15-03.00Riverside
10Rosa MendozaDQIrrigon
10Chandra NewtonDQSpray
9Nicole JohnsonDQDufur
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kirsten McCallum112-08Echo
2.10Mariah Camargo99-01Condon/Wheeler
3.11Samantha Galbraith89-03Umatilla
4.11Emily Doherty87-05Riverside
5.11Demetria Thompson87-00Imbler
6.11Sadie Shattuck80-02Goldendale
7.11Jordan Connell78-06Riverside
8.12Chelsea Poe75-04Imbler
9.9McKayla Nitz74-09Griswold
10.12Azucena Balderrama74-06South Wasco County
11.11Carly Valadez72-06Stanfield
12.11Rachael Carrothers71-00Elgin
13.11Portia Anderson70-06South Wasco County
14.9Yvette Carrillo-Gomez67-07Irrigon
15.9Kiley Conery67-03Condon/Wheeler
16.9Nichole Seward65-00Goldendale
17.12Kari Jarrell63-06Elgin
18.10Tessa Ortmann62-04Weston-McEwen
19.11Haley Struckmeier60-11Heppner
20.11Cassi Killam60-01South Wasco County
21.10JoAnna Patton59-04Heppner
22.9Makayla Christopher58-08Weston-McEwen
23.12Bailey Wilhelm58-01Elgin
24.10Jessica Renteria57-11Irrigon
25.11Alison Burnett56-06Irrigon
26.10Lauren Fischer55-03Spray
27.12Chelsie Cunningham52-11Sherman
28.9Cassidy Lepinski50-07Dufur
29.10Chandra Newton50-01Spray
30.12Whitlee Powney49-11Stanfield
31.11Mariah Bradfield47-11Ione
32.11Miranda Hughes47-09Sherman
33.10Jaymie Zimmerman46-05Weston-McEwen
34.9Kary Luther44-06Condon/Wheeler
9Nicole JohnsonDQDufur
10Amanda LancasterDQEcho
12Elizabeth FergeDQEcho
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Catherine Routson114-03Umatilla
2.10Jessica Logan97-02Condon/Wheeler
3.9Chantelle Hickman92-07Lyle/Wishram
4.9Makayla Christopher92-05Weston-McEwen
5.12Chantele Malone88-04Elgin
6.12Elizabeth Ferge84-09Echo
7.10JoAnna Patton83-04Heppner
8.12Briana McCall81-08Dufur
9.11Portia Anderson78-01South Wasco County
10.12Chelsea Poe77-08Imbler
11.11Ema Kaczmar77-03Stanfield
12.10Jessica Renteria72-07Irrigon
13.10Sienna Gray71-04Goldendale
14.11Samantha Galbraith70-01Umatilla
15.12Catherine McElligott69-05Heppner
16.11Alison Burnett69-02Irrigon
17.10Rebecca Cummins66-06Joseph
18.10Amanda Lancaster66-03Echo
19.12Chelsie Cunningham64-09Sherman
20.9Lacey Thompson63-09Ione
21.10Cecily Magee63-06Imbler
22.11Emily Hardy62-07Elgin
23.10Cassandra Balderrama61-08South Wasco County
24.9Shadow Kendrick60-07Ione
25.10Heather Acquistapace59-06Imbler
26.10Melanie Eldrige59-03Ione
27.9Abbey Keys58-05Dufur
28.10Jessica Lofthouse57-10South Wasco County
29.11Miranda Hughes57-04Sherman
30.11Haley Struckmeier56-03Heppner
31.12Bailey Wilhelm53-09Elgin
32.9Shainah Hensley52-05Stanfield
33.10Aydee Resendiz51-03Irrigon
34.9Kary Luther46-02Condon/Wheeler
35.9Kiley Conery45-07Condon/Wheeler
11Callie vonBorstelDQSherman
11Joy BrammerDQStanfield
11KaLynn McKeeDQRiverside
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Karissa Mobley5-04.00Sherman
2.11Catherine Routson5-00.00Umatilla
3.10Jessica Logan4-08.00Condon/Wheeler
4.10JoAnna Patton4-06.00Heppner
5.9Lacey Thompson4-04.00Ione
6.10Kelcie Wiley4-04.00Imbler
7.12Alicia Wiser4-02.00Irrigon
8.9Yesica Pena4-00.00Stanfield
9.9Kaydee Wheeling4-00.00Imbler
10Raelyn KanohoDQImbler
9Makayla ChristopherDQWeston-McEwen
11Lena MuellerDQLyle/Wishram
11Karly KnappDQElgin
10Collette CasonDQIone
10Megan BallDQSherman
12Chantele MaloneDQElgin
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Catherine Routson8-06.00Umatilla
2.11Cheyanne Predmore8-06.00Elgin
3.11Callie vonBorstel8-00.00Sherman
4.12Mary Herbes7-06.00Weston-McEwen
5.12Amanda Perisho6-06.00Sherman
5.10Jessica Lofthouse6-06.00South Wasco County
7.10Katia Olson6-00.00Imbler
9Angela StaffordDQImbler
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Karissa Mobley16-01.00Sherman
2.10Andrea Keffeler15-00.25Goldendale
3.12Shannon Callow14-01.50Riverside
4.12Shelby Martin13-10.50Imbler
5.11Lena Mueller13-07.75Lyle/Wishram
6.11Emilie Andersen13-07.00Heppner
7.12Cassidy Creel13-05.00South Wasco County
8.9Brittney Lyda13-03.00Condon/Wheeler
9.11Erin Kashuba13-02.00Stanfield
10.9Samantha Coons13-00.25Sherman
11.12Teaera Churchwell12-10.25Lyle/Wishram
12.10Lexy Knowlton12-05.75Goldendale
13.11Camilla Pedersen12-04.00Heppner
14.12Leliana Renteria12-03.50Irrigon
15.10Rachelle Southard12-03.00Elgin
16.10Daniela Aceves12-02.50Riverside
17.10Collette Cason12-02.25Ione
18.9Emma Osmin12-00.50Heppner
19.9Kourtney Watson11-08.50Stanfield
20.10Whitney Kilby11-07.75Dufur
21.10Melanie Eldrige11-04.75Ione
22.10Katia Olson11-04.50Imbler
23.10Diana Chopin11-02.50Riverside
24.10Rebecca Cummins11-00.75Joseph
25.9Megan Thoreson10-11.25Condon/Wheeler
26.11Nicole Thompson10-10.00Griswold
27.12Joana Taylor10-08.00South Wasco County
28.10Cassandra Balderrama10-05.00South Wasco County
29.10Lauren Fischer10-01.25Spray
30.11Julia Kamp10-00.50Spray
31.10Araceli Lemus9-09.25Irrigon
32.9Yvette Carrillo-Gomez9-07.00Irrigon
9McKayla CarlinDQWeston-McEwen
10Jessica LoganDQCondon/Wheeler
9Chantelle HickmanDQLyle/Wishram
9Shelby AbneyDQStanfield
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Beth Morter32'8"Ione
2.11Emilie Andersen31-04.00Heppner
3.10Andrea Keffeler31-00.75Goldendale
4.11Erin Kashuba29-11.00Stanfield
5.9Stacee Halvorsen27-04.75Ione
6.9Yesica Pena26-11.25Stanfield
7.10Rachelle Southard26-10.50Elgin
8.9Brooklyn Sandquist26-03.50South Wasco County
9.9Brittney Lyda26-00.50Condon/Wheeler
10.11Lea Hein25-07.00Heppner
11.10Raelyn Kanoho25-04.50Imbler
12.9Samantha Coons25-02.00Sherman
12.10Jessica Lofthouse25-02.00South Wasco County
14.9Ana Carmona24-02.00Irrigon
15.9Elena Baird23-08.00Imbler
9McKayla CarlinDQWeston-McEwen
12Stephanie AnthonyDQImbler
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.