Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sungyoung Lee11.17aEllensburg
2.12Travis Mather11.19aEphrata
3.11Kennen Pilot11.40aProsser
4.10Micah Ohl11.47aEphrata
5.9Herman Herrera11.72aGrandview
6.12Steven Devine11.74aEphrata
7.10Isaac Anderson11.77aProsser
8.12Tyler Dunham11.94aEllensburg
9.12Casey Gingrich11.96aEphrata
10.11Kevin Rincon12.04aQuincy
11.10Colton Burleson12.12aProsser
12.10Chris Godfrey12.21aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.11Micheal Ren12.24aQuincy
14.12Jesse Rangel12.27aEast Valley (Yakima)
15.9David Garza12.54aEast Valley (Yakima)
16.10Jaime De La Torre13.56aWapato
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Mather22.61aEphrata
2.11Sungyoung Lee22.80aEllensburg
3.10Micah Ohl23.28aEphrata
4.12Ignacio Romero23.95aSelah
5.12Jose Razo24.03aGrandview
6.10James Wildman24.05aProsser
7.11Jude Stueckle24.22aSelah
8.12Steven Devine24.28aEphrata
9.12Wayne Minthorn24.30aWapato
10.12Kippy Brown24.31aProsser
11.11Kevin Rincon24.62aQuincy
12.10Miguel Jimenez24.95aToppenish
13.10Roberto Martinez25.24aEast Valley (Yakima)
14.9Lannon Parrish25.25aEllensburg
15.10Colton Burleson25.30aProsser
16.10Don Munoz25.90aGrandview
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Francisco Villegas50.55aToppenish
2.12Jose Razo51.60aGrandview
3.12Ralphael Osorio51.87aToppenish
4.11Jordin Silva53.92aProsser
5.12Travis Luke54.14aSelah
6.9Aaron Suarez54.39aOthello
7.10Fidel Bazan55.66aEphrata
8.10Don Munoz55.75aGrandview
9.10Joseph Gonzales56.05aOthello
10.12Robert Espinoza56.19aSelah
11.11Connor Hanna56.31aEphrata
12.10Nathan Mead57.36aQuincy
13.9Adam Kang57.76aToppenish
14.11Ethan Groom57.85aProsser
15.9Justin Shike58.92aWapato
16.9Michael Veenendaal1:01.05aQuincy
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Aaron Suarez53.4Othello
11Jr. Valenzuela54.0Othello
11Antonio Estrada54.8Othello
12Matt Jensen55.9Othello
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Glenn1:57.48aEllensburg
2.12Eduardo Torres1:57.73aWapato
3.11Steven Monda1:58.93aEphrata
4.10Kyle Charles2:02.00aEphrata
5.12Jordan Sanchez2:03.10aGrandview
6.11Antonio Estrada2:03.30aOthello
7.12Vinny Robbins2:03.59aSelah
8.12Christopher Farley2:06.47aToppenish
9.12Josh Assink2:06.76aEast Valley (Yakima)
10.11Kurt Davis2:08.22aEllensburg
11.10Manny Lopez2:08.60aQuincy
12.10Connor Schneider2:12.69aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.11Andrew Isom2:16.27aSelah
14.10Nolan Saam2:22.28aProsser
15.11Freddy Lustre2:25.68aToppenish
16.9Adam Kang2:27.22aToppenish
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eduardo Torres4:30.09aWapato
2.12Bernardo Villanueva4:33.49aToppenish
3.10Jeffrey Ott4:34.96aEllensburg
4.12Christopher Farley4:39.78aToppenish
5.12Andrew Carr4:42.12aSelah
6.12Josh Assink4:44.32aEast Valley (Yakima)
7.10Ben Solem4:47.06aEllensburg
8.10Caleb Carolan4:50.06aEllensburg
9.12Jordan Sanchez4:55.22aGrandview
10.11Andrew Isom4:56.45aSelah
11.11Angelo Perea4:57.74aWapato
12.12Kyle Smith4:58.40aSelah
13.11Javier Neri4:58.65aGrandview
14.10Saul Iniguez4:59.75aQuincy
15.9Chris Simon5:00.67aEphrata
16.12Koty Kollmar5:12.75aGrandview
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bernardo Villanueva9:48.88aToppenish
2.10Jeffrey Ott9:49.08aEllensburg
3.12Devin McCrary9:58.72aEllensburg
4.12Mason Yates10:00.87aEast Valley (Yakima)
5.12Andrew Carr10:26.38aSelah
6.10Ben Solem10:28.17aEllensburg
7.12Ian Westrope10:35.56aEphrata
8.12Vinny Robbins10:38.29aSelah
9.10Brad Kahn10:39.43aSelah
10.11Javier Neri10:46.32aGrandview
11.11Cameron Kobes10:47.17aToppenish
12.12Jake Assink10:49.54aEast Valley (Yakima)
13.11Christopher Valverde10:50.97aEphrata
14.9Bradley Buttars11:05.05aProsser
15.12Koty Kollmar11:36.72aGrandview
16.10Matthew Taylor12:13.67aProsser
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Grigg15.94aQuincy
2.12Daniel Chrkavy16.71aEphrata
3.11Lee Hector16.86aProsser
4.12Matt Jensen17.15aOthello
5.12Tyrone Prescod17.33aEphrata
6.10Christian Perez17.34aQuincy
7.10Omar Manzo17.46aToppenish
8.11Kyle Raschko17.62aSelah
9.11Benton Murray17.66aSelah
10.12Piers Cheney18.24aEllensburg
11.10Austin Bolt18.28aProsser
12.9Caleb Aaberg19.67aProsser
13.11Zach Arquette20.90aWapato
14.9Anfernee Heath23.01aToppenish
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Grigg41.05aQuincy
2.12Ian Westrope42.50aEphrata
3.12Matt Jensen42.55aOthello
4.12Kailey Stroupe43.09aSelah
5.12Piers Cheney43.47aEllensburg
6.10Omar Manzo43.55aToppenish
7.11Benton Murray43.76aSelah
8.10Christian Perez44.36aQuincy
9.12Daniel Chrkavy44.52aEphrata
10.10Roberto Martinez45.87aEast Valley (Yakima)
11.11Lee Hector46.11aProsser
12.10Austin Bolt47.19aProsser
13.9Caleb Aaberg48.19aProsser
14.12Koty Kollmar49.04aGrandview
15.11Zach Arquette50.51aWapato
16.9Anfernee Heath58.60aToppenish
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Mather
Micah Ohl
Travis Flint
Steven Devine
43.61aEphrata
2.-Kennen Pilot
Isaac Anderson
Lee Hector
Miguel Pedroza
44.63aProsser
3.-Luke Grigg
Ian Huxtable
Nathan Mead
Micheal Ren
44.73aQuincy
4.-Piers Cheney
Tyler Dunham
Steven Irwin
Sungyoung Lee
45.20aEllensburg
5.-Jude Stueckle
Kailey Stroupe
Derric Scoggin
Travis Luke
45.56aSelah
6.-Tony Vasquez
Francisco Villegas
Ralphael Osorio
Carlos Ramirez
46.03aToppenish
7.-Chris Godfrey
Roberto Martinez
David Garza
Jan Rabanal
46.05aEast Valley (Yakima)
8.-Jose Razo
Dominic Garza
Don Munoz
Herman Herrera
46.20aGrandview
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Emelio Gonzales
Tony Vasquez
Ralphael Osorio
Francisco Villegas
3:27.80aToppenish
2.-Kippy Brown
Kennen Pilot
Miguel Pedroza
Jordin Silva
3:30.27aProsser
3.-Piers Cheney
Matt Glenn
Steven Irwin
Sungyoung Lee
3:30.55aEllensburg
4.-Ignacio Romero
Kailey Stroupe
Vinny Robbins
Travis Luke
3:36.12aSelah
5.-Aaron Suarez
Jr. Valenzuela
Matt Jensen
Antonio Estrada
3:39.03aOthello
6.-Jose Razo
Jordan Sanchez
Dominic Garza
Don Munoz
3:40.73aGrandview
-Wayne Minthorn
Rudolfo Delgado
Ignacio Ibarra
Eduardo Torres
DQWapato
-Micah Ohl
Travis Flint
Kyle Charles
Steven Monda
DQEphrata
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kody Hartley46-08.50Prosser
2.12Alvaro Barajas46-05.00Othello
3.11James Shumate45-10.50Wapato
4.12Travis Flint43-00.00Ephrata
5.12Daniel Herrera42-07.00Quincy
6.12Lane Pearson41-06.00Prosser
7.11Jonathan Shumate41-05.00Wapato
8.12Adrian Garcia41-00.50East Valley (Yakima)
9.11Scott Ellenberger40-03.50Selah
10.11Felipe Rangel39-02.50Wapato
11.11Adrian Garcia37-11.00Othello
12.12Nolan Gudde37-08.00Prosser
13.12Ignacio Romero37-02.50Selah
14.11Nick Medrano36-05.50Quincy
15.12Earl Jefferson Jr35-01.00Ephrata
12Kippy BrownNDProsser
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alvaro Barajas150-09Othello
2.12Mitchell Karstetter138-03Quincy
3.12Lane Pearson122-03Prosser
4.11Felipe Rangel120-07Wapato
5.11James Shumate119-11Wapato
6.12Kippy Brown116-05Prosser
7.11Enrique Garcia111-00Toppenish
8.11Chase Ellinger110-10Ellensburg
9.10Ezequiel Viramontes108-00East Valley (Yakima)
10.10Brandon Bertelsen105-09Selah
11.11Scott Ellenberger104-08Selah
12.11Jonathan Shumate104-01Wapato
13.11Rick Arce103-05Othello
14.12Cory Christenson103-03Selah
10Fernando ValenciaSCREast Valley (Yakima)
11Adrian GarciaSCROthello
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Zuniga173-08Othello
2.12John Rheaume169-05Selah
3.12Devin Rodriguez166-05Othello
4.11Greg Moore163-06Prosser
5.11Brad Christensen161-00Ephrata
6.10Fernando Valencia156-10East Valley (Yakima)
7.12Travis Flint156-04Ephrata
8.12Michael Littlelight-Nunez153-01Selah
9.12Nolan Gudde152-11Prosser
10.10Enzo Hurtado137-04Prosser
10.11Adrian Garcia137-04Othello
12.11Kevin Vasquez125-10Grandview
13.12Jesse Espinoza122-08Othello
14.12William Jim120-05Wapato
15.12Koty Kollmar113-08Grandview
10Nolan SaamSCRProsser
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerome Prescod6-04.00Ephrata
2.12Wayne Minthorn6-02.00Wapato
3.12Ignacio Romero5-10.00Selah
4.11Cody Allen Russell5-10.00Ellensburg
5.11Ian Huxtable5-10.00Quincy
6.10Jacob Crowder5-06.00Ephrata
7.11Greg Porter5-06.00Othello
8.9Dekker Lovitt5-04.00Ephrata
8.10James Wildman5-04.00Prosser
8.10Seth Glossen5-04.00Prosser
11.9David Garza5-02.00East Valley (Yakima)
11.12Micheal Cooper5-02.00Othello
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Grigg14-00.00Quincy
2.10Nacho Ibarra12-06.00Wapato
3.12Casey Gingrich12-00.00Ephrata
4.9Michael Veenendaal12-00.00Quincy
5.9Darren Hodges11-00.00Quincy
6.10Tyler Purcell11-00.00Ephrata
6.12Zach Pohle11-00.00Ephrata
8.12Jesse da Silva10-06.00Ellensburg
9.11Josh McClary10-06.00Ellensburg
10.10Dominic Garza10-00.00Grandview
10.11Zach Arquette10-00.00Wapato
10Jaime De La TorreDNSWapato
10Isaac AndersonNHProsser
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrone Prescod20-09.50Ephrata
2.12Jerome Prescod20-04.75Ephrata
3.11Ian Huxtable20-00.25Quincy
4.12Steven Devine18-11.50Ephrata
5.12Jesse Espinoza18-07.25Othello
6.11Darian Lewis18-03.50Ellensburg
7.10Roberto Martinez17-10.00East Valley (Yakima)
8.9Caleb Aaberg17-09.75Prosser
9.11Ethan Groom17-04.00Prosser
10.9Cameron Rath17-03.75Selah
11.9Tim Rice17-02.25Selah
12.11Jesus Guel17-00.75Toppenish
13.10Austin Bolt16-08.75Prosser
14.9Dameon Garza16-08.00Grandview
15.10Daniel Lara16-05.75Grandview
16.10Rudolfo Delgado16-03.75Wapato
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerome Prescod44-09.75Ephrata
2.12Tyrone Prescod41-01.50Ephrata
3.11Darian Lewis39-06.00Ellensburg
4.10Dominic Garza38-09.00Grandview
5.10Joey Hurtado37-11.50Prosser
6.9Layton Lange37-05.00Ephrata
7.10Chris Godfrey37-02.50East Valley (Yakima)
8.12Micheal Cooper36-10.50Othello
9.10Daniel Lara36-04.00Grandview
10.9Dekker Lovitt36-02.50Ephrata
11.9Cameron Rath36-01.50Selah
12.12Jesse da Silva36-01.25Ellensburg
13.11Jesus Guel34-07.00Toppenish
14.10Rudolfo Delgado34-04.50Wapato
15.10Lance James33-02.00Prosser
16.11Jan Rabanal32-08.50East Valley (Yakima)
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault