Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ty Hillman11.75Lapwai
2.10Rielly Leighton11.97Lapwai
3.10Frank Campbell12.11Lapwai
4.11Jake Stephenson12.17Deary
5.10Neal Eaton12.21Highland - C
6.12Brandon Eggers12.34Deary
7.11Bobby Finnan12.43Clearwater Valley
8.12Mitchel Wright12.74Culdesac
9.10Ronnie Johnson12.84Lapwai
10.9Austin Seideman12.85Culdesac
11.10Kale Jones12.99Deary
12.11Perry McCann13.01Deary
12Jake Walker13.17Clearwater Valley
13.9Dakota Zimmerman13.57Lapwai
14.9Greg Camden13.76Clearwater Valley
10Joseph Modlin13.87Lapwai
15.10John Barg13.88Highland - C
16.9Peter Handel13.93Logos
17.9Levi Miller14.17Clearwater Valley
18.10Jarett Frei14.25Highland - C
19.10Kris Sneve14.81Lakeside
20.9Zach Lane14.97Deary
21.9James Crocker15.06Clearwater Valley
22.9Nat Jeschke15.97Logos
9Ethan JustesenDQNezperce
11Shawn WohlseinDQClearwater Valley
11Cameron MooreDQHighland - C
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ty Hillman25.07Lapwai
2.10Rielly Leighton25.40Lapwai
3.12Ian Engerbretson25.59Logos
4.10Neal Eaton26.48Highland - C
5.10Jeremy Stivers26.67Lakeside
6.11Collin Dalton26.75Deary
7.10Jeff Olson26.88Nezperce
8.10Ronnie Johnson27.12Lapwai
9.10Brandon Smith27.32Lakeside
10.11Bobby Finnan27.57Clearwater Valley
11.9Austin Seideman27.69Culdesac
12.10Kale Jones27.76Deary
13.12Mitchel Wright28.08Culdesac
14.9Jackson Spencer28.10Logos
15.11Mike Bomar28.30Lapwai
16.10Jeff Hui28.88Logos
17.12Martin Cox29.56Lakeside
18.11David Davis29.58Clearwater Valley
19.9Peter Handel29.67Logos
20.9James Crocker33.21Clearwater Valley
10Josiah Bower-DeVaultDQNezperce
9Ethan JustesenDQNezperce
9Levi MillerDQClearwater Valley
9Forrest PierceDQLapwai
10Joseph ModlinDQLapwai
11Jake StephensonDQDeary
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mitchel Wright1:01.00Culdesac
2.9Dakota Zimmerman1:05.14Lapwai
3.11David Davis1:07.29Clearwater Valley
4.9Greg Camden1:09.47Clearwater Valley
5.9Riston Bullock1:09.96Lapwai
6.9Forrest Pierce1:16.61Lapwai
10Isaac PinkhamNTLapwai
11John RuizNTHighland - C
9James CrockerNTClearwater Valley
10Caleb PattersonNTHighland - C
10Josiah Bower-DeVaultNTNezperce
10Rielly LeightonDQLapwai
11Collin DaltonDQDeary
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Engerbretson2:12.55Logos
2.11Mike Bomar2:26.44Lapwai
3.9Peter Handel2:42.09Logos
4.10Matt Balthaser2:58.06Deary
10Trent WebbDQHighland - C
11John RuizDQHighland - C
10Caleb PattersonDQHighland - C
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Engerbretson5:05.20Logos
2.11Eugene Heavy Runner5:05.84Clearwater Valley
3.10Ben Hieronymus5:17.38Logos
4.10Trent Webb5:51.25Highland - C
5.12Joseph Bonnell-Hall6:12.92Lakeside
6.9Nat Jeschke6:51.24Logos
9Nick HulsingDQClearwater Valley
11John RuizDQHighland - C
12Forrest DickisonDQLogos
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Hieronymus11:07.86Logos
2.12Forrest Dickison11:17.21Logos
3.12Joseph Bonnell-Hall12:51.95Lakeside
4.9Nick Hulsing13:46.87Clearwater Valley
5.9Nat Jeschke15:08.94Logos
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Dole19.32Lakeside
2.10Jeff Olson19.56Nezperce
3.9Nathan Seubert20.14Deary
4.10Jarett Frei20.87Highland - C
5.12Martin Cox22.02Lakeside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeff Olson49.58Nezperce
2.10Neal Eaton49.66Highland - C
3.9Nathan Seubert52.01Deary
4.10Jarett Frei54.57Highland - C
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frank Campbell
Ronnie Johnson
Rielly Leighton
Ty Hillman
48.05Lapwai
2.-Relay Team 49.99Lakeside
3.-Jonathan Paul
Eugene Heavy Runner
Jake Squires
David Davis
54.04Clearwater Valley
4.-Jared Aubertin
Riston Bullock
Wyatt Calkins
Shelby Leighton
57.46Lapwai
-John Barg
Jarrett Frei
Caleb Patterson
Cameron Moore
DQHighland - C
-Manuel Beltran
Aaron Allen
Zach Lane
Trevor Case
DQDeary
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonathan Paul
Jake Walker
Jake Squires
Eugene Heavy Runner
1:43.62Clearwater Valley
2.-Frank Campbell
Joseph Modlin
Thunder Aripa
John Skinner
1:44.17Lapwai
3.-Perry McCann
Drew Eggers
Nathan Seubert
Collin Dalton
1:49.01Deary
4.-John Barg
John Ruiz
Cameron Moore
Trent Webb
1:50.72Highland - C
-Shelby Leighton
Isaac Pinkham
Wyatt Calkins
Jared Aubertin
NTLapwai
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Perry McCann
Aaron Allen
Matt Balthaser
Trevor Case
4:36.47Deary
-Isaac Pinkham
John Skinner
Dakota Zimmerman
Riston Bullock
NTLapwai
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Forrest Dickison
Jackson Spencer
Jeff Hui
Ben Hieronymus
4:13.00Logos
2.-Matt Balthaser
Kaleb Halen
Perry McCann
Trevor Case
5:46.78Deary
-John Skinner
Thunder Aripa
Dakota Zimmerman
Mike Bomar
DQLapwai
-David Davis
Greg Camden
Hulsing Nick
Bobby Finnan
DQClearwater Valley
-Relay Team DQClearwater Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Eggers38-05.00Deary
2.10Jake Squires37-04.00Clearwater Valley
3.10AJ Wheeler33-09.50Lapwai
4.10Jared Aubertin33-04.50Lapwai
5.11Manuel Beltran32-07.00Deary
6.9Levi Miller31-09.00Clearwater Valley
7.12Paul Sifford29-04.00Lakeside
8.9Zach Lane28-02.50Deary
9.11Stephen Kuther26-08.50Nezperce
10.12Timothy Daman26-04.50Lakeside
11.9Shelby Leighton25-01.00Lapwai
12.9Wyatt Calkins24-04.00Lapwai
13.10Elliott Scabbyrobe20-06.00Lapwai
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Manuel Beltran103-08Deary
2.9Levi Miller101-04Clearwater Valley
3.10Jeremy Stivers91-03Lakeside
4.10AJ Wheeler82-10Lapwai
5.9Shelby Leighton80-00Lapwai
6.12James Leithart78-01Logos
7.12Timothy Daman74-06Lakeside
8.11Stephen Kuther73-11Nezperce
9.12Paul Sifford72-03Lakeside
10.12Brandon Eggers65-11Deary
11.10Elliott Scabbyrobe59-10Lapwai
12.9Zach Lane58-08Deary
13.9Wyatt Calkins57-04Lapwai
14.10Kris Sneve51-05Lakeside
10Jared AubertinDQLapwai
9Ethan JustesenDQNezperce
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ian Engerbretson18-09.00Logos
2.10Ty Hillman17-06.00Lapwai
3.11Eugene Heavy Runner17-03.00Clearwater Valley
4.12Forrest Dickison17-00.00Logos
5.11Bobby Finnan16-11.50Clearwater Valley
6.10Brandon Smith16-11.00Lakeside
6.12Jonathan Paul16-11.00Clearwater Valley
8.12Jake Walker16-01.50Clearwater Valley
9.10Frank Campbell15-09.75Lapwai
10.10Rielly Leighton15-09.50Lapwai
11.10Jeff Hui15-02.00Logos
12.12James Leithart14-03.50Logos
13.9Thunder Aripa14-03.25Lapwai
14.9Jackson Spencer13-11.00Logos
15.9Austin Seideman13-08.00Culdesac
16.12Martin Cox13-07.00Lakeside
17.9Riston Bullock13-01.00Lapwai
18.10Kris Sneve10-02.00Lakeside
10John BargDQHighland - C
10Neal EatonDQHighland - C
10Joseph ModlinDQLapwai
11Shawn WohlseinDQClearwater Valley
10Caleb PattersonDQHighland - C
9Ethan JustesenDQNezperce
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Smith36-09.00Lakeside
2.10Jeff Olson35-00.50Nezperce
3.10John Skinner34-06.00Lapwai
3.12Levi Dole34-06.00Lakeside
5.11Collin Dalton34-04.50Deary
6.10Jeff Hui32-00.00Logos
7.9Garth Dole30-06.00Lakeside
8.9Nathan Seubert30-00.00Deary
9.12James Leithart29-03.00Logos
10.9Jackson Spencer27-05.50Logos
11Mike BomarDQLapwai
9Forrest PierceDNSLapwai
 

Teams

Meet Schedule