Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lapwai Meet

Thursday, April 08, 2010

Lapwai, Lapwai

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ty Hillman11.75Lapwai      
2.10Rielly Leighton11.97Lapwai      
3.10Frank Campbell12.11Lapwai      
4.11Jake Stephenson12.17Deary      
5.10Neal Eaton12.21Highland - C      
6.12Brandon Eggers12.34Deary      
7.11Bobby Finnan12.43Clearwater Valley      
8.12Mitchel Wright12.74Culdesac      
9.10Ronnie Johnson12.84Lapwai      
10.9Austin Seideman12.85Culdesac      
11.10Kale Jones12.99Deary      
12.11Perry McCann13.01Deary      
12Jake Walker13.17Clearwater Valley      
13.9Dakota Zimmerman13.57Lapwai      
14.9Greg Camden13.76Clearwater Valley      
10Joseph Modlin13.87Lapwai      
15.10John Barg13.88Highland - C      
16.9Peter Handel13.93Logos      
17.9Levi Miller14.17Clearwater Valley      
18.10Jarett Frei14.25Highland - C      
19.10Kris Sneve14.81Lakeside      
20.9Zach Lane14.97Deary      
21.9James Crocker15.06Clearwater Valley      
22.9Nat Jeschke15.97Logos      
9Ethan JustesenDQNezperce      
11Cameron MooreDQHighland - C      
11Shawn WohlseinDQClearwater Valley      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ty Hillman25.07Lapwai      
2.10Rielly Leighton25.40Lapwai      
3.12Ian Engerbretson25.59Logos      
4.10Neal Eaton26.48Highland - C      
5.10Jeremy Stivers26.67Lakeside      
6.11Collin Dalton26.75Deary      
7.10Jeff Olson26.88Nezperce      
8.10Ronnie Johnson27.12Lapwai      
9.10Brandon Smith27.32Lakeside      
10.11Bobby Finnan27.57Clearwater Valley      
11.9Austin Seideman27.69Culdesac      
12.10Kale Jones27.76Deary      
13.12Mitchel Wright28.08Culdesac      
14.9Jackson Spencer28.10Logos      
15.11Mike Bomar28.30Lapwai      
16.10Jeff Hui28.88Logos      
17.12Martin Cox29.56Lakeside      
18.11David Davis29.58Clearwater Valley      
19.9Peter Handel29.67Logos      
20.9James Crocker33.21Clearwater Valley      
9Forrest PierceDQLapwai      
10Joseph ModlinDQLapwai      
9Levi MillerDQClearwater Valley      
10Josiah Bower-DeVaultDQNezperce      
9Ethan JustesenDQNezperce      
11Jake StephensonDQDeary      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mitchel Wright1:01.00Culdesac      
2.9Dakota Zimmerman1:05.14Lapwai      
3.11David Davis1:07.29Clearwater Valley      
4.9Greg Camden1:09.47Clearwater Valley      
5.9Riston Bullock1:09.96Lapwai      
6.9Forrest Pierce1:16.61Lapwai      
10Rielly LeightonDQLapwai      
11Collin DaltonDQDeary      
11John RuizNTHighland - C      
10Isaac PinkhamNTLapwai      
10Josiah Bower-DeVaultNTNezperce      
9James CrockerNTClearwater Valley      
10Caleb PattersonNTHighland - C      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Engerbretson2:12.55Logos      
2.11Mike Bomar2:26.44Lapwai      
3.9Peter Handel2:42.09Logos      
4.10Matt Balthaser2:58.06Deary      
10Caleb PattersonDQHighland - C      
11John RuizDQHighland - C      
10Trent WebbDQHighland - C      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Engerbretson5:05.20Logos      
2.11Eugene Heavy Runner5:05.84Clearwater Valley      
3.10Ben Hieronymus5:17.38Logos      
4.10Trent Webb5:51.25Highland - C      
5.12Joseph Bonnell-Hall6:12.92Lakeside      
6.9Nat Jeschke6:51.24Logos      
9Nick HulsingDQClearwater Valley      
11John RuizDQHighland - C      
12Forrest DickisonDQLogos      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ben Hieronymus11:07.86Logos      
2.12Forrest Dickison11:17.21Logos      
3.12Joseph Bonnell-Hall12:51.95Lakeside      
4.9Nick Hulsing13:46.87Clearwater Valley      
5.9Nat Jeschke15:08.94Logos      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Levi Dole19.32Lakeside      
2.10Jeff Olson19.56Nezperce      
3.9Nathan Seubert20.14Deary      
4.10Jarett Frei20.87Highland - C      
5.12Martin Cox22.02Lakeside      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jeff Olson49.58Nezperce      
2.10Neal Eaton49.66Highland - C      
3.9Nathan Seubert52.01Deary      
4.10Jarett Frei54.57Highland - C      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Frank Campbell
Ronnie Johnson
Rielly Leighton
Ty Hillman
48.05Lapwai      
2.-Relay Team 49.99Lakeside      
3.-Jonathan Paul
Eugene Heavy Runner
Jake Squires
David Davis
54.04Clearwater Valley      
4.-Jared Aubertin
Riston Bullock
Wyatt Calkins
Shelby Leighton
57.46Lapwai      
-John Barg
Jarrett Frei
Caleb Patterson
Cameron Moore
DQHighland - C      
-Manuel Beltran
Aaron Allen
Zach Lane
Trevor Case
DQDeary      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jonathan Paul
Jake Walker
Jake Squires
Eugene Heavy Runner
1:43.62Clearwater Valley      
2.-Frank Campbell
Joseph Modlin
Thunder Aripa
John Skinner
1:44.17Lapwai      
3.-Perry McCann
Drew Eggers
Nathan Seubert
Collin Dalton
1:49.01Deary      
4.-John Barg
John Ruiz
Cameron Moore
Trent Webb
1:50.72Highland - C      
-Shelby Leighton
Isaac Pinkham
Wyatt Calkins
Jared Aubertin
NTLapwai      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Perry McCann
Aaron Allen
Matt Balthaser
Trevor Case
4:36.47Deary      
-Isaac Pinkham
John Skinner
Dakota Zimmerman
Riston Bullock
NTLapwai      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Forrest Dickison
Jackson Spencer
Jeff Hui
Ben Hieronymus
4:13.00Logos      
2.-Matt Balthaser
Kaleb Halen
Perry McCann
Trevor Case
5:46.78Deary      
-John Skinner
Thunder Aripa
Dakota Zimmerman
Mike Bomar
DQLapwai      
-David Davis
Greg Camden
Hulsing Nick
Bobby Finnan
DQClearwater Valley      
-Relay Team DQClearwater Valley      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Eggers38-05.00Deary      
2.10Jake Squires37-04.00Clearwater Valley      
3.10AJ Wheeler33-09.50Lapwai      
4.10Jared Aubertin33-04.50Lapwai      
5.11Manuel Beltran32-07.00Deary      
6.9Levi Miller31-09.00Clearwater Valley      
7.12Paul Sifford29-04.00Lakeside      
8.9Zach Lane28-02.50Deary      
9.11Stephen Kuther26-08.50Nezperce      
10.12Timothy Daman26-04.50Lakeside      
11.9Shelby Leighton25-01.00Lapwai      
12.9Wyatt Calkins24-04.00Lapwai      
13.10Elliott Scabbyrobe20-06.00Lapwai      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Manuel Beltran103-08Deary      
2.9Levi Miller101-04Clearwater Valley      
3.10Jeremy Stivers91-03Lakeside      
4.10AJ Wheeler82-10Lapwai      
5.9Shelby Leighton80-00Lapwai      
6.12James Leithart78-01Logos      
7.12Timothy Daman74-06Lakeside      
8.11Stephen Kuther73-11Nezperce      
9.12Paul Sifford72-03Lakeside      
10.12Brandon Eggers65-11Deary      
11.10Elliott Scabbyrobe59-10Lapwai      
12.9Zach Lane58-08Deary      
13.9Wyatt Calkins57-04Lapwai      
14.10Kris Sneve51-05Lakeside      
10Jared AubertinDQLapwai      
9Ethan JustesenDQNezperce      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Engerbretson18-09.00Logos      
2.10Ty Hillman17-06.00Lapwai      
3.11Eugene Heavy Runner17-03.00Clearwater Valley      
4.12Forrest Dickison17-00.00Logos      
5.11Bobby Finnan16-11.50Clearwater Valley      
6.10Brandon Smith16-11.00Lakeside      
6.12Jonathan Paul16-11.00Clearwater Valley      
8.12Jake Walker16-01.50Clearwater Valley      
9.10Frank Campbell15-09.75Lapwai      
10.10Rielly Leighton15-09.50Lapwai      
11.10Jeff Hui15-02.00Logos      
12.12James Leithart14-03.50Logos      
13.9Thunder Aripa14-03.25Lapwai      
14.9Jackson Spencer13-11.00Logos      
15.9Austin Seideman13-08.00Culdesac      
16.12Martin Cox13-07.00Lakeside      
17.9Riston Bullock13-01.00Lapwai      
18.10Kris Sneve10-02.00Lakeside      
10Neal EatonDQHighland - C      
10John BargDQHighland - C      
10Caleb PattersonDQHighland - C      
10Joseph ModlinDQLapwai      
11Shawn WohlseinDQClearwater Valley      
9Ethan JustesenDQNezperce      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brandon Smith36-09.00Lakeside      
2.10Jeff Olson35-00.50Nezperce      
3.10John Skinner34-06.00Lapwai      
3.12Levi Dole34-06.00Lakeside      
5.11Collin Dalton34-04.50Deary      
6.10Jeff Hui32-00.00Logos      
7.9Garth Dole30-06.00Lakeside      
8.9Nathan Seubert30-00.00Deary      
9.12James Leithart29-03.00Logos      
10.9Jackson Spencer27-05.50Logos      
9Forrest PierceDNSLapwai      
11Mike BomarDQLapwai      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Hewett13.77Culdesac      
2.12Bekah Ryan14.17Logos      
3.9Madison Schumaker14.26Logos      
4.10Lydia Ryan14.69Logos      
5.11Erin Kreycik14.87Logos      
6.10Kersie Pease15.61Clearwater Valley      
7.11Cera Baldwin15.77Clearwater Valley      
8.11Stephanie Hendren16.29Highland - C      
9.9Ashley Lowe16.66Highland - C      
10.12Crystal Truong18.48Highland - C      
11.9Rebecca Kruger18.71Deary      
10Kiki EllenwoodDQLapwai      
11Felicia KolbDQClearwater Valley      
10Latisha PhillipsDQLapwai      
9Marissa WrightDQCuldesac      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Hewett28.50Culdesac      
2.12Bekah Ryan29.10Logos      
3.9Madison Schumaker30.10Logos      
4.11Erin Kreycik31.74Logos      
5.10Bekka Hoeft33.10Logos      
6.11Stephanie Hendren36.96Highland - C      
7.9Nichole Gallagher40.27Culdesac      
11Felicia KolbDQClearwater Valley      
9Marissa WrightDQCuldesac      
10Kersie PeaseDQClearwater Valley      
10Latisha PhillipsDQLapwai      
10Kiki EllenwoodDQLapwai      
10Claudia TannehillDQLapwai      
9Regine WilsonDQLapwai      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Hewett1:03.43Culdesac      
2.9Madison Schumaker1:04.69Logos      
3.9Regine Wilson1:14.18Lapwai      
4.11Andrea Lundgren1:30.40Logos      
5.9Nichole Gallagher1:32.11Culdesac      
12Bekah RyanDQLogos      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lizzy Ryan2:39.45Logos      
2.10Jenna MacPherson2:43.90Deary      
3.10Lydia Ryan2:44.26Logos      
4.9Allison Gray2:55.37Logos      
5.11Annie Feuerstein2:58.11Logos      
6.9Autumn Pratt3:02.94Logos      
7.11Jennifer Mitchell3:20.17Lakeside      
8.11Kyndra McCully3:26.56Lakeside      
9.11Andrea Lundgren3:43.72Logos      
10Caroline ZasadnyDQLogos      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Heather Wilson6:02.35Logos      
2.11Lizzy Ryan6:06.67Logos      
3.12Asela Nieuwsma6:15.50Logos      
4.12Teresa Hui6:25.28Logos      
5.9Allison Gray6:33.26Logos      
6.11Annie Feuerstein6:34.10Logos      
7.9Autumn Pratt6:43.36Logos      
8.11Jennifer Mitchell7:30.46Lakeside      
9.11Kyndra McCully7:58.74Lakeside      
10.9Kat Yaeger8:36.46Logos      
10Caroline ZasadnyDQLogos      
10Jenna MacPhersonDQDeary      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Heather Wilson12:26.47Logos      
2.12Asela Nieuwsma13:30.00Logos      
3.12Teresa Hui13:50.00Logos      
4.11Jennifer Mitchell15:40.00Lakeside      
5.9Kat Yaeger16:12.69Logos      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katherine Samuels17.60Lapwai      
2.12Stephanie Keller18.24Lapwai      
3.10Claudia Tannehill20.02Lapwai      
4.10Miaka Chittenden20.06Lakeside      
5.10Shayoo Bonnell-Hall22.52Lakeside      
10Kiki EllenwoodDQLapwai      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Keller54.03Lapwai      
2.10Heather Wilson54.64Logos      
3.10Bekka Hoeft55.56Logos      
4.11Stephanie Hendren1:08.01Highland - C      
10Claudia TannehillDQLapwai      
10Kiki EllenwoodDQLapwai      
12Dulce BeltranDQDeary      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stephanie Hendren
Crystal Truong
Sabrina Widmier
Ashley Lowe
1:12.57Highland - C      
-Claudia Tannehill
Latisha Phillips
Stephanie Keller
Katherine Samuels
DQLapwai      
-Relay Team NTLakeside      
-Relay Team DQClearwater Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Regine Wilson
Katherine Samuels
Stephanie Keller
Claudia Tannehill
2:01.56Lapwai      
2.-Allison Gray
Autumn Pratt
Annie Feuerstein
Andrea Lundgren
2:15.21Logos      
3.-McKenna Dorendorf
Morgan Batey
Sara Shelton
Dulce Beltran
2:16.01Deary      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Heather Wilson
Lizzy Ryan
Teresa Hui
Asela Nieuwsma
5:13.23Logos      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bekka Hoeft
Lydia Ryan
Bekah Ryan
Madison Schumaker
2:07.85Logos      
2.-Rebecca Kruger
McKenna Dorendorf
Sara Shelton
Chase Olson
2:24.25Deary      
3.-Relay Team 2:26.59Lakeside      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Shannon Miller28-08.25Lakeside      
2.11Sabrina Widmier28-06.00Highland - C      
3.11Tisha Reuben26-08.25Clearwater Valley      
4.11Alicia Picard26-02.00Lapwai      
5.12Sara Shelton25-08.75Deary      
6.10Kersie Pease24-00.00Clearwater Valley      
7.9Elizabeth Fernandez22-06.00Lapwai      
8.11Cera Baldwin21-08.00Clearwater Valley      
9.11Mikel Harrington21-03.00Clearwater Valley      
10.10Desiree Haag20-06.00Lapwai      
11.9Ashley Lowe18-00.25Highland - C      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Shannon Miller89-04Lakeside      
2.11Joelle Miller88-10Lakeside      
3.12Sara Shelton87-01Deary      
4.11Tisha Reuben85-04Clearwater Valley      
5.11Alicia Picard61-11Lapwai      
6.12Mallory Wilson56-05Logos      
7.9Ashley Lowe53-09Highland - C      
8.11Mikel Harrington51-07Clearwater Valley      
9.10Desiree Haag49-09Lapwai      
10.9Elizabeth Fernandez49-04Lapwai      
11.11Cera Baldwin48-01Clearwater Valley      
12.11Sabrina Widmier42-07Highland - C      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Hewett14-08.00Culdesac      
2.10Lydia Ryan14-06.25Logos      
3.10Miaka Chittenden12-11.00Lakeside      
4.9Allison Gray12-04.00Logos      
5.9Autumn Pratt10-05.00Logos      
6.12Mallory Wilson10-01.50Logos      
7.9Kat Yaeger9-04.00Logos      
9Marissa WrightDQCuldesac      
10Shayoo Bonnell-HallDNSLakeside      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katherine Samuels29-01.00Lapwai      
2.11Joelle Miller29-00.50Lakeside      
3.10Miaka Chittenden28-02.50Lakeside      
4.11McKenna Dorendorf27-11.50Deary      
5.9Morgan Batey26-05.00Deary      
6.11Kyndra McCully25-04.50Lakeside      
7.12Mallory Wilson22-05.50Logos      
8.10Shayoo Bonnell-Hall21-00.50Lakeside      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.