Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Shawn Petersen11.3McMinnville
9Kane Kennedy11.4McMinnville
12Thomas Greenlaw11.5McMinnville
11Josh Nice11.6McMinnville
10Nick Forrest11.6Canby
11Patrick Hinkle11.9Canby
12Blaine Hurlburt12.5McMinnville
10Nietzsche Misonheimer12.6McMinnville
10James Ramos12.6McMinnville
12Brandon Ford12.7McMinnville
9Tyson Bechtol12.7McMinnville
11David Myers12.7McMinnville
9Justin Harris12.7McMinnville
10Charles Laughlin13.2McMinnville

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Peter Schultz12.2Canby
9Andy Snyder12.6Canby
9Danny Carpenter12.6Canby
11Tim Norris12.6Canby

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Shawn Petersen23.38aMcMinnville
10Thomas Sutherland23.60aCanby
9Kane Kennedy23.81aMcMinnville
11Josh Nice24.61aMcMinnville
10Nick Forrest24.81aCanby
10Nietzsche Misonheimer25.25aMcMinnville
9Justin Harris26.38aMcMinnville
11Sam Carlos27.01aCanby
9Tyson Bechtol27.32aMcMinnville
10James Ramos27.57McMinnville

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Andy Snyder26.18aCanby

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Thomas Sutherland52.5Canby
10Carson Clow53.9McMinnville
10Cody Britt54.6Canby
12Michael Burke54.9McMinnville
9Tanner Orton55.3McMinnville
11Ian Robins57.0McMinnville
12Zach Quinn58.7McMinnville
11Tim Norris58.8Canby
11Matt Chauvin61.0McMinnville

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Danny Carpenter59.0Canby

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Thomas Sutherland52.1Canby
9Kane Kennedy52.6McMinnville
12Ryan Wall53.4Canby
12Tim Judge53.6Canby
10Carson Clow54.2McMinnville
12Kyle Dreibelbis54.3McMinnville
11Josh Nice54.9McMinnville
12Bryan Takano57.5Canby
12Morgan Driever60.2McMinnville
11Jordan Gonzalez60.2McMinnville
12Corbin Ranche63.0McMinnville
11Matt Chauvin63.1McMinnville

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Tanner Orton54.8McMinnville
11Brandon Harris54.9McMinnville
9Michael Walker56.2Canby
10Cody Britt56.6Canby
10Dane Jones56.7Canby
11Patrick Hinkle57.0Canby
11Jesus Chaparro57.8Canby
9Taylor Vicknair57.8McMinnville
11Kevin Anderson58.8Canby
10Brian McKeon59.0Canby
11Ben Edwards59.1Canby
12Zach Quinn59.2McMinnville
12Caleb Bauermeister59.5Canby
10Charles Laughlin60.4McMinnville
11Ian Robins60.4McMinnville
10Pedro Moreno62.2McMinnville
10Kyle Davis62.8Canby
10Nick Forrest62.9Canby
11David Myers63.4McMinnville
10Peter Judge67.1Canby
12Zach Kraemer67.4Canby
10Trenton Wolf68.8Canby
11Joe Battilega69.3Canby
11Nathan Mitchell69.9Canby

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tim Judge2:04.2Canby
12Kyle Dreibelbis2:05.4McMinnville
12Robin Fahy2:06.3McMinnville
10Dane Jones2:11.9Canby
12Caleb Bauermeister2:19.9Canby
11Connor McKeegan2:24.6McMinnville
10Jonathan Wood2:38.9McMinnville

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Peter Judge2:24.9Canby
11Mason Herson-Hord2:32.8Canby
11Troy Thomas2:34.8Canby
10Trenton Wolf2:36.5Canby

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Robin Fahy4:13.8McMinnville
12Kyle Dreibelbis4:14.7McMinnville
9Michael Walker4:19.3Canby
11Ben Edwards4:41.8Canby
11Sam Petshow4:42.2Canby
12Corbin Ranche4:53.8McMinnville
11Connor McKeegan4:54.7McMinnville
12Chris Fornataro5:04.0McMinnville
12Morgan Driever5:11.3McMinnville
9Michael Coste5:15.0McMinnville
9Daniel Early5:16.5McMinnville
10Jonathan Wood5:26.2McMinnville
10Thomas Sully5:28.0McMinnville
11Alfredo Martinez5:34.1McMinnville
10Troy Severance6:29.4McMinnville

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Brian McKeon4:43.5Canby
11Joe Battilega5:07.9Canby
11Mason Herson-Hord5:13.5Canby
9Nathan Bristol5:13.5Canby
11Nathan Mitchell5:19.4Canby
12Zach Kraemer5:20.1Canby
11Troy Thomas5:20.4Canby
10Jared Petersen5:32.7Canby
9Kevin McElhinny6:03.3Canby

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Andrew Bernhisel9:42.2McMinnville
9Michael Walker9:48.7Canby
11Ben Edwards9:55.7Canby
11Max Borman10:31.3McMinnville
11Sam Petshow10:36.7Canby
12Jonathon Aebi10:51.5McMinnville
10Kyle Chambers10:58.0McMinnville
9Jack McKeegan11:08.6McMinnville
9Tyler Harris11:12.5McMinnville
10Troy Severance13:16.5McMinnville

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Brian McKeon10:55.0Canby
11Joe Battilega11:22.8Canby
9Nathan Bristol11:23.5Canby
11Nathan Mitchell11:55.4Canby
10Jared Petersen12:11.1Canby
9Kevin McElhinny13:17.3Canby

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Adam Brown18.0McMinnville
10Pedro Moreno18.3McMinnville
9Taylor Vicknair18.4McMinnville
11Jesus Chaparro18.4Canby
12Blaine Hurlburt19.6McMinnville
11David Myers19.7McMinnville
11Myles Ireland20.0McMinnville
12Barrett Stott20.6Canby

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Peter Carpenter18.8Canby
10Kyle Davis20.6Canby
11Sam Carlos21.0Canby
11Trevor Smith21.6Canby
11Roy Shafer23.5Canby
9Chris Norred26.2Canby

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Ryan Wall44.18aCanby
12Adam Brown46.95aMcMinnville
9Taylor Vicknair47.08aMcMinnville
11Jesus Chaparro47.82aCanby
12Blaine Hurlburt48.70aMcMinnville
11Peter Carpenter48.92aCanby
10Pedro Moreno49.12aMcMinnville
11David Myers50.52aMcMinnville
11Myles Ireland50.79aMcMinnville

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

12Barrett Stott50.39aCanby
10Kyle Davis51.09aCanby
9Chris Norred57.46aCanby

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Thomas Greenlaw
Kane Kennedy
Josh Nice
Shawn Petersen
-Nick Forrest
Thomas Sutherland
Ryan Wall
Patrick Hinkle
-Tyson Bechtol
Michael Burke
Brandon Ford
Justin Harris
-Blaine Hurlburt
Charles Laughlin
Tanner Orton
James Ramos

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 48.4Canby
-Peter Schultz
Cody Britt
Kyle Davis
Barrett Stott

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Carson Clow
Kyle Dreibelbis
Josh Nice
Kane Kennedy
-Tim Judge
Bryan Takano
Ryan Wall
Thomas Sutherland
-Matt Chauvin
Morgan Driever
Alfredo Martinez
Corbin Ranche
-Brandon Harris
David Myers
Tanner Orton
Taylor Vicknair
-Charles Laughlin
Pedro Moreno-Flores
Zach Quinn
Ian Robins

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Cody Britt
Kevin Anderson
Patrick Hinkle
Michael Walker
-Nick Forrest
Dane Jones
Jesus Chaparro
Kyle Davis
-Caleb Bauermeister
Zach Kraemer
Joe Battilega
Ben Edwards
-Nathan Mitchell
Trenton Wolf
Peter Judge
Brian McKeon

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Devan Hayes42'0McMinnville
11Dustin Mayfield37'2.75Canby
11Matt Kneeland35'4.5McMinnville
11Kainoa Harrington32'3.75Canby
11Roy Shafer31'11.5Canby
10Dallas Sullivan30'0.75McMinnville
11Anthony Veith28'9.5McMinnville
9Luke Carl28'6.5McMinnville
9Chris Angus28'3McMinnville
9Matthew Desmond27'0.5McMinnville
11Alex Fleming24'3McMinnville
12Santiago Garfas21'10.25McMinnville

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Luis Jimenez26'11.25Canby

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Devan Hayes138'0McMinnville
11Dustin Mayfield125'0.5Canby
11Anthony Veith96'5.5McMinnville
9Luke Carl95'0McMinnville
10Dallas Sullivan89'6McMinnville
10Darrin Foix85'6McMinnville
9Mathew Kurt85'0Canby
12Bryan Takano81'2.75Canby
11Alex Fleming77'1McMinnville
9Chris Angus73'1.5McMinnville
9Matthew Desmond69'5McMinnville
12Santiago Garfas65'5McMinnville
12Brandon Ford65'2McMinnville

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Roy Shafer90'10.5Canby
9Demetrius Frank72'3.5Canby
9Alex Hilger70'5Canby
11Kainoa Harrington56'8Canby
10Luis Jimenez54'4Canby
11Steve Nash46'10Canby

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

10Darrin Foix139'3McMinnville
11Devan Hayes128'4McMinnville
11Matt Kneeland123'10McMinnville
10David Takano123'10Canby
11Joe Battilega114'6Canby
11Anthony Veith114'2McMinnville
12Adam Brown113'0McMinnville
9Chris Angus104'5McMinnville
9Luke Carl98'6McMinnville
10Shawn Petersen92'9McMinnville
11Dustin Mayfield82'4Canby
11Justin Sanchez80'6McMinnville
12Santiago Garfas56'11McMinnville

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Troy Thomas103'0Canby
11Phil Chadsey99'9Canby
9Mathew Kurt97'6Canby
11Patrick Hinkle95'7Canby
11Trevor Smith82'4Canby
10Roman Hadeed81'6Canby
9Alex Hilger75'4Canby
11Roy Shafer74'2Canby
11Steve Nash70'10Canby
11Kainoa Harrington60'3Canby

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kevin Anderson6'0Canby
10Tim Anderson5'10McMinnville
11Brandon Harris5'8McMinnville
11Devan Hayes5'4McMinnville
12Colt Davidson5'4McMinnville
9Taylor Vicknair5'4McMinnville
9Demetrius Frank5'4Canby

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Adam Brown12'0McMinnville
10Felix De Vera11'0McMinnville
11Peter Carpenter11'0Canby
11Jake Snyder10'6Canby
11Connor Lang9'0McMinnville
11Justin Sanchez7'6McMinnville
9Wyatt Thomas7'6McMinnville

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Danny Carpenter10'0Canby
9Andy Snyder9'6Canby
11Jesus Chaparro8'6Canby

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Thomas Greenlaw19'5McMinnville
12Bryan Takano19'2.5Canby
12Ryan Wall19'2.5Canby
11Brandon Harris17'4McMinnville
12Oscar Zamora17'0Canby
10Tim Anderson16'5.5McMinnville
9Tyson Bechtol16'4McMinnville
10Carson Clow15'10McMinnville
11Connor Lang15'7.5McMinnville
9Michael Coste14'1.5McMinnville
9Wyatt Thomas13'3.5McMinnville

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Kevin Anderson17'0Canby
10David Takano15'9.5Canby
12Billy Newby15'9.5Canby
9Demetrius Frank14'0Canby

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Bryan Takano40'10Canby
12Thomas Greenlaw40'2McMinnville
12Oscar Zamora39'1.5Canby
11Brandon Harris38'2McMinnville
12Billy Newby33'9Canby
9Wyatt Thomas31'5.5McMinnville


Swipe to view all teams