Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

3.11J.D. Schmid6.72h PRBenson County
11Blake Darling7.21h SRBenson County
10Kyle Azure7.59h SRNorthern Lights
8Colton Wangler7.53h SRBenson County
10Waylon Lenoir8.04h PRNorthern Lights
10Justin Wangler8.43h SRBenson County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Blake Darling27.30h SRBenson County
10Waylon Lenoir28.18h PRNorthern Lights
10Kyle Azure28.65h SRNorthern Lights
10Seth Brien29.16h PRNorthern Lights
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.9Layton Duchaine1:01.33h PRNorthern Lights
11Alex Beecroft1:01.43h PRBenson County
11Brennen Bergdahl63.0h PRNorth Star
8Colton Wangler1:09.06h SRBenson County
7Terry Belzer73.0h PRNorth Star
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Derek Engh55.7h PRBenson County
12Jason Smith58.00h PRBenson County
11Drew Lauinger59.00h SRBenson County
11Alex Beecroft59.4h PRBenson County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Derek Engh2:14.74h PRBenson County
4.12Jason Smith2:19.29h PRBenson County
7.11Alex Beecroft2:28.16h PRBenson County
9Layton Duchaine2:31.94h PRNorthern Lights
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bridger Belzer5:12.24h SRNorth Star
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bridger Belzer11:35.06h SRNorth Star
2.7Terry Belzer12:32.97h SRNorth Star
3.11Brennen Bergdahl12:39.47h PRNorth Star
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

8.9Seth Bisbee11.13h PRBenson County
10Justin Wangler12.42h PRBenson County
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Derek Engh
J.D. Schmid
Drew Lauinger
Blake Darling
1:19.76hBenson County
8.-Waylon Lenoir
Seth Brien
Layton Duchaine
Kyle Azure
1:29.97hNorthern Lights
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Derek Engh
Jason Smith
Drew Lauinger
Alex Beecroft
3:52.55hBenson County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11Trey Benson42'6" SRBenson County
11Brady Langan37'8" PRNorthern Lights
11Brennan Eyl33'11" PRBenson County
8Dylan Lauinger32'7" SRBenson County
9Matt Ellison27'3" PRBenson County
-Mitchell Tufte24'3" PRBenson County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.12Jason Smith5'2" PRBenson County
11Brennan Eyl4'10"Benson County
10Seth Brien4'10" PRNorthern Lights
9Layton DuchaineNHNorthern Lights
10Bridger BelzerXXXNorth Star
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.11J.D. Schmid18'11" PRBenson County
11Brennan Eyl17'1" PRBenson County
11Brennen Bergdahl16' 1" PRNorth Star
9Seth Bisbee15'11.75 PRBenson County
10Justin Wangler12'6" PRBenson County
8Colton WanglerXXXBenson County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.11J.D. Schmid36'10" PRBenson County
11Brennan Eyl34'11" PRBenson County
11Blake Darling33'7.5" PRBenson County
9Seth Bisbee30'6" PRBenson County
11Drew LauingerXXXBenson County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams