Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

3.11J.D. Schmid6.72Benson County
11Blake Darling7.21Benson County
10Kyle Azure7.59Northern Lights
8Colton Wangler7.53Benson County
10Waylon Lenoir8.04Northern Lights
10Justin Wangler8.43Benson County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Blake Darling27.30Benson County
10Waylon Lenoir28.18Northern Lights
10Kyle Azure28.65Northern Lights
10Seth Brien29.16Northern Lights
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

8.9Layton Duchaine1:01.33Northern Lights
11Alex Beecroft1:01.43Benson County
11Brennen Bergdahl63.0North Star
8Colton Wangler1:09.06Benson County
7Terry Belzer73.0North Star
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Derek Engh55.7Benson County
12Jason Smith58.00Benson County
11Drew Lauinger59.00Benson County
11Alex Beecroft59.4Benson County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.12Derek Engh2:14.74Benson County
4.12Jason Smith2:19.29Benson County
7.11Alex Beecroft2:28.16Benson County
9Layton Duchaine2:31.94Northern Lights
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bridger Belzer5:12.24North Star
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bridger Belzer11:35.06North Star
2.7Terry Belzer12:32.97North Star
3.11Brennen Bergdahl12:39.47North Star
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

8.9Seth Bisbee11.13Benson County
10Justin Wangler12.42Benson County
 

4x160 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Derek Engh
J.D. Schmid
Drew Lauinger
Blake Darling
1:19.76Benson County
8.-Waylon Lenoir
Seth Brien
Layton Duchaine
Kyle Azure
1:29.97Northern Lights
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Derek Engh
Jason Smith
Drew Lauinger
Alex Beecroft
3:52.55Benson County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.11Trey Benson42'6"Benson County
11Brady Langan37'8"Northern Lights
11Brennan Eyl33'11"Benson County
8Dylan Lauinger32'7"Benson County
9Matt Ellison27'3"Benson County
-Mitchell Tufte24'3"Benson County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

5.12Jason Smith5'2"Benson County
11Brennan Eyl4'10"Benson County
10Seth Brien4'10"Northern Lights
9Layton DuchaineNHNorthern Lights
10Bridger BelzerXXXNorth Star
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.11J.D. Schmid18'11"Benson County
11Brennan Eyl17'1"Benson County
11Brennen Bergdahl16' 1"North Star
9Seth Bisbee15'11.75Benson County
10Justin Wangler12'6"Benson County
8Colton WanglerXXXBenson County
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

6.11J.D. Schmid36'10"Benson County
11Brennan Eyl34'11"Benson County
11Blake Darling33'7.5"Benson County
9Seth Bisbee30'6"Benson County
11Drew LauingerXXXBenson County
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams