Athletic.net Team Results Management

CNDC - Indoor Invitational

Thursday, April 01, 2010

MSU Dome, Minot

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All Photos (20)X Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
3.11J.D. Schmid6.72Benson County
11Blake Darling7.21Benson County
8Colton Wangler7.53Benson County
10Kyle Azure7.59Northern Lights
10Waylon Lenoir8.04Northern Lights
10Justin Wangler8.43Benson County
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Blake Darling27.30Benson County
10Waylon Lenoir28.18Northern Lights
10Kyle Azure28.65Northern Lights
10Seth Brien29.16Northern Lights
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
8.9Layton Duchaine1:01.33Northern Lights
11Alex Beecroft1:01.43Benson County
11Brennen Bergdahl63.0North Star
8Colton Wangler1:09.06Benson County
7Terry Belzer73.0North Star
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Derek Engh55.7Benson County
12Jason Smith58.00Benson County
11Drew Lauinger59.00Benson County
11Alex Beecroft59.4Benson County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.12Derek Engh2:14.74Benson County
4.12Jason Smith2:19.29Benson County
7.11Alex Beecroft2:28.16Benson County
9Layton Duchaine2:31.94Northern Lights
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bridger Belzer5:12.24North Star
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Bridger Belzer11:35.06North Star
2.7Terry Belzer12:32.97North Star
3.11Brennen Bergdahl12:39.47North Star
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
8.9Seth Bisbee11.13Benson County
10Justin Wangler12.42Benson County
 
 
X 4x160 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Derek Engh
J.D. Schmid
Drew Lauinger
Blake Darling
1:19.76Benson County
8.-Waylon Lenoir
Seth Brien
Layton Duchaine
Kyle Azure
1:29.97Northern Lights
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
2.-Derek Engh
Jason Smith
Drew Lauinger
Alex Beecroft
3:52.55Benson County
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
2.11Trey Benson42'6"Benson County
11Brady Langan37'8"Northern Lights
11Brennan Eyl33'11"Benson County
8Dylan Lauinger32'7"Benson County
9Matt Ellison27'3"Benson County
-Mitchell Tufte24'3"Benson County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
5.12Jason Smith5'2"Benson County
11Brennan Eyl4'10"Benson County
10Seth Brien4'10"Northern Lights
9Layton DuchaineNHNorthern Lights
10Bridger BelzerXXXNorth Star
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
4.11J.D. Schmid18'11"Benson County
11Brennan Eyl17'1"Benson County
11Brennen Bergdahl16' 1"North Star
9Seth Bisbee15'11.75Benson County
10Justin Wangler12'6"Benson County
8Colton WanglerXXXBenson County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
6.11J.D. Schmid36'10"Benson County
11Brennan Eyl34'11"Benson County
11Blake Darling33'7.5"Benson County
9Seth Bisbee30'6"Benson County
11Drew LauingerXXXBenson County
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sharisa Yri7.49Benson County
5.12Amber Volanti7.76Northern Lights
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
5.12Amber Volanti29.74Northern Lights
8Shelby Brandvold31.01Benson County
10Leslie Pederson32.04Northern Lights
-Alli Vandal33.23Northern Lights
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
4.9Katelynn Engh1:07.55Benson County
8.8Shelby Brandvold1:11.73Benson County
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Katelynn Engh1:06.95Benson County
12Erin Leier1:07.11Benson County
8Shelby Brandvold1:11.68Benson County
11Rachel Olson1:18.78Benson County
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Leier2:29.00Benson County
2.9Katelynn Engh2:33.87Benson County
4.8Hannah Alto2:50.52North Star
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Alyssa Anderson5:33.70Benson County
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Alyssa Anderson11:49.77Benson County
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
8.9Christin Trottier13.52Northern Lights
 
 
X 4x160 Relay - Varsity - Finals
8.-Christin Trottier
Alyshia Kom
Alli Vandal
Amber Volanti
1:39.39Northern Lights
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
4.-Katelynn Engh
Shelby Brandvold
Rachel Olson
Erin Leier
4:44.51Benson County
5.-Alli Vandal
Christin Trottier
Alyshia Kom
Leslie Pederson
5:19.40Northern Lights
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
4.11Courtney Hestdalen32'11"Benson County
11Rachel Olson24'11"Benson County
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sharisa Yri17'4.25"Benson County
5.12Amber Volanti15'8.5"Northern Lights
8Hannah Alto12' 2.25"North Star
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
7.9Meghan Jorgenson27'2.5"Benson County
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.