Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityInvitationalSeededRising StarsFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.11George Atkinson10.61a (1.5)Granada
2.12DionDre Batson10.63a (1.5)Laguna Creek
3.11DeAnthony Thomas10.67a (1.5)Crenshaw
4.12R.J. Frasier10.69a (1.5)Jesuit
5.Akeem Haynes10.70a (1.5)Calgary Int(CAN)
6.12Angelo Cabrera10.83a (1.5)Dunnellon
7.12Jordan Taylor10.86a (1.5)Knight
8.12Jaylon Mabry10.91a (1.5)Los Osos
 

100 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Robert Herron10.67a (1.8)Dorsey
2.12Jamison Jordan10.68a (1.8)Rio Mesa
3.11Beejay Lee10.77a (1.8)West Covina
4.11Remontay McClain10.78a (1.8)Covina
4.12Jalen Saunders10.78a (1.8)Pleasant Grove
6.12Parker Bluth10.86a (1.8)Riverton
7.10Erich Wilson10.93a (1.8)Junipero Serra
 

100 Meters  Seeded - Prelims

1.12Jamison Jordan10.70a (.7)Rio Mesa
2.11Beejay Lee10.74a (.7)West Covina
3.12Robert Herron10.77a (2.6)Dorsey
4.12Justin Harris10.78a (2.6)Upland
5.12Parker Bluth10.79a (-.7)Riverton
6.12Jalen Saunders10.88a (.7)Pleasant Grove
7.12Alex Cannon10.92a (.7)Poly (Long Beach)
8.11Remontay McClain10.93a (-1.7)Covina
9.10Erich Wilson10.95a (.7)Junipero Serra
10.12Josh Ford10.96a (2.6)Coolidge
11.12Chris Nichols10.98a (-.7)Servite
12.9Devon Allen11.00a (2.6)Brophy College Prep
13.11Jared Pickering11.02a (-1.7)Rancho Bernardo
13.12Mike Kennedy11.02a (2.6)St Ignatius
15.12Damani Wilson11.07a (-3.3)Orange Lutheran
15.9Khalfani Muhammad11.07a (.7)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
17.12Kalen Clay11.08a (-.7)Poly (Long Beach)
17.12Bassim El-Sabawa11.08a (-1.7)Torrey Pines
17.10Byron Marshall11.08a (-3.3)Valley Christian-SJ
20.11Joshua Atkinson11.10a (-3.3)Granada
21.9Vincent Saucer11.11a (-.7)Oaks Christian
22.12Kiel Pickett11.17a (-.7)Cherry Creek
23.12Eddie Wallace11.24a (-.7)San Clemente
23.11J'Tier Favors11.24a (2.6)Gunderson
25.12Michael Norwood11.26a (-.7)Bakersfield
25.12Phillip Puccino11.26a (-3.3)Steilacoom
27.12Yusef Merriweather11.27a (-3.3)Bloomington
28.11Jared Baker11.28a (-3.3)Loyola
29.12Christopher Harvey11.31a (.7)North Torrance
30.12Matt Nichols11.32a (-.7)Mater Dei
31.11Omar Lane11.37a (.7)Bishop Hartley
32.12Duncan Mackay11.42a (.7)Hazen
33.12Mark Vera11.49a (2.6)Mountain View Marana
34.10Blake Selig11.52a (-3.3)Rio Mesa
35.12Phillip DeCOUD11.54a (-1.7)Lewis-Palmer
36.11Treyson Fullmer11.56a (-1.7)Cedar City
37.12Martize Barr11.58a (-.7)Coolidge
37.12Geoffrey Whiteside11.58a (-3.3)Bishop Hartley
39.10Domonic Harden11.76a (2.6)Coolidge
40.11Chris Murphy11.98a (-3.3)St Joseph's by the Sea
 

200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.11DeAnthony Thomas21.48aCrenshaw
2.11George Atkinson21.53aGranada
3.12Robert Woods21.55aSerra
4.11Demetrius Lindo21.70aCoolidge
5.12Jamison Jordan21.89aRio Mesa
6.12Jaylon Mabry22.08aLos Osos
7.9Devon Allen22.20aBrophy College Prep
 

200 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.11Jovonte Slater21.55a (-.5)Vista Murrieta
2.11Jared Pickering21.66a (-.5)Rancho Bernardo
3.11Remontay McClain21.94a (-.5)Covina
4.12Matthew Bedford21.99a (-.5)Harvard-Westlake
5.12Damani Wilson22.20a (-.5)Orange Lutheran
6.12DionDre Batson22.32a (-.5)Laguna Creek
7.12Bubba Luna22.33a (-.5)Great Oak
8.12Bassim El-Sabawa22.36a (-.5)Torrey Pines
9.12Yusef Merriweather22.96a (-.5)Bloomington
 

200 Meters  Seeded - Prelims

1.12DionDre Batson21.28a (1.4)Laguna Creek
2.11Jovonte Slater21.30a (.2)Vista Murrieta
3.11Remontay McClain21.44a (1.4)Covina
4.12Damani Wilson21.64a (.9)Orange Lutheran
5.11Joshua Atkinson21.65a (.9)Granada
6.12Matthew Bedford21.83a (1.4)Harvard-Westlake
7.11Jared Pickering21.88a (-1.2)Rancho Bernardo
8.12Bassim El-Sabawa21.90a (1.4)Torrey Pines
9.12Bubba Luna21.95a (.2)Great Oak
10.11Andre Chapman22.05a (.2)Bellarmine Prep
11.12Yusef Merriweather22.06a (1.4)Bloomington
12.9Devon Allen22.08a (.9)Brophy College Prep
13.12Chris Nichols22.09a (.2)Servite
14.11Austin Kemp22.10a (.9)Buchanan
15.12Michael Norwood22.11a (1.4)Bakersfield
15.12Joseph Ruffaine22.11a (1.4)Jesuit
17.10Eric McDaniel22.12a (.9)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
18.11Laijon White22.24a (-.8)Rancho Cucamonga
19.10Byron Marshall22.26a (1.4)Valley Christian-SJ
20.12Kire Jibril22.28a (.2)Poly (Long Beach)
21.9Khalfani Muhammad22.38a (-.8)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
22.11Ali Roosevelt22.58a (-.8)St Mary's College
23.11Omar Lane22.61a (1.4)Bishop Hartley
24.12Duncan Mackay22.64a (.2)Hazen
25.12Robert Herron22.65a (.2)Dorsey
26.12Michael Okoro22.70a (-1.2)Clover Park
27.12Phillip DeCOUD22.74a (-1.2)Lewis-Palmer
28.12Brett Wright22.79a (.2)Silver Creek
29.12Robertino Salgado22.83a (-.8)Walnut
30.12Scott Hardy23.12a (.9)Silver Creek
30.11Devontae Riggins23.12a (-1.2)Upland
20.12Anthony Garrett25.52a (-2.5)Western
 

400 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Josh Mance46.79aDon Lugo
1.12Michael Berry47.35aRainier Beach
2.11Jesse White48.16aDeer Valley
2.11Juquelle Thompson48.43aStagg
3.12Matthew Bedford48.60aHarvard-Westlake
3.12Jordan Scott48.70aClaremont
4.12Brett Wright48.72aSilver Creek
5.12Alfredo Corral48.79aBishops
6.10Tyler Brown48.82aLa Quinta (La Quinta)
4.11Jonathan Berry-Smith48.98aOxford Academy
7.12Jacob Chavers49.10aChino Hills
5.11Pete Lauderdale49.21aSerra
8.12Kenny Anderson49.22aE. Roosevelt
9.12Steven Richards49.30aRio Mesa
10.12Dana Reed49.41aLakewood
11.12Daylon Wright49.42aDiamond Ranch
12.10Nick Bayley49.51aAmador Valley
13.11LaDarrin Roach49.68aRio Mesa
6.11Laijon White49.85aRancho Cucamonga
14.12Eric Walsh49.87aBlack Hills
7.11Dominique Charles50.15aPearland Dawson
15.11Ariel Arguello50.28aParamount
16.11Joshua Narcisse50.32aSilverado
17.12Erik Mueller50.33aNewbury Park
18.12Jerome Bragg50.53aParamount
19.11Joe Quinonez50.68aElsinore
8.12Antuan Goodall50.85aTaft
20.11Kevin Winston51.21aDe La Salle
21.11Garrett King51.66aPaul Kane
22.12Mason Hartwell52.05aJames Logan
23.12Collin Mack53.46aBishop Montgomery
24.Tyler Smith53.62aSacred Heart (CAN)
25.12Andrew Gillespie54.39aBishop Hartley
--12Joshua TaylorDQPearland Dawson
 

400 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Josh Mance47.11aDon Lugo
2.12Gregory Ducre49.00aCrenshaw
3.11Evan Crayton49.23aBullard
4.11Andre Chapman49.41aBellarmine Prep
5.11Shaquille Howard49.50aPoly (Long Beach)
6.11Justin Montgomery49.52aBellarmine Prep
7.12Carl Horsley49.67aSkyline
8.12Oma Eyong50.32aCoolidge
9.12Michael Okoro50.56aClover Park
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Thomas Grimes49.98Centennial
10Christian King50.16Centennial
12Myren Moore51.45Centennial
10Zachary Clayton54.4Centennial
 

800 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Mike Quercia1:51.81aMarcellus Central
2.12Nathan Strum1:52.30aPioneer
3.12Cole Watson1:52.71aRogue River
4.12Ford Bell1:52.72aBrentwood
5.12Jerrid Lewis1:53.20aRidgeview
6.12Jason Coupe1:53.27aGalt
7.11Ray Noble1:53.68aValley View
8.12Kevin Griffith1:54.17aSan Ramon Valley
1.11Immanuel Hutchinson1:54.81aSan Jacinto
2.12Simon Schermerhorn1:55.52aRedondo Union
3.12Austin Costley1:55.64aSyracuse
9.12Ruben Danielson1:55.64aRancho Verde
10.12Adam Vega1:56.15aLa Serna
4.12Alan Rios1:56.22aAnn Sobrato
5.12Toshi Kellogg1:56.28aAcalanes
6.11Anthony Martore1:56.50aCastro Valley
7.11Myles Andrews1:56.58aPoly (Long Beach)
8.11Chris Hall1:56.59aPoly (Long Beach)
9.12Brandon Cook1:56.87aColony
11.11Ronald Vaughn1:56.93aMesquite
10.12Ben Poulson1:57.07aDavis (UT)
11.11Matt Carpowich1:57.99aTorrey Pines
11.12Tyler Rackleff1:57.99aGreat Oak
13.11Frank Guadagnini1:58.02aServite
14.11Francisco Olloqui1:58.16aSerra
15.11Kyle Lynch1:58.18aRancho Buena Vista
16.9Jeffrey Perkins1:58.33aPearland Dawson
17.12Andrew Terry1:58.34aTimpanogos
19.11Ian Cable1:58.45aRancho Bernardo
18.11Will Conway1:58.69aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
21.11Maury Thibodeaux1:58.79aPearland Dawson
22.12Austin McKell1:59.21aMartin Luther King
23.11Sean Grumney1:59.37aNewbury Park
24.12Jackson Bocksnick1:59.41aLethbridge Collegiate
25.12Brett Cantrell1:59.44aAcalanes
26.11Luke Decker1:59.47aJ Serra Catholic
27.11Cyle Schultz1:59.59aLiberty
28.12Ben Booker1:59.64aUniversity City
29.12Taylor Shepard1:59.94aNew Roads
30.12Travis McDonough2:00.12aCentennial
31.11Andy Woddell2:00.48aCenterville
32.11Preston Williams2:00.56aSyracuse
19.12Kevin Hoffman2:00.57aCorona del Mar
33.12Alex Paul2:00.67aSilver Creek
34.12Donovan Hacking2:00.70aArchbishop MacDonald
35.12Daniel Guerrero2:00.77a Redwood (Visalia)
36.11Danny Stevenson2:00.82aCedar City
37.12Ryan Rigali2:01.34aGreat Oak
38.11Jack Kowal2:01.68aValencia (Valencia)
39.12Bryon Puentes2:01.82aParamount
40.11Aaron Harris2:02.84aPoly (Long Beach)
41.11Falco Digiallonardo2:03.28aValencia (Valencia)
42.12Alejandro Torres2:03.30aSan Lorenzo Valley
43.12Nicholas Italiano2:04.49aSt Joseph's by the Sea
44.11Peter Troianello2:11.83aEisenhower
--11Dezhan BlandDQRedondo Union
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Scott Gisel4:29.2Rancho Buena Vista
 

1 Mile  Invitational - Finals

1.11Jantzen Oshier4:12.80aTrabuco Hills
2.12Anthony Kostelac4:12.90aAlbemarle
3.11Elias Gedyon4:13.39aLoyola
4.12Sean Krinik4:14.15aValencia (Placentia)
5.12Kenny Krotzer4:14.19aAuburn Riverside
6.12Greg Dotson4:16.29aBurbank
1.12Eric Sandall4:16.34aElko
7.12Travis Edwards4:17.18aRoyal
8.12Philip Macquitty4:17.81aPalo Alto
9.11Bryan Jordan4:17.91aGalena
2.11Ryan Urie4:18.00aPatrick Henry
10.12Pablo Rosales4:18.73aSan Pedro
11.12Daniel Zaccariello4:19.85aSt Joseph's by the Sea
3.11Karson Fronk4:20.60aGreat Oak
4.12Josh Mercado4:20.93aDel Campo
5.11Tommie Poston4:21.23aEl Dorado
6.12Hugo Gutierrez4:21.45aArroyo Grande
7.12Doug Brady4:21.76aCherry Creek
8.12Gustavo Mena4:21.89aOxnard
9.11Timothy Cummings4:22.48aEisenhower
10.11Tommy Williams4:22.53aBrophy College Prep
11.11Sean Grumney4:22.75aNewbury Park
12.11Joe White4:23.09aDavis (UT)
13.11Jeff Bastian4:23.68aGlacier Peak
14.11Domenic D'Acquisto4:23.93aEnterprise
15.12Trevor Polson4:24.47aCampbell County
16.12Dennis Roth4:24.80aLa Jolla Country Day
12.11Christopher Ganem4:25.21aCastle View
17.11Will Firth4:25.80aBrophy College Prep
18.12Andrew Garcia4:25.88aNipomo
19.11Pierce Murphy4:25.98aIsland School
20.12Garrett Carmichael4:25.99aThe Ensworth School
21.11Austin Neuner4:26.27aDavis (UT)
22.12Eamonn Mccarey4:26.31aClairemont
22.12Allan Hetke4:26.31aSan Lorenzo Valley
24.12James Shipe4:26.74aMorro Bay
25.11German Silva4:26.96aEisenhower
26.12Alfredo Rodriguez4:27.33aBonita Vista
27.12Sean Graham4:28.12aLakewood
28.12Daniel Herrera4:28.62aEl Rancho
29.12Michael Sindicich4:28.89aUpland
30.12Michel Noris4:30.61aCanyon (Canyon Count...
31.12Chas Burton4:32.53aChico
32.12Sean Colaco4:32.54aSan Ramon Valley
33.12Edgar Duarte4:32.74aCesar Chavez
34.12Charles Johansen4:32.90aArcadia
35.12Jacob Barton4:33.29aOgden
36.12Jesse Brooks4:34.69aWoodcrest Christian
37.11Andrew Ward4:34.72aTorrey Pines
38.11Brett Douville4:36.98aMira Costa
39.10Grey Peone4:38.45aEisenhower
40.11Luke Decker4:40.01aJ Serra Catholic
41.12Nathan Williams4:43.40aOak Ridge
42.11Jeroen Keukenkamp4:47.81aOak Ridge
43.10Santos Vargas4:48.94aEisenhower
 

1 Mile  Seeded - Finals

1.12Weston Strum4:16.38aPioneer
2.12Daniel Parker4:18.68aChico
3.12Conor Stanton4:19.85aServite
4.12Javert Solorzano4:23.57aGranada Hills
5.12Jared Lester4:24.11aFairfield
6.12Jake Rossmango4:24.33aSyracuse
7.12Zach Kaylor4:25.31aEnterprise
8.10Brad Nye4:26.55aDavis (UT)
9.12Mario Flores4:26.74aSt. John Bosco
10.11Preston Lewis4:29.12aNorth Torrance
 

1 Mile  Rising Stars - Finals

1.10Chris Waschura4:22.69aWoodside
2.10Anthony Monroy4:22.73aBurroughs (Burbank)
3.10Parker Deuel4:25.42aSan Ramon Valley
4.10Sergio Gonzalez4:27.10aArcadia
5.10Korey Krotzer4:27.58aAuburn Riverside
6.10Sam Peckham4:28.66aHart
7.10Kevin Marshall4:31.26aTrabuco Hills
8.10Billy Gaudreau4:31.60aSt. Margaret’s
9.10Ryan Phillips4:32.25aClovis
10.10Ismael Griego4:34.30aGranite Hills
11.10Francis Le4:34.71aArcadia
12.9Myles Smith4:35.00aSt. John Bosco
13.10Brandon Messerly4:35.76aGreat Oak
14.10Sebastian Cruz4:38.64aSt. John Bosco
15.10Michael Duncan4:42.32aCrescenta Valley
16.10Trevor Fuhriman4:45.21aMonte Vista
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Jake Hurysz8:49.76aEastern Alamance
2.12Brian Shrader8:53.09aSinagua
3.12Brandon Lord8:55.42aBaylor
4.12Matt Mizereck8:55.75aLeon
5.11Sam Pons8:55.76aSouth Pasadena
6.12Colin Barker8:56.80aBishop Kenny
7.12Jake Rainey8:57.19aRossview
8.12Walter Schafer8:57.77aCherry Creek
9.12Kurt Ruegg8:57.86aNapa
10.12Steve Magnuson8:58.27aIronwood Ridge
11.11Ammar Moussa8:58.46aArcadia
12.12Parker Stinson8:58.53aCedar Park
13.12Erik Olson8:59.01aNovato
14.12Clint McKelvey8:59.06aMaryville
15.12Sherod Hardt8:59.09aQueen Creek
16.12Reesey Byers8:59.89aSanta Rosa
17.12John Raneri9:00.35aNew Fairfield
18.10Darren Fahy9:01.12aLa Costa Canyon
19.12Michael Wallace9:02.22aBishop Kenny
20.12Wade Meddles9:03.67aSierra Lutheran
21.12Matt McElroy9:07.59aEdison (HB)
22.10CJ Albertson9:08.92aBuchanan
23.12Eric Fitzpatrick9:10.16aBoise
24.12Garrett Rowe9:15.54aMountain View
25.11Chris Brewer9:31.21aRancho Buena Vista
26.12Adam Thorne9:39.38aJoel Ferris
--11Justin VilhauerDQ Redwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Drew O'Donoghue-McDonald9:04.62aSeattle Prep
2.11Billy Orman9:05.73aTuba City
3.12DUSTIN FAY9:06.11aRim of the World
4.11Steve Morrin9:06.83aLone Peak
5.12Scott Fauble9:07.25aWheat Ridge
6.12Mitchell Briggs9:09.49aHenry Jackson
7.12Sean Davidson9:09.90aRoyal
8.12Blake Hofmeister9:10.78aLaguna Beach
9.11Karl Baranov9:12.22aMarina
10.12Daniel Rosales9:13.11aApple Valley
11.12Kevin Joerger9:13.65aThousand Oaks
12.12Heath Reedy9:13.73aBuchanan
13.11Tyler Dutchover9:14.57aYucaipa
14.12Amjed Aboukhadijeh9:14.60aOak Ridge
15.11Chris Kigar9:16.90aEl Camino
16.12John Sharpe9:17.30aOak Ridge
17.11Paul Zeman9:17.81aBelvidere (North)
18.12Jeremy Brummitt9:17.97aYucaipa
19.12Paul Jesson9:18.55aRoyal
20.12Bryan Simison9:19.23aEisenhower
21.11Trevor Halsted9:22.04aDavis
22.12Jacob Roach9:24.34aOtay Ranch
23.12Jose Madera9:24.57aAnaheim
24.11Nathaniel Cushing-Murray9:26.88aFoothill (Santa Ana)
25.11Will Geiken9:27.52aLos Gatos
26.12Logan Petty9:31.10aDavis (UT)
27.12Paul Summers9:31.43aHenry M. Gunn
28.11Brent Ritschel9:35.90aTrabuco Hills
29.11Sam Aceret9:36.46aAmador Valley
30.12Luca Signore9:38.25aLynbrook
31.12Seth Totten9:38.78aGolden Valley (SO)
32.12Josh MacDonald9:39.32aRedwood Christian
33.12Zach Kaylor9:39.78aEnterprise
34.11Anthony Castro9:41.88aGlendora
35.12Anthony Fierros9:43.30aSt. John Bosco
--12Spencer PechaDNFCampbell County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Invitational - Finals

1.11Jonathan Cabral13.94a (-1.5)Agoura
2.12Sean Johnson14.27a (-1.5)Buchanan
3.12Monte Corley14.33a (-1.5)James Logan
4.12R.J. Frasier14.43a (-1.5)Jesuit
5.12Noah Blue14.96a (-1.5)Skyline
6.12Ben Ijah15.33a (-1.5)Murrieta Valley
--12Chris MamonDQ (-1.5)Benicia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Seeded - Finals

1.12Kevin Finley14.32a (.0)Granite Hills
2.10Devin Hickey14.51a (.0)Vista
3.12Dante Thomas14.56a (.0)Fairfield
4.12Koree Hines14.73a (.0)Diamond Ranch
5.11Sam Barkley14.81a (.0)Mater Dei
6.12Darien Johnson14.85a (.0)Bishop Amat
7.12Ryan Gibson15.21a (.0)Diamond Ranch
7.11Allen Williams15.21a (.0)Bishop O'Dowd
--12Thomas GarnerDQ (.0)Royal
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Seeded - Prelims

1.12Kevin Finley14.14a (.9)Granite Hills
2.10Devin Hickey14.37a (2.3)Vista
3.12Koree Hines14.41a (3.8)Diamond Ranch
4.11Sam Barkley14.50a (3.8)Mater Dei
5.12Darien Johnson14.60a (2.3)Bishop Amat
6.12Ryan Gibson14.70a (2.3)Diamond Ranch
7.12Thomas Garner14.74a (.9)Royal
8.12Dante Thomas14.78a (.9)Fairfield
9.11Allen Williams14.79a (.9)Bishop O'Dowd
10.12Ben Ijah14.84a (3.8)Murrieta Valley
11.11Michael Melchor14.85a (3.8)Centerville
12.12Jonathan Williams14.87a (3.8)E. Roosevelt
13.12Anthony Norris14.95a (3.8)Liberty
14.12Demi Adegoke14.96a (2.3)Los Osos
15.10Mister Marshall-cotton15.01a (2.3)De La Salle
16.12Mark Washington15.09a (1.4)Lakewood
17.12Dean Landeros15.10a (.9)Damien
17.12Ikem Okwudiafor15.10a (.9)Mission San Jose
19.12Anthony Williams15.12a (3.8)Enterprise
20.12Casey Monahan15.15a (2.3)Mead
21.12Ricky Johnson15.16a (.9)West Covina
22.11Michael Ball15.18a (.9)Rowland
23.12Drew Ahmann15.19a (1.4)Pleasant Grove
24.12Michael Koger15.21a (1.4)Mira Costa
25.12Richie Maestre15.23a (1.4)South Bakersfield
26.10Michael Barton15.27a (2.3)De La Salle
27.12Karl Moran15.34a (.9)Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
28.12James Holland15.46a (2.3)Hazen
29.12Kyler Sprague15.47a (1.4)Davis (UT)
30.12Slater Wayne15.49a (.9)Notre Dame (Sherman ...
31.12Cody Peterson15.57a (.9)Black Hills
32.11Justin Bowie15.71a (.9)Birmingham
33.12Alixander Morse15.75a (2.3)Temecula Valley
34.12Chris Jackson15.76a (.9)Syracuse
34.12Michael Peters15.76a (.9)Granite Hills
36.12Josh Major15.84a (1.4)West Orange
37.12Jack Williams16.00a (.9)San Ramon Valley
38.11Garrett King16.04a (3.8)Paul Kane
39.11Kevin Nielsen16.13a (.9)Granite Bay
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational - Finals

1.11Jonathan Cabral36.83aAgoura
2.12Austin Hill37.52aE. Roosevelt
3.12Noah Blue37.67aSkyline
4.12Dante Thomas38.06aFairfield
5.11Sam Barkley39.02aMater Dei
6.12Harry Danilevics39.37aBrophy College Prep
7.12Vince Fusco39.94aDana Hills
8.12Ricky Johnson40.00aWest Covina
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Seeded - Finals

1.12Kevin Finley38.46aGranite Hills
2.12Fredrick Rosser39.13aSilverado
3.12Derek Nelson39.28aDavis
4.12Thomas Garner39.36aRoyal
5.10Jarrett Gonzales39.44aDamien
6.12David Namnath40.05aTerra Linda
7.12Karl Moran41.65aBurroughs (Ridgecrest)
8.12Anthony Williams42.83aEnterprise
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Seeded - Prelims

1.12R.J. Frasier37.42aJesuit
2.12Kevin Finley37.92aGranite Hills
3.11Jalen Craver38.23aWoodbridge
4.12Monte Corley38.35aJames Logan
5.12Fredrick Rosser38.51aSilverado
6.12Anthony Williams38.78aEnterprise
7.12Thomas Garner38.86aRoyal
8.12Derek Nelson38.99aDavis
9.10Jarrett Gonzales39.12aDamien
10.12Karl Moran39.21aBurroughs (Ridgecrest)
11.12David Namnath39.38aTerra Linda
12.12Ricky Johnson39.52aWest Covina
13.12Craig Farris39.71aStockdale
13.10Christian King39.71aCentennial
15.11Jay Turner39.73aIndio
16.11Charles Michinock39.78aMater Dei
17.12Michael Koger39.79aMira Costa
18.12Tyler Baker39.82aMaria Carrillo
19.12James Douglas39.85aOntario
20.12Hakeem Dyson40.20aAmador Valley
21.10Michael Barton40.29aDe La Salle
22.12Kyler Sprague40.62aDavis (UT)
23.10Devin Hickey40.68aVista
24.12Sebastian Stafford40.69aSt Mary's College
25.12Slater Wayne40.95aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
26.10Ifeadi Odenigbo41.09aCenterville
27.12Bejon Bryant41.23aDorsey
28.12Bryant Davis41.29aLincoln
29.12Noe Garcia41.53aMadera South
30.12Eddie Gutierrez41.65aMountain View
31.12Cody Peterson41.81aBlack Hills
32.10Mister Marshall-cotton42.19aDe La Salle
33.12Glenn Dennard42.26aBrophy College Prep
34.12Darien McKinley43.16aBoulder Creek
35.11Jon Overstreet43.94aCenterville
36.11Alex Allen44.19aMt Carmel
37.10Harry Gumb44.59aMonsignor Farrell
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Invitational - Finals

1.11Adam Civitano57.05aSt Joseph's by the Sea
2.12Mitchell White57.49aGranite Bay
3.11Jake Talley57.54aClovis West
4.11Branden Hansen58.59aBeaumont
5.12Christopher Rodriguez59.29aLa Serna
6.12Ryan Taylor59.71aMurrieta Valley
7.12Michael Peters1:01.69aGranite Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Jamison Jordan
LaDarrin Roach
Blake Selig
Jamaal Perkins
40.69aRio Mesa
2.-Kiree Jabril
Kameron White
Alex Cannon
Kaelin Clay
41.26aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Marcus Johnson
Robert Woods
Devan Spann
George Farmer
41.57aSerra
4.-Jarel Fernandez
Eric McDaniel
Kimati Ramsey
Khalfani Muhammad
41.64aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
5.-Dayvon Allen
Gregory Ducre
Jonathan Downard
De'anthony Thomas
41.72aCrenshaw
6.-Keven Brown
Joseph Ruffaine
Loren Pilorin
R.J. Frasier
41.84aJesuit
7.-Domonic Harden
Oma Eyong
Josh Ford
Demetrius Lindo
41.89aCoolidge
8.-Josh Mitchell
Tyler Slavin
Austin Hill
Davelle Sanders
42.36aE. Roosevelt
---Adam Dixon
James Edwards
Errick Johnson
Caleb Jones
DNFCesar Chavez
 

4x100 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.-Marvin Hall
Robert Herron
Cleshawn Page
Marcus Porter
41.86aDorsey
2.-Terron Ward
Alek Johnson
Tyler Anderson
Antroine Pickett
42.17aDe La Salle
3.-Uchenna Anyadiegnu
Austin Kemp
Sean Johnson
Chris Brusenback
42.55aBuchanan
4.-Brandon Rake
Patrick MacMullen
Jacob Vowels
Andrew Aguirre
42.56aDamien
5.-Corey Sylvester
Shomari Franklin
Jerome Hunter
DionDre Batson
42.58aLaguna Creek
6.-Wesley Drummer
Michael Norwood
Ramiro Barraza
Walter Hunt
43.11aBakersfield
7.-Thomas Grimes
Shawn Johnson
Myren Moore
Matt Turkington
43.14aCentennial
8.-Ty Minkins
Treyvon Manning
Jaquelle Thompson
Theo Wofford
46.34aStagg
---Don Andre Clark
Erich Wilson
Chad Baur
Nate Harvey
DQJunipero Serra
 

4x100 Relay  Seeded - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 42.15aDorsey
2.-Relay Team 42.42aDe La Salle
3.-Relay Team 42.50aDamien
4.-Relay Team 42.75aBuchanan
4.-Relay Team 42.75aJunipero Serra
6.-Relay Team 42.76aLaguna Creek
7.-Relay Team 42.77aBakersfield
8.-Relay Team 42.98aStagg
9.-Relay Team 43.03aCentennial
10.-Relay Team 43.07aRancho Verde
11.-Relay Team 43.10aLoyola
12.-Relay Team 43.15aSt Mary's College
13.-Relay Team 43.16aParamount
14.-Relay Team 43.17a Redwood (Visalia)
15.-Relay Team 43.18aServite
15.-Relay Team 43.18aVista Murrieta
17.-Relay Team 43.19aSan Ramon Valley
18.-Relay Team 43.32aGreat Oak
19.-Relay Team 43.33aRancho Bernardo
20.-Relay Team 43.39aMira Costa
21.-Relay Team 43.60aMt Miguel
22.-Relay Team 43.64aBrophy College Prep
23.-Relay Team 43.69aTrabuco Hills
24.-Relay Team 43.73aWalnut
25.-Relay Team 43.78aHeritage
26.-Relay Team 43.82aEsperanza
27.-Relay Team 43.83aSilverado
28.-Relay Team 43.86aDiamond Ranch
29.-Relay Team 43.87aJames Logan
30.-Brandon Blackwill
Marquis Lopez
Robert Ellis
Jordan Taylor
43.88aKnight
31.-Relay Team 43.90aOaks Christian
31.-Relay Team 43.90aRidgeview
33.-Relay Team 43.91aBishop Hartley
34.-Relay Team 44.00aMadera
35.-Relay Team 44.02aLos Alamitos
36.-Pierre Romaine
Jaylon Mabry
Torry Payne
Aaron Price
44.09aLos Osos
37.-Relay Team 44.15aPoly (Long Beach)
38.-Relay Team 44.18aAgoura
39.-Relay Team 44.32aCenterville
40.-Relay Team 44.41aDavis
41.-Relay Team 44.49aMater Dei
42.-Relay Team 44.50aSt. John Bosco
43.-Relay Team 44.56aInglemoor
44.-Relay Team 44.57aSan Marcos
45.-Relay Team 44.68aPittsburg
46.-Relay Team 44.80aMt Carmel
47.-Relay Team 44.96aMcQueen
48.-Relay Team 44.97aFairfield
49.-Relay Team 45.03aBishop O'Dowd
---Relay Team DQCovina
---Relay Team DQUpland
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Pete Lauderdale
Francisco Olloqui
Devan Spann
Robert Woods
3:14.63aSerra
2.-Steven Richards
LaDarrin Roach
Blake Selig
Jamison Jordan
3:15.03aRio Mesa
3.Kevin Curbelo
Adam Vega
Andres Vega
Nigel Liefveld
3:16.00aLa Serna
4.-Tyler Slavin
Kenneth Anderson
Caleb Potts
Josh Mitchell
3:16.03aE. Roosevelt
5.-Benjamin Hudson
Dominique Charles
Jeffrey Perkins
Joshua Taylor
3:18.21aPearland Dawson
6.-Aaron Harris
Myles Andrews
Shaquille Howard
Kaelin Clay
3:18.99aPoly (Long Beach)
1.-Vidal Brooks
Necho Beard
Giovanni Sumpter
Ruben Danielson
3:20.88aRancho Verde
2.-Bryan Jones
Sean Burd
Anthony Goodwin
Bubba Luna
3:21.85aGreat Oak
3.-Sean Young
Brandon Phillips
Kamron Shahbahrami
Tanner Love
3:22.78aIrvine
4.-Fredrick Rosser
Joshua Narcisse
Jeff Thomas
Richard Espinoza
3:22.81aSilverado
5.-Angelo Cabrera
Jacob Gonzalez
Chris Jackson
Kelvin Smith
3:22.94aDunnellon
6.-Andre Garbutt
Tevin Newborn
Kevin Vega
Immanuel Hutchinson
3:23.43aSan Jacinto
7.-Oma Eyong
Kiari Lawson
Demetrius Lindo
Domonic Harden
3:23.45aCoolidge
7.-Brett Douville
Joe McMahon
Rico Wright
Michael Koger
3:23.53aMira Costa
8.-Ariel Arguello
Jerome Bragg
Quentin Mabin
Josh Viray
3:24.45aParamount
9.-Chris Andrews
Kenny Pool
Mack Cohen
Jacob Williams
3:25.93aBirmingham
10.-Myren Moore
Thomas Grimes
Matt Turkington
Christian King
3:26.23aCentennial
11.Nick Athanasidy
Ayo Bajulaiye
Anthony O'Malley
Shane Tierney
3:26.36aThe Ursuline
12.-Kevin Lewis
Marvin Medina
Jeffery Schweichler
Alex Allen
3:26.41aMt Carmel
13.-Brandon Brum
Amir Spencer
Chazz Griffiths
Joseph Luiz
3:26.64aHeritage
14.-Blake Romero
Michael Pare
Austin Walker
Anthony Lopez
3:26.87aVentura
15.-Idarre Coles
Michael Brown
KC Pearce
Dillon Root
3:27.77a Redwood (Visalia)
16.-Alec Zavala
Ian Rock
Vinny Herthel
Derek Nelson
3:28.81aDavis
17.-James Poole
Kami Jones
Quinton Alexander
Robert Thompson
3:29.03aCimarron-Memorial
18.-Jacob Chavers
Brian Crane
Federico Fortes
Trevor Morgan
3:29.96aChino Hills
19.-Relay Team 3:30.33aJames Logan
20.-Bryson Warby
Rhett Beazer
Nick Burns
Cody White
3:30.45aCedar City
21.-Alex Paul
Kenny Warner
Scott Hardy
Brett Wright
3:31.02aSilver Creek
22.-Torry Payne
Chris Ritchie
Aaron Price
Jaylon Mabry
3:32.00aLos Osos
23.-Jaymari Adams
Craig Bailey
Alex Hubbard
Carl Threets
3:34.74aFairfield
24.-Quincey Middleton
Julian Sanchez
Corey Sylvester
Jerome Hunter
3:35.27aLaguna Creek
25.-Jamias Jones
Benjamin Saunders
Chris Vanderschans
Matthew Bedford
3:35.41aHarvard-Westlake
---Dayvon Allen
Jonathan Downard
Gregory Ducre
De'anthony Thomas
DQCrenshaw
 

4x400 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.-Dan Davis
Kevin Griffith
Ian Padilla-Jong
Garrett Storms
3:19.85aSan Ramon Valley
2.-Marvin Hall
Rashad Clark
Robert Herron
Greg Veals
3:19.93aDorsey
3.-Jovonte Slater
Bernard Quinn
Micheal Mazur
Larry Parrish
3:19.94aVista Murrieta
4.-Triandos Hobson
Corey Hobbs
Shannon Edwards
Jerrid Lewis
3:22.90aRidgeview
5.-Demetrius Brown-Ryan
Jemar Foster
Murad Williams
Chance Moses
3:22.99aSt Mary's College
6.-Adam Civitano
Nick Italiono
Michael Baio
Daniel Zaccariello
3:25.30aSt Joseph's by the Sea
7.-Taylor Perez
Josh Kingsland
Derrick Fleming
Jalen Craver
3:26.47aWoodbridge
8.-Ifeadi Odenigbo
Jon Overstreet
Andy Woddell
Memme Onwudiwue
3:29.99aCenterville
9.-Noah Key
Adam Marsh
Isaiah Walls
Andrew Gillespie
3:34.24aBishop Hartley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Invitational - Finals

1.-Bryce Rausa
Jared Balady
Theartis Grigsby
Drew Dalton
10:11.26aVista Murrieta
2.-Connor Kaddatz
Cole Guerin
Devin Harrison
Blake Ahrold
10:11.46aDana Hills
3.Philip Kostelnik
Andrew Medina
Hopeton Leahong
Elias Gedyon
10:12.60aLoyola
4.-Danny Ledesma
Eric Vetter
Johny Lipshin
Elliot Myers
10:20.75aEsperanza
5.-Will Weekes
Alexander Foster
Sulayman Diomande
Anthony Martore
10:22.77aCastro Valley
6.-Peter Cohen
Matt Hill
Jonah Diaz
Chase Zukerman
10:25.71aPalos Verdes
7.-Luis Gutierrez
Calvin Davis
Jon Dileva
Diontaye Tyes
10:25.83aRancho Cucamonga
8.-Lyle Palagar
Jack Grose
James Mata
Ryan Herson
10:26.60aTrabuco Hills
9.-Sean Upson
Travis Edwards
Sean Davidson
Thomas Garner
10:27.09aRoyal
10.-Relay Team 10:27.76aUpland
11.-Andrew Ward
Dan Averbuj
Trent Newquist
Matt Carpowich
10:28.02aTorrey Pines
1.-Dylan Marx
Brandon Hille
O'Neal Stidum
Walfrido Rodriguez
10:28.79aMt Miguel
12.-Jesus Molina
Derrik Lloyd
Kyle Norman
Ricardo Campuzano
10:28.89aDana Hills
13.-Alan Cuevas
Thomas Fitch
Fernando Cerda
Michael Gauger
10:29.68aCorona
14.Karl Wenberg
Nathan Weinheimer
Jason VanHamersveld
Karl Baranov
10:30.14aMarina
15.-Justin Montgomery
Adrian Hinojosa
Sanmay Jain
Kyle Rae
10:30.54aBellarmine Prep
16.-Brandon Ford
Marvin Medina
David Vasko
Jacob Wood
10:31.25aMt Carmel
17.-Jarod Nocella
TJ Hickman
Austin McKell
Lane Werley
10:32.46aMartin Luther King
2.-Omar Torres
Josafat Flores
Irvin Zamora
Christopher Enriquez
10:32.61aWarren
18.-Nick Vedovi
Ross Anderson
Ashraf Mathkour
Christian Britto
10:32.79aMiramonte
3.-Kyle Salmonsen
Douglas Petree
Easton Tackett
Jonathan Flemming
10:34.88aVentura
4.-Alvaro Alva
Edgar Cobian
Pedro Maldonado
Dino Sloan
10:35.68aLa Sierra
5.-Clay Campbell
Asher Gotzmer
Darren Centi
Lucas Stancliff
10:36.34aPlacer
6.-Spencer Hall
Tyler Harwood
Phil Johnson
Ben Tarango
10:36.60aCasa Grande
19.-Chris Wells
Mark Rutner
Brian Raichlen
Ian Myjer
10:37.44aMountain View
20.-Connor Jaramillo
Ryan Helson
Alex Smith
Adam Faison
10:38.06aPoway
21.-Ryan Banwarth
Derek Nelson
Trevor Halsted
Bob Riestenberg
10:38.25aDavis
7.-Jonathon Brady
Connor Naasz
Devin Hanrahan
Jacob Hurley
10:38.47aCapistrano Valley
22.-Ryan Germann
Nolan Grimm
Spencer Allen
Jordan Senko
10:38.97aEl Toro
23.-AK Metoyer
Jordan Scott
Khayree Jones
Paul Ross
10:40.02aClaremont
24.-Patrick Rynkowski
InSoo Huang
Levi Jennings
Brian Cleary
10:40.11aRidgewood
25.-Chris Brown
Austin Costley
Jake Rossmango
Preston Williams
10:41.21aSyracuse
8.-Mark Svet
Luke Williams
Max McBride
Andrew Daedler
10:41.35aBrea Olinda
9.-Dana Reed
Anthony Perry
David Pleitez
Sean Graham
10:42.27aLakewood
10.-Relay Team 10:42.54aLaguna Beach
26.-AJ Hebert
Jeremy Gatewood
Zachary Mc graw
Alex Ruther
10:43.02aSaugus
11.-Dan Smith
Uriel Mendoza
Josh Davis
Hugo Gutierrez
10:43.03aArroyo Grande
27.Joseph Hannah
Andrew Jackson
Sebastian Cruz
Matt Gonzalez
10:43.99aSt. John Bosco
12.-Caleb Rosales
Brandon Haugen
Stephen Alva
Andrew Szczypioriski
10:45.59aBurroughs (Ridgecrest)
13.-Jonathan Bazinet
Dudley Gamino
Michael Ellis
Jonathan Salas
10:45.98aCalifornia (Whittier)
14.-Kelly Hernandez
Dillon Downard
Austin Goodheart
Anthony Castro
10:46.62aGlendora
15.-Ryan Urie
Anders Romanowski
Kellen Blumberg
Edward Ramos
10:47.16aPatrick Henry
16.-David Abergel
Jamias Jones
Benjamin Saunders
KEVIN ON
10:47.48aHarvard-Westlake
28.-John Rerick
Cory Duggan
Tim Brandt
Daniel Galford
10:48.19aMonsignor Farrell
29.-Chris Brewer
Thomas Ducat
Scott Gisel
Kyle Lynch
10:49.99aRancho Buena Vista
17.-Arturo Diaz
Luis Morales
Anthony Johnson
Joel Gilbert
10:50.12aFountain Valley
18.-Isaiah Lorenzo
Noe Garcia
James Ridge
Angel Flores
10:50.92aMadera South
19.-Relay Team 10:52.81aSan Lorenzo Valley
30.-Ryan Rigali
Sean Burd
Tyler Rackleff
Karson Fronk
10:53.74aGreat Oak
20.-Lorenzo Rodriquez
Landon Hairston
Gilbert Mundo
Jonathan Flores
10:54.25aSouth Hills
21.-Relay Team 10:54.71aMaria Carrillo
22.-Cole Firman
Desmond White
Shane Snyder
Kunal Sampat
10:56.85aAyala
23.-James Shipe
Ashton Eto
Bryan Carroll
Hector Decidero
10:58.31aMorro Bay
24.-Joshua Smiley
Chris Prudhomme
Elliott Killick
Amis Matulionis
11:00.23aMonte Vista
31.-Ben Poulson
Joe White
Brad Nye
Logan Petty
11:01.65aDavis (UT)
25.-Talon McKinley
Brandon Hunter
Darrell Jackson
Jared Lester
11:02.74aFairfield
26.-Michael Sindicich
Justin Harris
Vince Jouvin
Cameron Moore
11:05.90aUpland
27.-Josh Carlos
Michael Duncan
Aaron Esparza
James Maturan
11:09.52aCrescenta Valley
28.-James Buckley
Harry Gumb
Tom Donegan
Matt Buell
11:14.07aMonsignor Farrell
29.-Matt Thiede
Ignacio Chavez
Kevin Russel
Matt McElroy
11:15.67aEdison (HB)
30.-Sean Magill
Grayson Kopperud
Paul Sinclair
Sam Pons
11:15.81aSouth Pasadena
31.-Michael Baio
George Setteducato
Vincent Aceto
Paul Brancale
11:34.87aSt Joseph's by the Sea
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Invitational - Finals

1.12Sam Crouser66-04.00Gresham
2.12Matt Darr63-02.25Frontier
3.12Willy Irwin61-04.75Clovis East
4.12Jeremy Hines60-11.50Jesuit
1.11Kody Robinson58-04.50Millikan
5.11Nicholas Scarvelis57-09.00Dos Pueblos
6.11Brad Bolton57-06.50El Toro
7.12Brandon Greenberg57-01.00Crespi
8.12Joe Daou56-10.50Santa Monica
9.12Scott Esparza56-06.50Amador Valley
10.11Ryan Andrews56-00.25Newport Harbor
11.11Kody Robinson54-07.50Millikan
2.12Josh Hines54-07.00Jesuit
12.12Jake Taylor54-05.25Newport Harbor
13.12Matt Tominac54-03.50Crespi
14.12Jose Aviles54-02.75La Jolla
15.11Stephen Boals54-00.75Jesuit
3.12Thomas Hart54-00.25St Augustine
16.12Spencer Moorman54-00.00San Jacinto
4.12Tyler Sulka53-07.75Notre Dame (Sherman ...
17.12Stephen Burke53-02.25Monte Vista
5.10Kennedy Estelle52-10.75Pearland Dawson
6.11Jake Fraser52-03.50El Toro
7.12Pat Smith52-00.50Newbury Park
8.12Zach Stetler52-00.25Elko
9.12Derek Eager51-05.25Tahoma
18.11Michael Bennett51-01.00Centerville
10.12Sam Wright50-11.00Mead
11.12Zach Perron50-08.25St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
12.12Gabriel Vargas48-11.50Vista Del Lago
13.10Benny Mcgowen48-10.50Centerville
14.11Ma'a Brown48-09.75Paramount
15.12Daniel Whitham48-01.50Saugus
16.12Trevor Ofisa47-10.25Magnolia
17.11Travis Baker47-08.50Santa Rosa
18.11Mason Miller46-04.75Esperanza
19.12Camyar Meshkaty43-05.50Beverly Hills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Invitational - Finals

1.12Sam Crouser205-10Gresham
2.12Willy Irwin189-02Clovis East
3.12Matt Darr188-02Frontier
4.12Josh Peck187-01Mazama
5.12Zach Stetler185-07Elko
6.12Thomas Hart183-08St Augustine
7.12Derek Eager182-09Tahoma
8.12Jacob Budwig178-11Fowler
9.11Nicholas Scarvelis176-01Dos Pueblos
1.12Jeremy Hines173-03Jesuit
2.11Will Parsons170-06La Habra
3.11Stephen Boals168-08Jesuit
10.12Andrew Cruikshank168-08Foothill (Santa Ana)
11.12Joe Daou168-06Santa Monica
4.12Miguel Lopez166-08Esperanza
12.12Trevor Ofisa166-06Magnolia
13.12Josh Scherer166-00Trabuco Hills
5.11James Kinloch165-04Granite Bay
6.12Scott Esparza164-06Amador Valley
7.11Sullivan Parker163-11El Toro
8.12Mason Simmons162-05Liberty
9.12Gavin Fallon159-08Foothill (Santa Ana)
10.12Eric Mason159-05Castro Valley
14.11Jake Fraser159-04El Toro
11.12Sam Wright156-11Mead
15.12Brett Olsen156-10Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
12.11Kody Robinson154-08Millikan
16.11Brad Bolton154-06El Toro
13.11Ryan Belanger153-07Esperanza
14.11Issac Dan152-10Downey
15.11Michael Bennett151-03Centerville
16.12Gabriel Vargas148-01Vista Del Lago
17.12Aaron Jeglin116-05San Jacinto
18.12Ben Westrum112-05Black Hills
--11Ma'a BrownFOULParamount
 

High Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.12Dwayne Golbek6-11.00Claremore
2.12Bryan McBride6-11.00Sandra Day O'Connor
2.12AJ Maricich6-11.00Mead
1.12Herbert Dew6-09.00Liberty
2.12Idarre Coles6-09.00 Redwood (Visalia)
4.12Harrison Steed6-09.00J Serra Catholic
3.12Alex Templeton6-07.00Poway
5.12Herbert Dew6-07.00Liberty
6.11Philip Hanley6-07.00Thousand Oaks
7.12Kobi Rex6-07.00Lewis-Palmer
8.12Mason Hahn6-07.00Orange Lutheran
4.11Will Findlay6-05.00Oak Ridge
4.12Tosh Semlacher6-05.00Jesuit
4.12Tyler Jordan6-05.00Ramona
7.11Brandon Ford6-05.00Mt Carmel
7.11Kevin Enge6-05.00Canyon (Canyon Count...
9.12Steven Williams6-05.00Downey
9.12Douglas Bogie6-05.00Malibu
9.12Corey Winston6-05.00Poly (Long Beach)
10.12Aaron Hale6-05.00Upland
11.12Vincent Moore6-03.00Serra
11.12Tommy DeVita6-03.00Ridgewood
12.12Nick Ridge6-03.00Jesuit
13.12Dylan Walashek6-03.00Boulder Creek
12.10David Parker6-01.00Pearland Dawson
--12Devon KiserNHGlacier Peak
--12Maurice SpikesNHSt Mary's College
--10Cody CramptonNHCanyon (Anaheim)
--11Gunnar NixonNHSanta Fe Christian
 

Pole Vault  Invitational - Finals

1.12Michael Woepse17-00.00Mater Dei
2.12Alex Bishop15-07.00Brophy College Prep
3.12Clint Rosser15-07.00Loyola
4.11Dalton Duvio15-07.00John Curtis Christian
5.12Cory Duggan15-01.00Monsignor Farrell
6.12Caleb Gagliardi15-01.00Clovis West
6.10Connor Stark15-01.00Oak Park
8.12Steve Turpin15-01.00Campbell County
9.12Jeremy Kennedy15-01.00Marina
1.12Ryan Vasquez14-07.00Clovis East
2.11Adam Bragg14-07.00El Toro
3.12David Kim14-07.00Los Alamitos
4.12Brian Hanson14-07.00Oak Ridge
10.11Evan Barr14-07.00Loyola
11.11Ian Rock14-07.00Davis
12.12Ryan Vasquez14-07.00Clovis East
5.12Anthony Holden14-01.00Mira Costa
5.11Everett Hateley14-01.00Loyola
5.11Austin Allen14-01.00Burroughs (Burbank)
8.12Benjamin Berthet14-01.00Los Gatos
13.12Mike Loschavo14-01.00Huntington Beach
14.12Scott Cook14-01.00Mater Dei
9.12Ryan Sage13-07.00Placer
10.11Greg Peterson13-07.00Queen Creek
11.11Andrew Ramay13-07.00Liberty
15.12Jeremy McGrath13-07.00La Jolla
12.12Aaron Ainley13-01.00Clovis
--12Jesse PhillipsNHKatella
--12Cody LylesNHClovis East
--12John WisenerNHRidgewood
 

Long Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.11Niko DiMartino23-09.25Oaks Christian
2.11Johnny Carter23-07.00Ridgeview
3.11Jovonte Slater23-02.00Vista Murrieta
4.12Chris Mamon22-10.75Benicia
5.11Devin Harrison22-08.50Dana Hills
6.12Mike Kennedy22-07.75St Ignatius
7.10Byron Marshall22-07.50Valley Christian-SJ
8.11Haran Piggee22-05.50Galt
1.11Dillon Root22-02.25 Redwood (Visalia)
9.10Dwayne Washington21-11.50Gahr
10.12Malek Walls21-06.25Canyon Springs
2.12Hayden Pierce21-05.75 (-1.0)Esperanza
3.12K'Dayle Robinson21-05.75Hesperia
11.11Kameron Green21-05.25Great Oak
11.11Dillon Root21-05.25 Redwood (Visalia)
13.12Nolan Mearse21-04.25Frontier
4.10Shannon Edwards21-02.00 (.0)Ridgeview
5.11Marquise Cherry21-01.00 (1.4)Diamond Ranch
6.12Alex Suponch21-00.75 (1.5)Wooster
7.12Michael Perry21-00.75 (.7)La Salle
14.11Brandon Moore20-10.50Carson
15.12Drew Huusfeldt20-09.50Esperanza
8.11Treyson Fullmer20-07.50 (-.5)Cedar City
16.11Josh Meadows20-07.50Stockdale
9.12Cory Sims20-04.25 (.0)Upland
10.11Amritpal Singh19-05.00 (-.4)Independence
--12Kevin BehanFOULWest Torrance
--10Trevon WebbFOULVista Murrieta
 

Triple Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.12James Williams47-02.25 (1.6)Enterprise
1.12Ryan Sanders46-08.50 (1.3)Walnut
2.11Stefan McClure46-05.50Vista
3.12Phillip Puccino46-04.50 (1.3)Steilacoom
2.12Henry Vidosola46-03.50 (1.2)Woodcrest Christian
3.12Malek Walls45-09.00 (.0)Canyon Springs
4.12Ignacio Rodriguez45-08.50 (1.9)Paramount
4.12Corey Winston45-07.75 (1.8)Poly (Long Beach)
5.12Michael Davis45-07.25 (.8)La Mirada
6.12K'Dayle Robinson45-04.50 (.0)Hesperia
7.11Allen Williams45-04.25 (.0)Bishop O'Dowd
5.12Jamal Harris44-07.50 (1.5)Loyola
6.12Najee Hope-Lovett44-07.25 (1.8)St Mary's College
7.12Bryan Bennett44-07.00 (.0)Crespi
8.12Nolan Mearse44-03.75 (2.2)Frontier
9.11Seth Barserian44-02.50 (2.0)Clovis
10.12Karlon Johnson44-00.25 (-.9)Loyola
11.10Shannon Edwards43-08.75 (1.9)Ridgeview
12.11Ismail Naeem43-06.00 (2.2)Arcadia
13.12Drew Huusfeldt43-05.75 (.0)Esperanza
14.12Alex Suponch43-04.00 (-.5)Wooster
15.12Idarre Coles43-02.25 (2.4) Redwood (Visalia)
16.12Hayden Pierce42-00.50 (-.1)Esperanza
17.11Trent Trammel41-11.75 (-.8)Bishop O'Dowd
18.12Andrew Tobias41-04.50 (1.9)Harvard-Westlake
19.11Dalyn Pacheco41-03.25 (.3)Junipero Serra
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Ashton Purvis11.68a (1.6)St Elizabeth
2.12Jenna Puterbaugh11.76a (1.6)Santa Fe Christian
3.Loudia Laarman11.83a (1.6)Calgary Int(CAN)
4.12Chesna Sykes11.88a (1.6)Bishop Hartley
5.12Charnell Price11.99a (1.6)St. Mary's Academy
6.11Carisma Lyday12.01a (1.6)Poly (Long Beach)
7.12Asiah Gooden12.02a (1.6)Rancho Verde
8.12Tiarra Tyler12.12a (1.6)Western
9.12Leah Walkeden12.32a (1.6)Ardrossan
 

100 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.11Kylie Price12.00a (1.6)Bishop Amat
2.12Percylla Nared12.07a (1.6)Trabuco Hills
3.12Kashae Knox12.08a (1.6)Pleasant Grove
4.11Valexsia Droughn12.09a (1.6)Rio Mesa
5.11Kaelynn Greene12.22a (1.6)E. Roosevelt
6.10Gianna Lowery12.27a (1.6)Capistrano Valley
7.10Tracy Hix12.31a (1.6)Poly (Long Beach)
8.12Ashley Bush12.53a (1.6)Sonora
9.10Ashlie Curenton12.55a (1.6)Silverado
 

100 Meters  Seeded - Prelims

1.11Kylie Price12.06a (1.3)Bishop Amat
2.12Kashae Knox12.30a (-1.3)Pleasant Grove
3.10Tracy Hix12.35a (1.3)Poly (Long Beach)
4.12Percylla Nared12.36a (-2.4)Trabuco Hills
5.12Ashley Bush12.38a (1.3)Sonora
5.11Kaelynn Greene12.38a (-1.3)E. Roosevelt
7.11Valexsia Droughn12.39a (-1.3)Rio Mesa
8.10Gianna Lowery12.41a (-2.4)Capistrano Valley
9.10Ashlie Curenton12.44a (1.3)Silverado
10.11Alexandra Courtnall12.46a (-.4)Oaks Christian
11.12CharAnna Dixon12.47a (-.4)Bishop Hartley
11.12Kortney Ross12.47a (-2.4)Westview
13.12Ashley Franklin12.49a (-.4)Los Osos
14.10Kiarra Baker12.54a (1.3)E. Roosevelt
15.11Jazmin Harper12.59a (-.4)Oakmont
16.9Brena Andrews12.60a (1.3)Independence
16.11Omunique Thomas12.60a (-2.7)Carter
18.12Jasmine Woods12.62a (-2.7)El Camino Real
19.12Charis Wingster12.64a (-1.3)Riverton
19.12Breyonna Hunter12.64a (-1.3)Serra
21.10Sylvia Harrison12.67a (-2.7)Davis (UT)
22.12Gecobi Pittman12.70a (-1.3)Wilson (Long Beach)
22.12Mariah Riddlesprigger12.70a (1.3)Bullard
24.11LaToya Williams12.71a (-2.7)Louisville (G)
25.10Alexis Faulknor12.73a (-2.7)Serra
26.11Victoria Richards12.76a (-2.7)Birmingham
26.12Kaelyn Kaichi12.76a (-.4)Tesoro
28.12Shawnta Barnes12.82a (-.4)Bell Gardens
29.12Vanessa Jackson12.84a (-2.4)Summit
30.10Kendal Nielsen12.87a (-.4)Bear River
31.12Paige Neville12.88a (-1.3)Steele Canyon
32.9Jazmine Robertson12.90a (-2.4)Monrovia
33.12Angela Liou12.91a (-2.7)Arcadia
34.9Re'onna Taylor13.11a (-.4)Wilson (Long Beach)
35.10Ashlee Dotson13.19a (-2.4)Mira Costa
 

200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Ashton Purvis23.67a (-.7)St Elizabeth
2.12Jenna Puterbaugh24.06a (-.7)Santa Fe Christian
3.Loudia Laarman24.41a (-.7)Calgary Int(CAN)
4.12Briana Nelson24.51a (-.7)JL Mann
5.11Jenna Prandini24.61a (-.7)Clovis
 

200 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Chizoba Okodogbe24.51a (-.6)Deer Valley
2.11Aisha Cavin24.81a (-.6)Bishop Hartley
3.12Leah Walkeden25.04a (-.6)Ardrossan
4.10Iesha Hardiman25.12a (-.6)Adrian Wilcox
5.10Gianna Lowery25.27a (-.6)Capistrano Valley
6.12Percylla Nared25.31a (-.6)Trabuco Hills
7.12Loren Jackson25.40a (-.6)Western
8.12Aijah Urssery25.41a (-.6)St. Mary's Academy
9.11Alexandra Courtnall25.59a (-.6)Oaks Christian
 

200 Meters  Seeded - Prelims

1.12Chizoba Okodogbe24.53a (-.1)Deer Valley
2.12Percylla Nared24.85a (-.9)Trabuco Hills
3.11Aisha Cavin24.88a (-.7)Bishop Hartley
4.12Aijah Urssery24.99a (-.9)St. Mary's Academy
5.11Alexandra Courtnall25.01a (-.1)Oaks Christian
6.11Brea Buchanan25.05a (-.7)Ayala
6.12Leah Walkeden25.05a (-2.0)Ardrossan
8.10Iesha Hardiman25.17a (-2.5)Adrian Wilcox
9.10Gianna Lowery25.21a (-2.5)Capistrano Valley
10.12Kashae Knox25.22a (-2.5)Pleasant Grove
10.10Maya Brown25.22a (-.7)Serra
12.12Tyra Crawford25.23a (-.7)Fontana
13.10Kelly Rhines25.25a (-.9)Los Osos
14.12Loren Jackson25.26a (-.7)Western
15.12Ashley Bush25.35a (-.1)Sonora
16.11LaToya Williams25.36a (-.7)Louisville (G)
16.12Briauna Watley25.36a (-.9)Birmingham
18.10Alexis Faulknor25.37a (-2.0)Serra
19.11Jazmin Harper25.46a (-2.0)Oakmont
21.12Charis Wingster25.58a (-.9)Riverton
22.12Ronisha Vallery25.65a (-.9)North Torrance
23.12Amber Sanford25.75a (-.1)Martin Luther King
24.11Shannon McKee25.85a (-.1)San Dimas
25.12Gecobi Pittman25.94a (-2.5)Wilson (Long Beach)
26.10Kendal Nielsen25.95a (-.1)Bear River
27.12Calaiah Branch26.11a (-.9)Lakewood
28.10Khala Taylor26.15a (-2.0)Great Oak
29.10Ashlee Dotson26.16a (-2.0)Mira Costa
30.10Alexis Ferebee26.22a (-2.0)Mission Bay
31.12Danielle Fessenden26.31a (-.1)Los Alamitos
32.12Danielle Figgins26.63a (-2.5)Davis (UT)
33.9Eboni Sutherland26.64a (-.7)Centennial (Corona)
34.9Megan George26.78a (-2.5)Serra
35.11Lynn Williams27.24a (-2.5)Bullard
36.12Morgan Griffin27.80a (-2.0)Lewis-Palmer
37.10Ashlie Curenton27.91a (-.7)Silverado
 

400 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Chizoba Okodogbe53.31aDeer Valley
2.12Briana Nelson53.32aJL Mann
3.9Chimere Ezumah54.08aSerra
4.11Akawkaw Ndipagbor54.39aPoly (Long Beach)
5.11Vanessa Jones54.85aEtiwanda
6.12Montairra Hart55.60aSkyline
7.11Raena Rhone56.21aWhitney Young
1.12Taryn Garza56.25aModesto Christian
2.12Jenna Davis56.52aValley Christian-SJ
3.12Erika Kalmar56.76aSan Dimas
4.12Ronisha Vallery56.96aNorth Torrance
5.12Stephenie Cummings57.29aGlacier Peak
6.12Christina Smith57.52aWilson (Long Beach)
7.12Katie Wilson57.57aColony
8.12Arrielle Holzendorf57.59aFairfield
9.11Aubrey Bryson57.63aCedar City
10.12Calaiah Branch57.72aLakewood
11.11Sarah Griffith57.79aSan Ramon Valley
12.10Jenna Vincej58.15aSaugus
13.12Christina Matthews58.63aDowney
14.12Angel Kinder58.69aBear Creek
15.12Jessica Johnson58.96aCentennial (Corona)
16.11Annie Woelffer59.23aSt Mary's College
17.11Dawnielle Baucham1:00.53aSerra
18.11Elizabeth Claustro1:01.19aUpland
19.12Morgan Griffin1:02.03aLewis-Palmer
20.10Tatiana McCoy1:02.08aTaft
 

400 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.10Iesha Hardiman55.24aAdrian Wilcox
2.11Gabrielle Scott56.22aWoodbridge
3.12Taryn Garza56.29aModesto Christian
4.12Christina Twicken56.87aSan Clemente
5.11Gabby Estell56.91aRancho Verde
6.11Jazmin Harper57.13aOakmont
--12Thandi StewartDQJames Logan
--11Azia WalkerDQPoly (Long Beach)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Amanda Post59.1Cathedral Catholic
10Caitlin Krol59.4Cathedral Catholic
10Katharine Redoglia61.5Cathedral Catholic
10Katharine Redoglia62.1Cathedral Catholic
12Melanie Holohan62.6Cathedral Catholic
10Celeste Martore64.0Castro Valley
9Dani Hayward64.5West Valley
 

800 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.12Kelsey Brown2:10.68aMountain View
2.12Chloe Curtis2:10.73aRedondo Union
4.11Baylee Mires2:13.29aMead
5.10Ashlyn Dadkhah2:13.84aTorrey Pines
6.11Dynasty Gammage2:13.87aPoly (Long Beach)
7.Jenna Westaway2:13.97aCalgary Int(CAN)
8.11Arielle Stevenson2:14.22aPoly (Long Beach)
9.11Rachel Francois2:15.48aPaul Kane
1.11Christine Zavesky2:15.56aGranite Bay
2.12Melissa Hopper2:16.06aLeigh
2.12Michelle Cruz2:16.06aVista
4.12Gloria Tello2:16.51aSandra Day O'Connor
10.12Jordan Diaz2:16.97aLeigh
5.11Yasmine Yacut2:17.15aDesert Vista
11.12Tamara Purpura2:17.62aLowell
6.12Natalie Fyke2:17.69aEsperanza
7.11Nicci Corbin2:18.03aTesoro
8.11McKenzie Paul2:18.40aBurbank
9.12Sydney Teske2:18.46aJ Serra Catholic
10.12Chelsea Schneider2:18.49aCastro Valley
11.9Rachel Schifter2:19.66aXavier College Prepa...
12.12Kody Atkins2:19.86aChico
13.12Ashley Workman2:20.85aQueen Creek
14.11Shannon Emery2:21.04aGreat Oak
15.10Carly Bauer2:22.84aGreat Oak
16.9Monique Van2:23.29aSteele Canyon
17.11Erin Campbell2:24.08aDos Pueblos
18.10Hanako Shigenobu2:24.46aRidgewood
19.9Kayla Ferron2:27.24aRedondo Union
 

800 Meters  Seeded - Finals

1.12Tiffany LaMar2:13.13aParamount
2.12Raquel Hefflin2:13.37aBeverly Hills
3.12Neausha Logan2:14.01aPoly (Long Beach)
4.12Tia Leeke2:14.40aPoly (Long Beach)
5.11Samantha Ralstin2:14.77aOak Ridge
6.12Alisha Brown2:15.81aMadera South
7.11Katie Fry2:16.03aExeter
8.11Jennica Redd2:16.12aMountain View
9.11Cindy Huang2:17.02aLynbrook
10.11Katie Penney2:17.06aXavier College Prepa...
11.12Katherine Gullickson2:17.34aDana Hills
12.12Li Murphy2:17.48aAnnie Wright
13.11Meghan McClain2:18.06aGreat Oak
14.12Erica Winston2:19.19aPoly (Long Beach)
15.11J'Myah White2:25.41aCheyenne
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Kelsey Santisteban2:25.2Castro Valley
9Wendy Anae2:25.4Cathedral Catholic
10Corinne Hinkle2:28.0West Valley
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Amanda Post3:45.2Cathedral Catholic
12Chelsea Schneider3:53.7Castro Valley
9Hannah Dorman3:53.7West Valley
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Caitlin Krol5:07.4Cathedral Catholic
11Corissa Storms5:24.5West Valley
12Elise Wummer5:27.1Castro Valley
 

1 Mile  Invitational - Finals

1.10Maddie Meyers4:50.72aNorthwest
2.11Alli Billmeyer4:52.97aTorrey Pines
3.11Baylee Mires4:54.39aMead
4.9Amy-Eloise Neale4:57.33aGlacier Peak
5.10Savannah Camacho5:00.67aTempleton
6.12Jacque Taylor5:02.32aCasa Grande
7.12Saylah Barsarian5:02.85aClovis
1.12Erin Menefee5:03.45aMt Carmel
8.10Lyndsey Mull5:03.98aRedondo Union
9.12Hayley Scott5:04.08aOak Ridge
2.10Erika Reddish5:04.81aVista Murrieta
3.10Danielle Rodriguez5:06.42aWarren
10.11Lucy McCullough5:07.32aMarin Academy
4.10Kelley Robinson5:10.51aNederland
5.11Jessica Hilton5:11.63aGreat Oak
6.11Kaycee Holcomb5:11.69aOak Park
7.9Kelly Lawson5:11.80aLa Costa Canyon
8.10Mayra Chavez5:12.47aEisenhower
9.11Ashley Roberts5:13.27aPoly (Riverside)
11.11Katherine Delaney5:14.21aJ Serra Catholic
10.10Julia Yang5:14.41aWestview
11.12Ashley Workman5:14.61aQueen Creek
12.10Rachel Atwood5:14.83aAuburn Riverside
12.11Taylor Williams5:15.83aOrange Lutheran
13.10Rachel Brajkovich5:15.83aLa Reina
14.11Daylee Burr5:16.47aXavier College Prepa...
15.9Marisa Gonzalez5:16.68aBullard
16.9Sabrina Seay5:17.03aMt Carmel
17.11Brenna Condon5:17.05aGlacier Peak
18.12Dorothy Silverman5:17.15aFlintridge Prep
19.11Maddy Cline5:17.59aPaso Robles
20.12Kaitlyn Malloy5:17.61aGreat Oak
21.12Laura Delgado5:17.86aSan Pedro
22.11Ashley Gray5:18.57aCedar City
23.11Anneke Kakebeen5:19.60aCrescenta Valley
24.12Brittnie Munoz5:20.02aRosemead
25.12Lauren Mc Intyre5:20.32aLa Mirada
26.12Lauren Curtin5:21.07aMaria Carrillo
27.10Molly Mann5:21.13aSan Clemente
28.11Vanessa Lopez5:21.28aRowland
29.12Samantha Morabe5:26.23aGreat Oak
30.12Katie McFarren5:27.39aCarson
31.11Sarah Whybark5:29.17aGlacier Peak
32.12Megan Dudzinski5:32.74aDesert Vista
33.10Becky Grabow5:43.75aSierra Lutheran
 

1 Mile  Seeded - Finals

1.11Aubree Worden4:59.10aScottsbluff
2.11Jennifer Owen4:59.58aWest Ranch
3.11Jaye Buchbinder5:03.69aChadwick
4.11Christine Zavesky5:04.32aGranite Bay
5.12Marisa Cummings5:05.11aCorona del Mar
6.12Lavinia Jurkiewicz5:05.46aWhitney Young
7.12Hannah Williams5:05.65aSyracuse
8.9Jacquie Adams5:06.56aOrange Lutheran
9.11Anna Johnson5:07.80aGreat Oak
10.11Sarah DeLozier5:13.39aThe Ensworth School
11.12Amber Murakami5:14.01aSaugus
12.11Ava Kent5:14.33aOrange Lutheran
13.12Jessica Wilding5:17.55aDavis (UT)
 

3200 Meters  Invitational - Finals

1.11Catrina McAlister10:27.86aArcadia
2.12Liberty Miller10:31.05aSimi Valley
3.12Megan Morgan10:37.51aTorrey Pines
4.11Aryn Foland10:38.77aMira Costa
5.12Sierra Vega10:42.14aFoothill (Santa Ana)
6.11Savannah Pio10:44.02aMira Costa
7.11Kelsey Santisteban10:44.52aCastro Valley
8.12Melissa Skiba10:46.59aOak Park
9.10Rachel Bush10:47.63aRedondo Union
10.11Stephanie Bulder10:50.46aSaugus
11.10Karis Frankian10:50.50aSaugus
12.12Colleen Lillig10:51.95aCalifornia (San Ramon)
13.9Sarah Fakler10:52.41aXavier College Prepa...
14.11Alaina Alvarez10:52.44aDana Hills
15.11Katie Johnson10:52.62aGreat Oak
16.12Melissa Telon10:53.19aRancho Cucamonga
17.12Dani Moreno10:58.66aWarren
18.11Brooke Holt11:02.77aGranite Bay
19.12Michelle Hickerson11:15.02aBoise
20.9Karlie Garcia11:18.01aOakmont
21.12Meghan Marvin11:18.98aClovis
22.11Laura Beresford11:31.29aDana Hills
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Invitational - Finals

1.10Trinity Wilson13.55a (1.7)St Mary's College
1.12Kori Carter13.55a (1.7)Claremont
3.11Melia Cox14.13a (1.7)Poly (Long Beach)
4.12Kristen Brown14.26a (1.7)McDonogh
5.12Hannah Goranson14.28a (1.7)Valley Christian-SJ
6.10Daje Pugh14.51a (1.7)Fairfield
7.12Victoria Johnson14.62a (1.7)James Logan
8.12Kayla Stueckle14.88a (1.7)Emerald Ridge
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Seeded - Finals

1.11Brea Buchanan14.04a (2.9)Ayala
2.12Katie Nelms14.09a (2.9)Leland
3.11Chelsea Scott14.28a (2.9)Bishop Hartley
4.12Heather Corder14.49a (2.9)Murrieta Valley
5.12Olympia Jewett14.96a (2.9)Culver City
6.12Tayler Johnson15.11a (2.9)Oak Park
--11Shanice StewartDQ (2.9)Carter
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Seeded - Prelims

1.11Brea Buchanan14.03a (.7)Ayala
3.11Shanice Stewart14.31a (-.7)Carter
4.12Katie Nelms14.38a (-.7)Leland
5.11Chelsea Scott14.45a (.7)Bishop Hartley
6.12Heather Corder14.62a (-.7)Murrieta Valley
7.12Allison Reaser14.69a (-.3)El Segundo
8.12Tayler Johnson14.70a (-2.0)Oak Park
9.12Olympia Jewett14.86a (-.3)Culver City
10.10Urina Harrell14.91a (.7)Serra
11.11Shanique Walker14.94a (-2.0)Mt Pleasant
12.10Iris Chijioke14.98a (.7)E. Roosevelt
13.12Symone Evans15.07a (.7)Leigh
14.12Ashley Cooke15.18a (-.3)Colony
15.12Tatum Souza15.24a (-.7)Napa
16.10Taylor Thomas15.27a (.7)Canyon (Canyon Count...
17.12Monique Aldridge15.30a (-.3)Castro Valley
18.11Deena Pierce15.35a (-.7)Serra
19.11Sarah DeVita15.37a (.7)Ridgewood
20.12Michelle Urabe15.43a (-.3)Mater Dei
20.11Bridget Doughty15.43a (.7)Bay
22.12Michelle Wicker15.45a (.7)Trabuco Hills
23.12Sunny Margerum15.48a (.7)Henry M. Gunn
24.12Jaimie McCormack15.49a (.7)Simi Valley
25.12Taylor Jackson15.56a (-2.0)Frontier
25.12Taylar Mills15.56a (.7)Muir
27.11Karli Johonnot15.59a (-.3)Centennial
28.11Kayla Batom15.64a (-2.0)Oak Park
29.12Lauren Wellbaum15.68a (-.7)Mira Costa
30.11Tia Knight15.69a (-2.0)Steele Canyon
31.12Melissa Barnum15.78a (-2.0)Rancho Bernardo
31.12Hannah Nelson15.78a (.7)Simi Valley
33.12Bryanna Gawlik15.83a (-.7)Monrovia
34.11Aeisha McDavid15.90a (-.7)The Ursuline
35.12Amber Clark15.93a (.7)Rancho Verde
36.12Alexis Walker16.08a (.7)Pasadena
37.12Lia Randazzo16.14a (-.3)Evergreen Valley
--11Kiana HenryDNF (-.3)Canyon (Anaheim)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Invitational - Finals

1.12Kori Carter42.52aClaremont
2.12Katie Nelms43.29aLeland
3.12Kayla Stueckle43.70aEmerald Ridge
4.10Daje Pugh43.83aFairfield
5.11Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton44.15aClovis West
6.11Alexandria Whitmore44.36aFairfield
7.12Heather Corder45.08aMurrieta Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Seeded - Finals

1.12Ashley Cooke43.05aColony
3.12Monica Todd43.73aTrabuco Hills
4.11Chelsea Scott44.49aBishop Hartley
5.10Devin Collins45.18aGranite Hills
6.9Jazmine Robertson45.88aMonrovia
7.10Haley Sanner45.96aCajon
8.10Urina Harrell57.41aSerra
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Seeded - Prelims

1.12Ashley Cooke43.66aColony
2.12Monica Todd43.70aTrabuco Hills
3.11Chelsea Scott44.48aBishop Hartley
4.9Jordie Munford44.56aEtiwanda
5.12Jayla Laidley44.61aClovis West
6.9Jazmine Robertson44.92aMonrovia
7.12Shiyana Mahendra44.93aNorth Torrance
8.10Haley Sanner45.03aCajon
9.10Urina Harrell45.04aSerra
10.10Devin Collins45.15aGranite Hills
11.11Karli Johonnot45.21aCentennial
12.9Sasha Wallace45.40aHoly Names
13.12Taylor Lawson45.42aSt Mary's College
14.12Josephine Devanbu45.46aDavis
15.12Alexis Walker45.48aPasadena
16.11Bridget Doughty45.53aBay
17.10Nasjua Palmer45.55aSummit
18.12Aspen Makkar45.73aSt. Mary's Academy
19.11Katie Barton45.83aAcalanes
20.12Star Johnson45.87aParamount
21.11Janessa Brown46.05aMurrieta Valley
22.11Kaeli Hancock46.07aMonte Vista
23.12Taylor Jackson46.13aFrontier
24.12Zaakirah Daniels46.16aHarvard-Westlake
25.12Lauren Wellbaum46.27aMira Costa
26.12Emily Gordon46.42aSanta Clara
27.10Kassidy Ellis46.82aFrontier
28.12Bryanna Gawlik47.04aMonrovia
29.12Niina Al-Hassan47.17aPullman
30.12Michelle Wicker47.57aTrabuco Hills
31.12Beartriz Delgadillo47.66aEsperanza
32.12Lily Trinh48.42aFountain Valley
33.11Katherine Bravo48.80aEisenhower
34.11Lindsey Crawford48.92aChino Hills
35.12Emily Owen49.30aVista Murrieta
36.12Victoria Oliva49.48aRidgewood
37.12Kayla McMurray50.88aSoda Springs
38.11Kristina Kirkland52.65aRancho Verde
39.10Iris Chijioke52.79aE. Roosevelt
 

4x100 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Mathews Taylor
Gabrielle Estell
Alycia Herring
Asiah Gooden
45.68aRancho Verde
2.-Carisma Lyday
Melia Cox
Traci Hicks
Akawkaw Ndipagbor
45.92aPoly (Long Beach)
3.-Maya Brown
Chimere Ezumah
Breyonna Hunter
Alexis Faulknor
46.59aSerra
4.-Anthony Garrett
Tiarra Tyler
Paradise Sanders
Loren Jackson
46.63aWestern
5.-Aspen Makkar
Charnell Price
Gianna Woodruff
Aijah Urssery
47.01aSt. Mary's Academy
6.-CharAnna Dixon
Chesna Sykes
Jordyn Smith
Aisha Cavin
47.36aBishop Hartley
7.-Olivia Hudson
Gecobi Pittman
Fabrina Espinoza
Alycia Presley
48.59aWilson (Long Beach)
 

4x100 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.-Annie Woelffer
Trinity Wilson
Kali Thomas
Taylor Lawson
47.47aSt Mary's College
2.-Ashley Cooke
Malea Malik
Bria Edwards
Katie Wilson
47.99aColony
3.-Iris Chijioke
Kiarra Baker
Camille Petty
Yasmin Taylor
48.25aE. Roosevelt
4.-Vanessa Jackson
Antane Singleton
Ayanna Brown
Nasjua Palmer
48.47aSummit
5.Brandi Munford
Vanessa Jones
Kira Moreland
Jordie Munford
48.70aEtiwanda
6.-Briau'na Watley
Lyssandra Johnson
Shanera Johnson
Victoria Richards
48.94aBirmingham
7.-Janesha Anthony
Ayana Gales
Bre'jea Washington
Christian Parr
49.09aCajon
8.-Cameal Robertson
Jazmine Robertson
Bryanna Gawlik
Kia Smith
49.13aMonrovia
 

4x100 Relay  Seeded - Prelims

1.-Relay Team 47.78aSt Mary's College
2.-Relay Team 48.18aColony
3.-Relay Team 48.21aE. Roosevelt
3.-Relay Team 48.21aTrabuco Hills
5.-Relay Team 48.56aCajon
6.-Relay Team 48.58aSummit
7.-Relay Team 48.80aEtiwanda
8.-Relay Team 48.91aMonrovia
9.-Relay Team 48.92aBirmingham
10.-Relay Team 49.03aCarter
11.-Relay Team 49.05aCarson
12.-Relay Team 49.06aWilson (Long Beach)
13.-Relay Team 49.07aCapistrano Valley
14.-Relay Team 49.55aSimi Valley
15.-Relay Team 49.59aFairfield
16.-Relay Team 49.68aSan Dimas
17.-Relay Team 49.69aSteele Canyon
17.-Relay Team 49.69aOxnard
19.-Relay Team 49.72aRancho Verde
19.-Relay Team 49.72aSilverado
21.-Relay Team 49.75aClovis West
22.-Relay Team 49.95aGreat Oak
23.-Relay Team 49.97aDavis (UT)
24.-Relay Team 49.98aNewbury Park
25.-Relay Team 49.99aBishop Amat
26.-Relay Team 50.04aMater Dei
27.-Relay Team 50.09aCanyon (Anaheim)
28.-Relay Team 50.10aLeigh
29.-Relay Team 50.16aPoly (Long Beach)
30.-Relay Team 50.21aVista Murrieta
31.-Relay Team 50.38aIndependence
32.-Relay Team 50.41aSanta Margarita
33.-Relay Team 50.45aInglemoor
34.-Relay Team 50.64aSaugus
35.-Relay Team 50.77aNotre Dame (Sherman ...
36.-Relay Team 50.79aCastro Valley
37.-Relay Team 50.84aEl Camino Real
38.-Relay Team 50.85aEl Modena
39.-Relay Team 50.94aNorth Torrance
40.-Relay Team 51.00aDorsey
41.-Relay Team 51.02aOrange Lutheran
42.-Relay Team 51.05aCrenshaw
43.-Relay Team 51.08aBeverly Hills
44.-Relay Team 52.15aSouth Torrance
45.-Relay Team 52.48aCulver City
---Relay Team DNFLos Osos
---Relay Team DNFTaft
---Relay Team DQSkyline
---Relay Team DQSt. Mary's Academy
---Relay Team DQGolden Valley (CE)
 

4x400 Relay  Invitational - Finals

1.-Neausha Logan
Akawkaw Ndipagbor
Azia Walker
Erica Winston
3:47.02aPoly (Long Beach)
2.-Maya Brown
Dawnielle Baucham
Chimere Ezumah
Breyonna Hunter
3:48.81aSerra
3.-Ashley Cooke
Bria Edwards
Malea Malik
Katie Wilson
3:50.73aColony
4.-Kristina Kirkland
Gabrielle Estell
Alycia Herring
Amber Clark
3:53.69aRancho Verde
1.-Cassandra Smith
Adrienne Liu
Brooke Kather
Brierra Winfrey
3:54.52aTrabuco Hills
2.-Sayhge Fornerod
Janessa Brown
Heather Corder
Kylee Martin
3:56.16aMurrieta Valley
3.-Alex Hampton
Amber Wright
Jenna Vincej
Nicole Penick
3:56.32aSaugus
5.-Simone Brown
Arrielle Holzendorf
Daje Pugh
Alexandria Whitmore
3:57.78aFairfield
4.-Michelle Hopper
Sarah Cline
Jordan Diaz
Melissa Hopper
3:58.17aLeigh
5.-Alicia Keyworth
Danielle Fessenden
Cheyenne Perez
Lauren Yamada
3:58.81aLos Alamitos
6.-Renee Greene
Sara Greene
Kristin Sobol
Gia Trevisan
3:58.95aMater Dei
7.-Brianna Tate
Haley Harris
Celina Whitfield
Katy Hufford
3:59.71aMcQueen
8.-Ronke Odubela
Alexandra Gaskin
Jasmine Richards
Jade Miller
3:59.91aGreat Oak
9.-Jameela Bahar
J Acosta
Charlene Brown
Ashlie Curenton
3:59.99aSilverado
10.-Taylor Foland
Rena'e Davila
Lauren Wellbaum
Ashlee Dotson
4:00.35aMira Costa
6.Brandi Munford
Vanessa Jones
Kira Moreland
Jordie Munford
4:00.63aEtiwanda
11.-Katie Barton
Katie Berge
Anja Simonsen
Emily Shearer
4:01.24aAcalanes
7.-Star Johnson
Shadonna Hunter
Shawnice Williams
Tiffany Lamar
4:02.04aParamount
12.-Anna Hernandez
Ashley Peoples
Imani Pearson
Ashley Sinkler
4:02.65aWilson (Long Beach)
13.-Caitlin Krol
Melanie Holohan
Amanda Post
Victoria Wolfe
4:02.77aCathedral Catholic
14.-Dierra Haven
Dayna Hurd
Arbony Meighan
Kierra Miller
4:03.09aCarson
15.-Mandy Blume
Lauren Hall
Erin Menefee
Alexis Hernandez
4:04.38aMt Carmel
16.-Aubrey Bryson
Keri Robinson
Angie Azbill
Adrienne Beazer
4:04.42aCedar City
17.-Relay Team 4:05.07aArroyo Grande
18.-Raquel Hefflin
Kiarra Brown
Brianna Prince
Sydney Gray
4:05.32aBeverly Hills
19.-Tyrana Beasley
Chelsee McCullough
Angelique Taylor
Monae Dale
4:05.45aDorsey
20.-Relay Team 4:05.78aArcadia
8.-Keyona Thomas
Gianna Woodruff
Aspen Makkar
Charnell Price
4:05.88aSt. Mary's Academy
21.-Vanessa Jackson
Brooke Hardge
Tannisha Smith
Antane Singleton
4:07.77aSummit
22.-Kristel Estrella
Jackie McCarthy
Mary O'Shea
Aeisha McDavid
4:09.18aThe Ursuline
23.-Helen Arencibial
Olympia Jewett
Samarah Williams
Tristen Bellows
4:10.48aCulver City
24.-Relay Team 4:10.70aXavier College Prepa...
25.-Emily Bartz
Gretchen Bartz
Jordan Davidson
Kaitlynd Holland
4:11.95aMountain View Marana
26.-Katelin Hogan
Chardonay Reynolds
Chardnay Crowder,
Taylor Gildersleeve
4:14.02aCulver City
27.-Natalia Williams
La Toya Williams
Monica Santos
Olivia Clink
4:23.80aLouisville (G)
 

4x400 Relay  Seeded - Finals

1.-Maya Pedersen
Aisha Cavin
Chesna Sykes
Chelsea Scott
3:51.66aBishop Hartley
2.-Kelly Rhines
Ashley Franklin
Tamia Hason
Tiara Collins
3:53.22aLos Osos
3.-Megan George
Alexis Clagon
Deena Pierce
Kayah Agudo
3:55.66aSerra
4.-Christina Smith
Fabrina Espinoza
Alycia Presley
Gecobi Pittman
3:56.78aWilson (Long Beach)
5.-Alexa Banaugh
Evie Codd
Jazmine Redmon
Baylee Mires
3:58.62aMead
6.-Tiarra Tyler
Paradise Sanders
Anthony Garrett
Megan Keys
4:00.37aWestern
7.-Jennifer Gray
J'Myah White
Alexys Lewis
Vernasha Poole
4:17.06aCheyenne
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Invitational - Finals

1.-Rachel Bush
Chloe Curtis
Brenna Sopp
Lyndsy Mull
11:54.75aRedondo Union
2.-Relay Team 11:59.03aCorona del Mar
3.-Bailey Miller
Kylie Long
Ashley Welker
Jennifer Owen
12:00.49aWest Ranch
4.-Kieran Gallagher
Sunny Margerum
Emma Dohner
Erin Robinson
12:03.15aHenry M. Gunn
5.-Amy Weissenbach
Lauren Hansson
Jennie Porter
Cami Chapus
12:07.80aHarvard-Westlake
6.-Tia Leake
Azia Walker
Arielle Stevenson
Dynasty Gammage
12:12.96aPoly (Long Beach)
7.-Makenna Smith
Brierra Winfrey
Kamilah Foley
Aaren Cadieux
12:14.61aTrabuco Hills
8.Maggie Cummings
Natalie Fyke
Jessica Chang
Erica Mazeau
12:14.73aEsperanza
9.-Zoe Pappas
Emily Andrew
Kara Trammell
Allison Sturges
12:15.56aMountain View
10.-Katie Penney
Bianca Lewis
Brittney Palencia
Jessica Tonn
12:15.60aXavier College Prepa...
11.-Harper Cleves
Claire Menchaca
Anna Lei
Shanna St Laurent
12:16.67aRancho Buena Vista
12.-Sarah Whybark
Stephenie Cummings
Brenna Condon
Amy-Eloise Neale
12:18.17aGlacier Peak
13.-Noelle Abboud
Rebecca Asplund
Hanna Peterson
Kelsi Tippets
12:19.29aMartin Luther King
14.-Monique Diaz
Danielle Rodriguez
Madeline Gulk
Lauren McCaughin
12:19.62aWarren
15.-Caitlin Krol
Melanie Holohan
Amanda Post
Katrina Mecklenburg
12:20.33aCathedral Catholic
16.-Sarah Darby
Hannah Winokur
Kaitlyn Harrison
Alison Palmer
12:21.22aSan Clemente
17.Dominique Ratto
Eva Luu
Ariel Kubes
Jacque Taylor
12:29.83aCasa Grande
1.-Katie Castro
Danielle Katz
Kayla Knapp
Courtney Kimmey
12:30.55aLos Gatos
2.-Katie Lewis
Emma Weinrech
Mckenzie Goldman
Hannah Stevens
12:31.93aArroyo Grande
18.-Ava Kent
Alyssa Schlom
Taylor Williams
Jacquie Adams
12:31.95aOrange Lutheran
3.-Carmille Garcia
Madyson Ward
Catherine Martinez
Taylor Dimiceli
12:32.19aFountain Valley
19.-Sammy Hamilton
Lauren Irish
Nicole Macapinlac
Kathleen Abadie
12:32.34aHalf Moon Bay
4.-Jessica Mccarthy
Emily Owen
Brooke Evans
Erika Reddish
12:34.71aVista Murrieta
20.-Katie Johnson
Jasmine Richards
Megan Mcclain
Anna Johnson
12:35.06aGreat Oak
5.-Haley Seward
Lauren Deats
Lauren Grego
Alex Quenneville
12:36.19aEdison (HB)
6.-Kristen Hiatt
Kayla Reeves
Hannah Peterson
Shannon Harcus
12:41.00aPlacer
21.-Valerie Mares
Britiney Edwards
Katie Wilson
Xochitl Navarrete
12:41.03aColony
7.-Mary Doyle
Kirby Schulz
Noelle Neason
Lauren Henderson
12:41.45aMiramonte
8.-Sara Dionne
Crystal Goss
Jayla Bradshaw
Lindsey Ragas
12:43.75aGahr
9.-Riana Goins
Olivia Goins
Rebecca Garcia
Ashley Bergstrom
12:45.84aCanyon (Anaheim)
10.-Kimmy Abood
Jill Anderson
Haley Perkins
Nicole Aha
12:50.12aMonte Vista
22.-Elise Wummer
Celeste Martore
Chelsea Schneider
Kelsey Santisteban
12:50.26aCastro Valley
11.-Cassie DeBonis
Hannah Dorman
Corissa Storms
Corinne Hinkle
12:51.31aWest Valley
12.-Nina Alvarado
Tarea Cunnigan
Chrissy LaPierre
Xiang Tak
12:51.35aChaparral
13.-Emma Nuiry
Jillian Deavila
Katherine Velicki
Jessica McIntyre
12:52.38aLos Alamitos
14.-Arianna Pascarella
Mechelle Negrete
Monique Van
Madison Nocon
12:52.45aSteele Canyon
15.-Paisley Pettway
Brooke Poling
Alexis Trujillo
Cristina Alcantar
12:54.77aMillikan
16.-Kora Johnson
Taylor Garber
Cassandra Smith
Danielle Brabender
12:55.63aTrabuco Hills
17.-Robyn Arnold
Holle Aguilar
Justine Jacobs
Megan Crowley
12:56.01aRedlands
18.-Aja Labasan
Lauren McIntyre
Taylor Jones
Celinda Manzo
12:56.56aLa Mirada
19.-Jessica Inflad
Kourtnie Sicam
Maddie Quinn
Jena Pianin
12:57.26aAmador Valley
20.-Anna Farello
Allison Reaser
Nicole Tamura
Megan Freiburger
12:59.22aEl Segundo
21.-Monica Baker
Christen Summers
Sarah Porter
Alex Gilbert
13:00.51aSanta Margarita
22.-Rachel Gutknecht
Kaitlin Hurley
Kailey Rumbo
Gloria Tello
13:02.15aSandra Day O'Connor
23.-Stacy Lee
Nicole Endacott
Jessica Hitchcock
Anika Renken
13:04.16aSouth Pasadena
24.-Chelsey Totten
Weslie Totten
Lauren Hackney
Nicole Watson
13:05.13aGolden Valley (SO)
25.-Karissa Austin
Kristen Austin
Jenny Hall
Jessica Mendez
13:09.31aWest Covina
26.-Karina Alvarez
Alex Arnett
Christina Cordano
Michelle Gonzales
13:11.44aMayfield
27.-Lacey London
Katie Hungerford
Ashley Nichols
Hannah Stevenson
13:12.86aInglemoor
---Kylee Martin
Janessa Brown
Carrie Withers
Bethany Bilton
DNFMurrieta Valley
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Invitational - Finals

1.12Chioma Amaechi47-09.25Abraham Lincoln
2.12Jasmine Burrell46-11.25North Torrance
3.12Meagan McKee43-10.75Santa Teresa
4.11Lacie Rasley43-06.00Shafter
5.11Alexandra Morgan43-01.75Ventura
6.12Anamanu Folau43-00.00Florin
1.11Hannah Carson42-10.50Chandler
7.10Urina Harrell41-11.50Serra
8.12Teresa Loya41-10.25St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
9.12Courtney Brown41-05.50El Modena
2.11Mariah Counts40-11.50Poway
10.12Lima Lefiti40-07.75La Sierra
11.11Tulai Lupeamanu40-07.50Riverton
12.12Jessica Bush40-06.75Eisenhower
3.12Courtney Brown40-04.00El Modena
13.12Jamie Duckworth40-03.25Riverton
4.11Erin Randolph40-01.50Yucaipa
14.12Kristen Wilson40-01.50Ventura
15.11Rebecca Hammar39-06.50Buhach Colony
5.12Erinn Jones39-05.75James Logan
6.11Chukwunonso (N Okwelogu39-04.50Clovis West
7.11Nneka Anyanwu39-04.00Westview
16.12Jennifer Bingham39-01.50Steele Canyon
8.12Alex Ecsedy38-08.00Saugus
9.11Deja Watkins38-06.75John W. North
10.12Sydney Haydel38-04.25Harvard-Westlake
11.12Christa Kondru38-02.75Northwood
12.11Latasha Johnson37-10.50Poly (Long Beach)
13.11Kelly Jarrett37-09.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
14.11Kassandra Reynolds37-06.75Riverton
15.12Lynn Patu37-04.50Vista Murrieta
16.12Brittany Gonter37-04.25Hemet
17.12Jaycee Olsen36-04.50Corona del Mar
18.12Liuaki Tovi35-05.00Upland
19.11Takara Shaw34-03.75Centennial
20.12Myeesha Hardiman34-02.25Adrian Wilcox
21.12Sydney Hubbard33-00.50Notre Dame (Sherman ...
 

Discus - 1kg  Invitational - Finals

1.11Alexa Evans137-04West Hills
2.11Danielle Lauinger130-03Arroyo Grande
3.12Sydney Hubbard125-10Notre Dame (Sherman ...
4.12Jessica Bush124-04Eisenhower
5.12Christa Kondru124-02Northwood
6.12Kristen Wilson120-11Ventura
7.12Teresa Loya119-01St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
8.12Courtney Smith118-00Buchanan
9.12Megan Good116-06Huntington Beach
10.12Myshauna Alexander116-02Hamilton
11.12Alysa Bane116-01Buchanan
12.12Brittany Gonter114-04Hemet
13.12Courtney Kastelic113-05Desert Vista
14.11Nneka Anyanwu111-08Westview
15.12Chelsea James111-07Pullman
16.10Brielle Rowe108-04Mountain View
17.11Mariah Counts106-10Poway
18.11Tiffany Gray67-10El Dorado
--12Anamanu FolauFOULFlorin
 

High Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.12Tara Richmond5-08.00Poly (Long Beach)
2.12Alexis Walker5-08.00Pasadena
3.12Ashley Henry5-08.00Rancho Cucamonga
1.11Lydia French5-07.00Thousand Oaks
4.11Hannah McDaniel5-06.00San Marcos
5.11Lydia French5-06.00Thousand Oaks
6.12Riley Nizdil5-06.00Rio Mesa
7.11Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton5-06.00Clovis West
8.11Joslyn Barnes5-06.00North Torrance
9.11Lauren Crockett5-06.00Ogden
2.11Alexus Dalton5-05.00Poly (Long Beach)
3.11Zibby Boyer5-05.00Pasadena
4.11Kateline Borchmann5-05.00Granite Hills
10.12Sarah Vaughn5-04.00Oak Ridge
11.12Tayler Johnson5-04.00Oak Park
5.11Chelsea Larson5-03.00Orange Lutheran
5.11Katie Barber5-03.00Louisville (G)
7.11Annie Giebelhaus5-03.00Orange Lutheran
8.11Sophia Ederaine5-03.00Canyon Springs
9.10Taryn McDonald5-03.00Clovis West
10.12Elise Jones5-01.00Auburn Riverside
11.12Samantha Wopat5-01.00Dos Pueblos
12.11Tess Rountree5-01.00Paso Robles
12.10Lawre'll Dobbins5-00.00Foothill (Sacramento)
13.11Karli Johonnot5-00.00Centennial
13.12Melissa Hancock4-11.00Newport Harbor
14.12Julia Kirckl4-11.00Maria Carrillo
--11Justice ShankNHBurroughs (Burbank)
 

Pole Vault  Invitational - Finals

1.12Kortney Ross13-01.00Westview
1.11Robyn Morioka12-01.00West Torrance
2.12Merritt Van Meter12-01.00Metairie Park Countr...
3.12Kelsie Jarratt12-01.00Nipomo
4.12Nicole Larson12-01.00Upland
5.12Emily Heisler12-01.00Desert Vista
5.12Shaylah Simpson12-01.00Desert Vista
2.12Brooke Arthur11-07.00Mater Dei
3.11Madalyn Roberts11-07.00Mater Dei
4.11Vicki Warner11-07.00Del Oro
5.12Kate Johnson11-07.00Mater Dei
7.11Carissa Culver11-07.00Los Alamitos
8.11Katherin Zingheim11-07.00Granite Bay
8.11Robyn Morioka11-07.00West Torrance
10.12Sage Hintnaus11-07.00Katy
10.12Natasha Kolbo11-07.00St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
12.12Tasha Clark11-07.00Mead
13.12Claire Hawkins11-07.00Santa Margarita
6.11Allison Krugman11-01.00Newport Harbor
7.12Clara Davis11-01.00Piedmont
8.12Jenny Dutton11-01.00Clovis East
9.10Amy Loschiavo11-01.00Huntington Beach
10.10Chandler Marshall11-01.00Lewis-Palmer
14.11Anginae Monteverde11-01.00Clovis West
15.12Holly Waseloff11-01.00Buchanan
15.11Nicola Garoutte11-01.00Piedmont
15.12Courtney Reginato11-01.00Desert Vista
18.11Kayla Polcari11-01.00Ridgewood
11.12Morgan Griffin10-07.00Lewis-Palmer
12.11Elena Clarke10-07.00San Luis Obispo
12.10Karen Snapper10-07.00Edison (HB)
14.11Madison Stark10-01.00Oak Park
14.12Lindsay Jantzi10-01.00Desert Vista
16.12Heather Arseneau10-01.00Desert Vista
17.11Carili Ciatti10-01.00Warren
18.12Karissa Bell10-01.00Clovis
--11Kylie HarmonNHDesert Vista
--12Siera HearneNHParaclete
--11MacKenzie LandryNHDel Oro
--12Samantha HingNHWilson (Long Beach)
 

Long Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.11Jenna Prandini20-02.00 (1.0)Clovis
2.12Alycia Herring19-08.00 (1.0)Rancho Verde
3.11Shanice Stewart19-01.25Carter
4.11Kylie Price18-09.50 (.4)Bishop Amat
5.12Jen Clayton18-09.00 (1.7)Suffern
6.12Monica Todd18-01.75 (1.5)Trabuco Hills
1.12Olivia Hudson17-10.00 (1.3)Wilson (Long Beach)
7.12Olivia Hudson17-10.00 (1.3)Wilson (Long Beach)
2.10Shadonna Hunter17-09.50 (.0)Paramount
3.12Tatum Souza17-09.25 (1.1)Napa
8.12Amber Sanford17-08.25Martin Luther King
4.9Kendall Gustafson17-08.00 (2.0)Palisades Charter
9.11Katherine Salcido17-07.25San Dimas
5.12Nkechi Ndidi Okonkwo17-06.25 (1.4)Peninsula
10.9Anna Guo17-02.25Pullman
11.12Natasha Kolbo17-01.75 (2.0)St. Joseph (Santa Ma...
6.11Faith Anumba17-00.75 (-.7)Valencia (Valencia)
7.11Hanna Winter16-09.50 (1.3)La Reina
12.11Lynn Williams16-09.50 (.5)Bullard
8.10Charity Lyons16-07.50 (1.4)Mt Miguel
13.10Tiffini Stone16-06.00 (2.5)Canyon (Canyon Count...
9.11Sarah Barnum16-05.75 (.7)St. Lucy’s
10.12Khyia Slone16-05.25 (-1.0)Heritage
11.12Jennica Smith16-04.75 (.3)Upland
12.10Ailene Nguyen16-00.25 (2.2)Saratoga
13.12Sunny Margerum16-00.00 (.6)Henry M. Gunn
14.10Ashlie Curenton14-08.25 (.9)Silverado
15.12Fabrina Espinoza12-09.00 (.6)Wilson (Long Beach)
 

Triple Jump  Invitational - Finals

1.11Melia Cox41-02.50 (.0)Poly (Long Beach)
2.11Ciarra Brewer39-06.25 (.0)James Logan
3.12Tara Richmond39-06.25Poly (Long Beach)
4.12Olivia Hudson38-11.75 (1.3)Wilson (Long Beach)
5.11Tessa Runels38-07.50James Logan
6.12Tess Parent38-04.75 (.6)Inglemoor
1.12Kemi Olonade38-04.50Beverly Hills
7.10Cydney Leath38-03.00 (1.3)Mt Pleasant
2.10Ayana Gales38-00.50Cajon
3.11Joslyn Barnes37-09.00North Torrance
4.10Cassandra Smith37-06.50Trabuco Hills
8.12Symone Evans37-05.75 (1.1)Leigh
9.11Shanique Walker37-03.00 (3.0)Mt Pleasant
10.12Taylor Jackson37-02.00 (2.3)Frontier
5.9Sasha Wallace37-00.00Holy Names
11.10Vanora Guerard36-11.50 (3.6)La Jolla
6.11Jacquelyn DuBois36-10.75Vista Del Lago
12.12Olympia Jewett36-05.25 (2.1)Culver City
7.12Jaimie McCormack36-03.50Simi Valley
13.12Kemi Olonade36-02.00 (2.0)Beverly Hills
14.11Kelli Boyd36-00.75 (2.2)Martin Luther King
15.12Jennica Smith35-11.25 (3.8)Upland
8.11Sarah Barnum35-09.75St. Lucy’s
9.11Jenna Nordschow35-09.50Ayala
10.12Carly Wopat35-08.75Dos Pueblos
11.12Dominique Corley35-07.50James Logan
16.11Ngozi Agwuenu35-00.75 (1.5)Ayala
12.11Nakira Johnson34-10.25Antelope Valley
13.10Adrienne Liu34-09.25Trabuco Hills
14.12Khyia Slone34-05.25Heritage
15.12Taylor Dunigan34-05.25Mission Viejo
16.12Tiana Carter33-09.00Mt Pleasant
17.12Samantha Wopat33-07.75Dos Pueblos
18.10Ailene Nguyen33-07.25Saratoga
19.12Fabrina Espinoza33-07.00Wilson (Long Beach)
--12Jessica McCallumFOULRedlands
--10Saressa ArchieFOULClovis North
--12Kaitlin ClancyFOULDavis
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Alberta
4A Alberta
Division I Arizona
Division II Arizona
Division III Arizona
4A Arizona
County/Metro CA: Central
Sequoia/Sierra CA: Central
Tri-River CA: Central
Yosemite CA: Central
Central Conference CA: Central Coast
Northern Conference CA: Central Coast
Southern Conference CA: Central Coast
Bay Area CA: Central Coast
Coast CA: Los Angeles
East CA: Los Angeles
Valley CA: Los Angeles
Bay Area CA: North Coast
Bayshore CA: North Coast
Marin Sonoma Mendocino CA: North Coast
Valley CA: North Coast
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Oakland Athletic League CA: Oakland
Div I CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin
Div IV-V CA: Sac-Joaquin
City CA: San Diego
Coastal CA: San Diego
Grossmont CA: San Diego
Metropolitan CA: San Diego
North County CA: San Diego
Southern CA: San Diego
San Francisco CA: San Francisco
South Bay (SBAA) CA: Southern
Academy CA: Southern
Almont CA: Southern
Ambassador CA: Southern
Baseline CA: Southern
Big VIII CA: Southern
Camino Del Ray (CDRA) CA: Southern
Century CA: Southern
Channel CA: Southern
Citrus Belt CA: Southern
Coast View Conference (CVC) CA: Southern
Coastal CA: Southern
Coastal Canyon CA: Southern
Del Rio CA: Southern
Desert Sky CA: Southern
Desert Valley CA: Southern
Empire CA: Southern
Foothill CA: Southern
Freeway CA: Southern
Gold Coast CA: Southern
Golden CA: Southern
Hacienda CA: Southern
Inland Valley CA: Southern
Los Angeles Athletic Assoc. CA: Southern
Los Padres CA: Southern
Marmonte CA: Southern
Mission Valley CA: Southern
Mojave River CA: Southern
Moore CA: Southern
Mountain Pass CA: Southern
Mountain Valley CA: Southern
Mt. Baldy CA: Southern
Orange CA: Southern
Orange Coast CA: Southern
Pac 7 CA: Southern
Pacific CA: Southern
Pacific Coast CA: Southern
Pacific View CA: Southern
Palomares CA: Southern
Prep CA: Southern
Rio Hondo CA: Southern
River Valley CA: Southern
San Andreas CA: Southern
San Gabriel Valley CA: Southern
Southwestern CA: Southern
Suburban CA: Southern
Sunbelt CA: Southern
Sunkist CA: Southern
Sunset CA: Southern
Tri-County Athletic (TCAA) CA: Southern
Trinity CA: Southern
Valle Vista CA: Southern
2A Colorado
4A Colorado
5A Colorado
MM Connecticut
DCIAA District of Columbia
2A Florida
3A Florida
KIF Hawaii
2A Idaho
5A Idaho
3A Illinois
1A Louisiana
3A Louisiana
Independent Maryland
Class B Nebraska
1A Nevada
3A Nevada
4A Nevada
Group IV New Jersey
NYCHSAA New York
Section 1 New York
Section 3 New York
3A North Carolina
Division I Ohio
Division II Ohio
5A Oklahoma
3A Oregon
4A Oregon
6A Oregon
AAAA South Carolina
AAA Tennessee
Division II Tennessee
Region 2 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 4 Texas
3A Utah
4A Utah
5A Utah
5A Virginia
1A Washington
2A Washington
3A Washington
4A Washington
4A Wyoming