Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deon McLaughlin11.10hKlamath Union
2.11David Boyd11.60hKlamath Union
3.11Tyler Stickler11.70hCascade Christian
4.11Josh Muswieck11.80hCascade Christian
5.12Gary Fonseca-Fisher11.90hKlamath Union
6.11Andrew Blanchard12.10hEagle Point
7.11Aaron Foster12.50hEagle Point
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Trenton Sanders12.30hCascade Christian
2.9Paul Brown12.40hKlamath Union
3.9Jacob Junker12.50hKlamath Union
3.11Dalton Fenner12.50hEagle Point
3.11Daniel Cardenas12.50hEagle Point
3.12Kyle Marsh12.50hEagle Point
7.12Juan Gonzalez12.70hEagle Point
8.11Chris McCormick12.80hKlamath Union
8.9Aric Alcantara12.80h SRCascade Christian
10.10Ryan Marsh13.10hEagle Point
11.11JT Rogers13.20hEagle Point
12.10Sean Dose13.30hEagle Point
12.9Jacob Klein13.30hKlamath Union
14.10Aaron Marsh13.50hEagle Point
15.9Chris Mann13.60hEagle Point
15.11Tyler McFall13.60h PREagle Point
15.10Garrett Snow13.60hEagle Point
15.10Tony Aracena13.60hEagle Point
15.9Riley Morse13.60hEagle Point
15.9Carlos Bernal13.60hEagle Point
21.9Trey Groves13.80hKlamath Union
22.10Brandon Dale14.20hEagle Point
23.10Nick Owens14.30hEagle Point
24.10Bryan Strong14.40hEagle Point
25.9Mark Sams14.50hEagle Point
26.9Orlando DeLaCruz14.80hEagle Point
27.11Brandon Davis14.90hKlamath Union
28.9Curtis Fenner15.00hEagle Point
29.9Dantae Ochoa15.30hKlamath Union
11Dillon RansomNTKlamath Union
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Grissom23.70hCascade Christian
2.10Morgan Crebbin23.90hKlamath Union
3.11Jaccob Shaffer24.70hEagle Point
4.10Alex Thomas25.00hKlamath Union
5.10Tyrone Holmes25.20hEagle Point
6.12Jair Ramos25.40hKlamath Union
7.12Kyle Marsh25.90hEagle Point
8.11Trenton Sanders26.00hCascade Christian
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Aric Alcantara26.10hCascade Christian
2.11Ryan Alcantara26.70h PRCascade Christian
3.10Sean Dose27.10hEagle Point
4.10Ryan Marsh27.20hEagle Point
5.11JT Rogers27.40hEagle Point
5.11Chris McCormick27.40h SRKlamath Union
7.10Aaron Marsh28.10hEagle Point
9Tyler CarterNT PREagle Point
11Daniel CardenasNT SREagle Point
10Noe GonzalezNTEagle Point
9Carlos BernalNT PREagle Point
9Mark SamsNT PREagle Point
9Dantae OchoaNTKlamath Union
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Morgan Crebbin52.10hKlamath Union
2.9Tyler Butler55.20hKlamath Union
3.12Steven Josephson57.00hEagle Point
4.11DJ Clark57.50hCascade Christian
5.11Ryan Alcantara58.00h SRCascade Christian
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Sam Thompson1:03.60hCascade Christian
12John JesseeNT PRCascade Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Austin Marlia55.2hEagle Point
11Andrew Blanchard56.1hEagle Point
11Jaccob Shaffer56.2hEagle Point
12Steven Josephson59.7hEagle Point
10Julian Ramirez59.9h SREagle Point
9Sergio Bencomo61.9hEagle Point
9Kyle Gala62.8hEagle Point
10Christian Flores63.2hEagle Point
10Brendon Evans64.7h PREagle Point
9Brandon Huelter65.0h PREagle Point
12Trevor Hanks66.2hEagle Point
9Nicolas Wolf67.3h SREagle Point
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hudson Eustace2:11.30hCascade Christian
2.12Jared Nichols2:12.00h SRCascade Christian
3.12Josh Coker2:12.40h PRKlamath Union
4.11Jordan Brown2:17.80h PRCascade Christian
5.10Christian Flores2:18.30hEagle Point
6.9David Reed2:19.40hKlamath Union
7.12Trevor Hanks2:23.40hEagle Point
8.9Alex Cummings2:23.90hCascade Christian
9.9Kyle Gala2:25.90hEagle Point
11Culley DumbeckNTKlamath Union
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Lucas Crebbin2:24.30hKlamath Union
2.10Orin Marks2:28.90hKlamath Union
3.9Nicolas Wolf2:42.60hEagle Point
4.9Sam Thompson2:43.50hCascade Christian
5.9Brandon Huelter2:45.50hEagle Point
6.9Steven Mein2:52.00h SRCascade Christian
10Ivan SalasNTEagle Point
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Hudson Eustace4:34.60hCascade Christian
2.11Tyler VanDyke4:35.20hEagle Point
3.12Jared Nichols4:35.40hCascade Christian
4.9Sergio Bencomo4:35.80hEagle Point
5.9Kenneth Alanis4:58.80hEagle Point
6.11Josh Luce4:59.00hKlamath Union
7.11Culley Dumbeck4:59.20hKlamath Union
8.9Alex Cummings5:16.30h SRCascade Christian
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Hudson Eustace4:34.60hCascade Christian
1.9Kyle Gala5:17.00hEagle Point
2.10Brendon Evans5:21.60hEagle Point
3.9Brandon Huelter5:40.10hEagle Point
4.9Steven Mein5:42.50hCascade Christian
5.9Nicolas Wolf5:43.20hEagle Point
6.11Jordan Greenawald-Foster6:09.30h PRKlamath Union
7.11Nick Devol6:17.40hKlamath Union
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Sergio Bencomo9:54.30hEagle Point
2.11Culley Dumbeck10:04.30hKlamath Union
3.9Kenneth Alanis10:35.50hEagle Point
4.9Brett Marshall11:29.00hCascade Christian
11Tyler VanDykeNTEagle Point
11Xavier KeeneyNT SRKlamath Union
11Josh LuceNTKlamath Union
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Kylan Berger12:04.50hKlamath Union
11Nick DevolNT PRKlamath Union
11Gage JohnsonNTCascade Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyrone Holmes16.30hEagle Point
2.12Josh Wilson16.30hEagle Point
3.11Aaron Foster18.50hEagle Point
12John JesseeNTCascade Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Tyler CarterNT PREagle Point
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Wilson43.20hEagle Point
2.11Aaron Foster45.70hEagle Point
3.10Julian Ramirez47.90hEagle Point
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Deon McLaughlin
David Boyd
Morgan Crebbin
Gary Fonseca-Fisher
44.40hKlamath Union
2.-Tyler Stickler
Joshua Muswieck
Jordan Brown
Brandon Grissom
45.00hCascade Christian
3.-Josh Wilson
Austin Marlia
Andrew Blanchard
Aaron Foster
46.50hEagle Point
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Damien Pulley
Alex Thomas
Paul Brown
Jair Ramos
46.70hKlamath Union
2.-Dalton Fenner
Ian Morris
Juan Gonzalez
Noe Gonzalez
47.80hEagle Point
3.-Carlos Bernal
Riley Morse
Ryan Marsh
Aaron Marsh
51.20hEagle Point
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Brown
Joshua Muswieck
Jared Nichols
Brandon Grissom
3:40.50hCascade Christian
2.-Jair Ramos
Nolan Sweet
Deon McLaughlin
Cody Rick
3:46.30hKlamath Union
3.-Austin Marlia
Steven Josephson
Jacob Shaffer
Andrew Blanchard
3:47.00hEagle Point
4.-Ryan Alcantara
Alex Cummings
Hudson Eustace
DJ Clark
3:54.90hCascade Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-David Boyd
Josh Luce
Lucas Crebbin
David Reed
3:57.90hKlamath Union
2.-Brandon Huelter
Brendan Evans
Tyler VanDyke
Trevor Hanks
4:14.90hEagle Point
3.-Nicolas Wolf
Martin Reyes
Christian Flores
Kyle Gala
4:16.40hEagle Point
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Rick50'04.50Klamath Union
2.10Tyrone Holmes41'00.00Eagle Point
3.12Daniel Miller40'07.00Eagle Point
4.12Steven Josephson40'06.00Eagle Point
5.12Damien Pulley39'02.00Klamath Union
6.10Coleton Blair38'02.50Klamath Union
7.10Dustin Polan34'03.00Cascade Christian
12John JesseeNDCascade Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Morris38'10.00 PREagle Point
2.12Nolan Sweet37'06.00 PRKlamath Union
4.10Manuel Valdovinos36'8Eagle Point
3.12Randy Denson36'00.00Klamath Union
5.11Kris Crawford33'04.00Klamath Union
6.10Darrel Gardner32'09.00Klamath Union
7.10Daniel Heavilin32'04.00Klamath Union
8.9Daniel Grissom32'01.00Cascade Christian
9.10Daniel Killam31'08.00Cascade Christian
10.11Joshua Robinson31'07.00Eagle Point
11.10Dylan Steege31'01.00Klamath Union
11.12Ethan Sweet31'01.00Klamath Union
13.10Matt Burk30'09.00Klamath Union
14.11Brandon Davis30'02.00 SRKlamath Union
15.11Sean Johnson29'06.00Klamath Union
9Jacob JunkerNDKlamath Union
11William MorseNDKlamath Union
11Nick DevolNDKlamath Union
12Ray HarrisonNDEagle Point
10Grayson BorenNDCascade Christian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mikel Mann118'08Cascade Christian
2.10Tyrone Holmes115'09Eagle Point
3.11Jaccob Shaffer113'06Eagle Point
4.10Loren Nesberg106'08Eagle Point
5.10Coleton Blair102'00Klamath Union
6.11Caleb Heidegger92'00Cascade Christian
7.12Ethan Sweet77'07Klamath Union
8.12Derek Brite72'08Cascade Christian
12Cody RickNDKlamath Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Miller98'02Eagle Point
2.10Grayson Boren94'02Cascade Christian
3.11Joshua Robinson92'08Eagle Point
4.10Manuel Valdovinos83'03Eagle Point
5.10Dylan Steege81'04Klamath Union
6.10Matt Burk79'08Klamath Union
7.11Brandon Davis78'10Klamath Union
8.10Daniel Heavilin75'05Klamath Union
9.10Eduardo Ruiz64'04Eagle Point
10.11Christian Robinson62'04Eagle Point
11.10Alex Murchison48'02Eagle Point
12Cody MorrisND PREagle Point
11William MorseNDKlamath Union
11Sean JohnsonNDKlamath Union
11Kris CrawfordNDKlamath Union
10Daniel KillamNDCascade Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Sweet153'07Klamath Union
2.10Garrett Snow153'03Eagle Point
3.12Damien Pulley128'10Klamath Union
4.10Tony Aracena126'02Eagle Point
5.11DJ Clark118'06Cascade Christian
6.11Tyler Stickler118'03Cascade Christian
7.11Josh Muswieck118'00Cascade Christian
8.11Dakota Burt117'11Klamath Union
9.10Loren Nesberg104'04Eagle Point
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Deon McLaughlin127'09 PRKlamath Union
2.11Jordan Greenawald-Foster121'04Klamath Union
3.12Derek Brite117'02 PRCascade Christian
4.11Tyler McFall110'04 SREagle Point
5.10Nick Owens109'07Eagle Point
6.10Bryan Strong108'07 SREagle Point
7.11Ian Morris106'09Eagle Point
8.11Mikel Mann105'11 PRCascade Christian
9.10Corey Friesen100'06Cascade Christian
10.11Dillon Ransom98'03Klamath Union
11.9Chris Mann97'04Eagle Point
12.10Brandon Dale94'01Eagle Point
13.10Daniel Heavilin90'04Klamath Union
14.11Brandon Davis89'09Klamath Union
15.9Daniel Grissom75'06Cascade Christian
16.10Dustin Polan66'03 PRCascade Christian
17.9Sam Thompson53'00Cascade Christian
12Randy DensonNDKlamath Union
10Alex MurchisonNDEagle Point
9Mark SamsNDEagle Point
9Curtis FennerNDEagle Point
10Brendon EvansNDEagle Point
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Wilson6'00.00Eagle Point
2.12Nolan Sweet5'08.00Klamath Union
3.10Zach Reed5'06.00Eagle Point
4.12Jair Ramos5'06.00Klamath Union
5.10Loren Nesberg5'03.00Eagle Point
5.11Caleb Heidegger5'03.00Cascade Christian
5.11Jordan Brown5'03.00Cascade Christian
11Ryan AlcantaraNHCascade Christian
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Sweet5'00.00 PRKlamath Union
11Josh LuceNH SRKlamath Union
10Orin MarksNHKlamath Union
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Coker9'00.00Klamath Union
2.12Marc Nicholes9'00.00Cascade Christian
3.10Nick Wogan8'06.00Klamath Union
4.11Dalton Fenner8'06.00Eagle Point
12Jess HuntleyNHEagle Point
10Julian RamirezNHEagle Point
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Orlando DeLaCruz8'00.00Eagle Point
1.12Christian Vargas8'00.00Klamath Union
3.9Nicolai Luce8'00.00Klamath Union
9Lucas CrebbinNHKlamath Union
9Mark SamsNHEagle Point
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nolan Sweet18'00.00Klamath Union
2.12Austin Marlia17'10.00Eagle Point
3.12Juan Gonzalez17'01.00Eagle Point
4.10Alex Thomas16'05.50Klamath Union
5.12John Jessee15'11.00Cascade Christian
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Darrel Gardner15'09.75Klamath Union
2.9Jacob Junker15'05.75Klamath Union
3.11Daniel Cardenas15'02.00Eagle Point
4.11JT Rogers15'01.75Eagle Point
5.10Ryan Marsh14'08.00Eagle Point
6.10Aaron Marsh14'04.00Eagle Point
7.9Aric Alcantara14'01.25Cascade Christian
11Jordan Greenawald-FosterNDKlamath Union
11Nick DevolNDKlamath Union
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Marlia42'01.00Eagle Point
2.10Zach Reed37'10.00Eagle Point
3.11Caleb Heidegger36'09.00Cascade Christian
4.11Andrew Blanchard36'04.00Eagle Point
10Tommy BocchiNDKlamath Union
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Nicolai Luce32'11.00Klamath Union
11Jordan Greenawald-FosterNDKlamath Union
9Jacob JunkerNDKlamath Union
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Oregon
4A Oregon
5A Oregon

Meet Schedule