Athletic.net Team Results Management

Meet of Champions

Saturday, April 17, 2010

Augustana (IL), Rock Island

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Decathlon | Heptathlon   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAlex Rindoni10.87aAugustana (IL)      
2.SrMax Petersen10.94aAugustana (IL)      
3.SoLynn Oyawairi10.95aWisconsin-Platteville      
4.SrBrent Jude10.97aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
5.SoPhillip Jones11.02aDubuque      
6.FrAaron Hrubes11.08aWisconsin-Platteville      
7.JrSaidu Sesay11.11aMonmouth (IL)      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Decathlon - Finals
1.JrAlex Stake11.61aAugustana (IL)      
2.SrChas Walton11.77aCarthage      
3.Kenton Rauwerdink11.78aUnattached      
4.SoPatrick Lockington11.82aWisconsin-Whitewater      
5.JrDon Anciaux11.86aAugustana (IL)      
6.SoBrett Neylan12.06aCarthage      
7.SoMatt Deets12.08aAugustana (IL)      
8.FrBeau Hering12.09aWisconsin-Whitewater      
9.SoJames Neylan12.15aCarthage      
10.SrDustin Renwick12.21aSt Ambrose      
11.SrDavid Zeko12.30aAugustana (IL)      
12.FrHarrison Southwick12.38aSt Ambrose      
13.SoBrian Thill15.25aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoPhillip Jones10.83aDubuque      
8.FrAaron Hrubes10.94aWisconsin-Platteville      
9.SoKeith Ingram10.95aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
2.SrBrent Jude10.98aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
10.JrErnest Edmond11.00aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
11.FrCasey Goffinet11.01aWisconsin-Platteville      
3.SoLynn Oyawairi11.04aWisconsin-Platteville      
4.JrSaidu Sesay11.08aMonmouth (IL)      
12.FrJordan Olp11.09aWisconsin-Platteville      
5.FrAlex Rindoni11.11aAugustana (IL)      
13.FrLeonard Brady Jr.11.17aDubuque      
6.SrMax Petersen11.22aAugustana (IL)      
14.SrChad Churchill11.25aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
15.SrRonnie Mirth11.26aDubuque      
16.SoShane Diederichs11.27aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.FrAlex Dewitt11.29aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
17.SrCody Egan11.34aWisconsin-Platteville      
18.FrKelvin Owens11.38aWisconsin-Platteville      
19.JrMichael Blodgett11.39aMonmouth (IL)      
20.SrMatt Bischoff11.43aWisconsin-Platteville      
21.FrC.J. Miller11.43aWisconsin-Whitewater      
22.FrJacob O'Rourke11.46aAugustana (IL)      
23.FrFloyd Mays11.46aAugustana (IL)      
24.JrKyle Prout11.48aMonmouth (IL)      
25.SoMike Oratowski11.53aCarthage      
26.FrDean Bartel11.56aWisconsin-Whitewater      
27.SoMarshall Stewart11.61aCarthage      
28.SoRyan Seymour11.62aLoras      
29.FrAndrew Grove11.64aLuther      
30.FrSean Lewis11.66aLoras      
31.FrKyle Williams11.66aAugustana (IL)      
32.FrChris Pendergast11.75aWisconsin-Whitewater      
33.JrMichael Schmitt11.76aWisconsin-Whitewater      
34.JrDoug Hamilton11.78aLuther      
35.JrPrentis Wilbourn11.82aCarthage      
36.FrAndrew Thomas11.84aSt Ambrose      
37.FrRyan Williams11.88aAugustana (IL)      
38.JrRobert RJ Soderman11.89aWisconsin-Whitewater      
39.JrAdam Nooker11.93aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
40.FrJames Harvey11.95aCarthage      
41.FrLassanah Glasbrenner11.96aDubuque      
42.SrNick Jones11.99aAugustana (IL)      
43.FrEric Carlson12.00aSt Ambrose      
44.SoBen Stuckey12.01aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
45.FrDillon Larsen12.05aCarthage      
46.JrDavid Etheridge12.05aAugustana (IL)      
47.SoRyan Fosler12.06aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
48.-Rory Tatum12.14aMonmouth (IL)      
49.FrRobert Dunham12.17aSt Ambrose      
50.SoJames Annunziata12.17aAugustana (IL)      
51.JrTom Wagner12.33aLuther      
52.FrDustin Lemley12.43aMonmouth (IL)      
53.FrAntwan Anderson12.56aWisconsin-Whitewater      
54.SoNathaniel Heinritz12.62aWisconsin-Whitewater      
55.FrZach Kupfer12.73aMonmouth (IL)      
56.SrBrandon Kiraly12.81aWisconsin-Whitewater      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAlex Rindoni21.83aAugustana (IL)      
2.JrDavivorn Dowe21.85aDubuque      
3.SrLuke Reschke21.99aMonmouth (IL)      
4.SrBuzzy Brown22.00aCarthage      
5.SoLynn Oyawairi22.18aWisconsin-Platteville      
6.SoKeith Ingram22.18aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
7.FrCasey Goffinet22.34aWisconsin-Platteville      
8.FrMatthew Ziegler22.39aWisconsin-Platteville      
9.FrNick Clark22.50aLuther      
10.JrSaidu Sesay22.53aMonmouth (IL)      
11.SrMax Petersen22.58aAugustana (IL)      
12.FrSean Lewis22.60aLoras      
13.FrBen Farrell22.62aWisconsin-Platteville      
14.SrChad Churchill22.66aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
15.JrErnest Edmond22.67aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
16.FrKelvin Owens22.76aWisconsin-Platteville      
17.SoShane Reschke22.80aMonmouth (IL)      
18.JrKyler Maxfield22.90aLuther      
19.FrMatt Dawson22.92aMonmouth (IL)      
20.FrJacob O'Rourke22.94aAugustana (IL)      
21.FrFloyd Mays22.97aAugustana (IL)      
22.JrKyle Prout23.06aMonmouth (IL)      
23.SrToby Cewe23.10aSt Ambrose      
24.FrAndrew Grove23.17aLuther      
25.JrBrian Gensrick23.30aWisconsin-Whitewater      
26.FrRonzale Traylor23.42aWisconsin-Whitewater      
27.SrMatt Bischoff23.47aWisconsin-Platteville      
28.FrAndrew Thomas23.53aSt Ambrose      
29.SrBrandon Hosley23.54aLoras      
30.JrSeth Walter23.57aDubuque      
31.FrKyle Williams23.63aAugustana (IL)      
32.SoMatt Hassler23.66aMonmouth (IL)      
33.SoJason Ulman23.85aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
34.FrEric Carlson23.87aSt Ambrose      
35.SoScott Ryman23.88aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
36.SrAaron Zander23.98aLuther      
37.JrAdam Nooker24.07aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
38.FrTemwa Phiri24.25aDubuque      
39.FrRyan Williams24.27aAugustana (IL)      
40.SoBen Stuckey24.40aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
41.FrRobert Dunham24.43aSt Ambrose      
42.FrTim Derr24.48aLoras      
43.FrDillon Larsen24.58aCarthage      
44.-Grant Hellestad24.62aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
45.JrDavid Etheridge24.88aAugustana (IL)      
46.JrTom Wagner24.93aLuther      
47.SrDan Hrvatin25.49aCarthage      
48.FrZach Kupfer25.85aMonmouth (IL)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLuke Reschke47.52aMonmouth (IL)      
2.FrJohn Cejka48.46aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
3.FrGreg Patton48.54aAugustana (IL)      
4.JrNick Dax49.47aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
5.SoTimothy Prelletz49.70aWisconsin-Whitewater      
6.SrNick Borchert49.74aAugustana (IL)      
7.SoShane Reschke49.78aMonmouth (IL)      
8.JrMatt Somers49.78aAugustana (IL)      
9.SoCraig Labath49.80aSt Ambrose      
10.SoBrian Martinezdelacotera49.89aWisconsin-Whitewater      
11.FrTom Wenzler49.90aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
12.JrJames Wood49.98aAugustana (IL)      
13.SoMichael Rossbach50.15aWisconsin-Whitewater      
14.SoJoseph Appah50.33aSt Ambrose      
15.SoZach Scott-Keyser50.44aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
16.JrVaughn Tackmann50.47aLuther      
17.SoMarshall Stewart50.48aCarthage      
18.FrRyan Brummet51.22aAugustana (IL)      
19.SrToby Cewe51.46aSt Ambrose      
20.SoJoe Bailey51.55aWisconsin-Whitewater      
21.SoRobert Matthiesen51.60aLuther      
22.SoJose Flores51.65aCarthage      
23.SoMike Roth51.78aLoras      
24.FrDan Doubet51.80aAugustana (IL)      
25.JrRobert Cook51.87aWisconsin-Platteville      
26.SoJosh Schwinn51.92aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
27.SrRyan Egan51.96aLuther      
28.SoAndrew Peterson52.01aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
29.SoLogan Weir52.33aMonmouth (IL)      
30.SrBrandon Hosley52.35aLoras      
31.FrEthan Neuman52.42aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
32.SrTat Erredge53.13aLuther      
33.JrClay Robertson54.33aCarthage      
34.SoRyan Seymour54.99aLoras      
35.-TJ Hedin56.38aCarthage      
36.SoGarrett Boelkes57.19aCarthage      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Decathlon - Finals
1.SoPatrick Lockington52.01aWisconsin-Whitewater      
2.SrDustin Renwick52.08aSt Ambrose      
3.FrBeau Hering52.54aWisconsin-Whitewater      
4.Kenton Rauwerdink52.96aUnattached      
5.FrHarrison Southwick54.12aSt Ambrose      
6.JrAlex Stake54.70aAugustana (IL)      
7.SoBrett Neylan54.70aCarthage      
8.SoJames Neylan55.02aCarthage      
9.JrDon Anciaux55.04aAugustana (IL)      
10.SrChas Walton55.93aCarthage      
11.SoMatt Deets55.96aAugustana (IL)      
12.SrDavid Zeko56.53aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrDavid Litsheim1:51.15aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
2.JrAron Kehoe1:51.48aWisconsin-Whitewater      
3.SrAdam Lang1:52.51aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.SrTylor Lewis1:53.38aCarthage      
5.SoJeremie Bogard1:53.77aWisconsin-Whitewater      
6.SrBrakken Kraker1:53.95aWisconsin-Whitewater      
7.FrAlex Steiner1:54.45aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
8.SrCody Dreyer1:54.56aLoras      
9.JrGreg Wiegand1:54.62aAugustana (IL)      
10.SoDan Rammer1:54.72aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
11.FrSteven Rogers1:54.78aAugustana (IL)      
12.SrTom Blattner1:55.44aLuther      
13.JrJason Langslet1:55.64aAugustana (IL)      
14.FrBrett DeNure1:56.14aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
15.SoKlayton Reed1:56.63aCarthage      
16.JrBrandon Harms1:56.69aWisconsin-Platteville      
17.FrAnthony Stelter1:56.78aWisconsin-Platteville      
18.FrRobbie Pogue1:56.97aSt Ambrose      
19.SoWilliam Koepp1:57.05aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
20.SoChristopher Kautza1:57.45aWisconsin-Whitewater      
21.FrJoseph Zahn1:57.85aAugustana (IL)      
22.SrSam Donlan1:57.93aLuther      
23.SrTim Bentz1:59.96aMonmouth (IL)      
24.JrJarrett Kessel2:00.21aAugustana (IL)      
25.FrReese Mersberger2:00.24aWisconsin-Platteville      
26.SoScott Clark2:01.03aWisconsin-Platteville      
27.SrPatric Mundschenk2:01.37aMonmouth (IL)      
28.FrDennis O'Flaherty2:01.71aAugustana (IL)      
29.FrAndrew Wright2:01.77aWisconsin-Platteville      
30.FrBrandon Marx2:01.88aWisconsin-Whitewater      
31.FrTom Baran2:02.13aCarthage      
32.SoDerek Hall2:02.15aCarthage      
33.FrBrian Daly2:02.16aMonmouth (IL)      
34.JrSean Whalen2:03.50aSt Ambrose      
35.SoB.J. Fuller2:04.20aCarthage      
36.FrJacob Rorem2:04.38aSt Ambrose      
37.SoMax Molzahn2:04.53aLuther      
38.FrTerance Enders2:05.19aAugustana (IL)      
39.FrDan Halleck2:05.47aAugustana (IL)      
40.FrGrant Luense2:06.00aLoras      
41.FrJosh Knuteson2:07.29aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
42.SoMatt Strickland2:07.84aAugustana (IL)      
43.FrDustin Parker2:07.91aCarthage      
44.FrLuke Devlin2:07.94aMonmouth (IL)      
45.FrAndy Sheller2:08.22aMonmouth (IL)      
46.FrKyle Earman2:08.43aMonmouth (IL)      
47.SoDillon Murray2:09.33aLoras      
48.FrDaniel Vaughn2:12.58aSt Ambrose      
49.FrNick Barker2:13.93aDubuque      
50.FrOscar Corona2:15.24aDubuque      
51.SrMike Weiner2:20.06aAugustana (IL)      
52.FrPatrick Milder2:20.72aSt Ambrose      
53.JrAaron Ewinger2:23.76aDubuque      
--JrKris HinchleyDNFAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBen Wizner3:55.45aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
2.SoJohn Darmody3:56.25aSt Ambrose      
3.JrNick Schaefer3:57.50aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.JrSean Carmody3:59.14aAugustana (IL)      
5.SoMichael Tisza4:00.00aAugustana (IL)      
6.SoNate Stymiest4:00.57aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.SrDrew Burmahl4:00.64aLuther      
8.SoAdam Ahlden4:02.57aDubuque      
9.SoBrian Peterson4:04.27aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
10.SrBrian Hart4:05.18aAugustana (IL)      
11.SrMark Mitchell4:06.18aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
12.SoAndrew Papke-Larson4:07.02aLuther      
13.FrSpencer Houk4:07.52aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
14.SrKyle O'Rourke4:07.80aWisconsin-Whitewater      
15.JrTim Faith4:09.36aAugustana (IL)      
16.SoNick Danzy4:09.68aAugustana (IL)      
17.FrCalvin Simmons4:10.30aLuther      
18.SoKarl Gesch4:10.49aLuther      
19.SrJeff Miller4:10.95aAugustana (IL)      
20.FrMarty Mitchell4:11.58aLuther      
21.SrLee Stratman4:12.16aWisconsin-Whitewater      
22.JrBrad Keating4:12.82aAugustana (IL)      
23.FrLogan Langley4:13.06aLuther      
24.FrPaul Davies4:14.30aMonmouth (IL)      
25.FrJustin Smith4:14.86aAugustana (IL)      
26.JrBill Quade4:15.39aCarthage      
27.SrJ.J Cook4:15.54aLuther      
28.SoPeter Kraus4:16.19aLuther      
29.FrAlex Rigdon4:17.60aLuther      
30.JrRyan Engelman4:18.00aLoras      
31.FrJay Whitmore4:18.02aSt Ambrose      
32.SoJoel Dotseth4:18.12aLuther      
33.FrJacob Barr4:18.68aMonmouth (IL)      
34.FrJake Wickham4:18.75aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
35.SoBrandon Gittleman4:19.11aAugustana (IL)      
36.JrDoug Brusich4:19.52aSt Ambrose      
37.SoPatrick Manser4:21.14aAugustana (IL)      
38.JrAustin Quinn4:22.05aSt Ambrose      
39.SrEric Krueger4:22.76aLuther      
40.SoRussell Wetzel4:22.80aCarthage      
41.FrTyson Squiers4:24.40aLoras      
42.JrBrandon Shaver4:26.09aAugustana (IL)      
43.JrNick Dax4:26.35aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
44.FrJake Adams4:27.71aAugustana (IL)      
45.FrPaul Hurd4:29.07aAugustana (IL)      
46.FrDan Reid4:30.73aMonmouth (IL)      
47.SrZach Riley4:34.31aAugustana (IL)      
48.FrKyle McKenna4:34.80aSt Ambrose      
49.FrNick Andresen4:35.04aLuther      
50.FrKyle McNicholas4:35.11aAugustana (IL)      
51.SoTyler Stevenson4:35.61aLuther      
52.JrNick Colona4:38.13aCarthage      
53.SoTommy Fallon4:38.87aSt Ambrose      
54.JrBen Sharko4:42.34aAugustana (IL)      
55.FrBryce Kilker4:43.28aLuther      
56.SoPhillip Rood4:43.96aCarthage      
57.SrJoe Stubenvoll4:45.33aCarthage      
58.FrAustin Bruns4:46.04aAugustana (IL)      
59.SrMike Gillhouse4:48.13aAugustana (IL)      
60.JrAaron Ewinger4:48.78aDubuque      
61.SoColin Johnson4:49.91aAugustana (IL)      
62.SoJacob Barker4:53.18aSt Ambrose      
63.SoDaniel Hearne5:08.95aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Decathlon - Finals
1.FrBeau Hering4:29.65aWisconsin-Whitewater      
2.SoPatrick Lockington4:33.95aWisconsin-Whitewater      
3.Kenton Rauwerdink4:41.57aUnattached      
4.SrDustin Renwick4:43.45aSt Ambrose      
5.FrHarrison Southwick4:57.47aSt Ambrose      
6.SoJames Neylan4:58.23aCarthage      
7.JrAlex Stake5:00.42aAugustana (IL)      
8.SrChas Walton5:04.05aCarthage      
9.SoBrett Neylan5:14.93aCarthage      
10.SoMatt Deets5:16.50aAugustana (IL)      
11.SrDavid Zeko5:17.94aAugustana (IL)      
12.JrDon Anciaux5:25.42aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrBrian Pollastrini15:21.35aAugustana (IL)      
2.FrPaul Davies15:44.43aMonmouth (IL)      
3.JrRyan Miller15:45.73aAugustana (IL)      
4.FrEvan Neubauer15:48.38aLuther      
5.JrTom Henders15:54.98aLoras      
6.JrMike Higgins15:58.57aLoras      
7.SrTyler Meyer15:58.98aLoras      
8.JrDain Leytem16:02.84aLoras      
9.SoJonathan Welty16:08.54aMonmouth (IL)      
10.FrDavid Pedrick16:09.66aLuther      
11.FrMark Allen16:14.36aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
12.JrEric Erspamer16:18.57aAugustana (IL)      
13.FrAustin Steil16:23.14aLoras      
14.FrStephen Uhl16:42.78aLuther      
15.FrPaul Smith17:06.19aCarthage      
16.SoChris Miller17:37.18aLoras      
17.SrJacob Hellman17:38.96aLuther      
 
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrDaniel Greeno30:17.52aBethel (MN)      
2.JrDavid Spandorfer30:19.99aWashington U in St. ...      
3.SoMichael Burnstein30:27.58aWashington U in St. ...      
4.Phil Richert30:29.19aUnattached      
5.JrJoel Heroux30:56.46aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
6.JrMatt Bowman30:58.94aAugustana (IL)      
7.Corey Towle31:16.44aUnattached      
8.SrChris Zook31:19.66aAugustana (IL)      
9.SoSean Hasenstein31:24.21aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
10.SrBrandon Dworak31:29.46aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
11.JrDavid Schneekloth31:33.47aWisconsin-Whitewater      
12.FrKevin Randle31:33.96aSt Ambrose      
13.FrJohn Dewitt31:35.66aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
14.SoMike Jarchow31:36.50aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
15.JrDaniel Machmueller31:36.88aWisconsin-Whitewater      
16.FrJonathan Smith31:37.10aAugustana (IL)      
17.FrJake Mahaffey31:41.49aCarthage      
18.SoBenjamin Knapp31:44.07aWisconsin-Whitewater      
19.SoShane Steele31:53.94aLuther      
20.JrJarrod Schwichtenberg31:57.85aWisconsin-Whitewater      
21.JrJonathan Lambert31:59.97aSt Olaf College      
22.FrJordan King32:04.07aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
23.SrAustin Tegels32:05.43aLuther      
24.JrJordan Lang32:08.53aLuther      
25.SoBen Worcester32:09.40aRipon      
26.SrDaniel Bailey32:09.41aAugustana (IL)      
27.SrTom Ries32:11.18aAugustana (IL)      
28.SoSean Kutz32:30.64aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
29.FrMatt Borneman32:37.10aWisconsin-Platteville      
30.SoJordan Truttschel32:40.71aWisconsin-Whitewater      
31.JrErik Johnson32:58.00aLuther      
32.SoBrandon Gittleman33:02.00aAugustana (IL)      
33.SrChristopher Rivers33:05.35aSt Olaf College      
34.FrEvan Cooper33:21.95aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
35.FrKyle Klein33:31.07aWisconsin-Platteville      
36.SrDan Offerdahl33:33.07aLuther      
37.JrAustin Hinrichs33:33.38aBethel (MN)      
38.SoJake Keehan33:39.34aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
39.FrMatt Gatlin33:41.67aMonmouth (IL)      
40.FrAlex Nelson33:43.68aCarthage      
41.FrRyan Buchanan34:01.17aSt Ambrose      
42.SoNick Newcomer34:01.88aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
43.FrJoe Pecora34:04.00aWisconsin-Platteville      
44.FrJacob James34:05.05aWisconsin-Platteville      
45.FrTyler Norby35:07.45aSt Ambrose      
46.JrJosh Solorio35:22.76aCarthage      
47.JrKeith Randle35:26.44aSt Ambrose      
48.SrChris Sweeney35:32.70aWisconsin-Platteville      
--SrJacob MarotzDNFSt Olaf College      
--SrAlex BeardenDNFWashington U in St. ...      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoGreg Davis14.86aAugustana (IL)      
2.JrKris Riggs15.38aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
3.SoMarty King15.47aAugustana (IL)      
4.SoMike Oratowski15.49aCarthage      
5.JrBrian Gensrick15.67aWisconsin-Whitewater      
6.FrPat Callan15.96aAugustana (IL)      
7.SoAlan German15.99aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.FrAdam Bolton16.08aWisconsin-Platteville      
9.FrTim Derr16.19aLoras      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Decathlon - Finals
1.SrDustin Renwick16.27aSt Ambrose      
2.SoPatrick Lockington16.28aWisconsin-Whitewater      
3.SrChas Walton16.46aCarthage      
4.FrHarrison Southwick16.84aSt Ambrose      
5.JrAlex Stake17.05aAugustana (IL)      
6.Kenton Rauwerdink17.41aUnattached      
7.FrBeau Hering17.49aWisconsin-Whitewater      
8.JrDon Anciaux18.00aAugustana (IL)      
9.SoMatt Deets18.26aAugustana (IL)      
10.SrDavid Zeko18.51aAugustana (IL)      
11.SoJames Neylan20.79aCarthage      
12.SoBrett Neylan21.53aCarthage      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoGreg Davis15.37aAugustana (IL)      
2.JrKris Riggs15.54aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
3.SoMike Oratowski15.68aCarthage      
4.FrPat Callan15.72aAugustana (IL)      
5.FrAdam Bolton15.76aWisconsin-Platteville      
6.JrBrian Gensrick15.77aWisconsin-Whitewater      
7.SoMarty King15.87aAugustana (IL)      
8.SoAlan German15.95aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
9.FrTim Derr16.01aLoras      
10.SoCarey Passer16.01aWisconsin-Whitewater      
11.FrAndy Ambrose16.04aLuther      
12.SoRyan Fosler16.07aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
13.JrBrendan Bradley16.07aAugustana (IL)      
14.SoJordan Humpal16.29aLuther      
15.JrNoah Simon16.71aWisconsin-Platteville      
16.SoDalen Dirth16.72aLuther      
17.FrEdmond Hamilton17.35aAugustana (IL)      
18.FrNick Clark17.43aLuther      
19.SrDanny DeVenney17.73aSt Ambrose      
20.FrElliott Drake19.21aLuther      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBen Zill51.53aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
2.SoPeter Schroeder53.74aWisconsin-Whitewater      
3.SrChris Swift53.76aLoras      
4.SoGreg Davis53.94aAugustana (IL)      
5.JrChris Lipke54.78aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.SrScott Schemmel55.20aLoras      
7.FrPat Callan55.42aAugustana (IL)      
8.FrJeff Schmidt56.76aLoras      
9.SoDalen Dirth56.89aLuther      
10.SoCarey Passer56.97aWisconsin-Whitewater      
11.JrBrendan Bradley57.21aAugustana (IL)      
12.FrDavid Paugels57.60aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
13.SoMike Oratowski57.89aCarthage      
14.SoAndy Jacobs58.21aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
15.FrAndy Ambrose58.30aLuther      
16.FrAaron Loferski58.52aWisconsin-Platteville      
17.JrKris Riggs58.54aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
18.SoTravis Hartman58.77aWisconsin-Platteville      
19.FrEric Geisthardt59.40aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
20.FrElliott Drake1:00.53aLuther      
21.JrAustin Twomey1:01.18aCarthage      
22.FrJonathan Misek1:02.53aMonmouth (IL)      
23.SoRich Williams1:04.38aCarthage      
24.FrDustin Lemley1:06.53aMonmouth (IL)      
25.FrJimmy Spidle1:08.49aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTim Thornburg9:24.89aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
2.JrDerek Nechuta9:25.44aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
3.SoWilliam Wisser9:29.80aAugustana (IL)      
4.SoThomas Christian9:36.08aAugustana (IL)      
5.SoBilly TenBusch9:36.12aAugustana (IL)      
6.SrAndrew Vos9:40.29aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.SoJonathan Welty9:45.09aMonmouth (IL)      
8.JrKyle Buck9:51.74aLuther      
9.SrTyler Wishau9:56.66aCarthage      
10.SoJerrod Berget9:58.98aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
11.JrJustin Sebens10:01.86aCarthage      
12.FrLogan Seipel10:05.23aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
13.SoDan McDermott10:09.98aLoras      
14.FrGrant Seiler10:15.26aCarthage      
15.JrLucas Westblade10:16.99aAugustana (IL)      
16.FrMatt Rubins10:18.36aLuther      
17.FrAndrew Bentz10:21.48aLuther      
18.SrPat Fritsch10:24.02aAugustana (IL)      
19.SoRyan Bertram10:24.24aAugustana (IL)      
20.SoAndrew Weckwerth10:26.83aLuther      
21.FrTommy Harris10:26.85aAugustana (IL)      
22.FrJon Swartz10:39.18aWisconsin-Platteville      
23.JrMatthew Schmidt11:00.49aSt Ambrose      
24.FrKyle Schaffer11:06.90aLoras      
25.FrDavid Bowles11:25.84aSt Ambrose      
26.FrJoe Hughes11:32.42aLoras      
27.JrEric Mock11:33.51aSt Ambrose      
28.SrMatt Nagel11:43.89aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 41.88aWisconsin-Platteville      
2.-Relay Team 41.99aAugustana (IL)      
3.-Relay Team 42.23aDubuque      
4.-Relay Team 42.46aMonmouth (IL)      
5.-Relay Team 43.11aCarthage      
6.-Relay Team 43.33aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.-Relay Team 43.62aLuther      
8.-Relay Team 43.98aAugustana (IL)      
9.-Relay Team 45.55aDubuque      
10.-Relay Team 45.72aAugustana (IL)      
11.-Relay Team 45.74aLuther      
---Relay Team DQSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:16.88aAugustana (IL)      
2.-Relay Team 3:17.23aWisconsin-Whitewater      
3.-Relay Team 3:17.50aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.-Relay Team 3:19.37aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
5.-Relay Team 3:19.44aAugustana (IL)      
6.-Relay Team 3:19.80aCarthage      
7.-Relay Team 3:20.94aMonmouth (IL)      
8.Relay Team3:21.29aUnattached      
9.-Relay Team 3:21.97aLuther      
10.-Relay Team 3:23.81aWisconsin-Platteville      
11.-Relay Team 3:24.11aLoras      
12.-Relay Team 3:25.98aSt Ambrose      
13.-Relay Team 3:26.00aLuther      
14.-Relay Team 3:26.80aWisconsin-Whitewater      
15.-Relay Team 3:26.96aAugustana (IL)      
16.-Relay Team 3:27.47aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
17.-Relay Team 3:28.56aLuther      
18.-Relay Team 3:30.23aMonmouth (IL)      
19.-Relay Team 3:30.46aLoras      
20.-Relay Team 3:32.08aAugustana (IL)      
21.-Relay Team 3:35.13aCarthage      
22.-Relay Team 3:35.38aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
23.-Relay Team 3:35.81aWisconsin-Platteville      
24.-Relay Team 3:43.29aLuther      
25.-Relay Team 3:45.08aMonmouth (IL)      
26.-Relay Team 3:45.41aLuther      
27.-Relay Team 3:50.78aLoras      
28.-Relay Team 3:56.17aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:09.35aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
2.-Relay Team 8:17.56aAugustana (IL)      
3.-Relay Team 8:26.02aCarthage      
4.-Relay Team 8:33.28aAugustana (IL)      
5.-Relay Team 8:41.12aSt Ambrose      
6.-Relay Team 8:50.39aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.-Relay Team 9:00.99aMonmouth (IL)      
8.-Relay Team 9:05.87aAugustana (IL)      
9.-Relay Team 9:15.24aSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJoseph Schneider51-04.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
2.FrPete Delzer51-02.75Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
3.JrTony Baker50-11.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
4.JrSam Cokinos50-00.50Monmouth (IL)      
5.FrNick Baatz49-10.50Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.SrScott Cherryholmes49-08.50St Ambrose      
7.JrPeyton Lumzy49-00.75Monmouth (IL)      
8.SoBrad Fortney48-03.50Carthage      
9.SoGreg Raimondi47-07.00Carthage      
10.SoJesse Klotz46-10.25Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
11.FrChris Dubree46-06.00St Ambrose      
11.FrJacob Wiederholt46-06.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
11.SrShaun Davis46-06.00Wisconsin-Whitewater      
14.JrJarrayl Johnson46-05.50Carthage      
15.SoPhil Christensen46-03.50Augustana (IL)      
16.SrDarin Decker46-01.25Augustana (IL)      
17.SoBrian Benning44-03.25Augustana (IL)      
18.JrTim Whisler43-07.00Augustana (IL)      
19.FrWes Vaden43-01.75St Ambrose      
20.FrSpencer Heil42-08.75Wisconsin-Whitewater      
21.SoJosh Humpal42-03.50Luther      
22.JrZach Kotz42-01.25Luther      
23.FrSam Ross42-00.00Loras      
24.JrLuke Langfeldt41-11.50Luther      
25.JrAnthony Scannicchio41-05.75Loras      
26.JrJosh Brennan41-04.25Carthage      
27.JrDustin Vandermyde40-06.25Wisconsin-Platteville      
28.SoJordan Miller39-07.75Wisconsin-Whitewater      
29.JrNick Heuermann39-01.00St Ambrose      
30.FrAlex Gooding38-11.50Wisconsin-Platteville      
31.FrColin Destache37-05.25Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
32.FrElliott Scheck36-11.50Luther      
33.JrJay Moelling35-00.25Wisconsin-Platteville      
34.FrJoseph Swedenhjelm33-11.25Dubuque      
35.FrLuke Link30-03.00Loras      
36.FrDalton Atwood29-03.25Wisconsin-Platteville      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Decathlon - Finals
1.SoJames Neylan39-02.25Carthage      
2.SoPatrick Lockington37-03.00Wisconsin-Whitewater      
3.SrChas Walton36-09.00Carthage      
4.JrDon Anciaux35-08.50Augustana (IL)      
5.JrAlex Stake35-03.00Augustana (IL)      
6.Kenton Rauwerdink34-11.25Unattached      
7.SrDustin Renwick34-05.00St Ambrose      
8.SoMatt Deets31-05.25Augustana (IL)      
9.SoBrett Neylan31-04.00Carthage      
10.FrHarrison Southwick30-09.00St Ambrose      
11.FrBeau Hering28-06.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
12.SrDavid Zeko28-05.75Augustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrShaun Davis54.08mWisconsin-Whitewater      
2.JrBenjamin Stringer52.49mWisconsin-Whitewater      
3.JrTony Baker51.63mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
4.SrJosh Kalsow51.28mWisconsin-Platteville      
5.FrPete Delzer51.05mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.SoPhil Christensen49.26mAugustana (IL)      
7.FrNick Baatz47.55mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.JrPatrick Hoefle47.19mAugustana (IL)      
9.SoBrad Fortney46.03mCarthage      
10.FrLewis Prior45.08mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
11.JrPeyton Lumzy44.67mMonmouth (IL)      
12.FrDamonte Reed43.74mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
13.SoGreg Raimondi42.48mCarthage      
14.SrDarin Decker42.47mAugustana (IL)      
15.FrAaron Carr42.31mCarthage      
16.SoBen Ludtke41.97mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
17.FrJacob Wiederholt41.83mWisconsin-Platteville      
18.JrZach Kotz40.91mLuther      
19.JrNick Heuermann40.75mSt Ambrose      
20.JrJarrayl Johnson40.65mCarthage      
21.JrJoseph Schneider40.13mWisconsin-Whitewater      
22.JrSam Cokinos39.32mMonmouth (IL)      
23.SrRyan Howell39.17mWisconsin-Whitewater      
24.SrElliot McAllister39.11mLoras      
25.FrChris Dubree38.91mSt Ambrose      
26.SrJoel Brunner38.85mCarthage      
27.SoDanny Rufus38.82mSt Ambrose      
28.FrSpencer Heil38.36mWisconsin-Whitewater      
29.FrSam Ross38.32mLoras      
30.JrAndrew Stephany37.68mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
31.FrEric Schmidt37.45mCarthage      
32.FrRyan Elmore37.22mMonmouth (IL)      
33.FrAlex Gooding36.77mWisconsin-Platteville      
34.JrTim Whisler36.74mAugustana (IL)      
35.JrMatt Nykaza36.64mAugustana (IL)      
36.JrTrent Stonerook35.51mLuther      
37.FrColin Destache34.68mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
38.JrAnthony Scannicchio34.42mLoras      
39.JrJosh Brennan33.14mCarthage      
40.FrAdam Chocola32.48mSt Ambrose      
41.FrDalton Atwood32.36mWisconsin-Platteville      
42.JrJay Moelling31.42mWisconsin-Platteville      
43.FrJoseph Swedenhjelm27.26mDubuque      
 
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Decathlon - Finals
1.SoJames Neylan37.59mCarthage      
2.Kenton Rauwerdink35.88mUnattached      
3.JrAlex Stake33.57mAugustana (IL)      
4.SoPatrick Lockington33.31mWisconsin-Whitewater      
5.JrDon Anciaux33.16mAugustana (IL)      
6.SrDustin Renwick29.17mSt Ambrose      
7.SrChas Walton28.38mCarthage      
8.SoMatt Deets27.55mAugustana (IL)      
9.SoBrett Neylan27.50mCarthage      
10.FrHarrison Southwick23.35mSt Ambrose      
11.FrBeau Hering23.16mWisconsin-Whitewater      
12.SrDavid Zeko18.54mAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.SrScott Cherryholmes53.77mSt Ambrose      
2.SrNathan Maass52.39mAugustana (IL)      
3.JrRobert RJ Soderman52.34mWisconsin-Whitewater      
4.SrSean Wells50.19mMonmouth (IL)      
5.SoAlan German50.08mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.JrChris Lipke49.13mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.SoDalen Dirth48.17mLuther      
8.SrJosh Kalsow48.06mWisconsin-Platteville      
9.SrJeff Lackaff47.58mAugustana (IL)      
10.SoChad Wilson46.74mSt Ambrose      
11.SoKyler Weigel46.43mWisconsin-Whitewater      
12.JrTrent Stonerook45.44mLuther      
13.JrNick Law45.40mMonmouth (IL)      
14.JrSean Campbell45.20mLoras      
15.JrNick Steinbach45.17mSt Ambrose      
16.JrAlex Mikos44.66mAugustana (IL)      
17.SrDanny DeVenney44.17mSt Ambrose      
18.FrMike Anderson43.86mAugustana (IL)      
19.JrTom Friederick43.26mWisconsin-Platteville      
20.SoBen Stuckey42.83mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
21.JrSteve Neukum41.75mLoras      
22.JrTom O'Connor40.02mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
23.SoAlan Ruiz39.14mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
24.JrLuke Langfeldt38.90mLuther      
25.FrBlade Westaby38.08mLoras      
26.JrDustin Vandermyde37.39mWisconsin-Platteville      
27.SoGarrett Boelkes36.95mCarthage      
28.FrLuke Anderson36.58mAugustana (IL)      
29.FrMatt Weber35.24mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
30.JrJay Moelling34.90mWisconsin-Platteville      
31.FrJames Harvey34.03mCarthage      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Decathlon - Finals
1.Kenton Rauwerdink50.25mUnattached      
2.SrChas Walton49.46mCarthage      
3.FrHarrison Southwick43.77mSt Ambrose      
4.SoPatrick Lockington41.43mWisconsin-Whitewater      
5.JrAlex Stake39.99mAugustana (IL)      
6.SoBrett Neylan37.96mCarthage      
7.SrDustin Renwick35.47mSt Ambrose      
8.JrDon Anciaux35.02mAugustana (IL)      
9.SoMatt Deets33.16mAugustana (IL)      
10.SoJames Neylan31.52mCarthage      
11.FrBeau Hering28.71mWisconsin-Whitewater      
12.SrDavid Zeko22.63mAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTyler Hannam6-10.75Monmouth (IL)      
2.JrLuke Buchholz6-08.75Wisconsin-Whitewater      
3.JrNick Byom6-06.00Monmouth (IL)      
4.FrTom Fisher6-06.00Wisconsin-Whitewater      
5.SrSean Wells6-06.00Monmouth (IL)      
6.FrBrian Washington6-06.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.FrJosh Nyson6-04.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.FrMichael Walder6-04.00Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
9.SoMatt Hassler6-02.00Monmouth (IL)      
10.-Dave Bendall6-02.00Wisconsin-Whitewater      
10.SoFrank Bralick6-02.00Wisconsin-Whitewater      
12.SoScott Ryman6-02.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
13.JrJohn Gambrel6-00.00Monmouth (IL)      
13.FrJake Dickmann6-00.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
13.FrSteve Breese6-00.00Wisconsin-Whitewater      
13.FrAndrew Kissner6-00.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
13.FrRyan Elmore6-00.00Monmouth (IL)      
13.FrJohn Egan6-00.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
13.FrPreston Baker6-00.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
13.FrDiatre Brown6-00.00Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
21.SoKyle Lenchow5-10.00Wisconsin-Whitewater      
22.SoAaron Brown5-08.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
22.FrChad Collins5-08.00Augustana (IL)      
22.JrJesse Ernst5-08.00Loras      
22.SoRich Williams5-08.00Carthage      
22.FrGraham Carl5-08.00Loras      
22.FrNick Clark5-08.00Luther      
28.SoAndrew Olinger2-06.75Carthage      
--SoJason UlmanNHWisconsin-Oshkosh      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Decathlon - Finals
1.JrAlex Stake6-00.00Augustana (IL)      
2.FrBeau Hering5-10.75Wisconsin-Whitewater      
3.SoBrett Neylan5-09.75Carthage      
4.Kenton Rauwerdink5-08.50Unattached      
5.SrChas Walton5-07.25Carthage      
5.SrDustin Renwick5-07.25St Ambrose      
5.SoPatrick Lockington5-07.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
5.SrDavid Zeko5-07.25Augustana (IL)      
9.JrDon Anciaux5-05.00Augustana (IL)      
10.FrHarrison Southwick5-03.75St Ambrose      
11.SoJames Neylan5-02.50Carthage      
12.SoMatt Deets5-01.25Augustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.JrEric Chalus15-01.75Augustana (IL)      
2.SoA.J. Nice14-08.00Augustana (IL)      
2.FrJake Czisny14-08.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
4.SoBrock McAnally14-08.00Monmouth (IL)      
5.SoCesar Raygoza14-08.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.FrJared Bradfish14-02.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
7.FrChas Spangenberg14-02.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
8.FrJake Dickmann14-02.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
9.SrJon Balciar14-02.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
10.SoNathaniel Heinritz13-08.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
10.SrBrandon Kiraly13-08.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
10.FrPatrick Meredith13-08.25Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
10.FrAnthony Grandrey13-08.25Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
14.FrMatt Trimner13-02.25Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
14.JrSteve Neukum13-02.25Loras      
14.JrAlex Mikos13-02.25Augustana (IL)      
17.JrRyan Biesterfeld12-08.25Augustana (IL)      
17.-Jacob Farley12-08.25Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
17.FrEthan Gale12-08.25Augustana (IL)      
17.FrJake Gregerson12-08.25Wisconsin-Platteville      
17.FrCarl Peters12-08.25Augustana (IL)      
22.FrZach Wiest12-02.50Wisconsin-Platteville      
22.JrJeremy Henkins12-02.50Monmouth (IL)      
24.SoBrett Bernatowicz11-08.50Augustana (IL)      
25.FrTemwa Phiri11-02.50Dubuque      
--FrJared HinsenkampNHWisconsin-Platteville      
--FrColton VanKirkNHAugustana (IL)      
--FrRaymond GoshaNHDubuque      
--FrBlade WestabyNHLoras      
--JrTom O'ConnorNHWisconsin-Oshkosh      
--FrDaniel KwasigrochNHAugustana (IL)      
--JrJayson SwansonNHLuther      
--FrChris PendergastNHWisconsin-Whitewater      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Decathlon - Finals
1.JrAlex Stake14-01.25Augustana (IL)      
2.SoPatrick Lockington13-05.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
2.SrChas Walton13-05.25Carthage      
4.Kenton Rauwerdink12-01.50Unattached      
5.JrDon Anciaux11-09.75Augustana (IL)      
6.FrHarrison Southwick10-06.00St Ambrose      
7.SrDustin Renwick10-02.00St Ambrose      
8.SrDavid Zeko9-10.00Augustana (IL)      
9.FrBeau Hering9-06.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
10.SoMatt Deets9-02.25Augustana (IL)      
11.SoBrett Neylan8-10.25Carthage      
12.SoJames Neylan7-06.50Carthage      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBuzzy Brown7.04mCarthage      
2.JrPatrick Zeunik6.76mAugustana (IL)      
3.SoJonathan Jordan6.54mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
4.JrMichael Blodgett6.51mMonmouth (IL)      
5.SoMike Tovar6.45mAugustana (IL)      
6.JrNick Law6.38mMonmouth (IL)      
7.SoAdam Leib6.32mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.SoAlan German6.25mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
9.SoMike Roth6.19mLoras      
10.SrChris Swift6.15mLoras      
11.SoMatt Hassler6.08mMonmouth (IL)      
12.FrJoel Barkel6.05mLuther      
13.JrKyler Maxfield6.04mLuther      
14.JrMichael Schmitt5.99mWisconsin-Whitewater      
15.SrNathan Maass5.96mAugustana (IL)      
16.FrBlaise Dueling5.92mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
17.FrIan VanAntwerp5.89mSt Ambrose      
17.JrJosh Canner5.89mWisconsin-Platteville      
19.FrChad Collins5.83mAugustana (IL)      
20.SrTat Erredge5.71mLuther      
21.SoBryn Sabadosa5.68mAugustana (IL)      
22.FrRobert Hendricks5.61mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
23.SoIan Merrill5.58mSt Ambrose      
24.FrTim Derr5.53mLoras      
25.JrJohn Gambrel5.49mMonmouth (IL)      
26.JrTom Wagner5.43mLuther      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Decathlon - Finals
1.JrAlex Stake6.38mAugustana (IL)      
2.SrChas Walton6.12mCarthage      
3.SoMatt Deets6.04mAugustana (IL)      
4.SoPatrick Lockington5.90mWisconsin-Whitewater      
5.SoBrett Neylan5.82mCarthage      
5.SrDavid Zeko5.82mAugustana (IL)      
7.SrDustin Renwick5.81mSt Ambrose      
8.Kenton Rauwerdink5.80mUnattached      
9.FrBeau Hering5.72mWisconsin-Whitewater      
10.FrHarrison Southwick5.49mSt Ambrose      
11.JrDon Anciaux5.42mAugustana (IL)      
12.SoJames Neylan5.26mCarthage      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrPatrick Zeunik14.32mAugustana (IL)      
2.JrPrentis Wilbourn14.26mCarthage      
3.JrChris Petrie13.99mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.FrIan VanAntwerp13.73mSt Ambrose      
5.SrNathan Maass13.24mAugustana (IL)      
6.JrMichael Blodgett12.95mMonmouth (IL)      
7.FrJosh VandenBush12.87mWisconsin-Platteville      
8.SoAndrew Olinger12.73mCarthage      
9.SrSean Wells12.72mMonmouth (IL)      
10.JrMichael Schmitt12.65mWisconsin-Whitewater      
11.SrChris Swift12.58mLoras      
12.FrChad Collins12.45mAugustana (IL)      
13.FrAntwan Anderson12.42mWisconsin-Whitewater      
14.FrRobert Hendricks12.41mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
15.FrPreston Baker12.09mWisconsin-Platteville      
16.FrRonzale Traylor11.98mWisconsin-Whitewater      
17.JrDoug Hamilton11.90mLuther      
18.JrNick Law11.78mMonmouth (IL)      
19.FrJohn Egan11.63mWisconsin-Platteville      
20.JrJakob Scheele11.20mLuther      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJosh Brennan57.15mCarthage      
2.JrTony Baker57.01mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
3.SoRoss Bunchek56.70mCarthage      
4.JrJerry Prusinski56.30mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
5.SrShaun Davis54.35mWisconsin-Whitewater      
6.SrMichael Schlichting54.21mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
7.SoBen Ludtke52.73mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.JrBenjamin Stringer52.04mWisconsin-Whitewater      
9.SrElliot McAllister51.90mLoras      
10.SrDarin Decker51.72mAugustana (IL)      
11.JrJoseph Schneider51.17mWisconsin-Whitewater      
12.SrRyan Howell50.01mWisconsin-Whitewater      
13.JrTom Friederick49.96mWisconsin-Platteville      
14.FrPete Delzer49.66mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
15.JrAndrew Stephany49.50mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
16.SoAdam Myers48.42mAugustana (IL)      
17.SoJordan Miller47.68mWisconsin-Whitewater      
18.JrPeyton Lumzy47.30mMonmouth (IL)      
19.SoPhil Christensen47.18mAugustana (IL)      
20.JrDustin Vandermyde46.58mWisconsin-Platteville      
21.SoDanny Rufus46.01mSt Ambrose      
22.SoGreg Raimondi44.94mCarthage      
23.SoBrian Benning44.01mAugustana (IL)      
24.FrAaron Carr43.97mCarthage      
25.JrSean Campbell43.42mLoras      
26.FrLewis Prior43.12mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
27.SrDanny DeVenney42.66mSt Ambrose      
28.FrEric Schmidt42.32mCarthage      
29.JrTrent Stonerook41.64mLuther      
30.FrSpencer Heil41.41mWisconsin-Whitewater      
31.FrAdam Chocola41.18mSt Ambrose      
32.JrSam Cokinos40.68mMonmouth (IL)      
33.FrAlex Gooding40.34mWisconsin-Platteville      
34.FrNick Baatz39.07mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
35.SrJoel Brunner38.46mCarthage      
36.SoJosh Humpal38.20mLuther      
37.JrAnthony Scannicchio35.80mLoras      
38.FrSam Heston35.19mLoras      
39.FrDamonte Reed32.35mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
40.JrJay Moelling29.92mWisconsin-Platteville      
41.FrDalton Atwood25.75mWisconsin-Platteville      
42.FrJoseph Swedenhjelm25.60mDubuque      
43.FrSam Ross24.99mLoras      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrBridget Hosley12.31aDubuque      
2.FrEbonie Butler12.46aSt Ambrose      
3.SrElizabeth Caine12.46aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.SoJae Moore12.72aMonmouth (IL)      
5.FrKayleigh Nichols12.82aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.SrAinsley Fedler12.83aAugustana (IL)      
7.FrMichele Broeker13.06aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.JrKristie Wimmer13.10aLuther      
9.FrMelanie Grangaard13.13aLuther      
10.JrElizabeth Wessels13.14aWisconsin-Platteville      
11.FrMackinsey Marquith13.23aMonmouth (IL)      
12.FrBrianna Weyers13.23aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
13.FrMolly Pilcher13.26aLoras      
14.SoMorgan Gale13.40aAugustana (IL)      
15.SoKathleen Loftus13.41aLoras      
16.FrMolly Sieverding13.42aLoras      
17.SoCatherine Foreman13.47aAugustana (IL)      
18.SoKatie Bedene13.52aAugustana (IL)      
19.FrTalia Budz13.66aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
20.SoSteph Schadl13.73aLoras      
21.FrTyana White13.83aDubuque      
22.FrLeah Hanson13.90aLuther      
23.FrAmy Hibbard14.05aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
24.FrJennifer Garrett14.08aAugustana (IL)      
25.FrLibby Schultz14.39aLoras      
26.SoSamantha Kohn14.40aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
27.FrAllie Skaggs14.84aAugustana (IL)      
28.FrMonica Tembe15.39aDubuque      
29.FrDevon White16.30aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrCamille Davis24.73aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
2.SrElizabeth Caine25.23aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
3.JrBridget Hosley25.44aDubuque      
4.JrCarshella Porter25.79aWisconsin-Platteville      
5.SrBarb Kremer26.50aLoras      
6.SoJae Moore26.52aMonmouth (IL)      
7.JrShea Bierman26.62aWisconsin-Platteville      
8.FrBritney Smith26.63aDubuque      
9.JrBrittney Bennett26.73aAugustana (IL)      
10.FrEbonie Butler26.80aSt Ambrose      
11.SrAinsley Fedler26.96aAugustana (IL)      
12.SoKathleen Loftus27.11aLoras      
13.SoMorgan Leffel27.21aMonmouth (IL)      
14.SoKaci Lierman27.22aMonmouth (IL)      
15.FrBrianna Weyers27.26aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
16.FrChelese Czarnecki27.28aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
17.FrMelanie Grangaard27.50aLuther      
18.FrTalia Budz27.53aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
19.SoKrista Johnson27.73aAugustana (IL)      
20.SoCatherine Foreman27.76aAugustana (IL)      
21.SoSteph Schadl27.80aLoras      
22.FrRachel Krier27.82aSt Ambrose      
23.FrMackinsey Marquith27.83aMonmouth (IL)      
24.FrMolly Pilcher27.83aLoras      
25.SoEmily Cory27.93aLuther      
26.SoMorgan Gale27.98aAugustana (IL)      
27.FrJasmine Taylor28.16aDubuque      
28.FrAlexa Lewin28.44aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
29.FrJennifer Garrett28.63aAugustana (IL)      
30.FrMichelle McWilliams29.35aLoras      
31.FrCaitlin Groeper29.63aLoras      
32.SoKatie Bedene29.71aAugustana (IL)      
33.FrJulia VandeHei29.85aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
34.FrAllie Skaggs29.92aAugustana (IL)      
35.FrLibby Schultz30.23aLoras      
36.JrKatie Rowland31.61aAugustana (IL)      
37.FrDevon White32.72aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Heptathlon - Finals
1.FrJoLyn Owen27.24aWisconsin-Whitewater      
2.FrRachel Luehrs27.70aSt Ambrose      
3.FrAllison Gonzales28.11aWisconsin-Whitewater      
4.FrBriana Balza28.30aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
5.FrJennifer Prazak28.81aAugustana (IL)      
6.JrSadie Sime29.17aWisconsin-Platteville      
7.SoKelsey Berg29.33aSt Ambrose      
8.SrCaitlin Quinn29.53aAugustana (IL)      
9.SoKatie Meyer29.63aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
10.FrEllie Kloberdanz29.69aSt Ambrose      
11.JrBrea Christiansen29.69aSt Ambrose      
12.SoTeresa Popp29.87aSt Ambrose      
13.Katie Junk30.38aUnattached      
14.JrMegan Lecander30.75aAugustana (IL)      
15.FrTaylor Tjardes30.94aAugustana (IL)      
16.JrKristin Klouda35.38aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Nadine Pieske56.72aUnattached      
2.SrKathleen Folbrecht57.39aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
3.JrHannah Hottle59.09aAugustana (IL)      
4.SrKristin Kuber60.07aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
5.SoMorgan Leffel60.39aMonmouth (IL)      
6.FrLauren Flahive61.90aSt Ambrose      
7.FrBrooke Buresh61.92aSt Ambrose      
8.JrHeather Bassett62.30aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
9.FrKirsten Ferch62.66aLoras      
10.FrDeidre Dillman62.68aWisconsin-Platteville      
11.FrKalee Schilling62.82aLoras      
12.SoKaci Lierman63.12aMonmouth (IL)      
13.FrKeli Hinkle64.03aMonmouth (IL)      
14.FrRachel Luehrs64.07aSt Ambrose      
15.FrLexi Frakes64.13aMonmouth (IL)      
16.SrPaige Deike64.27aAugustana (IL)      
17.SoKatherine Tipping64.92aDubuque      
18.SoRachael Latham64.96aAugustana (IL)      
19.JrKatherine McDonald65.76aLuther      
20.SrDanielle Detelich70.97aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLaura Rieger2:12.65aLoras      
2.SrHannah Weiss2:13.53aLoras      
3.SoAnn Tank2:14.08aWisconsin-Platteville      
4.SoDani Meirick2:14.18aLuther      
5.SoSamantha McAllister2:18.53aLuther      
6.JrSarah Glunn2:19.31aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
7.SrJordan Clark-Mand2:19.33aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.FrRachel Bowden2:20.35aMonmouth (IL)      
9.JrAbby Parsons2:21.12aSt Ambrose      
10.SrKristy Curry2:21.60aWisconsin-Platteville      
11.FrNicole Orlando2:22.86aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
12.SrSara Weisman2:23.39aWisconsin-Platteville      
13.FrMaria Kalb2:23.55aLoras      
14.SrSamantha Laskowski2:23.57aAugustana (IL)      
15.FrNatalie Jozik2:23.94aWisconsin-Platteville      
16.FrAron Jackson2:24.58aMonmouth (IL)      
17.FrKristen Stockheimer2:26.28aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
18.SoAngela Pisani2:27.15aAugustana (IL)      
19.FrMeg Skaggs2:30.47aSt Ambrose      
20.FrAshley Rouse2:34.54aLoras      
21.SrValerie Bustle2:36.25aAugustana (IL)      
22.SoDana Maier2:40.08aSt Ambrose      
23.FrCamille Mason2:51.17aSt Ambrose      
24.FrCatherine Berger2:52.03aSt Ambrose      
25.SoKristy Counter3:13.28aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Heptathlon - Finals
1.FrRachel Luehrs2:29.53aSt Ambrose      
2.FrJennifer Prazak2:35.72aAugustana (IL)      
3.SoKatie Meyer2:36.47aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.FrJoLyn Owen2:41.99aWisconsin-Whitewater      
5.JrSadie Sime2:42.49aWisconsin-Platteville      
6.FrBriana Balza2:44.50aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
7.SoTeresa Popp2:44.99aSt Ambrose      
8.SrCaitlin Quinn2:49.15aAugustana (IL)      
9.FrAllison Gonzales2:51.87aWisconsin-Whitewater      
10.JrMegan Lecander2:55.05aAugustana (IL)      
11.FrTaylor Tjardes2:56.56aAugustana (IL)      
12.JrBrea Christiansen2:57.16aSt Ambrose      
13.SoKelsey Berg2:57.30aSt Ambrose      
14.FrEllie Kloberdanz2:59.54aSt Ambrose      
15.Katie Junk3:08.30aUnattached      
16.JrKristin Klouda4:23.75aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoClaire Roberts4:29.29aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
2.SrMary Bridget Corken4:32.42aLoras      
3.JrAllison Gehl4:44.66aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
4.JrBrittany Haas4:50.96aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
5.Srkatie Staab4:55.95aMonmouth (IL)      
6.FrSarahbeth Jones4:58.79aAugustana (IL)      
7.FrMcKenzie Kelly5:03.18aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.FrBethany Michaelis5:11.13aDubuque      
9.JrBrittany Prazak5:16.92aAugustana (IL)      
10.SoKelsey Kruse5:18.30aLoras      
11.FrAbby Reynolds5:22.41aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
12.FrMegan Maroon5:23.41aSt Ambrose      
13.SoMelissa Lehpamer5:25.15aAugustana (IL)      
14.SoDana Maier5:25.87aSt Ambrose      
15.FrLauren Stokke5:26.35aLuther      
16.FrKatie Flogel5:28.15aLoras      
17.FrChelsee Lisk5:35.49aSt Ambrose      
18.FrAmanda Gauthier5:38.40aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
19.SoCassidy Foltz5:39.24aSt Ambrose      
20.SrNicole Eckdahl5:42.14aAugustana (IL)      
21.FrSamantha Stykel5:50.61aLuther      
22.FrJulie Krzykowski6:01.58aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKatie Dolan17:43.72aLuther      
2.JrSarah Lundine18:01.24aLuther      
3.JrSharon Heyer18:09.88aLuther      
4.JrKimberly Horner18:15.89aLuther      
5.SoJanelle Brooks18:40.96aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.FrChristina Storlie18:42.43aLuther      
7.SoAbby Ausloos18:45.92aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
8.SoGenna Kinley18:47.59aLoras      
9.SoMelissa Erickson18:51.55aLuther      
10.JrLeah Jensen18:59.08aLuther      
11.JrNicole Wilson19:04.94aLuther      
12.Jrjulia Schiefelbein19:12.16aLuther      
13.SoKristin Westby19:19.16aLuther      
14.SoJessica Mietz19:19.54aLuther      
15.SoLisa Wegman19:23.93aLuther      
16.FrTara Bistry19:29.97aAugustana (IL)      
17.SrKrystal Damiano19:35.21aAugustana (IL)      
18.JrBrianna Flynn19:52.07aMonmouth (IL)      
19.SoMichelle Boursier19:52.40aLuther      
20.FrMegan Bloedow19:54.58aDubuque      
21.FrSamantha Harris20:09.22aLoras      
22.FrMichele Belling20:20.09aWisconsin-Platteville      
23.FrAlexandra DeBaker20:30.79aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
24.FrMarlee Lane20:47.95aMonmouth (IL)      
24.SoKelsey Mitchell20:47.95aLuther      
26.FrKelly Shew21:16.66aLoras      
27.FrLauren Banda22:39.95aAugustana (IL)      
28.FrAllie Bierhaus24:25.53aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTaryn Surtees35:45.78aWashington U in St. ...      
2.SoKelly Haen36:17.27aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
3.JrKristin Mork37:46.92aBethel (MN)      
4.JrBrooke Ashcraft38:10.09aSt Ambrose      
5.JrAli Tank38:28.02aWisconsin-Platteville      
6.JrMallory Burk39:08.06aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.SrAllison Wolter39:13.99aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
8.FrTheresa Coverick40:18.93aAugustana (IL)      
9.SoNicole Bruhn40:28.89aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
10.SrSandy Hause40:48.46aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
11.SrMolli Springer41:00.09aWisconsin-Platteville      
12.FrStephanie Dorton41:03.29aWisconsin-Platteville      
13.SoMegan Tyjeski41:39.50aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
14.FrTori Beaty41:58.90aMonmouth (IL)      
15.JrKristin Sattizahn42:04.12aAugustana (IL)      
16.SoKristen Syring42:10.95aSt Ambrose      
17.JrMegan Michaelis42:19.14aDubuque      
18.FrKatie Simones43:11.90aSt Ambrose      
19.JrBrittany Dantinne43:29.56aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
20.JrShaun Krueger43:50.74aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
21.SrSamantha Pancamo44:09.19aAugustana (IL)      
22.SrShannon Madigan44:12.78aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
23.FrChristine Eden44:19.19aSt Ambrose      
24.SrDana Wleklinski44:50.75aAugustana (IL)      
25.SrKelsey Unseth48:40.15aAugustana (IL)      
26.FrNicole Babbini49:14.71aAugustana (IL)      
27.SrSarah Blyth49:40.93aAugustana (IL)      
--SrMolly SchlambDNFWashington U in St. ...      
--SoJessica LondereeDNFWashington U in St. ...      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBarb Kremer14.59aLoras      
2.SrSarah Kline14.97aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
3.FrErin Kline15.07aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.FrRachel Krier15.32aSt Ambrose      
5.FrRachel Luehrs15.43aSt Ambrose      
6.JrGabrielle Ethier15.79aWisconsin-Platteville      
7.SoSadie Sawall16.27aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.FrAlexa Lewin16.35aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
9.SoNiki Parker16.52aWisconsin-Platteville      
10.FrKeturah Vangen16.53aWisconsin-Platteville      
11.FrCassie Niles16.57aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
12.SoEmily Cory16.76aLuther      
13.FrChelsey Widdop16.77aMonmouth (IL)      
14.SrTracey Gronowski16.92aWisconsin-Platteville      
15.JrMichelle Voigts17.14aLuther      
16.JrAndrea Caldwell17.66aLuther      
17.FrCalista Heckman17.74aSt Ambrose      
18.FrMegan Hatfield17.75aLuther      
19.FrKaren Welsh17.90aWisconsin-Platteville      
20.SoJasmine Small18.24aLuther      
21.FrEmily Margosian18.31aAugustana (IL)      
22.SrKristen Johnson18.43aLuther      
23.FrEmilie Minteer18.67aSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Heptathlon - Finals
1.FrRachel Luehrs15.31aSt Ambrose      
2.FrJoLyn Owen16.60aWisconsin-Whitewater      
3.SoKatie Meyer17.62aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.FrAllison Gonzales17.85aWisconsin-Whitewater      
5.JrBrea Christiansen18.26aSt Ambrose      
6.JrSadie Sime18.31aWisconsin-Platteville      
7.Katie Junk19.08aUnattached      
8.FrJennifer Prazak19.26aAugustana (IL)      
9.FrBriana Balza19.79aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
10.FrEllie Kloberdanz20.07aSt Ambrose      
11.SrCaitlin Quinn20.12aAugustana (IL)      
12.SoKelsey Berg20.16aSt Ambrose      
13.FrTaylor Tjardes20.47aAugustana (IL)      
14.JrMegan Lecander20.69aAugustana (IL)      
15.SoTeresa Popp20.70aSt Ambrose      
16.JrKristin Klouda23.91aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMichelle Voigts65.50aLuther      
2.JrAmy Walsh66.12aAugustana (IL)      
3.FrAnnie Klepper69.26aLuther      
4.FrKeturah Vangen69.86aWisconsin-Platteville      
5.FrChelsey Widdop70.06aMonmouth (IL)      
6.JrWhitney Didier70.88aMonmouth (IL)      
7.FrEmily Margosian71.16aAugustana (IL)      
8.FrCassie Niles71.45aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
9.SoJasmine Small72.35aLuther      
10.FrBethany Michaelis72.93aDubuque      
11.FrBethany Corbin73.75aMonmouth (IL)      
12.SrKristen Johnson73.76aLuther      
13.FrMegan Hatfield73.80aLuther      
14.FrEmilie Minteer75.98aSt Ambrose      
15.FrJenny Morris79.57aSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJenny Piskor10:56.50aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
2.JrCassie Peterson11:35.49aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
3.JrSamantha Helgesen11:41.78aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
4.FrAnnie Heifner11:55.23aAugustana (IL)      
5.SoSarah Johnson12:32.16aAugustana (IL)      
6.JrKatie Ries12:46.97aAugustana (IL)      
7.JrAnita Maurer13:05.28aAugustana (IL)      
8.JrSarah Coughlin13:39.27aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
9.JrHannah Schneider14:26.22aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.67aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
2.-Relay Team 49.13aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
3.-Relay Team 49.62aSt Ambrose      
4.-Relay Team 50.02aLoras      
5.-Relay Team 50.15aAugustana (IL)      
6.-Relay Team 50.20aDubuque      
7.-Relay Team 50.34aMonmouth (IL)      
8.-Relay Team 50.95aLuther      
9.-Relay Team 51.64aAugustana (IL)      
10.-Relay Team 55.40aLuther      
11.-Relay Team 55.45aAugustana (IL)      
12.-Relay Team 56.47aLuther      
---Relay Team DQWisconsin-Platteville      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:54.46aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
2.-Relay Team 3:59.77aLoras      
3.-Relay Team 4:00.70aLuther      
4.-Relay Team 4:01.08aAugustana (IL)      
5.-Relay Team 4:04.58aWisconsin-Platteville      
6.-Relay Team 4:04.81aWisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.-Relay Team 4:05.99aMonmouth (IL)      
8.-Relay Team 4:08.66aSt Ambrose      
9.-Relay Team 4:12.46aMonmouth (IL)      
10.-Relay Team 4:16.23aLoras      
11.-Relay Team 4:19.25aAugustana (IL)      
12.-Relay Team 4:25.69aWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
13.-Relay Team 4:27.94aLuther      
14.-Relay Team 4:47.93aAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMandy Streu45-03.00St Ambrose      
2.FrJecel Gerner44-06.75Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
3.JrHolly Ozanich44-00.50Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
4.SrEllie Sitek42-10.25Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
5.SrSusie Trzebiatowski42-00.00Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.SrGloria Lehr41-04.50Monmouth (IL)      
7.FrMartha Burd39-09.75St Ambrose      
8.SoAmanda Streeter39-01.25Monmouth (IL)      
9.SoJena Darwin38-09.75Dubuque      
10.FrTaylor Christiansen36-08.50St Ambrose      
11.SoAlexia Child36-02.25Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
12.SoRachel Oppriecht36-00.25Wisconsin-Platteville      
13.FrAlissa Martin35-04.00St Ambrose      
14.FrKayla Corzine34-09.75Monmouth (IL)      
15.JrKelsey Wauters34-03.00Luther      
16.SoAmy Krykowski33-10.00Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
17.SrTahlia Luedtke33-06.50Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
18.JrDanielle McNally33-04.50Loras      
19.JrMaureen Dewan32-08.50Monmouth (IL)      
20.SoMeggen Elsen32-03.75Loras      
21.SoAmber Gruber30-00.25Augustana (IL)      
22.FrArlyn Maas29-05.25Wisconsin-Platteville      
23.FrBethany Siwek29-01.75Augustana (IL)      
24.SoMelanie Battistoni28-07.75Augustana (IL)      
25.FrNicole Cihocki27-02.00Dubuque      
26.FrErin Youmans24-03.00Luther      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Heptathlon - Finals
1.Katie Junk33-05.25Unattached      
2.FrJoLyn Owen32-02.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
3.FrBriana Balza30-09.75Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.JrSadie Sime28-07.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
5.JrBrea Christiansen26-03.50St Ambrose      
6.FrRachel Luehrs26-01.75St Ambrose      
7.JrKristin Klouda25-06.25Augustana (IL)      
8.FrTaylor Tjardes25-01.75Augustana (IL)      
9.FrAllison Gonzales24-08.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
10.SoTeresa Popp24-07.00St Ambrose      
11.FrEllie Kloberdanz24-03.75St Ambrose      
12.SrCaitlin Quinn23-07.50Augustana (IL)      
13.SoKelsey Berg23-04.75St Ambrose      
14.JrMegan Lecander22-02.25Augustana (IL)      
15.SoKatie Meyer22-00.75Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
16.FrJennifer Prazak21-11.75Augustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrEllie Sitek47.32mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
2.SrGloria Lehr44.79mMonmouth (IL)      
3.JrDanielle McNally43.38mLoras      
4.FrBreanna Strupp42.98mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
5.FrAshley Rojemann42.68mSt Ambrose      
6.JrHeidi Tobin41.33mLoras      
7.SoMandy Streu41.29mSt Ambrose      
8.SrMelissa Thies40.97mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
9.SoMaren Raab39.46mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
10.SrSusie Trzebiatowski39.31mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
11.JrHolly Ozanich39.07mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
12.FrJecel Gerner38.41mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
13.SoMeggen Elsen35.53mLoras      
14.JrKelsey Wauters33.53mLuther      
15.SoAmanda Streeter32.39mMonmouth (IL)      
16.SoMelanie Battistoni32.18mAugustana (IL)      
17.FrAlissa Martin31.36mSt Ambrose      
18.SoAmy Krykowski31.28mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
19.FrBethany Siwek30.67mAugustana (IL)      
20.JrMaureen Dewan30.37mMonmouth (IL)      
21.SoRachel Oppriecht30.05mWisconsin-Platteville      
22.SoAmber Gruber29.85mAugustana (IL)      
23.FrTaylor Christiansen29.73mSt Ambrose      
24.FrKayla Corzine29.54mMonmouth (IL)      
25.FrKarlee Stratton29.50mMonmouth (IL)      
26.FrNicole Cihocki28.73mDubuque      
27.SoPatricia Stoker28.20mAugustana (IL)      
28.FrMartha Burd27.40mSt Ambrose      
29.SoJena Darwin26.74mDubuque      
30.FrArlyn Maas24.24mWisconsin-Platteville      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLauren Boleen42.27mLuther      
2.SoBrittany McCline38.16mMonmouth (IL)      
3.SrGloria Lehr38.03mMonmouth (IL)      
4.SoBethany Utecht37.20mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
5.SoCatherine Foreman34.22mAugustana (IL)      
6.JrLauren Gunawan33.49mSt Ambrose      
7.SoEmily Cory32.65mLuther      
8.JrHeather Hull32.47mMonmouth (IL)      
9.SoAmanda Streeter31.58mMonmouth (IL)      
10.SrMichele Holzer30.31mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
11.FrMelissa Englert30.16mDubuque      
12.FrEllie Kloberdanz29.65mSt Ambrose      
13.JrAllison Andrews28.31mMonmouth (IL)      
14.SoRachel Oppriecht27.95mWisconsin-Platteville      
15.SoKelsey Kruse27.36mLoras      
16.FrDevon White26.75mAugustana (IL)      
17.SrBrooke Sebek26.59mAugustana (IL)      
18.FrCassie Thill26.36mLoras      
19.SrTahlia Luedtke26.16mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
20.SoMeggen Elsen26.07mLoras      
21.FrJordan Mauerman25.83mAugustana (IL)      
22.FrMaria Kalb24.02mLoras      
23.SoMaren Raab23.47mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
24.SoAlexia Child23.02mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
25.FrArlyn Maas20.27mWisconsin-Platteville      
25.JrDanielle Kilberry20.27mAugustana (IL)      
27.JrHeather Bassett20.18mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Heptathlon - Finals
1.Katie Junk37.46mUnattached      
2.FrEllie Kloberdanz33.75mSt Ambrose      
3.FrJoLyn Owen31.66mWisconsin-Whitewater      
4.SoTeresa Popp24.15mSt Ambrose      
5.FrTaylor Tjardes24.13mAugustana (IL)      
6.FrBriana Balza24.12mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
7.FrRachel Luehrs23.86mSt Ambrose      
8.JrBrea Christiansen22.91mSt Ambrose      
9.JrSadie Sime22.21mWisconsin-Platteville      
10.JrMegan Lecander22.14mAugustana (IL)      
11.FrAllison Gonzales20.27mWisconsin-Whitewater      
12.SrCaitlin Quinn19.88mAugustana (IL)      
13.JrKristin Klouda18.47mAugustana (IL)      
14.FrJennifer Prazak16.83mAugustana (IL)      
15.SoKatie Meyer16.69mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
16.SoKelsey Berg16.31mSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMichelle Strickland5-01.75Dubuque      
2.FrCaitlin Groeper4-11.75Loras      
3.JrSarah Stinson4-11.75Monmouth (IL)      
4.SoKaci Lierman4-11.75Monmouth (IL)      
4.SoSadie Sawall4-11.75Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.FrChelsey Widdop4-11.75Monmouth (IL)      
7.JrHeather Hull4-11.75Monmouth (IL)      
8.FrKeturah Vangen4-09.75Wisconsin-Platteville      
9.SoTeresa Popp4-09.75St Ambrose      
10.SoEmily Cory4-09.75Luther      
10.SoAmber Witthuhn4-09.75Wisconsin-Platteville      
10.SoMegan Bruckschen4-09.75Wisconsin-Platteville      
10.SrMegan Timmerman4-09.75Augustana (IL)      
10.SoEmily Morrissey4-09.75St Ambrose      
10.FrBrianna Scott4-09.75Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
16.FrChelsea Keeney4-07.75Luther      
16.JrAllison Kirkvold4-07.75Luther      
16.FrCassie Thill4-07.75Loras      
19.FrJennifer Prazak4-04.00Augustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Heptathlon - Finals
2.FrJoLyn Owen5-01.25Wisconsin-Whitewater      
3.JrSadie Sime4-11.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
4.SoKatie Meyer4-09.75Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.FrRachel Luehrs4-09.75St Ambrose      
6.SoTeresa Popp4-08.75St Ambrose      
7.JrKristin Klouda4-07.50Augustana (IL)      
8.SrCaitlin Quinn4-05.00Augustana (IL)      
8.FrAllison Gonzales4-05.00Wisconsin-Whitewater      
8.JrMegan Lecander4-05.00Augustana (IL)      
11.FrEllie Kloberdanz4-04.00St Ambrose      
11.JrBrea Christiansen4-04.00St Ambrose      
11.FrBriana Balza4-04.00Wisconsin-Stevens Po...      
14.FrJennifer Prazak4-02.75Augustana (IL)      
14.SoKelsey Berg4-02.75St Ambrose      
16.FrTaylor Tjardes4-01.50Augustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDanielle Carrigan11-08.50Wisconsin-Oshkosh      
2.JrWhitney Didier11-02.50Monmouth (IL)      
3.SoAmber Witthuhn10-08.75Wisconsin-Platteville      
4.SrCaitlin Quinn10-02.75Augustana (IL)      
5.SoBridget McQuillan9-09.00Loras      
6.SrLibby Geison9-09.00Augustana (IL)      
7.SrAnne Ledford9-03.00St Ambrose      
7.Michelle Maggio9-03.00Unattached      
8.FrKim Singer9-03.00Wisconsin-Platteville      
9.SoLiz Knutson9-03.00Luther      
11.FrTaylor Tjardes8-09.00Augustana (IL)      
11.SoMorgan Gale8-09.00Augustana (IL)      
13.JrLauren Gunawan8-03.25St Ambrose      
13.JrAndrea Caldwell8-03.25Luther      
13.SoKelsey Berg8-03.25St Ambrose      
13.JrKristin Klouda8-03.25Augustana (IL)      
13.FrKallie Schoessow8-03.25Wisconsin-Platteville      
13.JrMegan Lecander8-03.25Augustana (IL)      
19.JrKelsey Anderson7-09.25Luther      
--FrMelissa EnglertNHDubuque      
--SoLisha HansonNHWisconsin-Oshkosh      
--SoTeresa PoppNHSt Ambrose      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMorgan Leffel5.12mMonmouth (IL)      
2.JrElla Mathieson5.02mAugustana (IL)      
3.FrChelsey Widdop4.85mMonmouth (IL)      
4.JrAllison Kirkvold4.81mLuther      
5.FrMorgan Liebetrau4.75mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.SoSteph Schadl4.74mLoras      
7.FrMichele Broeker4.72mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
8.JrAllison Andrews4.72mMonmouth (IL)      
9.SoLisa Richter4.71mLuther      
10.FrMichelle McWilliams4.56mLoras      
11.FrMackinsey Marquith4.55mMonmouth (IL)      
12.FrCalista Heckman4.49mSt Ambrose      
13.FrSamantha Bazely4.42mAugustana (IL)      
14.FrChelsea Keeney4.41mLuther      
15.SoKathleen Loftus4.34mLoras      
15.SoSamantha Kohn4.34mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
17.FrSarah Medland4.27mSt Ambrose      
18.FrLeah Hanson4.22mLuther      
19.FrShaunna Sullivan4.02mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
20.JrKatie Rowland3.94mAugustana (IL)      
21.FrMegan Hatfield3.91mLuther      
22.SoCasey Mitchell3.57mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Heptathlon - Finals
1.FrJoLyn Owen5.07mWisconsin-Whitewater      
2.FrRachel Luehrs4.58mSt Ambrose      
3.Katie Junk4.35mUnattached      
4.FrBriana Balza4.26mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
5.JrBrea Christiansen4.25mSt Ambrose      
6.SoKatie Meyer4.24mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
6.SoTeresa Popp4.24mSt Ambrose      
8.JrMegan Lecander4.16mAugustana (IL)      
9.SoKelsey Berg4.05mSt Ambrose      
10.FrTaylor Tjardes3.95mAugustana (IL)      
10.FrAllison Gonzales3.95mWisconsin-Whitewater      
12.FrJennifer Prazak3.92mAugustana (IL)      
13.SrCaitlin Quinn3.87mAugustana (IL)      
14.JrSadie Sime3.85mWisconsin-Platteville      
15.FrEllie Kloberdanz3.75mSt Ambrose      
16.JrKristin Klouda3.58mAugustana (IL)      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrEbony Craig11.37mDubuque      
2.FrKristin Wiley10.42mWisconsin-Platteville      
3.SrSarah Kline10.29mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
4.FrMackinsey Marquith10.17mMonmouth (IL)      
5.SoMorgan Leffel10.14mMonmouth (IL)      
6.FrAmy Hibbard10.12mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
7.SoJae Moore10.05mMonmouth (IL)      
8.SoLisa Richter9.94mLuther      
9.FrSamantha Bazely9.87mAugustana (IL)      
10.JrAllison Kirkvold9.66mLuther      
11.FrMikalya Vail9.38mMonmouth (IL)      
12.FrSarah Medland9.31mSt Ambrose      
13.FrKirsten Ferch9.30mLoras      
14.JrAndrea Caldwell9.15mLuther      
14.FrEmilie Minteer9.15mSt Ambrose      
16.SoCasey Mitchell9.01mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
17.FrKim Singer9.00mWisconsin-Platteville      
18.SoEllyssa Moll8.85mWisconsin-Platteville      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrEllie Sitek53.96mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
2.JrHolly Ozanich52.16mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
3.SrSusie Trzebiatowski50.51mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
4.SrMelissa Thies49.28mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
5.FrSamantha Loew48.40mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
6.FrBreanna Strupp46.11mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
7.SoAmanda Streeter46.03mMonmouth (IL)      
8.JrDanielle McNally45.44mLoras      
9.FrJecel Gerner45.05mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
10.SoBethany Utecht44.01mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
11.JrHeidi Tobin43.50mLoras      
12.SoAlexia Child42.88mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
13.SoMandy Streu42.84mSt Ambrose      
14.SoMeggen Elsen42.05mLoras      
15.SrGloria Lehr41.73mMonmouth (IL)      
16.JrKelsey Wauters40.14mLuther      
17.FrAshley Rojemann40.05mSt Ambrose      
18.SoMaren Raab39.00mWisconsin-Oshkosh      
19.SoAmy Krykowski38.99mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
20.FrAlissa Martin38.57mSt Ambrose      
21.JrMaureen Dewan36.66mMonmouth (IL)      
22.SrStephanie Fostering35.94mWisconsin-Stevens Po...      
23.FrBethany Siwek35.31mAugustana (IL)      
24.FrMartha Burd34.80mSt Ambrose      
25.FrKayla Corzine33.80mMonmouth (IL)      
26.SoMelanie Battistoni32.79mAugustana (IL)      
27.FrTaylor Christiansen32.35mSt Ambrose      
28.FrKarlee Stratton32.31mMonmouth (IL)      
29.SoRachel Oppriecht30.97mWisconsin-Platteville      
30.SoPatricia Stoker29.60mAugustana (IL)      
31.FrArlyn Maas20.40mWisconsin-Platteville      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.