Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11BJ Arceneaux11.04aKent Meridian
2.12Dustin Bratten11.06aSkyline
3.11David Jones11.27aKent Meridian
4.11Luke Proulx11.48aBothell
5.12Daniel Jackstadt11.49aEastlake
6.12Joey Kettel11.52aSkyline
7.10Tyrell Moulton11.56aBellevue
8.12Will Fields11.60aBellevue
9.10Ryan Lewis11.64aEastlake
10.9Ari Morales11.68aBellevue
11.11Troy Castle11.78aGig Harbor
12.12Phillip Williams11.83aBothell
12.10Travis Marshall11.83aJuanita
14.11Chase Kutsunai12.05aRoosevelt
14.10Calvin Olds12.05aRoosevelt
16.12Trevor Harron12.07aNorthwest
17.10Alec Schwend12.12aWoodinville
18.12Jay Howard12.28aBallard
19.12Michael Polyakov12.41aLake Washington
20.10Darrius Escandar12.42aSeattle Prep
21.10Jesse Cauble12.56aGig Harbor
22.11Kevin Le12.80aJuanita
11Michael KatsuyamaDNSLake Washington
12Nick BeverDNSSeattle Prep
11Sam GillesDNSEastlake
12Joey DeRitisDNSSeattle Prep
12Anthony NguyenDNSWoodinville
12Sam AngeloDNSSeattle Prep
12Chance BatesDNSJuanita
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11BJ Arceneaux22.56aKent Meridian
2.12Dustin Bratten23.00aSkyline
3.12Joey Kettel23.17aSkyline
4.12Will Fields23.40aBellevue
5.12Matt Hanson23.42aLake Washington
6.11David Jones23.43aKent Meridian
7.9Ari Morales23.81aBellevue
8.11Austin Hilliker23.94aJuanita
9.10Ryan Lewis23.97aEastlake
10.12Phillip Williams23.98aBothell
11.11Luke Proulx23.99aBothell
12.11Evan Kavanaugh24.25aGig Harbor
13.10Ian Gelfer24.34aEastlake
14.9Andrew Millett24.45aSkyline
15.9Tere' Calloway24.61aSeattle Prep
16.12Hans Weertman24.62aBallard
17.12Kevin Cacabelos24.76aSeattle Prep
18.11Chase Kutsunai24.88aRoosevelt
19.12Jay Howard24.94aBallard
20.12Jason Murray25.04aEastlake
21.12Michael Polyakov25.67aLake Washington
22.10Austin Chen25.70aJuanita
23.12Nicolandro Leopando25.95aBellevue
24.9Jack Schweitzer26.13aGig Harbor
25.12Chance Bates26.91aJuanita
11Michael KatsuyamaDNSLake Washington
12Joey DeRitisDNSSeattle Prep
10Tyrell MoultonDNSBellevue
12Prescott JacksonDNSKent Meridian
12Anthony NguyenDNSWoodinville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrick Daigre50.81aKent Meridian
2.10Drew Matthews52.06aSkyline
3.12Reggie Davis52.91aBothell
12Matt Hanson53.1Lake Washington
4.11Nick Lanier53.39aGig Harbor
5.11Chris Arneson53.83aBothell
6.12Prescott Jackson54.03aKent Meridian
7.10Daniel Braun54.10aEastlake
8.12Hans Weertman54.67aBallard
9.10Brett Frank-Looney54.75aSeattle Prep
10.10Woody Butler55.11aBellevue
11.9Trevon Clark55.12aSkyline
12.10Ian Gelfer55.17aEastlake
13.10Sean Dennis55.35aGig Harbor
14.10Connor Liston55.60aBellevue
15.9Andrew Millett55.86aSkyline
16.12Kevin Cacabelos57.79aSeattle Prep
17.11Michael Dunning1:00.23aLake Washington
10Stuart ThomasDNSBallard
12Trevor HadleyDNFBothell
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Cole1:57.86aEastlake
2.12Spencer Payne1:57.90aGig Harbor
3.10Casey Peloquin2:01.31aGig Harbor
4.12David deFrates2:02.25aBothell
5.12Collin Sayler2:03.14aLake Washington
6.11Jordan Thompson-Walker2:03.40aKent Meridian
7.11Tyler Schwecke2:03.59aWoodinville
8.12Aaron Hamilton2:03.72aBallard
9.10Jay Bowlby2:04.06aSkyline
10.10Joseph Gagliano2:05.92aGig Harbor
11.11Mitch O'Connell2:05.94aSkyline
12.11Charlie Penner2:06.10aBellevue
13.12Grady Olson2:07.23aLake Washington
14.12Peter Loft2:08.90aLake Washington
15.11Alan Yu2:08.92aSkyline
16.11Kevin McCullough2:09.23aKent Meridian
17.12Qadar Omar2:10.21aRoosevelt
18.12Joshua Siva2:11.77aGig Harbor
19.10Ethan Freed2:12.20aEastlake
20.10Mitchell Miyashita2:17.06aJuanita
21.9Zack Quarterman2:21.14aBallard
22.11Nick Host2:21.73aBallard
23.11Sheridan Koehler2:22.02aBallard
24.10Luke White2:23.32aJuanita
25.9Bryan Quandt2:23.40aBallard
11Nick MurphyDNSRoosevelt
12Zachery RobertsDNSEastlake
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derrick Daigre4:27.67aKent Meridian
2.10Will Drinkwater4:29.13aGig Harbor
3.12Paul Kupcis4:32.09aEastlake
4.11Daniel Swanson4:32.82aRoosevelt
5.12Joel Ambo4:33.46aBellevue
6.12Robert Ferris4:35.44aBellevue
7.12Curtis McCarson4:36.10aEastlake
8.11Matt Bailey4:37.81aKent Meridian
9.10Jamon Rogers4:38.97aSkyline
10.12Seth Johnson4:39.68aGig Harbor
11.12Ben Ressler4:40.06aSkyline
12.10Wyatt George4:42.25aGig Harbor
13.11Phillip Matthews4:44.97aBellevue
14.10John Fowler4:47.00aBellevue
15.10Zachary Parker4:50.37aGig Harbor
16.12Mark Frerker4:51.53aSkyline
17.12Jacob Sullivan4:51.99aBothell
18.10James Bauman4:54.58aJuanita
19.10Michael James4:56.18aWoodinville
20.10Jerry Zhu4:57.71aBothell
21.10Ethan Freed4:58.00aEastlake
22.10Hart Hornor4:58.88aRoosevelt
23.12Stephen Ellis4:59.39aEastlake
24.10James LeGresley4:59.72aBothell
25.10Brandon Clark5:01.55aSkyline
26.9Bryan Quandt5:05.57aBallard
27.11Josh Deshazer5:05.91aLake Washington
28.10Dylan Taylor5:07.57aLake Washington
29.11Camden McKone5:12.37aBothell
30.9Alex Nasralla5:14.50aRoosevelt
31.11Sheridan Koehler5:15.29aBallard
32.9Ryan Kelly5:20.61aBallard
33.9Gabe Coluccio5:24.36aSeattle Prep
34.11Davis Pruett5:24.53aJuanita
35.12Jeff Rotta5:25.41aJuanita
36.10Peter LaRussa5:32.99aBallard
37.10Seth Retzlaff5:36.08aJuanita
38.9Payton Quinn5:38.60aSeattle Prep
10Zach deBottonDNSNorthwest
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joel Ambo9:35.74aBellevue
2.12Kevin Holmes9:36.90aBothell
3.12Raul Silva9:43.21aJuanita
4.10Luke Hoffman9:44.32aGig Harbor
5.12Beau Wales9:46.13aEastlake
6.10Alex Bowns9:49.04aBallard
7.11Kyle Branch9:54.15aSkyline
8.11Phillip Matthews9:55.41aBellevue
9.9Keegan Symmes10:05.51aSkyline
10.10Will Sheeran10:06.00aBellevue
11.10Kevin Tidball10:06.95aSkyline
12.10John Fowler10:27.39aBellevue
13.11Caleb Ferrell10:29.61aJuanita
14.10Nathan William Jones10:41.93aGig Harbor
15.12Jesse Bengtsson10:44.61aBallard
16.11Seth Falstein10:54.09aRoosevelt
17.11Joey Walker10:55.28aSeattle Prep
18.11Cameron Breen11:01.88aSeattle Prep
19.10Mark Milloy11:03.88aEastlake
20.11Josh Deshazer11:06.86aLake Washington
21.11Constantino Pareja11:06.90aLake Washington
22.10Jason Mills11:17.11aBallard
23.11Matt Bailey11:35.62aKent Meridian
12Max SodorffDNSWoodinville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaiah Bennett14.87aGig Harbor
2.9Abu Kamara15.13aKent Meridian
3.12Jeff Sloat15.13aEastlake
4.12Louis Garmon15.86aKent Meridian
5.10Chris Herron15.99aGig Harbor
6.12Shaq Franklin-Thomas16.03aKent Meridian
7.12Will Fields16.04aBellevue
8.12Trevor Nolan16.42aBothell
9.11Russell Williams16.72aJuanita
10.11Cole Neves16.94aEastlake
11.10Alex Wallin17.28aJuanita
12.12Connor Drazil17.33aWoodinville
13.10Tucker Cole17.71aEastlake
14.11Dylan Hanley17.73aBothell
15.11Kelen Lewis17.93aLake Washington
16.12Brian James19.25aEastlake
17.12Hans Weertman19.54aBallard
18.11Trevor Tadena19.95aBothell
19.10Stuart Thomas20.62aBallard
20.10Max Bubar20.64aSeattle Prep
21.11Alex Weatbrook21.94aBallard
11Raymond ManaloDNSJuanita
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeff Sloat38.95aEastlake
2.12Isaiah Bennett39.20aGig Harbor
3.9Abu Kamara40.99aKent Meridian
4.12Will Fields41.58aBellevue
5.12Larren Wright41.68aKent Meridian
6.10Chris Herron42.22aGig Harbor
7.12Jamel Minnix43.01aRoosevelt
8.12Trevor Nolan43.08aBothell
9.11Cole Neves43.36aEastlake
10.10Alex Wallin43.72aJuanita
11.11Russell Williams44.00aJuanita
12.9Tere' Calloway44.73aSeattle Prep
13.12Connor Drazil45.02aWoodinville
14.10Tucker Cole45.80aEastlake
15.12Nick Sung46.37aLake Washington
16.10Stuart Thomas46.69aBallard
17.10Max Bubar48.85aSeattle Prep
18.11Kelen Lewis49.79aLake Washington
19.11Trevor Tadena50.68aBothell
20.12Brian James52.10aEastlake
9Chip PageDNSSeattle Prep
12Paco Yerkes MedinaDNSSeattle Prep
10Drake AliaDNSEastlake
11Raymond ManaloDNSJuanita
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-BJ Arceneaux
Brandon Harris
Prescott Jackson
David Jones
43.14aKent Meridian
2.-Reggie Davis
Luke Proulx
Adam Boase
Dan Tran
44.42aBothell
3.-Kasen Williams
Dustin Bratten
Joey Kettel
Alex Lee
44.72aSkyline
5.-Daniel Jackstadt
Ian Gelfer
Jason Murray
Ryan Lewis
45.14aEastlake
6.-Austin Chen
Travis Marshall
Austin Hilliker
Kevin Le
46.42aJuanita
7.-Matt Hanson
Michael Katsuyama
Michael Polyakov
Jarell Betton
47.35aLake Washington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-BJ Arceneaux
Prescott Jackson
David Jones
Derrick Daigre
3:27.27aKent Meridian
2.-Dustin Bratten
Kasen Williams
Drew Matthews
Trevon Clark
3:29.91aSkyline
3.-Relay Team 3:30.64aGig Harbor
3.-Nick Lanier
Evan Kavanaugh
Isaiah Bennett
Spencer Payne
3:30.64aGig Harbor
4.-Brandon Cole
Zachery Roberts
Curtis McCarson
Paul Kupcis
3:31.63aEastlake
5.-Kevin Holmes
Chris Arneson
Reggie Davis
Braden Foley
3:35.88aBothell
6.-Woody Butler
Bruce Thomas
Ari Morales
Connor Liston
3:38.93aBellevue
7.-Brendin Crandall
Grady Olson
Filip Juric
Collin Sayler
3:39.22aLake Washington
8.-Alex Angiano
Alex Weatbrook
Alex Bowns
Jay Howard
3:49.28aBallard
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brendan Peterson46-00.25Bothell
2.10Gino Bresolin45-05.00Eastlake
3.10Samuel Hacker44-07.50Gig Harbor
4.12Erik Riener43-10.50Woodinville
5.12Adam Riddle43-06.50Gig Harbor
6.11Brian Hutchison42-09.00Roosevelt
7.10Michael Kneip42-02.75Bellevue
8.10Jacob Hollister41-08.75Woodinville
9.12Baxter Smith40-05.00Ballard
10.11Drevaughn Hewitt40-01.75Kent Meridian
11.10Devon Dietrich39-08.75Woodinville
12.10Ronald Faagia38-06.00Kent Meridian
13.10Matt Mccarty38-04.75Lake Washington
14.11Ryan Romeis38-02.25Bothell
15.11John Songco36-09.00Lake Washington
16.12Ian Ogilive36-07.75Lake Washington
17.12Stefan Kiehn36-04.00Juanita
18.10Robert Meyer35-05.00Ballard
19.9Wil McKinley35-00.25Roosevelt
20.11Shane Skrinski33-06.00Bothell
21.10Matthew Kelly31-10.50Ballard
22.10Matt Nilsson31-09.75Juanita
23.10Theodore Pacific31-06.00Ballard
24.10Sean Timmons25-05.50Ballard
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brian Hutchison152-10Roosevelt
2.12Baxter Smith137-02Ballard
3.10Samuel Hacker131-04Gig Harbor
4.11James Dewater122-11Bellevue
5.12Ian Ogilive120-11Lake Washington
6.10Jacob Hollister118-01Woodinville
7.10Boogie Yuhashi111-03Kent Meridian
8.12Erik Riener108-09Woodinville
9.11Alex Weatbrook107-06Ballard
10.10Michael Kneip104-09Bellevue
11.12Stefan Kiehn104-06Juanita
12.12Elijah Walker103-07Kent Meridian
13.12Robert Stoddard103-04Skyline
14.10Devon Dietrich101-11Woodinville
15.11Ryan Sandberg101-04Gig Harbor
16.10Matt Nilsson99-04Juanita
17.10Ronald Faagia97-07Kent Meridian
18.11Victor Whitney96-07Bothell
19.11Drevaughn Hewitt94-09Kent Meridian
20.12John Norberg91-07Bothell
21.9Wil McKinley88-07Roosevelt
22.10Theodore Pacific87-02Ballard
23.11Dylan Morgan86-02Skyline
24.10Robert Meyer85-07Ballard
25.11Shane Skrinski85-00Bothell
26.10Sean Timmons83-11Ballard
27.12Hayden Hurley80-01Lake Washington
28.10Matthew Kelly79-09Ballard
29.10Matt Mccarty73-00Lake Washington
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Laketa186-00Gig Harbor
2.11Braden Foley153-02Bothell
3.10Matt Gilbert152-06Bellevue
4.11Peter Ianelli152-00Roosevelt
5.11Ryan Romeis147-02Bothell
6.12Trevor Harron144-06Northwest
7.12Tanner Dickson141-06Gig Harbor
8.11Victor Whitney138-07Bothell
9.12Thomas Reinhart137-11Kent Meridian
10.12Ryan Naluai133-04Eastlake
11.10Matthew Kelly131-11Ballard
12.12Eric Newman130-07Skyline
13.10Max Bubar129-11Seattle Prep
14.11Duncan Hamilton129-05Bellevue
15.12Brody Hovatter126-08Woodinville
16.9Connor Smith126-01Roosevelt
17.10Brandon Baker120-03Woodinville
18.11Kevin McCullough117-10Kent Meridian
19.11Alex Weatbrook116-04Ballard
20.9Reidar Riveland115-11Kent Meridian
21.12Hayden Hurley113-08Lake Washington
22.11John Songco108-08Lake Washington
23.12Tyler Pyle103-11Lake Washington
24.11Simon Grant103-06Juanita
25.12Stefan Kiehn90-10Juanita
26.11Luke Winship80-08Northwest
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kasen Williams6-11.00Skyline
2.12Sam Tuggle6-00.00Bothell
3.11Jeff Willie5-08.00Woodinville
4.12Orlando Alter5-08.00Kent Meridian
5.12Blake Digiovanni5-06.00Skyline
6.11Austin Hilliker5-06.00Juanita
7.10Ryan Reid5-06.00Juanita
7.10Lincoln Doyle5-06.00Eastlake
7.9Riley Siva5-06.00Gig Harbor
10.12Kyle Everly5-04.00Bothell
11.12Kyle Murphy5-04.00Skyline
12.10Michael Goodsell5-02.00Woodinville
12.10Travis Marshall5-02.00Juanita
12.12Jarell Betton5-02.00Lake Washington
12.10Filip Juric5-02.00Lake Washington
16.12Nicolandro Leopando5-02.00Bellevue
10Ryan NewmanNHEastlake
12Christian LawlerNHEastlake
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Lemmon13-00.00Kent Meridian
2.12Keenan Komoto12-06.00Kent Meridian
2.12Curtis Flolid12-06.00Woodinville
4.12Sean Ross12-06.00Eastlake
5.12Ibrahim Khilfeh12-00.00Lake Washington
6.12Thomas Reinhart11-06.00Kent Meridian
7.12Bobby Gagnon11-00.00Bothell
7.12Derek Hallgrimson11-00.00Eastlake
9.11Kevin Zhao10-06.00Eastlake
11.12Ryan Naluai10'06Eastlake
10.10Hisham El Husseini10-00.00Eastlake
10.10Hisham El Husseini09'00.00Eastlake
11.12Ryan Naluai9-00.00Eastlake
11.10Austin Sodorff9-00.00Woodinville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Harris21-04.00Kent Meridian
2.12W. Devin Bennett20-02.00Eastlake
3.12Louis Garmon20-01.00Kent Meridian
4.12Dan Tran20-00.00Bothell
5.10Justin Browne19-09.00Gig Harbor
6.11Jordan Coutts19-05.00Skyline
7.12Kyle Everly19-00.00Bothell
8.12Max Goff18-02.00Bothell
9.9Tere' Calloway17-10.50Seattle Prep
10.10Alec Schwend17-06.00Woodinville
11.11Russell Williams17-05.00Juanita
12.12Brendin Crandall17-04.00Lake Washington
13.10Austin Chen17-02.00Juanita
14.10Brett Frank-Looney17-01.50Seattle Prep
14.12Nick Bever17-01.50Seattle Prep
16.12Jarell Betton17-00.00Lake Washington
17.9Andrew Millett16-10.50Skyline
18.11Tanielu Roach16-01.00Roosevelt
19.12Nicolandro Leopando16-00.50Bellevue
20.12Sam Felton15-08.50Eastlake
21.10Ryan Newman14-07.50Eastlake
10Justin BrowneDNSGig Harbor
11Hunter TrunkDNSGig Harbor
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kasen Williams48-00.00Skyline
2.12Louis Garmon43-10.50Kent Meridian
3.11Hunter Trunk43-00.50Gig Harbor
4.10Justin Browne42-07.00Gig Harbor
5.12W. Devin Bennett42-03.00Eastlake
6.12Dan Tran40-11.00Bothell
7.10Austin Chen39-08.50Juanita
8.12Kyle Everly37-11.00Bothell
9.11Tanielu Roach37-07.00Roosevelt
10.11Jordan Thompson-Walker37-05.50Kent Meridian
11.10Alex Wallin37-03.00Juanita
12.12Blake Digiovanni36-05.00Skyline
13.12Christian Lawler35-09.00Eastlake
14.11Jordan Coutts34-03.50Skyline
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles10:00 AM
V100 Meters10:35 AM
V1600 Meters11:10 AM
V4x100 Relay11:50 AM
V400 Meters12:10 PM
V300m Hurdles12:45 PM
V800 Meters1:20 PM
V200 Meters2:05 PM
V3200 Meters2:20 PM
V4x400 Relay3:10 PM
COE4x400 Relay3:30 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put9:00 AM
VLong Jump10:00 AM
VJavelin11:00 AM
VHigh Jump12:00 PM
VTriple Jump12:30 PM
VDiscus1:00 PM
VPole Vault1:00 PM
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles10:20 AM
V100 Meters10:55 AM
V1600 Meters11:30 AM
V4x100 Relay12:00 PM
V400 Meters12:30 PM
V300m Hurdles1:05 PM
V800 Meters1:35 PM
V200 Meters1:45 PM
V3200 Meters2:35 PM
V4x200 Relay2:55 PM
V4x400 Relay3:20 PM
COE4x400 Relay3:30 PM
Field Finals
VJavelin9:00 AM
VHigh Jump10:00 AM
VLong Jump10:00 AM
VPole Vault10:00 AM
VShot Put11:00 AM
VTriple Jump12:30 PM
VDiscus2:30 PM