Athletic.net Team Results Management

Dale Collier/Kirkwood Invitational

Saturday, April 24, 2010

Kirkwood HS, KirkwoodMeet Website

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ellis Maise11.05aTimberland
1.12Evan Smith11.05aHickman
3.12Chris Walton11.07aRock Bridge
4.11Wesley Leftwich11.12aHickman
5.11John Edwards11.25aCardinal Ritter Coll...
6.10Mitchell Greer11.33aTimberland
7.11Jeremy Tisdel11.64aJefferson City
8.10Rashid Pullem11.99aKirkwood
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Evan Smith11.06aHickman
2.11Ellis Maise11.11aTimberland
3.12Chris Walton11.21aRock Bridge
4.11Jeremy Tisdel11.23aJefferson City
5.11Wesley Leftwich11.25aHickman
6.10Mitchell Greer11.26aTimberland
7.11John Edwards11.31aCardinal Ritter Coll...
8.10Rashid Pullem11.39aKirkwood
9.10Jeshon Jackson11.40aMarquette
10.11Sean West11.42aMc Cluer North
11.12Kyle Green11.57aLafayette (Wildwood)
12.10Paul Rice11.90aGateway
13.11Thomas Swoboda11.95aLafayette (Wildwood)
13.12David Johnson11.95aKirkwood
15.12Devin Whittler12.01aJefferson City
16.9Tonjay Finnie12.08aMc Cluer North
17.11Jake Beger12.41aFrancis Howell
18.12David Peterson12.82aFrancis Howell
12Spencer DavisDNSHazelwood Central
11Trasaun BrownDNSHazelwood Central
11Benny JonesDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Jamario PlummerDNSRoosevelt
11Thomas LottDNSRoosevelt
12Leon MooreDNSGateway
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ronald Dumas22.15aKirkwood
2.11Jeremy Tisdel22.73aJefferson City
3.11Michael Hester22.84aHazelwood Central
4.11Ellis Maise22.94aTimberland
5.12Chris Walton22.99aRock Bridge
6.12Quinn Gray23.02aRock Bridge
7.12Leon Moore23.67aGateway
8.10Mitchell Greer24.03aTimberland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Ronald Dumas21.97aKirkwood
2.12Chris Walton22.45aRock Bridge
5.11Ellis Maise22.48aTimberland
3.11Michael Hester22.56aHazelwood Central
4.11Jeremy Tisdel22.69aJefferson City
6.12Quinn Gray22.79aRock Bridge
9.12Adriel Hawkins22.82aJefferson City
7.12Leon Moore22.97aGateway
10.10Sean Wills23.10aHazelwood Central
10.11John Edwards23.10aCardinal Ritter Coll...
12.12Kyle Green23.25aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.10Mitchell Greer23.63aTimberland
13.9Jared Michel23.78aMarquette
14.11Brad Chandler23.99aHickman
15.11Al Nesbitt24.22aLafayette (Wildwood)
16.9George Martin24.41aMarquette
17.11Crandon Cook24.62aHickman
18.11Kenneth Brown24.85aMc Cluer North
19.9Tonjay Finnie25.32aMc Cluer North
19.11Jake Beger25.32aFrancis Howell
12David PetersonDNSFrancis Howell
11Quincy SharpDNSKirkwood
9Kyle HarbourDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
10Paul RiceDNSGateway
11Mark LemonsDNSRoosevelt
11Daniel WilliamsDNSRoosevelt
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Hester48.28aHazelwood Central
2.12Ronald Dumas48.35aKirkwood
3.12Cory Jones49.21aTimberland
4.12Quinn Gray49.91aRock Bridge
5.11Taron Street50.61aMarquette
6.10Marc Franks50.66aHazelwood Central
7.11Keith Kimbrough53.02aHickman
8.10Khahyil Moore53.18aLafayette (Wildwood)
9.12Anthony Williams53.19aGateway
10.10Bennett Arey53.76aRock Bridge
11.12Travis Elgin54.56aMc Cluer North
12.12Chase Baxter55.16aHickman
13.10Jarett Strode55.42aFrancis Howell
14.11Dante McKinney56.20aMarquette
15.10Clayton Raspberry56.45aTimberland
16.10Travis Holman56.91aFrancis Howell
17.-Tristen Hayes57.00aJefferson City
18.9Noah Livingston58.23aJefferson City
19.12Kyle Green58.55aLafayette (Wildwood)
20.10Travis Woolridge59.80aCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Kyle HarbourDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Clyde BensonDNSKirkwood
10Mubarak NasiruddinDNSGateway
11Wendall DorseyDNSRoosevelt
11Issac TateDNSRoosevelt
10Troy MathisDNSMc Cluer North
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Haskins1:59.74aMarquette
2.10Jeff Orf2:01.87aMarquette
3.12AJ Miller2:02.06aRock Bridge
4.12David McAdams2:02.42aJefferson City
5.12Cory Jones2:03.56aTimberland
6.10Collin Sees2:03.92aRock Bridge
7.11Nick Buss2:04.46aFrancis Howell
8.10Cole Davis2:04.71aHazelwood Central
9.12Trey Viers2:04.92aKirkwood
10.9Caleb Ruth2:05.68aJefferson City
11.11Darrell Hayes2:11.15aHazelwood Central
12.11Christian Oldham2:11.36aKirkwood
13.11Gaberial Davis2:11.92aGateway
14.10Andre Walker2:12.79aMc Cluer North
15.10Sam Baker2:13.49aLafayette (Wildwood)
16.12Eddie Tokraks2:14.71aTimberland
17.11Mark Carr2:15.71aMc Cluer North
18.11Luke Ragsdell2:18.97aHickman
19.11Justin Wu2:22.10aFrancis Howell
10Terrone GarnerDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Jordan DickersonDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Faraj MarbatiDNSRoosevelt
11Layna NatiDNSRoosevelt
11Christian FollowelDNSLafayette (Wildwood)
9Terrell PraterDNSGateway
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Caleb Wilfong4:25.93aRock Bridge
2.12David McAdams4:27.45aJefferson City
3.12Ben McGraw4:30.85aHazelwood Central
4.9Nathan Keown4:34.20aRock Bridge
5.11Kurtis Harshman4:34.57aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.12Zach Legenzoff4:34.97aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.10Jeff Orf4:37.16aMarquette
8.12Alloch Burton4:37.47aJefferson City
9.11William Mitchell4:40.64aHazelwood Central
10.12Trey Viers4:42.28aKirkwood
11.10Drew Mueller4:43.24aMc Cluer North
12.12Nick Koontz4:44.36aMarquette
13.11Will Rohlfing4:48.90aKirkwood
14.12Alex Kiwala4:57.74aTimberland
15.10Tyler Price5:01.56aMc Cluer North
16.11Daniel Lindaman5:04.27aHickman
17.11Cole Campbell5:06.02aFrancis Howell
18.12Eddie Tokraks5:10.15aTimberland
19.9Cody Berry5:10.89aFrancis Howell
20.11Andre Macklin5:21.55aGateway
21.10Tony Rushing5:23.63aGateway
22.11Charlie Carson5:25.81aHickman
11Tsegay WannaDNSRoosevelt
11Mikele WelelaDNSRoosevelt
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trey Berry9:55.39aFrancis Howell
2.9Nicholas Stewart10:03.08aMc Cluer North
3.12Seth O'Laughlin10:05.76aHickman
4.12Alloch Burton10:11.12aJefferson City
5.12Chris Cornell10:13.71aRock Bridge
6.9Derek Legenzoff10:18.20aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.12Alex Volstromer10:18.89aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.10Dan Lasker10:19.24aMarquette
9.11Will Rohlfing10:22.02aKirkwood
10.11Griffin Humphreys10:23.25aRock Bridge
11.11Isaac Baumann10:39.75aJefferson City
12.9Michael Rath11:00.73aKirkwood
13.10Andrew Odle11:04.85aFrancis Howell
14.11KaRon Adams11:19.83aHazelwood Central
15.10Drew Mueller11:19.93aMc Cluer North
16.11LaQuinton Battle11:54.07aHazelwood Central
17.10Kajaii Baker13:10.20aGateway
11Nick ReelDNSMarquette
11Andre MacklinDNSGateway
11Mikele WelelaDNSRoosevelt
11Tsegay WannaDNSRoosevelt
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Crawford15.22aHazelwood Central
2.11Taron Street15.23aMarquette
3.10Chris Caldwell15.25aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.12Anthony Kirkwood-Addison15.30aMc Cluer North
5.10Chris Orange15.43aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.12Cj Vaughan15.92aJefferson City
7.12Pierre Thames16.45aHazelwood Central
8.12George Gates22.65aMarquette
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chris Caldwell15.18aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.12Anthony Crawford15.24aHazelwood Central
2.11Taron Street15.53aMarquette
5.12Anthony Kirkwood-Addison15.59aMc Cluer North
3.10Chris Orange15.89aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.12Pierre Thames15.89aHazelwood Central
8.12Cj Vaughan16.22aJefferson City
6.12George Gates16.37aMarquette
9.10Devin Moore16.55aJefferson City
10.10Jack Stanley17.28aKirkwood
11.9Jon Walter17.47aGateway
12.12Kyle Asbury17.65aHickman
13.11Darius Wright18.23aHickman
14.10Jeremiah Chester18.81aKirkwood
12Renn HudsonDNSFrancis Howell
11Markarse TabbDNSGateway
9Aaron MalletDNSMc Cluer North
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominic Price40.17aHickman
2.12Pierre Thames41.23aHazelwood Central
3.9Aaron Mallet41.27aMc Cluer North
4.12Cj Vaughan41.72aJefferson City
5.10Devin Moore42.00aJefferson City
6.12Anthony Kirkwood-Addison42.28aMc Cluer North
7.9Jared Michel42.91aMarquette
8.12Anthony Crawford43.28aHazelwood Central
9.10Chris Caldwell43.29aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.10Chris Orange43.74aLafayette (Wildwood)
11.12Kyle Asbury44.07aHickman
12.12Eric Milner44.34aCardinal Ritter Coll...
13.9Jon Walter44.87aGateway
14.10Ian Powers45.20aFrancis Howell
15.12Max Showalter46.82aMarquette
16.10Ozzie Henderson50.20aGateway
17.12Alex Russo54.70aFrancis Howell
9Patrick ParteeDNSKirkwood
10Cameron WilliamsDNFKirkwood
11Jerome DickersonDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kendall Preston
Sean Wills
Laron Cook
Spencer Davis
42.42aHazelwood Central
2.-Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
Ronald Dumas
David Thomas
42.80aKirkwood
3.-Brad Chandler
Wesley Leftwich
Dominic Price
Evan Smith
43.45aHickman
4.-Immanual Gamble
Demerco Williams
Paul Rice
Leon Moore
43.51aGateway
5.-Kyle Green
Al Nesbitt
Chris Caldwell
Thomas Swoboda
44.03aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.-Jeremy Tisdel
Jerrell Faulkner
Sherwood Elijah
Adriel Hawkins
44.96aJefferson City
7.-Benny Jones
Jerome Dickerson
Terrance Hudspeth
Kyle Harbour
45.21aCardinal Ritter Coll...
8.-Mitchell Greer
Brady Williams
Reggie Stovall
John Sommer
45.37aTimberland
9.-Dante McKinney
Taron Street
Justin Williams
Jeshon Jackson
45.46aMarquette
10.-Kenneth Brown
Sean West
Tonjay Finnie
Rodja Harvey
45.65aMc Cluer North
11.-Jake Beger
John Haarman
Ethan Isaac
Jarett Strode
47.50aFrancis Howell
-Charles Banks
Jamario Plummer
Mark Lemons
Thomas Lott
DNSRoosevelt
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marc Franks
Kendall Preston
Sean Wills
Michael Hester
1:27.10aHazelwood Central
2.-Chase Baxter
Evan Smith
Dominic Price
Wesley Leftwich
1:30.35aHickman
3.-Quinn Gray
Chris Walton
Myles Cade
Collin Sees
1:30.96aRock Bridge
4.-Jerrell Faulkner
Jeremy Tisdel
Sherwood Elijah
Adriel Hawkins
1:31.71aJefferson City
5.-Travis Elgin
Sean West
Anthony Kirkwood-Addison
Aaron Mallet
1:32.09aMc Cluer North
6.-Demerco Williams
Mubarak Nasiruddin
Leon Moore
Justin Gillespie
1:32.11aGateway
7.-Thomas Swoboda
Mackuise Savage
Deonte Robinson
Cameron Carroll
1:36.70aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.-Dante McKinney
Taron Street
Justin Williams
Jeshon Jackson
1:36.95aMarquette
9.-Jake Beger
John Haarman
Donovan Walker
Jarett Strode
1:39.76aFrancis Howell
-Eric Milner
John Edwards
Benny Jones
Kyle Harbour
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
-Christopher Williams
Demetrius Carter
Maourice Cox
Corey Jenkins
DNSRoosevelt
-Ronald Dumas
Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
David Thomas
DQKirkwood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Laron Cook
Spencer Davis
Kendall Preston
Marc Franks
3:22.60aHazelwood Central
2.-Myles Cade
Chris Walton
Collin Sees
Quinn Gray
3:26.58aRock Bridge
3.-Chase Baxter
Dominic Price
Keith Kimbrough
Marcus Whitt
3:28.34aHickman
4.-Clyde Benson
Mike McHugh
David Thomas
Ahmad Hicks
3:35.70aKirkwood
5.-Chris Caldwell
Khahyil Moore
Al Nesbitt
Chris Orange
3:39.80aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.-Jerrell Faulkner
Devin Moore
Thomas LePage
Kent Mastroianni
3:41.38aJefferson City
7.-Troy Mathis
LaQuane Young
Aaron Mallet
Adrian White
3:48.93aMc Cluer North
8.-Nick Buss
Travis Holman
Renn Hudson
Jarett Strode
3:49.67aFrancis Howell
9.-Leland Davis
Paul Rice
Mubarak Nasiruddin
Anthony Williams
3:52.83aGateway
-Dante McKinney
Jeshon Jackson
Brandon Haskins
Jared Michel
DNSMarquette
-Eric Milner
Kyle Harbour
Travis Woolridge
Terrance Hudspeth
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
-Cory Jones
Ellis Maise
Ian Thompson
Brady Williams
DNSTimberland
-Daniel Williams
Corey Jenkins
Issac Tate
Wendall Dorsey
DNSRoosevelt
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Collin Sees
Tim Quetsch
Caleb Wilfong
AJ Miller
8:02.47aRock Bridge
2.-Brandon Haskins
Jeff Orf
Jack Devoy
Nick Koontz
8:17.89aMarquette
3.-Chris Taylor
Ryan Morton
Michael Rath
Trey Viers
8:26.51aKirkwood
4.-Jimmie Garth
Zach Lynn
Seth O'Laughlin
Conner Moore
8:27.23aHickman
5.-Trey Berry
Nick Buss
Sam Lazechko
Ian Powers
8:30.93aFrancis Howell
6.-Tyler Price
Troy Mathis
Micahael Wheadon
Drew Mueller
8:32.30aMc Cluer North
7.-Laron Cook
Cole Davis
Kendall Preston
KaRon Adams
8:33.74aHazelwood Central
8.-Kurtis Harshman
Sam Baker
Zach Legenzoff
Derek Legenzoff
8:35.91aLafayette (Wildwood)
9.-Relay Team 8:42.47aJefferson City
10.-Ian Thompson
Brady Williams
Eddie Tokraks
Jack West
9:01.31aTimberland
11.-Tony Rushing
Terrell Prater
DeArias Braggs
Gaberial Davis
9:35.72aGateway
-Terrone Garner
Titus Alexander
Jordan Dickerson
Terrance Hudspeth
SCRCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Sublett46-01.00Rock Bridge
2.10Ryan Kincade45-10.00Marquette
3.12Ramell King45-07.00Timberland
4.11Luke Dessain43-07.50Timberland
5.12Brad Howard43-07.00Jefferson City
6.11Josh German43-02.00Hickman
7.12Isaiah Smith43-01.00Hickman
8.11Hampton Mayson42-10.00Jefferson City
9.12Clarence Logan42-04.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
10.10Keith Jones42-02.00Mc Cluer North
11.11Jimmy DeStefano40-06.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
12.12Mike Musket40-03.50Rock Bridge
13.12Keytony Robinson39-11.50Kirkwood
14.11Kyle Lowenstein38-10.00Marquette
15.12Aaron Ray38-03.00Francis Howell
16.12Justin Coleman36-00.00Hazelwood Central
17.9Kevin Harvey35-11.00Mc Cluer North
18.12Chris Johnson35-09.00Gateway
19.11Chris Scott34-05.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
20.12Michael Betters34-04.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
21.11Jake Lasater33-01.00Francis Howell
10Ryan BrecklinDNFKirkwood
12Anthony WilliamsDNFGateway
10Tyrun WalkerDNFRoosevelt
11Rene FaulkDNFRoosevelt
10Kaleb HigginbothamDNFHazelwood Central
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Ellison156-00Lebanon
2.12Mike Musket141-10Rock Bridge
3.12Godson Onwubiko138-05Timberland
4.11Hampton Mayson136-09Jefferson City
5.10Keith Jones135-10Mc Cluer North
6.10Haleem Rayford133-04Timberland
7.12Brad Howard132-07Jefferson City
8.12Keytony Robinson129-02Kirkwood
9.12Justin Coleman128-10Hazelwood Central
10.10Ryan Kincade128-05Marquette
11.11Josh German112-09Hickman
12.11Jimmy DeStefano108-01Lafayette (Wildwood)
12.9Kevin Harvey108-01Mc Cluer North
14.12Ben Walker106-09Lafayette (Wildwood)
15.10Matt Harrison106-01Marquette
16.12Cody Schwartz99-02Francis Howell
17.9Lyle Seley98-04Kirkwood
18.-Aaron Henly97-08Hickman
19.11Chris Scott91-11Cardinal Ritter Coll...
20.12Michael Betters89-04Cardinal Ritter Coll...
21.12Aaron Ray85-04Francis Howell
12James WatsonDNFHazelwood Central
10Brandon ElliottDNFGateway
11Nick SublettSCRRock Bridge
12Anthony WilliamsSCRGateway
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kerry Gibson6-02.00Hazelwood Central
2.11Joe Grotha6-00.00Kirkwood
3.11DeVorionte Gaines5-10.00Hazelwood Central
4.10Khahyil Moore5-08.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
4.11Anthony Rozniak5-08.00Francis Howell
6.12Jacob Collins5-08.00Gateway
7.10Dan Schweikhard5-08.00Francis Howell
8.9Patrick Partee5-06.00Kirkwood
8.12George Gates5-06.00Marquette
12Immanual GambleSCRGateway
12Jawanza HendersonSCRLafayette (Wildwood)
12Andrew ProutySCRMarquette
11Thomas LottDNFRoosevelt
12Maourice CoxDNFRoosevelt
12Charles AmahSCRJefferson City
10Brendan BarteauDNFTimberland
10Kyle McClanahanSCRTimberland
11DaQuan DixonSCRHickman
12Chase BaxterSCRHickman
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas Hart14-00.00Jefferson City
2.12Nate Little13-06.00Hickman
3.12Turner Abernathy13-03.00Jefferson City
4.12Sam Rogers12-00.00Kirkwood
5.11Ryan Asbury11-06.00Hickman
5.12Paul Kiehl11-06.00Rock Bridge
7.12Chris Elbring11-06.00Kirkwood
8.9Matt Bush11-06.00Rock Bridge
9.12Andrew Prouty11-06.00Marquette
10.12Dan Green11-06.00Francis Howell
11.10John Sommer10-06.00Timberland
12.12Clay Marolt10-00.00Hazelwood Central
12.10Kyle Bayer10-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
14.12Rob Ksiatek9-00.00Marquette
12Jeff WestDNFTimberland
10Marshal SleetSCRLafayette (Wildwood)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wesley Leftwich21-03.00Hickman
2.11Montrell Jones20-08.50Kirkwood
3.12Tim Moore20-04.50Hazelwood Central
4.10Devin Moore20-00.00Jefferson City
5.12Javyn Solomon19-10.50Kirkwood
6.12Jacob Collins19-08.50Gateway
7.12George Gates19-06.50Marquette
8.9Cameron Carroll19-04.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
9.11Jordan Pouppaneau19-03.50Timberland
10.11Ethan Isaac18-08.50Francis Howell
11.11Tyler Sprigg18-03.50Hickman
12.12Devin Whittler17-11.50Jefferson City
13.9Rodja Harvey17-10.00Mc Cluer North
14.12Eric Milner17-09.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
15.9Jeff Klein17-08.50Marquette
16.10John Sommer16-11.00Timberland
17.10John Haarman14-08.50Francis Howell
11Benny JonesDNFCardinal Ritter Coll...
10Marcus LampleyDNFHazelwood Central
12Immanual GambleDNFGateway
10LaQuane YoungDNFMc Cluer North
10Mackuise SavageDNFLafayette (Wildwood)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adriel Hawkins44-08.00Jefferson City
2.11Brady Williams41-09.00Timberland
3.12George Gates41-08.50Marquette
4.9Rodja Harvey41-05.00Mc Cluer North
5.11Montrell Jones40-09.00Kirkwood
6.12Charles Amah40-04.00Jefferson City
7.9Patrick Partee39-07.00Kirkwood
8.12Tim Moore39-00.00Hazelwood Central
9.11Ethan Isaac38-09.00Francis Howell
10.10Khahyil Moore38-04.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
11.11Tyler Sprigg38-01.00Hickman
12.10Anthony Levy37-10.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
13.10Adam Marroquin36-07.00Timberland
14.10Nick Hart35-04.50Francis Howell
15.11Darius Wright34-09.50Hickman
16.9Luther Reid34-09.00Marquette
17.12Immanual Gamble32-05.00Gateway
18.12Walter Watson29-09.50Gateway
12Maourice CoxDNFRoosevelt
11Daniel WilliamsDNFRoosevelt
10Marcus LampleyDNFHazelwood Central
10Titus AlexanderDNFCardinal Ritter Coll...
10LaQuane YoungDNFMc Cluer North
10Daniel BrennanDNFRock Bridge
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Flaker12.63aRock Bridge
2.12Jamela Kimbrough12.72aHickman
3.10Chaquita Watkins12.79aJefferson City
4.9Prenecia Ponds12.82aHazelwood Central
5.12Chelsea Richardson12.85aCardinal Ritter Coll...
6.10Sharae Bates12.95aHazelwood Central
7.12Jazmine Cooper12.98aJefferson City
8.9Kimberlin Simon12.99aMc Cluer North
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lauren Flaker12.66aRock Bridge
2.10Sharae Bates12.70aHazelwood Central
3.9Prenecia Ponds12.77aHazelwood Central
4.12Chelsea Richardson12.78aCardinal Ritter Coll...
5.10Chaquita Watkins12.79aJefferson City
6.12Jamela Kimbrough12.84aHickman
7.12Jazmine Cooper12.88aJefferson City
8.9Kimberlin Simon12.97aMc Cluer North
9.9Kim Mitchell13.00aEureka
10.10Bria McWoods13.02aKirkwood
10.9Jennifer Watt13.02aMc Cluer North
12.10Alana Hester13.31aEureka
13.10Shelby Howard13.62aHazelwood West
14.10Setia Woodland13.75aLafayette (Wildwood)
15.9Rachel Goodwin13.77aFrancis Howell
16.11Dornisha Goodrich14.10aHazelwood West
10Patricia MillerDNSLafayette (Wildwood)
11Robyn JordanDNSKirkwood
11Ayeshia EwingDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
10Darianna WilsonDNSHickman
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ayeshia Ewing25.64aCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.12Lauren Flaker26.68aRock Bridge
3.9Prenecia Ponds26.76aHazelwood Central
4.10Jewel Alade-Fa26.92aHazelwood Central
5.9Jennifer Watt27.24aMc Cluer North
6.12Jazmine Cooper28.08aJefferson City
10Bria McWoodsDNSKirkwood
11Taalor StevensonDNSHickman
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Ayeshia Ewing25.17aCardinal Ritter Coll...
2.9Prenecia Ponds26.23aHazelwood Central
3.12Lauren Flaker26.29aRock Bridge
4.12Jazmine Cooper26.36aJefferson City
5.9Jennifer Watt26.39aMc Cluer North
7.10Jewel Alade-Fa26.44aHazelwood Central
8.10Bria McWoods26.57aKirkwood
6.11Taalor Stevenson26.62aHickman
9.11Lindsey Leeker26.94aKirkwood
10.10Darianna Wilson26.98aHickman
11.10Laura King27.49aEureka
12.9Abby Haug27.56aJefferson City
13.9Tyra Wooten27.73aCardinal Ritter Coll...
14.10Alexius Short27.76aMc Cluer North
15.12Dominique Wilson28.07aHazelwood West
16.10Gabbi Rhodes29.08aLafayette (Wildwood)
17.9Danielle Randall29.40aHazelwood West
18.11Addison Reed29.66aRock Bridge
19.11Sara Shell29.67aFrancis Howell
20.10Ali Rexroat29.74aFrancis Howell
10Abbey WaddellDNSEureka
11Anastasia HarrisDNSLafayette (Wildwood)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Lindsey Leeker25.5Kirkwood
10Bria McWoods25.6Kirkwood
9Elisa Steele27.7Kirkwood
10Amber Solomon28.1Kirkwood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kendra White57.75aMc Cluer North
2.11Ayeshia Ewing57.87aCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.11Alyssa Rebecca58.71aEureka
4.9Elisa Steele59.95aKirkwood
5.11Anastasia Harris1:00.96aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.10Kayla Hall1:01.18aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.10Maya Mason1:01.83aHazelwood Central
8.12Lauren Flaker1:02.20aRock Bridge
9.12Nasia Stevenson1:02.22aHickman
10.12Kelsey Brown1:02.58aEureka
11.12Josephine Lawal1:02.63aHazelwood West
12.9Tyra Wooten1:03.93aCardinal Ritter Coll...
13.11Brittany Hayes1:04.16aHazelwood Central
14.9Shaelyn Grant1:04.67aHazelwood West
15.11Sara Shell1:06.35aFrancis Howell
16.11Ogonna Annunoby1:06.38aJefferson City
17.12Erin Gillispie1:06.47aRock Bridge
18.10Marit Schlagheck1:07.53aHickman
19.12Christine Ferguson1:09.38aJefferson City
20.10Bailey Keim1:09.55aFrancis Howell
9Kimberlin SimonDNSMc Cluer North
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Lindsey Leeker60.1Kirkwood
9Elisa Steele60.7Kirkwood
10Lianna Doty61.6Kirkwood
11Erica Dyroff63.2Kirkwood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessie McNeel2:20.22aEureka
2.10Hannah Richardson2:23.54aKirkwood
3.12Elizabeth Worley2:24.37aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.11Erica Dyroff2:24.67aKirkwood
5.11Natalie Pattin2:25.70aMc Cluer North
6.11Emily Crawford2:28.93aJefferson City
7.11Briana Watson2:31.10aJefferson City
8.11Kiara Lewis2:32.01aHazelwood Central
9.10Hannah Thurauf2:33.96aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.12Monique White2:34.62aRock Bridge
11.12Britney Neuhauser2:35.14aMc Cluer North
12.10Nicole Montgomery2:37.58aRock Bridge
13.9Tiffany Sunderland2:38.18aFrancis Howell
14.11Ariel Matthews2:38.76aCardinal Ritter Coll...
15.12Gia Pollard2:41.04aHazelwood West
16.12Claire McCray2:41.64aHazelwood Central
17.9Hannah Lewis2:41.83aHazelwood West
18.10Emily Grayek2:43.13aFt Zumwalt West
19.11Erin Occnea2:59.20aHickman
20.10Lindley Bennett3:08.16aHickman
11Jill RechteinDNSEureka
10Haley DelgadoDNSFt Zumwalt West
10Myesha ThompsonDNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Erin BiddleDNSFrancis Howell
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Lianna Doty2:19Kirkwood
10Hannah Richardson2:20Kirkwood
11Beth King2:20Kirkwood
10Libby Luciani2:31Kirkwood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alyssa Rebecca5:12.55aEureka
2.9Nicole Mello5:16.51aHickman
3.11Beth King5:18.02aKirkwood
4.11Briana Watson5:25.13aJefferson City
5.11Aimee Westrich5:32.46aEureka
6.9Kiara Barnes5:32.64aFt Zumwalt West
7.12Britney Neuhauser5:35.46aMc Cluer North
8.9Jessica Maddox5:39.34aLafayette (Wildwood)
9.10Libby Luciani5:40.18aKirkwood
10.10Katie Wright5:40.80aFt Zumwalt West
11.11Jessica Marx5:46.99aFrancis Howell
12.12Monique White5:48.02aRock Bridge
13.12Megan Ryan5:50.41aFrancis Howell
14.12Jazmine Davis5:51.53aHazelwood Central
15.9Amy Bower5:52.48aLafayette (Wildwood)
16.11Kelly Johnson5:54.36aHazelwood West
17.10Emily Wright5:59.48aRock Bridge
18.10Anna Beckmeyer6:04.26aMc Cluer North
19.10Sabryna Crutchfield6:07.27aHazelwood West
20.10Bria Jackson6:45.63aHazelwood Central
11Erin OccneaDNSHickman
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Conradette King11:29.61aJefferson City
2.10Sam Garrett11:36.32aRock Bridge
3.9Megan Schulte12:03.64aRock Bridge
4.9Megan Cunningham12:05.29aEureka
5.10Alyssa Cockerline12:23.54aKirkwood
6.12Aubree Remund12:25.00aFrancis Howell
7.12Britney Neuhauser12:33.14aMc Cluer North
8.12Elise Schreiber12:42.04aJefferson City
9.10Maddie Henning12:45.62aLafayette (Wildwood)
10.10Taylor Schulz12:53.53aEureka
11.10Anna Beckmeyer13:37.18aMc Cluer North
12.11Lee Anna Sanders13:40.74aKirkwood
13.11Kelly Johnson13:48.95aHazelwood West
14.11Gabrielle Pouncil15:56.22aHazelwood Central
12Jordan TaylorDNSLafayette (Wildwood)
9Bridget PhillipsDNSFrancis Howell
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Jackson15.87aHickman
2.9Mallory Short15.89aRock Bridge
3.10Deborah Martin16.55aJefferson City
4.10Laura King16.63aEureka
5.12Alexis Fennoy16.89aHazelwood Central
6.10Tamika Graham17.02aKirkwood
7.11Diamond Boyd18.05aKirkwood
12Shanelle WilliamsDNSHazelwood West
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Shanelle Williams15.63aHazelwood West
2.11Victoria Jackson15.93aHickman
3.9Mallory Short15.95aRock Bridge
4.10Deborah Martin16.34aJefferson City
5.10Tamika Graham16.43aKirkwood
7.12Alexis Fennoy16.57aHazelwood Central
8.10Laura King16.88aEureka
6.11Diamond Boyd16.96aKirkwood
9.12Mariama Waheed17.11aCardinal Ritter Coll...
10.11Kim Moye17.37aHazelwood Central
11.9Shandrana Burnett17.83aCardinal Ritter Coll...
12.10Alex Davis17.97aEureka
13.12Cailey Wilkinson18.20aJefferson City
14.12Markia Fontana18.31aFrancis Howell
15.11Amy Moorkamp18.37aLafayette (Wildwood)
16.12Alicia Wagner18.68aHickman
17.12Ashley Miller19.41aHazelwood West
18.12Kenya Miller19.66aMc Cluer North
19.11Alexis Austin21.07aMc Cluer North
20.10Morgan Winkler21.17aFrancis Howell
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lianna Doty48.01aKirkwood
2.12Mariama Waheed48.94aCardinal Ritter Coll...
3.11Victoria Jackson49.06aHickman
4.12Dorthy Butler49.43aMc Cluer North
5.9Sienna Trice49.59aRock Bridge
6.10Alison Barker49.85aFrancis Howell
7.12Kenya Miller49.99aMc Cluer North
8.12Cailey Wilkinson50.82aJefferson City
9.12Ashley Miller51.19aHazelwood West
10.10Casey Nebbitt51.30aHazelwood Central
11.10Chezney Shorthose51.87aJefferson City
12.9Mallory Short53.14aRock Bridge
13.10Alex Davis54.28aEureka
14.9Cara Savage54.99aHickman
15.10Amber Solomon55.17aKirkwood
16.11Amy Moorkamp55.50aLafayette (Wildwood)
17.10Morgan Winkler57.12aFrancis Howell
12Shanelle WilliamsDNSHazelwood West
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Prenecia Ponds
LaDonna London
Kim Moye
Sharae Bates
49.66aHazelwood Central
2.-Victoria Jackson
Taalor Stevenson
Darianna Wilson
Justina Olisah
50.63aHickman
3.-Paige Biles
Laura King
Alana Hester
Kim Mitchell
50.65aEureka
4.-Lauren Reeves
Chaquita Watkins
Abby Haug
Tyrica Ware
50.92aJefferson City
5.-A'misua Hall
Shelby Howard
Dominique Wilson
Kiara Lanfersieck
51.51aHazelwood West
6.-Tamika Graham
Robyn Jordan
Bria McWoods
Amber Solomon
52.10aKirkwood
7.-Tori Sellers
Maria Tocco
Heather Meyer
Patricia Miller
53.62aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.-Jasmine Bailey
Alexa Hill
Ali Rexroat
Katie James
54.10aFrancis Howell
-Shandranae Burnett
Tyra Wooten
Carnekia Burnette
Mariama Waheed
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jewel Alade-Fa
Prenecia Ponds
Sharae Bates
Kim Moye
1:45.37aHazelwood Central
2.-Jamela Kimbrough
Darianna Wilson
Nasia Stevenson
Taalor Stevenson
1:45.81aHickman
3.-Ayeshia Ewing
Carnekia Burnette
Ariel Matthews
Mariama Waheed
1:46.86aCardinal Ritter Coll...
4.-Robyn Jordan
Bria McWoods
Amber Solomon
Lindsey Leeker
1:47.34aKirkwood
5.-Ashley Gerkens
Kim Mitchell
Alana Hester
Laura King
1:48.19aEureka
6.-Abby Haug
Tyrica Ware
Ogonna Annunoby
Chaquita Watkins
1:48.62aJefferson City
7.-Anastasia Harris
Maria Tocco
Heather Meyer
Patricia Miller
1:51.36aLafayette (Wildwood)
8.-Addison Reed
Sienna Trice
Lauren Flaker
Erin Gillispie
1:52.07aRock Bridge
9.-Dominique Wilson
Kiara Lanfersieck
S. Grant
A'misua Hall
1:52.70aHazelwood West
10.-Jasmine Bailey
Alexa Hill
Katie James
Ali Rexroat
1:59.66aFrancis Howell
-Datiana Gurrero-Goodwin
Rosalind Mobley
Jenifer Watt
Kimberlin Simon
DQMc Cluer North
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lianna Doty
Hannah Richardson
Erica Dyroff
Elisa Steele
4:06.12aKirkwood
2.-Kelsey Brown
Alyssa Rebecca
Jessie McNeel
Jill Rechtein
4:10.36aEureka
3.-Hannah Snyder
Elizabeth Worley
Anastasia Harris
Sydnee Stottlemyre
4:13.88aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.-Shandranae Burnett
Tyra Wooten
Mariama Waheed
Ariel Matthews
4:15.47aCardinal Ritter Coll...
5.-Jamela Kimbrough
Corey Potter
Cara Savage
Justina Olisah
4:16.29aHickman
6.-Michaela Mason
Brittany Hayes
Brandis Burton
Claire McCray
4:17.31aHazelwood Central
7.-Josephine Lawal
Shanelle Williams
Jia Pollard
Shaelyn Grant
4:18.11aHazelwood West
8.-Alexius Short
Natalie Pattin
Kenya Miller
Dorthy Butler
4:19.82aMc Cluer North
9.-Ogonna Annunoby
Emily Crawford
Crystal Glaze
Abby Haug
4:23.27aJefferson City
10.-Erin Biddle
Sara Shell
Ali Barker
Bridget Phillips
4:38.06aFrancis Howell
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lianna Doty
Hannah Richardson
Libby Luciani
Beth King
9:32.07aKirkwood
2.-Kelsey Brown
Aimee Westrich
Jill Rechtein
Jessie McNeel
9:47.18aEureka
3.-Elizabeth Worley
Hannah Snyder
Hannah Thurauf
Kayla Hall
10:02.92aLafayette (Wildwood)
4.-Whitney Adams
Sara Shell
Erin Biddle
Jacci Guthrie
10:07.33aFrancis Howell
5.-Emily Wright
Sam Garrett
Sienna Trice
Megan Schulte
10:11.52aRock Bridge
6.-Jazmine Davis
Claire McCray
Maya Mason
Kiara Lewis
10:16.70aHazelwood Central
7.-Elise Schreiber
Michelle McGuire
Emily Crawford
Christine Ferguson
10:17.64aJefferson City
8.-Sammi Merritt
Emily Grayek
Kiara Barnes
Katie Wright
10:28.61aFt Zumwalt West
9.-Nicole Mello
Marit Schlagheck
KC Stone
Hannah Underwood
10:46.24aHickman
10.-Sabryna Crutchfield
Kelly Johnson
Jia Pollard
Charisse Lacy
10:53.06aHazelwood West
-Brianna Lane
Blair Stevenson
Myesha Thompson
Ariel Matthews
DNSCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Hall40-10.00Hickman
2.11Dahlia Dyson39-00.25Ft Zumwalt West
3.12Emilea Old37-11.50Jefferson City
4.10Shelby Mustain35-03.50Jefferson City
5.11Megan Cidlik33-11.75Eureka
6.11Sophie Lozano33-08.75Francis Howell
7.12Jessica Dantin32-04.25Lafayette (Wildwood)
8.12Parris Edwards32-02.50Hazelwood West
9.9Madeline Middlebrooks31-07.75Ft Zumwalt West
10.10Emily Bush31-01.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
11.10Kayla Gutierrez30-10.50Kirkwood
12.10Dajae Williams30-09.75Kirkwood
13.11Melinda Eguerabu30-05.00Rock Bridge
14.11Jazmin Richardson28-06.00Hazelwood West
15.12Anya Trass28-03.25Rock Bridge
16.10Marie Prophette28-02.00Mc Cluer North
17.10Haley Cropp26-06.75Hickman
18.9Zakiya Radcliff25-01.50Hazelwood Central
19.12Shelly Davies24-08.50Eureka
20.10Janessa Jenkins21-10.50Hazelwood Central
11Bryanna PrestonDNFMc Cluer North
11Andrea AllenDNFCardinal Ritter Coll...
11Charrae WiseDNFCardinal Ritter Coll...
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dahlia Dyson123-00Ft Zumwalt West
2.12Jessica Dantin119-02Lafayette (Wildwood)
3.11Sarah Hall112-07Hickman
4.-Bre Zanders108-08Jefferson City
5.11Sophie Lozano105-04Francis Howell
6.10Emily Bush101-07Lafayette (Wildwood)
7.12Haley Fields101-00Hickman
8.10Kayla Gutierrez100-11Kirkwood
9.12Aly Bronder96-03Hazelwood West
10.10Marie Prophette93-08Mc Cluer North
11.12Emilea Old92-02Jefferson City
12.10Alyson Maddox90-06Rock Bridge
13.10Kiana Rowan87-05Ft Zumwalt West
14.11Melinda Eguerabu85-06Rock Bridge
15.10Dajae Williams80-04Kirkwood
16.10Alex Hillyer77-01Eureka
17.11Nikki Williams72-11Hazelwood West
18.11Charrae Wise64-11Cardinal Ritter Coll...
19.10Janessa Jenkins62-07Hazelwood Central
20.9Zakiya Radcliff58-00Hazelwood Central
21.10Moni Nelson50-10Cardinal Ritter Coll...
11Megan CidlikDNFEureka
11Bryanna PrestonDNFMc Cluer North
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kylie Ellison5-00.00Ft Zumwalt West
2.11Danica Wessel4-10.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
3.12Alexandra Henson4-10.00Hazelwood West
4.11Cali Fitzpatrick4-10.00Jefferson City
5.11Martha Miller4-10.00Rock Bridge
6.11Diamond Boyd4-08.00Kirkwood
7.10Halley Ridall4-06.00Francis Howell
8.12Amy Bauman4-04.00Eureka
9.12Monique McNutt4-04.00Hazelwood Central
9.10Casey Nebbitt4-04.00Hazelwood Central
9.9Elisa Steele4-04.00Kirkwood
9.12Cole Brichae4-04.00Hazelwood West
9.9Corey Potter4-04.00Hickman
14.9Kasey Nichols4-02.00Hickman
14.11Lindsey Steele4-02.00Mc Cluer North
10Mackenzie SchweitzDNFLafayette (Wildwood)
9Natalie BrissoDNFFrancis Howell
10Tarrin CaseyDNFCardinal Ritter Coll...
12Cindy KrampSCREureka
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Galit Rudelson10-00.00Hickman
2.12Cailey Wilkinson9-06.00Jefferson City
3.11Alyssa Shaw9-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
4.-Amanda Houts8-06.00Jefferson City
5.10Sarah Viers8-00.00Kirkwood
6.10Kelsey Stringer7-06.00Kirkwood
7.10Abbey Huskey7-06.00Eureka
7.9Kelly Shaw7-06.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
9.10Shannon Amiot7-06.00Rock Bridge
10.12Julianne Bauer7-00.00Eureka
10.10Chelsea Ellebracht7-00.00Francis Howell
10.11Angelyn Rosenberger7-00.00Hazelwood West
10.9Dina Rudelson7-00.00Hickman
9Lauralyn RosenbergerSCRHazelwood West
11Christy BeckSCRRock Bridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Jackson16-03.50Hickman
2.12Alexis Fennoy16-01.50Hazelwood Central
3.12Chelsea Richardson15-11.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
4.12A'misua Hall15-08.00Hazelwood West
5.10Kylie Ellison15-06.50Ft Zumwalt West
6.12Jazmine Cooper15-01.00Jefferson City
7.9Whitney Adams14-07.50Francis Howell
8.10Tamika Graham14-07.00Kirkwood
9.10Sydnee Stottlemyre14-06.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
10.9Shandrana Burnett14-05.50Cardinal Ritter Coll...
11.9Kim Mitchell14-01.50Eureka
12.10Katie James14-01.00Francis Howell
13.11Kim Moye13-10.00Hazelwood Central
14.12Robynn Shines13-09.00Hazelwood West
15.11Tori Sellers13-08.25Lafayette (Wildwood)
16.11Cali Fitzpatrick13-06.50Jefferson City
17.10Julia Matera13-06.00Rock Bridge
18.11Alexis Austin13-00.00Mc Cluer North
19.10Haley Cropp12-10.00Hickman
9Alexis RobinsonDNFHazelwood West
10Brianna RaglandDNFMc Cluer North
10Kourtney HarveyDNFMc Cluer North
11Celestyn WyattDNFRock Bridge
10Alana HesterDNFEureka
10Amber SolomonDNFKirkwood
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sharae Bates34-11.00Hazelwood Central
2.10Sydnee Stottlemyre32-11.75Lafayette (Wildwood)
3.12Kara White32-08.50Hazelwood Central
4.9Dina Rudelson32-06.25Hickman
5.10Kylie Ellison32-05.75Ft Zumwalt West
6.9Shandrana Burnett32-04.00Cardinal Ritter Coll...
7.10Lauren Reeves32-03.50Jefferson City
8.12A'misua Hall31-09.00Hazelwood West
9.9Lauralyn Rosenberger31-00.75Hazelwood West
10.9Melanie Crow30-11.75Lafayette (Wildwood)
11.9Paige Blasberg30-08.75Kirkwood
12.10Katie James30-04.00Francis Howell
13.9Natalie Noonan29-02.75Kirkwood
14.10Erin Meyer28-10.50Eureka
15.10Ashton Rydman28-07.50Jefferson City
16.10Alex Davis28-03.25Eureka
17.11Alexis Austin28-01.25Mc Cluer North
18.9Sam Nielson28-00.25Hickman
19.12Markia Fontana27-05.75Francis Howell
12Asia AdamsDNFCardinal Ritter Coll...
9Mallory ShortDNFRock Bridge
10Brianna RaglandDNFMc Cluer North
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.