Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deon McLaughlin11.40aKlamath Union
2.11Dalton Cervantes11.59aGrants Pass
3.9Chris Wiggins11.77aNorth Salem
4.11Michael Villers11.80aNorth Medford
4.12Jonz Olander11.80aGrants Pass
6.11Ryan Scoville11.82aMarshfield
7.10Logan Dean12.04aGrants Pass
8.11Major Oni12.10aSouth Eugene
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Deon McLaughlin11.26aKlamath Union
2.11Dalton Cervantes11.43aGrants Pass
5.11Ryan Scoville11.53aMarshfield
6.9Chris Wiggins11.57aNorth Salem
3.12Jonz Olander11.60aGrants Pass
4.11Michael Villers11.69aNorth Medford
7.11Major Oni11.83aSouth Eugene
8.10Logan Dean11.83aGrants Pass
9.12Jeff Weisenhaus11.84aSprague
10.10Jay Martin11.85aSouth Eugene
11.11Antonio Sierra11.88aNorth Salem
12.10Otto VanLeeuwen11.89aSprague
13.12Callen Cooper11.97aMarshfield
14.11David Boyd12.00aKlamath Union
15.9Austin Chandler12.05aAshland
16.11Nick Bell12.07aChurchill
17.12Gary Fonseca-Fisher12.08aKlamath Union
18.9Soren Pieske12.08aRoseburg
19.10Sam Geisslinger12.09aAshland
20.12Josh Moreland12.17aChurchill
21.10Malek Barno12.26aRoseburg
22.9Austin Neill12.36aNorth Valley
23.11Mark Mexia12.38aSouth Medford
24.12Dominik Neckenig12.39aSouth Umpqua
25.10Anthony Romano12.46aNorth Valley
26.12Austin Truitt12.52aSouth Umpqua
27.12Brandon Kennaley12.73aPhoenix
28.12Jose Reyes13.63aPhoenix
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Miller22.83aSprague
2.11Dalton Cervantes23.53aGrants Pass
3.12Ray Kaupel23.65aNorth Valley
4.12Jonz Olander23.80aGrants Pass
5.11Siotame Latu24.50aSouth Eugene
6.10Logan Dean24.68aGrants Pass
11Ryan ScovilleDNSMarshfield
10Kodie ArtnerDQSouth Medford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jason Miller23.03aSprague
2.12Jonz Olander23.27aGrants Pass
5.12Ray Kaupel23.30aNorth Valley
3.10Kodie Artner23.54aSouth Medford
4.11Dalton Cervantes23.58aGrants Pass
6.11Ryan Scoville23.59aMarshfield
7.11Siotame Latu23.89aSouth Eugene
8.10Logan Dean24.04aGrants Pass
9.10Josh Han24.08aChurchill
10.12David Kennaley24.09aPhoenix
11.11Nick Bell24.35aChurchill
12.10Jeff Pettenger24.46aSprague
13.12Corey Kline24.48aSouth Medford
14.11Antonio Sierra24.55aNorth Salem
15.10Jay Martin24.74aSouth Eugene
16.10Colton Thurman24.81aMarshfield
17.12Gary Fonseca-Fisher24.83aKlamath Union
18.10Sam Geisslinger24.88aAshland
19.10Leland Sanchez24.94aAshland
20.9Soren Pieske25.03aRoseburg
21.9Austin Neill25.21aNorth Valley
22.11Hunter Sanders25.31aCrater
22.12Patrick Staton25.31aCrater
24.12Dominik Neckenig25.39aSouth Umpqua
25.11Erik Pennington26.66aRoseburg
26.12Jose Reyes27.67aPhoenix
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Miller50.30aSprague
2.12Garrett James50.42aChurchill
3.11Siotame Latu51.65aSouth Eugene
4.10Morgan Crebbin51.72aKlamath Union
5.11Hunter Sanders54.35aCrater
6.12David Kennaley54.49aPhoenix
7.10Jacob Kelly54.50aNorth Salem
11Philip LenoxDNSSprague
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Garrett James51.55aChurchill
4.10Morgan Crebbin52.19aKlamath Union
2.12Jason Miller52.27aSprague
3.11Siotame Latu52.45aSouth Eugene
5.11Philip Lenox52.92aSprague
6.12David Kennaley52.99aPhoenix
12Callen Cooper53.15aMarshfield
7.11Hunter Sanders53.32aCrater
8.10Jacob Kelly53.74aNorth Salem
9.12Alex Parnell53.89aChurchill
10.11David Richardson54.12aGrants Pass
11.12Patrick Staton54.36aCrater
12.11Dillon Herick54.47aSouth Medford
13.10Javier Mandera54.49aRoseburg
14.12Devin Guenther54.71aSouth Medford
15.12Drew Bolliger55.52aNorth Salem
16.9Riley Veritch56.19aGrants Pass
17.9Connor Vodicka56.32aNorth Valley
18.10Max Hamilton56.52aPhoenix
19.11Erik Pennington1:01.51aRoseburg
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Dan Faas53.73aRoseburg
12Brandon Hatley54.94Marshfield
10Sergio Marroquin55.53Marshfield
10Colton Thurman56.22Marshfield
11Michael Daily61.5Marshfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stetson Smith1:56.6hNorth Medford
2.12Josh Elliott1:56.9hCrater
3.11Daniel Bellissimo1:58.5hSouth Eugene
4.11Nick Shanklin-Rice2:01.0hSouth Medford
5.10Jorge Rico2:02.2hNorth Salem
6.10Sam Jackson2:02.5hAshland
7.12Kevin Hoffheins2:02.8hKlamath Union
8.12Greyson Dixon2:03.1hCrater
9.10Matthew Hatzenbihler2:03.4hSprague
10.10Sergio Marroquin2:03.6hMarshfield
11.12Joey McMahon2:04.5hChurchill
1.10Travis Jantzer2:05.0hSouth Medford
11.12Dustin Muravez2:06.5hNorth Salem
13.10Ryan Schmidt2:06.5hGrants Pass
2.12Cortland Henderson2:07.6hHenley
3.12Ian Grensback2:08.6hChurchill
4.12Lewis Phillips2:09.2hRoseburg
5.11Sean Andresen2:09.5hSouth Eugene
6.10Max Hamilton2:09.9hPhoenix
7.10Nathan Jordan2:10.4hGrants Pass
8.11Antonio Gil-Juarez2:13.0hPhoenix
9.12Steve Ellefson2:13.8hMarshfield
10.9James Vettrus2:14.1hSprague
11.12Poncho (Francisco) Carrion-Estrada2:14.3hRoseburg
12.9Andrew Davalos2:17.6hNorth Valley
13.12Noel Crownover2:19.6hSouth Umpqua
12Remington HendersonDNSHenley
11Matthew WesselsDNSNorth Valley
10Neil SeibertDNSCrater
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Perry4:07.0hSouth Medford
2.12Jed Tolbert4:08.5hHenley
3.10Joe Holvey4:11.6hSouth Eugene
4.10Jon Obeso4:13.4hCrater
5.12Paul Schwarzer4:15.3hAshland
6.12Brady Beagley4:15.6hNorth Valley
7.10Garrison Iams4:16.0hHenley
8.12Tim Harker4:16.3hRoseburg
9.11Mario Gaddini4:16.9hSouth Eugene
10.12Cord Walsh4:17.5hAshland
11.12Josue Rodriguez4:19.7hSprague
12.11Salvador Valencia4:22.6hRoseburg
13.10Travis Jantzer4:23.7hSouth Medford
1.12Andrew Davidson4:31.4hMarshfield
14.11Aaron Adams4:31.4hCrater
2.11Jorge Gil-Juarez4:32.5hPhoenix
3.12Michael Robbins4:33.9hGrants Pass
4.11Sergio Olmos4:35.2hNorth Salem
5.11Cody Franklin4:35.7hNorth Salem
6.9Simon Batenhorst4:36.1hChurchill
7.12Thomas Warden4:36.5hPhoenix
8.9Connor Devereux4:39.9hMarshfield
9.12Reed Phillips4:42.6hKlamath Union
10.11Harrison Holzgang4:43.7hKlamath Union
11.11Daniel Pearson4:45.4hChurchill
12.9David Cornish4:45.8hNorth Valley
13.10Jacob Gross4:50.7hGrants Pass
14.12Noel Crownover4:55.6hSouth Umpqua
15.11Andrew Jackson5:04.2hSprague
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Jordan
8:42.7hNorth Medford
2.11Mark Sheridan8:47.2hChurchill
3.12Wilder Schaaf8:57.4hAshland
4.11Max Runia9:04.9hCrater
5.11Alex Mauro9:15.6hSouth Eugene
6.12Kade Jensen9:17.2hCrater
7.12Jed Tolbert9:22.3hHenley
8.12Nils Johnson9:44.4hChurchill
9.9Daniel Stoiber9:47.4hCrater
1.12Dustin Reis9:47.5hMarshfield
10.10Jack Delaney9:47.7hSouth Medford
11.10Zorg Loustalet9:49.8hHenley
9Cameron Martin9:50.2South Eugene
12.11Alan Bylund9:50.2hSouth Medford
13.9Jonathan Cornish9:50.6hNorth Valley
2.12Dan Faas9:50.8hRoseburg
3.11Culley Dumbeck9:53.1hKlamath Union
4.11Karl Britsch9:54.4hKlamath Union
5.10Isaac Schaaf9:59.5hAshland
6.10Eddie Rodriguez10:05.9hMarshfield
14.12Zachary Hibbs10:07.9hPhoenix
7.10Lee Lindley10:08.0hNorth Salem
8.9Jacob Atkinson10:23.6hSprague
9.11Kaleb Wagner10:42.2hPhoenix
10.10Taylor Nusser10:44.0hSprague
11.12Brian Fawcett10:46.8hGrants Pass
12.9Andrew Youngblood10:48.1hNorth Valley
13.10Killian Omotoy10:58.2hPhoenix
12Tim HarkerNTRoseburg
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonathan McUne
15.31aNorth Medford
2.11Blake Kemp15.70aMarshfield
3.11Brandon Hooper15.73aSouth Medford
4.11Ted Wogan15.90aKlamath Union
5.11David Tucker16.28aSouth Medford
6.10Korey Smith16.43aRoseburg
7.12Ky Johnson16.67aChurchill
12John TardieuDNSGrants Pass
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jonathan McUne
15.05aNorth Medford
2.11Blake Kemp15.87aMarshfield
4.12John Tardieu16.13aGrants Pass
3.11Brandon Hooper16.22aSouth Medford
5.11David Tucker16.24aSouth Medford
7.10Korey Smith16.26aRoseburg
6.11Ted Wogan16.31aKlamath Union
8.12Ky Johnson16.74aChurchill
9.11Ian Lamb17.07aSprague
10.10Alex Albright17.32aGrants Pass
11.11Ian Shorb17.39aNorth Valley
12.12Corey Jones17.47aRoseburg
13.10Thomas Abbott17.48aNorth Valley
14.12Bruce Balcita17.61aSouth Umpqua
15.9Gavin Cowles17.77aChurchill
16.12Brandon Hatley17.88aMarshfield
17.11James Pitrof17.94aNorth Salem
18.9John Marshall18.31aSprague
19.12Brian Weaver18.97aNorth Salem
20.9Trevor Harboldt19.18aGrants Pass
11Jeff LarsonDNSSouth Medford
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blake Kemp40.48aMarshfield
2.10Korey Smith41.06aRoseburg
3.11Brandon Hooper41.95aSouth Medford
4.11Jeff Larson42.40aSouth Medford
5.10Alex Albright42.76aGrants Pass
6.11Ted Wogan43.15aKlamath Union
7.11David Tucker43.45aSouth Medford
8.12Ky Johnson45.00aChurchill
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ted Wogan41.96aKlamath Union
2.11Blake Kemp41.96aMarshfield
5.11Jeff Larson42.14aSouth Medford
3.11Brandon Hooper42.38aSouth Medford
6.10Alex Albright42.65aGrants Pass
7.11David Tucker42.83aSouth Medford
4.10Korey Smith43.67aRoseburg
8.12Ky Johnson43.70aChurchill
9.11James Pitrof44.09aNorth Salem
10.12Bruce Balcita44.11aSouth Umpqua
11.9Ryan Trivett44.40aChurchill
12.12Brian Weaver44.68aNorth Salem
13.11Ian Lamb44.76aSprague
14.10Leland Sanchez44.80aAshland
15.9Isaiah McLittle44.90aNorth Valley
16.9John Marshall45.40aSprague
17.11Michael Daily45.53aMarshfield
18.10Max Osborn45.61aRoseburg
19.9Trevor Harboldt46.16aGrants Pass
20.11Ian Shorb47.01aNorth Valley
21.9Gavin Cowles48.13aChurchill
9Luke FotualiiDNSCrater
12Jonz OlanderDNSGrants Pass
9Tyler ButlerDNSKlamath Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.04aGrants Pass
2.-Relay Team 44.44aKlamath Union
3.-Relay Team 44.47aMarshfield
4.-Relay Team 44.89aChurchill
5.-Antonio Sierra
Andrew Schollian
Chris Wiggins
Dylan Young
45.06aNorth Salem
6.-Relay Team 45.52aSouth Eugene
7.-Relay Team 45.64aAshland
8.-Relay Team 46.12aSouth Medford
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Logan Dean
Jonz Olander
John Tardieu
Dalton Cervantes
44.18aGrants Pass
3.-Brandon Hatley
Callen Cooper
Ryan Scoville
Blake Kemp
44.20aMarshfield
2.-David Boyd
Ted Wogan
Gary Fonseca-Fisher
Deon McLaughlin
44.54aKlamath Union
5.-Nick Bell
Josh Moreland
Garrett James
Josh Han
44.80aChurchill
7.-Antonio Sierra
Andrew Schollian
Chris Wiggins
Dylan Young
44.96aNorth Salem
8.-Siotame Latu
Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Major Oni
45.90aSouth Eugene
4.-Mark Mexia
Kodie Artner
Mason Pugsley
David Tucker
45.91aSouth Medford
6.-Sam Geisslinger
Ben Mickey
Austin Chandler
Franklin LimeMa
45.99aAshland
9.-Ray Kaupel
William McDonald
Anthony Romano
Austin Neill
46.51aNorth Valley
10.-Dan Faas
Soren Pieske
Javier Mandera
Malek Barno
46.61aRoseburg
-David Huling
Austin Truitt
Brian Nichols
Dominik Neckenig
47.50aSouth Umpqua
-Ian Lamb
Jeff Weisenhaus
Khalen McDonnell
Otto VanLeeuwen
DQSprague
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kodie Artner
Nick Shanklin-Rice
Ryan Perry
Devin Guenther
3:28.84aSouth Medford
2.-Matthew Hatzenbihler
Josue Rodriguez
Jason Miller
Philip Lenox
3:32.34aSprague
3.-Daniel Bellissimo
Tarik Richardson
Siotame Latu
Mario Gaddini
3:33.56aSouth Eugene
4.-Tyler Butler
Kevin Hoffheins
Ted Wogan
Morgan Crebbin
3:34.29aKlamath Union
5.-Alex Parnell
Ian Grensback
Josh Han
Joey McMahon
3:36.20aChurchill
6.-Wilder Schaaf
Cord Walsh
Sam Jackson
Benjamin Jackson
3:37.08aAshland
7.-Kade Jensen
Neil Seibert
Max Runia
Jon Obeso
3:39.28aCrater
8.-Marcel Brown
Israel Melendez-Jiminez
Drew Bolliger
Jorge Rico
3:45.30aNorth Salem
9.-Riley Veritch
Alex Albright
Ryan Schmidt
David Richardson
3:47.30aGrants Pass
10.-Conner Vodicka
Jacob Hannah
Isaiah McLittle
Josh Ackerman
3:47.86aNorth Valley
11.-Brandon Hatley
Colton Thurman
Ken Sharp
Sergio Marroquin
3:48.48aMarshfield
12.-Dan Faas
Jason Merryman
Javier Mandera
Korey Smith
3:50.03aRoseburg
13.-Antonio Gil Juarez
Jorge Gil Juarez
Jose Reyes
Max Hamilton
3:56.00aPhoenix
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Levi Toller51-01.00North Valley
2.12Cody Rick50-06.00Klamath Union
3.12Luke Cutting49-02.00South Medford
4.12Mychal Desoto48-08.50North Medford
5.12John Myers48-01.00Henley
6.12Chris Cordova47-10.00South Medford
8.11Nolan McManus46'08.00South Eugene
7.11Josh Dafoe46-04.00North Salem
9.12Joel Rocha Torres45-02.00North Salem
10.10Dalton Milburn44-04.50Marshfield
11.12Kaden McFarland42-02.00South Umpqua
12.12Jacob Sisco41-10.00North Salem
13.12Louis Carodine41-08.00Sprague
14.10Selmar Hutchins III40-10.50Roseburg
15.12Matt Gillette40-09.00Sprague
16.11Brandon Wyscaver40-02.00Roseburg
17.11Mark Mexia39-04.50South Medford
18.11Parker Goodwin38-08.00Grants Pass
19.12R J Harter38-06.00Henley
19.12John Tardieu38-06.00Grants Pass
21.9Cody Toller38-04.00North Valley
22.12Damien Pulley37-07.00Klamath Union
23.10Logan Hartrick37-02.00Ashland
24.11Oliver Boggs37-01.50Roseburg
25.12Geoff Jensen37-01.00Phoenix
26.10Franklin LimeMa35-07.50Ashland
27.9Bradley Beaudry34-01.00Marshfield
28.10Jacob Heiner32-10.00South Eugene
29.11Pedro Rivera28-01.00Phoenix
12Jim WilderDQSouth Umpqua
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Will Kunkle
154-09North Medford
2.12John Tardieu149-09Grants Pass
3.12Kaden McFarland148-03South Umpqua
4.10Dalton Milburn148-02Marshfield
5.12Cody Rick145-07Klamath Union
6.12Travis George138-02North Valley
7.12Chris Cordova136-10South Medford
8.12D.C. Phillips132-03South Umpqua
9.12Matt Gillette122-10Sprague
10.11Josh Dafoe122-08North Salem
11.10Selmar Hutchins III121-09Roseburg
12.12Skyler Hensley115-00Henley
13.11Mark Maffett111-07Grants Pass
14.11Parker Goodwin111-03Grants Pass
15.11TJ George110-01North Valley
16.12Louis Carodine108-06Sprague
17.11Ryan McMahan106-10South Medford
18.12Nolan Sweet104-10Klamath Union
19.12Reece Nygren104-03Henley
20.11Mark Mexia101-02South Medford
21.11Nolan McManus100-09South Eugene
22.9Bradley Beaudry98-08Marshfield
23.12Geoff Jensen98-05Phoenix
24.10Jacob Heiner96-10South Eugene
25.12Chris Michell95-02Roseburg
26.10Joey Busch94-05Roseburg
27.11Pedro Rivera91-04Phoenix
28.10Ronald Moriarty74-01Ashland
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Selmar Hutchins III185-03Roseburg
2.11Oliver Boggs171-07Roseburg
3.12Brett Wallan168-11South Medford
4.12Nolan Sweet164-03Klamath Union
5.12Jeff Weisenhaus161-05Sprague
6.11Ryan McMahan158-09South Medford
7.12D.C. Phillips156-01South Umpqua
8.11Alex Tardieu154-00Grants Pass
9.12Ethan Sweet149-01Klamath Union
10.11Jeff Hyde147-10South Medford
11.11James Pitrof140-02North Salem
12.12Damien Pulley140-00Klamath Union
13.11Josh Evens137-06Grants Pass
14.12Jeremy King136-09Henley
15.10Joey Busch135-03Roseburg
16.12R J Harter134-05Henley
17.11Dominic Casillas133-10North Salem
18.12Geoff Jensen132-00Phoenix
19.10Chase Messerle130-03Marshfield
20.12Brent Keddy129-00Sprague
21.12Kaden McFarland127-00South Umpqua
22.12Brady Beagley122-06North Valley
23.10Conner Beagley117-03North Valley
24.10Logan Hartrick110-04Ashland
25.10Ronald Moriarty98-02Ashland
26.12Thomas Warden76-09Phoenix
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Milhollin6-04.00South Medford
2.10Ken Sharp6-00.00Marshfield
3.9Chris Wiggins6-00.00North Salem
4.10Colton Thurman6-00.00Marshfield
5.11David Huling6-00.00South Umpqua
6.11Levi Arnett5-10.00North Salem
7.11Kenneth Newcome5-10.00Roseburg
8.12Nolan Sweet5-10.00Klamath Union
9.10Cason George5-08.00Roseburg
9.9Caleb Wright5-08.00South Medford
9.11Alex Tardieu5-08.00Grants Pass
9.12Michael Robbins5-08.00Grants Pass
9.10Khalen McDonnell5-08.00Sprague
14.10Sam Geisslinger5-06.00Ashland
14.12Jair Ramos5-06.00Klamath Union
14.9Connor Vodicka5-06.00North Valley
9JJ ChirnsideDNSNorth Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Formolo15-00.00North Medford
2.11Brandon Hooper14-00.00South Medford
3.12Taylor Stormberg13-06.00North Medford
4.12Chris Krajcir12-06.00Marshfield
5.10Chase Messerle12-06.00Marshfield
6.11Alex Tardieu12-00.00Grants Pass
7.12Nolan Sweet11-00.00Klamath Union
8.11Brady Bowker11-00.00Henley
9.12Kalani Kolii10-06.00Klamath Union
9.11Jason Merryman10-06.00Roseburg
11.12Clark Snyder10-00.00South Medford
12.10Logan Dean9-00.00Grants Pass
12.12Johnathon Plumlee9-00.00Ashland
12.11David McDonald9-00.00North Valley
12.10Forrest Kollar9-00.00Ashland
12.10Brandon Gray9-00.00North Valley
11Ken SchindlerNHSouth Eugene
12Michael FreemanNHChurchill
11Andrew JacksonNHSprague
9Josh BrinleeNHSprague
9Jason BergoldNHRoseburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deon McLaughlin23-01.25Klamath Union
2.11Dalton Cervantes22-02.75Grants Pass
3.12Dylan Young20-03.75North Salem
4.11David Huling19-11.75South Umpqua
5.12Corey Kline19-07.25South Medford
6.10Colton Thurman19-06.50Marshfield
7.12Taylor Kochendorfer19-04.75Klamath Union
8.12Josh Milhollin18-10.75South Medford
9.11Kenneth Newcome18-10.25Roseburg
10.10Korey Smith18-07.25Roseburg
11.11Major Oni18-05.00South Eugene
12.11Dominic Casillas18-04.50North Salem
13.11Ryan Scoville18-04.25Marshfield
14.9Tyler Butler18-02.75Klamath Union
15.12Brian Nichols18-01.50South Umpqua
16.10Jeff Pettenger17-11.00Sprague
17.11Philip Lenox17-07.75Sprague
18.12Austin Truitt17-02.25South Umpqua
19.10Earnie Lane16-11.50Roseburg
20.10Kolton Mahr16-11.00Grants Pass
21.10Jacob Hannah16-08.75North Valley
22.10Tucker Molinski16-02.75Churchill
23.12Robbie Erkneff15-08.00North Valley
24.10Ronald Moriarty13-11.00Ashland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Milhollin43-06.75South Medford
2.11Blake Kemp42-09.50Marshfield
3.10Khalen McDonnell42-00.75Sprague
4.11Danny Formolo41-09.25North Medford
5.11David Huling41-07.00South Umpqua
6.12Taylor Kochendorfer40-06.25Klamath Union
7.11Kenneth Newcome40-05.75Roseburg
8.11Levi Arnett40-01.50North Salem
9.11Brett Ragon39-07.75North Salem
10.10Kolton Mahr39-06.75Grants Pass
11.11Josh Evens39-01.50Grants Pass
12.10Jacob Hannah38-07.75North Valley
13.10Sean Williams36-05.50Roseburg
14.9Kyle Larson36-04.50South Medford
15.12Brian Nichols35-04.00South Umpqua
16.12Austin Truitt34-10.00South Umpqua
12Tyler BrookbankNDRoseburg
11Dane DellsiteNDNorth Valley
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V110m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V100m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault