Team Results Management

Meet Info

Varsity BoysVarsity GirlsFrosh/Soph BoysFrosh/Soph Girls
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity Boys - Finals

10Elijah Wy61.9River Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals

2.11Colton Misono2:02.5Jesuit
3.12Chris Oparko2:04.4Elk Grove
4.11Robby Hartman2:05.3Jesuit
5.11Balraj Bhathal2:09.2Sheldon
6.12Justin Lobo2:09.6Jesuit
10Alex Matthews2:10Cosumnes Oaks
7.12Jonathan Lim2:10.7Bella Vista
8.9Miguel De Sousa2:10.7Jesuit
10.12Andy Farris2:11.8Jesuit
11.11Jacob Lucca2:12.2Sheldon
14.11Jeremiah Ziebert2:14.8Jesuit
16.12Muhammad Afzal2:17.2Sheldon
12Manjinder Singh2:44.8River Valley
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph Boys - Finals

2.10Lyle Susa2:12.9Sheldon
10Rafael Gonzalez2:15Cosumnes Oaks
8.10Joshua Edwards2:18.9Sheldon
12.10Piero Leon2:23.2Sheldon
13.10Ryan Fackler2:24.8Bella Vista
10Jeremy Nottnagel2:26.6Liberty Ranch
9Andres Quijas2:26.7River Valley
4.9Amrit Boyal2:36.4River Valley
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity Boys - Finals

12Abdul Ghafour2:14.4River Valley
11Sammy Mendoza2:27.4River Valley
9Swarnjit Boyal2:29.3River Valley
12Brandon Johnson2:30.5River Valley
10David Streeter2:34.7River Valley
11Punit Pandit2:44.2River Valley
9Amrit Boyal2:48.2River Valley
12Manjinder Singh3:11.0River Valley
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph Boys - Finals

10Elijah Wy2:25.3River Valley
9Andres Quijas2:25.7River Valley
9Andres Quijas2:26.3River Valley
9Neel Mehta2:35.5River Valley
9Jose Fernandez2:36.1River Valley
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph Boys - Finals

10David Streeter3:43.1River Valley
 

1600 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.11Jordan Jue4:43.5Elk Grove
2.9Daniel Gow4:45.2Bella Vista
4.12Eric Will4:47.4Bella Vista
5.12Chris Oparko4:48.5Elk Grove
6.12David Napieralski4:50.7Bella Vista
12Marco Siragusa4:54.0Sacramento Country Day
10.12Jonathan Lim4:58.1Bella Vista
15.12Eric Larson5:01.7Bella Vista
16.11Jacob Lucca5:04.5Sheldon
17.11Kyle Merker5:13.2Sheldon
18.11Zach Hatch5:20.9Bella Vista
19.12Camaran Aguiar5:23.0Bella Vista
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph Boys - Finals

1.9Swarnjit Boyal4:52.5River Valley
5.9Kyle Roux4:59.8Bella Vista
9.9Sean Bradley5:08.8Sheldon
13.9Greg Woollgar5:11.4Jesuit
14.10Adam Kuphaldt5:13.4Bella Vista
15.10Tim Jones5:14.6Jesuit
16.9Andrew Petersen5:16.0Bella Vista
17.10Ammar Uz-Zaman5:16.5Sheldon
19.10Andrew Falwell5:17.2Sheldon
22.9Louis Styer5:18.2Jesuit
9Mattew Planesi5:18.5Elk Grove
10Ryan Avery5:19.2Elk Grove
10Anthony Tiapon5:19.3Liberty Ranch
30.9Jhordy Saucedo5:27.5Sheldon
33.10Doug Anderson5:30.4Sheldon
34.10Ryan Fackler5:31.3Bella Vista
9Neel Mehta5:40.1River Valley
9Amrit Boyal5:41.3River Valley
9Jose Fernandez5:42.7River Valley
40.9Curtis Powers5:45.1Sheldon
41.9Matthew Caudle5:52.8Sheldon
10Tyler Church5:58.3Elk Grove
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity Boys - Finals

11Punit Pandit5:34.4River Valley
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph Boys - Finals

9Swarnjit Boyal4:57.9River Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity Boys - Finals

1.9Daniel Gow10:21.2Bella Vista
4.12Eric Will10:32.0Bella Vista
5.12Andy Farris10:34.5Jesuit
6.11Jeremiah Ziebert10:41.3Jesuit
8.12Eric Larson10:47.2Bella Vista
9.12David Napieralski10:54.9Bella Vista
10.11Zach Hatch11:01.0Bella Vista
11.11Kyle Merker11:01.5Sheldon
12.12Jonathan Lim11:04.0Bella Vista
13.12Camaran Aguiar11:45.3Bella Vista
11Punit Pandit11:58.1River Valley
12Manjinder Singh13:58.5River Valley
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph Boys - Finals

1.9Kyle Roux10:33.1Bella Vista
2.9Swarnjit Boyal10:37.5River Valley
10Rafael Gonzalez10:44Cosumnes Oaks
6.9Chris Goode10:44.5Jesuit
8.9Flavio Medrano10:47.5Jesuit
10Josef Baylis10:53Cosumnes Oaks
11.10Adam Kuphaldt10:57.8Bella Vista
14.9Andrew Petersen11:09.6Bella Vista
16.9Jack Shea11:24.7Jesuit
10Thomas Dehoney11:38.6Liberty Ranch
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph Boys - Finals

1.-Colin Medina
Davis Hallberg
Mattew Seno
Jonathan Paguio
8:55.8Elk Grove
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity Boys - Finals

2.-Davis Hallberg
Mattew Seno
Jonathan Paguio
Colin Medina
12:01.1Elk Grove
2.-Jonathan Lim
Camaran Aguiar
Zach Hatch
David Napieralski
12:06.2Bella Vista
3.-Abdul Ghafour
Brandon Johnson
Sammy Mendoza
Punit Pandit
12:33.2River Valley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph Boys - Finals

3.-David Streeter
Elijah Wy
Andres Quihas
Swarnjit Boyal
12:09.0River Valley
 

Meet Schedule