Athletic.net Team Results Management

Millersville Spring Opener

Saturday, April 03, 2010

Millersville, Millersville

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAndrew McCloskey10.80aEast Stroudsburg      
2.SrGreg Mock10.83aLock Haven      
3.JrAsher Ashfield10.91aEast Stroudsburg      
4.SoIan Melhorn10.98aEast Stroudsburg      
6.JrDerrick Bass11.12aMillersville      
7.SoKeith Ogden11.20aMillersville      
8.FrJeff Robinson11.25aMillersville      
9.SrWyatt Eaton11.26aElizabethtown      
10.FrSean Harper11.36aLock Haven      
11.SrJeremy Burke11.41aMary Washington      
12.FrLamar McLean11.46aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
13.SrMike Mauger11.54aElizabethtown      
14.SoPat Doughty11.57aElizabethtown      
14.FrAbu Siddique11.57aBloomsburg      
17.FrBobby Ralls11.61aCalifornia U of PA      
18.FrL' Calhoun11.67aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
18.FrTom Senseney11.67aGettysburg      
20.Ryan Koppenheffer11.68aUnattached      
22.-Johnnyangel Del Toro11.74aPenn State Berks      
23.SoJorrell Nugent11.75aMillersville      
24.FrRay Irizarry11.76aDickinson      
25.Tanzil Cole11.82aUnattached      
26.SoReginald Lloyd11.83aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
27.FrPaul Rosa11.84aBloomsburg      
28.FrJustin Taylor11.86aDickinson      
29.-Michael Covolous11.92aPenn State Universit...      
30.SoKyle Miller11.93aWest Chester      
30.Julian Perti11.93aUnattached      
32.FrRyan Griffith11.94aMillersville      
33.FrAaron Hacker11.95aBloomsburg      
34.-Daveer Fincher11.96aPenn State Berks      
35.JrMichael Donovan12.03aCalifornia U of PA      
36.JrMike Frantz12.07aGoldey-Beacom      
37.-Kevin Bock12.10aWest Chester      
38.SoDemetris Harding12.11aGoldey-Beacom      
38.Terrence Williams12.11aUnattached      
40.SoKwame Appiah12.13aGoldey-Beacom      
41.Louis Brown12.15aUnattached      
42.Jordan Saunders12.17aUnattached      
43.FrJosh Margolis12.18aDickinson      
44.SoBrandon Nelson12.19aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
45.FrShelby Bean12.22aGallaudet      
46.FrChris Horam12.24aDickinson      
47.-Robin Doherty12.27aPenn State Universit...      
48.SoLouis Lachman12.33aMcDaniel      
49.SoZack Sharrah12.42aWest Chester      
50.SoJake Nichols12.44aMcDaniel      
51.-Logan Langseth12.70aPenn State Berks      
52.-Jeffrey Poku-Adjei12.87aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
53.-Dave Bowers13.16aPenn State Berks      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrLeighon Johnson21.98aWest Chester      
2.SrGreg Mock22.14aLock Haven      
3.FrJeff Robinson22.28aMillersville      
4.SrMatt Houser22.32aWest Chester      
5.JrDerrick Bass22.55aMillersville      
6.SoKeith Ogden22.56aMillersville      
7.JrAsher Ashfield22.66aEast Stroudsburg      
8.FrSean Harper22.79aLock Haven      
9.SrShawn Smith22.81aWest Chester      
10.JrOlauluwa Komolafe22.98aHood      
12.SoSean Denson23.14aDickinson      
12.FrAbu Siddique23.14aBloomsburg      
14.FrMichael Treese23.21aShippensburg      
15.SoBrian Allport23.24aElizabethtown      
16.FrLamar McLean23.26aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
17.FrBobby Ralls23.37aCalifornia U of PA      
18.SrMike Mauger23.52aElizabethtown      
19.Jamelle Noon23.66aUnattached      
20.FrL' Calhoun23.69aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
21.FrChris Jackson23.74aMillersville      
22.-Johnnyangel Del Toro23.78aPenn State Berks      
23.FrTom Senseney23.85aGettysburg      
24.Tanzil Cole23.97aUnattached      
25.FrJustin Taylor24.01aDickinson      
26.SoMark Cover24.02aShippensburg      
27.FrRay Irizarry24.06aDickinson      
28.-Tim Shea24.09aPenn State Universit...      
29.-Michael Covolous24.11aPenn State Universit...      
30.FrPaul Rosa24.30aBloomsburg      
31.Julian Perti24.38aUnattached      
32.SoJorrell Nugent24.45aMillersville      
33.FrJoshua Byler24.54aMessiah      
34.-Juan Vargas24.58aPenn State Universit...      
34.FrChris Horam24.58aDickinson      
36.SrMike Cahill24.75aHood      
37.-Ryan Brown24.80aPenn State Berks      
38.JrMichael Donovan24.81aCalifornia U of PA      
39.SoKwame Appiah24.83aGoldey-Beacom      
40.-Dave Bowers24.95aPenn State Berks      
40.FrJosh Margolis24.95aDickinson      
42.-Kwane Smith25.01aPenn State Berks      
43.FrNick Long25.06aLock Haven      
44.Jordan Saunders25.09aUnattached      
45.SoDemetris Harding25.10aGoldey-Beacom      
46.SrDwight Dunston25.61aDickinson      
47.-Logan Langseth25.63aPenn State Berks      
48.SoLouis Lachman25.65aMcDaniel      
49.-Daveer Fincher25.68aPenn State Berks      
49.FrEric Spioch25.68aMcDaniel      
51.JrMike Frantz25.76aGoldey-Beacom      
52.SrDavid McDuffie25.95aHood      
53.FrMatthew Benoit26.95aHood      
54.JrPaul Tanasoca26.99aGettysburg      
55.-Shawn Rinker27.36aPenn State Berks      
56.-Eric Ho27.67aPenn State Berks      
57.-Nate Fowler28.73aPenn State Berks      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrChris Edelman47.54aLock Haven      
2.SrChris Reddick47.90aEast Stroudsburg      
3.JrNegus Graham48.09aEast Stroudsburg      
4.SoChris Jones48.91aLock Haven      
5.JrCraig Espenshade49.00aWest Chester      
6.SoEric Wolfe49.48aShippensburg      
7.SoSean Denson49.61aDickinson      
8.SoSteve Roberts50.09aLock Haven      
9.JrOlauluwa Komolafe50.69aHood      
10.JrTodd Phillips50.73aShippensburg      
11.FrAndrew Anderson51.12aBloomsburg      
12.JrPhillip LaBelle51.48aLock Haven      
13.SrGordan Mack51.49aJohns Hopkins Univer...      
14.FrMichael Treese51.61aShippensburg      
15.JrAlex Reese52.29aPenn State Universit...      
16.FrBobby Ralls52.54aCalifornia U of PA      
17.FrMichael Saparito52.63aEast Stroudsburg      
18.SrDane Lonsdale52.72aDickinson      
19.SrKyle Grimm52.76aElizabethtown      
20.Jeremy Jacques52.93aUnattached      
21.SrMike Cahill53.48aHood      
22.SrDwight Dunston53.83aDickinson      
23.FrBrandon Walters53.89aElizabethtown      
23.SoBryan Hennessey53.89aBloomsburg      
25.SoSam Janssen54.17aEast Stroudsburg      
25.FrJoshua Byler54.17aMessiah      
27.FrNick Long55.32aLock Haven      
28.JrPaul Tanasoca55.72aGettysburg      
29.-Brien Nunn56.00aMillersville      
30.SrDavid McDuffie56.35aHood      
31.FrKevin Lunn56.96aGallaudet      
32.SrMike Atwood57.91aGallaudet      
33.FrMatthew Benoit58.67aHood      
34.FrBakari Thompson1:00.02aCalifornia U of PA      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrFrank Fezza1:54.02aEast Stroudsburg      
2.SrJoshua Neyhart1:55.23aShippensburg      
3.JrMatt Gillette1:56.31aShippensburg      
4.JrNick Hilton1:56.91aLock Haven      
5.SrAdrian Macdonald1:57.01aGettysburg      
6.SoRussell Speiden1:57.97aElizabethtown      
7.SoMike Mansuy1:58.83aDickinson      
8.JrSean Stetler1:59.07aShippensburg      
9.FrJesse Buchman1:59.37aDickinson      
10.JrNicholas Messina1:59.57aCalifornia U of PA      
11.FrMichael Saparito1:59.58aEast Stroudsburg      
12.SrKent Pecora1:59.96aDickinson      
13.JrMahmoud Aldeen2:00.15aEast Stroudsburg      
14.SoSam Janssen2:00.93aEast Stroudsburg      
15.FrJacob Perry2:01.00aWest Chester      
16.SoMark Weber2:01.28aElizabethtown      
17.SoJosh Gainer2:01.34aLock Haven      
17.FrBen Sweet2:01.34aEast Stroudsburg      
19.FrMike Nemeth2:01.55aLock Haven      
20.SrRyan Boyer2:01.84aShippensburg      
21.SrNick Sperry2:01.86aMillersville      
22.FrJoe Sharp2:02.05aGettysburg      
23.SoEvan DeArmitt2:02.21aElizabethtown      
24.FrMatt Jensen2:03.04aElizabethtown      
25.SrNate Yancheff2:03.15aDickinson      
26.FrJonathan Afanador2:03.33aLock Haven      
27.JrJared Arnold2:03.94aBloomsburg      
28.SrBen Khouri2:04.27aDickinson      
29.FrJake Blanton2:04.32aElizabethtown      
30.JrJeremy Keys2:04.74aDickinson      
31.SrKyle Perry2:05.24aWest Chester      
32.SoKevin Grier2:05.79aBloomsburg      
33.SrKevin Selinsky2:06.47aWest Chester      
34.JrTim Getz2:06.49aLock Haven      
34.FrKevin Borillo2:06.49aShippensburg      
36.SoSean Duffy2:07.08aBloomsburg      
37.JrRob Jansen2:07.11aDickinson      
38.SoBrandon Boyer2:07.46aShippensburg      
39.FrBrad Wiseman2:07.72aGettysburg      
40.FrDavid Zartler2:07.77aGoldey-Beacom      
41.SrJoshua Foulds2:08.00aMillersville      
42.FrBraden Ozella2:08.38aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
43.JrAndrew Ford2:08.59aDickinson      
44.FrTyler Powell2:09.32aCalifornia U of PA      
45.JrScott Trama2:09.77aBloomsburg      
46.JrJared Kennbone2:10.70aMillersville      
47.SrSeneca Curry2:12.90aGoldey-Beacom      
48.SoDave Gudeman Jr.2:20.70aHood      
49.-Sean Leonard2:21.58aPenn State Universit...      
50.SoThomas Ilgenritz2:21.66aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
51.FrFred Ilgentriz2:24.21aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
52.SrJonathon Michaleclien2:34.10aGoldey-Beacom      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrNick Hilton3:57.40aLock Haven      
2.JrSean Stetler3:59.14aShippensburg      
3.SoEvan DeArmitt3:59.99aElizabethtown      
4.JrClay Reynolds4:01.12aGettysburg      
5.FrSeth Hibbs4:01.45aMillersville      
6.SrKent Pecora4:03.35aDickinson      
7.SoPio Mandato4:05.99aShippensburg      
8.JrTim Getz4:06.02aLock Haven      
9.FrAmr Aldeen4:06.51aEast Stroudsburg      
10.SoBrandon Boyer4:06.61aShippensburg      
11.FrMike Nemeth4:07.30aLock Haven      
12.SoThomas Zarnoch4:09.34aEast Stroudsburg      
13.JrC.J. Naper4:09.58aMcDaniel      
14.SrJames Boyer4:11.07aMillersville      
15.FrMichael Hookham4:11.57aBloomsburg      
16.SrJoshua Foulds4:12.29aMillersville      
17.SoPaul LeFrancois4:12.49aDickinson      
18.SrBrandon Pomerantz4:12.63aLock Haven      
19.JrJeff Rafach4:12.95aMillersville      
20.SrKevin Bowman4:12.96aMcDaniel      
21.SrMyles Lund4:13.03aElizabethtown      
22.SoKevin Grier4:13.71aBloomsburg      
23.FrJacob Perry4:14.12aWest Chester      
24.FrAndrew Richards4:14.28aLock Haven      
25.FrKevin Borillo4:14.50aShippensburg      
26.JrJared Kennbone4:15.95aMillersville      
27.SrJeff Butterworth4:16.61aGettysburg      
28.SoSean Duffy4:18.48aBloomsburg      
29.SoTimothy Lahmers4:22.48aCalifornia U of PA      
30.SrKevin Selinsky4:23.78aWest Chester      
31.steve lafferty4:24.18aUnattached      
32.FrSam Wisniewski4:24.72aBloomsburg      
33.FrBraden Ozella4:26.00aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
34.FrNicholas Patton4:26.65aBloomsburg      
35.JrRon Shriver4:27.62aMcDaniel      
36.FrTyler Powell4:38.80aCalifornia U of PA      
37.SoDave Gudeman Jr.4:44.80aHood      
38.-Dan Hoffman4:46.07aMcDaniel      
39.SoAndy Lowy4:55.87aPenn State Berks      
40.SrSeneca Curry4:56.60aGoldey-Beacom      
41.-Ben Keating5:17.29aMcDaniel      
42.SrJonathon Michaleclien5:24.30aGoldey-Beacom      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAndrew Fine8:49.54aDickinson      
2.SoColby Miller8:49.61aElizabethtown      
3.FrAaron Focht8:51.09aElizabethtown      
4.SoTed MacDonald8:52.75aDickinson      
5.SoRobert Furman8:53.97aBloomsburg      
6.JrChris Heisey8:54.61aElizabethtown      
7.SrMikhail Litvinov8:57.73aBloomsburg      
8.SoCharlie Larsen9:03.38aElizabethtown      
9.SoDavid Breen9:05.00aDickinson      
10.SrBlair Ames9:19.48aHood      
11.JrRon Shriver9:21.14aMcDaniel      
12.FrMatt Seeley9:22.14aElizabethtown      
13.FrMichael Hookham9:25.94aBloomsburg      
14.JrAdam Derkacz9:26.89aElizabethtown      
15.JrZach Kelchner9:28.49aMillersville      
16.SrRob Kelvey9:32.29aMcDaniel      
17.FrBrent Balmer9:35.63aBloomsburg      
18.SrRyan Evans9:36.52aBloomsburg      
19.FrEddie Einbender-Luks9:36.61aDickinson      
20.SrKevin Bowman9:36.98aMcDaniel      
21.FrJohn Papavizas9:38.71aDickinson      
22.SoBen Morrison9:51.22aMillersville      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMitch Miller15:24.39aLock Haven      
2.SrChris McCullough15:56.95aGettysburg      
3.SrAndrew Reed16:06.90aGettysburg      
4.FrChad Barninger16:20.76aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
5.SrRob Kelvey16:23.81aMcDaniel      
6.SoJames Pagano16:33.88aDickinson      
7.SoZack Sterkenberg17:04.56aBloomsburg      
8.JrTyler Longenecker17:22.43aMillersville      
9.Tim Snyder17:23.62aUnat-McDanie      
10.Nick Geigle17:49.08aUnat-West Ch      
11.FrMax Wilding17:53.17aGallaudet      
12.SrBrendan Greenlees18:00.80aHood      
13.FrDavid Zartler18:01.57aGoldey-Beacom      
14.-Alexander Bina18:10.29aPenn State Universit...      
15.SoAndy Lowy18:41.60aPenn State Berks      
16.SoThomas Ilgenritz19:00.63aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
 
 
 
X 10,000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJohn Reilly32:50.60aShippensburg      
2.JrEthan Rissell32:52.60aShippensburg      
3.Christopher Desilets34:46.70aUnattached      
4.Brian conley36:30.50aUnat-Goldey-      
5.SrAndrew Askins38:37.60aGettysburg      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.FrCorey Young15.07aEast Stroudsburg      
2.SoTyrek Nelson15.41aShippensburg      
3.Bernardo Ascencio15.63aUnat-Thaddeu      
4.SoTyler Real15.68aWest Chester      
5.FrRyan Daugherty15.80aLock Haven      
6.SoTerrance Topping-Brown15.89aShippensburg      
7.SoMark Cover15.90aShippensburg      
8.FrKyle Soden16.15aEast Stroudsburg      
9.FrRyan Griffith16.39aMillersville      
10.SoDan Johnson16.59aEast Stroudsburg      
11.Brandon Smith16.61aUnattached      
12.FrAaron Hacker16.63aBloomsburg      
13.SoZack Kohler16.86aMillersville      
14.JrEric Akins16.94aWest Chester      
15.-Brady Painter17.22aGallaudet      
16.FrJohn Barnett17.38aBloomsburg      
17.Brendon Thomas17.39aUnattached      
18.SrGreg Smart17.51aDickinson      
19.SoJake Nichols17.67aMcDaniel      
20.FrStephen Grib17.89aBloomsburg      
21.FrMatthew Stuck17.97aBloomsburg      
22.FrChris Mealey18.49aDickinson      
23.FrChris Horam18.98aDickinson      
24.FrDavid Kalatshoff19.04aCalifornia U of PA      
25.FrJason Roth19.33aShippensburg      
26.FrEric Spioch19.59aMcDaniel      
27.-Dan Smith19.75aWest Chester      
28.SoBenjamin Rood20.72aPenn State Berks      
29.SoSteven Boyer22.41aElizabethtown      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoChad Drzeweicki53.74aShippensburg      
2.SoKyle Raguz54.71aShippensburg      
3.SoTyrek Nelson54.82aShippensburg      
4.FrMarcus Line56.43aShippensburg      
5.SrShawn Wilkinson56.60aLock Haven      
6.Bernardo Ascencio56.75aUnat-Thaddeu      
7.FrRyan Daugherty56.91aLock Haven      
8.SoTyler Real57.25aWest Chester      
9.FrJohn Barnett57.32aBloomsburg      
10.SoJeff Hunsicker57.81aLock Haven      
11.FrLuke Rotenberger58.09aElizabethtown      
12.Andrew Sloves58.78aUnat-East St      
13.FrCorey Young59.46aEast Stroudsburg      
14.-Nicholas Wilkinson59.74aPenn State Universit...      
15.FrNaseem Zietoon1:00.72aHood      
16.JrEric Akins1:00.98aWest Chester      
17.FrDavid Kalatshoff1:01.21aCalifornia U of PA      
18.SrElton Dos Santos1:02.21aElizabethtown      
19.FrEvan Miller1:02.51aShippensburg      
20.FrDoquan Hines1:03.14aCalifornia U of PA      
21.-Dan Smith1:03.66aWest Chester      
22.SoChris Niles1:05.46aElizabethtown      
23.-Brady Painter1:05.71aGallaudet      
24.FrDan Ward1:06.22aElizabethtown      
25.SoBenjamin Rood1:17.02aPenn State Berks      
 
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.SoNathan Zondlo9:47.40aLock Haven      
2.SoSean Galiczynski9:48.26aDickinson      
3.SoGreg Ahlswede9:55.79aShippensburg      
4.SoBrenden Repack10:11.66aGettysburg      
5.FrConnor Veres10:12.26aMillersville      
6.SoDavid Moyer10:13.88aBloomsburg      
7.JrRichard Greco10:14.05aElizabethtown      
8.SrWilliam Andrews10:28.73aHood      
9.FrBrett Shelley10:34.26aHood      
10.FrChris Farmer10:34.79aElizabethtown      
11.JrDaniel O'Neill10:34.92aGettysburg      
12.SoMichael Parker10:54.26aMillersville      
13.SoBenjamin Kinley11:21.13aGoldey-Beacom      
14.FrBob Long11:59.54aPenn State Universit...      
15.SrGreg Smart12:21.32aDickinson      
16.SoAndy Lowy12:30.28aPenn State Berks      
17.FrFred Ilgentriz12:47.15aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
18.SoJosh Endy13:37.68aPenn State Berks      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Asher Ashfield
Ian Melhorn
Chris Reddick
Andrew McCloskey
41.56aEast Stroudsburg      
2.-Shawn Smith
Leighon Johnson
Josh Bacon
Matt Houser
42.07aWest Chester      
3.-Keith Ogden
Jeff Robinson
Stephen Kyle Boyd
Derrick Bass
42.67aMillersville      
4.-Brandon Walters
Wyatt Eaton
Mike Mauger
Pat Doughty
43.37aElizabethtown      
5.-Aaron Rape
Tim Shea
Jeff Jones
Juan Vargas
44.52aPenn State Universit...      
6.-Kyle Youtz
Lamar McLean
L' Calhoun
Reginald Lloyd
44.67aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
7.-Luke Rotenberger
Kyle Grimm
Brian Allport
Chris Niles
44.89aElizabethtown      
8.-Kwane Smith
Ryan Brown
Dave Bowers
Johnnyangel Del Toro
45.08aPenn State Berks      
9.-Chris Horam
Justin Taylor
Dane Lonsdale
Sean Denson
45.27aDickinson      
10.Relay Team46.90aUnat-Thaddeus Stevens      
11.-Relay Team 47.23aGallaudet      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris Jones
Shawn Wilkinson
Steve Roberts
Chris Edelman
3:16.69aLock Haven      
2.-Ian Melhorn
Negus Graham
Greg Pammer
Chris Reddick
3:17.03aEast Stroudsburg      
3.-Marcus Line
Chad Drzeweicki
Kyle Raguz
Eric Wolfe
3:19.12aShippensburg      
4.-Kyle Perry
Leighon Johnson
Matt Houser
Craig Espenshade
3:19.31aWest Chester      
5.-Sean Denson
Jeremy Keys
Mike Mansuy
Dane Lonsdale
3:26.09aDickinson      
6.-Andrew Anderson
John Barnett
Bryan Hennessey
Abu Siddique
3:26.31aBloomsburg      
7.-Jeff Hunsicker
Sean Harper
Ryan Daugherty
Phillip LaBelle
3:28.78aLock Haven      
8.-Tom Senseney
Adrian Macdonald
Joe Sharp
Clay Reynolds
3:29.34aGettysburg      
9.-Brandon Walters
Kyle Grimm
Wyatt Eaton
Luke Rotenberger
3:29.56aElizabethtown      
10.-Michael Treese
Todd Phillips
Tyrek Nelson
Ter Topping-Brown
3:31.54aShippensburg      
11.-Blair Ames
Mike Cahill
Chris DiGangi
Olauluwa Komolafe
3:32.43aHood      
12.-Relay Team 3:32.72aEast Stroudsburg      
13.-Eric Akins
D Smith
Tyler Real
Jacob Perry
3:34.54aWest Chester      
14.-Bobby Ralls
Nicholas Messina
Rickie Watson
Tyler Powell
3:34.87aCalifornia U of PA      
15.-Brian Allport
Dan Ward
Chris Niles
Aaron Focht
3:34.97aElizabethtown      
16.-Josh Gainer
Chris Ammann
Nick Hilton
Brandon Pomerantz
3:35.84aLock Haven      
17.-Timothy Walburn
Lamar McLean
L' Mar Calhoun
Kyle Youtz
3:37.01aThaddeus Stevens Tech      
18.-Ryan Griffith
Brien Nunn
Chris Jackson
Nick Sperry
3:37.38aMillersville      
19.-Ben Khouri
Andrew Ford
Rob Jansen
Nate Yancheff
3:38.25aDickinson      
20.-Jared Arnold
Aaron Hacker
Paul Rosa
Stephen Grib
3:41.49aBloomsburg      
21.-Brett Shelley
Naseem Zietoon
William Andrews
Justin Everett
3:46.50aHood      
22.-Dave Gudeman Jr.
David McDuffie
Jordan McNeill
Conor Prachar
3:47.15aHood      
23.-Kwane Smith
Dave Bowers
Shawn Rinker
Johnnyangel Del Toro
3:52.52aPenn State Berks      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.Nicholas Price18.54mShore AC      
2.SrLogan Wolfe15.14mLock Haven      
3.SoTyler Thomas14.87mLock Haven      
4.SoTravis Nye14.76mShippensburg      
5.SrAnthony Abbate14.75mDickinson      
6.SrPaul Wagner14.11mEast Stroudsburg      
7.JrAvery Webster14.05mMillersville      
8.JrMatt Geller13.77mMary Washington      
9.JrTappah Dinnall13.71mShippensburg      
10.SrAdam Deisoroth13.38mShippensburg      
11.SoJonathan D'Ottavio12.74mLock Haven      
12.JrRob Johnson12.65mWest Chester      
13.FrCasey Caslin12.17mDickinson      
14.FrDakota Snell12.09mMillersville      
15.JrTim Katzaman11.56mElizabethtown      
16.SoJohn Binham11.44mDickinson      
17.SoEric Lopez11.38mDickinson      
18.SoAndrew Downs11.02mDickinson      
19.FrMatthew Lightner10.88mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
20.FrNate Bell10.68mMcDaniel      
21.FrJoseph Stahley10.60mDickinson      
22.FrCarlos Hernandez10.34mMcDaniel      
23.JrCory Palek9.95mBloomsburg      
24.FrRyan Struss9.89mHood      
25.SoDaniel Obold9.87mElizabethtown      
26.SoM Betchel9.76mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
27.FrChuck Kronmiller9.16mMcDaniel      
28.SoSteven Boyer8.26mElizabethtown      
29.-Nate Fowler7.87mPenn State Berks      
 
 
 
X Discus - 2kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRandy Sylvia45.31mLock Haven      
2.SrPaul Wagner45.30mEast Stroudsburg      
3.SrChad Yurchick45.18mLock Haven      
4.SrLogan Wolfe44.12mLock Haven      
5.SrAdam Deisoroth43.75mShippensburg      
6.JrSteve D'Arcy42.28mShippensburg      
7.SoTyler Thomas42.07mLock Haven      
8.SoTravis Nye41.59mShippensburg      
9.FrJoe Pasternacki40.64mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
10.SrAnthony Abbate39.06mDickinson      
11.SoBrian Pellechia37.95mWest Chester      
12.Jason McComsey36.73mUnat-Thaddeu      
13.FrJ Traynor36.36mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
14.SoJonathan D'Ottavio36.29mLock Haven      
15.FrJoseph Stahley36.07mDickinson      
16.SoJason Boff35.26mWest Chester      
17.JrTim Katzaman34.64mElizabethtown      
18.SoDaniel Obold34.40mElizabethtown      
19.JrMatt Geller33.98mMary Washington      
20.SoJoshua Encarnacion31.93mBloomsburg      
21.Mikel McClain31.45mUnattached      
22.FrCasey Caslin31.17mDickinson      
23.JrMichael Hontz31.13mCalifornia U of PA      
24.FrJake Hillegas30.96mCalifornia U of PA      
25.FrCarlos Hernandez30.69mMcDaniel      
26.SrDaniel Feldman30.59mMary Washington      
27.FrJason Roth30.56mShippensburg      
28.JrCory Palek30.01mBloomsburg      
29.FrNate Bell28.63mMcDaniel      
30.FrRyan Struss25.52mHood      
30.SoJack Scanlin25.52mMillersville      
32.FrDavid Sampson24.21mMcDaniel      
33.SoJake Nichols24.07mMcDaniel      
34.SoSteven Boyer20.78mElizabethtown      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMike Torre59.17mElizabethtown      
2.SoJosh Hontz57.02mEast Stroudsburg      
3.JrGlenn Bell55.35mShippensburg      
4.SrChristian D'Annible54.09mShippensburg      
5.SoBroden Ranck53.74mLock Haven      
6.SoWyatt Brosey53.36mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
7.SrNate Boyarsky53.25mMary Washington      
8.FrZach Andrews52.98mLock Haven      
9.FrTim Rogers52.79mLock Haven      
10.Erik Espenshade52.62mUnattached      
11.SoJesse Fleischner51.43mDickinson      
12.Jason McComsey50.57mUnat-Thaddeu      
13.FrBrent Frey50.05mCalifornia U of PA      
14.FrCameron Aregood49.95mElizabethtown      
15.-Tyler Eberly48.75mShippensburg      
16.SoJoshua Encarnacion48.55mBloomsburg      
17.SoZack Knight47.80mCalifornia U of PA      
18.JrBill Buis47.78mEast Stroudsburg      
19.SrAustin Hayes45.32mElizabethtown      
20.SoPeter Hafer44.85mMillersville      
21.FrJason LaForme44.82mBloomsburg      
22.SoJack Scanlin44.48mMillersville      
23.Jon Futty43.59mUnattached      
24.FrChuck Kronmiller42.97mMcDaniel      
25.FrJake Hillegas42.73mCalifornia U of PA      
26.SrDaniel Feldman37.77mMary Washington      
27.SoZack Kohler34.93mMillersville      
28.JrJeff Lipinski30.11mHood      
29.FrCarlos Hernandez28.85mMcDaniel      
29.SoJake Nichols28.85mMcDaniel      
31.FrKenneth Montanez27.71mGallaudet      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrChris Ammann2.02mLock Haven      
2.FrKyle Soden1.97mEast Stroudsburg      
3.SoJordan Boatwright1.97mCalifornia U of PA      
4.SoGreg Minnick1.92mGettysburg      
5.SoDan Johnson1.92mEast Stroudsburg      
6.SrDon Graybill1.92mShippensburg      
7.SrShane Burrows1.92mEast Stroudsburg      
7.SrGreg Smart1.92mDickinson      
9.FrCameron Aregood1.87mElizabethtown      
9.FrLarrian Payne1.87mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
11.FrStanley Osmolenski1.77mShippensburg      
11.SoAndrew Furst1.77mWest Chester      
13.SoJames Hazlett1.72mEast Stroudsburg      
15.FrJason Roth1.67mShippensburg      
15.SoJohn Binham1.67mDickinson      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
2.SrDon Graybill4.75mShippensburg      
3.SrMatthew Gallup4.60mEast Stroudsburg      
4.FrJordan Stonebreaker4.45mLock Haven      
5.SoChris DiGangi4.30mHood      
5.SoKyle Miller4.30mWest Chester      
5.SoGreg Osmolenski4.30mShippensburg      
8.FrColin Resiler4.15mMessiah      
8.SoRyan McCauley4.15mMillersville      
10.FrMatthew Stuck3.95mBloomsburg      
10.SrShane Burrows3.95mEast Stroudsburg      
12.SoZack Sharrah3.80mWest Chester      
12.-Kevin Bock3.80mWest Chester      
14.FrCaleb Harper3.65mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
15.SoZack Kohler3.50mMillersville      
15.JrCarl Syverud3.50mMary Washington      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrShawn Smith6.85mWest Chester      
2.SrDrew Miller6.77mEast Stroudsburg      
3.JrDerrick Bass6.72mMillersville      
4.FrElijah Trusty6.66mShippensburg      
5.SoJohn Clark6.61mShippensburg      
6.FrMatthew Terry6.50mShippensburg      
7.SrLeighon Johnson6.48mWest Chester      
8.FrKyle Dickinson6.47mShippensburg      
9.SoJorrell Nugent6.31mMillersville      
10.SrStephen Kyle Boyd6.17mMillersville      
11.JrAndrew Campolongo6.06mShippensburg      
12.JrJustin Everett5.92mHood      
13.SoConor Prachar5.91mHood      
14.SoMatt Heydrich5.90mLock Haven      
15.JrPhillip LaBelle5.88mLock Haven      
16.JrChris Johnson5.80mDickinson      
17.FrTimothy Walburn5.78mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
18.FrTom Senseney5.64mGettysburg      
18.SoJohn Binham5.64mDickinson      
20.SoBrandon Nelson5.49mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
21.-Michael Covolous5.48mPenn State Universit...      
22.-Logan McGrane5.44mPenn State Universit...      
23.SrAustin Hayes5.40mElizabethtown      
24.FrMarcus Berzon5.39mDickinson      
25.SoRyan McCauley5.34mMillersville      
26.FrMatthew Stuck5.30mBloomsburg      
27.FrChris Mealey5.24mDickinson      
28.SoLouis Lachman5.18mMcDaniel      
29.FrStephen Grib5.06mBloomsburg      
30.SoJake Nichols4.91mMcDaniel      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrDrew Miller14.45mEast Stroudsburg      
2.SrDarius Flowers13.95mGallaudet      
3.FrChris Ammann13.54mLock Haven      
4.SoJordan Boatwright13.39mCalifornia U of PA      
5.SrStephen Kyle Boyd13.06mMillersville      
6.SoJames Hazlett12.63mEast Stroudsburg      
7.JrJustin Everett12.13mHood      
8.JrJames Chadwick12.06mShippensburg      
9.SoMatt Heydrich11.93mLock Haven      
10.JrChris Johnson11.68mDickinson      
11.FrChris Mealey11.38mDickinson      
12.SoBrandon Nelson11.02mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
13.FrEric Spioch10.90mMcDaniel      
13.-Logan McGrane10.90mPenn State Universit...      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SrPaul Wagner59.00mEast Stroudsburg      
2.SrLogan Wolfe52.51mLock Haven      
3.SrChad Yurchick50.90mLock Haven      
4.SrRandy Sylvia49.10mLock Haven      
5.JrAvery Webster48.14mMillersville      
6.SrAnthony Abbate46.96mDickinson      
7.JrMatt Geller45.57mMary Washington      
8.SoPeter Hafer44.30mMillersville      
9.JrTappah Dinnall44.04mShippensburg      
10.FrTim Rogers43.64mLock Haven      
11.JrTim Katzaman40.21mElizabethtown      
12.SoTravis Nye40.00mShippensburg      
13.SrJeremy Burke39.86mMary Washington      
14.SrAdam Deisoroth38.64mShippensburg      
15.FrDakota Snell38.60mMillersville      
16.JrRob Johnson38.56mWest Chester      
17.JrSteve D'Arcy37.91mShippensburg      
18.SoJason Boff37.67mWest Chester      
19.JrGregory Haklar36.65mSusquehanna      
20.JrKyle Spaniol36.35mCalifornia U of PA      
21.SrNate Boyarsky34.65mMary Washington      
22.SoBrian Pellechia33.40mWest Chester      
23.JrCory Palek33.06mBloomsburg      
24.SrRyan Haas32.48mBloomsburg      
25.FrJake Hillegas31.46mCalifornia U of PA      
26.SoJoshua Encarnacion31.41mBloomsburg      
27.FrCasey Caslin30.44mDickinson      
28.Jason McComsey30.38mUnat-Thaddeu      
29.FrCarlos Hernandez29.64mMcDaniel      
30.SrDaniel Feldman28.06mMary Washington      
31.JrJeff Lipinski26.92mHood      
32.FrJason LaForme26.55mBloomsburg      
33.SoDaniel Obold24.70mElizabethtown      
34.FrRyan Struss21.22mHood      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoChrissy Savage12.81aMillersville      
2.FrCourtney Martin12.85aShippensburg      
3.FrValerie Homer13.05aBloomsburg      
4.FrMonique Clemons13.25aShippensburg      
5.FrPaige Neville13.27aCalifornia U of PA      
6.FrAleeda Kimbrough13.30aCalifornia U of PA      
7.SoMaitlyn Conaboy13.39aMillersville      
7.JrMackenzie Lauro13.39aWest Chester      
9.FrTylena Murray13.46aLock Haven      
10.SoAdrienne Dieter13.51aEast Stroudsburg      
11.FrKimberly Lawson13.57aEast Stroudsburg      
11.FrJessica Talley13.57aHood      
13.SrStacey Bernetski13.59aMillersville      
14.SrMyishea Hales13.67aGoldey-Beacom      
15.FrAshley Lockwood13.68aElizabethtown      
16.FrMaisie Aumiller13.70aShippensburg      
17.FrAniyah Williams13.84aEast Stroudsburg      
18.JrBrittany Knowles13.90aEast Stroudsburg      
19.FrAlilia Anderson14.30aBloomsburg      
20.FrArielle Harris14.31aMcDaniel      
21.FrSara Ritterband14.64aGettysburg      
22.FrJess Burton14.69aElizabethtown      
23.JrJessica Cato15.03aGoldey-Beacom      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJasmine Johnson25.79aEast Stroudsburg      
2.SoChrissy Savage26.56aMillersville      
3.FrCourtney Martin26.78aShippensburg      
4.FrMonique Clemons26.96aShippensburg      
5.FrMiriam Hughes27.21aWest Chester      
6.FrMegan Cahill27.24aHood      
7.JrMackenzie Lauro27.35aWest Chester      
8.FrMaisie Aumiller27.43aShippensburg      
9.JrAmanda Dubs27.53aShippensburg      
10.SoMaitlyn Conaboy27.57aMillersville      
11.FrTylena Murray27.60aLock Haven      
12.FrValerie Homer27.68aBloomsburg      
13.FrJessica Talley27.78aHood      
14.FrAleeda Kimbrough27.88aCalifornia U of PA      
15.SoMegan Buckheit27.89aShippensburg      
16.FrAshley Lockwood28.06aElizabethtown      
17.FrKimberly Lawson28.14aEast Stroudsburg      
18.SrJessica Parrish28.20aHood      
19.SoKayla Littrell28.28aEast Stroudsburg      
20.JrKim Stokes28.29aMillersville      
21.SrStacey Bernetski28.36aMillersville      
22.SrJessica Stanley28.59aHood      
23.SoWhitney Savoy28.67aMillersville      
24.-Katherine Restrepo28.74aMcDaniel      
25.SoEmma Arneson28.89aHood      
26.SrMyishea Hales29.02aGoldey-Beacom      
27.JrJessica Rhyner29.54aMillersville      
28.FrAlyssa Murray30.13aGoldey-Beacom      
29.SoComfort Dixon30.26aShippensburg      
30.FrAlyssa Wherry30.44aLock Haven      
31.SrHeidi Davidhizar30.54aMcDaniel      
32.SoMollie Widdowson30.62aHood      
33.FrJess Burton30.76aElizabethtown      
34.-Rebecca Koutsandreas30.77aMcDaniel      
35.FrAlilia Anderson30.87aBloomsburg      
36.SoBrittney Buchheit32.00aCalifornia U of PA      
37.JrKaydean Hayden32.17aGoldey-Beacom      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoLindsay Bingaman59.79aShippensburg      
2.JrSara Wlazelek1:00.01aShippensburg      
3.FrTara Getz1:00.96aEast Stroudsburg      
4.FrBrielle Stefanelli1:01.46aBloomsburg      
5.FrKaila Hassler1:01.71aBloomsburg      
6.SoMegan Buckheit1:02.31aShippensburg      
6.-Katherine Restrepo1:02.31aMcDaniel      
8.SrJessica Stanley1:02.62aHood      
9.FrJenna Knight1:02.85aLock Haven      
10.JrCaitlin Burke1:02.91aLock Haven      
11.FrJessica Talley1:03.92aHood      
12.FrMegan Cahill1:04.06aHood      
13.SrBernadette Frawley1:04.12aElizabethtown      
14.SrShannon Murphy1:04.40aWest Chester      
15.SrErin Hanosek1:04.48aBloomsburg      
16.SoMelissa Gillen1:04.54aWest Chester      
17.FrPaige Neville1:04.55aCalifornia U of PA      
18.FrVictoria Davis1:04.82aBloomsburg      
19.JrJustine Daly1:04.86aLock Haven      
20.FrJulie Granteed1:06.21aEast Stroudsburg      
21.FrChloe Ey1:06.84aHood      
22.-Rebecca Koutsandreas1:07.43aMcDaniel      
23.FrAshley Bauer1:08.06aBloomsburg      
24.FrErica Burgess1:09.76aHood      
25.-Erin Duffy1:14.87aMcDaniel      
26.SoMeghan Robinson1:16.22aBloomsburg      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMary Dell2:12.20aShippensburg      
2.SoNeely Spence2:13.89aShippensburg      
3.JrAbigail Huber2:14.32aShippensburg      
4.JrEmily Dubs2:17.76aShippensburg      
5.SoCourtney Whitmoyer2:19.78aLock Haven      
6.FrKatie Peters2:22.09aLock Haven      
7.FrRose Mascoli2:25.80aEast Stroudsburg      
8.FrHannah Richardson2:26.04aDickinson      
9.SoKatilyn Meck2:26.08aBloomsburg      
10.SrAngela Borealo2:26.09aBloomsburg      
11.FrHeidi Shuck2:28.14aShippensburg      
12.SoRebekah Moore2:29.55aMillersville      
13.FrMegan Kleiner2:30.16aCalifornia U of PA      
14.SrJenna Banning2:30.50aDickinson      
15.JrAlexis Patrick2:31.79aLock Haven      
16.FrKatie Filemyr2:32.14aBloomsburg      
17.FrCourtney Moyer2:32.20aShippensburg      
18.FrKate Rhue2:33.50aMillersville      
19.SoAmanda Pellowe2:33.79aGettysburg      
20.FrStephanie Sleboda2:34.14aShippensburg      
21.SrMeghan Albert2:35.18aLock Haven      
22.FrLauren Bond2:35.71aBloomsburg      
23.SrAbbey Anderson2:38.03aElizabethtown      
24.SrEva Greenberg2:38.23aDickinson      
25.FrKathryn Ritter2:38.55aElizabethtown      
26.FrRichelle Lashley2:38.92aCalifornia U of PA      
27.FrCassandra Lacorazza2:39.07aEast Stroudsburg      
28.FrEmily Smith2:40.13aGettysburg      
29.FrMeghan Gauntt2:40.95aBloomsburg      
30.FrKelsey Harm2:45.63aBloomsburg      
31.FrZoe Wilson2:48.44aBloomsburg      
32.SoPatricia Hannon2:50.42aBloomsburg      
33.JrJennifer Christy2:50.75aShippensburg      
34.FrErica Burgess2:51.31aHood      
35.FrBridget Krecko2:52.72aBloomsburg      
36.FrAlyssa Murray3:10.39aGoldey-Beacom      
37.JrBrittney Murray3:19.75aGoldey-Beacom      
 
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoElicia Anderson4:43.47aMillersville      
2.SrAngela Borealo4:46.68aBloomsburg      
3.SoKatilyn Meck4:48.26aBloomsburg      
4.SrKerrin Epstein4:49.01aGettysburg      
5.JrLyndsey Ratasiewicz4:49.96aWest Chester      
6.FrRose Mascoli4:51.31aEast Stroudsburg      
7.JrEmily Francisco4:54.53aMillersville      
8.FrHeather Livingston4:55.79aDickinson      
9.FrLindsay Topper4:56.39aLock Haven      
10.JrAlexis Patrick4:57.35aLock Haven      
11.SoRebekah Moore4:57.63aMillersville      
12.FrMichelle Blum5:00.73aMillersville      
13.FrKate Rhue5:01.37aMillersville      
14.FrChristine Esposito5:01.71aGettysburg      
15.FrKatie Filemyr5:04.66aBloomsburg      
16.SrRoxanne Fleischer5:04.73aMcDaniel      
17.SoKaitlyn McShay5:07.46aBloomsburg      
18.FrStephanie Sleboda5:08.07aShippensburg      
19.FrMary Nolte5:08.33aDickinson      
20.FrCailey Clark5:08.85aDickinson      
21.SrSarah Merusi5:08.95aElizabethtown      
22.FrCarly Youngeberg5:10.10aCalifornia U of PA      
23.FrSara Mulvey5:10.52aMillersville      
24.SoAmanda Pellowe5:11.03aGettysburg      
25.FrCourtney Moyer5:12.86aShippensburg      
26.FrCassandra Lacorazza5:13.72aEast Stroudsburg      
27.SoMary Gawbill5:15.05aWest Chester      
28.SrMarquel Bowler5:17.65aElizabethtown      
29.FrKelsey Harm5:19.03aBloomsburg      
30.JrEmily Peoples5:20.08aMcDaniel      
31.FrJanna Richards5:23.30aElizabethtown      
32.FrMeghan Gauntt5:24.41aBloomsburg      
33.FrZoe Wilson5:25.84aBloomsburg      
34.SoMissy Black5:27.39aMcDaniel      
35.SoSarah Wysocki5:27.44aEast Stroudsburg      
36.SrTheresa Gould5:28.40aLock Haven      
37.SoLauryn Krissinger5:29.36aElizabethtown      
38.SrSara Coleman5:29.95aGettysburg      
39.FrHilary Hanus5:31.77aMcDaniel      
40.SrKarle Yanocha5:32.13aPenn State Universit...      
41.FrAnna Schneider5:35.78aGettysburg      
42.SoPatricia Hannon5:36.24aBloomsburg      
43.FrBridget Krecko5:39.00aBloomsburg      
44.JrJennifer Christy5:43.88aShippensburg      
45.FrJoy Chand5:47.95aMcDaniel      
46.SrEmily Hajjar5:53.80aMcDaniel      
47.SrKatie Dutch5:59.51aMillersville      
48.FrSarah Holbrook6:02.06aMcDaniel      
49.SrLisa Katchan6:15.13aMcDaniel      
50.FrAlyssa Murray6:35.57aGoldey-Beacom      
 
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoNeely Spence9:42.80aShippensburg      
2.SrMary Dell10:07.90aShippensburg      
3.JrAbigail Huber10:12.69aShippensburg      
4.SoKathleen Frey10:21.56aShippensburg      
5.SrMary Hamilton10:26.01aDickinson      
6.SoJulie Platt10:41.69aDickinson      
7.JrLyndsey Ratasiewicz10:42.37aWest Chester      
8.SoRebecca Robbins11:01.87aDickinson      
9.SrChelsea Lacko11:16.41aShippensburg      
10.JrBrittany Arnold11:17.75aMillersville      
11.-Sari Venshoj11:20.58aShippensburg      
12.JrEmily Peoples11:22.48aMcDaniel      
13.JrTeresa Beshore11:26.32aElizabethtown      
14.SrRoxanne Fleischer11:26.95aMcDaniel      
15.SoMerit O'Hare11:27.34aDickinson      
16.FrCourtney Blinkhorn11:29.55aDickinson      
17.FrHeidi Shuck11:43.88aShippensburg      
18.FrCaitlin Flanagan11:55.71aDickinson      
19.SoLisa Lower12:01.31aEast Stroudsburg      
20.SrJenna Fisher12:06.34aEast Stroudsburg      
21.SoKatie Nordyke12:12.13aElizabethtown      
22.FrMallory Austin12:23.72aMillersville      
23.FrJoy Chand12:35.65aMcDaniel      
24.SrEmily Hajjar12:39.36aMcDaniel      
25.FrMegan Randall12:45.28aDickinson      
26.FrSarah Holbrook13:22.98aMcDaniel      
27.SrLisa Katchan13:30.75aMcDaniel      
 
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Jill Krebs18:39.64aUnat-McDanie      
2.SrLindsey Hollenshead18:56.20aShippensburg      
3.JrSarah Tull19:09.48aMillersville      
4.Kelly Gruber19:20.62aUnat-McDanie      
5.SrEmily Lawrence19:33.74aDickinson      
6.SrJess Joseph19:40.51aWest Chester      
7.FrSarah Steinmetz19:51.60aElizabethtown      
8.JrLauren Meckley19:54.39aShippensburg      
9.SoMaria Baldino21:00.12aShippensburg      
10.JrAlex Walmer22:10.33aElizabethtown      
11.JrBrittney Murray26:00.26aGoldey-Beacom      
12.FrHonor Thapa28:47.40aPenn State Berks      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.FrLauren Ventrella15.28aEast Stroudsburg      
2.SrMichelle Frayne15.51aMillersville      
3.JrBrittany Knowles15.70aEast Stroudsburg      
4.SrTrina Carito15.83aEast Stroudsburg      
5.FrThomika Acie15.84aCalifornia U of PA      
6.SrMelinda Wentz15.89aWest Chester      
7.FrFarath Raphael16.12aCalifornia U of PA      
8.JrKatie Butler16.20aWest Chester      
9.SoAdrienne Dieter16.54aEast Stroudsburg      
10.SoBrigid Gallagher16.67aWest Chester      
11.FrAniyah Williams16.86aEast Stroudsburg      
12.JrAllie Gold17.00aElizabethtown      
13.SoKady Taylor17.02aShippensburg      
14.FrJaime Petrella17.09aBloomsburg      
15.SoKhyalyani Whitiker17.16aCalifornia U of PA      
16.SrHeidi Davidhizar17.21aMcDaniel      
17.FrKaty Fogel17.28aElizabethtown      
18.SoEmma Arneson17.63aHood      
19.JrJustine Foster17.65aLock Haven      
20.SoMegan Broman17.66aCalifornia U of PA      
21.JrJustine Stoltzfus17.71aLock Haven      
22.SrStacey Bernetski17.89aMillersville      
23.SoKelly Williams18.16aCalifornia U of PA      
24.SrLarissa Gunn18.19aLock Haven      
25.SoComfort Dixon18.40aShippensburg      
26.FrAlyssa Wherry18.77aLock Haven      
27.SoSara Wagner18.85aShippensburg      
28.JrJessica Rhyner19.17aMillersville      
29.FrLiz Holland19.24aLock Haven      
30.FrKayla Hardaway19.33aGallaudet      
31.SoMollie Widdowson19.52aHood      
32.FrChristine Talbot20.37aDickinson      
 
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.Danielle Malay1:05.34aUnattached      
2.SrMeagan Wolf1:07.81aLock Haven      
3.JrLinsday Nygren1:08.23aWest Chester      
4.SrEmily Hollick1:08.64aEast Stroudsburg      
5.JrCaitlin Burke1:09.04aLock Haven      
6.SrMelinda Wentz1:09.34aWest Chester      
7.FrDanielle Howell1:10.26aWest Chester      
8.FrKaty Fogel1:10.69aElizabethtown      
9.SoBrigid Gallagher1:10.72aWest Chester      
10.FrCaitlin Stuetz1:11.78aShippensburg      
11.JrCaitlin Ford1:11.87aCalifornia U of PA      
12.JrJustine Daly1:12.33aLock Haven      
13.FrJenna Knight1:12.67aLock Haven      
14.FrChristine Talbot1:13.82aDickinson      
15.FrMichelle Christmann1:14.20aBloomsburg      
16.SoMegan Broman1:14.29aCalifornia U of PA      
17.FrVivian Butali1:14.68aDickinson      
18.SoKady Taylor1:14.80aShippensburg      
19.SoKelly Williams1:14.92aCalifornia U of PA      
20.SoAllison Ertwine1:14.96aPenn State Universit...      
21.JrJustine Foster1:15.57aLock Haven      
22.SoJulie McTernan1:18.78aDickinson      
23.FrKayla Hardaway1:21.25aGallaudet      
 
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMegan VanDenHengel11:30.41aElizabethtown      
2.FrCorinne Fitzgerald11:38.25aEast Stroudsburg      
3.SoRachel Taylor12:10.64aLock Haven      
4.FrKatie Wiechelt12:21.40aShippensburg      
5.-Alli Flott12:55.50aShippensburg      
6.SoAlicia Amroski13:43.38aLock Haven      
7.SrEva Greenberg13:53.95aDickinson      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Amanda Spickler
Katie Craven
Monique Clemons
Courtney Martin
49.58aShippensburg      
2.-Lauren Hannan
Kimberly Lawson
Adrienne Dieter
Lauren Ventrella
50.67aEast Stroudsburg      
3.-Tylena Murray
Lauren Edelman
Cassie Snider
Meagan Wolf
52.09aLock Haven      
4.-Ashley Lockwood
Jenna Niedermayer
Pam Jaraczewski
Allie Gold
52.73aElizabethtown      
5.-Myishea Hales
Nitasia Dupree
Jessica Cato
Marie Fountain
56.64aGoldey-Beacom      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lindsay Bingaman
Amanda Dubs
Ashley Fornshell
Emily Dubs
3:50.04aShippensburg      
2.-Lauren Ventrella
Trina Carito
Tara Getz
Jasmine Johnson
3:59.03aEast Stroudsburg      
3.-Katie Peters
Meagan Wolf
Caitlin Burke
Cassie Snider
4:01.25aLock Haven      
4.-Erica Hess
Shannon Hare
Amanda Radabaugh
Katie Craven
4:04.99aShippensburg      
5.-Danielle Howell
Brigid Gallagher
Linsday Nygren
Mary Gawbill
4:07.93aWest Chester      
6.-Chrissy Savage
Stacey Bernetski
Maitlyn Conaboy
Kim Stokes
4:08.70aMillersville      
7.-Ashley Lockwood
Bernadette Frawley
Janna Richards
Kelly Van Clief
4:14.56aElizabethtown      
8.-Justine Daly
Jenna Knight
Lauren Edelman
Courtney Whitmoyer
4:16.65aLock Haven      
9.-Adrienne Dieter
Emily Hollick
Julie Granteed
Anna Bixler
4:21.78aEast Stroudsburg      
10.-Elicia Anderson
Sara Mulvey
Michelle Blum
Emily Francisco
4:22.94aMillersville      
11.-Paige Neville
Caitlin Ford
Aleeda Kimbrough
Megan Kleiner
4:23.62aCalifornia U of PA      
12.-Farath Raphael
Khyalyani Whitiker
Richelle Lashley
Megan Broman
4:25.50aCalifornia U of PA      
13.-Hannah Richardson
Rebecca Robbins
Mary Nolte
Heather Livingston
4:28.45aDickinson      
14.-Justine Foster
Tylena Murray
Theresa Gould
Meghan Albert
4:34.07aLock Haven      
15.-Julie McTernan
Elizabeth Romano
Hope Kildea
Jenna Banning
4:36.35aDickinson      
16.-Relay Team 4:38.98aElizabethtown      
17.-Mollie Widdowson
Jessica Talley
Samantha Nieves
Erica Hamor
4:55.60aHood      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SrKrysten Goetter12.37mShippensburg      
2.FrFarath Raphael12.23mCalifornia U of PA      
3.JrStephani Harrison12.15mShippensburg      
4.SrEmily Carothers11.48mEast Stroudsburg      
5.JrMargaret Merlie11.28mShippensburg      
6.JrJackie Berthlesen11.27mEast Stroudsburg      
7.FrSamantha Minich10.66mCalifornia U of PA      
7.FrNalla Tejera10.66mHood      
9.FrPatriece Thompson10.53mCalifornia U of PA      
10.FrAriana Winder10.16mBloomsburg      
11.FrCaitlin Jeffers9.97mShippensburg      
12.FrBrooke Matza9.74mBloomsburg      
13.JrRebecca Fountaine9.09mLock Haven      
14.SoAmber Williams9.08mCalifornia U of PA      
15.SoCrystal Connelly8.81mElizabethtown      
16.JrSarah DeGeorge8.54mElizabethtown      
17.SrHeidi Davidhizar8.38mMcDaniel      
18.JrAllie Gold8.09mElizabethtown      
19.FrKathryn Ritter7.20mElizabethtown      
20.-Mollie Poling6.11mHood      
21.FrLisa Schwartz5.80mThaddeus Stevens Tech      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrStephani Harrison40.11mShippensburg      
2.SoSarah Brotzman38.28mShippensburg      
3.SrKrysten Goetter36.73mShippensburg      
4.JrDanielle Laws35.32mEast Stroudsburg      
5.SrJenn Szarzynski34.96mShippensburg      
6.JrJackie Berthlesen32.99mEast Stroudsburg      
7.SoVanita Moses32.89mLock Haven      
8.FrAriana Winder32.80mBloomsburg      
9.SrEmily Carothers31.96mEast Stroudsburg      
10.FrSamantha Minich31.76mCalifornia U of PA      
11.SoAmber Williams31.70mCalifornia U of PA      
12.SrPatsy Schreiber31.52mCalifornia U of PA      
13.FrNalla Tejera31.51mHood      
14.Gretchen Chomas31.24mUnattached      
15.JrJess Sekely31.05mEast Stroudsburg      
16.JrSarah DeGeorge30.49mElizabethtown      
17.SoRachel Hicks29.58mLock Haven      
18.FrCaitlin Jeffers29.27mShippensburg      
19.SoCrystal Connelly29.14mElizabethtown      
20.FrBrooke Matza29.04mBloomsburg      
21.FrDanielle Wardrop27.55mEast Stroudsburg      
22.JrAmanda Zapata27.18mMary Washington      
23.SoLeslie Ward25.61mDickinson      
24.JrKayla Murphy25.27mHood      
25.SrErica Hamor24.39mHood      
26.SoKristen Kilpeck24.12mElizabethtown      
27.FrJessica Israel23.27mGallaudet      
28.SoEliza Reed23.21mBloomsburg      
29.-Chandra Banks20.70mHood      
30.FrFaith Andrews20.62mDickinson      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.JrKim Hanslovan41.55mClarion      
2.FrBrittany Harlacker38.09mShippensburg      
3.FrErin White36.19mClarion      
4.FrPaige Fleagle35.34mEast Stroudsburg      
5.JrMargaret Merlie34.79mShippensburg      
6.JrJillian Weikel34.42mShippensburg      
7.FrLaura Wall34.03mEast Stroudsburg      
8.FrAmanda Krise33.94mLock Haven      
9.FrKathryn Ritter32.48mElizabethtown      
10.FrBrooke Matza31.31mBloomsburg      
11.SoBrittany Beach30.57mLock Haven      
12.JrAmanda Zapata28.74mMary Washington      
13.JrHeather Miller28.64mMillersville      
14.SrHeidi Davidhizar27.96mMcDaniel      
15.JrKrista Zerby27.82mHood      
16.SrErica Hamor27.63mHood      
17.FrFaith Andrews27.48mDickinson      
18.SoTayler Stuger25.94mMary Washington      
19.Gretchen Chomas25.51mUnattached      
20.SoKatie Nordyke23.42mElizabethtown      
21.SoDaniella Haigler23.35mDickinson      
22.SrVanessa Pabon22.77mGettysburg      
23.SoKelsey Hetrick22.34mMcDaniel      
24.JrSarah DeGeorge21.74mElizabethtown      
25.-Chandra Banks20.82mHood      
26.FrJessica Israel17.81mGallaudet      
27.-Erin Duffy16.53mMcDaniel      
28.-Mollie Poling11.87mHood      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLynn Mayer1.67mEast Stroudsburg      
2.SrJanelle Smith1.62mEast Stroudsburg      
3.SrTrina Carito1.57mEast Stroudsburg      
4.SoKhyalyani Whitiker1.57mCalifornia U of PA      
4.JrKatie Butler1.57mWest Chester      
6.JrJessica Yates1.57mShippensburg      
7.SrMelinda Wentz1.52mWest Chester      
7.JrKate Adair1.52mGettysburg      
7.SrEmily Hollick1.52mEast Stroudsburg      
7.SoErika Brown1.52mShippensburg      
7.FrAmber Saunders1.52mCalifornia U of PA      
13.FrErin Flick1.47mShippensburg      
13.FrAlyssa Wherry1.47mLock Haven      
15.SoKristen Kilpeck1.42mElizabethtown      
15.FrKaty Fogel1.42mElizabethtown      
15.SoSara Wagner1.42mShippensburg      
15.SoLeslie Ward1.42mDickinson      
19.SrLarissa Gunn1.37mLock Haven      
19.FrLindsey Smart1.37mDickinson      
19.FrMichelle Christmann1.37mBloomsburg      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMegan Breski3.35mShippensburg      
2.SoChristy Ohmott3.20mLock Haven      
3.JrAshley Mancil3.05mBloomsburg      
3.SoDiane Cressman3.05mShippensburg      
5.JrAmber Gaffey2.75mShippensburg      
6.SoHannah Leahey2.59mDickinson      
6.SoAbby McDonald2.59mMessiah      
8.FrLiz Holland2.44mLock Haven      
8.FrChelsy Morrow2.44mLock Haven      
8.FrAmy Dodson2.44mEast Stroudsburg      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrMichelle Frayne5.53mMillersville      
2.SoLauren Redington5.29mShippensburg      
3.SrAmanda Spickler5.15mShippensburg      
4.SrMelinda Wentz5.00mWest Chester      
5.FrLauren Hannan4.99mEast Stroudsburg      
6.JrLiz Herzog4.89mMillersville      
6.SrCassie Snider4.89mLock Haven      
8.JrJessica Yates4.88mShippensburg      
9.SoLauren Edelman4.77mLock Haven      
10.JrJessica Rhyner4.72mMillersville      
11.FrAmber Saunders4.69mCalifornia U of PA      
12.SrVanessa Pabon4.68mGettysburg      
13.SrLarissa Gunn4.66mLock Haven      
14.FrJaime Petrella4.60mBloomsburg      
15.SoWhitney Savoy4.59mMillersville      
16.SoErika Brown4.57mShippensburg      
17.FrAlyssa Wherry4.51mLock Haven      
17.FrAimee Sitch4.51mWest Chester      
19.JrJenna Lenich4.49mWest Chester      
20.SoJennifer Alpers4.45mEast Stroudsburg      
21.FrMiriam Hughes4.43mWest Chester      
22.FrVivian Butali4.42mDickinson      
23.FrAlilia Anderson4.32mBloomsburg      
24.JrJustine Stoltzfus4.28mLock Haven      
25.FrArielle Harris4.25mMcDaniel      
26.FrSara Ritterband4.21mGettysburg      
27.SoBrittney Buchheit3.73mCalifornia U of PA      
28.FrPaula Jackson3.56mCalifornia U of PA      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrAmanda Spickler11.14mShippensburg      
2.SoLauren Redington10.84mShippensburg      
3.SoLauren Edelman10.51mLock Haven      
4.SrCassie Snider10.44mLock Haven      
5.SoWhitney Savoy10.23mMillersville      
5.FrMiriam Hughes10.23mWest Chester      
7.SoJennifer Alpers10.09mEast Stroudsburg      
8.FrAimee Sitch9.83mWest Chester      
9.FrJaime Petrella9.81mBloomsburg      
10.JrJenna Lenich9.32mWest Chester      
11.FrSamantha Nieves8.90mHood      
 
 
 
X Hammer - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrCaitlin Anderson45.46mSusquehanna      
2.JrStephani Harrison41.98mShippensburg      
3.SrEmily Carothers41.89mEast Stroudsburg      
4.SoVanita Moses41.85mLock Haven      
5.JrDanielle Laws41.52mEast Stroudsburg      
6.JrHeather Miller40.97mMillersville      
7.SrPatsy Schreiber40.55mCalifornia U of PA      
8.Alaina Leonard40.53mUnattached      
9.SrKrysten Goetter40.32mShippensburg      
10.SrJenny Scheler39.83mLock Haven      
11.SoSarah Brotzman38.01mShippensburg      
12.JrJess Sekely37.98mEast Stroudsburg      
13.Candace Shirley36.15mUnattached      
14.SoGrace Tancredi35.33mMillersville      
15.Gretchen Chomas34.82mUnattached      
16.JrCaitlin Keen33.34mEast Stroudsburg      
17.FrBrooke Matza32.68mBloomsburg      
18.SoRachel Hicks31.79mLock Haven      
19.SrAmanda Emig31.70mShippensburg      
20.SrJenn Szarzynski31.50mShippensburg      
21.JrAmanda Zapata30.93mMary Washington      
22.JrMargaret Merlie30.75mShippensburg      
23.FrSamantha Minich30.69mCalifornia U of PA      
24.FrCaitlin Jeffers30.39mShippensburg      
25.SrAmanda Sines29.88mEast Stroudsburg      
26.JrSarah DeGeorge29.42mElizabethtown      
27.FrDanielle Wardrop29.38mEast Stroudsburg      
28.SoTayler Stuger27.95mMary Washington      
29.JrKrista Zerby26.61mHood      
30.SoCrystal Connelly26.50mElizabethtown      
31.FrNalla Tejera25.49mHood      
32.FrAriana Winder24.61mBloomsburg      
33.SoEliza Reed24.05mBloomsburg      
34.SrErica Hamor23.85mHood      
35.JrRebecca Fountaine21.52mLock Haven      
36.SoLeslie Ward20.99mDickinson      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.