Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAndrew McCloskey10.80a (1.5)East Stroudsburg
2.SrGreg Mock10.83a (1.5)Lock Haven
3.JrAsher Ashfield10.91a (1.5)East Stroudsburg
4.SoIan Melhorn10.98a (1.5)East Stroudsburg
6.JrDerrick Bass11.12a (1.5)Millersville
7.SoKeith Ogden11.20a (1.6)Millersville
8.FrJeff Robinson11.25a (1.6)Millersville
9.SrWyatt Eaton11.26a (1.5)Elizabethtown
10.FrSean Harper11.36a (1.1)Lock Haven
11.SrJeremy Burke11.41a (1.1)Mary Washington
12.FrLamar McLean11.46a (1.6)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
13.SrMike Mauger11.54a (1.6)Elizabethtown
14.SoPat Doughty11.57a (1.1)Elizabethtown
14.FrAbu Siddique11.57a (1.1)Bloomsburg
17.FrBobby Ralls11.61a (1.6)California U of PA
18.FrTom Senseney11.67a (1.8)Gettysburg
18.FrL' Calhoun11.67a (1.6)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
20.Ryan Koppenheffer11.68a (1.6)Unattached
22.-Johnnyangel Del Toro11.74a (1.5)Penn State Berks
23.SoJorrell Nugent11.75a (1.1)Millersville
24.FrRay Irizarry11.76a (.9)Dickinson
25.Tanzil Cole11.82a (1.8)Unattached
26.SoReginald Lloyd11.83a (1.6)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
27.FrPaul Rosa11.84a (1.8)Bloomsburg
28.FrJustin Taylor11.86a (1.6)Dickinson
29.-Michael Covolous11.92a (.9)Penn State Universit...
30.Julian Perti11.93a (1.8)Unattached
30.SoKyle Miller11.93a (1.6)West Chester
32.FrRyan Griffith11.94a (.9)Millersville
33.FrAaron Hacker11.95a (1.6)Bloomsburg
34.-Daveer Fincher11.96a (1.6)Penn State Berks
35.JrMichael Donovan12.03a (1.1)California U of PA
36.JrMike Frantz12.07a (.9)Goldey-Beacom
37.-Kevin Bock12.10a (1.8)West Chester
38.SoDemetris Harding12.11a (1.6)Goldey-Beacom
38.Terrence Williams12.11a (1.6)Unattached
40.SoKwame Appiah12.13a (.9)Goldey-Beacom
41.Louis Brown12.15a (1.8)Unattached
42.Jordan Saunders12.17a (1.6)Unattached
43.FrJosh Margolis12.18a (.9)Dickinson
44.SoBrandon Nelson12.19a (1.6)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
45.FrShelby Bean12.22a (.9)Gallaudet
46.FrChris Horam12.24a (.9)Dickinson
47.-Robin Doherty12.27a (1.8)Penn State Universit...
48.SoLouis Lachman12.33a (1.6)McDaniel
49.SoZack Sharrah12.42a (1.6)West Chester
50.SoJake Nichols12.44a (1.6)McDaniel
51.-Logan Langseth12.70a (1.6)Penn State Berks
52.-Jeffrey Poku-Adjei12.87a (1.6)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
53.-Dave Bowers13.16a (1.8)Penn State Berks
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrLeighon Johnson21.98a (.8)West Chester
2.SrGreg Mock22.14a (.8)Lock Haven
3.FrJeff Robinson22.28a (.8)Millersville
4.SrMatt Houser22.32a (.8)West Chester
5.JrDerrick Bass22.55a (.8)Millersville
6.SoKeith Ogden22.56a (.8)Millersville
7.JrAsher Ashfield22.66a (2.2)East Stroudsburg
8.FrSean Harper22.79a (2.2)Lock Haven
9.SrShawn Smith22.81a (.8)West Chester
10.JrOlauluwa Komolafe22.98a (2.2)Hood
12.SoSean Denson23.14a (2.2)Dickinson
12.FrAbu Siddique23.14a (.8)Bloomsburg
14.FrMichael Treese23.21a (2.2)Shippensburg
15.SoBrian Allport23.24a (-.7)Elizabethtown
16.FrLamar McLean23.26a (1.7)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
17.FrBobby Ralls23.37a (2.2)California U of PA
18.SrMike Mauger23.52a (.8)Elizabethtown
19.Jamelle Noon23.66a (2.2)Unattached
20.FrL' Calhoun23.69a (-.7)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
21.FrChris Jackson23.74a (1.7)Millersville
22.-Johnnyangel Del Toro23.78a (.8)Penn State Berks
23.FrTom Senseney23.85a (.8)Gettysburg
24.Tanzil Cole23.97a (.8)Unattached
25.FrJustin Taylor24.01a (1.7)Dickinson
26.SoMark Cover24.02a (1.7)Shippensburg
27.FrRay Irizarry24.06a (1.9)Dickinson
28.-Tim Shea24.09a (.8)Penn State Universit...
29.-Michael Covolous24.11a (1.9)Penn State Universit...
30.FrPaul Rosa24.30a (-.1)Bloomsburg
31.Julian Perti24.38a (-.7)Unattached
32.SoJorrell Nugent24.45a (.1)Millersville
33.FrJoshua Byler24.54a (-.1)Messiah
34.-Juan Vargas24.58a (-.7)Penn State Universit...
34.FrChris Horam24.58a (1.7)Dickinson
36.SrMike Cahill24.75a (1.7)Hood
37.-Ryan Brown24.80a (1.9)Penn State Berks
38.JrMichael Donovan24.81a (-.7)California U of PA
39.SoKwame Appiah24.83a (-.1)Goldey-Beacom
40.-Dave Bowers24.95a (-.1)Penn State Berks
40.FrJosh Margolis24.95a (1.7)Dickinson
42.-Kwane Smith25.01a (.8)Penn State Berks
43.FrNick Long25.06a (-.1)Lock Haven
44.Jordan Saunders25.09a (-.7)Unattached
45.SoDemetris Harding25.10a (1.7)Goldey-Beacom
46.SrDwight Dunston25.61a (.8)Dickinson
47.-Logan Langseth25.63a (1.9)Penn State Berks
48.SoLouis Lachman25.65a (1.9)McDaniel
49.-Daveer Fincher25.68a (.1)Penn State Berks
49.FrEric Spioch25.68a (-.1)McDaniel
51.JrMike Frantz25.76a (-.1)Goldey-Beacom
52.SrDavid McDuffie25.95a (1.9)Hood
53.FrMatthew Benoit26.95a (.1)Hood
54.JrPaul Tanasoca26.99a (1.9)Gettysburg
55.-Shawn Rinker27.36a (-.1)Penn State Berks
56.-Eric Ho27.67a (1.9)Penn State Berks
57.-Nate Fowler28.73a (.1)Penn State Berks
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrChris Edelman47.54aLock Haven
2.SrChris Reddick47.90aEast Stroudsburg
3.JrNegus Graham48.09aEast Stroudsburg
4.SoChris Jones48.91aLock Haven
5.JrCraig Espenshade49.00aWest Chester
6.SoEric Wolfe49.48aShippensburg
7.SoSean Denson49.61aDickinson
8.SoSteve Roberts50.09aLock Haven
9.JrOlauluwa Komolafe50.69aHood
10.JrTodd Phillips50.73aShippensburg
11.FrAndrew Anderson51.12aBloomsburg
12.JrPhillip LaBelle51.48aLock Haven
13.SrGordan Mack51.49aJohns Hopkins Univer...
14.FrMichael Treese51.61aShippensburg
15.JrAlex Reese52.29aPenn State Universit...
16.FrBobby Ralls52.54aCalifornia U of PA
17.FrMichael Saparito52.63aEast Stroudsburg
18.SrDane Lonsdale52.72aDickinson
19.SrKyle Grimm52.76aElizabethtown
20.Jeremy Jacques52.93aUnattached
21.SrMike Cahill53.48aHood
22.SrDwight Dunston53.83aDickinson
23.FrBrandon Walters53.89aElizabethtown
23.SoBryan Hennessey53.89aBloomsburg
25.SoSam Janssen54.17aEast Stroudsburg
25.FrJoshua Byler54.17aMessiah
27.FrNick Long55.32aLock Haven
28.JrPaul Tanasoca55.72aGettysburg
29.-Brien Nunn56.00aMillersville
30.SrDavid McDuffie56.35aHood
31.FrKevin Lunn56.96aGallaudet
32.SrMike Atwood57.91aGallaudet
33.FrMatthew Benoit58.67aHood
34.FrBakari Thompson1:00.02aCalifornia U of PA
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrFrank Fezza1:54.02aEast Stroudsburg
2.SrJoshua Neyhart1:55.23aShippensburg
3.JrMatt Gillette1:56.31aShippensburg
4.JrNick Hilton1:56.91aLock Haven
5.SrAdrian Macdonald1:57.01aGettysburg
6.SoRussell Speiden1:57.97aElizabethtown
7.SoMike Mansuy1:58.83aDickinson
8.JrSean Stetler1:59.07aShippensburg
9.FrJesse Buchman1:59.37aDickinson
10.JrNicholas Messina1:59.57aCalifornia U of PA
11.FrMichael Saparito1:59.58aEast Stroudsburg
12.SrKent Pecora1:59.96aDickinson
13.JrMahmoud Aldeen2:00.15aEast Stroudsburg
14.SoSam Janssen2:00.93aEast Stroudsburg
15.FrJacob Perry2:01.00aWest Chester
16.SoMark Weber2:01.28aElizabethtown
17.SoJosh Gainer2:01.34aLock Haven
17.FrBen Sweet2:01.34aEast Stroudsburg
19.FrMike Nemeth2:01.55aLock Haven
20.SrRyan Boyer2:01.84aShippensburg
21.SrNick Sperry2:01.86aMillersville
22.FrJoe Sharp2:02.05aGettysburg
23.SoEvan DeArmitt2:02.21aElizabethtown
24.FrMatt Jensen2:03.04aElizabethtown
25.SrNate Yancheff2:03.15aDickinson
26.FrJonathan Afanador2:03.33aLock Haven
27.JrJared Arnold2:03.94aBloomsburg
28.SrBen Khouri2:04.27aDickinson
29.FrJake Blanton2:04.32aElizabethtown
30.JrJeremy Keys2:04.74aDickinson
31.SrKyle Perry2:05.24aWest Chester
32.SoKevin Grier2:05.79aBloomsburg
33.SrKevin Selinsky2:06.47aWest Chester
34.JrTim Getz2:06.49aLock Haven
34.FrKevin Borillo2:06.49aShippensburg
36.SoSean Duffy2:07.08aBloomsburg
37.JrRob Jansen2:07.11aDickinson
38.SoBrandon Boyer2:07.46aShippensburg
39.FrBrad Wiseman2:07.72aGettysburg
40.FrDavid Zartler2:07.77aGoldey-Beacom
41.SrJoshua Foulds2:08.00aMillersville
42.FrBraden Ozella2:08.38aThaddeus Stevens Tech
43.JrAndrew Ford2:08.59aDickinson
44.FrTyler Powell2:09.32aCalifornia U of PA
45.JrScott Trama2:09.77aBloomsburg
46.JrJared Kennbone2:10.70aMillersville
47.SrSeneca Curry2:12.90aGoldey-Beacom
48.SoDave Gudeman Jr.2:20.70aHood
49.-Sean Leonard2:21.58aPenn State Universit...
50.SoThomas Ilgenritz2:21.66aThaddeus Stevens Tech
51.FrFred Ilgentriz2:24.21aThaddeus Stevens Tech
52.SrJonathon Michaleclien2:34.10aGoldey-Beacom
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrNick Hilton3:57.40aLock Haven
2.JrSean Stetler3:59.14aShippensburg
3.SoEvan DeArmitt3:59.99aElizabethtown
4.JrClay Reynolds4:01.12aGettysburg
5.FrSeth Hibbs4:01.45aMillersville
6.SrKent Pecora4:03.35aDickinson
7.SoPio Mandato4:05.99aShippensburg
8.JrTim Getz4:06.02aLock Haven
9.FrAmr Aldeen4:06.51aEast Stroudsburg
10.SoBrandon Boyer4:06.61aShippensburg
11.FrMike Nemeth4:07.30aLock Haven
12.SoThomas Zarnoch4:09.34aEast Stroudsburg
13.JrC.J. Naper4:09.58aMcDaniel
14.SrJames Boyer4:11.07aMillersville
15.FrMichael Hookham4:11.57aBloomsburg
16.SrJoshua Foulds4:12.29aMillersville
17.SoPaul LeFrancois4:12.49aDickinson
18.SrBrandon Pomerantz4:12.63aLock Haven
19.JrJeff Rafach4:12.95aMillersville
20.SrKevin Bowman4:12.96aMcDaniel
21.SrMyles Lund4:13.03aElizabethtown
22.SoKevin Grier4:13.71aBloomsburg
23.FrJacob Perry4:14.12aWest Chester
24.FrAndrew Richards4:14.28aLock Haven
25.FrKevin Borillo4:14.50aShippensburg
26.JrJared Kennbone4:15.95aMillersville
27.SrJeff Butterworth4:16.61aGettysburg
28.SoSean Duffy4:18.48aBloomsburg
29.SoTimothy Lahmers4:22.48aCalifornia U of PA
30.SrKevin Selinsky4:23.78aWest Chester
31.steve lafferty4:24.18aUnattached
32.FrSam Wisniewski4:24.72aBloomsburg
33.FrBraden Ozella4:26.00aThaddeus Stevens Tech
34.FrNicholas Patton4:26.65aBloomsburg
35.JrRon Shriver4:27.62aMcDaniel
36.FrTyler Powell4:38.80aCalifornia U of PA
37.SoDave Gudeman Jr.4:44.80aHood
38.-Dan Hoffman4:46.07aMcDaniel
39.SoAndy Lowy4:55.87aPenn State Berks
40.SrSeneca Curry4:56.60aGoldey-Beacom
41.-Ben Keating5:17.29aMcDaniel
42.SrJonathon Michaleclien5:24.30aGoldey-Beacom
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAndrew Fine8:49.54aDickinson
2.SoColby Miller8:49.61aElizabethtown
3.FrAaron Focht8:51.09aElizabethtown
4.SoTed MacDonald8:52.75aDickinson
5.SoRobert Furman8:53.97aBloomsburg
6.JrChris Heisey8:54.61aElizabethtown
7.SrMikhail Litvinov8:57.73aBloomsburg
8.SoCharlie Larsen9:03.38aElizabethtown
9.SoDavid Breen9:05.00aDickinson
10.SrBlair Ames9:19.48aHood
11.JrRon Shriver9:21.14aMcDaniel
12.FrMatt Seeley9:22.14aElizabethtown
13.FrMichael Hookham9:25.94aBloomsburg
14.JrAdam Derkacz9:26.89aElizabethtown
15.JrZach Kelchner9:28.49aMillersville
16.SrRob Kelvey9:32.29aMcDaniel
17.FrBrent Balmer9:35.63aBloomsburg
18.SrRyan Evans9:36.52aBloomsburg
19.FrEddie Einbender-Luks9:36.61aDickinson
20.SrKevin Bowman9:36.98aMcDaniel
21.FrJohn Papavizas9:38.71aDickinson
22.SoBen Morrison9:51.22aMillersville
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMitch Miller15:24.39aLock Haven
2.SrChris McCullough15:56.95aGettysburg
3.SrAndrew Reed16:06.90aGettysburg
4.FrChad Barninger16:20.76aThaddeus Stevens Tech
5.SrRob Kelvey16:23.81aMcDaniel
6.SoJames Pagano16:33.88aDickinson
7.SoZack Sterkenberg17:04.56aBloomsburg
8.JrTyler Longenecker17:22.43aMillersville
9.Tim Snyder17:23.62aUnat-McDanie
10.Nick Geigle17:49.08aUnat-West Ch
11.FrMax Wilding17:53.17aGallaudet
12.SrBrendan Greenlees18:00.80aHood
13.FrDavid Zartler18:01.57aGoldey-Beacom
14.-Alexander Bina18:10.29aPenn State Universit...
15.SoAndy Lowy18:41.60aPenn State Berks
16.SoThomas Ilgenritz19:00.63aThaddeus Stevens Tech
 

10,000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJohn Reilly32:50.60aShippensburg
2.JrEthan Rissell32:52.60aShippensburg
3.Christopher Desilets34:46.70aUnattached
4.Brian conley36:30.50aUnat-Goldey-
5.SrAndrew Askins38:37.60aGettysburg
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.FrCorey Young15.07a (1.4)East Stroudsburg
2.SoTyrek Nelson15.41a (1.4)Shippensburg
3.Bernardo Ascencio15.63a (1.1)Unat-Thaddeu
4.SoTyler Real15.68a (1.4)West Chester
5.FrRyan Daugherty15.80a (1.4)Lock Haven
6.SoTerrance Topping-Brown15.89a (1.4)Shippensburg
7.SoMark Cover15.90a (1.4)Shippensburg
8.FrKyle Soden16.15a (1.4)East Stroudsburg
9.FrRyan Griffith16.39a (1.1)Millersville
10.SoDan Johnson16.59a (1.1)East Stroudsburg
11.Brandon Smith16.61a (.2)Unattached
12.FrAaron Hacker16.63a (1.1)Bloomsburg
13.SoZack Kohler16.86a (1.1)Millersville
14.JrEric Akins16.94a (1.1)West Chester
15.-Brady Painter17.22a (1.1)Gallaudet
16.FrJohn Barnett17.38a (-.2)Bloomsburg
17.Brendon Thomas17.39a (-.2)Unattached
18.SrGreg Smart17.51a (-.2)Dickinson
19.SoJake Nichols17.67a (-.2)McDaniel
20.FrStephen Grib17.89a (-.2)Bloomsburg
21.FrMatthew Stuck17.97a (-.2)Bloomsburg
22.FrChris Mealey18.49a (-.2)Dickinson
23.FrChris Horam18.98a (.2)Dickinson
24.FrDavid Kalatshoff19.04a (1.1)California U of PA
25.FrJason Roth19.33a (-.2)Shippensburg
26.FrEric Spioch19.59a (.2)McDaniel
27.-Dan Smith19.75a (1.4)West Chester
28.SoBenjamin Rood20.72a (.2)Penn State Berks
29.SoSteven Boyer22.41a (.2)Elizabethtown
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoChad Drzeweicki53.74aShippensburg
2.SoKyle Raguz54.71aShippensburg
3.SoTyrek Nelson54.82aShippensburg
4.FrMarcus Line56.43aShippensburg
5.SrShawn Wilkinson56.60aLock Haven
6.Bernardo Ascencio56.75aUnat-Thaddeu
7.FrRyan Daugherty56.91aLock Haven
8.SoTyler Real57.25aWest Chester
9.FrJohn Barnett57.32aBloomsburg
10.SoJeff Hunsicker57.81aLock Haven
11.FrLuke Rotenberger58.09aElizabethtown
12.Andrew Sloves58.78aUnat-East St
13.FrCorey Young59.46aEast Stroudsburg
14.-Nicholas Wilkinson59.74aPenn State Universit...
15.FrNaseem Zietoon1:00.72aHood
16.JrEric Akins1:00.98aWest Chester
17.FrDavid Kalatshoff1:01.21aCalifornia U of PA
18.SrElton Dos Santos1:02.21aElizabethtown
19.FrEvan Miller1:02.51aShippensburg
20.FrDoquan Hines1:03.14aCalifornia U of PA
21.-Dan Smith1:03.66aWest Chester
22.SoChris Niles1:05.46aElizabethtown
23.-Brady Painter1:05.71aGallaudet
24.FrDan Ward1:06.22aElizabethtown
25.SoBenjamin Rood1:17.02aPenn State Berks
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SoNathan Zondlo9:47.40aLock Haven
2.SoSean Galiczynski9:48.26aDickinson
3.SoGreg Ahlswede9:55.79aShippensburg
4.SoBrenden Repack10:11.66aGettysburg
5.FrConnor Veres10:12.26aMillersville
6.SoDavid Moyer10:13.88aBloomsburg
7.JrRichard Greco10:14.05aElizabethtown
8.SrWilliam Andrews10:28.73aHood
9.FrBrett Shelley10:34.26aHood
10.FrChris Farmer10:34.79aElizabethtown
11.JrDaniel O'Neill10:34.92aGettysburg
12.SoMichael Parker10:54.26aMillersville
13.SoBenjamin Kinley11:21.13aGoldey-Beacom
14.FrBob Long11:59.54aPenn State Universit...
15.SrGreg Smart12:21.32aDickinson
16.SoAndy Lowy12:30.28aPenn State Berks
17.FrFred Ilgentriz12:47.15aThaddeus Stevens Tech
18.SoJosh Endy13:37.68aPenn State Berks
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Asher Ashfield
Ian Melhorn
Chris Reddick
Andrew McCloskey
41.56aEast Stroudsburg
2.-Shawn Smith
Leighon Johnson
Josh Bacon
Matt Houser
42.07aWest Chester
3.-Keith Ogden
Jeff Robinson
Stephen Kyle Boyd
Derrick Bass
42.67aMillersville
4.-Brandon Walters
Wyatt Eaton
Mike Mauger
Pat Doughty
43.37aElizabethtown
5.-Aaron Rape
Tim Shea
Jeff Jones
Juan Vargas
44.52aPenn State Universit...
6.-Kyle Youtz
Lamar McLean
L' Calhoun
Reginald Lloyd
44.67aThaddeus Stevens Tech
7.-Luke Rotenberger
Kyle Grimm
Brian Allport
Chris Niles
44.89aElizabethtown
8.-Kwane Smith
Ryan Brown
Dave Bowers
Johnnyangel Del Toro
45.08aPenn State Berks
9.-Chris Horam
Justin Taylor
Dane Lonsdale
Sean Denson
45.27aDickinson
10.Relay Team46.90aUnat-Thaddeus Stevens
11.-Relay Team 47.23aGallaudet
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Jones
Shawn Wilkinson
Steve Roberts
Chris Edelman
3:16.69aLock Haven
2.-Ian Melhorn
Negus Graham
Greg Pammer
Chris Reddick
3:17.03aEast Stroudsburg
3.-Marcus Line
Chad Drzeweicki
Kyle Raguz
Eric Wolfe
3:19.12aShippensburg
4.-Kyle Perry
Leighon Johnson
Matt Houser
Craig Espenshade
3:19.31aWest Chester
5.-Sean Denson
Jeremy Keys
Mike Mansuy
Dane Lonsdale
3:26.09aDickinson
6.-Andrew Anderson
John Barnett
Bryan Hennessey
Abu Siddique
3:26.31aBloomsburg
7.-Jeff Hunsicker
Sean Harper
Ryan Daugherty
Phillip LaBelle
3:28.78aLock Haven
8.-Tom Senseney
Adrian Macdonald
Joe Sharp
Clay Reynolds
3:29.34aGettysburg
9.-Brandon Walters
Kyle Grimm
Wyatt Eaton
Luke Rotenberger
3:29.56aElizabethtown
10.-Michael Treese
Todd Phillips
Tyrek Nelson
Ter Topping-Brown
3:31.54aShippensburg
11.-Blair Ames
Mike Cahill
Chris DiGangi
Olauluwa Komolafe
3:32.43aHood
12.-Relay Team 3:32.72aEast Stroudsburg
13.-Eric Akins
D Smith
Tyler Real
Jacob Perry
3:34.54aWest Chester
14.-Bobby Ralls
Nicholas Messina
Rickie Watson
Tyler Powell
3:34.87aCalifornia U of PA
15.-Brian Allport
Dan Ward
Chris Niles
Aaron Focht
3:34.97aElizabethtown
16.-Josh Gainer
Chris Ammann
Nick Hilton
Brandon Pomerantz
3:35.84aLock Haven
17.-Timothy Walburn
Lamar McLean
L' Mar Calhoun
Kyle Youtz
3:37.01aThaddeus Stevens Tech
18.-Ryan Griffith
Brien Nunn
Chris Jackson
Nick Sperry
3:37.38aMillersville
19.-Ben Khouri
Andrew Ford
Rob Jansen
Nate Yancheff
3:38.25aDickinson
20.-Jared Arnold
Aaron Hacker
Paul Rosa
Stephen Grib
3:41.49aBloomsburg
21.-Brett Shelley
Naseem Zietoon
William Andrews
Justin Everett
3:46.50aHood
22.-Dave Gudeman Jr.
David McDuffie
Jordan McNeill
Conor Prachar
3:47.15aHood
23.-Kwane Smith
Dave Bowers
Shawn Rinker
Johnnyangel Del Toro
3:52.52aPenn State Berks
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Nicholas Price18.54mShore AC
2.SrLogan Wolfe15.14mLock Haven
3.SoTyler Thomas14.87mLock Haven
4.SoTravis Nye14.76mShippensburg
5.SrAnthony Abbate14.75mDickinson
6.SrPaul Wagner14.11mEast Stroudsburg
7.JrAvery Webster14.05mMillersville
8.JrMatt Geller13.77mMary Washington
9.JrTappah Dinnall13.71mShippensburg
10.SrAdam Deisoroth13.38mShippensburg
11.SoJonathan D'Ottavio12.74mLock Haven
12.JrRob Johnson12.65mWest Chester
13.FrCasey Caslin12.17mDickinson
14.FrDakota Snell12.09mMillersville
15.JrTim Katzaman11.56mElizabethtown
16.SoJohn Binham11.44mDickinson
17.SoEric Lopez11.38mDickinson
18.SoAndrew Downs11.02mDickinson
19.FrMatthew Lightner10.88mThaddeus Stevens Tech
20.FrNate Bell10.68mMcDaniel
21.FrJoseph Stahley10.60mDickinson
22.FrCarlos Hernandez10.34mMcDaniel
23.JrCory Palek9.95mBloomsburg
24.FrRyan Struss9.89mHood
25.SoDaniel Obold9.87mElizabethtown
26.SoM Betchel9.76mThaddeus Stevens Tech
27.FrChuck Kronmiller9.16mMcDaniel
28.SoSteven Boyer8.26mElizabethtown
29.-Nate Fowler7.87mPenn State Berks
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.SrRandy Sylvia45.31mLock Haven
2.SrPaul Wagner45.30mEast Stroudsburg
3.SrChad Yurchick45.18mLock Haven
4.SrLogan Wolfe44.12mLock Haven
5.SrAdam Deisoroth43.75mShippensburg
6.JrSteve D'Arcy42.28mShippensburg
7.SoTyler Thomas42.07mLock Haven
8.SoTravis Nye41.59mShippensburg
9.FrJoe Pasternacki40.64mThaddeus Stevens Tech
10.SrAnthony Abbate39.06mDickinson
11.SoBrian Pellechia37.95mWest Chester
12.Jason McComsey36.73mUnat-Thaddeu
13.FrJ Traynor36.36mThaddeus Stevens Tech
14.SoJonathan D'Ottavio36.29mLock Haven
15.FrJoseph Stahley36.07mDickinson
16.SoJason Boff35.26mWest Chester
17.JrTim Katzaman34.64mElizabethtown
18.SoDaniel Obold34.40mElizabethtown
19.JrMatt Geller33.98mMary Washington
20.SoJoshua Encarnacion31.93mBloomsburg
21.Mikel McClain31.45mUnattached
22.FrCasey Caslin31.17mDickinson
23.JrMichael Hontz31.13mCalifornia U of PA
24.FrJake Hillegas30.96mCalifornia U of PA
25.FrCarlos Hernandez30.69mMcDaniel
26.SrDaniel Feldman30.59mMary Washington
27.FrJason Roth30.56mShippensburg
28.JrCory Palek30.01mBloomsburg
29.FrNate Bell28.63mMcDaniel
30.FrRyan Struss25.52mHood
30.SoJack Scanlin25.52mMillersville
32.FrDavid Sampson24.21mMcDaniel
33.SoJake Nichols24.07mMcDaniel
34.SoSteven Boyer20.78mElizabethtown
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMike Torre59.17mElizabethtown
2.SoJosh Hontz57.02mEast Stroudsburg
3.JrGlenn Bell55.35mShippensburg
4.SrChristian D'Annible54.09mShippensburg
5.SoBroden Ranck53.74mLock Haven
6.SoWyatt Brosey53.36mThaddeus Stevens Tech
7.SrNate Boyarsky53.25mMary Washington
8.FrZach Andrews52.98mLock Haven
9.FrTim Rogers52.79mLock Haven
10.Erik Espenshade52.62mUnattached
11.SoJesse Fleischner51.43mDickinson
12.Jason McComsey50.57mUnat-Thaddeu
13.FrBrent Frey50.05mCalifornia U of PA
14.FrCameron Aregood49.95mElizabethtown
15.-Tyler Eberly48.75mShippensburg
16.SoJoshua Encarnacion48.55mBloomsburg
17.SoZack Knight47.80mCalifornia U of PA
18.JrBill Buis47.78mEast Stroudsburg
19.SrAustin Hayes45.32mElizabethtown
20.SoPeter Hafer44.85mMillersville
21.FrJason LaForme44.82mBloomsburg
22.SoJack Scanlin44.48mMillersville
23.Jon Futty43.59mUnattached
24.FrChuck Kronmiller42.97mMcDaniel
25.FrJake Hillegas42.73mCalifornia U of PA
26.SrDaniel Feldman37.77mMary Washington
27.SoZack Kohler34.93mMillersville
28.JrJeff Lipinski30.11mHood
29.SoJake Nichols28.85mMcDaniel
29.FrCarlos Hernandez28.85mMcDaniel
31.FrKenneth Montanez27.71mGallaudet
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrChris Ammann2.02mLock Haven
2.FrKyle Soden1.97mEast Stroudsburg
3.SoJordan Boatwright1.97mCalifornia U of PA
4.SoGreg Minnick1.92mGettysburg
5.SoDan Johnson1.92mEast Stroudsburg
6.SrDon Graybill1.92mShippensburg
7.SrShane Burrows1.92mEast Stroudsburg
7.SrGreg Smart1.92mDickinson
9.FrCameron Aregood1.87mElizabethtown
9.FrLarrian Payne1.87mThaddeus Stevens Tech
11.FrStanley Osmolenski1.77mShippensburg
11.SoAndrew Furst1.77mWest Chester
13.SoJames Hazlett1.72mEast Stroudsburg
15.FrJason Roth1.67mShippensburg
15.SoJohn Binham1.67mDickinson
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.SrDon Graybill4.75mShippensburg
3.SrMatthew Gallup4.60mEast Stroudsburg
4.FrJordan Stonebreaker4.45mLock Haven
5.SoChris DiGangi4.30mHood
5.SoGreg Osmolenski4.30mShippensburg
5.SoKyle Miller4.30mWest Chester
8.FrColin Resiler4.15mMessiah
8.SoRyan McCauley4.15mMillersville
10.FrMatthew Stuck3.95mBloomsburg
10.SrShane Burrows3.95mEast Stroudsburg
12.SoZack Sharrah3.80mWest Chester
12.-Kevin Bock3.80mWest Chester
14.FrCaleb Harper3.65mThaddeus Stevens Tech
15.SoZack Kohler3.50mMillersville
15.JrCarl Syverud3.50mMary Washington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrShawn Smith6.85m (1.7)West Chester
2.SrDrew Miller6.77m (1.3)East Stroudsburg
3.JrDerrick Bass6.72m (2.3)Millersville
4.FrElijah Trusty6.66m (1.6)Shippensburg
5.SoJohn Clark6.61m (1.2)Shippensburg
6.FrMatthew Terry6.50m (1.6)Shippensburg
7.SrLeighon Johnson6.48m (1.2)West Chester
8.FrKyle Dickinson6.47m (1.1)Shippensburg
9.SoJorrell Nugent6.31m (.9)Millersville
10.SrStephen Kyle Boyd6.17m (1.9)Millersville
11.JrAndrew Campolongo6.06m (2.0)Shippensburg
12.JrJustin Everett5.92m (2.3)Hood
13.SoConor Prachar5.91m (.7)Hood
14.SoMatt Heydrich5.90m (2.0)Lock Haven
15.JrPhillip LaBelle5.88m (1.8)Lock Haven
16.JrChris Johnson5.80m (.3)Dickinson
17.FrTimothy Walburn5.78m (2.1)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
18.FrTom Senseney5.64m (1.8)Gettysburg
18.SoJohn Binham5.64m (.6)Dickinson
20.SoBrandon Nelson5.49m (1.6)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
21.-Michael Covolous5.48m (1.3)Penn State Universit...
22.-Logan McGrane5.44m (1.5)Penn State Universit...
23.SrAustin Hayes5.40m (1.0)Elizabethtown
24.FrMarcus Berzon5.39m (1.9)Dickinson
25.SoRyan McCauley5.34m (.9)Millersville
26.FrMatthew Stuck5.30m (1.3)Bloomsburg
27.FrChris Mealey5.24m (.6)Dickinson
28.SoLouis Lachman5.18m (1.9)McDaniel
29.FrStephen Grib5.06m (2.7)Bloomsburg
30.SoJake Nichols4.91m (1.4)McDaniel
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDrew Miller14.45m (-2.0)East Stroudsburg
2.SrDarius Flowers13.95m (-2.3)Gallaudet
3.FrChris Ammann13.54m (-2.4)Lock Haven
4.SoJordan Boatwright13.39m (-2.6)California U of PA
5.SrStephen Kyle Boyd13.06m (-1.4)Millersville
6.SoJames Hazlett12.63m (-1.5)East Stroudsburg
7.JrJustin Everett12.13m (-1.1)Hood
8.JrJames Chadwick12.06m (-2.4)Shippensburg
9.SoMatt Heydrich11.93m (-2.3)Lock Haven
10.JrChris Johnson11.68m (-2.2)Dickinson
11.FrChris Mealey11.38m (1.7)Dickinson
12.SoBrandon Nelson11.02m (-2.4)Thaddeus Stevens Tech
13.FrEric Spioch10.90m (-1.2)McDaniel
13.-Logan McGrane10.90m (-2.6)Penn State Universit...
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrPaul Wagner59.00mEast Stroudsburg
2.SrLogan Wolfe52.51mLock Haven
3.SrChad Yurchick50.90mLock Haven
4.SrRandy Sylvia49.10mLock Haven
5.JrAvery Webster48.14mMillersville
6.SrAnthony Abbate46.96mDickinson
7.JrMatt Geller45.57mMary Washington
8.SoPeter Hafer44.30mMillersville
9.JrTappah Dinnall44.04mShippensburg
10.FrTim Rogers43.64mLock Haven
11.JrTim Katzaman40.21mElizabethtown
12.SoTravis Nye40.00mShippensburg
13.SrJeremy Burke39.86mMary Washington
14.SrAdam Deisoroth38.64mShippensburg
15.FrDakota Snell38.60mMillersville
16.JrRob Johnson38.56mWest Chester
17.JrSteve D'Arcy37.91mShippensburg
18.SoJason Boff37.67mWest Chester
19.JrGregory Haklar36.65mSusquehanna
20.JrKyle Spaniol36.35mCalifornia U of PA
21.SrNate Boyarsky34.65mMary Washington
22.SoBrian Pellechia33.40mWest Chester
23.JrCory Palek33.06mBloomsburg
24.SrRyan Haas32.48mBloomsburg
25.FrJake Hillegas31.46mCalifornia U of PA
26.SoJoshua Encarnacion31.41mBloomsburg
27.FrCasey Caslin30.44mDickinson
28.Jason McComsey30.38mUnat-Thaddeu
29.FrCarlos Hernandez29.64mMcDaniel
30.SrDaniel Feldman28.06mMary Washington
31.JrJeff Lipinski26.92mHood
32.FrJason LaForme26.55mBloomsburg
33.SoDaniel Obold24.70mElizabethtown
34.FrRyan Struss21.22mHood