Athletic.net Team Results Management

Private College Invitational

Saturday, January 16, 2010

Carthage, Kenosha

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Illinois - JC
Oakton
Illinois - NAIA
Olivet Nazarene
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJustin Rogers6.59aConcordia (WI)
2.FrJordan Werner6.63aMilwaukee School of ...
3.FrKhara Williams6.68aConcordia-Chicago
4.FrWashington Farrington6.72aConcordia (WI)
5.FrMatt Wood6.73aRipon
6.FrAlex Marchillo6.74aCarroll (WI)
7.SoKent Yamane6.75aOlivet Nazarene
8.SoLeslie LJ Hyland6.79aCarroll (WI)
9.JrJustin Troeller6.82aCarroll (WI)
10.SoDonald Smith6.85aNorth Central
11.FrAndrew Fix6.87aCarroll (WI)
12.JrBrandon Phillips6.88aNorth Central
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoJustin Rogers6.65aConcordia (WI)
2.FrJordan Werner6.65aMilwaukee School of ...
3.FrKhara Williams6.70aConcordia-Chicago
4.FrMatt Wood6.73aRipon
5.FrWashington Farrington6.79aConcordia (WI)
6.FrAlex Marchillo6.81aCarroll (WI)
6.SoLeslie LJ Hyland6.81aCarroll (WI)
8.SoKent Yamane6.84aOlivet Nazarene
9.JrJustin Troeller6.86aCarroll (WI)
10.SoDonald Smith6.86aNorth Central
11.JrBrandon Phillips6.87aNorth Central
12.FrAndrew Fix6.93aCarroll (WI)
13.FrJerry Lewis6.95aRockford
14.SoRobert Sweatman6.95aNorth Central
15.SoPatrick Anderson6.95aNorth Central
16.SoJayson Krause6.97aRipon
17.JrNathan Harwell6.98aMilwaukee School of ...
18.JrMadjid Abdoulmoumine7.02aRipon
19.SrPatrick Grempka7.04aNorth Park University
20.FrIan Douglas7.07aNorth Central
21.SoScott Krause7.08aCarroll (WI)
22.FrDillon Larsen7.09aCarthage
23.FrRyan Bloor7.10aCarroll (WI)
24.-Jesse Blakemore7.13aOlivet Nazarene
25.FrAndy Kraus7.15aCarroll (WI)
26.FrKyle Nichol7.16aNorth Central
27.SoBobby Tassone7.25aRockford
28.SoMichael Edwards7.32aConcordia (WI)
29.-Nicholas Prange7.38aConcordia (WI)
30.FrNick Nelson7.39aCarroll (WI)
31.FrBen Seidl7.42aRipon
32.FrMax Herrmann7.43aRipon
33.SrTom Harland7.49aCarroll (WI)
34.FrJack Ruhl7.94aConcordia-Chicago
35.JrTim Boerger8.49aConcordia (WI)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrDaniel Benton22.56aNorth Central
2.SrBuzzy Brown22.98aCarthage
3.SoJustin Rogers23.23aConcordia (WI)
4.-Ryan Langenecker23.33aCarthage
5.FrKhara Williams23.38aConcordia-Chicago
6.FrMatt Wood23.49aRipon
7.SoRobert Sweatman23.62aNorth Central
8.FrJordan Werner23.64aMilwaukee School of ...
9.JrBrandon Phillips23.68aNorth Central
10.JrJonathan Howard23.74aNorth Central
11.FrAndrew Fix23.84aCarroll (WI)
12.FrWashington Farrington23.95aConcordia (WI)
13.JrNathan Harwell24.02aMilwaukee School of ...
14.FrJerry Lewis24.14aRockford
15.SoScott Krause24.22aCarroll (WI)
16.SoJayson Krause24.23aRipon
17.FrJames Harvey24.23aCarthage
18.FrZach Heerspink24.24aNorth Central
19.SoLeslie LJ Hyland24.36aCarroll (WI)
20.SoDonald Smith24.37aNorth Central
21.SoMark Van Alstyne24.49aMilwaukee School of ...
22.SoJames Hoffman24.51aNorth Central
23.FrDelaney Fluker24.59aNorth Central
24.JrNick Galanes24.61aNorth Central
25.FrZachary Mowen24.74aNorth Central
26.FrRyan Bloor24.96aCarroll (WI)
27.SoTom Monteverde24.98aMilwaukee School of ...
28.FrJoseph Michals25.14aNorth Central
29.FrJames Franke25.17aMilwaukee School of ...
30.FrIan Douglas25.21aNorth Central
31.SoMichael Reasner25.22aNorth Central
32.-Kyle Ruiz25.28aCarroll (WI)
33.FrDillon Larsen25.31aCarthage
34.JrEric Hein25.54aMilwaukee School of ...
35.-Jesse Blakemore25.60aOlivet Nazarene
36.JrMadjid Abdoulmoumine25.90aRipon
37.SoTheotis James25.95aNorth Central
38.SoBobby Tassone25.99aRockford
39.SoTim Lang26.07aMilwaukee School of ...
40.FrBen Seidl26.14aRipon
41.FrNick Nelson26.23aCarroll (WI)
42.FrKyle Olson26.80aCarroll (WI)
43.SoDavid Kissane26.85aCarroll (WI)
44.FrJack Ruhl28.35aConcordia-Chicago
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoDerek Hall53.02aCarthage
2.SrJon Biancardi53.05aNorth Central
3.SoKlayton Reed53.08aCarthage
4.SoMark Van Alstyne53.77aMilwaukee School of ...
5.SrTyler Sheehan53.78aNorth Central
6.SoJamie Reese53.90aRipon
7.JrScott Foley53.90aNorth Central
8.FrDan Ruffner54.08aNorth Central
9.FrJames Pierce54.22aConcordia-Chicago
10.FrDustin Parker55.16aCarthage
11.JrClay Robertson55.71aCarthage
12.FrSal Montes57.78aConcordia-Chicago
13.FrJeremy Lidtke58.59aMilwaukee School of ...
14.FrKen DePena58.87aNorth Park University
15.FrTony Figueroa59.41aNorth Park University
16.FrQuinn Treleven1:00.32aOlivet Nazarene
17.FrJordan Paulsen1:01.12aOlivet Nazarene
18.JrMark Lockwood1:01.89aOlivet Nazarene
--SrTylor LewisDQCarthage
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrJacob Austin1:59.86aNorth Central
2.SrBenjamin Fay2:01.97aOlivet Nazarene
3.SoMarshall Stewart2:02.33aCarthage
4.FrNicholas Mizeur2:03.49aOlivet Nazarene
5.SrNicholas Kane2:04.83aNorth Central
6.SoJose Flores2:04.87aCarthage
7.SoJon Kaufmann2:05.47aNorth Central
8.FrBen Peterson2:07.57aMilwaukee School of ...
9.JrJosh Garrett2:11.34aNorth Central
10.FrJacob Paulus2:11.45aNorth Central
11.SrCam Culpepper2:11.65aNorth Central
12.FrNate Poppe2:11.73aConcordia-Chicago
13.SoKaleb Nyquist2:12.35aNorth Park University
14.SoAlex Agafonov2:13.23aOakton
15.SoDaniel Fecht2:13.44aConcordia (WI)
16.SoColton Smith2:13.94aOlivet Nazarene
17.-Matt Kearney2:14.48aOlivet Nazarene
18.SrChris Reichard2:18.03aMilwaukee School of ...
19.FrMax Herrmann2:20.02aRipon
20.SoBen Pape2:20.18aConcordia (WI)
21.SoAndrew Pfeuffer2:20.48aConcordia (WI)
22.SoChris Adrian2:22.19aCarroll (WI)
23.JrAdam Sarabia2:22.27aConcordia (WI)
24.JrDavid Uffenbeck2:31.01aConcordia (WI)
25.SoRoss Helberg2:40.86aNorth Central
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
5thFrJon Poppe3:00.35aConcordia-Chicago
9thFrRobert Fraga3:05.85aConcordia-Chicago
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.SoThomas Powers4:29.24aOlivet Nazarene
2.FrJordan Kremer4:29.88aNorth Central
3.FrMatthew Brinkmeier4:33.99aNorth Central
--mike egle4:34.42afast track
4.SrAndrew Clausen4:37.18aOlivet Nazarene
5.SrNicholas Kane4:37.78aNorth Central
6.SoJason Smith4:39.05aRipon
7.SoAJ Thew4:39.09aRipon
8.SoCaleb Erway4:39.95aOlivet Nazarene
9.SrMatt Lindgren4:40.62aRockford
10.FrCaleb Bernhardt4:42.10aOlivet Nazarene
11.FrKasey Ferrigan4:43.32aOlivet Nazarene
12.FrJacob Paulus4:45.53aNorth Central
13.JrJosh Garrett4:46.18aNorth Central
14.SoJoseph Pliner4:46.44aCarroll (WI)
15.SoB.J. Fuller4:48.29aCarthage
16.SoRussell Wetzel4:50.47aCarthage
17.SoJonathan Carrigan4:51.40aNorth Central
18.SoAndrew Urani4:51.73aNorth Central
19.SrJustin Armstead4:53.11aOlivet Nazarene
20.FrDavid Ulrich4:55.67aOlivet Nazarene
21.SoTyler Mendenhall4:56.00aRockford
22.FrAlex Schroeder4:56.63aMilwaukee School of ...
23.JrKeenan Unangst4:58.00aMilwaukee School of ...
24.FrWilliam Stanko5:01.50aNorth Central
25.SoVictor Reyes5:02.28aRockford
26.FrDarren White5:12.49aOlivet Nazarene
27.SrJoe Stubenvoll5:15.82aCarthage
28.JrNick Colona5:20.53aCarthage
29.JrDavid Gray5:24.80aRockford
30.FrEric Woelbling5:30.80aRockford
31.SoRoss Helberg5:34.58aNorth Central
32.-Nils Morgenroth5:48.55aMilwaukee School of ...
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SrRyan Carrigan8:43.72aNorth Central
2.SrAlexander Knobloch8:47.51aNorth Central
3.JrKenny MacDonough8:49.64aOlivet Nazarene
4.FrJake Mahaffey8:51.85aCarthage
5.JrNathan Warstler8:59.32aNorth Central
6.SoAndrew Ashenden9:07.14aConcordia (WI)
7.-Isreal Cornelio9:08.75aNorth Central
8.JrJustin Sebens9:14.18aCarthage
9.SrZachary Lutz9:18.02aMilwaukee School of ...
10.FrGrant Seiler9:18.32aCarthage
11.FrTom Baran9:18.45aCarthage
---Hamilton Beal9:19.95aCarthage
12.FrJoshua Uvodich9:22.22aNorth Central
13.FrKyle Boone9:23.85aOlivet Nazarene
14.FrCaleb Bernhardt9:24.82aOlivet Nazarene
15.SoJason Smith9:29.96aRipon
16.FrAlex Nelson9:30.72aCarthage
17.FrDavid Ulrich9:32.35aOlivet Nazarene
18.SrAndrew Clausen9:32.94aOlivet Nazarene
19.SoKevin Meyer9:34.28aCarroll (WI)
20.FrZachary Bozman9:35.76aOlivet Nazarene
21.SoAJ Thew9:42.66aRipon
22.SoJoseph Zambetti9:43.35aCarroll (WI)
23.JrCameron Rate9:44.79aMilwaukee School of ...
24.SrJustin Armstead9:49.53aOlivet Nazarene
25.SoBen Worcester9:50.52aRipon
26.SoRyan Hanus9:50.98aCarroll (WI)
27.FrEthan McBee9:51.81aConcordia-Chicago
28.SrDerek Kieninger9:53.83aConcordia-Chicago
29.FrNoah Bernhardt9:55.42aCarroll (WI)
30.FrEddie Schwab9:56.51aCarthage
31.FrBryan Taylor9:57.57aNorth Central
32.FrPaul Smith9:59.70aCarthage
33.FrJay Sparks10:07.26aCarroll (WI)
34.JrKeenan Unangst10:07.50aMilwaukee School of ...
35.FrMatthew Logan10:15.62aOlivet Nazarene
36.FrChris Root10:17.20aConcordia-Chicago
37.JrDavid Gray10:26.91aRockford
38.SoCody Jolin10:29.49aRipon
39.SoDerek Wallace10:32.91aRipon
40.SoJared Jorgensen11:07.24aRipon
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrDaniel Kerley15:35.35aNorth Central
2.-Joseph McAvoy15:36.99aNorth Central
3.SoKelvin Guilbault16:22.02aNorth Central
4.SoAndrew Mueller16:37.78aNorth Central
5.SoBen Worcester16:42.19aRipon
6.SrRandy Ebert16:54.05aRockford
7.JrMatthew Jungers17:21.98aMilwaukee School of ...
8.FrJake Schneider17:43.44aMilwaukee School of ...
9.SoDerek Wallace17:52.94aRipon
10.SoCody Jolin18:05.64aRipon
11.SoJesse Carlson18:15.91aOlivet Nazarene
12.SoMichael Olk18:26.08aMilwaukee School of ...
13.SrRobert Kester18:31.66aMilwaukee School of ...
14.-Zac Fowler18:33.87aCarthage
15.SoJared Jorgensen19:02.43aRipon
16.FrJose Gutierrez19:07.22aCarroll (WI)
17.SoJustin Koepsell19:12.24aCarroll (WI)
18.SrHouston Wheeler19:15.70aOlivet Nazarene
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
7thFrRobert Fraga9.48aConcordia-Chicago
11thFrJon Poppe11.11aConcordia-Chicago
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJustin Troeller7.95aCarroll (WI)
2.FrDelaney Fluker8.00aNorth Central
3.SoMike Oratowski8.04aCarthage
4.FrMarcus Reynolds8.13aOlivet Nazarene
5.JrNick Galanes8.18aNorth Central
6.FrJoseph Michals8.30aNorth Central
7.-Thomas Teadt8.48aCarthage
8.SoTim Lang8.73aMilwaukee School of ...
9.SrChas Walton8.83aCarthage
10.FrScott Rein8.98aOakton
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 42" - Varsity - Prelims
1.JrJustin Troeller7.96aCarroll (WI)
2.FrDelaney Fluker8.11aNorth Central
3.SoMike Oratowski8.17aCarthage
4.FrMarcus Reynolds8.19aOlivet Nazarene
5.JrNick Galanes8.38aNorth Central
6.FrJoseph Michals8.48aNorth Central
7.-Thomas Teadt8.51aCarthage
8.SrChas Walton8.59aCarthage
9.FrAlex Marchillo8.61aCarroll (WI)
10.SoTim Lang8.64aMilwaukee School of ...
11.FrScott Rein8.67aOakton
12.JrEric Hein8.71aMilwaukee School of ...
13.SoJames Hoffman8.77aNorth Central
14.SrTom Harland8.91aCarroll (WI)
15.JrMark Lockwood9.07aOlivet Nazarene
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.49aNorth Central
2.-Relay Team 1:35.91aRipon
3.-Relay Team 1:35.96aOlivet Nazarene
4.-Relay Team 1:39.42aNorth Central
5.-Relay Team 1:41.35aNorth Park University
6.-Relay Team 1:42.01aMilwaukee School of ...
7.-Relay Team 1:42.31aConcordia (WI)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:27.80aCarthage
2.-Relay Team 3:30.28aNorth Central
3.-Relay Team 3:34.14aNorth Central
4.-Relay Team 3:35.56aMilwaukee School of ...
5.-Relay Team 3:36.39aCarroll (WI)
6.-Relay Team 3:36.98aCarroll (WI)
7.-Relay Team 3:37.29aOakton
8.-Relay Team 3:38.12aOlivet Nazarene
9.-Relay Team 3:38.80aCarthage
10.-Relay Team 3:42.76aNorth Central
11.-Relay Team 3:43.33aCarthage
12.-Relay Team 3:44.84aNorth Central
13.-Relay Team 3:47.14aMilwaukee School of ...
14.-Relay Team 3:47.50aNorth Central
15.-Relay Team 3:48.07aNorth Central
16.-Relay Team 3:48.87aRipon
17.-Relay Team 3:48.90aCarroll (WI)
18.-Relay Team 3:51.35aNorth Park University
19.-Relay Team 3:59.09aNorth Central
20.-Relay Team 4:01.06aNorth Central
21.-Relay Team 4:02.45aRipon
22.-Relay Team 4:02.85aCarroll (WI)
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:25.02aNorth Central
2.-Relay Team 10:46.75aNorth Central
3.-Relay Team 11:11.66aNorth Central
4.-Relay Team 11:41.25aOakton
5.-Relay Team 11:50.97aMilwaukee School of ...
6.-Relay Team 12:25.70aConcordia (WI)
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRobert Kapustka47-01.00North Central
2.SoKyle Roy46-07.25Ripon
3.FrRichard Kingery44-03.25North Central
4.SoBrad Fortney43-08.50Carthage
5.SrLucas DeJong43-02.50North Park University
6.SoRobert Croumlich43-01.75Olivet Nazarene
7.JrBrent Verhyen42-10.75Milwaukee School of ...
8.JrJosh Brennan42-09.50Carthage
9.SrJames Wankowski42-03.25Carroll (WI)
10.JrGreg Silsby42-01.25North Central
11.FrPatrick DuBois40-07.50Milwaukee School of ...
12.JrChip Wylie40-06.00Concordia-Chicago
13.SoGreg Raimondi40-00.50Carthage
14.SoMichael Bishop39-11.25Olivet Nazarene
15.FrAdam Sellner39-08.00Ripon
16.JrJoe Orsini38-08.75North Park University
17.SoAnthony Pennella38-03.50Concordia-Chicago
18.FrJon Koszuta38-00.00Carroll (WI)
19.FrChris Candelas36-01.50Concordia (WI)
20.SrMarvin Arenga35-08.00North Park University
21.FrJeremiah Walsh35-03.25Carroll (WI)
22.JrBrad Bogenschutz35-02.50Ripon
23.FrJack Ruhl35-01.25Concordia-Chicago
FrJon Poppe33'08.50Concordia-Chicago
24.FrAdam Stricklin33-04.00Concordia-Chicago
25.SoJosh Joost33-03.00Carroll (WI)
26.FrJoel Behl33-01.75Concordia (WI)
27.JrAnthony Bukauskas31-07.25Concordia-Chicago
FrRobert Fraga30'02.00Concordia-Chicago
28.JrJustin Richardson29-01.00Concordia-Chicago
29.FrChris Petitti26-11.00Concordia-Chicago
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrZach Heerspink6-05.50North Central
2.-John Seigler6-01.50Carthage
2.JrMatthew Borchardt6-01.50North Central
2.SrEric Oros6-01.50North Central
3.SoMax Bellmore6-01.50Ripon
3.FrAndrew Carlson6-01.50North Central
3.JrJustin Sebens6-01.50Carthage
3.JrEvan Konetzke6-01.50Carroll (WI)
4.FrAndy Kraus5-11.50Carroll (WI)
4.SoAndrew Olinger5-11.50Carthage
5.-Tharon Davis5-11.50Carthage
6.JrAlex Raver5-11.50Milwaukee School of ...
5.SoJoe Klimowicz5-09.75Milwaukee School of ...
6.FrJames Pierce5-09.75Concordia-Chicago
7.SrAlex Wieczorek5-09.75North Central
8.JrLarry Mayne5-07.75Concordia-Chicago
8.JrAndy Donalds5-07.75Milwaukee School of ...
FrJon Poppe5'03.75Concordia-Chicago
FrRobert Fraga5'00.25Concordia-Chicago
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.FrPeter Geraghty16-00.00North Central
2.SoJohn Wood15-05.75North Central
3.FrThomas Stacy15-00.00North Central
4.SrSteven Stack15-00.00North Central
5.FrFrank Wleklinski14-05.50North Central
6.Dan Holton13-11.75unattached
7.FrChris Mark11-11.75North Park University
8.FrRobert Fraga11-11.75Concordia-Chicago
9.SrChas Walton11-11.75Carthage
--SoChris AdrianNHCarroll (WI)
---Kyle RuizNHCarroll (WI)
--SoDavid KissaneNHCarroll (WI)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBuzzy Brown23-08.00Carthage
2.SoJamie Reese21-09.50Ripon
3.JrPrentis Wilbourn21-08.75Carthage
4.SoArthur Weborg21-06.75Milwaukee School of ...
5.FrZach Heerspink21-05.50North Central
--Andrew Tirmenstein20-09.756.63m X6.34m
6.FrMarcus Reynolds20-01.75Olivet Nazarene
7.JrEvan Konetzke19-11.75Carroll (WI)
8.FrAndy Kraus19-10.25Carroll (WI)
8.JrLarry Mayne19-10.25Concordia-Chicago
--Brandon Miles19-09.506.51m X6.03m
10.SoBen Rabata19-02.75Ripon
11.FrMarcus Cyrus19-01.50Concordia-Chicago
12.JrMadjid Abdoulmoumine19-01.25Ripon
13.JrAndy Donalds18-10.75Milwaukee School of ...
FrRobert Fraga18'10.00Concordia-Chicago
14.FrMason Casper18-07.75North Central
15.FrJacob Kreutzer18-07.00Concordia-Chicago
16.FrJohn Hughes18-00.25Olivet Nazarene
FrJon Poppe16'09.25Concordia-Chicago
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrPrentis Wilbourn46-01.50Carthage
2.SoJustin Rogers43-10.50Concordia (WI)
3.-Tharon Davis43-07.00Carthage
4.JrLarry Mayne43-03.00Concordia-Chicago
5.SoAndrew Olinger42-02.00Carthage
--Brandon Miles41-11.2512.39m X12.78m
6.FrMarcus Cyrus41-10.00Concordia-Chicago
7.JrEvan Konetzke41-07.00Carroll (WI)
8.SoArthur Weborg41-03.00Milwaukee School of ...
9.JrAustin Twomey40-06.25Carthage
10.SoMax Bellmore39-05.00Ripon
11.FrJacob Kreutzer38-08.25Concordia-Chicago
12.FrMason Casper38-01.25North Central
--SoBen RabataFOULRipon
 
 
X Weight Throw - 35lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRoss Bunchek56-05.25Carthage
2.JrJosh Brennan55-04.75Carthage
3.SoKyle Roy51-11.00Ripon
4.FrEric Schmidt46-07.25Carthage
5.SrLucas DeJong45-06.50North Park University
6.SoJosh Joost44-07.00Carroll (WI)
7.SoRobert Croumlich44-04.75Olivet Nazarene
8.FrRichard Kingery44-01.50North Central
9.JrChip Wylie43-01.00Concordia-Chicago
10.FrAdam Sellner42-02.75Ripon
11.SoGreg Raimondi42-00.00Carthage
12.JrBrent Verhyen41-06.50Milwaukee School of ...
13.FrAaron Carr41-02.25Carthage
14.JrJoe Orsini40-10.50North Park University
15.SoBrad Fortney40-04.25Carthage
16.JrGreg Silsby40-00.75North Central
17.FrPatrick DuBois39-10.75Milwaukee School of ...
18.SrJames Wankowski38-09.50Carroll (WI)
19.JrBrad Bogenschutz37-10.00Ripon
20.SoMichael Bishop34-08.25Olivet Nazarene
21.FrChris Candelas33-07.25Concordia (WI)
22.SrMarvin Arenga33-02.50North Park University
23.JrAnthony Bukauskas33-02.00Concordia-Chicago
24.FrJeremiah Walsh32-09.75Carroll (WI)
25.FrAdam Stricklin31-07.25Concordia-Chicago
26.FrPhil Schlieter30-11.25Carthage
27.FrJoel Behl30-06.25Concordia (WI)
28.FrJon Koszuta26-07.00Carroll (WI)
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Indoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMatthew Borchardt3447North Central
2.JrJoe Schneiderbauer3420North Central
3.SrBrock Solveson3415Concordia (WI)
4.JrKevin Diederich3161Milwaukee School of ...
6.SoVinny Greefkes2938Concordia (WI)
7.SoAlex Pawlak2584Concordia (WI)
8.FrRobert Fraga2492Concordia-Chicago
9.FrJoseph Hletko2489North Central
10.SoJames Neylan2287Carthage
11.FrJon Poppe2273Concordia-Chicago
12.SoBobby Dompeling2133Carroll (WI)
13.FrJacob Pinter2120North Central
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMolly Chlum7.57aCarthage
2.SoLindsay Gruenke7.68aCarroll (WI)
3.JrLauren Brightmore7.71aNorth Central
4.JrKelly McHale7.84aCarthage
5.SrRebecca Grafenauer7.99aCarroll (WI)
6.FrRebecca Michalek8.00aCarroll (WI)
7.FrCassie Wymer8.01aCarroll (WI)
8.FrElise Weinzierl8.04aCarthage
9.-Abbey Van De Hey8.20aCarroll (WI)
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.SoMolly Chlum7.65aCarthage
2.SoLindsay Gruenke7.68aCarroll (WI)
3.SrRachel Secrest7.74aNorth Central
4.JrLauren Brightmore7.79aNorth Central
5.JrKelly McHale7.87aCarthage
6.JrAshley Fozkos7.90aOlivet Nazarene
7.FrRebecca Michalek7.96aCarroll (WI)
8.SoBri Tolliver8.03aNorth Central
9.FrCassie Wymer8.07aCarroll (WI)
10.FrElise Weinzierl8.08aCarthage
11.SrRebecca Grafenauer8.10aCarroll (WI)
12.-Abbey Van De Hey8.22aCarroll (WI)
13.FrLeah Shankster8.26aOlivet Nazarene
14.FrRebecca Compton8.29aOlivet Nazarene
15.FrPaula Saewert8.39aOlivet Nazarene
16.SrRebecca Froeming8.43aCarroll (WI)
17.SoNatalie Tomei8.57aNorth Central
18.SoRachelle Ramos8.61aCarthage
19.JrLeigh Ann Pochowski8.64aMilwaukee School of ...
20.SoKendall Cimaglia8.68aNorth Central
21.SoJessica Pomrening8.72aCarroll (WI)
22.-Eva-Maria Austermann8.83aMilwaukee School of ...
23.SrJessica Underwood8.84aCarthage
24.-Johanna Hermans8.85aNorth Park University
25.FrJessica Louis8.90aCarroll (WI)
26.SoShellye Leggett9.08aNorth Park University
27.-Anica Rutz9.25aMilwaukee School of ...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoLindsay Gruenke26.99aCarroll (WI)
2.JrLauren Brightmore27.07aNorth Central
3.SoMolly Chlum27.97aCarthage
4.SoEmily Dieringer28.13aMilwaukee School of ...
5.JrKelly McHale28.30aCarthage
6.FrRebecca Michalek28.40aCarroll (WI)
7.FrCassie Wymer28.40aCarroll (WI)
8.SoO'Malley King28.41aOlivet Nazarene
9.FrAlyssa Fetterhoff28.70aNorth Central
10.FrCourtney Conrad28.93aCarthage
11.-Abbey Van De Hey29.08aCarroll (WI)
12.FrElise Weinzierl29.09aCarthage
13.FrKelsey Warp29.22aOlivet Nazarene
14.SoNatashia Warramit29.54aNorth Central
15.-Rachel Nelson29.61aCarthage
16.JrEmilie Sauer29.93aNorth Central
17.FrKaitlin Loos30.19aOlivet Nazarene
18.SrRebecca Froeming30.24aCarroll (WI)
19.FrBrittany May30.34aCarthage
20.FrNicki Dingraudo30.42aNorth Central
21.SoKyla Farquhar30.47aConcordia-Chicago
22.SoNatalie Tomei30.89aNorth Central
23.JrLeigh Ann Pochowski31.21aMilwaukee School of ...
24.FrJamie Solus31.23aNorth Central
25.SoKendall Cimaglia31.32aNorth Central
26.FrJessica Louis31.62aCarroll (WI)
27.SoJessica Pomrening31.83aCarroll (WI)
28.-Eva-Maria Austermann33.30aMilwaukee School of ...
29.SoShellye Leggett33.47aNorth Park University
30.SoTanzania Sewell35.58aMilwaukee School of ...
31.FrLeah Shankster44.27aOlivet Nazarene
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrTeresina Watson1:03.48aCarthage
2.FrKrista Cota1:05.02aNorth Central
3.JrSara Wollner1:05.24aConcordia (WI)
4.-Rachel Nelson1:05.95aCarthage
5.FrHilary Moore1:06.40aOlivet Nazarene
6.JrKyla Meyer1:06.41aConcordia (WI)
7.FrBrittany May1:08.71aCarthage
8.FrJillian Versweyveld1:09.31aOlivet Nazarene
9.SrBeth Munkwitz1:12.77aConcordia-Chicago
10.FrKate Viesselmann1:13.28aConcordia (WI)
11.SoStephanie West1:14.03aCarroll (WI)
12.-Laura Rosenberg1:14.62aMilwaukee School of ...
13.-Anica Rutz1:21.12aMilwaukee School of ...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMegan O'Grady2:24.05aCarroll (WI)
2.SoKala Bingham2:27.46aNorth Central
3.SoAmy Schwent2:27.70aNorth Central
4.FrKarin Wirth2:28.82aCarthage
5.SrSamantha Bunsen2:29.98aNorth Central
6.FrMargaret Lapinski2:31.03aNorth Central
7.FrHannah Endrizzi2:31.20aOlivet Nazarene
8.SoAlaina Nesbitt2:34.61aRipon
9.SoCicci Ittner2:34.63aNorth Park University
10.FrAnabel Martinez2:35.15aCarthage
11.FrBridget Driscoll2:36.16aCarthage
12.FrAlyssa Poremba2:37.69aCarthage
13.JrSamantha Gries2:37.77aConcordia (WI)
14.SoKatilin Daugherty2:37.93aCarroll (WI)
15.SoShelbi Miller2:38.27aOlivet Nazarene
16.JrJenny Garcia2:38.28aCarroll (WI)
17.FrAnete Zagare2:40.99aMilwaukee School of ...
18.JrSarah Bikulcius2:42.14aNorth Central
19.-Madelyn Stephens2:45.15aOlivet Nazarene
20.SoJade Senger2:50.42aConcordia (WI)
21.SoTanzania Sewell2:56.85aMilwaukee School of ...
22.FrAmy Reuling2:57.37aRipon
23.-Megan Neitzel3:00.86aCarroll (WI)
24.FrLauren Colette3:03.40aRipon
FrEmily Ramey3:11.67aConcordia-Chicago
25.JrMaribel Guerrero3:16.36aRockford
26.JrAnna Holman3:28.55aConcordia (WI)
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMegan O'Grady5:11.07aCarroll (WI)
2.SrBekah Regenfuss5:29.86aOlivet Nazarene
3.JrSamantha Gries5:34.85aConcordia (WI)
4.SoKatilin Daugherty5:41.63aCarroll (WI)
5.FrKortney Ellingboe5:44.00aOlivet Nazarene
6.SoLauren Sible5:50.70aCarthage
7.JrLiz Lanning5:57.23aCarthage
8.JrJessica Davey5:58.31aRipon
9.FrKatelyn Herrmann6:04.99aMilwaukee School of ...
10.FrLaura Sorg6:05.70aNorth Park University
11.SoNikki Weichbrod6:06.35aRipon
12.FrAlex Schmidt6:13.44aConcordia-Chicago
13.FrLauren Colette6:30.97aRipon
14.FrAmy Reuling6:33.49aRipon
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrLauren Versweyveld10:40.14aOlivet Nazarene
2.JrKaitlynn Thorne11:14.27aOlivet Nazarene
3.FrMichelle Matter11:16.70aRipon
4.JrJessica Laurin11:27.39aCarroll (WI)
5.SoAmanda Heller11:35.85aMilwaukee School of ...
6.FrSamantha Clark11:41.94aOlivet Nazarene
7.JrMolly Lawrence11:42.26aCarthage
8.-Heather Crowe11:49.77aCarthage
9.FrSarah Castel11:56.10aOlivet Nazarene
10.JrJessica Davey11:56.77aRipon
11.FrMorgan McCririe11:59.39aOlivet Nazarene
12.FrLauren Streicher12:31.26aOlivet Nazarene
13.FrKatie Williams12:32.66aRipon
14.SoLaura Reuling12:37.57aRipon
15.-Carly Hayes12:40.97aCarroll (WI)
16.SoAmy Grieashamer14:29.10aConcordia-Chicago
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMichelle Matter19:30.75aRipon
2.SrMichelle Weber20:14.19aCarroll (WI)
3.SoLauren Rein20:44.62aCarroll (WI)
4.FrKatie Williams21:57.96aRipon
5.SoLaura Reuling22:03.37aRipon
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SrBrandye Jackson8.80aNorth Central
2.SoO'Malley King9.04aOlivet Nazarene
3.FrMolly Gstalter9.33aNorth Central
4.SoEmily Dieringer9.34aMilwaukee School of ...
5.FrKaitlin Loos9.76aOlivet Nazarene
6.FrHilary Moore9.80aOlivet Nazarene
7.FrKelsey Warp9.92aOlivet Nazarene
FrEmily Ramey9.93aConcordia-Chicago
8.SoRachelle Ramos10.05aCarthage
9.-Angie Negrete10.31aNorth Central
10.SoJessica Pomrening10.57aCarroll (WI)
11.FrKrystal Sterling10.70aCarroll (WI)
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.SrBrandye Jackson8.90aNorth Central
2.SoO'Malley King9.07aOlivet Nazarene
3.SoEmily Dieringer9.16aMilwaukee School of ...
4.FrMolly Gstalter9.36aNorth Central
5.-Angie Negrete9.74aNorth Central
6.FrKrystal Sterling9.75aCarroll (WI)
7.SoRachelle Ramos9.89aCarthage
8.JrKristine Zizis9.98aNorth Central
9.FrKaitlin Loos9.99aOlivet Nazarene
10.FrHilary Moore10.00aOlivet Nazarene
11.FrKelsey Warp10.01aOlivet Nazarene
12.SoJessica Pomrening10.29aCarroll (WI)
13.-Jessica Hjort10.54aConcordia (WI)
14.FrArynn Martin10.77aRipon
15.SoSarah Thompson10.91aCarthage
16.FrKarly Nehls11.35aMilwaukee School of ...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 2:02.61aNorth Central
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:12.61aNorth Central
2.-Relay Team 4:17.07aCarthage
3.-Relay Team 4:21.52aCarroll (WI)
4.-Relay Team 4:22.41aOlivet Nazarene
5.-Relay Team 4:27.90aNorth Central
6.-Relay Team 4:32.60aCarthage
7.-Relay Team 4:42.30aCarroll (WI)
8.-Relay Team 4:45.06aOlivet Nazarene
9.-Relay Team 4:45.98aConcordia (WI)
10.-Relay Team 4:49.32aCarroll (WI)
11.-Relay Team 5:03.41aRipon
---Relay Team DNFNorth Park University
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 14:12.54aMilwaukee School of ...
2.-Relay Team 15:08.70aConcordia (WI)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.JrJenny Jakubowski39-00.25Carroll (WI)
2.FrCaitlin McPherson38-00.25Olivet Nazarene
3.JrMindy Harrington38-00.00Carthage
4.JrAhvia Greene36-00.75Carthage
5.FrSuzy Vaughn35-08.50Olivet Nazarene
6.FrKendra Koeppen34-10.50Carthage
7.SoJessica Brungardt34-10.25Ripon
8.SoChelsea Armstrong34-04.00North Central
9.SoKara Lazaridis32-06.50Carthage
10.JrCassie Smith32-05.00Concordia (WI)
11.FrAmanda Allen32-03.50Concordia-Chicago
12.JrAndrea Hromowyk31-10.75Concordia (WI)
13.JrKendra Smith31-06.00Olivet Nazarene
14.JrElizabeth Foster30-11.75Olivet Nazarene
15.JrChrissy Diers30-05.00Concordia-Chicago
16.FrPriscilla Thermidor29-10.00Concordia-Chicago
17.SrKatie Campogni29-08.75Concordia-Chicago
18.SoKrista Bavlnka28-07.75Milwaukee School of ...
19.SrAlison Janz26-07.25Carroll (WI)
20.SoBreanna Catarozoli26-03.00Carroll (WI)
21.FrHolly Beattie26-00.75Concordia (WI)
22.-Franziska Janike22-06.25Milwaukee School of ...
23.-Eva-Maria Austermann21-06.75Milwaukee School of ...
24.FrYurail Colina20-01.00North Park University
FrEmily Ramey19'11.50Concordia-Chicago
25.FrLauren Backhaus19-00.50Milwaukee School of ...
--JrMelissa SavinoNDNorth Central
--FrRachel RobinsonNDConcordia (WI)
--JrKatie GordonNDCarthage
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMichelle Criscione5-05.25North Central
2.FrKrista Cota4-11.50North Central
3.JrMelissa Savino4-11.50North Central
3.FrKaitlin Loos4-11.50Olivet Nazarene
4.FrMolly Gstalter4-09.50North Central
4.JrEmilie Sauer4-09.50North Central
5.FrKarly Nehls4-09.50Milwaukee School of ...
6.JrKristine Zizis4-09.50North Central
FrEmily Ramey4'08.25Concordia-Chicago
7.JrKiara Denholm4-07.50Concordia-Chicago
7.FrArynn Martin4-07.50Ripon
8.JrMichelle Jacobs4-07.50North Central
9.FrMichelle Leonard4-05.50Carroll (WI)
10.-Jessica Hjort4-05.50Concordia (WI)
--SoAmanda TrieloffNHCarroll (WI)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMeghan Court10-11.75North Central
2.SrRebecca Grafenauer10-06.00Carroll (WI)
3.FrLisa Sharp9-11.75North Central
4.SoEmily Dieringer8-06.00Milwaukee School of ...
4.FrCandice Caldwell8-06.00North Central
--JrAshley FozkosNHOlivet Nazarene
--SoKatherine ShadleNHRipon
--SrRachel SecrestNHNorth Central
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
--Regina Leigh Pierce18-08.505.76m X5.70m
1.SrRachel Secrest17-00.75North Central
2.JrMelissa Savino16-09.25North Central
3.SoBri Tolliver15-11.00North Central
4.FrRebecca Compton15-10.50Olivet Nazarene
5.FrJoslyn Drew15-08.75Carthage
6.FrKrystal Sterling15-04.00Carroll (WI)
FrEmily Ramey15'02.25Concordia-Chicago
7.FrNicki Dingraudo15-00.75North Central
8.JrShanna Loos15-00.50North Central
9.SoKyla Farquhar14-09.25Concordia-Chicago
10.SoAmanda Trieloff14-05.75Carroll (WI)
11.FrJessica Louis14-04.00Carroll (WI)
12.FrMichelle Leonard14-03.00Carroll (WI)
13.FrArynn Martin14-02.50Ripon
14.FrKelsey Warp14-02.25Olivet Nazarene
15.FrJamie Solus14-01.75North Central
16.JrKiara Denholm14-01.00Concordia-Chicago
17.SrBeth Munkwitz13-10.50Concordia-Chicago
18.FrPaula Saewert13-10.25Olivet Nazarene
18.JrMichelle Jacobs13-10.25North Central
20.FrCourtney Crouse13-07.75Concordia (WI)
21.SoNikki Knieps13-06.25Carthage
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
--Regina Leigh Pierce38-05.5012.09m X11.72m
1.SoBri Tolliver35-04.50North Central
2.FrKrystal Sterling34-11.25Carroll (WI)
3.FrJoslyn Drew34-00.75Carthage
4.JrKyla Meyer33-03.25Concordia (WI)
5.FrMallory Carr32-02.25North Central
5.FrBridget Driscoll32-02.25Carthage
7.FrKarly Nehls31-10.25Milwaukee School of ...
8.SoAmanda Trieloff31-08.75Carroll (WI)
9.JrKiara Denholm31-02.00Concordia-Chicago
10.SrBeth Munkwitz29-07.25Concordia-Chicago
11.JrHeather Goodrich29-04.75Rockford
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.JrAhvia Greene52-10.75Carthage
2.JrMindy Harrington52-01.25Carthage
3.SoChelsea Armstrong44-01.25North Central
4.JrJenny Jakubowski42-01.25Carroll (WI)
5.JrCatherine Utterback40-00.75North Central
6.SoKara Lazaridis38-05.00Carthage
7.FrPriscilla Thermidor38-02.00Concordia-Chicago
8.JrAndrea Hromowyk37-06.00Concordia (WI)
9.JrKendra Smith37-04.00Olivet Nazarene
10.FrSuzy Vaughn37-03.00Olivet Nazarene
11.SoJessica Brungardt36-06.75Ripon
12.FrKendra Koeppen36-02.25Carthage
13.JrChrissy Diers35-10.50Concordia-Chicago
14.JrCassie Smith35-08.00Concordia (WI)
15.FrCaitlin McPherson35-01.75Olivet Nazarene
16.SrAlison Janz34-03.00Carroll (WI)
17.SrKatie Campogni31-00.50Concordia-Chicago
18.SoKrista Bavlnka30-11.25Milwaukee School of ...
19.FrHolly Beattie27-10.25Concordia (WI)
20.JrElizabeth Foster26-03.00Olivet Nazarene
21.SoBreanna Catarozoli24-10.00Carroll (WI)
22.FrLauren Backhaus24-07.00Milwaukee School of ...
23.-Franziska Janike21-00.50Milwaukee School of ...
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Indoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.SoSarah Thompson2855Carthage
2.SoChristine Nelson2802Carthage
3.FrCourtney Conrad2545Carthage
4.FrEmily Ramey2143Concordia-Chicago
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.