Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Garrett Burnham12.4Squalicum
9Ryan Otterholt12.5Sehome
9Rocky Rantz12.6Sehome
12Ben White12.7Squalicum
10Carl Erickson12.8Sehome
9Jacob Dallas12.9Squalicum
9Jose Alfredo Gutierrez13.2Sehome
10Daniel Vaughan13.2Sehome
9Andrew Boyer13.3Sehome
10Gino Sahagan13.3Lynden
12Kanphat Kanjanakun13.9Sehome
11Ben Nguyen14.3Sehome
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Jaylen Soloman12.5Burlington-Edison
10Brandon Hayes13.2Burlington-Edison
11Ruben Morales13.5Burlington-Edison
9Trenton Hamidou13.5Burlington-Edison
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Tim Stoneham24.56Anacortes
9Blaze Yetter25.2Squalicum
10Carl Erickson26.1Sehome
9Wiatt Vasey26.4Lynden
9Jacob Dallas26.5Squalicum
9Andrew Boyer27.1Sehome
11Ben Nguyen28.7Sehome
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Tim Stoneham56.24Anacortes
9Ryan Otterholt56.7Sehome
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Drew Brownell66.7Burlington-Edison
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Peter Luciano2:20.0Anacortes
9Gabe Martin2:29Sehome
9Jordan Hernandez2:35Lynden
12Jesse Scott2:40.0Anacortes
9Aidan Mathis2:45.0Anacortes
9Jeremiah Osterhaus2:56Sehome
9Josh Whitman2:59Sehome
9Alex Christoforou3:39Sehome
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Darion Cherberg2:13.3Burlington-Edison
11Adrian Andrade2:14.7Burlington-Edison
10Dallas Coble2:14.7Burlington-Edison
10Thomas Sosa2:22.7Burlington-Edison
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Nick Atkinson5:10.8Anacortes
9Daniel Karcher5:19Sehome
9Josh Yeend5:19Squalicum
10Liam Horner5:31Sehome
10Tanner Lingbloom5:35.1Lynden
10Cole Heilborn5:36Sehome
10Austin Carney5:41Squalicum
9Sam Sawyer5:48Sehome
9Jordan Hernandez5:53.2Lynden
9Aidan Mathis6:04.0Anacortes
9Kendrick Bradley6:07Sehome
9Chris Schuler6:16.1Lynden
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Darion Cherberg4:58Burlington-Edison
10Dallas Coble5:01Burlington-Edison
11Adrian Andrade5:18Burlington-Edison
12Daniel Sosa5:20Burlington-Edison
10Thomas Sosa5:29Burlington-Edison
9Drew Langlow5:40Burlington-Edison
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jason Hogge11:36.0Anacortes
9Jordan Beemer11:41.0Anacortes
11Nick Atkinson11:53.0Anacortes
11Loren Bickley11:54.0Anacortes
10Tanner Lingbloom12:15.2Lynden
9Gus Aguilar12:49.0Anacortes
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Alexander Terrell11:43.2Burlington-Edison
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

10Daniel Vaughan21.2Sehome
9Rocky Rantz21.4Sehome
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Dominic Maldonado22.1Burlington-Edison
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Dominic Maldonado53.0Burlington-Edison
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Jonathon Englund39'6"Squalicum
11Andrew Hathaway31'11Lynden
9Casey Halbert28'10Lynden
10Dayne Sullivan25'0Lynden
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kyle Palmer35'9Burlington-Edison
9Robbie Wright31'5Burlington-Edison
10James Fleury30'2.5Burlington-Edison
11Kyle Hassler28'2Burlington-Edison
11Cameron Frazer27'9Burlington-Edison
10Johnny Gaspar27'0.75Burlington-Edison
11Bryson Reichlin24'7Burlington-Edison
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Tippins105'0Lynden
10Ken Owsley95'4Lynden
11Andrew Hathaway89'11Lynden
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10James Fleury77'1Burlington-Edison
11Nick Rigelman71'2Burlington-Edison
9Robbie Wright69'5Burlington-Edison
11Cameron Frazer65'10Burlington-Edison
10Johnny Gaspar61'9Burlington-Edison
11Kyle Hassler57'9Burlington-Edison
11Bryson Reichlin44'1Burlington-Edison
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Josh Tippins140'0Lynden
12Garrett Kirschman119'0"Squalicum
10Tyler Oates114' ' 0"Anacortes
12Jonathon Englund113'9"Squalicum
10Dayne Sullivan112'9Lynden
9Casey Halbert110'2Lynden
11Andrew Hathaway99'10Lynden
9Nathan Rasmussen86'11Lynden
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ryan Pinnell120'4Burlington-Edison
10Kyle Palmer112'10Burlington-Edison
10Brandon Hayes107'8Burlington-Edison
9Michael Turpin107'6Burlington-Edison
11Nick Rigelman102'Burlington-Edison
10Carl Erickson98' 11"Sehome
11Kyle Hassler94'4Burlington-Edison
11Ruben Morales93'4Burlington-Edison
9Thomas Hovenden80'10Burlington-Edison
10Johnny Gaspar68'Burlington-Edison
11Ben Nguyen67' 8"Sehome
11Cameron Frazer67'7Burlington-Edison
11Bryson Reichlin62'2Burlington-Edison
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Colin Cook11'0Sehome
10Teja Singh10'0"Squalicum
9Jeremy Settem9'6"Squalicum
11Keith Strickling9'6"Squalicum
9Dylan Anderson9'0Sehome
9James Tan7'6"Squalicum
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Ryan Otterholt17'0Sehome
10Ken Owsley14'10Lynden
9Jacob Dallas14'7"Squalicum
9Wiatt Vasey14'5Lynden
10Gino Sahagan13'5Lynden
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Dominic Maldonado16'8Burlington-Edison
10Brandon Hayes15'5Burlington-Edison
10Andy Kennedy15'1Burlington-Edison
10Clay Simpson14'9Burlington-Edison
9Brendan Baalke14'4Burlington-Edison
9Michael Turpin13'11Burlington-Edison
9Thomas Hovenden13'4Burlington-Edison
9Kieran Hess12'10Burlington-Edison
9Drew Brownell12'7Burlington-Edison
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Ryan Otterholt35'1Sehome
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Andy Kennedy33'8Burlington-Edison
10Clay Simpson32'10Burlington-Edison
10Dominic Maldonado30'2Burlington-Edison
9Brendan Baalke29'Burlington-Edison
9Drew Brownell28'5Burlington-Edison
9Thomas Hovenden27'9Burlington-Edison
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Alex Hofbauer14.1Lynden
9Victoria Hague14.4Lynden
12Joanna Hildebrand14.6Lynden
9Amy Han14.7Sehome
9Olivia Keneipp16.0Sehome
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Ashleigh Bombatch15.4Burlington-Edison
11Charlie Adolfo15.8Burlington-Edison
9Katie Dowling16.2Burlington-Edison
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Alex Hofbauer30.4Lynden
9Victoria Hague30.5Lynden
12Joanna Hildebrand31.5Lynden
9Amy Han32.0Sehome
9Amber Anderson33.9Sehome
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Karrina Calender33.8Burlington-Edison
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Miriam Workentin66.8Lynden
9Mikel McMakin1:07.5Anacortes
10Audrone Houston1:12.4Lynden
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Rose Osborne2:48.6Sehome
10Hannah Secules3:15.2Lynden
10Alexis Chandler3:18.9Anacortes
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Madison Sullivan6:01Sehome
10Lauren Pittis6:12Sehome
9Sarah Wilson6:13Sehome
10Meagan Kivlighn6:51.6Lynden
12Kelly Lam7:04.4Lynden
9Madeleine Stewart7:06Sehome
11Ashlie Olson7:29.6Lynden
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lauren Pittis14:22Sehome
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

9Anna Hawes20.0Squalicum
9Natalie Martinez21.5Lynden
9Lindsey Hanna22.2Squalicum
9Amber Anderson22.9Sehome
9Mariel Salire24.7Sehome
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

9Natalie Martinez55.7Lynden
9Amber Anderson59.3Sehome
9Mariel Salire70.8Sehome
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

10Sarrah VanZanten23'0Lynden
10Kayla VanVoorst18'9Lynden
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Bethany Shepler23'8Burlington-Edison
10Marissa Elder21'10Burlington-Edison
11Christine Schmitz20'0Burlington-Edison
9Haylee Frank18'6.5Burlington-Edison
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Marissa Elder66'8Burlington-Edison
11Christine Schmitz53'6Burlington-Edison
9Haylee Frank52'5Burlington-Edison
10Bethany Shepler41'0Burlington-Edison
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

10Kayla VanVoorst58'9Lynden
10Sarrah VanZanten53'1Lynden
10Lauren Pittis45'3Sehome
9Mayra Gonzales44'6"Squalicum
 

Javelin - 600g  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Marissa Elder66'10Burlington-Edison
10Bethany Shepler48'10Burlington-Edison
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

9Tori Franzen8'Squalicum
10Maddie Vorenkamp7'Squalicum
9Olivia Keneipp6'0Sehome
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Amy Han14'1Sehome
9Lindsey Hanna12'1"Squalicum
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Katie Dowling11'2Burlington-Edison
11Christine Schmitz11'2Burlington-Edison