Athletic.net Team Results Management

NWC JV Meet

Wednesday, April 14, 2010

Civic Field

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Garrett Burnham12.4Squalicum      
9Ryan Otterholt12.5Sehome      
9Rocky Rantz12.6Sehome      
12Ben White12.7Squalicum      
10Carl Erickson12.8Sehome      
9Jacob Dallas12.9Squalicum      
10Daniel Vaughan13.2Sehome      
9Jose Alfredo Gutierrez13.2Sehome      
9Andrew Boyer13.3Sehome      
10Gino Sahagan13.3Lynden      
12Kanphat Kanjanakun13.9Sehome      
11Ben Nguyen14.3Sehome      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Jaylen Soloman12.5Burlington-Edison      
10Brandon Hayes13.2Burlington-Edison      
11Ruben Morales13.5Burlington-Edison      
9Trenton Hamidou13.5Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Tim Stoneham24.56Anacortes      
9Blaze Yetter25.2Squalicum      
10Carl Erickson26.1Sehome      
9Wiatt Vasey26.4Lynden      
9Jacob Dallas26.5Squalicum      
9Andrew Boyer27.1Sehome      
11Ben Nguyen28.7Sehome      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Tim Stoneham56.24Anacortes      
9Ryan Otterholt56.7Sehome      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Drew Brownell66.7Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Peter Luciano2:20.0Anacortes      
9Gabe Martin2:29Sehome      
9Jordan Hernandez2:35Lynden      
12Jesse Scott2:40.0Anacortes      
9Aidan Mathis2:45.0Anacortes      
9Jeremiah Osterhaus2:56Sehome      
9Josh Whitman2:59Sehome      
9Alex Christoforou3:39Sehome      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Darion Cherberg2:13.3Burlington-Edison      
10Dallas Coble2:14.7Burlington-Edison      
11Adrian Andrade2:14.7Burlington-Edison      
10Thomas Sosa2:22.7Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Nick Atkinson5:10.8Anacortes      
9Josh Yeend5:19Squalicum      
9Daniel Karcher5:19Sehome      
10Liam Horner5:31Sehome      
10Tanner Lingbloom5:35.1Lynden      
10Cole Heilborn5:36Sehome      
10Austin Carney5:41Squalicum      
9Sam Sawyer5:48Sehome      
9Jordan Hernandez5:53.2Lynden      
9Aidan Mathis6:04.0Anacortes      
9Kendrick Bradley6:07Sehome      
9Chris Schuler6:16.1Lynden      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Darion Cherberg4:58Burlington-Edison      
10Dallas Coble5:01Burlington-Edison      
11Adrian Andrade5:18Burlington-Edison      
12Daniel Sosa5:20Burlington-Edison      
10Thomas Sosa5:29Burlington-Edison      
9Drew Langlow5:40Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Jason Hogge11:36.0Anacortes      
9Jordan Beemer11:41.0Anacortes      
11Nick Atkinson11:53.0Anacortes      
11Loren Bickley11:54.0Anacortes      
10Tanner Lingbloom12:15.2Lynden      
9Gus Aguilar12:49.0Anacortes      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Alexander Terrell11:43.2Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
10Daniel Vaughan21.2Sehome      
9Rocky Rantz21.4Sehome      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Dominic Maldonado22.1Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Dominic Maldonado53.0Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Jonathon Englund39'6"Squalicum      
11Andrew Hathaway31'11Lynden      
9Casey Halbert28'10Lynden      
10Dayne Sullivan25'0Lynden      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Kyle Palmer35'9Burlington-Edison      
9Robbie Wright31'5Burlington-Edison      
10James Fleury30'2.5Burlington-Edison      
11Kyle Hassler28'2Burlington-Edison      
11Cameron Frazer27'9Burlington-Edison      
10Johnny Gaspar27'0.75Burlington-Edison      
11Bryson Reichlin24'7Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
11Josh Tippins105'0Lynden      
10Ken Owsley95'4Lynden      
11Andrew Hathaway89'11Lynden      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10James Fleury77'1Burlington-Edison      
11Nick Rigelman71'2Burlington-Edison      
9Robbie Wright69'5Burlington-Edison      
11Cameron Frazer65'10Burlington-Edison      
10Johnny Gaspar61'9Burlington-Edison      
11Kyle Hassler57'9Burlington-Edison      
11Bryson Reichlin44'1Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
11Josh Tippins140'0Lynden      
12Garrett Kirschman119'0"Squalicum      
10Tyler Oates114' ' 0"Anacortes      
12Jonathon Englund113'9"Squalicum      
10Dayne Sullivan112'9Lynden      
9Casey Halbert110'2Lynden      
11Andrew Hathaway99'10Lynden      
9Nathan Rasmussen86'11Lynden      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Ryan Pinnell120'4Burlington-Edison      
10Kyle Palmer112'10Burlington-Edison      
10Brandon Hayes107'8Burlington-Edison      
9Michael Turpin107'6Burlington-Edison      
11Nick Rigelman102'Burlington-Edison      
10Carl Erickson98' 11"Sehome      
11Kyle Hassler94'4Burlington-Edison      
11Ruben Morales93'4Burlington-Edison      
9Thomas Hovenden80'10Burlington-Edison      
10Johnny Gaspar68'Burlington-Edison      
11Ben Nguyen67' 8"Sehome      
11Cameron Frazer67'7Burlington-Edison      
11Bryson Reichlin62'2Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
11Colin Cook11'0Sehome      
10Teja Singh10'0"Squalicum      
9Jeremy Settem9'6"Squalicum      
11Keith Strickling9'6"Squalicum      
9Dylan Anderson9'0Sehome      
9James Tan7'6"Squalicum      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Ryan Otterholt17'0Sehome      
10Ken Owsley14'10Lynden      
9Jacob Dallas14'7"Squalicum      
9Wiatt Vasey14'5Lynden      
10Gino Sahagan13'5Lynden      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Dominic Maldonado16'8Burlington-Edison      
10Brandon Hayes15'5Burlington-Edison      
10Andy Kennedy15'1Burlington-Edison      
10Clay Simpson14'9Burlington-Edison      
9Brendan Baalke14'4Burlington-Edison      
9Michael Turpin13'11Burlington-Edison      
9Thomas Hovenden13'4Burlington-Edison      
9Kieran Hess12'10Burlington-Edison      
9Drew Brownell12'7Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Ryan Otterholt35'1Sehome      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Andy Kennedy33'8Burlington-Edison      
10Clay Simpson32'10Burlington-Edison      
10Dominic Maldonado30'2Burlington-Edison      
9Brendan Baalke29'Burlington-Edison      
9Drew Brownell28'5Burlington-Edison      
9Thomas Hovenden27'9Burlington-Edison      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Alex Hofbauer14.1Lynden      
9Victoria Hague14.4Lynden      
12Joanna Hildebrand14.6Lynden      
9Amy Han14.7Sehome      
9Olivia Keneipp16.0Sehome      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Ashleigh Bombatch15.4Burlington-Edison      
11Charlie Adolfo15.8Burlington-Edison      
9Katie Dowling16.2Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Alex Hofbauer30.4Lynden      
9Victoria Hague30.5Lynden      
12Joanna Hildebrand31.5Lynden      
9Amy Han32.0Sehome      
9Amber Anderson33.9Sehome      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Karrina Calender33.8Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Miriam Workentin66.8Lynden      
9Mikel McMakin1:07.5Anacortes      
10Audrone Houston1:12.4Lynden      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Rose Osborne2:48.6Sehome      
10Hannah Secules3:15.2Lynden      
10Alexis Chandler3:18.9Anacortes      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Madison Sullivan6:01Sehome      
10Lauren Pittis6:12Sehome      
9Sarah Wilson6:13Sehome      
10Meagan Kivlighn6:51.6Lynden      
12Kelly Lam7:04.4Lynden      
9Madeleine Stewart7:06Sehome      
11Ashlie Olson7:29.6Lynden      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lauren Pittis14:22Sehome      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
9Anna Hawes20.0Squalicum      
9Natalie Martinez21.5Lynden      
9Lindsey Hanna22.2Squalicum      
9Amber Anderson22.9Sehome      
9Mariel Salire24.7Sehome      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
9Natalie Martinez55.7Lynden      
9Amber Anderson59.3Sehome      
9Mariel Salire70.8Sehome      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
10Sarrah VanZanten23'0Lynden      
10Kayla VanVoorst18'9Lynden      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Bethany Shepler23'8Burlington-Edison      
10Marissa Elder21'10Burlington-Edison      
11Christine Schmitz20'0Burlington-Edison      
9Haylee Frank18'6.5Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Marissa Elder66'8Burlington-Edison      
11Christine Schmitz53'6Burlington-Edison      
9Haylee Frank52'5Burlington-Edison      
10Bethany Shepler41'0Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
10Kayla VanVoorst58'9Lynden      
10Sarrah VanZanten53'1Lynden      
10Lauren Pittis45'3Sehome      
9Mayra Gonzales44'6"Squalicum      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Marissa Elder66'10Burlington-Edison      
10Bethany Shepler48'10Burlington-Edison      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
9Tori Franzen8'Squalicum      
10Maddie Vorenkamp7'Squalicum      
9Olivia Keneipp6'0Sehome      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Amy Han14'1Sehome      
9Lindsey Hanna12'1"Squalicum      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Katie Dowling11'2Burlington-Edison      
11Christine Schmitz11'2Burlington-Edison      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.