Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trent Alsin11.39aBlack Hills
2.11Jerid Ronquillo11.55aHoquiam
3.9Nolan Hoiness11.72aHoquiam
4.12Ben Ternan11.89aW F West
5.11Luke Larsen11.96aTumwater
6.10Tim Pelan Jr.11.99aHoquiam
7.9Andrew Brown12.12aTumwater
8.11Connor Smith12.16aW F West
9.10Darrin Love12.32aTenino
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Luke Larsen24.09aTumwater
2.11Chris Truong24.10aBlack Hills
3.11Josh Dibble24.22aOnalaska
4.9Nolan Hoiness24.28aHoquiam
5.9Andrew Brown24.45aTumwater
6.10Darrin Love24.82aTenino
7.12Jason Aldrich24.85aCentralia
8.10Joel Stark25.19aElma
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Aldrich52.13aCentralia
2.11Frank Krause52.20aOnalaska
3.9Andrew Brown52.53aTumwater
4.11Chris Truong53.23aBlack Hills
5.12Tony Carley53.90aHoquiam
6.12Jesse Cummins53.93aW F West
7.10Riley Alvord54.57aMossyrock
8.11Ben Erhart55.07aHoquiam
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Andy Robertson50.3W F West
12Jesse Cummins54.1W F West
11Dale Cash56.5W F West
12Luke Bonagofski59.2W F West
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Robertson1:57.82aW F West
2.12Jarran Harris2:05.19aTenino
3.10Dakota Phillips2:06.33aBlack Hills
4.11Bryce Knutzen2:06.66aTumwater
5.10Austin Headrick2:10.60aBlack Hills
6.12Michael Eng2:11.00aMossyrock
7.11Andy Salas2:18.04aCentralia
11Frank KrauseNTOnalaska
11Dakota ParkerNTW F West
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakota Parker4:24.20aW F West
2.11Andy Robertson4:29.30aW F West
3.10Dakota Phillips4:40.40aBlack Hills
4.9Dallas Snider4:45.20aW F West
5.12Ethan Perry4:54.60aWhite Pass
6.11Bradley Fenbert4:57.90aWhite Pass
7.11Bryce Knutzen5:01.60aTumwater
8.10Ewert Jansen Van Rensburg5:02.90aMaple Ridge
9.10Nick Spencer5:06.00aAberdeen
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustyn Moir10:14.58aHoquiam
2.9Dallas Snider10:17.42aW F West
3.12Ethan Perry10:29.03aWhite Pass
4.12Luke Bonagofski10:36.87aW F West
5.10Ben Grover10:41.11aNorth Beach
6.12Jarran Harris10:47.78aTenino
7.9Denver Parker10:56.45aW F West
8.10Ewert Jansen Van Rensburg11:00.79aMaple Ridge
9.11Travis Johnson11:05.46aMossyrock
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Peterson15.60aBlack Hills
2.11Garrett Reitz15.83aOnalaska
3.10Joel Stark16.30aElma
4.10Spencer Brooks16.83aAberdeen
5.12Mac Larsen16.86aTumwater
6.11Sal Hewitt17.46aOnalaska
7.10Edger Marquez17.79aCentralia
8.9Shayne Robinson17.99aBlack Hills
9.10Josh Henry18.63aRainier
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mac Larsen41.47aTumwater
2.10Joel Stark41.81aElma
3.10Spencer Brooks43.54aAberdeen
4.9Shayne Robinson45.61aBlack Hills
5.12Sydney Snyder45.68aCentralia
6.12Eben Dahl45.71aRainier
7.10Edger Marquez46.51aCentralia
8.12Matthew Green46.91aWhite Pass
12Cody PetersonNTBlack Hills
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.45aBlack Hills
2.-Relay Team 44.68aHoquiam
3.-Relay Team 45.62aOnalaska
4.-David Durden
Luke Larsen
Mac Larsen
Trevin Williams
46.22aTumwater
5.-Relay Team 46.95aW F West
6.-Relay Team 47.59aWhite Pass
7.-Relay Team 51.22aTenino
-Relay Team DNFRainier
-Relay Team DNFCentralia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.42aTumwater
2.-Jesse Cummins
Luke Bonagofski
Dale Cash
Andy Robertson
3:40.16aW F West
3.-Relay Team 3:40.26aWhite Pass
4.-Relay Team 3:40.76aOnalaska
5.-Relay Team 3:47.40aCentralia
6.-Relay Team 3:49.53aNorth Beach
7.-Relay Team 3:49.87aHoquiam
8.-Relay Team 3:59.00aEatonville
-Relay Team NTBlack Hills
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Brown50-06.00Mossyrock
2.12Mitchell Swensen49-09.00Dimond
3.12Kyle Davidson45-09.00Black Hills
4.11Luteru Teuteu45-03.00Orting
5.12Luis Clinton43-07.00Aberdeen
6.12Dylan Boone42-05.00Aberdeen
7.12Travis Bruhn41-11.00Tenino
8.12Cody Butler41-05.00Orting
9.11Justin Watters39-06.00Hoquiam
10.12Ben Westrum39-03.00Black Hills
9Mitchell StuartNDBlack Hills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Westrum148-01Black Hills
2.12Mitchell Swensen139-08Dimond
3.12Dylan Boone137-09Aberdeen
4.9Damon Unland136-09Black Hills
5.12Christian Brown135-09Mossyrock
6.11Abel Isguerra134-06Onalaska
7.11Luteru Teuteu132-04Orting
8.12Travis Bruhn130-09Tenino
9.12Cody Butler120-09Orting
10.12Nick Fairhart119-02Eatonville
11.12Luis Clinton114-09Aberdeen
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Butler156-07Orting
2.12Nick Fairhart151-11Eatonville
3.11Tanner Moon150-09W F West
4.12Willy McGee150-07Black Hills
5.12Stephen Hass145-10Eatonville
6.12James Taylor141-07Rainier
7.12Alex Wenzel140-08Tumwater
8.12Joseph Rush138-04Centralia
9.12Tyson Sutten130-08Elma
10.9Cole Smith127-11Hoquiam
11.12Reid Zucati126-04W F West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Evan Martin6-02.00White Pass
2.10Tyson Stipic6-02.00Aberdeen
3.12Tyson Sutten5-10.00Elma
4.10Darrin Love5-08.00Tenino
5.12Michael Ross5-08.00Elma
6.12Joey Vetter5-08.00Pe Ell
7.12Lane Strassberg5-06.00Orting
8.9Jeff Fenbert5-04.00White Pass
11Logan MyersNH Capital
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eben Dahl12-06.00Rainier
2.12Gunnar Christensen12-00.00 Capital
3.11Caleb Kast11-06.00W F West
4.11Kenny Devies11-00.00Rainier
5.12Grant Clendenen11-00.00Tumwater
6.10Trenton Green10-06.00Rainier
7.11Ross Clouse10-06.00Pe Ell
8.12Eli Pong10-00.00Tumwater
8.12Alex Maldanado10-00.00Tumwater
9.10Levi Kramer10-00.00Black Hills
9Amos ChristensenNH Capital
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trent Alsin21-11.00Black Hills
2.12Ben Ternan21-10.50W F West
3.12Aaron Hall20-03.50 Capital
4.11Josh Dibble19-08.00Onalaska
5.11Rudy Kaech19-02.50Mossyrock
6.10Joe Rothlin19-00.50W F West
7.12Stephen Hass18-11.00Eatonville
12Nnamdi AchebeND Capital
12Zach EstesNDEatonville
11Jerid RonquilloNDHoquiam
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Ross39-10.00Elma
2.9Zach Fairhart38-03.50Eatonville
3.11Jameson Fauley38-02.00Orting
4.10Riley Alvord36-07.00Mossyrock
5.9Alex Nisbet36-02.50Tumwater
6.10Brandyn Noble36-01.50Elma
7.10Tyson Stipic36-00.50Aberdeen
8.10Trenton Green35-10.00Rainier
9.11Tony Kuse35-05.00Mossyrock
11Damon PoorNDElma