Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Parnell Taylor10.99Ravenna
9Dontez James11.52Ravenna

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Luke Jarvis11.7Rootstown

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Dontez James23.07Ravenna
3.12Luke Jarvis23.7Rootstown
9Malcolm Wilmington24.94Ravenna

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Luke Jarvis24.0Rootstown
12Neal Hilbrunner26.1Rootstown

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Christopher Pitzer55.19Ravenna
11Corey Abbe55.6Rootstown
12Tyler Williams56.4Rootstown
10Dylan Tirpak58.57Ravenna

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Davis2:07Ravenna
10Tyler Lowell2:17.5Rootstown
11Zach Coleman2:25Ravenna

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.9Evan Ferrell4:47.0Rootstown
12James Nichols4:50Ravenna
4.12Justin Fiser4:55.0Rootstown
10Tyler Phelps5:34Ravenna

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12James Nichols10:35.77Ravenna
5.10Bobby Flecksteiner10:57.4Rootstown
9Noah Chrin11:58.55Ravenna

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Sean Lumpkin16.73Ravenna
9Josiah Coman18.36Ravenna

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

10Steven Edwards18.5Rootstown

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Chad Begue42.2Rootstown
12Sean Lumpkin44.48Ravenna
9Josiah Coman48.29Ravenna

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Dontez James
Malcolm Wilmington
Josiah Coman
Parnell Taylor
-Rich King
Nolan Hilbrunner
Ryan Herman
Neal Hilbrunner

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Corey Abbe
Rich King
Tyler Williams
Luke Jarvis
DQ-Christopher Pitzer
Parnell Taylor
Malcolm Wilmington
Dontez James

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Jarvis
Corey Abbe
Scott Kearley
Chad Begue
-Christopher Pitzer
Tyler Davis
Dylan Tirpak
Korey Briggs

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Mitchell Begue
Evan Ferrell
Scott Kearley
Chad Begue
-Christopher Pitzer
Tyler Davis
Zach Coleman
James Nichols

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Ben Stacy46'8.5Rootstown
10Korey Briggs35'05.25Ravenna
12Cory DelSavio34'10.5Rootstown
11Dylan Young31'09.00Ravenna

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Luli138'3Rootstown
3.12Scott Kearley126'7Rootstown
10Korey Briggs109'01Ravenna
11Ricardo Mejia108'05Ravenna

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Diamante Day5'8Ravenna
10Nevada Lemon5'6Rootstown
10Dylan Tirpak5'0Ravenna

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Scott Kearley18'7Rootstown
12Tyler Williams17'9.5Rootstown
10Kingsley Coleman17'00.50Ravenna
12Johnathan Hartong17'00.00Ravenna

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.9Abbi Ohman13.3Rootstown

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

9Abbi Ohman13.5Rootstown
12 PTC9Jordan Jeter13.97Mogadore
14 PTC10Heather Hartman14.06Mogadore
9Amanda Savage14.4Rootstown

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Payton Schultz13.28Mogadore
9Jordan Jeter13.83Mogadore
10Heather Hartman14.30Mogadore
11Emily Reynolds14.34Mogadore

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

8.9Jordan Jeter29.56Mogadore
9Amanda Savage30.0Rootstown
10Alyssa Wurtz31.7Rootstown
15.11Alyssa Brandt31.70Mogadore

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

PTC11Alyssa Brandt30.93Mogadore
PTC11Lianna Fertig31.49Mogadore
PTC11April Nottingham31.51Mogadore
PTC9Payton Schultz32.19Mogadore

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6 PR11Emily Reynolds67.06Mogadore
9Kaylee Consolo68.0Rootstown
15.11Alyssa Brandt75.00Mogadore

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

PR11Emily Reynolds65.92Mogadore
PR9Jordan Jeter68.20Mogadore
PR11April Nottingham69.70Mogadore
11Danielle Origlio70.82Mogadore

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

4.10Victoria Konkle2:35.8Rootstown
8.11Danielle Origlio2:45.73Mogadore
14.9Brianne Porter3:12.45Mogadore

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

PTC PR11Danielle Origlio2:42.0Mogadore
PTC PR11Sabrine Adya2:59.09Mogadore
PTC9Brianne Porter3:07.8Mogadore
PTC10Alexis Swartz3:12.06Mogadore

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.10Jenni Conley6:15.1Rootstown
9Brianne Porter7:20.0Mogadore
PTC9Rachel Etters7:35.00Mogadore

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brittany Metzgar12:54.9Rootstown
6.11Molly McCully13:50.0Rootstown

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

5.10Ashleigh Pickens17.9Rootstown

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

10Tori Chewning18.0Rootstown
10Ashleigh Pickens18.1Rootstown
10 PTC11Danielle Kunkel18.67Mogadore
15 PTC10Rebekah Pollock21.23Mogadore

200m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

WORK11Taylor Hurley0.0Mogadore
WORK9Stephanie Keown0.0Mogadore
WORK9Jordan Lacy0.0Mogadore
WORK10Allie Kunkel0.0Mogadore
WORK9Brittany Louk0.0Mogadore
WORK11Taylor Poe0.0Mogadore
WORK10Sarah Seymour0.0Mogadore
WORK10Jenn Watson0.0Mogadore
WORK9Makenzie Williams0.0Mogadore
WORK9Bethany Holland0.0Mogadore

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

4.11Rebecca Wise52.4Rootstown
9Katelin Kays57.4Rootstown
14.11Danielle Kunkel59.33Mogadore
15 PTC10Morgan Holderbaum62.16Mogadore

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Rebecca Wise
Abbi Ohman
Jordan Mizer
Amanda Savage
6 PR-Emily Reynolds
Payton Schultz
Jordan Jeter
Heather Hartman

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

6.-Alyssa Wurtz
Jordan Mizer
Jenny Janovick
Rebecca Wise
7.-Alyssa Brandt
April Nottingham
Payton Schultz
Lianna Fertig

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Abbi Ohman
Jenny Janovick
Emily Ohman
Victoria Konkle
7 PR-Emily Reynolds
April Nottingham
Jordan Jeter
Danielle Origlio

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Jenni Conley
Victoria Konkle
Emily Schwendler
Emily Ohman
8 PR-Danielle Origlio
Sabrine Adya
Alexis Swartz
Brianne Porter

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2 PR PTC10Taylor Coppenger34'5.5Mogadore
4 PR PTC11Kayla Brannon33'1.75Mogadore
5.11Amber Heitzenrater32'9.5Rootstown
12Whitney Pickens29'10.75Rootstown

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Amber Heitzenrater108'10Rootstown
2 PR10Taylor Coppenger107'8Mogadore
3 PR PTC12Teran Chapman102'11Mogadore
9Dawn Freeland67'1Rootstown

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ashleigh Pickens5'4Rootstown
9Amanda Savage4'8Rootstown
12 PTC10Rebekah Pollock4'4Mogadore
12.10Heather Hartman4'4Mogadore

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.10Ashleigh Pickens14'5.5Rootstown
11Rebecca Wise13'1Rootstown
10.11Emily Reynolds13'00Mogadore
11 PR PTC11Kaitlin Dennison12'7.5Mogadore


Swipe to view all teams
Division II Ohio
Division III Ohio