Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Parnell Taylor10.99Ravenna
9Dontez James11.52Ravenna
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Luke Jarvis11.7Rootstown
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Dontez James23.07Ravenna
3.12Luke Jarvis23.7Rootstown
9Malcolm Wilmington24.94Ravenna
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Luke Jarvis24.0Rootstown
12Neal Hilbrunner26.1Rootstown
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Christopher Pitzer55.19Ravenna
11Corey Abbe55.6Rootstown
12Tyler Williams56.4Rootstown
10Dylan Tirpak58.57Ravenna
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Davis2:07Ravenna
10Tyler Lowell2:17.5Rootstown
11Zach Coleman2:25Ravenna
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

6.9Evan Ferrell4:47.0Rootstown
12James Nichols4:50Ravenna
4.12Justin Fiser4:55.0Rootstown
10Tyler Phelps5:34Ravenna
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12James Nichols10:35.77Ravenna
5.10Bobby Flecksteiner10:57.4Rootstown
9Noah Chrin11:58.55Ravenna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Sean Lumpkin16.73Ravenna
9Josiah Coman18.36Ravenna
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

10Steven Edwards18.5Rootstown
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Chad Begue42.2Rootstown
12Sean Lumpkin44.48Ravenna
9Josiah Coman48.29Ravenna
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Dontez James
Malcolm Wilmington
Josiah Coman
Parnell Taylor
45.61Ravenna
-Rich King
Nolan Hilbrunner
Ryan Herman
Neal Hilbrunner
49.2Rootstown
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Corey Abbe
Rich King
Tyler Williams
Luke Jarvis
1:36.8Rootstown
DQ-Christopher Pitzer
Parnell Taylor
Malcolm Wilmington
Dontez James
1:37Ravenna
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Jarvis
Corey Abbe
Scott Kearley
Chad Begue
3:36.5Rootstown
-Christopher Pitzer
Tyler Davis
Dylan Tirpak
Korey Briggs
3:44.00Ravenna
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Mitchell Begue
Evan Ferrell
Scott Kearley
Chad Begue
8:36.0Rootstown
-Christopher Pitzer
Tyler Davis
Zach Coleman
James Nichols
8:58.00Ravenna
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

2.12Ben Stacy46'8.5Rootstown
10Korey Briggs35'05.25Ravenna
12Cory DelSavio34'10.5Rootstown
11Dylan Young31'09.00Ravenna
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Luli138'3Rootstown
3.12Scott Kearley126'7Rootstown
10Korey Briggs109'01Ravenna
11Ricardo Mejia108'05Ravenna
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Diamante Day5'8Ravenna
10Nevada Lemon5'6Rootstown
10Dylan Tirpak5'0Ravenna
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Scott Kearley18'7Rootstown
12Tyler Williams17'9.5Rootstown
10Kingsley Coleman17'00.50Ravenna
12Johnathan Hartong17'00.00Ravenna
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division II Ohio
Division III Ohio