Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-Finals
 

Mens Results

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Ian Cauldwell23.1Mansfield
10Nick King23.3Mansfield
12Irvin Scott23.5Brookline
12Shohei Kodama25.0Brookline
10Alan Zhou25.0Brookline
12Dan Mancusi25.2Brookline
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Kyle Kilduff50.0Mansfield
11Steve Gannon50.9Mansfield
10Griffin Robertson51.4Mansfield
11Ryan Petrella51.8Mansfield
11Jonah Primiano52.5Mansfield
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Josh Lampron2:00.0Mansfield
 

40m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

6.12Nick Walcott5.95aFramingham
6.10Elias Martins Jr5.95aFramingham
6.10Jesse Wing5.95aFramingham
6.12Curtis Brooks5.95aFramingham
 

40m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

4.10Elias Martins Jr5.92aFramingham
4.12Nick Walcott5.92aFramingham
4.12Curtis Brooks5.92aFramingham
4.10Jesse Wing5.92aFramingham
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Christopher McConnell
Mark Vetere
Kerrick Stevens
Connor O'Neil
1:30.14aAndover
2.-Daishawn Beaumont
Matt Hunter
Stefon Everett
Jhon Daley
1:33.40aLexington
3.-Nate Gaye
Jamal Abu-hijleh
Bobby Losanno
Jonathan Acquaviva
1:33.41aPeabody
4.-Ricky Kimber
Melvin Soy-Taveras
Arial Tejeda
Camy Ducasse
1:33.66aLynn English
5.-Valerio Silva
Mike McDonough
J.P. Correia
Craig Langes
1:34.44aWoburn
6.-Jason Martin
Trae Musumarra
Armando Bucciarelli
Chris Wilbar
1:34.88aCentral Catholic
7.-Kevin Pomerleau
Joe Teixeira
Jacob Teixeira
Casey O'Brien
1:34.99aSeekonk
8.-Devon Clements
Eric Custadio
Nick Garant
Tyler Pratt
1:35.24aBishop Stang
9.-Pat Taylor
Nick Renaud
Chris Malonis
Keith Hamel
1:35.95aDracut
10.-Chris Dean
Herby Israel
Herby Saintil
Dan Hurley
1:37.05aBoston College (BC)
11.-Nathan Wilson-Braun
Luke McElroy
James Holland
Timm Moan
1:37.22aWatertown
12.-Relay Team 1:37.31aBeverly
13.-Relay Team 1:37.86aWestford Academy
14.-Relay Team 1:37.91aSt Johns Prep
15.-Relay Team 1:38.55aBrookline
16.-Lamar Edmonds
Joe Michalowski
Tyler Hughes
Gavin O'Neil
1:38.65aSt Peter-Marian
17.-Relay Team 1:38.99aAttleboro
18.-Matt Pimental
Joe Santiago
Tyler Pina
Ronald Anthony
1:39.22aWareham
19.-Thomas Harrington
Brian Espinosa
Jeff Miller
Keith Rose
1:39.70aDighton-Rehoboth
20.-Bryce Menard
Armani Reed
Xavier Collins
Tevin Little
1:40.37aRandolph
21.-Relay Team 1:41.23aNashoba
---Relay Team DNFCanton
---Jon Tuttle
Peter Finigan
Patri DeBenedetto
Harry Klein
DNFReading Memorial
---Darren Barnes
Johnson Minoche
Earven Ovalle Arias
Stephan Jean-Baptiste
DQCambridge Rindge & L...
---Brady Shorey
Erik Everton
Grant Burwell
Matt Smith
DQNorth Attleboro
---Andrew Johnson
Peter Bransfield
Joshua Hacunda
Jake Whittles
DQHopkinton
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steve Gannon
Ryan Petrella
Griffin Robertson
Kyle Kilduff
3:24.37aMansfield
2.-Mark Vetere
Connor O'Neil
Troy Caynon
Kerrick Stevens
3:24.96aAndover
3.-Relay Team 3:27.12aSt Johns Prep
4.-Curt Owen
Colon O'Neil
Neal Olson
Stephen Forgo
3:29.95aActon-Boxborough Reg
5.-Peter Finigan
Patri DeBenedetto
Brad Porter
Jon Tuttle
3:30.39aReading Memorial
6.-Steven Kinuthia
Ashton Walters
Devlin Crawford
Godfred Mbengam
3:30.82aRandolph
7.-Mike Ronan
Zach Hutchinson
Andrew Johnson
Dan Carrai
3:32.20aHopkinton
8.-Dave Prendergast
Ian Cronin
Robert Cavanaugh
Michael Lockhart
3:32.48aXaverian Brothers
9.-Jhon Daley
Stefon Everett
Ronald Beaulieu
Thomas Ballenthin
3:33.96aLexington
10.-Zak Guenther
Pat Dragon
John Horstman
Ryan Hortsman
3:34.89aSouth Hadley
11.-Connor McCarthy
Ben Weinreb
Brian Greenfield
Matt Whalen
3:35.26aReading Memorial
12.-Liam Firth
Adam Barnes
Billy Looney
Mike Albert
3:36.09aBishop Feehan
13.-Chris Wilbar
Mike Vitulli
Matt Fenlon
Emmanuel Castaneda
3:36.61aCentral Catholic
14.-Woodrick Clervil
Robbie Barnes
Jacob Kasperowski
Ruben Villarreal-Halprin
3:36.74aCambridge Rindge & L...
15.-Steve Hunter
Lachey Ross
Chris Vaughan
Tyler Moules
3:36.99aBillerica Memorial
16.-Joe Fulford
Dan Plonowski
Dan Pantano
Dan Whelan
3:39.68aCardinal Spellman
17.-Tim Johansmeyer
John Sicard
Keegan Campbell
Kevin Rogers
3:40.14aNorton
18.-Tim Lang
Mitchell Loranger
Yuriy Ivanov
Steve Hawkins
3:40.21aDartmouth
19.-Relay Team 3:40.64aHudson
20.-Relay Team 3:42.11aWestford Academy
21.-Nick Quitzau
Steve Tata
Chris Coffin
Eric Quitzau
3:42.41aBlackstone-Millville...
22.-Relay Team 3:44.48aNashoba
23.-PJ Pender
Sam Malonson
Erik Brakke
Matt Kenney
3:45.00aWestwood
24.-Relay Team 3:47.37aDoherty Memorial
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gilbert Brown
Kyle Hurd
Andrew Ryan
Kevin Hurd
7:58.95aGloucester
2.-Adam Vetere
Simon Voorhees
Chris Goodwin
Will Ossoff
8:08.47aAndover
3.-Jeff Predella
Kevin Thomas
Dan Joyce
Joel Hubbard
8:09.15aMarshfield
4.-Brian Greenfield
Ben Weinreb
Forrest Teutsch
Brad Porter
8:11.02aReading Memorial
5.-Wesley Gallagher
Ryan Kelley
Joe Vercollone
Paul Cina
8:13.62aPembroke
6.-Rich Moschella
William Clerx
Kevin O'Brien
Bobby McShane
8:13.64aBishop Feehan
7.-Dominic Gonzales
Mike Giardina
Nick Mullen
Patrick Coppinger
8:16.16aLowell
8.-Robbie Barnes
Woodrick Clervil
Ruben Villarreal-Halprin
Sam Greenberg
8:17.04aCambridge Rindge & L...
9.-Alex Durkee
James Sullivan
Brendan Lemire
Alex Cantrell
8:17.14aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.-Dan Carrai
Mike Ronan
Zach Hutchinson
Cam Fairbanks
8:19.49aHopkinton
11.-Alex Gutkowski
Andrew Hood
Matt Henry
Jason Butera
8:21.21aFranklin
12.-Relay Team 8:25.88aSt Johns Prep
13.-Mike Vitulli
Kevin Soucey
Joe Rand
Nate Webber
8:26.05aCentral Catholic
14.-Rob Gammell
Bruce Fox
Mike Tiger
Dana Dourdeville
8:29.80aOld Rochester Regional
15.-Tom Banks
Bill Harrington
Andrew Young
Bob Farrell
8:30.26aBishop Fenwick
16.-Relay Team 8:34.86aWestford Academy
17.-Filipe Andre
Andrew Goncalves
Paulo Duarte
Tevin Honohan
8:37.28aNew Bedford
18.-Bryan Cordeiro
Jim Nickerson
Christian Connolly
Jimmy Smith
8:45.93aSilver Lake Regional
19.-Relay Team 8:53.36aAttleboro
20.-Ben Cao
Tom O'Connell
David Perloff
Kevin Geary
8:56.83aBurlington
21.-Relay Team 9:08.12aAustin Preparatory
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Larrimer
Joe Teixeira
Jacob Teixeira
Casey O'Brien
3:35.46aSeekonk
2.-Tom Mullen
Neil Harrington
Kyle Reid
Mike Norguaard
3:36.10aBridgewater-Raynham ...
3.-John Bleday
Nick McDaniels
Robert Cavanaugh
Michael Lockhart
3:37.40aXaverian Brothers
4.-Mike Gaffney
Tim Lang
Matt Soares
Tyler Hilchey
3:39.26aDartmouth
5.-Josh Lampron
Nick King
Ian Cauldwell
Jonah Primiano
3:39.52aMansfield
6.-Steven Kinuthia
Godfred Mbengam
Ashton Walters
Devlin Crawford
3:40.08aRandolph
7.-Tyler Moules
Matt Horan
Steve Hunter
Chris Vaughan
3:40.19aBillerica Memorial
8.-Peter Farlow
Brian Hazzard
Matt McCormick
Mark Saraiva
3:41.61aNeedham
9.-Matt Grady
Alex Saldarriaga
Joseph Bourque
Tyler Rink
3:41.80aMalden Catholic
10.-Jake Medeiros
Thomas Harrington
Brian Espinosa
Jaquaar Weeden
3:41.88aDighton-Rehoboth
11.-Billy Looney
Zach Mitchell
Liam Doherty
Mike Albert
3:41.91aBishop Feehan
12.-Christian Bates
Jordan Guyton
Marty Fauche
Jonathon Vaughn
3:43.00aCanton
13.-Adam Vetere
Christopher McConnell
Troy Caynon
Connor O'Neil
3:44.12aAndover
14.-Chris Dooley
Chris Rhodes
Tyler Mulcahy
Zak Stuart
3:45.65aWeymouth
15.-Chris Allen
Evan Deneno
Chris Caciolla
Josh Raia
3:46.65aKing Philip
16.-Relay Team 3:53.37aCentral Catholic
17.-Ken Szubzda
Chris McDermott
Eric Yakuze
Tyler Moynihan
3:56.42aWatertown
18.-Dan Whelan
Justin Powell
Jared Ward
Joe Fulford
3:56.75aCardinal Spellman
19.-Ray Howard
Mike Rose
Tevin Bieniane
James Franco
4:03.80aJoseph Case
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Pare
Stephen Lilja
Cameron Kelley
Jared Reddy
10:33.40aMethuen
2.-Miles Hodge
Jair Cruikshank
Reid Sullivan
Coby Horowitz
10:39.73aNashoba
3.-Xhulio Uruci
Stephen Murphy
David Melly
Yuji Wakimoto
10:40.33aNewton South
4.-Chris Dooley
Zak Stuart
Kody Crawford
Steve Sollowin
10:43.07aWeymouth
5.-Padraic Donovan
Jonathan Bahou
Dominic Gonzales
Mike Giardina
10:54.95aLowell
6.-Joel Hubbard
Ryan Talanian
Kevin Thomas
Dan Joyce
10:57.62aMarshfield
7.-Kevin O'Brien
Liam Firth
Rich Moschella
Bobby McShane
11:01.51aBishop Feehan
8.-Yuriy Ivanov
Steve Hawkins
Sondre Brandsoe
Mike Gaffney
11:03.65aDartmouth
9.-David Taranto
Brian Savage
Trevor Dutton
Evan Mercier
11:04.76aBurlington
10.-Ryan Brown
Nathan Larrimer
Mark Hafley
Cody Archambault
11:09.87aSeekonk
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Davila56-05.75Lowell
2.12Charles Ebbs51-02.75Newton North
3.12Chris Cadigan50-10.00Boston College (BC)
4.12Zachary Borrelli50-01.75Central Catholic
5.12Gus Margiotta50-01.25Gloucester
6.12Chris Adams49-01.50Westwood
7.11Sean Enos49-00.75St Johns Prep
8.12Joe Angelo48-02.00Woburn
9.12Christopher Horne47-05.00Lowell
10.12Brendan Burke47-04.50Austin Preparatory
11.12Willie Sanchez47-03.75Lowell
12.12Conway King46-08.75JD O'Bryant
13.10Tim McMackin46-06.00Bishop Feehan
14.11Ryan Donovan46-04.00Newton North
15.12Brian Gillen46-00.50Boston College (BC)
16.10Young Guang46-00.00Newton North
17.12Kevin Peter45-11.75North Attleboro
18.11Joe Hoffman45-10.75Burlington
19.12Kevin O'Connor44-07.00St Johns Prep
20.12Ryan Moore44-06.00Xaverian Brothers
21.11Zachary Nardone44-02.75Bishop Fenwick
21.11Chris Unis44-02.75Gloucester
23.12Kris Stienhart44-02.50Watertown
24.12Stephen Jewers43-10.75Watertown
24.12Bobby Rowe43-10.75King Philip
26.12Francis Schaufenbil43-07.75Central Catholic
27.11Ryan Hebard43-03.75Bridgewater-Raynham ...
28.11Shawn Fournier43-02.25Central Catholic
29.12Ryan Feeley43-01.00Xaverian Brothers
30.11Zach LaClair42-10.75North Attleboro
31.11Zac Poh42-08.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
32.11Matt Wapenyi42-05.50Bridgewater-Raynham ...
33.12Matt Anderson42-05.25King Philip
34.12Daniel O'Shea42-02.75Xaverian Brothers
35.12Greg Wilson42-02.25Bishop Stang
36.11Grunde Brandso42-02.00Dartmouth
37.11Brendan Flaherty41-08.00Woburn
38.12Justin Pelletier41-00.50Dartmouth
39.12Peter Rubino40-09.50Burlington
40.11Luke Glinski40-08.75Boston College (BC)
41.11Shawn Carey40-05.00Newburyport
41.11Billy Gargano40-05.00Bishop Feehan
43.11Trey Davidson40-04.00Durfee
44.12Alex Contreras40-03.25Westwood
45.12Dan McGrath40-02.75Watertown
46.12Mike Townsend40-00.00Westford Academy
47.11Tresley Dupont39-11.50Durfee
48.11Eamon Barrett39-11.25Bishop Fenwick
49.11Matt Piscitelli39-08.50King Philip
50.11Andrew Kestenbaum39-05.25Dartmouth
51.12Paul DiMascio39-01.75Bishop Feehan
52.12Kyle Cullen39-00.50Burlington
53.11Eric Meredith38-05.00Westford Academy
54.12Steve Peszynski38-02.75Newburyport
55.11Mike Gifford38-02.25Old Rochester Regional
56.11Christian Lavoie38-00.25Old Rochester Regional
57.12Pat Martell37-10.75Westford Academy
58.12Maximo Millefoglie37-09.50Gloucester
59.12Nigel Robinson37-08.50JD O'Bryant
60.12Josh Mullaney37-07.25North Attleboro
61.12Angelo Laskaris37-06.75St Johns Prep
62.11Gurczak Jon36-11.75Newburyport
63.12Kevin Luo36-11.00Westwood
64.12Connor Downey36-08.50Bishop Stang
65.10Fernando Rodriguez34-09.00JD O'Bryant
66.10Anthony Consoles34-02.25Bishop Fenwick
67.12Adrian Berenguer34-00.75Woburn
68.11Nate Murphy33-06.75Old Rochester Regional
69.11Seamus Gallagher33-00.25Bishop Stang
70.11Steven Jepeal31-06.50Austin Preparatory
71.11Andrew Leighton29-02.00Austin Preparatory
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tobey Belton6-04.75Saint John's Shrewsb...
1.11Nick Staley6-04.75Boston College (BC)
3.12Angelito Destin6-02.75Doherty Memorial
3.11Matt Sidney6-02.75Canton
5.11Sam Yoder6-00.75Bishop Feehan
6.12Jack Durkin5-08.75St Johns Prep
6.10Tim Zawalich5-08.75Saint John's Shrewsb...
6.12Manny Baidoo5-08.75Doherty Memorial
6.12James Byman5-08.75St Johns Prep
10.10Mike Hayes5-07.00St Johns Prep
10.10Deontae Ramey-Doe5-07.00Boston College (BC)
12.11Jonathon Vaughn5-05.00Canton
12.12Timm Moan5-05.00Watertown
12.12Luke McElroy5-05.00Watertown
12.-Luke O'Laughlin5-05.00Watertown
12.12Drew Tallman5-05.00Boston College (BC)
12.12Will Jackson5-05.00Weston
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Williams21-06.75New Bedford
2.11Mark Vetere20-10.00Andover
3.12Kerrick Stevens20-06.25Andover
4.11Craig Langes20-02.50Woburn
5.12Jonathan Dieujuste19-09.50Weston
6.12Andrew Osborne19-08.00Andover
7.12Marquis Marshall19-06.75Bridgewater-Raynham ...
8.10Kris Horn19-05.50Pembroke
9.11Yosa Nosamiefan19-04.00Boston College (BC)
10.11Jackson Paslaski19-02.75Walpole
11.12Will Jackson19-02.00Weston
11.11Ryan Hortsman19-02.00South Hadley
13.12Loi Huynh18-09.00Randolph
14.12Pat Sepeck Stoller18-05.75Pembroke
15.12Skip Kitchen18-03.25Walpole
16.12Dan Hurley18-02.50Boston College (BC)
17.10Valerio Silva18-00.50Woburn
18.11Alex Lee18-00.25Walpole
19.9Gavin Wilson17-11.75Woburn
20.12Herby Saintil17-10.25Boston College (BC)
21.12Tim Cullity17-08.25Pembroke
22.10Spencer Shea17-06.75Weston
23.11Zak Guenther16-03.25South Hadley
24.10Justin Callander15-09.00New Bedford
25.12Patrick Dragon15-01.50South Hadley
26.12Neil Harrington14-06.00Bridgewater-Raynham ...
27.11Ricky Williams13-10.50New Bedford
--11Jordan SmithNDRandolph
--11Bryce MenardNDRandolph
--12Kyle ReidNDBridgewater-Raynham ...
 

Womens Results

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Emily Broyles24.8Mansfield
10Kayla Comer25.7Mansfield
10Jennifer Esposito26.0Mansfield
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Karla Ganley61.6Wellesley
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Emily Nadel2:31.6Wellesley
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Priyanka Fouda3:54.2Wellesley
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jessica Kaliski5:23.6Wellesley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alexandra Williams
Emma Rice
Tameka Reid
Meisha Brooks
1:43.17aBoston Latin
2.-Kayla Baldwin
Vanessa Singleton
Emily Shields
Eve Bishop
1:45.54aAndover
3.-Charmine Bien-Amie
Jasine Bien Aime
Nisa Chamblin
Dora Cronin
1:46.99aCambridge Rindge & L...
4.-Julie McCauley
Courtney Ternullo
Jill Clapp
Meghan Landry
1:47.58aMarshfield
5.-Kayla Wong
Carla Forbes
Stephanie Brown
Meghan Pursley
1:47.62aNewton North
6.-Molly Clark
Meghan Patrolia
Amanda Dellot
Molly O'Dea
1:48.06aHingham
7.-Kim Gabriele
Elisabeth Bodensieck
Molly Pomroy
Melissa Laubi
1:48.29aBridgewater-Raynham ...
8.-Marie Gulino
Briana Robitaille
Terryana Belin
Emilie Ouellette
1:48.74aAttleboro
9.-Victoria Tondre
Samantha Smith
Anna Amico
Keishorea Armstrong
1:49.24aCanton
10.-Jasmine Bertrand Halidy
Kaitlin Gilbert
Laura Whelan
Bianca St. Fleur
1:49.27aMelrose
11.-Caroline Allen
Kimberly Schubert
Jill Wry
Courtney Williams
1:50.80aNorton
12.-Talia Flores
Rachel Thomas
Carolyn Stewart
Lauren Basile
1:51.07aWatertown
13.-Aquene Reed
Abby D'Angelo
Erica Gottlieb
Alley Wheaton
1:51.23aWeston
14.-Relay Team 1:51.40aWoburn
15.-Maya Rhinehart
Erin Rybacki
Candace Kasper
Ali McMahon
1:51.50aEast Longmeadow
16.-Alexa Poulin
Mikayla Hickey
Shelby White
Erin Flanagan
1:51.50aCentral Catholic
17.-Lyndsey Pope
Anna Sullivan
Hannah Spring
Brianna Tabin
1:51.68aSouth Hadley
18.-Emily Cahill
Sarah Zeis
Samantha Copland
Jessica Drane
1:51.70aUxbridge
19.-Annie Keyes
Lexie Brearley
Caitlin Sheridan
Nora Gozzo
1:52.14aWestford Academy
20.-Relay Team 1:52.55aBrookline
21.-Relay Team 1:52.75aCardinal Spellman
22.-Santi Strickland
Tayla Allen
Anna Ribas
Liz Ralph
1:53.63aWestwood
23.-Juliana Sheehan
Jackie Lyon
Emily Baron
Kelsey Pratt
1:54.11aMilford
24.-Kayla Comer
Emily Broyles
Jennifer Esposito
Nina Monestine
1:54.74aMansfield
25.-Analisa Levin
Catherine King
Karla Ganley
Tessa Broholm
1:54.80aWellesley
26.-Rachel Busch
Sara Palis
Amanda Cozzens
Amanda Abraham
1:55.16aNashoba
27.-Lauren Varela
Molly Heissner
Larkin Beecher
Amanda Shanahan
1:55.77aNotre Dame Academy-H...
28.-Hannah Janeczak
Courtney Fleet
Thoa Le
Tyanna McBride
2:00.51aDoherty Memorial
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Julia Kingsley
Emma McGuirk
Mary Keroack
Sarah Bitterman
4:02.19aMarblehead
2.-Sydney Eberth
Rae Bronenkant
Jessica Salley
Vanessa Singleton
4:03.77aAndover
3.-Teresa Fatemi
Sarah James
Mary Scanlan
Michelle Coate
4:04.78aPembroke
4.-Shannon Boudett
Emily Walker
Camila Isern
Caroline Hammond
4:06.40aLexington
5.-Kendal Knous
Sarah Soloman
Becky Galasso
Mary Cole
4:06.82aFranklin
6.-Taylor Havican
Morgan Haucan
Christine Manfra
Amanda Mohammadi
4:07.46aStoneham
7.-Emily Chicojay
Lauren Willey
Hannah 1034 Struever
Rebecca Robinson
4:08.75aArlington
8.-Sydney Durand
Alyssa Johnson
Kim West
Mimi Narbonne
4:09.01aBromfield
9.-Emily Grotz
Alison Hickey
Kayla McKinsey
Alexa Murray
4:09.66aOliver Ames
10.-Kelsey McGovern
Maya Jarostchuk
Molly Feit
Katie Morris
4:12.70aActon-Boxborough Reg
11.-Debora Lopes
Stephanie Seagrave
Jessica Drane
Samantha Copland
4:13.66aUxbridge
12.-Jessica Sullivan
Molly Pomroy
Krissy Cicalis
Melissa Laubi
4:14.28aBridgewater-Raynham ...
13.-Annie Galvin
Andrea Luongo
Serena Gendron
Elaine Martin
4:14.85aBishop Feehan
14.-Marial Quezada
Cailyn Webb
Marissa O'Brien
Elly O'Leary
4:15.58aBishop Fenwick
15.-Emily Doyle
Liz Runci
Laura Nee
Julia Nee
4:16.43aDuxbury
16.-Kerin Gaydou
Riley Marion
Maura Gonsalves
Devyn Pryor
4:16.53aDartmouth
17.-Mikaela Boyne
Charmine Bien-Amie
Jasine Bien Aime
Nisa Chamblin
4:16.94aCambridge Rindge & L...
18.-Alex Riddle
Hannah Carey
Katie Scionti
Danielle Goglia
4:18.60aCentral Catholic
19.-Kierstin Merlino
Julia Pasquarella
Kristin Humphreys
Jessica McCarthy
4:20.73aBurlington
20.-Shirley Han
Colleen Healey
Victoria Tondre
Kate D'Orazio
4:24.54aCanton
21.-Hannah Janeczak
Liz Pellegrini
Thoa Le
Dalena LE
4:26.39aDoherty Memorial
22.-Ariel Kenyon
Morgan Sullivan
Corrina Lucini
Clara King
4:27.61aNotre Dame Academy-H...
23.-Relay Team 4:37.64aBrookline
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jen Thomas
Katie Powell
Erin Murphy
Annisa Arsenault
9:28.98aBishop Feehan
2.-Margo Gillis
Ariana Tabatabaie
Jaya Tripathi
Maggie Heffernan
9:29.80aNewton North
3.-Alexandria Geise
Mary Cole
Lauren Hagen
Kendal Knous
9:33.19aFranklin
4.-Haley Anderson
Kimberly Bolick
Tamara Mills
Kellie Lodge
9:35.41aHopkinton
5.-Wendi Marciano
Brenna Bailey
Millie Chapman
Monica Adler
9:44.77aBeverly
6.-Jessica Sullivan
Erin Desrochers
Kassandra Aveni
Katie Ayers
9:53.78aBridgewater-Raynham ...
7.-Sydney Durand
Emma Rothkopf
Margaret Kibbler
Sophia Collins
9:55.93aBromfield
8.-Melanie Fineman
Kyle Remy
Hannah Friedman
Anna Laurence
9:58.12aNewton South
9.-Misha Beaty
Rachael Keating
Alison Campion
Nora Smith
9:59.75aWestwood
10.-Anna Dolan
Norah Griffin
Mikaela Prego
Tara Sullivan
10:00.01aUrsuline Academy
11.-Rosemary Soucy
Courtney McGinness
Mary Quigley
Micayla Oniskey
10:00.51aReading Memorial
12.-Jen Kimball
Julie Tevenan
Shayna Albanese
Tammy Nguyen
10:03.70aWeymouth
13.-Relay Team 10:05.05aCoyle & Cassidy
14.-Jennifer Hamvas
Julia Pasquarella
Jackie Jensen
Kristin Humphreys
10:05.58aBurlington
15.-Alex Leavens
Julie Morris
Megan Morris
Paige Radomski
10:08.34aSilver Lake Regional
16.-Ashley Toland
Emily Parker
Nicole McKenna
Leanne Tucker
10:20.76aTewksbury Memorial
17.-Ashleigh Kaufman
Veronica Lynch
Heather Grose
Michelle Savoie
10:30.26aMilford
18.-Clara Heiden
Angelica Pizzi
Amy Maher
Caeleigh MacNeil
10:31.76aMilton
19.-Abby Bemis
Shara Batson
Chelsea Hamill
Nicole Adams
10:32.38aNashoba
20.-Relay Team 10:37.06aWoburn
21.-Relay Team 10:40.92aBrookline
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kathy O'Keefe
Ezra Banks
Kathrine Sandson
Andrea Braver
4:10.79aNewton South
2.-Mimi Narbonne
Moriah Arnold
Alyssa Johnson
Kim West
4:17.40aBromfield
3.-Viviana Hanley
Alyssa Perreault
Maddie Dodge
Elaine Martin
4:18.51aBishop Feehan
4.-Elly O'Leary
Brittany Dolan
Cailyn Webb
Marial Quezada
4:19.06aBishop Fenwick
5.-Bridget Jaklitsch
Emily Clark
Melissa Darling
Madeline Manning
4:19.75aWeymouth
6.-Jocelyn Hubbard
Courtney Ternullo
Jill Clapp
Meghan Landry
4:20.35aMarshfield
7.-Relay Team 4:20.51aCardinal Spellman
8.-Melissa Ulcena
Kathryn Norman
Stephanie Vance
Gosia Czerwonka
4:21.66aBillerica Memorial
9.-Courtney Neves
Melissa Isidor
Haley Sullivan
Kenzie Offley
4:21.72aNew Bedford
10.-Abbie Rogers
Elle Wierbicky
Emily Doucette
Bianca Giacacalone
4:22.93aGloucester
11.-Molly Martorella
Nicole Simmers
Alexis Simmers-Swanson
Mariah Tenney
4:23.71aMurdock
12.-Devyn Pryor
Riley Marion
Kelly Gouveia
Kerin Gaydou
4:24.00aDartmouth
13.-Ali Kirsch
Jen Jaboin
Sara Gildersleeve
Camille Henry
4:24.92aSharon
14.-Caitlin Sheridan
Lexie Brearley
Annie Keyes
Nora Gozzo
4:27.59aWestford Academy
15.-Jenna Davidner
Kristy Kent
Nicole Taylor
Megan Fitzgerald
4:28.04aOliver Ames
16.-Hannah Daly
Samantha Otten
Meredith Daly
Sarah Poulin
4:28.33aAshland
17.-Christina Kaczynski
Maria Pantezelos
Lauren Sundquist
Rachel Kaczynski
4:28.80aDanvers
18.-Dana Cavedon
Sheena DuPuy
Emily Jarvis
Taylor Dourney
4:29.78aHopkinton
19.-Relay Team 4:30.89aCoyle & Cassidy
20.-Clara King
Shauna Owen
Kaleigh Erickson
Ariel Kenyon
4:33.05aNotre Dame Academy-H...
21.-Emily Lynch
Sammi Brennan
Kristen Cockrell
Emily Lawler
4:41.22aMilton
22.-Brittany Reiger
Bethany Avila
Kristen Robillard
Brittany Resendes
4:47.21aJoseph Case
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Taylor Manzi
Millie Chapman
Wendi Marciano
Monica Adler
12:30.45aBeverly
2.-Emily Hughes
Mairead Kiernan
Olivia Collins
Emily Lawler
12:40.03aMilton
3.-Viviana Hanley
Meaghan Demers-Peel
Katie Powell
Erin Murphy
12:40.61aBishop Feehan
4.-Alexandria Geise
Karen Anselmi
Lauren Hagen
Megan Ross
12:41.48aFranklin
5.-Molly Barker
Melissa Darling
Morgan Fitzgibbon
Jillian Corcoran
12:45.75aWeymouth
6.-Nicolette Pelrine
Katie Scionti
Megan Jowett
Lanie Jowett
12:47.28aCentral Catholic
7.-Erin Svenson
Morgan Silveiro
Jen Thomas
Annisa Arsenault
12:49.07aBishop Feehan
8.-Priyanka Fouda
Karla Ganley
Emily Nadel
Jessie Kaliski
12:50.97aWellesley
9.-Maura Tubridy
Mary Keroack
Sarah Bitterman
Madeline Piela
13:23.17aMarblehead
10.-Maggie Heffernan
Ariana Tabatabaie
Jaya Tripathi
Margo Gillis
13:30.97aNewton North
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessica Masse38-02.25Somerville
2.11J'Keya Lynch35-03.75Durfee
2.12Amarachi Njoku35-03.75Canton
4.10Laura Daley34-04.00Oliver Ames
5.12Sarah DiTonno34-02.75Wakefield
6.11Silvia Cabrara33-10.75Durfee
7.12Kyla Higgins33-10.00Tewksbury Memorial
8.12Ezra Banks33-08.75Newton South
9.11Ashly Steadman33-01.25Burlington
10.11Chidimma Nwankwo32-10.50Canton
11.11Haley Linnehan32-09.75Bishop Feehan
12.12Katie Penny32-07.00Billerica Memorial
13.11Sarah Reynolds32-04.75Tewksbury Memorial
14.10Jess Duffy32-01.50Wakefield
15.12Lauren Hoole32-00.25Central Catholic
16.10Lisetta Jacintho31-09.25Tewksbury Memorial
17.12Kayla Jackson31-08.50Newton South
18.11Meg Donegan31-06.00Central Catholic
19.11Kristina Moran31-03.25Bishop Fenwick
20.12Bridgett Whall31-02.00Bishop Feehan
21.10Natalie David30-07.00Somerville
22.12Marle Christenson30-03.75Danvers
23.11Alma Conway30-00.75Attleboro
24.12Samantha Oleson29-09.25Hopkinton
25.12Liz Steele29-08.25Central Catholic
26.12Margorie Olney29-05.50Hopkinton
27.12Ashley Brillon29-03.75Bishop Feehan
28.11Rachel Ivil29-00.00Weymouth
29.10Brittany Brown28-11.75Weymouth
30.11Liz Glavine28-08.50Ipswich
31.12Kelly Larkin28-08.25East Bridgewater
32.9Meghan Kellard28-07.75Danvers
33.12Andi Sidell28-07.50Bishop Fenwick
34.11Alexandra Daniel28-05.75Oliver Ames
35.12Kaylyn Silva28-05.50Attleboro
36.11Meredith Ross28-04.25Bishop Fenwick
37.12Semira Azadzoi28-03.75Newton North
38.12Kylene Carey28-03.00East Bridgewater
39.12Lyndsey Pope28-02.75South Hadley
39.12Kate Bellerose28-02.75Newton North
41.9Angelina Salcedo28-00.75Canton
42.10Katie Cavanaugh27-02.75South Hadley
43.12Alex Manos27-02.50Ipswich
44.9Jackie Chirco26-11.25Hopkinton
45.10Stephanie White26-10.00Billerica Memorial
46.11Taylor Steinberg26-05.50Burlington
47.10Elizabeth Iadonisi26-03.50Attleboro
48.12Emily Glubitz25-11.00Ipswich
49.10Nicole Genard25-08.25Somerville
50.10Nicole Carroll24-11.00Weymouth
51.-Angela Murphy24-09.25Newton South
52.11Corinna DiSanto24-09.00Burlington
53.11Nicole Smith24-06.50East Bridgewater
54.10Laura Sargent24-01.75Billerica Memorial
55.11Kayleigh Jordan23-08.25Wakefield
56.12Sarah Daley23-03.25Oliver Ames
57.10Andrea Dupont22-11.75Durfee
58.-Anna Blakie22-10.00Danvers
59.10Michela Salvucci22-03.50Newton North
60.11Katie Paleologopoulos20-11.75South Hadley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Moira Cronin5-07.75Andover
2.12Erica Hawley5-03.75Walpole
3.12Cheryl Tran5-03.75Milton
4.11Emily Hutchinson5-01.75Newton North
5.11Kayla Rybacki5-01.75East Longmeadow
6.11Becky Stoyle4-11.75Pembroke
6.12Samantha Copland4-11.75Uxbridge
6.12Berkeley Hall4-11.75Pembroke
6.11Rachel Thomas4-11.75Watertown
10.12Laura Sarrasin4-11.75Uxbridge
11.11Olivia Beaulieu4-11.75Milton
12.10Lucia Grigoli4-11.75Newton North
13.11Jessica Salley4-11.75Andover
13.11Michelle Coate4-11.75Pembroke
14.9Olivia Downey4-09.75Melrose
15.9Emily Cahill4-09.75Uxbridge
16.11Rachel Wong4-09.75Wakefield
17.11Meghan Cutler4-09.75Attleboro
19.10Sarah Ingersoll4-09.75Wakefield
20.12Rosi Forster4-07.75Andover
21.11Taylor McDonald4-07.75Melrose
22.12Marie Gulino4-07.75Attleboro
22.10Talia Flores4-07.75Watertown
22.10Chayna McDermott4-07.75Milton
25.12Sarah Jennings4-07.75Attleboro
26.12Amy Ren4-06.00Newton North
27.12Christine Viola4-06.00Melrose
27.11Brianna Natale4-06.00Watertown
28.12Courtney Shea4-06.00Walpole
28.9Nicole Browne4-06.00Walpole
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Berkeley Hall18-09.75Pembroke
2.11Becky Stoyle17-11.75Pembroke
3.9Carla Forbes17-11.50Newton North
4.12Deanna Latham17-08.75Triton
5.12Allyson Crooke16-09.75Lexington
6.12Chelsee Cheek16-09.25Reading Memorial
7.12Sara Murphy16-01.75Bishop Stang
8.9Bianca St. Fleur16-01.00Melrose
9.12Jenise Everett15-11.00East Longmeadow
10.11Ali McMahon15-09.00East Longmeadow
11.12Emily Clark15-08.25Weymouth
12.11Jillian Glover15-05.50Weymouth
12.12Teresa Fatemi15-05.50Pembroke
14.12Alyssa Smith15-03.50Coyle & Cassidy
15.12Amy Ren15-02.75Newton North
16.11Sheridan Adley15-02.00Lexington
16.12Larkin Beecher15-02.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
18.11Brittany Dolan15-01.25Bishop Fenwick
19.10Lauren Robert14-11.50Triton
20.11J Bertrand Halidy14-11.25Melrose
21.10Kristy Kent14-08.50Oliver Ames
22.10Kayla Prior14-08.00Newton North
23.12Victoria Perez14-05.25Reading Memorial
24.11Kayla Rybacki14-04.50East Longmeadow
25.12Thoa Le14-03.25Doherty Memorial
26.12Emily O'Leary14-03.00Bishop Fenwick
26.12Tori Clay14-03.00Triton
26.10Melissa Darling14-03.00Weymouth
29.10Julie LeClair14-02.50Coyle & Cassidy
30.10Annie Kuphal14-00.25Bishop Stang
31.12Cailyn Webb13-11.00Bishop Fenwick
32.11Kaitlin Gilbert13-10.50Melrose
33.11Merrick Sease13-07.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
34.11Leah Marinakis13-06.75Reading Memorial
35.10Liz Pellegrini13-05.00Doherty Memorial
36.11Quincy Snellings13-04.00Lexington
37.10Kaleigh Erickson13-02.75Notre Dame Academy-H...
38.11Cara Brown13-01.50Bishop Stang
38.12Jeanmarie Chaney13-01.50Newburyport
40.12Hannah McCormick12-08.75Newburyport
41.12Alexa Murray12-07.75Oliver Ames
42.12Amanda Zimmerman12-06.75Coyle & Cassidy
43.12Alison Hickey12-06.00Oliver Ames
44.12Hannah Janeczak12-05.75Doherty Memorial
45.12Sara Tancreti11-05.75Newburyport
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Atlantic Coast Massachusetts
Bay State Massachusetts
Big Three Massachusetts
Boston City South Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div1 Massachusetts
Cape Ann Div2 Massachusetts
Catholic Central Massachusetts
Catholic Conference (Boys) Massachusetts
Central Mass Massachusetts
Dual County Massachusetts
Dual Valley Massachusetts
Eastern Athletic Massachusetts
Greater Boston Massachusetts
Hockomock Massachusetts
Independent Massachusetts
Inter High Massachusetts
Merrimack Valley Massachusetts
Middlesex Massachusetts
Midland Wachusett Massachusetts
Northeast Massachusetts
Old Colony Massachusetts
Patriot Massachusetts
Pioneer Valley Massachusetts
South Coast Massachusetts
South Shore Massachusetts
South Worcester County Massachusetts
Tri-Valley Massachusetts