Athletic.net Team Results Management

John Frank Invitational

Saturday, April 17, 2010

Central Valley HS, Shasta Lake City

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Silveria11.03aCentral Valley
2.12Marcial Lawson11.06aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Chazz Griffiths11.07aHeritage
4.11Jeffrey Foster11.33aRed Bluff
5.11Bryan Cuellar11.53aHeritage
5.11Brandt Ransom11.53aAnderson
7.11Clay Cavender11.57aShasta
8.12Joseph Passwaters11.65aLassen
9.12Nathan Gilligan11.68aFall River
10.11Zach Hampel11.69aWillows
10.12Benjamin Thomas11.69aLassen
12.12Jake Morales11.71aWest Valley
13.12Kevin Jenkins11.73aOroville
14.11Austin Herrick11.75aMt Shasta
15.11Jonny Fourney11.80aFall River
16.12Mike Prazenica11.89aCentral Valley
17.12Nick Gray11.90aBurney
18.12Jordan Stevens11.93aEnterprise
19.12Frank Wehmeyer11.96aWillows
20.10Tyler Halverson11.97aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
21.11Parker Jones11.98aCentral Valley
22.12Antonio Barajas12.10aRed Bluff
23.11Phil Ray12.13aUniversity Prep
24.11Josh Sorenson12.14aOroville
25.11Brendan Hickey12.17aMt Shasta
25.12Derek Kennemore12.17aAnderson
27.12Zach Gibson12.20aDurham
28.12Joe Allegretto12.23aAnderson
28.10Luke Curran12.23aTrinity
30.10Matthew Ray12.27aUniversity Prep
31.11Matthew Gunther12.30aShasta
31.12Tyler Park12.30aLassen
31.12Will Laskowsky12.30aEnterprise
34.10Jordan Hanna12.33aMt Shasta
35.12Brandon Thomas12.41aTrinity
36.12Tyler Krueger12.44aUniversity Prep
37.12Yahya Dosu12.46aOroville
38.12Michael Bradley12.53aWillows
38.12Trevor Babajan12.53aBurney
40.12Zach Cunningham12.54aDurham
41.11Nolan Barnes12.57aWillows
42.12Brett Shoemaker12.66aBurney
43.11Kenny Spalding12.77aFall River
44.12Alex Ikas12.86aTrinity
45.11Devontay Dimery12.94aWillows
46.12Justin Lee13.47aModoc
47.12Benjamin Manthei13.50aProvidence Christian
48.12Nick Pourian14.01aTrinity
49.12John Beck14.08aModoc
50.11Macartney Senter15.34aTrinity
12Joel DiasNTTrinity
12TJ HaggertyNTHerlong
11Trever MartinNTTrinity
11Lance QuintanaNTLos Molinos
12Drew DiprimaNTAnderson
11Anthony MartinusenNTWest Valley
11Cole WhaleyNTTrinity
11Wes FloresNTTrinity
12Mark RothwellNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Al BodmerNTTrinity
12Jake GibbinsNTWest Valley
12Steven CrowderNTHeritage
12Beau VazquezNTHerlong
9Cavin SaberNTCentral Valley
9Joey FinkNTCentral Valley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Clayton Christensen11.62aWest Valley
2.10Dominique Ceja11.75aLos Molinos
3.10Jerad Dressel11.98aCentral Valley
4.10Colton Strickland12.05aWest Valley
5.10Gilbert Zamora12.13aLos Molinos
6.10Christian Casas12.17aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Fernando Gonzalez12.18aCorning
7.10Cameron Medico12.18aLassen
9.9Marcell Zanders12.27aHeritage
10.10David Schaller12.30aShasta
11.10Zach Goulden12.32aModoc
12.10Isaiah Arreola12.36aBurney
13.10Darren Woods12.37aHeritage
14.9David Gomez12.40aRed Bluff
14.9Justin York12.40aOroville
16.10Kodie Vielbig12.42aBurney
17.9Chandler Faeth12.50aRed Bluff
18.9Robert Wall12.56aBurney
19.10Christian Bachman12.60aAnderson
20.9D'Maree' Lewis12.61aHeritage
21.10Jacob Mann12.63aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
21.10Travis Gasler12.63aCorning
23.10Tyler Thompson12.67aEnterprise
24.9Joey Fink12.80aCentral Valley
25.10Robert Osuna12.83aShasta
26.9Steven Johnson12.86aWillows
26.10Pedro Aceves12.86aFall River
28.9Cavin Saber12.90aCentral Valley
29.9Shawn McDermott13.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
30.9Shea Burt13.13aLassen
30.10Craig Piper13.13aHayfork
32.10Eric Banner13.55aMt Shasta
33.9Brock Barr13.71aEnterprise
34.9Tyler Graves13.76aOroville
35.9Sean Domondon14.08aLassen
36.9Tanner George14.98aMt Shasta
10Luis AlvarezNTFall River
9Cash BarkerNTShasta
9Jacob WinkNTHeritage
10Max CordeiroNTOroville
10Roach JordanNTPleasant Valley
10Jordan RoachNTPleasant Valley
11Sean SaboNTPleasant Valley
12Andres MarquezNTCorning
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chazz Griffiths22.35aHeritage
2.12Marcial Lawson22.44aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Joseph Luiz22.69aHeritage
4.12Colton Silveria22.92aCentral Valley
5.11Bryan Cuellar23.25aHeritage
6.11Peyton Peltier23.32aWest Valley
7.11Jeffrey Foster23.39aRed Bluff
8.12Jake Morales23.66aWest Valley
9.11Austin Herrick23.75aMt Shasta
10.12Ben Dressel24.17aCentral Valley
11.11Zach Hampel24.19aWillows
12.12Brandon Osuna24.25aShasta
13.10Michael Quaid24.27aTrinity
14.12Zach Gibson24.47aDurham
15.10Luke Curran24.72aTrinity
16.11Parker Jones24.84aCentral Valley
17.12Jordan Stevens24.88aEnterprise
18.12TJ Haggerty24.99aHerlong
19.12Antonio Barajas25.01aRed Bluff
20.12Michael Bradley25.43aWillows
21.11Jack Belton25.52aDurham
22.11Sawyer Ducharme25.74aMt Shasta
23.11Matthew Gunther25.84aShasta
24.12Raphael Tschirky26.04aFall River
25.12Joe Allegretto26.28aAnderson
26.12Casey Colwell26.34aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
27.12Yahya Dosu26.41aOroville
28.11Devontay Dimery26.67aWillows
29.11Darius Bucur26.74aOroville
30.11Kenny Spalding26.87aFall River
12Justin LeeNTModoc
12Kevin JenkinsNTOroville
11Wes FloresNTTrinity
12Michael KuzmackNTLassen
12Benjamin ThomasNTLassen
11Miller SbarbaroNTMt Shasta
11Ben WallgrenNTTrinity
11Trever MartinNTTrinity
12Will LaskowskyNTEnterprise
11Lance QuintanaNTLos Molinos
10Jed GravesNTUniversity Prep
11Austin MelloNTShasta
12Joel DiasNTTrinity
12Tyler KruegerNTUniversity Prep
12Jake GibbinsNTWest Valley
11Dustin StephensNTTrinity
12Matt FraserNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Tyler StephensonNTFall River
11Josh SorensonNTOroville
12Brett ShoemakerNTBurney
12Trevor BabajanNTBurney
12Joseph PasswatersNTLassen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dominique Ceja23.75aLos Molinos
2.9Clayton Christensen23.99aWest Valley
3.9Connor McCone24.45aAnderson
4.10Zach Iverson24.49aRed Bluff
5.10Robin Duong24.70aPleasant Valley
6.9Travon Covington25.01aHeritage
7.10Jerad Dressel25.09aCentral Valley
8.9Jeremiah Emershy25.33aAnderson
9.10Colton Strickland25.44aWest Valley
10.10David Schaller25.73aShasta
11.9David Gomez25.74aRed Bluff
12.9Robert Wall25.81aBurney
13.10Jonathan Goble25.90aOroville
14.9Eric Smith26.00aHeritage
15.10Alan Colwell26.20aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
16.10Christian Bachman26.21aAnderson
17.10Cameron Medico26.26aLassen
18.10John Juels26.47aCorning
19.10Jacob Mann26.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
20.9Steven Johnson27.01aWillows
21.10Jaycob Fuega27.10aEnterprise
22.9Jake Nevarez27.34aHeritage
23.9Thomas Brown27.73aTrinity
24.9Tyler Carson28.01aCentral Valley
25.9David Rumiano28.30aProvidence Christian
26.9Summer Clayton28.44aShasta
27.9Anthony McCoy28.50aShasta
27.9Tyler Graves28.50aOroville
29.9Jacob Skelton28.70aProvidence Christian
30.9Alex Ortiz28.83aLassen
9Jake OstmeyerNTLassen
9Robert QuallsNTOroville
9Tyler BennettNTWest Valley
9Joey FinkNTCentral Valley
10Luis AlvarezNTFall River
9Cal ArseneauNTBurney
9Tanner GeorgeNTMt Shasta
10Pedro AcevesNTFall River
9Brad WoodsNTEnterprise
9Kaleb StevensNTEnterprise
9Conner SchmidtNTShasta
10Jordan RoachNTPleasant Valley
11Sean SaboNTPleasant Valley
10Isaiah ArreolaNTBurney
10Zach GouldenNTModoc
10Clayton CrossenNTMt Shasta
9Justin YorkNTOroville
9Landon AarstadNTModoc
9James BrownlowNTModoc
10David MorrowNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Andres MarquezNTCorning
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Luiz50.21aHeritage
2.12Joseph Fanton51.66aShasta
3.11Peyton Peltier51.67aWest Valley
4.11Dylan Ferguson52.33aBurney
5.12Steven McIntosh Jr.52.90aHeritage
6.12Ruben Torrez53.37aLassen
7.11Robby Taylor54.96aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.12Brandon Osuna55.11aShasta
9.12Mark Chavez55.27aDurham
10.11Jack Belton55.65aDurham
11.11Willy Wilcox56.04aWest Valley
12.11Brandon Chaolee56.24aCentral Valley
13.11Austin Shilts56.64aRed Bluff
14.12Mark Rothwell56.87aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
15.10John Le57.11aUniversity Prep
16.12Ben Dressel57.54aCentral Valley
17.12Patrick Vice57.76aLassen
18.11John Holst58.34aMt Shasta
19.11Miller Sbarbaro58.57aMt Shasta
20.12Johannes Vollbehr58.63aTrinity
21.12Raphael Tschirky59.12aFall River
22.12Christian Hosler59.48aUniversity Prep
23.12Zac Smith60.43aTrinity
24.11Michael Hall61.07aCentral Valley
25.11Tyler Stephenson64.05aFall River
12Garrett AlbySCRLassen
12Chris GomesSCRWillows
11Robert SereneSCRWest Valley
11Jordan WrightSCROroville
11John LopezSCROroville
11Ben CodySCRTrinity
12Conner HowardSCRMt Shasta
10Cory ShortSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Ryan RadarSCRCentral Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrick Booth52.28aPleasant Valley
2.10Zach Iverson53.20aRed Bluff
3.9Brad Cox54.99aPleasant Valley
4.10Jonah McInnis55.23aRed Bluff
5.9Travon Covington56.27aHeritage
6.9Jeremiah Emershy58.01aAnderson
7.9Brandon Ragone58.04aRed Bluff
8.9Landon Aarstad58.28aModoc
9.9Bryan Schaake58.30aLassen
10.10Colin Minks58.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11.10Trevor Short58.67aShasta
12.9Jake Nevarez58.81aHeritage
13.10Cory Silva59.21aAnderson
14.10John Juels59.31aCorning
15.9TJ Arendt59.34aBurney
16.10Jaycob Fuega59.52aEnterprise
17.10Justus Ownbey59.55aTrinity
18.9Stephen Albion60.14aWest Valley
19.10Diego Contreras60.57aCorning
20.9Leland Prior60.68aProvidence Christian
21.10Jesse Toland61.02aLassen
22.9Mitch Crowley61.11aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
23.9Summer Clayton61.14aShasta
24.9Thomas Brown62.08aTrinity
25.9Robert Qualls62.24aOroville
26.9Tyler Graves63.11aOroville
27.10Colby Hanna63.55aShasta
28.9David Rumiano65.90aProvidence Christian
29.9Kang Thao68.77aWillows
30.9Taylor Wilson69.87aLassen
31.9Chad Sousa73.91aWillows
32.9Taylor McPeek78.42aModoc
10Brandon BainsSCRModoc
9Dennis FurioSCRWest Valley
9Mikey MaulSCRWest Valley
9Danny GiordanengoSCRMt Shasta
9Ryan FarisSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Kyle FarinasSCRHeritage
9Jacob WilliamsSCRLassen
9Parker ChaseSCRCentral Valley
9Logan EvansSCRCentral Valley
9William MasonSCRCentral Valley
10Malcolm MattsonSCRMt Shasta
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Peyton Peltier52.1West Valley
12Forrest McBride52.6West Valley
12Jake Morales54.1West Valley
10John Hollmer55.8West Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Jesse Robbins55.5West Valley
10Justin Hale56.7West Valley
10Luke Wright56.9West Valley
9Clayton Christensen57.8West Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Shoop1:59.72aRed Bluff
2.11Brandon Brum2:02.91aHeritage
3.11Garrett Cloney2:03.35aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.11Jordan Wright2:03.52aOroville
5.12Jose Torres2:03.56aCorning
6.12Joseph Fanton2:06.12aShasta
7.12James Cahill2:06.26aTrinity
8.11Nate Inkman2:06.39aOroville
9.11Eric Morford2:07.19aHeritage
10.12Forrest McBride2:07.50aWest Valley
11.12Jordan Dalton2:07.70aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12.11Ryan O'Toole2:08.00aUniversity Prep
13.12Scott Minor2:09.11aHayfork
14.12Tony Glover2:12.00aDurham
15.11Brandon Chaolee2:13.98aCentral Valley
16.12Chris Watanabe2:14.53aTrinity
17.12Dillon Collins2:14.78aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
18.10John Le2:17.21aUniversity Prep
19.11Austin Shilts2:18.22aRed Bluff
20.10Zech Deckert2:18.49aUniversity Prep
21.11Willy Wilcox2:20.29aWest Valley
22.12Johannes Vollbehr2:20.49aTrinity
23.11Derrick Barrie2:20.52aWest Valley
24.12Brian Carr2:24.04aTrinity
25.12Eddie Meyer2:27.00aCentral Valley
26.12Johnny Larson2:29.32aCentral Valley
27.11John Lopez2:29.49aOroville
28.12Andrew Pass2:45.24aLassen
11Daniel LappNTShasta
11Isaiah BolesNTEnterprise
11Austin LamkinNTEnterprise
11Travis SaitoNTShasta
11Tyler StephensonNTFall River
11Jose ZavalaNTOroville
12Garrett AlbyNTLassen
12Kyle NeelyNTLassen
11Luigi TavolazziNTCentral Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Hale2:10.31aWest Valley
2.9Matthew Johnson2:12.41aOroville
3.10Jared Wilding2:12.64aShasta
4.9Hunter Jensen2:14.44aShasta
5.9Boniface Akono-DeVries2:14.54aHeritage
6.9Ryan Stockton2:17.15aWest Valley
7.9Bryan Schaake2:17.58aLassen
8.10Billy Diskin2:19.18aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9.9Robert Renteria2:19.94aHeritage
10.10Colin Minks2:21.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11.9Jason Brown2:21.71aHeritage
12.9Austin Smith2:22.00aWest Valley
13.9Landon Aarstad2:22.65aModoc
14.9Steven Johnson2:23.00aWillows
15.9Parker Chase2:23.35aCentral Valley
16.10Enrique Torres2:24.00aCorning
17.9Sean Taylor2:25.00aTrinity
18.10Isaac Morelli2:25.82aOroville
19.10Cory Silva2:27.99aAnderson
20.10Mason Jacobs-Dion2:30.19aUniversity Prep
21.10Mitch Alexander2:30.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
22.9Colt Ferguson2:30.66aBurney
23.9Stephen Lyter2:43.00aEnterprise
24.9Cody Deforest3:15.00aModoc
25.9Taylor McPeek3:18.00aModoc
9Chris CazneauxNTMt Shasta
9Cam AndersonNTModoc
9Ezekiel HumphreyNTEnterprise
9Cody LakinNTMt Shasta
9Tenshiro HanawaNTMt Shasta
9Ryan FarisNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Jacob WilliamsNTLassen
9Wesley WilliamsNTLassen
9Robert QuallsNTOroville
10Luis PahuaNTCorning
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Bradley4:30.62aHeritage
2.12Forrest McBride4:30.99aWest Valley
3.12Scott Minor4:33.09aHayfork
4.11Brandon Brum4:34.33aHeritage
5.11Ryan O'Toole4:36.56aUniversity Prep
6.12Jose Torres4:38.79aCorning
7.11Ryan Teesdale4:39.14aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.11Jordan Wright4:40.10aOroville
11Nate Inkman4:40.8Oroville
11Russell Brandt4:41.3Oroville
9.11Joshua Reese4:57.71aProvidence Christian
10.11Ben Watland5:01.66aRed Bluff
11.11Charles McIntosh5:02.26aWest Valley
12.12Tony Glover5:02.33aDurham
13.11Garritt Sanders5:06.70aRed Bluff
14.10Zech Deckert5:06.80aUniversity Prep
15.11Travis Saito5:09.64aShasta
16.11Josh Dye5:13.00aCentral Valley
17.12James Lander5:15.00aShasta
18.12Chris Gomes5:27.00aWillows
19.12Johnny Larson5:28.00aCentral Valley
19.11Kyle Adams5:28.00aEnterprise
21.12Andrew Pass5:34.00aLassen
22.12Julian Bebe5:56.00aTrinity
12Anthony MooreNTShasta
10Jeff KrantzNTRedding Christian
11Kris LourencoSCRHerlong
12Dae KimNTModoc
12Kyle NeelySCRLassen
12Jordan DaltonNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Isaiah BolesSCREnterprise
11Eric MorfordNTHeritage
12Willie HamannNTModoc
11Garrett CloneyNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Matthew BuchananSCRMt Shasta
12James CahillNTTrinity
11Russell BrandtNTOroville
11Nate InkmanNTOroville
11Luigi TavolazziSCRCentral Valley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10John Collins4:46.70aEnterprise
2.10Justin Hale4:49.88aWest Valley
3.10Jared Wilding4:51.72aShasta
4.9Bryan Schaake4:53.68aLassen
5.9Matthew Johnson4:54.02aOroville
6.9Ryan Stockton4:55.25aWest Valley
7.9Tucker Hoffman4:56.05aProvidence Christian
8.10Dillon Geltz4:59.29aOroville
9.9Blake Zufall5:00.00aShasta
10.9Noah Pena5:03.50aHeritage
11.10Enrique Torres5:04.00aCorning
11.10Eric Espinoza5:04.00aRed Bluff
13.9Jason Brown5:04.38aHeritage
14.9Robert Renteria5:10.43aHeritage
15.10Derek Soeth5:11.00aWillows
16.10Isaac Morelli5:12.55aOroville
17.10Jacob Lucero5:13.00aWest Valley
18.9Jesus Diera5:13.06aCorning
19.10Jose Raya5:14.52aAnderson
20.9Alex McConnell5:14.69aLassen
21.10Ryan Minturn5:15.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
22.10Luis Pahua5:17.15aCorning
23.9Sean Taylor5:19.00aTrinity
23.9Jordan McManus5:19.00aRed Bluff
25.9Chris Cazneaux5:21.00aMt Shasta
26.10Nicolas Sergeeff5:22.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
27.10Mitch Alexander5:23.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
28.9Colt Ferguson5:24.00aBurney
28.10Mason Jacobs-Dion5:24.00aUniversity Prep
30.9Cam Anderson5:33.00aModoc
30.9Daniel Martin5:33.00aModoc
32.9Israel Perez5:34.00aLassen
33.9Jonathon Schneringer5:39.00aShasta
34.9Justin Emerson5:42.00aLos Molinos
35.10Josh Ramirez5:48.00aLassen
35.9Ezekiel Humphrey5:48.00aEnterprise
37.9Garrett Shea5:56.00aMt Shasta
37.9Felipe Garcia5:56.00aWillows
9Kang ThaoNTWillows
9Cody DeforestSCRModoc
9Wesley WilliamsSCRLassen
9Allan LawrimoreSCRCentral Valley
9Parker ChaseSCRCentral Valley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Teesdale10:15.45aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.12Anthony Moore10:17.49aShasta
3.11Russell Brandt10:17.69aOroville
4.10Tony Meredith10:51.05aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.10Jeff Krantz10:58.66aRedding Christian
6.11Daniel Lapp11:01.17aShasta
7.11Charles McIntosh11:01.41aWest Valley
8.12Beau Vazquez11:08.47aHerlong
9.11Joshua Reese11:10.91aProvidence Christian
10.12Chris Watanabe11:18.31aTrinity
11.11Josh Dye11:27.60aCentral Valley
12.12James Lander11:30.84aShasta
13.11Jose Zavala11:40.05aOroville
14.12Andrew Pass12:56.00aLassen
15.11Stephen Cordeiro14:23.00aOroville
16.11William Battles17:44.00aWest Valley
11Isaiah BolesNTEnterprise
11Michael WardNTUniversity Prep
12Forrest McBrideNTWest Valley
12Jacob BradleyNTHeritage
12Chris GomesNTWillows
12Willie HamannNTModoc
11Matthew BuchananNTMt Shasta
12Kyle NeelyNTLassen
11Kris LourencoNTHerlong
12Jose TorresNTCorning
12Dae KimNTModoc
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10John Collins10:43.62aEnterprise
2.9Tucker Hoffman10:59.28aProvidence Christian
3.10Dillon Geltz10:59.32aOroville
4.9Blake Zufall11:15.00aShasta
5.10Eric Espinoza11:15.22aRed Bluff
6.9Hunter Jensen11:26.61aShasta
7.10Jacob Lucero11:28.59aWest Valley
8.10Tyler Parker11:34.99aShasta
9.10Ryan Minturn11:38.73aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10.9Alex McConnell11:41.91aLassen
11.10Derek Soeth11:43.13aWillows
12.10Nathan Davis11:44.77aDurham
13.10Sterling Fabbri11:54.78aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
14.9Jordan McManus11:55.02aRed Bluff
15.9Daniel Martin12:16.73aModoc
16.9Felipe Garcia12:42.45aWillows
17.10Josh Ramirez12:43.40aLassen
18.9Jesus Diera12:48.21aCorning
19.10Luis Pahua12:48.35aCorning
20.9Austin Pearce13:12.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
21.9Garrett Shea13:20.75aMt Shasta
9Noah PenaNTHeritage
9Austin SmithNTWest Valley
9Ryan StocktonNTWest Valley
9Aaron PudlickiNTLassen
10Mathew UriquizuNTLassen
9Allan LawrimoreNTCentral Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
6.10Luke Wright18.12aWest Valley
8.10Joshua Bocker18.19aWest Valley
9.10Jesse Robbins18.52aWest Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hickson15.52aRed Bluff
2.12Nathan Gilligan16.45aFall River
3.11Tyler Low16.56aWest Valley
4.12Michael Beaudette16.62aCentral Valley
5.12Brandon Caves16.85aWillows
6.11Trey Lacey16.90aBurney
7.11Brian Renna16.92aHeritage
8.11Billy Eng16.96aHeritage
9.11Joey Decker17.35aUniversity Prep
10.11David Vollmer17.96aPleasant Valley
11.11Jacob Ostrander18.01aCentral Valley
12.12Chase Boydstun18.37aShasta
13.11Matt Emry18.48aCentral Valley
14.11Caleb Skelton18.50aProvidence Christian
15.11Travis Porter18.89aWest Valley
16.11Art Sevilla19.01aShasta
17.12Frank Wehmeyer19.67aWillows
18.11Jonny Fourney20.11aFall River
19.11Nathan McFarlane20.33aEnterprise
20.12Trevor Babajan20.41aBurney
21.11Devontay Dimery20.50aWillows
22.12Micah Danley20.77aProvidence Christian
12Garrett AlbyNTLassen
11Rylen WillisNTShasta
12Brad MemmottNTLassen
12Harvey JacksonNTTrinity
11John LopezNTOroville
11Brady WarnockNTBurney
11Darius BucurNTOroville
11Nick EspitiaNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Wes SchanuthNTWest Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrick Booth16.58aPleasant Valley
2.10Ty Smith17.07aRed Bluff
3.9Andrew Fitzhugh17.12aEnterprise
4.10Kodie Vielbig17.72aBurney
5.9Davis Kepon17.92aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Clifford Obodo18.18aHeritage
10.10Gilbert Zamora18.58aLos Molinos
11.10Stephan Land18.61aCentral Valley
12.9Lucas Burns18.83aRed Bluff
13.10JD Whited18.89aCorning
14.10Zachary Lim19.31aHeritage
15.9Chase Pritchard20.10aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
16.9Brock Barr20.45aEnterprise
17.9Tyler Aytes20.62aEnterprise
18.10Jade Setnor20.77aShasta
19.9Brigham Memmott21.03aLassen
19.10Brandon Bains21.03aModoc
21.10Kestin Hurley21.10aShasta
22.10Stephen Ayres22.82aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
23.10Alvin Fontamillas23.50aTrinity
9Leland PriorSCRProvidence Christian
9Justin EmersonSCRLos Molinos
9Daniel LeeSCRLassen
9Kyler HarrisSCRLassen
10Devin KuhnsSCRShasta
9Corey WestSCRModoc
10Tyler EelsingSCRHeritage
9Kody ConnerSCRCentral Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrick Booth41.90aPleasant Valley
2.10Jesse Robbins44.16aWest Valley
3.10Ty Smith44.85aRed Bluff
4.10Luke Wright45.06aWest Valley
4.10Zack Williamsen45.06aPleasant Valley
6.10Justus Ownbey45.90aTrinity
7.10Clifford Obodo46.15aHeritage
8.10Fernando Gonzalez46.40aCorning
9.10Zachary Lim46.66aHeritage
10.10JD Whited46.87aCorning
11.10Stephan Land47.22aCentral Valley
12.10Brett Brown48.24aPleasant Valley
13.10Scott Williams49.15aWest Valley
14.10Brandon Bains49.51aModoc
15.9Chase Pritchard50.21aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
16.10Duncan Shaw50.87aTrinity
17.9Cam Anderson51.54aModoc
18.9Nicholas Halverson53.08aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
19.9Brigham Memmott54.01aLassen
20.10Jade Setnor54.57aShasta
21.9Seth Danley61.12aProvidence Christian
9Tyler AytesNTEnterprise
9Kyler HarrisNTLassen
9Stephen HarwoodNTTrinity
10Devin KuhnsNTShasta
10Tyler EelsingNTHeritage
9Andrew FitzhughNTEnterprise
10Kestin HurleyNTShasta
10Cody LehmanNTRed Bluff
10Kyle PitoniakNTLassen
10Stephen AyresNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Corey WestNTModoc
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ruben Torrez42.25Lassen
1.12Taylor Hickson42.25Red Bluff
3.12Dustin Reid43.66Heritage
4.11Nick Espitia44.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.12Brandon Caves45.16Willows
6.11Travis Porter46.91West Valley
7.11Joshua Reese47.18Providence Christian
8.11Brian Renna47.53Heritage
9.10Tyler Halverson47.69Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.11Cameron Tippin47.72Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.12Chase Boydstun47.88Shasta
12.11David Vollmer49.62Pleasant Valley
13.11Darius Bucur50.66Oroville
14.11Michael Hall52.00Central Valley
15.12Micah Danley53.12Providence Christian
16.12Harvey Jackson53.34Trinity
12Steven CrowderNTHeritage
12Brad MemmottNTLassen
11Tyler LowNTWest Valley
11John LopezNTOroville
11Joey DeckerNTUniversity Prep
11Art SevillaNTShasta
11Zack DavisNTLassen
12Frank WehmeyerNTWillows
11Rylen WillisNTShasta
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joseph Luiz
Bryan Cuellar
Chazz Griffiths
Dustin Reid
43.33aHeritage
2.-Michael Beaudette
Mike Prazenica
Ben Dressel
Colton Silveria
43.87aCentral Valley
3.-Mark Rothwell
Marcial Lawson
Robby Taylor
Tyler Halverson
44.50aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.-Clay Cavender
Joseph Fanton
Cody Lunsford
Austin Mello
46.07aShasta
5.-Jordan Hanna
Austin Herrick
Brendan Hickey
Conner Howard
46.36aMt Shasta
6.-Nick Gray
Brett Shoemaker
Trevor Babajan
Dylan Ferguson
46.61aBurney
7.-Brandon Thomas
Al Bodmer
Luke Curran
Joel Dias
46.94aTrinity
8.-Matthew Ray
Tyler Krueger
Jacob Shaidell
Phil Ray
48.25aUniversity Prep
-Jonny Fourney
Raphael Tschirky
Kenny Spalding
Nathan Gilligan
SCRFall River
-TJ Haggerty
Luke Dunivin
Beau Vasquez
Kris Lourenco
SCRHerlong
-Ruben Torrez
Benjamin Thomas
Tyler Park
Joseph Passwaters
SCRLassen
-Grant Blaser
Taylor Hickson
Colin Dahlberg
Jeffrey Foster
SCRRed Bluff
-Macartney Senter
Harvey Jackson
Nick Pourian
Dylan Patel
SCRTrinity
-Tyler Bennett
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
Colton Strickland
SCRWest Valley
-Brandon Caves
Zach Hampel
Frank Wehmeyer
Michael Bradley
DQWillows
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Castillo
Robin Duong
Roach Jordan
Jordan Roach
46.37aPleasant Valley
2.-Davis Kepon
Jacob Mann
Christian Casas
Austin Gardner
47.33aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.-Brandon Ragone
Ty Smith
Chandler Faeth
David Gomez
47.53aRed Bluff
4.-Travon Covington
D'Maree' Lewis
Eric Smith
Darren Woods
47.67aHeritage
5.-TJ Arendt
Kodie Vielbig
Robert Wall
Isaiah Arreola
48.43aBurney
6.-Jerad Dressel
Cavin Saber
Joey Fink
Kody Conner
48.65aCentral Valley
7.-Anthony Mogni
Christian Bachman
Conner McCone
Jeremiah Emershy
49.32aAnderson
8.-Cameron Medico
Shea Burt
Brandon Park
Nicholas Park
49.58aLassen
9.-Eric Banner
Tanner George
Danny Giordanengo
Paul Thelander
51.47aMt Shasta
10.-Alvin Fontamillas
Stephen Harwood
Collin Whaley
Thomas Brown
55.16aTrinity
11.-Jacob Skelton
David Rumiano
Seth Danley
Leland Prior
55.57aProvidence Christian
-Andrew Fitzhugh
Kaleb Stevens
Brad Woods
Sen Saelee
SCREnterprise
-Jake Gibbins
Jake Morales
Peyton Peltier
Wes Schanuth
SCRWest Valley
-Trevor Short
Joseph Holcomb
David Schaller
Robert Osuna
SCRShasta
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandon Brum
Chazz Griffiths
Steven McIntosh Jr.
Joseph Luiz
3:30.10aHeritage
2.-Jake Morales
John Hollmer
Peyton Peltier
Forrest McBride
3:34.96aWest Valley
3.-Russel Brandt
Jordan Wright
Nathan Inkman
Jose Zavala
3:37.30aOroville
4.-Devin Shoop
Austin Shilts
Grant Blaser
Jeffrey Foster
3:43.58aRed Bluff
5.-Patrick Vice
Garrett Alby
Zack Davis
Ruben Torrez
3:43.90aLassen
6.-James Cahill
Brian Carr
Chris Watanabe
Ben Cody
3:45.10aTrinity
7.-Jack Belton
Tony Glover
Mark Chavez
Zach Gibson
3:45.35aDurham
8.-Ryan Radar
Johnny Larson
Eddie Meyer
Brandon Chaolee
4:01.62aCentral Valley
-Robby Taylor
Dreu Depaoli
Marcial Lawson
Jordan Dalton
NTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
-Colby Hanna
David Schaller
Summer Clayton
Trevor Short
NTShasta
-Jed Graves
Christian Hosler
Sam Pickering
Joey Decker
NTUniversity Prep
-Relay Team NTTrinity
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Zach Iverson
Jonah McInnis
Chandler Faeth
Brandon Ragone
3:44.72aRed Bluff
2.-Justin Hale
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
Clayton Christensen
3:47.35aWest Valley
3.-Jordan Roach
Roach Jordan
Brad Cox
Robin Duong
3:48.00aPleasant Valley
4.-Travon Covington
Boniface Akono-DeVries
Jake Nevarez
Robert Renteria
3:54.24aHeritage
5.-Billy Diskin
Austin Gardner
Ryan Faris
Davis Kepon
4:01.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.-Max Cordeiro
Isaac Morelli
Dillon Geltz
Matt Johnson
4:02.21aOroville
7.-Jeremiah Emershy
Cory Silva
Conner McCone
Christian Bachman
4:03.63aAnderson
8.-Collin Whaley
Stephen Harwood
Sean Taylor
Justus Owenby
4:04.61aTrinity
9.-Diego Contreras
Enrique Torres
John Juels
Fernando Gonzalez
4:06.70aCorning
10.-Tenshiro Hanawa
Cody Lakin
Paul Thelander
Danny Giordanengo
4:39.52aMt Shasta
-Clay Cavender
Joseph Fanton
Anthony Moore
Brandon Osuna
NTShasta
-Relay Team NTLassen
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Henderson47-05.00Enterprise
2.10Erik Scribner47-02.50Central Valley
3.10Peter Kuzmack46-05.50Lassen
4.10Mitchell Jarrett46-05.00Lassen
5.10Jeff Skaggs43-08.50Red Bluff
6.9Trevor Candeleria42-00.50Willows
7.10Dylan Janulewicz41-07.50Central Valley
8.9Jonathan Cook40-04.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9.10Dominic Lightfoot40-00.50Red Bluff
10.10Travis Gasler39-08.00Corning
11.10Kole Oliver39-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
12.10Kyle Taylor39-06.00Burney
13.10Christian Casas38-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
14.10Jacob Scholl38-05.50Oroville
15.10Jonathon Tripp38-04.00Lassen
15.10Jeremy Brandsted38-04.00Modoc
17.9David Cathers37-01.00Pleasant Valley
18.10Matt Short37-00.00Enterprise
19.10Andrew Tolero36-03.50Heritage
20.10Trevor Garrett35-11.50Enterprise
21.10Kyle Thacker35-06.50Heritage
22.9Ryan Allinger35-02.00Central Valley
23.9James Brownlow33-10.50Modoc
24.9Tyler Dellabona33-00.00Mt Shasta
25.10Jon Barber32-05.50Burney
26.9Nicholas Severin31-04.00Shasta
27.9Wyatt Woolery31-00.00West Valley
28.10Riley Autry29-11.00Mt Shasta
29.9Dakota Allen29-08.50Central Valley
30.9James Dalton29-07.00Oroville
31.9Tucker Hoffman29-04.00Providence Christian
32.9Chad Sousa29-01.00Willows
33.9Howard Harris29-01.00Burney
34.9Robert Brown28-04.50West Valley
35.9David Rumiano27-09.00Providence Christian
36.9Daniel Camp25-09.00Mt Shasta
37.9Austin Hanmore25-05.00Pleasant Valley
38.9Charlie Mcgarva22-05.00Modoc
10Brian BertainSCRAnderson
10Adrian MercadoSCRWillows
9Cody HawkinsSCRWest Valley
10Dale WoodsSCRShasta
10Josh WoodSCRHeritage
10Bryon SwaggertySCRAnderson
10Ryan HasselSCRRed Bluff
10Kevin HuffmanSCROroville
10Alvin FontamillasSCRTrinity
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dallas Wilson50-11.50Central Valley
2.11Alex Horncliff50-01.50Heritage
3.11Jake Rounds50-00.00Heritage
4.12Zach Miller49-07.00West Valley
5.11Tyler Ashurst Fagan47-09.00Shasta
6.12Luis Piseno46-09.00Corning
7.11Kobbie Harper46-01.50West Valley
8.12Greg Dohmen44-07.00Red Bluff
9.11Curtis Gardner43-09.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.12Javier Raigoza43-07.50Willows
11.12Jacob Batdorf43-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
12.12Tyler Stevenson43-02.00West Valley
13.11Alex Thompson42-11.50Oroville
14.12Europa Mataia42-11.00Anderson
15.12Doug Harlow42-07.50Enterprise
16.12Andrew Valli42-06.00Shasta
17.11Drew McCown42-02.00Lassen
18.12Kyle Hillenburg42-00.00Central Valley
19.11Cody Ramage41-08.50Shasta
20.12Adam Muncy41-02.00Enterprise
21.11Bobby Falagai40-03.00Oroville
22.11Michael Hampton38-01.50University Prep
23.12Eddie Ayala37-00.00Anderson
24.11A.J. Wagenman36-07.50Willows
25.12John Beck36-03.50Modoc
26.11John Rowe36-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
27.11Josh Sorenson35-09.50Oroville
28.11Tim Jaegel34-11.50Mt Shasta
29.11Brian Brazil34-02.50Lassen
30.12Chris McMaster34-00.00Modoc
31.11Jose Estrada33-10.00Mt Shasta
32.10Logan Pruitt31-10.50Hayfork
33.12Jake Aston31-08.50Lassen
34.12Benjamin Manthei31-03.00Providence Christian
35.12Benjamin Jackson30-06.00Hayfork
36.11Jerimiah Gould30-04.00Mt Shasta
37.9Jacob Tighe29-07.50Central Valley
38.11Tyler Rippon29-01.50University Prep
39.12Christian Hosler27-03.00University Prep
40.9Jesse Baramore24-05.00Modoc
41.11Macartney Senter21-08.50Trinity
42.12Dylan Patel21-05.50Trinity
12Mike DiazSCREnterprise
11Dylan BronaughSCRLassen
10Luke CurranSCRTrinity
11Cole WhaleySCRTrinity
12Alex IkasSCRTrinity
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Europa Mataia156-07Anderson
2.11Jake Rounds150-07Heritage
3.11Cody Ramage143-09Shasta
4.11Alex Horncliff141-08Heritage
5.12Kevin Jenkins135-05Oroville
6.12Zach Miller135-03West Valley
7.12Dallas Wilson129-02Central Valley
8.12Luis Piseno129-01Corning
9.12David Ashby122-08Shasta
10.12Tyler Stevenson120-00West Valley
11.11Michael Hampton119-09University Prep
12.12Javier Raigoza119-02Willows
13.11Cole Whaley118-05Trinity
14.12Chase Boydstun115-07Shasta
15.11Curtis Gardner114-07Foothill (Palo Cedro)
16.12Greg Dohmen114-04Red Bluff
17.11Jose Estrada114-02Mt Shasta
18.11Bobby Falagai112-06Oroville
19.11Josh Sorenson111-08Oroville
20.12Gabe Groff109-10West Valley
21.11Michael Hall109-05Central Valley
22.11Ben Cody109-01Trinity
23.12Kyle Hillenburg107-08Central Valley
24.11Drew McCown106-08Lassen
25.12Luke Dunivin97-09Herlong
26.12Zach Cunningham89-04Durham
27.12Chris McMaster87-03Modoc
28.12Harvey Jackson86-05Trinity
29.11A.J. Wagenman85-02Willows
30.11John Rowe85-01Foothill (Palo Cedro)
31.12Brian Carr84-06Trinity
32.12Benjamin Jackson83-07Hayfork
33.12Benjamin Manthei80-03Providence Christian
34.11Brian Brazil80-01Lassen
35.10Logan Pruitt79-05Hayfork
36.12Casey Colwell77-03Foothill (Palo Cedro)
37.12John Beck74-08Modoc
38.11Jerimiah Gould72-10Mt Shasta
39.12Johannes Vollbehr71-06Trinity
40.12Alex Ikas71-00Trinity
41.12Rubin Galindo70-00Mt Shasta
42.12Jake Aston66-07Lassen
43.12Julian Bebe64-09Trinity
44.9Jesse Baramore63-09Modoc
11Stephen WeisfieldSCREnterprise
11Ben WallgrenSCRTrinity
12Christian HoslerSCRUniversity Prep
12Maxwell BryantSCRWillows
12Mike DiazSCREnterprise
11Al BodmerSCRTrinity
12Dylan PatelSCRTrinity
12Adam MuncySCREnterprise
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyle Thacker130-02Heritage
2.10Dylan Janulewicz127-07Central Valley
3.10Dominic Lightfoot118-09Red Bluff
4.9Jonathan Cook117-03Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.10Sam Castillo117-01Pleasant Valley
6.10Erik Scribner111-06Central Valley
7.10Mitchell Jarrett110-08Lassen
8.10Eric Parkin105-11Enterprise
9.9Trevor Candeleria105-09Willows
10.10Kole Oliver103-03Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.10Trevor Garrett101-00Enterprise
12.10Alan Colwell96-02Foothill (Palo Cedro)
13.10Cory Silva91-04Anderson
14.9David Cathers90-10Pleasant Valley
15.9Jeff Karr90-05West Valley
16.10Trever Campbell89-10Lassen
17.10Chris Heim88-10West Valley
18.10Anthony Mogni86-09Anderson
19.10Travis Gasler85-07Corning
20.9Wyatt Woolery85-02West Valley
21.9Connor McCone84-06Anderson
22.9TJ Arendt83-02Burney
23.9Nicholas Severin81-03Shasta
24.10Joe Dempsey80-11Enterprise
25.9Tyler Dellabona76-04Mt Shasta
26.9Dakota Allen76-03Central Valley
27.10Jon Barber75-06Burney
28.10Trever Davis71-08Lassen
29.10Alvin Fontamillas69-00Trinity
30.10Andrew Tolero68-08Heritage
31.9Ben Correa65-07Modoc
32.9Chad Sousa64-09Willows
33.10Jacob Scholl62-02Oroville
34.10Justus Ownbey59-01Trinity
35.9James Dalton58-04Oroville
36.9Austin Hanmore57-06Pleasant Valley
37.9Daniel Camp54-01Mt Shasta
38.9Howard Harris53-11Burney
39.9Jacob Skelton51-02Providence Christian
40.9Keith Ramshaw47-09Mt Shasta
10Brian BertainSCRAnderson
10Adrian MercadoSCRWillows
10Kevin HuffmanSCROroville
10Dale WoodsSCRShasta
10Kurtis NaylorSCRShasta
10Josh WoodSCRHeritage
9James BrownlowSCRModoc
10Brad HussSCRCentral Valley
41.10Jeremy BrandstedModoc
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Billy Eng6-01.00Heritage
2.12Mark Rothwell5-11.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Robert Schatz5-09.00Red Bluff
4.12Tyler Stevenson5-09.00West Valley
5.11Nathan McFarlane5-07.00Enterprise
6.11Matt Emry5-07.00Central Valley
7.11Caleb Skelton5-07.00Providence Christian
8.12Kevin Jenkins5-05.00Oroville
9.12Blaine Glover5-05.00Corning
10.11Kylen Archibald5-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.11Trey Lacey5-05.00Burney
12.11Jacob Ostrander5-05.00Central Valley
13.11Tim Jaegel5-03.00Mt Shasta
14.12Jordan Avery5-03.00Shasta
15.10Jordan Hanna5-03.00Mt Shasta
16.11Derrick Barrie5-01.00West Valley
17.12Sam Pickering4-11.00University Prep
18.12Greg Smiley4-11.00Heritage
12Nick GraySCRBurney
11Trever MartinSCRTrinity
12Benjamin ThomasSCRLassen
11Joe FosterSCRAnderson
11Brady WarnockSCRBurney
12Brett LahorgueSCRShasta
12Joseph PasswatersSCRLassen
10Matthew RayNHUniversity Prep
12Willie HamannNHModoc
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Connor Low5-09.00West Valley
2.9Davis Kepon5-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.10Hunter Dyche5-07.00West Valley
4.10Jordan Apalit5-05.00Pleasant Valley
5.10Jonah McInnis5-05.00Red Bluff
6.9Austin Gardner5-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Max Cordeiro5-05.00Oroville
8.10Duncan Shaw5-03.00Trinity
8.10Anthony Mogni5-03.00Anderson
8.9Lucas Burns5-03.00Red Bluff
8.9Ryan Troudy5-03.00Pleasant Valley
8.10Brett Brown5-03.00Pleasant Valley
13.9Jake Ostmeyer5-01.00Lassen
13.9Nicholas Halverson5-01.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
13.10Travis Gasler5-01.00Corning
16.9Cam Anderson4-11.00Modoc
17.10Zack Munk4-07.00Hayfork
10Paul ThelanderSCRMt Shasta
9Tyler GravesNHOroville
9Travis HallSCREnterprise
10Trever CampbellNHLassen
9Collin WhaleyNHTrinity
10Joseph HolcombSCRShasta
10Clifford ObodoNHHeritage
10Colton StricklandNHWest Valley
10Tyler EelsingSCRHeritage
9Andrew FitzhughSCREnterprise
9Kody ConnerSCRCentral Valley
10Skyler FriedlineSCRLassen
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Watanabe12-06.00Trinity
2.11Nathan McFarlane12-06.00Enterprise
3.10John Hollmer12-00.00West Valley
10Kyler Hernandez11'0West Valley
4.12Will Laskowsky11-00.00Enterprise
5.10Kyler Hernandez10-06.00West Valley
6.12Tyler Wilkins9-06.00Shasta
7.12Zach Haral9-06.00Shasta
8.11Jose Zavala9-06.00Oroville
9.12Johannes Vollbehr9-06.00Trinity
10.11John Holst9-00.00Mt Shasta
10.12Charlie Bierwirth9-00.00Shasta
9Brian RitenoourSCREnterprise
11Jose RinconSCRWest Valley
12Conner HowardSCRMt Shasta
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Cameron Coats9-00.00Enterprise
2.9Chris Cazneaux8-06.00Mt Shasta
2.9Clayton Christensen8-06.00West Valley
4.10Elijah Read8-06.00West Valley
4.9Michael Cook8-06.00Mt Shasta
6.9Brian Ritenoour8-00.00Enterprise
7.10Malcolm Mattson8-00.00Mt Shasta
8.9Spencer Early7-06.00Enterprise
9.9Logan Lawrence7-06.00West Valley
9Matthew JohnsonSCROroville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Herrick20-07.50Mt Shasta
2.12Taylor Hickson20-03.75Red Bluff
3.11Bryan Cuellar20-03.00Heritage
4.12Blaine Glover20-02.00Corning
5.10Matthew Ray19-11.50University Prep
6.10Tyler Halverson19-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.11Brandt Ransom19-03.50Anderson
8.11Cole Whaley19-01.50Trinity
9.11Clay Cavender18-08.75Shasta
10.11Brendan Hickey18-07.25Mt Shasta
11.11Jonathan Virgen18-06.25Enterprise
12.11Matt Emry18-05.00Central Valley
13.11Caleb Skelton18-03.00Providence Christian
14.12Robert Schatz18-02.25Red Bluff
15.11John Rowe18-02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
15.11Kylen Archibald18-02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
17.11Tyler Low18-01.50West Valley
18.12Jordan Avery18-00.50Shasta
19.11Zeke DeGraw17-10.50West Valley
20.11Josh Sorenson17-09.25Oroville
20.11Nikolas Dennis17-09.25Heritage
22.12Michael Bradley17-09.00Willows
23.12Brandon Thomas17-08.50Trinity
24.11Zach Hampel17-07.00Willows
25.12Yahya Dosu17-02.75Oroville
26.11Sawyer Ducharme17-00.00Mt Shasta
26.11Trey Lacey17-00.00Burney
28.12Luke Dunivin16-11.75Herlong
29.12Andrew Tschaplizki16-09.00Heritage
30.12Alex Ikas16-08.50Trinity
31.11Art Sevilla16-07.75Shasta
32.12TJ Haggerty15-11.50Herlong
33.11Justice Burke15-11.00Anderson
34.12Derek Kennemore15-10.50Anderson
35.12Nick Pourian15-10.25Trinity
36.12Micah Danley15-08.50Providence Christian
37.11Jacob Ostrander15-07.75Central Valley
38.12Antonio Barajas14-06.75Red Bluff
39.11Devontay Dimery14-03.50Willows
40.12Julian Bebe14-02.50Trinity
41.11Macartney Senter11-06.50Trinity
42.12Dylan Patel11-05.75Trinity
12Brad MemmottSCRLassen
12Tyler ParkSCRLassen
12Michael BeaudetteSCRCentral Valley
11Al BodmerSCRTrinity
12Joel DiasSCRTrinity
12Wes SchanuthSCRWest Valley
12Nick GraySCRBurney
11Trever MartinSCRTrinity
11Kris LourencoSCRHerlong
11Jon DiniusSCRRedding Christian
12Drew DiprimaSCRAnderson
11Joe FosterSCRAnderson
9Cavin SaberSCRCentral Valley
11Wes FloresSCRTrinity
11Brady WarnockSCRBurney
12Justin LeeSCRModoc
12Eddie MeyerSCRCentral Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10JD Whited19-05.00Corning
2.9Connor Low19-03.00West Valley
3.10Ty Smith19-02.00Red Bluff
4.10Dominique Ceja18-06.50Los Molinos
5.10Mark Grzanich18-05.00Durham
6.10Zach Goulden18-04.00Modoc
7.10Fernando Gonzalez17-07.50Corning
8.9Boniface Akono-DeVries17-05.00Heritage
8.10Drake Allen17-05.00Shasta
8.9Josh Clark17-05.00West Valley
11.9Ryan Troudy17-03.00Pleasant Valley
12.10Marcus Clark17-02.50Heritage
13.10Clayton Crossen16-11.75Mt Shasta
14.9Chris Sheehan16-11.00Enterprise
15.10Robert Osuna16-04.75Shasta
16.9Bryan Schaake16-03.00Lassen
17.10Duncan Shaw16-02.25Trinity
18.10Jordan Apalit16-00.00Pleasant Valley
19.9Logan Evans15-07.00Central Valley
19.10Eric Banner15-07.00Mt Shasta
21.9Leland Prior15-05.75Providence Christian
22.9Chandler Faeth15-03.50Red Bluff
23.9Tyler Carson14-02.50Central Valley
23.9Robert Qualls14-02.50Oroville
25.9Derrick Bella14-01.00Heritage
26.9Seth Danley12-07.00Providence Christian
27.9Jacob Wink12-03.50Heritage
28.10Mathew Uriquizu11-07.00Lassen
29.9Cody Deforest11-01.00Modoc
9Justin YorkSCROroville
9Thomas BrownSCRTrinity
10Hunter DycheSCRWest Valley
10Christian CasasSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Paul ThelanderSCRMt Shasta
9Austin GardnerSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Kodie VielbigSCRBurney
9Robert WallSCRBurney
9Cal ArseneauSCRBurney
10Zach CrouchSCREnterprise
9Eric SmithSCRHeritage
10Aaron PartridgeSCRShasta
10Bryon SwaggertySCRAnderson
10Sen SaeleeSCREnterprise
10Michael QuaidSCRTrinity
10Jonathan GobleSCROroville
10David MorrowSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dan Putman41-11.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
2.12Taylor Hickson41-00.00Red Bluff
3.11Tyler Low39-10.25West Valley
4.12Blaine Glover39-00.50Corning
5.12Tyler Stevenson38-08.00West Valley
6.12Tyler Park38-00.25Lassen
7.11John Rowe37-09.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
8.11Jonathan Virgen37-09.00Enterprise
9.12Zac Smith37-06.00Trinity
10.11Nate Inkman37-02.50Oroville
11.11Brendan Hickey36-08.50Mt Shasta
12.11Nikolas Dennis36-08.25Heritage
13.11Caleb Skelton35-10.50Providence Christian
14.12Yahya Dosu35-09.50Oroville
15.11Matt Emry35-08.00Central Valley
16.11Tim Jaegel35-03.75Mt Shasta
17.11Ben Cody34-07.00Trinity
18.12Andrew Tschaplizki34-01.00Heritage
19.11Miller Sbarbaro33-09.50Mt Shasta
20.11Trey Lacey33-08.00Burney
21.12Greg Smiley33-07.50Heritage
22.12Kevin Bonner32-09.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
23.12Micah Danley31-05.50Providence Christian
12Michael BeaudetteSCRCentral Valley
12Jordan AverySCRShasta
11Dustin StephensSCRTrinity
12Nick PourianSCRTrinity
11Anthony CavalliSCREnterprise
12Beau VazquezSCRHerlong
11Rylen WillisSCRShasta
12Brandon RalphSCRWest Valley
11Joe FosterSCRAnderson
11Justice BurkeSCRAnderson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jonah McInnis39-05.00Red Bluff
2.10Darren Woods38-00.50Heritage
3.10Sen Saelee37-11.00Enterprise
4.9Connor Low37-09.00West Valley
5.10JD Whited37-05.50Corning
6.10Luke Wright36-04.00West Valley
7.10Gilbert Zamora34-02.50Los Molinos
8.10Duncan Shaw33-11.00Trinity
9.10Elijah Read33-01.50West Valley
10.10Zack Munk30-06.50Hayfork
11.9Derrick Bella26-01.00Heritage
12.9Daniel Martin24-10.50Modoc
10Zach GouldenSCRModoc
9Sean TaylorSCRTrinity
10Zach CrouchSCREnterprise
9Collin WhaleySCRTrinity
10Anthony MogniSCRAnderson
9Jake OstmeyerSCRLassen
9Brandon ParkSCRLassen
9Nicholas ParkSCRLassen
9Stephen HarwoodSCRTrinity
9Ryan TroudySCRPleasant Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khyia Slone12.63aHeritage
2.12Sherrell Tucker13.23aHeritage
3.10Anna Stone13.26aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.11Kaitlyn Drake13.37aTrinity
5.12Karle Fitzhugh13.37aShasta
6.9Hailey Jackson13.48aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.9Brooke Wilson13.53aHeritage
8.12Korina Steinbergs13.80aShasta
9.11Rian Small13.85aFall River
10.11Victoria Bullington13.86aWest Valley
11.9Ellen Sampson13.93aMt Shasta
12.10Tina Berry13.95aHerlong
13.12Maggie Stacey14.14aWest Valley
14.11Catherine Kinkle14.26aCorning
15.11Ashley Bernardez14.38aOroville
16.9Dominique Williams14.42aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
17.10Nicole Mason14.46aCorning
18.12Leah James14.50aProvidence Christian
19.11Dana Beckner14.99aShasta
20.12Annastasia Martin15.09aBurney
21.10Dorinda Beeler15.29aOroville
22.11Hannah Laidlaw15.32aCentral Valley
23.11Miraya Rodriques15.38aLassen
24.11Emma Christensen15.49aUniversity Prep
25.10Kandance Smiles15.75aHerlong
26.12Luz Al-Rifai15.89aWillows
26.10Rachel Silva15.89aHerlong
28.11Alexis Rhea15.95aCentral Valley
28.11Kimberly Grocott15.95aProvidence Christian
30.11Lisa Orsbun16.01aModoc
31.12Sarah Wise16.22aLassen
32.11Stacy LaGrone17.02aOroville
33.11Ashley Schlie17.55aWest Valley
9Hailey CarlonNTRed Bluff
9Marina NelsonNTRed Bluff
11Roxanne LuppinoNTRed Bluff
11Hannah BracketNTAnderson
12Deiara RengalNTHeritage
11Lucy ZamoraNTOroville
10Callie ToewsNTMt Shasta
12Anna ClaiborneNTEnterprise
11Katie McIntyreNTDunsmuir
12Megan McCueNTEnterprise
11Jessica DuBoisNTCorning
12Maria KairuzNTCentral Valley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brooke Whitburn13.37aPleasant Valley
2.9Hannah Guido13.46aRedding Christian
3.10Jessie Slade13.71aRed Bluff
4.9Morghan Moore13.77aRed Bluff
5.9Megan Neuhoff14.03aHeritage
6.9Portia Martin14.09aLassen
7.9Angelina Calderon14.12aCorning
7.9Cassi Bullert14.12aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9.10Laken Sims14.13aWest Valley
10.9Geneva Simpson14.20aWest Valley
11.10Miranda Gallagher14.23aBurney
12.10Lindsay Haney14.49aTrinity
13.9Karlee Olson14.50aWest Valley
14.9Samantha Wilcox14.52aEnterprise
15.9Greta Porfiri14.56aLassen
16.9Alyssa Berry14.59aPleasant Valley
17.10Taylor Steele14.63aTrinity
18.9Julia Miranda14.68aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
19.9Brittany Mahan14.72aPleasant Valley
20.9Kirstin Davis14.75aShasta
20.9Viviana Diaz14.75aHeritage
22.9Cassie Rossiter14.78aOroville
23.10Marly Adams14.79aCorning
23.9Keziah Emershy14.79aAnderson
25.9Paige Hartman14.80aCentral Valley
26.10Kassidy White14.81aEnterprise
27.10Shaina Hoke14.85aBurney
28.9Kenzi Wright14.93aShasta
29.10Jasmine Kimbrell14.95aShasta
30.10Brooke Miller15.02aOroville
31.10Natasha Watson15.12aMt Shasta
31.9Amber Wooden15.12aBurney
33.9Melanie Miche15.18aAnderson
34.9Kaitlyn Miles15.36aCentral Valley
35.10Aurora Pass15.39aLassen
36.9Jillian Solano15.53aUniversity Prep
37.9Ellen Crockett15.76aMt Shasta
38.10Dallas Gorman15.83aAnderson
39.9Madeline Sloan15.93aOroville
40.10Heather Hansen15.96aUniversity Prep
41.10Jaime Durkin16.30aTrinity
42.10Rose DeKock16.59aUniversity Prep
43.9Annalisa Young16.90aEnterprise
44.10Issy Harwood17.26aTrinity
10Taylor BarnesNTBurney
9Adrienne BlackNTTrinity
9Petra GarciaNTTrinity
10Devynne WelshNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Racheal BaniaNTHerlong
9Christina SwaggertyNTAnderson
9Brooke SteinbeckNTLassen
10Breyonna GainesNTMt Shasta
9Tawni SmithNTCentral Valley
9Nicole IrwinNTCorning
9Caitlin McCoyNTCorning
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kailey Moser27.11aHeritage
2.12Cassie DeBonis27.38aWest Valley
3.12Sherrell Tucker27.87aHeritage
4.10Anna Stone28.24aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.11Roxanne Luppino28.28aRed Bluff
6.11Kaitlyn Drake28.57aTrinity
7.11Victoria Bullington28.73aWest Valley
8.11Michelle Osuna28.78aShasta
9.11Erin Eicholtz28.90aRed Bluff
10.10Tina Berry29.20aHerlong
11.11Kathryn Cummings29.27aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12.12Josefina Smith29.43aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
13.12Rebecca Dennis29.56aDurham
14.12Maggie Stacey29.77aWest Valley
15.11Ashley Bernardez29.96aOroville
16.10Maddy Ross30.27aShasta
17.11Hannah Bracket30.43aAnderson
18.12Regan Albee30.56aCorning
19.12Leah James31.04aProvidence Christian
20.12Luz Al-Rifai31.91aWillows
21.11Kayla Bryan31.96aUniversity Prep
21.10Dorinda Beeler31.96aOroville
23.11Miraya Rodriques31.99aLassen
24.11Courtney Evans32.17aMt Shasta
25.11Kimberly Grocott32.67aProvidence Christian
26.12Sarah Wise32.93aLassen
27.11Jordan Nolan33.07aModoc
28.11Stacy LaGrone35.44aOroville
11Victoria ReedNTUniversity Prep
11Hannah LaidlawNTCentral Valley
11Lucy ZamoraNTOroville
12Michelle BeckwithNTLassen
12Javonte BaileyNTPleasant Valley
10Madison WrightNTShasta
12Janice SpenceNTEnterprise
12Mariah TurnerNTHeritage
12Brianna O'LearyNTUniversity Prep
12Anna ClaiborneNTEnterprise
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Dani Hayward27.64aWest Valley
2.10Alana Hinkston27.81aRed Bluff
3.9Brooke Whitburn27.98aPleasant Valley
4.10Jessie Slade28.38aRed Bluff
5.9Hannah Guido28.55aRedding Christian
6.9Morghan Moore28.63aRed Bluff
7.9Cassi Bullert29.20aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.10Andrena Gordon29.25aHeritage
9.9Greta Porfiri29.57aLassen
10.9Caitlin McCoy29.78aCorning
11.9Julieanna Weiler29.98aWest Valley
12.10Miranda Gallagher30.08aBurney
13.9Angelina Calderon30.21aCorning
14.9Alyssa Berry30.26aPleasant Valley
15.9Geneva Simpson30.35aWest Valley
16.9Samantha Wilcox30.51aEnterprise
17.9Viviana Diaz30.90aHeritage
18.9Brittany Mahan30.91aPleasant Valley
19.10Shaina Hoke31.26aBurney
20.9Keziah Emershy31.31aAnderson
21.10Charissa Joyce31.40aLassen
22.9Lisa Main31.58aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
23.9Cassie Rossiter31.80aOroville
24.9Kaitlyn Miles31.86aCentral Valley
25.9Tawni Smith31.93aCentral Valley
26.9Nicole Irwin32.00aCorning
27.10Rebecca Phillips32.02aEnterprise
28.9Ellen Crockett33.06aMt Shasta
29.10Hannah LaPlant33.09aOroville
30.9Kyla Harris33.22aUniversity Prep
31.9Ashley Wilhite33.71aOroville
32.9Jillian Solano33.79aUniversity Prep
33.10Heather Hansen34.02aUniversity Prep
9Colleen MurphyNTUniversity Prep
10Breyonna GainesNTMt Shasta
10Gabrielle Finley-VaqueraNTPleasant Valley
9Amber WoodenNTBurney
9Christine HolstNTMt Shasta
9Julia MirandaNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Taylor RegelinNTAnderson
-Allyson AveryNTShasta
10Devynne WelshNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Annelyce CainNTLassen
9Christina SwaggertyNTAnderson
9alyssa KleinerNTPleasant Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kim Micheletti60.37aUniversity Prep
2.11Lora James62.04aShasta
3.11Michelle Osuna63.37aShasta
4.10Corinne Hinkle63.90aWest Valley
5.12Jessica Roi64.14aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.12Olivia Fleming65.17aWillows
7.11Erin Eicholtz65.61aRed Bluff
8.12Rebecca Dennis65.97aDurham
9.10Callie Toews66.44aMt Shasta
10.12Brianna O'Leary67.08aUniversity Prep
11.10Adrienne Hatter67.54aUniversity Prep
12.10Ashley Boyle67.58aHeritage
13.11Jordan Nolan72.95aModoc
14.11Kimberly Grocott73.82aProvidence Christian
15.11Ashley Schlie1:27.73aWest Valley
16.12Maria Kairuz1:28.80aCentral Valley
9Rosaura ReyesSCROroville
11Madison DaltonSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Ashley BernardezSCROroville
12Michelle BeckwithSCRLassen
12Megan LopezSCRLassen
12Javonte BaileySCRPleasant Valley
11Karley BrittonSCRTrinity
12Misty JensenSCRWest Valley
12Regan AlbeeSCRCorning
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera61.21aPleasant Valley
2.10Alana Hinkston63.91aRed Bluff
3.9Jackie Hollmer66.18aWest Valley
4.9Taylor Wood67.85aRed Bluff
5.9Megan Canavan69.75aWest Valley
6.10Laura Bierwirth70.85aShasta
7.9Kyla Harris72.01aUniversity Prep
8.10Aurora Pass72.21aLassen
9.9Melanie Miche73.09aAnderson
10.9Ashley Cook73.49aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11.10Kellie King73.85aPleasant Valley
12.10Heather Hansen74.11aUniversity Prep
13.9Lena Daugherty75.22aBurney
14.10Rachel Torres75.64aCentral Valley
15.9Ashley Wilhite77.89aOroville
16.9Paige Cibert79.65aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
17.10Jessica Armentrout79.70aBurney
18.9Yvette Landeros1:24.63aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Brooke SteinbeckSCRLassen
9Brooke WhitburnSCRPleasant Valley
9Cierra HarrisSCRAnderson
9Sarah GordonSCRRedding Christian
9Colleen MurphySCRUniversity Prep
9Claudia LordSCRHeritage
9Dani HaywardSCRWest Valley
9Annelyce CainSCRLassen
9Emily BomactaoSCRPleasant Valley
9Savannah AlexanderSCROroville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Cassie DeBonis60.2West Valley
12Misty Jensen66.2West Valley
10Corinne Hinkle66.5West Valley
9Hannah Dorman69.6West Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Dani Hayward63.9West Valley
9Jackie Hollmer67.4West Valley
9Megan Canavan70.1West Valley
9Julieanna Weiler70.8West Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Brandt2:20.80aOroville
2.10Corinne Hinkle2:27.43aWest Valley
3.11Tiffany Heflin2:27.73aLassen
4.12Lauren Galligan2:31.04aUniversity Prep
5.11Sarah Maron2:33.97aUniversity Prep
6.9Rosaura Reyes2:36.34aOroville
7.11Brooke Feranna2:40.01aCentral Valley
8.10Nikayla Shodeen2:42.92aHeritage
9.11Madison Dalton2:43.34aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10.12Karen Torres2:43.38aCorning
11.11Courtney Johnson2:46.72aOroville
12.10Kim Vincelli2:47.23aUniversity Prep
13.11Lisa Shinohara2:47.49aMt Shasta
14.11Samantha Magana2:50.67aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
15.9Janelle Jaegel2:52.35aMt Shasta
16.11Vinja Goerrissen2:54.92aTrinity
17.12Crystal May3:09.00aHayfork
18.12Keelin Shea3:15.00aMt Shasta
19.11Vanessa Duelling3:24.00aCentral Valley
9Hannah DormanNTWest Valley
11Corissa StormsNTWest Valley
11Shannon WoodfillNTShasta
11Megan SchaakeNTLassen
12Jessica RoiNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Megan CalziaNTBurney
11Angela TorresNTCorning
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Ashley Hoy2:42.35aModoc
2.9Tessa Eoff2:43.20aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.9Lauren Duval2:46.30aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.9Morgan Phelps2:48.36aWest Valley
5.10Silvia Diaz2:49.69aCorning
6.9Jessie Arnold2:51.14aShasta
7.10Mayra Diera2:53.88aCorning
8.10Danielle Tognolini2:57.78aMt Shasta
9.9Noemi Torres2:58.37aCorning
10.9Margot Mattson2:59.58aMt Shasta
11.9Alicia Wilson3:02.97aWest Valley
12.10Samantha Clements3:03.98aRed Bluff
13.9Paige Rosano3:06.82aHeritage
14.10Rachel Torres3:07.58aCentral Valley
15.10Jennifer Rubio3:11.10aMt Shasta
16.9Lena Daugherty3:12.49aBurney
17.10Amanda Larson3:13.69aCentral Valley
18.9Courtney Yamagiwa3:18.88aModoc
19.9Maliah Harper3:19.62aEnterprise
20.9Nikke Everson3:22.96aEnterprise
21.10Jessica Armentrout3:24.09aBurney
22.9April Pryor3:43.94aLassen
9Gabriela NunezNTOroville
9Maria OchoaNTOroville
9Ashley WilhiteNTOroville
9Tiana BarriosNTFall River
9Jaime LemieuxNTEnterprise
9Jessamyn PanzaNTWest Valley
9Sarah HillNTShasta
10Andi LubbanNTShasta
10Bridget WilsonNTCentral Valley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiffany Heflin5:20.23aLassen
2.11Lora James5:25.23aShasta
3.11Sarah Brandt5:27.36aOroville
4.9Hannah Dorman5:28.46aWest Valley
5.12Lauren Galligan5:38.34aUniversity Prep
6.11Sarah Maron5:42.51aUniversity Prep
7.9Rosaura Reyes5:45.65aOroville
8.12Jessica Roi5:45.78aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9.11Brooke Feranna5:51.00aCentral Valley
10.11Madison Dalton5:59.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11.10Kim Vincelli6:01.00aUniversity Prep
11.11Megan Schaake6:01.00aLassen
13.11Lisa Shinohara6:04.00aMt Shasta
14.11Alyssa Peterson6:05.00aProvidence Christian
15.11Samantha Magana6:07.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
16.11Courtney Johnson6:15.00aOroville
17.12Kerstin Bree6:35.00aMt Shasta
18.12Crystal May6:45.00aHayfork
19.11Brittany Coulter7:00.00aFall River
20.11Tiana Peet7:05.00aTrinity
21.12Keelin Shea7:15.00aMt Shasta
22.11Vanessa Duelling7:19.00aCentral Valley
12Amy ZhongSCRShasta
12Cinthia HinsonSCRHerlong
11Molly FinnSCROroville
11Shannon WoodfillSCRShasta
11Corissa StormsSCRWest Valley
11Angela TorresSCRCorning
12Karen TorresSCRCorning
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Christy Verboom6:01.34aProvidence Christian
2.9Jessica Copeland6:01.53aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.10Jessica Taylor6:02.90aRed Bluff
4.9Ashley Hoy6:04.56aModoc
5.9Kelsey Defillipo6:05.96aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.9Taylor Johnson6:07.83aHeritage
7.10Mayra Diera6:13.43aCorning
8.10Sonia Pabloff6:15.27aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9.10Gina Cosentino6:19.00aRed Bluff
10.9Jessie Arnold6:20.00aShasta
11.10Katerena Ponke6:25.00aShasta
12.9Kate Sjoberg6:28.00aWest Valley
13.10Danielle Tognolini6:29.00aMt Shasta
14.9Noemi Torres6:42.00aCorning
15.10Jennifer Rubio6:44.00aMt Shasta
16.9Paige Rosano6:48.00aHeritage
17.9Annie Moser6:50.00aHeritage
18.9Jaime Lemieux6:52.00aEnterprise
19.10Samantha Clements6:53.00aRed Bluff
20.9Maliah Harper6:57.00aEnterprise
21.10Amanda Larson7:25.00aCentral Valley
9Gabriela NunezSCROroville
9Maria OchoaSCROroville
9Katherine HolstSCRMt Shasta
9Jessamyn PanzaSCRWest Valley
9Tiana BarriosSCRFall River
10Andi LubbanSCRShasta
10Janae SargentSCRRed Bluff
10Angie BureshSCRWest Valley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiffany Heflin11:47.58aLassen
2.9Hannah Dorman12:09.97aWest Valley
3.11Molly Finn13:20.84aOroville
4.11Alyssa Peterson13:35.52aProvidence Christian
5.11Megan Schaake13:36.66aLassen
6.11Lanie Johnson14:24.00aTrinity
7.12Heather Zanni15:32.87aMt Shasta
11Brooke FerannaNTCentral Valley
11Corissa StormsNTWest Valley
11Vanessa DuellingNTCentral Valley
12Karen TorresNTCorning
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kelsey Defillipo13:23.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.9Jessica Copeland13:34.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.9Taylor Johnson13:39.00aHeritage
4.10Silvia Diaz13:59.00aCorning
5.9Christy Verboom14:13.00aProvidence Christian
6.10Jessica Taylor14:16.00aRed Bluff
7.10Gina Cosentino14:30.00aRed Bluff
8.10Sara Rogers15:19.00aMt Shasta
10Katerena PonkeNTShasta
10Amanda LarsonNTCentral Valley
9Maria OchoaNTOroville
9Annie MoserNTHeritage
9Jessamyn PanzaNTWest Valley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
2.11Bre Mackie16.99aCentral Valley
3.11Kelsey Moynahan17.86aEnterprise
4.10Kailey Moser18.03aHeritage
5.12Kimberly Ayres18.36aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.12Carolyna Salazar18.63aLos Molinos
7.12Abbrieanna Reyna19.10aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.12Emily Harris19.26aTrinity
9.12Sofia Prokop20.30aUniversity Prep
10.11Franki Stephens20.33aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11.12Celeste Yamagiwa22.10aModoc
12.11Tiana Peet22.33aTrinity
11Juanita MarpleSCRRed Bluff
11Sabrina PazSCREnterprise
11Kathleen ParksSCRRed Bluff
11Jaclyn VanSchootenSCREnterprise
11Tanesha EakerSCROroville
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Amy Wahl17.64aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.10Lindsay Haney17.67aTrinity
3.10Taryn Pfrimmer18.06aWest Valley
4.10Savanna Riley18.10aWest Valley
5.10Taylor Steele18.47aTrinity
6.9Alexis Zanotelli18.51aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Kaylen Wilson18.57aWillows
8.10Nicole Peletta19.01aEnterprise
9.9Courtney Heinz19.02aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10.10Marissa Abbott19.31aShasta
11.9Caitlin Bronzan19.68aHeritage
12.10Brittney Warner20.17aWest Valley
13.10Kelsey Buckley20.31aAnderson
14.9Margot Mattson20.60aMt Shasta
14.9Katherine Conard-Manuel20.60aAnderson
16.10Lexus Duby20.87aCorning
17.10Brittney Kuykendall20.88aHeritage
18.10Felicia Hughes21.11aShasta
19.9Frankie Kellogg21.14aEnterprise
20.10Holly Pelletier22.84aShasta
10Rachelle RodriguezSCRBurney
10Riley KittleSCRRed Bluff
9Charlene PetersenSCRLassen
9Claudia LopezSCRLassen
10Ashley HoneSCRRed Bluff
-Allyson AverySCRShasta
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Lambert16.70aWest Valley
13.11Frances Furio23.31aWest Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Lambert50.41aWest Valley
2.12Misty Jensen52.64aWest Valley
3.12Olivia Fleming52.81aWillows
4.12Leah James53.24aProvidence Christian
5.12Abbrieanna Reyna54.94aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.12Kimberly Ayres55.31aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.12Kendra Woodglass55.71aMt Shasta
8.11Franki Stephens57.11aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9.11Lian Lancaster58.35aTrinity
10.12Celeste Yamagiwa64.19aModoc
12Michelle BeckwithSCRLassen
12Kelsie DotySCRWest Valley
11Briana GaulkeSCRTrinity
11Jaclyn VanSchootenSCREnterprise
12Sofia ProkopSCRUniversity Prep
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jackie Hollmer54.41aWest Valley
2.10Taryn Pfrimmer55.25aWest Valley
3.10Sierra Taylor55.74aHeritage
4.9Caitlin Bronzan55.90aHeritage
5.9Amy Wahl56.44aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.9Alexis Zanotelli56.48aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Nicole Peletta59.78aEnterprise
8.10Brittney Kuykendall59.88aHeritage
9.10Taylor Shaw60.12aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10.10Lexus Duby60.18aCorning
11.9Kelsey Briggs62.02aTrinity
12.10Brittney Warner62.85aWest Valley
13.9Courtney Yamagiwa63.36aModoc
14.10Felicia Hughes63.83aShasta
15.9Natasha Hymas64.79aTrinity
16.10Marissa Abbott66.63aShasta
17.10Issy Harwood69.93aTrinity
9Jaime VonkNTAnderson
-Allyson AveryNTShasta
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Khyia Slone
Brooke Wilson
Sherrell Tucker
Kailey Moser
50.81aHeritage
2.-Kathryn Cummings
Dominique Williams
Hailey Jackson
Anna Stone
52.08aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.-Maddy Ross
Madison Wright
Korina Steinbergs
Michelle Osuna
53.86aShasta
4.-Anna Claiborne
Megan McCue
Kelsey Moynahan
Janice Spence
54.71aEnterprise
5.-Courtney Evans
Callie Toews
Ellen Sampson
Kendra Woodglass
55.02aMt Shasta
6.-Catherine Kinkle
Regan Albee
Jessica DuBois
Nicole Mason
55.67aCorning
7.-Lucy Zamora
Alyssa Belser
Ashley Bernadez
Tanesha Eaker
57.36aOroville
8.-Emily Harris
Karley Britton
Kaitlyn Drake
Briana Gaulke
58.97aTrinity
9.-Kandance Smiles
Alex Harris
Tina Berry
Rachel Silva
59.47aHerlong
10.-Victoria Bullington
Maggie Stacey
Taylor Lambert
Cassie DeBonis
60.46aWest Valley
-Hailey Carlon
Roxanne Luppino
Marina Nelson
Erin Eicholtz
SCRRed Bluff
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessie Slade
Joanna Smith Conrad
Morghan Moore
Alana Hinkston
53.21aRed Bluff
2.-alyssa Kleiner
Brittany Mahan
Gabrielle Finley
Brooke Whitburn
53.27aPleasant Valley
3.-Andrena Gordon
Megan Neuhoff
Catherine Hicks
Claudia Lord
54.67aHeritage
4.-Cassi Bullert
Amy Wahl
Alexis Zanotelli
Courtney Heinz
54.77aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.-Julieanna Weiler
Karlee Olson
Geneva Simpson
Laken Sims
55.44aWest Valley
6.-Nicole Irwin
Caitlin McCoy
Angelina Calderon
Lexus Duby
56.31aCorning
7.-Portia Martin
Charissa Joyce
Greta Porfiri
Megan Zumpano
57.00aLassen
8.-Shaina Hoke
Taylor Barnes
Miranda Gallagher
Amber Wooden
57.24aBurney
9.-James-Nique Dailey
Kassidy White
Samantha Wilcox
Rebecca Phillips
58.24aEnterprise
10.-Katie Marshall
Katherine Conrad-Manuel
Tressa Evenhoe
Christina Swaggerty
58.72aAnderson
10.-Lannai Buelow
Kaitlyn Miles
Tawni Smith
Rachel Torres
58.72aCentral Valley
12.-Christine Holst
Ellen Crockett
Marina Davis
Breyonna Gaines
60.00aMt Shasta
13.-Cassie Rossiter
Ashley Wilhite
Brooke Miller
Hannah LaPlant
60.68aOroville
-Lindsay Haney
Taylor Steele
Natasha Hymas
Adrienne Black
SCRTrinity
-Relay Team SCRShasta
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corinne Hinkle
Hannah Dorman
Misty Jensen
Cassie DeBonis
4:22.78aWest Valley
2.-Sarah Brandt
Courtney Johnson
Rosaura Reyes
Molly Finn
4:26.34aOroville
3.-Kailey Moser
Ashley Boyle
Nikayla Shodeen
Brooke Wilson
4:31.92aHeritage
4.-Madison Dalton
Franki Stephens
Jessica Roi
Samantha Magana
4:47.66aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.-Relay Team 4:57.20aShasta
6.-Vinja Goerrissen
Johanna Jensen
Lanie Johnson
Lian Lancaster
5:29.00aTrinity
-Roxanne Luppino
Hailey Carlon
Marina Nelson
Erin Eicholtz
NTRed Bluff
-Whitney Spence
Christine Holst
Margot Mattson
Danielle Tognolini
NTMt Shasta
-Relay Team NTTrinity
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Alana Hinkston
Riley Kittle
Taylor Wood
Jessie Slade
4:23.75aRed Bluff
2.-Jackie Hollmer
Megan Canavan
Julieanna Weiler
Dani Hayward
4:32.68aWest Valley
3.-Cassi Bullert
Lauren Duval
Tessa Eoff
Alexis Zanotelli
4:42.37aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.-Caitlin Bronzan
Claudia Lord
Catherine Hicks
Sierra Taylor
4:47.81aHeritage
5.-Issy Harwood
Natasha Hymas
Kelsey Briggs
Petra Garcia
5:29.64aTrinity
-Katie Marshall
Miranda Edwards
Cierra Harris
Christina Swaggerty
NTAnderson
-Lisa Shinohara
Kendra Woodglass
Callie Toews
Ellen Sampson
NTMt Shasta
-Charissa Joyce
Portia Martin
Megan Zumpano
Aurora Pass
NTLassen
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmin Porter39-09.00Shasta
2.11Paige Adkins34-10.50West Valley
3.11Rachael Tice31-02.00Pleasant Valley
4.12Molly Volkman30-07.00Heritage
5.10Alyssa Hanmore30-04.00Pleasant Valley
6.12Jasmine Seagraves29-08.00Pleasant Valley
7.12Kaela Clemens29-05.00Anderson
8.12Alyssa Belser27-03.50Oroville
9.11Leanne Peer26-09.50Redding Christian
10.12Sandy Mareno26-08.00Anderson
10.11Courtney Evans26-08.00Mt Shasta
12.11Tanesha Eaker26-04.50Oroville
13.12Jennifer Rodrigues25-11.00Enterprise
14.12Brianna Joaquin25-08.00West Valley
15.12Cynthia Perez24-06.50Burney
16.11Savanah Rowe24-05.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
17.11Merisa Jensen24-02.00West Valley
18.11Lisa Orsbun23-08.00Modoc
19.11Chelsi Stalioraitis23-07.50Anderson
20.11Shannon Hearny23-01.50University Prep
21.11Vinja Goerrissen22-09.00Trinity
22.11Holli Meredith22-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
23.11Haley Gipp22-06.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
24.11Celia Higer22-05.50Mt Shasta
25.11Johanna Jensen22-04.50Trinity
26.12Angela Gard22-02.00Burney
27.10Angelica Bachman21-09.50Central Valley
28.12Kelsey Green21-09.00Burney
29.11Tiana Peet20-09.00Trinity
30.12Stephany Wallace19-07.50Central Valley
31.10Whitney Pickering19-05.00University Prep
32.12Issy Gentner18-06.00Trinity
33.11Melissa Galindo16-10.50Mt Shasta
10Kandance SmilesSCRHerlong
9Kendra HemphillSCRLassen
10Kambry MillerSCRLassen
10Mackenzie ShaferSCRLassen
11Hanna PersonSCRShasta
11Veronica Diaz-PettyjohnSCREnterprise
12Sage NaefSCRTrinity
12Cinthia HinsonSCRHerlong
11Kelcey NoonerSCRCorning
12Ashley DeinesSCRCorning
11Hailey ThompsonSCRShasta
12Alex HarrisSCRHerlong
12Stephanie DahmSCROroville
12Mariah TurnerSCRHeritage
11Jessica FanenneSCREnterprise
11Kaitlyn DrakeSCRTrinity
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Meaggan Rector35-02.50Red Bluff
2.9Tia Cunningham33-02.50Enterprise
3.10Rachelle Rodriguez30-04.00Burney
4.9Katheryn Jarrett30-02.00Lassen
5.9Crystal Malto27-08.00Oroville
6.10Bridget Wilson26-08.00Central Valley
10Crystal Hurlbert26'6.5West Valley
7.10Victoria Dickens26-06.50West Valley
8.10Crystal Hurlbert26-05.00West Valley
9.10Racheal Bania26-03.50Herlong
10.10Taylor Steele26-02.50Trinity
11.10Lindsey Benner25-10.50Lassen
12.9Lena Lozano25-08.00Lassen
13.9Paige Hoffman25-07.50Pleasant Valley
14.10Kaylen Wilson25-04.00Willows
15.9Paige Hartman25-03.50Central Valley
16.9Courtney Heinz25-02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
17.10Marissa Abbott24-11.00Shasta
18.9Julia Miranda24-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
19.9Kelsie Lywandowsky23-08.00West Valley
20.9Mandi McCue23-05.00Enterprise
21.9Briana Goble23-03.00Oroville
21.10Kassidy Jefferies23-03.00Pleasant Valley
23.10Jordan Griffin22-03.00Oroville
24.10Jen Spear21-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
25.10Jaime Durkin20-11.00Trinity
26.10Melanie Ballew20-10.00Anderson
27.9Michaela Biggs20-06.50Willows
28.9Whitney Barnet19-09.00Anderson
29.10Issy Harwood18-06.50Trinity
30.9Ciara Dowty17-05.00Fall River
31.10Holly Pelletier16-06.50Shasta
9Kiana WhiteSCREnterprise
10Rose DeKockSCRUniversity Prep
10Simone SpencerSCRPleasant Valley
10Sierra BarnesSCRCentral Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmin Porter134-00Shasta
2.12Kendra Woodglass95-11Mt Shasta
3.12Molly Volkman94-07Heritage
4.12Alyssa Belser91-10Oroville
5.10Alyssa Hanmore89-08Pleasant Valley
6.12Carolyna Salazar88-08Los Molinos
7.11Courtney Evans85-03Mt Shasta
8.11Kelcey Nooner84-09Corning
9.11Paige Adkins82-01West Valley
10.12Jasmine Seagraves81-00Pleasant Valley
11.12Malissa Pierce80-06Enterprise
12.11Tanesha Eaker76-02Oroville
13.12Kaela Clemens75-05Anderson
14.11Shannon Hearny74-10University Prep
15.11Rachael Tice71-11Pleasant Valley
16.11Merisa Jensen66-08West Valley
17.12Jennifer Rodrigues66-06Enterprise
18.11Bethany Vader66-04Corning
19.10Angelica Bachman64-04Central Valley
20.12Brianna Joaquin64-02West Valley
21.11Chelsi Stalioraitis63-06Anderson
22.12Angela Gard62-03Burney
23.10Whitney Pickering62-02University Prep
24.11Johanna Jensen62-00Trinity
25.11Vinja Goerrissen61-11Trinity
26.11Holli Meredith60-01Foothill (Palo Cedro)
27.11Haley Gipp59-11Foothill (Palo Cedro)
28.12Cynthia Perez53-02Burney
29.11Nichole Cathers50-10Pleasant Valley
30.12Issy Gentner50-09Trinity
31.11Melissa Galindo47-06Mt Shasta
32.12Stephany Wallace45-06Central Valley
33.12Celia Villarruel42-10Burney
9Kendra HemphillSCRLassen
12Sandy MarenoSCRAnderson
11Savanah RoweSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Mackenzie ShaferSCRLassen
9Lena LozanoSCRLassen
11Hanna PersonSCRShasta
12Sage NaefSCRTrinity
11Veronica Diaz-PettyjohnSCREnterprise
11Lisa OrsbunSCRModoc
12Alex HarrisSCRHerlong
12Stephanie DahmSCROroville
11Hailey ThompsonSCRShasta
11Tiana PeetSCRTrinity
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Crystal Malto93-04Oroville
2.9Paige Hartman86-07Central Valley
3.10Meaggan Rector85-10Red Bluff
4.10Sierra Barnes81-05Central Valley
5.9Katheryn Jarrett77-10Lassen
6.9Mandi McCue77-00Enterprise
7.10Rachelle Rodriguez76-01Burney
8.9Kiana White74-06Enterprise
9.9Briana Goble71-08Oroville
10.9Ashley Hoy65-07Modoc
11.9Lena Lozano65-02Lassen
12.10Lindsey Benner64-10Lassen
13.10Kaylen Wilson64-09Willows
14.10Bridget Wilson64-01Central Valley
15.10Kelsey Wolford63-11Enterprise
16.9Michaela Biggs63-09Willows
16.10Racheal Bania63-09Herlong
18.9Ciara Dowty63-08Fall River
19.9Courtney Heinz62-04Foothill (Palo Cedro)
20.10Marissa Abbott61-10Shasta
21.10Jaime Durkin61-05Trinity
22.10Kassidy Jefferies59-07Pleasant Valley
23.10Jen Spear58-11Foothill (Palo Cedro)
24.10Caitlan Dean55-04Red Bluff
25.10Melanie Ballew53-01Anderson
26.9Julia Miranda52-08Foothill (Palo Cedro)
27.10Holly Pelletier51-11Shasta
28.10Jordan Griffin51-08Oroville
29.10Abigail Jones51-05West Valley
30.10Dallas Gorman50-06Anderson
31.9Jillian Solano42-05University Prep
32.10Rose DeKock41-06University Prep
9Christy VerboomSCRProvidence Christian
9Mason La ClairSCRWest Valley
10Morgan GraySCRWest Valley
9Paige HoffmanSCRPleasant Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bre Mackie5-03.00Central Valley
2.12Karle Fitzhugh5-01.00Shasta
3.12Abbrieanna Reyna4-09.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Cassie DeBonis4-09.00West Valley
5.12Sofia Prokop4-07.00University Prep
6.12Misty Jensen4-05.00West Valley
7.11Kylie Speers4-05.00Shasta
8.12Josefina Smith4-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9.11Elisabeth Walton4-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.12Annastasia Martin4-03.00Burney
11.10Nikayla Shodeen4-03.00Heritage
12.12Emily Harris4-01.00Trinity
11Brittany CoulterNHFall River
11Karley BrittonSCRTrinity
12Alexandra MurraySCRPleasant Valley
12Megan LopezNHLassen
12Julie AnnisSCRShasta
11Miraya RodriquesNHLassen
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Riley Kittle4-09.00Red Bluff
2.10Rachel Briscoe4-07.00Pleasant Valley
3.10Brittney Kuykendall4-05.00Heritage
4.9Caitlin Bronzan4-05.00Heritage
5.9Briana Goble4-03.00Oroville
5.10Charissa Joyce4-03.00Lassen
6.10Hannah Cordova4-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Lindsay Haney4-03.00Trinity
8.9Savannah Harris4-03.00West Valley
10.9Kayla Potterton4-01.00West Valley
10.10Amanda Greene4-01.00Anderson
10.9Megan Zumpano4-01.00Lassen
13.10Hanah Pebley3-11.00Enterprise
13.9Emily Loustale3-11.00Pleasant Valley
10Tressa EvenhoeNHAnderson
9Haven SchulzSCRRedding Christian
9Justine HendersonSCRWest Valley
9Lena LozanoSCRLassen
9Kyla HarrisNHUniversity Prep
9Natasha HymasNHTrinity
9Adrienne BlackSCRTrinity
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Moynahan10-00.00Enterprise
2.12Misty Jensen9-00.00West Valley
3.12Caitlin Clark8-06.00West Valley
4.12Casey Wakai6-06.00Enterprise
5.9Janelle Jaegel6-00.00Mt Shasta
11Amanda LundNHWest Valley
11Lanie JohnsonNHTrinity
11Lian LancasterNHTrinity
12Korina SteinbergsNHShasta
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kate Sjoberg7-00.00West Valley
2.9Jackie Hollmer6-06.00West Valley
2.10Taryn Pfrimmer6-06.00West Valley
4.9Margot Mattson6-00.00Mt Shasta
5.9Christine Holst6-00.00Mt Shasta
6.9Katherine Holst5-06.00Mt Shasta
9Jordan PetersonSCRShasta
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khyia Slone16-08.50Heritage
2.11Kathryn Cummings15-07.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.11Rian Small15-00.50Fall River
4.11Paige Adkins14-10.25West Valley
5.10Anna Stone14-08.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)
6.10Nicole Mason13-10.50Corning
7.10Tina Berry13-03.50Herlong
8.12China Taylor12-08.25Mt Shasta
9.11Hannah Bracket12-08.00Anderson
10.11Catherine Kinkle11-11.25Corning
11.10Rachel Silva11-11.00Herlong
12.11Dana Beckner11-05.50Shasta
13.11Lilly Orner11-03.00Shasta
14.11Alexis Rhea10-09.75Central Valley
15.12Issy Gentner10-05.50Trinity
16.10Kandance Smiles9-07.25Herlong
11Briana GaulkeSCRTrinity
11Savanah RoweSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Charlotte HancockSCRLassen
11Amanda LundSCRWest Valley
12Julie AnnisSCRShasta
11Jaclyn VanSchootenSCREnterprise
11Sabrina PazSCREnterprise
12Megan McCueSCREnterprise
12Kelsie DotySCRWest Valley
12Alexandra MurraySCRPleasant Valley
11Karley BrittonSCRTrinity
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brooke Whitburn15-09.00Pleasant Valley
2.10Andrena Gordon14-07.25Heritage
3.9Julieanna Weiler14-04.25West Valley
4.9Dani Hayward14-01.50West Valley
5.9Megan Neuhoff14-01.00Heritage
6.9Geneva Simpson13-11.50West Valley
7.10Riley Kittle13-07.00Red Bluff
8.9Amy Wahl13-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9.9Greta Porfiri13-01.50Lassen
10.10Kelsey Buckley12-10.00Anderson
10.10Brooke Miller12-10.00Oroville
12.10Tressa Evenhoe12-07.00Anderson
13.9Viviana Diaz12-03.00Heritage
14.10Rebecca Phillips11-11.50Enterprise
15.9Lisa Main11-09.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
16.9Charlene Petersen11-08.00Lassen
17.9Jennifer Carlson10-06.25Oroville
18.10Hannah Cordova10-03.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
19.9Kelly Cooper10-02.50Enterprise
20.10Lannai Buelow10-00.50Central Valley
21.9Valerie Weitze9-05.75Oroville
9Petra GarciaSCRTrinity
9Kelsey BriggsSCRTrinity
10Kassidy WhiteSCREnterprise
10Laura BierwirthSCRShasta
9Claudia LopezSCRLassen
10Amanda GreeneSCRAnderson
10Racheal BaniaSCRHerlong
9Emily LoustaleSCRPleasant Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khyia Slone33-00.00Heritage
2.11Paige Adkins30-11.00West Valley
3.12Carolyna Salazar30-08.75Los Molinos
4.12Abbrieanna Reyna30-00.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.9Janelle Jaegel29-02.50Mt Shasta
6.12Kimberly Ayres28-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.11Kylie Speers27-02.25Shasta
8.12China Taylor26-01.00Mt Shasta
9.11Alexis Rhea24-06.00Central Valley
10.11Kristina Murdock23-08.50Red Bluff
12Julie AnnisSCRShasta
11Briana GaulkeSCRTrinity
11Savanah RoweSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Joann Van NoySCRWest Valley
11Kelsey MoynahanSCREnterprise
11Alyssa PetersonSCRProvidence Christian
11Megan HopkinsSCROroville
11Lanie JohnsonSCRTrinity
11Lian LancasterSCRTrinity
12Megan McCueSCREnterprise
12Kelsie DotySCRWest Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Dani Hayward30-06.50West Valley
2.9Megan Neuhoff30-00.75Heritage
3.10Andrena Gordon29-11.50Heritage
4.10Rachel Briscoe29-00.25Pleasant Valley
5.9Emily Loustale28-11.75Pleasant Valley
6.10Lexi Kincaid28-11.50West Valley
7.10Rebecca Phillips28-06.50Enterprise
8.9Portia Martin27-11.25Lassen
9.10Amanda Godwin27-00.50Enterprise
10.10Kelsey Buckley26-06.50Anderson
11.10Amanda Greene26-05.50Anderson
12.9Angelina Calderon26-04.50Corning
13.10Kassidy White26-03.00Enterprise
14.10Marina Davis26-02.75Mt Shasta
15.10Hailey Polonus25-05.75West Valley
16.9Charlene Petersen25-01.50Lassen
17.9Adrienne Black24-06.50Trinity
18.9Petra Garcia20-10.00Trinity
19.10Hannah Cordova19-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9Claudia LopezSCRLassen
10Hannah LaPlantSCROroville
9Valerie WeitzeSCROroville
10Lannai BuelowSCRCentral Valley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.