Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Silveria11.03aCentral Valley
2.12Marcial Lawson11.06aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Chazz Griffiths11.07aHeritage
4.11Jeffrey Foster11.33aRed Bluff
5.11Brandt Ransom11.53aAnderson
5.11Bryan Cuellar11.53aHeritage
7.11Clay Cavender11.57aShasta
8.12Joseph Passwaters11.65aLassen
9.12Nathan Gilligan11.68aFall River
10.11Zach Hampel11.69aWillows
10.12Benjamin Thomas11.69aLassen
12.12Jake Morales11.71aWest Valley
13.12Kevin Jenkins11.73aOroville
14.11Austin Herrick11.75aMt Shasta
15.11Jonny Fourney11.80aFall River
16.12Mike Prazenica11.89aCentral Valley
17.12Nick Gray11.90aBurney
18.12Jordan Stevens11.93aEnterprise
19.12Frank Wehmeyer11.96aWillows
20.10Tyler Halverson11.97aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
21.11Parker Jones11.98aCentral Valley
22.12Antonio Barajas12.10aRed Bluff
23.11Phil Ray12.13aUniversity Prep
24.11Josh Sorenson12.14aOroville
25.11Brendan Hickey12.17aMt Shasta
25.12Derek Kennemore12.17aAnderson
27.12Zach Gibson12.20aDurham
28.12Joe Allegretto12.23aAnderson
28.10Luke Curran12.23aTrinity
30.10Matthew Ray12.27aUniversity Prep
31.11Matthew Gunther12.30aShasta
31.12Tyler Park12.30aLassen
31.12Will Laskowsky12.30aEnterprise
34.10Jordan Hanna12.33aMt Shasta
35.12Brandon Thomas12.41aTrinity
36.12Tyler Krueger12.44aUniversity Prep
37.12Yahya Dosu12.46aOroville
38.12Trevor Babajan12.53aBurney
38.12Michael Bradley12.53aWillows
40.12Zach Cunningham12.54aDurham
41.11Nolan Barnes12.57aWillows
42.12Brett Shoemaker12.66aBurney
43.11Kenny Spalding12.77aFall River
44.12Alex Ikas12.86aTrinity
45.11Devontay Dimery12.94aWillows
46.12Justin Lee13.47aModoc
47.12Benjamin Manthei13.50aProvidence Christian
48.12Nick Pourian14.01aTrinity
49.12John Beck14.08aModoc
50.11Macartney Senter15.34aTrinity
12Joel DiasNTTrinity
12TJ HaggertyNTHerlong
11Trever MartinNTTrinity
11Lance QuintanaNTLos Molinos
11Al BodmerNTTrinity
12Beau VazquezNTHerlong
12Steven CrowderNTHeritage
12Jake GibbinsNTWest Valley
12Mark RothwellNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Drew DiprimaNTAnderson
9Joey FinkNTCentral Valley
11Cole WhaleyNTTrinity
11Anthony MartinusenNTWest Valley
9Cavin SaberNTCentral Valley
11Wes FloresNTTrinity
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Clayton Christensen11.62aWest Valley
2.10Dominique Ceja11.75aLos Molinos
3.10Jerad Dressel11.98aCentral Valley
4.10Colton Strickland12.05aWest Valley
5.10Gilbert Zamora12.13aLos Molinos
6.10Christian Casas12.17aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Fernando Gonzalez12.18aCorning
7.10Cameron Medico12.18aLassen
9.9Marcell Zanders12.27aHeritage
10.10David Schaller12.30aShasta
11.10Zach Goulden12.32aModoc
12.10Isaiah Arreola12.36aBurney
13.10Darren Woods12.37aHeritage
14.9Justin York12.40aOroville
14.9David Gomez12.40aRed Bluff
16.10Kodie Vielbig12.42aBurney
17.9Chandler Faeth12.50aRed Bluff
18.9Robert Wall12.56aBurney
19.10Christian Bachman12.60aAnderson
20.9D'Maree' Lewis12.61aHeritage
21.10Jacob Mann12.63aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
21.10Travis Gasler12.63aCorning
23.10Tyler Thompson12.67aEnterprise
24.9Joey Fink12.80aCentral Valley
25.10Robert Osuna12.83aShasta
26.9Steven Johnson12.86aWillows
26.10Pedro Aceves12.86aFall River
28.9Cavin Saber12.90aCentral Valley
29.9Shawn McDermott13.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
30.9Shea Burt13.13aLassen
30.10Craig Piper13.13aHayfork
32.10Eric Banner13.55aMt Shasta
33.9Brock Barr13.71aEnterprise
34.9Tyler Graves13.76aOroville
35.9Sean Domondon14.08aLassen
36.9Tanner George14.98aMt Shasta
10Luis AlvarezNTFall River
9Jacob WinkNTHeritage
9Cash BarkerNTShasta
10Roach JordanNTPleasant Valley
10Jordan RoachNTPleasant Valley
11Sean SaboNTPleasant Valley
10Max CordeiroNTOroville
12Andres MarquezNTCorning
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chazz Griffiths22.35aHeritage
2.12Marcial Lawson22.44aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Joseph Luiz22.69aHeritage
4.12Colton Silveria22.92aCentral Valley
5.11Bryan Cuellar23.25aHeritage
6.11Peyton Peltier23.32aWest Valley
7.11Jeffrey Foster23.39aRed Bluff
8.12Jake Morales23.66aWest Valley
9.11Austin Herrick23.75aMt Shasta
10.12Ben Dressel24.17aCentral Valley
11.11Zach Hampel24.19aWillows
12.12Brandon Osuna24.25aShasta
13.10Michael Quaid24.27aTrinity
14.12Zach Gibson24.47aDurham
15.10Luke Curran24.72aTrinity
16.11Parker Jones24.84aCentral Valley
17.12Jordan Stevens24.88aEnterprise
18.12TJ Haggerty24.99aHerlong
19.12Antonio Barajas25.01aRed Bluff
20.12Michael Bradley25.43aWillows
21.11Jack Belton25.52aDurham
22.11Sawyer Ducharme25.74aMt Shasta
23.11Matthew Gunther25.84aShasta
24.12Raphael Tschirky26.04aFall River
25.12Joe Allegretto26.28aAnderson
26.12Casey Colwell26.34aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
27.12Yahya Dosu26.41aOroville
28.11Devontay Dimery26.67aWillows
29.11Darius Bucur26.74aOroville
30.11Kenny Spalding26.87aFall River
12Justin LeeNTModoc
12Kevin JenkinsNTOroville
12Michael KuzmackNTLassen
11Wes FloresNTTrinity
12Benjamin ThomasNTLassen
11Miller SbarbaroNTMt Shasta
11Ben WallgrenNTTrinity
11Trever MartinNTTrinity
12Will LaskowskyNTEnterprise
11Lance QuintanaNTLos Molinos
11Austin MelloNTShasta
10Jed GravesNTUniversity Prep
12Joel DiasNTTrinity
12Tyler KruegerNTUniversity Prep
11Dustin StephensNTTrinity
12Matt FraserNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Jake GibbinsNTWest Valley
11Tyler StephensonNTFall River
12Brett ShoemakerNTBurney
12Trevor BabajanNTBurney
11Josh SorensonNTOroville
12Joseph PasswatersNTLassen
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Dominique Ceja23.75aLos Molinos
2.9Clayton Christensen23.99aWest Valley
3.9Connor McCone24.45aAnderson
4.10Zach Iverson24.49aRed Bluff
5.10Robin Duong24.70aPleasant Valley
6.9Travon Covington25.01aHeritage
7.10Jerad Dressel25.09aCentral Valley
8.9Jeremiah Emershy25.33aAnderson
9.10Colton Strickland25.44aWest Valley
10.10David Schaller25.73aShasta
11.9David Gomez25.74aRed Bluff
12.9Robert Wall25.81aBurney
13.10Jonathan Goble25.90aOroville
14.9Eric Smith26.00aHeritage
15.10Alan Colwell26.20aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
16.10Christian Bachman26.21aAnderson
17.10Cameron Medico26.26aLassen
18.10John Juels26.47aCorning
19.10Jacob Mann26.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
20.9Steven Johnson27.01aWillows
21.10Jaycob Fuega27.10aEnterprise
22.9Jake Nevarez27.34aHeritage
23.9Thomas Brown27.73aTrinity
24.9Tyler Carson28.01aCentral Valley
25.9David Rumiano28.30aProvidence Christian
26.9Summer Clayton28.44aShasta
27.9Anthony McCoy28.50aShasta
27.9Tyler Graves28.50aOroville
29.9Jacob Skelton28.70aProvidence Christian
30.9Alex Ortiz28.83aLassen
9Jake OstmeyerNTLassen
9Robert QuallsNTOroville
9Joey FinkNTCentral Valley
9Tyler BennettNTWest Valley
10Luis AlvarezNTFall River
10Pedro AcevesNTFall River
9Cal ArseneauNTBurney
9Tanner GeorgeNTMt Shasta
9Justin YorkNTOroville
9James BrownlowNTModoc
9Landon AarstadNTModoc
9Brad WoodsNTEnterprise
9Kaleb StevensNTEnterprise
10Zach GouldenNTModoc
10Jordan RoachNTPleasant Valley
11Sean SaboNTPleasant Valley
9Conner SchmidtNTShasta
10Isaiah ArreolaNTBurney
10Clayton CrossenNTMt Shasta
10David MorrowNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Andres MarquezNTCorning
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joseph Luiz50.21aHeritage
2.12Joseph Fanton51.66aShasta
3.11Peyton Peltier51.67aWest Valley
4.11Dylan Ferguson52.33aBurney
5.12Steven McIntosh Jr.52.90aHeritage
6.12Ruben Torrez53.37aLassen
7.11Robby Taylor54.96aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.12Brandon Osuna55.11aShasta
9.12Mark Chavez55.27aDurham
10.11Jack Belton55.65aDurham
11.11Willy Wilcox56.04aWest Valley
12.11Brandon Chaolee56.24aCentral Valley
13.11Austin Shilts56.64aRed Bluff
14.12Mark Rothwell56.87aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
15.10John Le57.11aUniversity Prep
16.12Ben Dressel57.54aCentral Valley
17.12Patrick Vice57.76aLassen
18.11John Holst58.34aMt Shasta
19.11Miller Sbarbaro58.57aMt Shasta
20.12Johannes Vollbehr58.63aTrinity
21.12Raphael Tschirky59.12aFall River
22.12Christian Hosler59.48aUniversity Prep
23.12Zac Smith60.43aTrinity
24.11Michael Hall61.07aCentral Valley
25.11Tyler Stephenson64.05aFall River
12Garrett AlbySCRLassen
11Ben CodySCRTrinity
11Robert SereneSCRWest Valley
11Jordan WrightSCROroville
11John LopezSCROroville
12Chris GomesSCRWillows
10Cory ShortSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12Conner HowardSCRMt Shasta
11Ryan RadarSCRCentral Valley
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Derrick Booth52.28aPleasant Valley
2.10Zach Iverson53.20aRed Bluff
3.9Brad Cox54.99aPleasant Valley
4.10Jonah McInnis55.23aRed Bluff
5.9Travon Covington56.27aHeritage
6.9Jeremiah Emershy58.01aAnderson
7.9Brandon Ragone58.04aRed Bluff
8.9Landon Aarstad58.28aModoc
9.9Bryan Schaake58.30aLassen
10.10Colin Minks58.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11.10Trevor Short58.67aShasta
12.9Jake Nevarez58.81aHeritage
13.10Cory Silva59.21aAnderson
14.10John Juels59.31aCorning
15.9TJ Arendt59.34aBurney
16.10Jaycob Fuega59.52aEnterprise
17.10Justus Ownbey59.55aTrinity
18.9Stephen Albion60.14aWest Valley
19.10Diego Contreras60.57aCorning
20.9Leland Prior60.68aProvidence Christian
21.10Jesse Toland61.02aLassen
22.9Mitch Crowley61.11aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
23.9Summer Clayton61.14aShasta
24.9Thomas Brown62.08aTrinity
25.9Robert Qualls62.24aOroville
26.9Tyler Graves63.11aOroville
27.10Colby Hanna63.55aShasta
28.9David Rumiano65.90aProvidence Christian
29.9Kang Thao68.77aWillows
30.9Taylor Wilson69.87aLassen
31.9Chad Sousa73.91aWillows
32.9Taylor McPeek78.42aModoc
9Kyle FarinasSCRHeritage
10Brandon BainsSCRModoc
10Malcolm MattsonSCRMt Shasta
9Ryan FarisSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Danny GiordanengoSCRMt Shasta
9Jacob WilliamsSCRLassen
9Parker ChaseSCRCentral Valley
9Logan EvansSCRCentral Valley
9William MasonSCRCentral Valley
9Dennis FurioSCRWest Valley
9Mikey MaulSCRWest Valley
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Peyton Peltier52.1West Valley
12Forrest McBride52.6West Valley
12Jake Morales54.1West Valley
10John Hollmer55.8West Valley
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jesse Robbins55.5West Valley
10Justin Hale56.7West Valley
10Luke Wright56.9West Valley
9Clayton Christensen57.8West Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devin Shoop1:59.72aRed Bluff
2.11Brandon Brum2:02.91aHeritage
3.11Garrett Cloney2:03.35aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.11Jordan Wright2:03.52aOroville
5.12Jose Torres2:03.56aCorning
6.12Joseph Fanton2:06.12aShasta
7.12James Cahill2:06.26aTrinity
8.11Nate Inkman2:06.39aOroville
9.11Eric Morford2:07.19aHeritage
10.12Forrest McBride2:07.50aWest Valley
11.12Jordan Dalton2:07.70aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
12.11Ryan O'Toole2:08.00aUniversity Prep
13.12Scott Minor2:09.11aHayfork
14.12Tony Glover2:12.00aDurham
15.11Brandon Chaolee2:13.98aCentral Valley
16.12Chris Watanabe2:14.53aTrinity
17.12Dillon Collins2:14.78aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
18.10John Le2:17.21aUniversity Prep
19.11Austin Shilts2:18.22aRed Bluff
20.10Zech Deckert2:18.49aUniversity Prep
21.11Willy Wilcox2:20.29aWest Valley
22.12Johannes Vollbehr2:20.49aTrinity
23.11Derrick Barrie2:20.52aWest Valley
24.12Brian Carr2:24.04aTrinity
25.12Eddie Meyer2:27.00aCentral Valley
26.12Johnny Larson2:29.32aCentral Valley
27.11John Lopez2:29.49aOroville
28.12Andrew Pass2:45.24aLassen
11Travis SaitoNTShasta
11Daniel LappNTShasta
11Isaiah BolesNTEnterprise
11Austin LamkinNTEnterprise
11Jose ZavalaNTOroville
11Tyler StephensonNTFall River
11Luigi TavolazziNTCentral Valley
12Garrett AlbyNTLassen
12Kyle NeelyNTLassen
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Justin Hale2:10.31aWest Valley
2.9Matthew Johnson2:12.41aOroville
3.10Jared Wilding2:12.64aShasta
4.9Hunter Jensen2:14.44aShasta
5.9Boniface Akono-DeVries2:14.54aHeritage
6.9Ryan Stockton2:17.15aWest Valley
7.9Bryan Schaake2:17.58aLassen
8.10Billy Diskin2:19.18aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9.9Robert Renteria2:19.94aHeritage
10.10Colin Minks2:21.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11.9Jason Brown2:21.71aHeritage
12.9Austin Smith2:22.00aWest Valley
13.9Landon Aarstad2:22.65aModoc
14.9Steven Johnson2:23.00aWillows
15.9Parker Chase2:23.35aCentral Valley
16.10Enrique Torres2:24.00aCorning
17.9Sean Taylor2:25.00aTrinity
18.10Isaac Morelli2:25.82aOroville
19.10Cory Silva2:27.99aAnderson
20.10Mason Jacobs-Dion2:30.19aUniversity Prep
21.10Mitch Alexander2:30.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
22.9Colt Ferguson2:30.66aBurney
23.9Stephen Lyter2:43.00aEnterprise
24.9Cody Deforest3:15.00aModoc
25.9Taylor McPeek3:18.00aModoc
10Luis PahuaNTCorning
9Chris CazneauxNTMt Shasta
9Ezekiel HumphreyNTEnterprise
9Cody LakinNTMt Shasta
9Cam AndersonNTModoc
9Tenshiro HanawaNTMt Shasta
9Ryan FarisNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Jacob WilliamsNTLassen
9Robert QuallsNTOroville
9Wesley WilliamsNTLassen
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Bradley4:30.62aHeritage
2.12Forrest McBride4:30.99aWest Valley
3.12Scott Minor4:33.09aHayfork
4.11Brandon Brum4:34.33aHeritage
5.11Ryan O'Toole4:36.56aUniversity Prep
6.12Jose Torres4:38.79aCorning
7.11Ryan Teesdale4:39.14aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
8.11Jordan Wright4:40.10aOroville
11Nate Inkman4:40.8Oroville
11Russell Brandt4:41.3Oroville
9.11Joshua Reese4:57.71aProvidence Christian
10.11Ben Watland5:01.66aRed Bluff
11.11Charles McIntosh5:02.26aWest Valley
12.12Tony Glover5:02.33aDurham
13.11Garritt Sanders5:06.70aRed Bluff
14.10Zech Deckert5:06.80aUniversity Prep
15.11Travis Saito5:09.64aShasta
16.11Josh Dye5:13.00aCentral Valley
17.12James Lander5:15.00aShasta
18.12Chris Gomes5:27.00aWillows
19.11Kyle Adams5:28.00aEnterprise
19.12Johnny Larson5:28.00aCentral Valley
21.12Andrew Pass5:34.00aLassen
22.12Julian Bebe5:56.00aTrinity
12Anthony MooreNTShasta
12James CahillNTTrinity
11Eric MorfordNTHeritage
11Isaiah BolesSCREnterprise
12Jordan DaltonNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Jeff KrantzNT Redding Christian
11Luigi TavolazziSCRCentral Valley
11Matthew BuchananSCRMt Shasta
11Garrett CloneyNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Russell BrandtNTOroville
11Nate InkmanNTOroville
12Willie HamannNTModoc
12Kyle NeelySCRLassen
11Kris LourencoSCRHerlong
12Dae KimNTModoc
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10John Collins4:46.70aEnterprise
2.10Justin Hale4:49.88aWest Valley
3.10Jared Wilding4:51.72aShasta
4.9Bryan Schaake4:53.68aLassen
5.9Matthew Johnson4:54.02aOroville
6.9Ryan Stockton4:55.25aWest Valley
7.9Tucker Hoffman4:56.05aProvidence Christian
8.10Dillon Geltz4:59.29aOroville
9.9Blake Zufall5:00.00aShasta
10.9Noah Pena5:03.50aHeritage
11.10Enrique Torres5:04.00aCorning
11.10Eric Espinoza5:04.00aRed Bluff
13.9Jason Brown5:04.38aHeritage
14.9Robert Renteria5:10.43aHeritage
15.10Derek Soeth5:11.00aWillows
16.10Isaac Morelli5:12.55aOroville
17.10Jacob Lucero5:13.00aWest Valley
18.9Jesus Diera5:13.06aCorning
19.10Jose Raya5:14.52aAnderson
20.9Alex McConnell5:14.69aLassen
21.10Ryan Minturn5:15.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
22.10Luis Pahua5:17.15aCorning
23.9Sean Taylor5:19.00aTrinity
23.9Jordan McManus5:19.00aRed Bluff
25.9Chris Cazneaux5:21.00aMt Shasta
26.10Nicolas Sergeeff5:22.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
27.10Mitch Alexander5:23.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
28.10Mason Jacobs-Dion5:24.00aUniversity Prep
28.9Colt Ferguson5:24.00aBurney
30.9Cam Anderson5:33.00aModoc
30.9Daniel Martin5:33.00aModoc
32.9Israel Perez5:34.00aLassen
33.9Jonathon Schneringer5:39.00aShasta
34.9Justin Emerson5:42.00aLos Molinos
35.10Josh Ramirez5:48.00aLassen
35.9Ezekiel Humphrey5:48.00aEnterprise
37.9Garrett Shea5:56.00aMt Shasta
37.9Felipe Garcia5:56.00aWillows
9Kang ThaoNTWillows
9Wesley WilliamsSCRLassen
9Parker ChaseSCRCentral Valley
9Cody DeforestSCRModoc
9Allan LawrimoreSCRCentral Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Teesdale10:15.45aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
2.12Anthony Moore10:17.49aShasta
3.11Russell Brandt10:17.69aOroville
4.10Tony Meredith10:51.05aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
5.10Jeff Krantz10:58.66a Redding Christian
6.11Daniel Lapp11:01.17aShasta
7.11Charles McIntosh11:01.41aWest Valley
8.12Beau Vazquez11:08.47aHerlong
9.11Joshua Reese11:10.91aProvidence Christian
10.12Chris Watanabe11:18.31aTrinity
11.11Josh Dye11:27.60aCentral Valley
12.12James Lander11:30.84aShasta
13.11Jose Zavala11:40.05aOroville
14.12Andrew Pass12:56.00aLassen
15.11Stephen Cordeiro14:23.00aOroville
16.11William Battles17:44.00aWest Valley
11Michael WardNTUniversity Prep
11Isaiah BolesNTEnterprise
12Jose TorresNTCorning
12Forrest McBrideNTWest Valley
12Chris GomesNTWillows
12Jacob BradleyNTHeritage
12Willie HamannNTModoc
11Matthew BuchananNTMt Shasta
12Kyle NeelyNTLassen
12Dae KimNTModoc
11Kris LourencoNTHerlong
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10John Collins10:43.62aEnterprise
2.9Tucker Hoffman10:59.28aProvidence Christian
3.10Dillon Geltz10:59.32aOroville
4.9Blake Zufall11:15.00aShasta
5.10Eric Espinoza11:15.22aRed Bluff
6.9Hunter Jensen11:26.61aShasta
7.10Jacob Lucero11:28.59aWest Valley
8.10Tyler Parker11:34.99aShasta
9.10Ryan Minturn11:38.73aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10.9Alex McConnell11:41.91aLassen
11.10Derek Soeth11:43.13aWillows
12.10Nathan Davis11:44.77aDurham
13.10Sterling Fabbri11:54.78aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
14.9Jordan McManus11:55.02aRed Bluff
15.9Daniel Martin12:16.73aModoc
16.9Felipe Garcia12:42.45aWillows
17.10Josh Ramirez12:43.40aLassen
18.9Jesus Diera12:48.21aCorning
19.10Luis Pahua12:48.35aCorning
20.9Austin Pearce13:12.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
21.9Garrett Shea13:20.75aMt Shasta
9Allan LawrimoreNTCentral Valley
9Ryan StocktonNTWest Valley
9Austin SmithNTWest Valley
9Noah PenaNTHeritage
9Aaron PudlickiNTLassen
10Mathew UriquizuNTLassen
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

6.10Luke Wright18.12aWest Valley
8.10Joshua Bocker18.19aWest Valley
9.10Jesse Robbins18.52aWest Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Hickson15.52aRed Bluff
2.12Nathan Gilligan16.45aFall River
3.11Tyler Low16.56aWest Valley
4.12Michael Beaudette16.62aCentral Valley
5.12Brandon Caves16.85aWillows
6.11Trey Lacey16.90aBurney
7.11Brian Renna16.92aHeritage
8.11Billy Eng16.96aHeritage
9.11Joey Decker17.35aUniversity Prep
10.11David Vollmer17.96aPleasant Valley
11.11Jacob Ostrander18.01aCentral Valley
12.12Chase Boydstun18.37aShasta
13.11Matt Emry18.48aCentral Valley
14.11Caleb Skelton18.50aProvidence Christian
15.11Travis Porter18.89aWest Valley
16.11Art Sevilla19.01aShasta
17.12Frank Wehmeyer19.67aWillows
18.11Jonny Fourney20.11aFall River
19.11Nathan McFarlane20.33aEnterprise
20.12Trevor Babajan20.41aBurney
21.11Devontay Dimery20.50aWillows
22.12Micah Danley20.77aProvidence Christian
12Brad MemmottNTLassen
12Garrett AlbyNTLassen
11John LopezNTOroville
12Harvey JacksonNTTrinity
11Rylen WillisNTShasta
12Wes SchanuthNTWest Valley
11Nick EspitiaNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
11Darius BucurNTOroville
11Brady WarnockNTBurney
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Derrick Booth16.58aPleasant Valley
2.10Ty Smith17.07aRed Bluff
3.9Andrew Fitzhugh17.12aEnterprise
4.10Kodie Vielbig17.72aBurney
5.9Davis Kepon17.92aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Clifford Obodo18.18aHeritage
10.10Gilbert Zamora18.58aLos Molinos
11.10Stephan Land18.61aCentral Valley
12.9Lucas Burns18.83aRed Bluff
13.10JD Whited18.89aCorning
14.10Zachary Lim19.31aHeritage
15.9Chase Pritchard20.10aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
16.9Brock Barr20.45aEnterprise
17.9Tyler Aytes20.62aEnterprise
18.10Jade Setnor20.77aShasta
19.9Brigham Memmott21.03aLassen
19.10Brandon Bains21.03aModoc
21.10Kestin Hurley21.10aShasta
22.10Stephen Ayres22.82aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
23.10Alvin Fontamillas23.50aTrinity
10Devin KuhnsSCRShasta
10Tyler EelsingSCRHeritage
9Leland PriorSCRProvidence Christian
9Kyler HarrisSCRLassen
9Daniel LeeSCRLassen
9Justin EmersonSCRLos Molinos
9Kody ConnerSCRCentral Valley
9Corey WestSCRModoc
 

300m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Derrick Booth41.90aPleasant Valley
2.10Jesse Robbins44.16aWest Valley
3.10Ty Smith44.85aRed Bluff
4.10Luke Wright45.06aWest Valley
4.10Zack Williamsen45.06aPleasant Valley
6.10Justus Ownbey45.90aTrinity
7.10Clifford Obodo46.15aHeritage
8.10Fernando Gonzalez46.40aCorning
9.10Zachary Lim46.66aHeritage
10.10JD Whited46.87aCorning
11.10Stephan Land47.22aCentral Valley
12.10Brett Brown48.24aPleasant Valley
13.10Scott Williams49.15aWest Valley
14.10Brandon Bains49.51aModoc
15.9Chase Pritchard50.21aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
16.10Duncan Shaw50.87aTrinity
17.9Cam Anderson51.54aModoc
18.9Nicholas Halverson53.08aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
19.9Brigham Memmott54.01aLassen
20.10Jade Setnor54.57aShasta
21.9Seth Danley61.12aProvidence Christian
10Devin KuhnsNTShasta
10Tyler EelsingNTHeritage
9Andrew FitzhughNTEnterprise
10Kyle PitoniakNTLassen
10Kestin HurleyNTShasta
10Cody LehmanNTRed Bluff
10Stephen AyresNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
9Tyler AytesNTEnterprise
9Kyler HarrisNTLassen
9Stephen HarwoodNTTrinity
9Corey WestNTModoc
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ruben Torrez42.25Lassen
1.12Taylor Hickson42.25Red Bluff
3.12Dustin Reid43.66Heritage
4.11Nick Espitia44.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.12Brandon Caves45.16Willows
6.11Travis Porter46.91West Valley
7.11Joshua Reese47.18Providence Christian
8.11Brian Renna47.53Heritage
9.10Tyler Halverson47.69Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.11Cameron Tippin47.72Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.12Chase Boydstun47.88Shasta
12.11David Vollmer49.62Pleasant Valley
13.11Darius Bucur50.66Oroville
14.11Michael Hall52.00Central Valley
15.12Micah Danley53.12Providence Christian
16.12Harvey Jackson53.34Trinity
11Joey DeckerNTUniversity Prep
11Tyler LowNTWest Valley
11John LopezNTOroville
12Brad MemmottNTLassen
12Steven CrowderNTHeritage
12Frank WehmeyerNTWillows
11Rylen WillisNTShasta
11Art SevillaNTShasta
11Zack DavisNTLassen
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joseph Luiz
Bryan Cuellar
Chazz Griffiths
Dustin Reid
43.33aHeritage
2.-Michael Beaudette
Mike Prazenica
Ben Dressel
Colton Silveria
43.87aCentral Valley
3.-Mark Rothwell
Marcial Lawson
Robby Taylor
Tyler Halverson
44.50aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
4.-Clay Cavender
Joseph Fanton
Cody Lunsford
Austin Mello
46.07aShasta
5.-Jordan Hanna
Austin Herrick
Brendan Hickey
Conner Howard
46.36aMt Shasta
6.-Nick Gray
Brett Shoemaker
Trevor Babajan
Dylan Ferguson
46.61aBurney
7.-Brandon Thomas
Al Bodmer
Luke Curran
Joel Dias
46.94aTrinity
8.-Matthew Ray
Tyler Krueger
Jacob Shaidell
Phil Ray
48.25aUniversity Prep
-Jonny Fourney
Raphael Tschirky
Kenny Spalding
Nathan Gilligan
SCRFall River
-TJ Haggerty
Luke Dunivin
Beau Vasquez
Kris Lourenco
SCRHerlong
-Ruben Torrez
Benjamin Thomas
Tyler Park
Joseph Passwaters
SCRLassen
-Grant Blaser
Taylor Hickson
Colin Dahlberg
Jeffrey Foster
SCRRed Bluff
-Macartney Senter
Harvey Jackson
Nick Pourian
Dylan Patel
SCRTrinity
-Brandon Caves
Zach Hampel
Frank Wehmeyer
Michael Bradley
DQWillows
-Tyler Bennett
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
Colton Strickland
SCRWest Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Castillo
Robin Duong
Roach Jordan
Jordan Roach
46.37aPleasant Valley
2.-Davis Kepon
Jacob Mann
Christian Casas
Austin Gardner
47.33aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
3.-Brandon Ragone
Ty Smith
Chandler Faeth
David Gomez
47.53aRed Bluff
4.-Travon Covington
D'Maree' Lewis
Eric Smith
Darren Woods
47.67aHeritage
5.-TJ Arendt
Kodie Vielbig
Robert Wall
Isaiah Arreola
48.43aBurney
6.-Jerad Dressel
Cavin Saber
Joey Fink
Kody Conner
48.65aCentral Valley
7.-Anthony Mogni
Christian Bachman
Conner McCone
Jeremiah Emershy
49.32aAnderson
8.-Cameron Medico
Shea Burt
Brandon Park
Nicholas Park
49.58aLassen
9.-Eric Banner
Tanner George
Danny Giordanengo
Paul Thelander
51.47aMt Shasta
10.-Alvin Fontamillas
Stephen Harwood
Collin Whaley
Thomas Brown
55.16aTrinity
11.9Jacob Skelton
David Rumiano
Seth Danley
Leland Prior
55.57aProvidence Christian
-Andrew Fitzhugh
Kaleb Stevens
Brad Woods
Sen Saelee
SCREnterprise
-Jake Gibbins
Jake Morales
Peyton Peltier
Wes Schanuth
SCRWest Valley
-Trevor Short
Joseph Holcomb
David Schaller
Robert Osuna
SCRShasta
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brandon Brum
Chazz Griffiths
Steven McIntosh Jr.
Joseph Luiz
3:30.10aHeritage
2.-Jake Morales
John Hollmer
Peyton Peltier
Forrest McBride
3:34.96aWest Valley
3.-Russel Brandt
Jordan Wright
Nathan Inkman
Jose Zavala
3:37.30aOroville
4.-Devin Shoop
Austin Shilts
Grant Blaser
Jeffrey Foster
3:43.58aRed Bluff
5.-Patrick Vice
Garrett Alby
Zack Davis
Ruben Torrez
3:43.90aLassen
6.-James Cahill
Brian Carr
Chris Watanabe
Ben Cody
3:45.10aTrinity
7.-Jack Belton
Tony Glover
Mark Chavez
Zach Gibson
3:45.35aDurham
8.-Ryan Radar
Johnny Larson
Eddie Meyer
Brandon Chaolee
4:01.62aCentral Valley
-Jed Graves
Christian Hosler
Sam Pickering
Joey Decker
NTUniversity Prep
-Robby Taylor
Dreu Depaoli
Marcial Lawson
Jordan Dalton
NTFoothill (Palo Cedro)
-Colby Hanna
David Schaller
Summer Clayton
Trevor Short
NTShasta
-Relay Team NTTrinity
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Iverson
Jonah McInnis
Chandler Faeth
Brandon Ragone
3:44.72aRed Bluff
2.-Justin Hale
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
Clayton Christensen
3:47.35aWest Valley
3.-Jordan Roach
Roach Jordan
Brad Cox
Robin Duong
3:48.00aPleasant Valley
4.9Travon Covington
Boniface Akono-DeVries
Jake Nevarez
Robert Renteria
3:54.24aHeritage
5.-Billy Diskin
Austin Gardner
Ryan Faris
Davis Kepon
4:01.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)
6.-Max Cordeiro
Isaac Morelli
Dillon Geltz
Matt Johnson
4:02.21aOroville
7.-Jeremiah Emershy
Cory Silva
Conner McCone
Christian Bachman
4:03.63aAnderson
8.-Collin Whaley
Stephen Harwood
Sean Taylor
Justus Owenby
4:04.61aTrinity
9.-Diego Contreras
Enrique Torres
John Juels
Fernando Gonzalez
4:06.70aCorning
10.-Tenshiro Hanawa
Cody Lakin
Paul Thelander
Danny Giordanengo
4:39.52aMt Shasta
-Clay Cavender
Joseph Fanton
Anthony Moore
Brandon Osuna
NTShasta
-Relay Team NTLassen
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Henderson47-05.00Enterprise
2.10Erik Scribner47-02.50Central Valley
3.10Peter Kuzmack46-05.50Lassen
4.10Mitchell Jarrett46-05.00Lassen
5.10Jeff Skaggs43-08.50Red Bluff
6.9Trevor Candeleria42-00.50Willows
7.10Dylan Janulewicz41-07.50Central Valley
8.9Jonathan Cook40-04.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
9.10Dominic Lightfoot40-00.50Red Bluff
10.10Travis Gasler39-08.00Corning
11.10Kole Oliver39-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
12.10Kyle Taylor39-06.00Burney
13.10Christian Casas38-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
14.10Jacob Scholl38-05.50Oroville
15.10Jonathon Tripp38-04.00Lassen
15.10Jeremy Brandsted38-04.00Modoc
17.9David Cathers37-01.00Pleasant Valley
18.10Matt Short37-00.00Enterprise
19.10Andrew Tolero36-03.50Heritage
20.10Trevor Garrett35-11.50Enterprise
21.10Kyle Thacker35-06.50Heritage
22.9Ryan Allinger35-02.00Central Valley
23.9James Brownlow33-10.50Modoc
24.9Tyler Dellabona33-00.00Mt Shasta
25.10Jon Barber32-05.50Burney
26.9Nicholas Severin31-04.00Shasta
27.9Wyatt Woolery31-00.00West Valley
28.10Riley Autry29-11.00Mt Shasta
29.9Dakota Allen29-08.50Central Valley
30.9James Dalton29-07.00Oroville
31.9Tucker Hoffman29-04.00Providence Christian
32.9Chad Sousa29-01.00Willows
33.9Howard Harris29-01.00Burney
34.9Robert Brown28-04.50West Valley
35.9David Rumiano27-09.00Providence Christian
36.9Daniel Camp25-09.00Mt Shasta
37.9Austin Hanmore25-05.00Pleasant Valley
38.9Charlie Mcgarva22-05.00Modoc
10Brian BertainSCRAnderson
10Adrian MercadoSCRWillows
9Cody HawkinsSCRWest Valley
10Dale WoodsSCRShasta
10Josh WoodSCRHeritage
10Bryon SwaggertySCRAnderson
10Ryan HasselSCRRed Bluff
10Alvin FontamillasSCRTrinity
10Kevin HuffmanSCROroville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dallas Wilson50-11.50Central Valley
2.11Alex Horncliff50-01.50Heritage
3.11Jake Rounds50-00.00Heritage
4.12Zach Miller49-07.00West Valley
5.11Tyler Ashurst Fagan47-09.00Shasta
6.12Luis Piseno46-09.00Corning
7.11Kobbie Harper46-01.50West Valley
8.12Greg Dohmen44-07.00Red Bluff
9.11Curtis Gardner43-09.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
10.12Javier Raigoza43-07.50Willows
11.12Jacob Batdorf43-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
12.12Tyler Stevenson43-02.00West Valley
13.11Alex Thompson42-11.50Oroville
14.12Europa Mataia42-11.00Anderson
15.12Doug Harlow42-07.50Enterprise
16.12Andrew Valli42-06.00Shasta
17.11Drew McCown42-02.00Lassen
18.12Kyle Hillenburg42-00.00Central Valley
19.11Cody Ramage41-08.50Shasta
20.12Adam Muncy41-02.00Enterprise
21.11Bobby Falagai40-03.00Oroville
22.11Michael Hampton38-01.50University Prep
23.12Eddie Ayala37-00.00Anderson
24.11A.J. Wagenman36-07.50Willows
25.12John Beck36-03.50Modoc
26.11John Rowe36-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
27.11Josh Sorenson35-09.50Oroville
28.11Tim Jaegel34-11.50Mt Shasta
29.11Brian Brazil34-02.50Lassen
30.12Chris McMaster34-00.00Modoc
31.11Jose Estrada33-10.00Mt Shasta
32.10Logan Pruitt31-10.50Hayfork
33.12Jake Aston31-08.50Lassen
34.12Benjamin Manthei31-03.00Providence Christian
35.12Benjamin Jackson30-06.00Hayfork
36.11Jerimiah Gould30-04.00Mt Shasta
37.9Jacob Tighe29-07.50Central Valley
38.11Tyler Rippon29-01.50University Prep
39.12Christian Hosler27-03.00University Prep
40.9Jesse Baramore24-05.00Modoc
41.11Macartney Senter21-08.50Trinity
42.12Dylan Patel21-05.50Trinity
12Mike DiazSCREnterprise
11Dylan BronaughSCRLassen
10Luke CurranSCRTrinity
11Cole WhaleySCRTrinity
12Alex IkasSCRTrinity
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Europa Mataia156-07Anderson
2.11Jake Rounds150-07Heritage
3.11Cody Ramage143-09Shasta
4.11Alex Horncliff141-08Heritage
5.12Kevin Jenkins135-05Oroville
6.12Zach Miller135-03West Valley
7.12Dallas Wilson129-02Central Valley
8.12Luis Piseno129-01Corning
9.12David Ashby122-08Shasta
10.12Tyler Stevenson120-00West Valley
11.11Michael Hampton119-09University Prep
12.12Javier Raigoza119-02Willows
13.11Cole Whaley118-05Trinity
14.12Chase Boydstun115-07Shasta
15.11Curtis Gardner114-07Foothill (Palo Cedro)
16.12Greg Dohmen114-04Red Bluff
17.11Jose Estrada114-02Mt Shasta
18.11Bobby Falagai112-06Oroville
19.11Josh Sorenson111-08Oroville
20.12Gabe Groff109-10West Valley
21.11Michael Hall109-05Central Valley
22.11Ben Cody109-01Trinity
23.12Kyle Hillenburg107-08Central Valley
24.11Drew McCown106-08Lassen
25.12Luke Dunivin97-09Herlong
26.12Zach Cunningham89-04Durham
27.12Chris McMaster87-03Modoc
28.12Harvey Jackson86-05Trinity
29.11A.J. Wagenman85-02Willows
30.11John Rowe85-01Foothill (Palo Cedro)
31.12Brian Carr84-06Trinity
32.12Benjamin Jackson83-07Hayfork
33.12Benjamin Manthei80-03Providence Christian
34.11Brian Brazil80-01Lassen
35.10Logan Pruitt79-05Hayfork
36.12Casey Colwell77-03Foothill (Palo Cedro)
37.12John Beck74-08Modoc
38.11Jerimiah Gould72-10Mt Shasta
39.12Johannes Vollbehr71-06Trinity
40.12Alex Ikas71-00Trinity
41.12Rubin Galindo70-00Mt Shasta
42.12Jake Aston66-07Lassen
43.12Julian Bebe64-09Trinity
44.9Jesse Baramore63-09Modoc
12Maxwell BryantSCRWillows
11Stephen WeisfieldSCREnterprise
11Ben WallgrenSCRTrinity
12Christian HoslerSCRUniversity Prep
12Mike DiazSCREnterprise
11Al BodmerSCRTrinity
12Dylan PatelSCRTrinity
12Adam MuncySCREnterprise
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Thacker130-02Heritage
2.10Dylan Janulewicz127-07Central Valley
3.10Dominic Lightfoot118-09Red Bluff
4.9Jonathan Cook117-03Foothill (Palo Cedro)
5.10Sam Castillo117-01Pleasant Valley
6.10Erik Scribner111-06Central Valley
7.10Mitchell Jarrett110-08Lassen
8.10Eric Parkin105-11Enterprise
9.9Trevor Candeleria105-09Willows
10.10Kole Oliver103-03Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.10Trevor Garrett101-00Enterprise
12.10Alan Colwell96-02Foothill (Palo Cedro)
13.10Cory Silva91-04Anderson
14.9David Cathers90-10Pleasant Valley
15.9Jeff Karr90-05West Valley
16.10Trever Campbell89-10Lassen
17.10Chris Heim88-10West Valley
18.10Anthony Mogni86-09Anderson
19.10Travis Gasler85-07Corning
20.9Wyatt Woolery85-02West Valley
21.9Connor McCone84-06Anderson
22.9TJ Arendt83-02Burney
23.9Nicholas Severin81-03Shasta
24.10Joe Dempsey80-11Enterprise
25.9Tyler Dellabona76-04Mt Shasta
26.9Dakota Allen76-03Central Valley
27.10Jon Barber75-06Burney
28.10Trever Davis71-08Lassen
29.10Alvin Fontamillas69-00Trinity
30.10Andrew Tolero68-08Heritage
31.9Ben Correa65-07Modoc
32.9Chad Sousa64-09Willows
33.10Jacob Scholl62-02Oroville
34.10Justus Ownbey59-01Trinity
35.9James Dalton58-04Oroville
36.9Austin Hanmore57-06Pleasant Valley
37.9Daniel Camp54-01Mt Shasta
38.9Howard Harris53-11Burney
39.9Jacob Skelton51-02Providence Christian
40.9Keith Ramshaw47-09Mt Shasta
10Brian BertainSCRAnderson
10Adrian MercadoSCRWillows
10Brad HussSCRCentral Valley
10Dale WoodsSCRShasta
9James BrownlowSCRModoc
10Kevin HuffmanSCROroville
10Josh WoodSCRHeritage
10Kurtis NaylorSCRShasta
41.10Jeremy BrandstedModoc
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Billy Eng6-01.00Heritage
2.12Mark Rothwell5-11.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.12Robert Schatz5-09.00Red Bluff
4.12Tyler Stevenson5-09.00West Valley
5.11Nathan McFarlane5-07.00Enterprise
6.11Matt Emry5-07.00Central Valley
7.11Caleb Skelton5-07.00Providence Christian
8.12Kevin Jenkins5-05.00Oroville
9.12Blaine Glover5-05.00Corning
10.11Kylen Archibald5-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
11.11Trey Lacey5-05.00Burney
12.11Jacob Ostrander5-05.00Central Valley
13.11Tim Jaegel5-03.00Mt Shasta
14.12Jordan Avery5-03.00Shasta
15.10Jordan Hanna5-03.00Mt Shasta
16.11Derrick Barrie5-01.00West Valley
17.12Sam Pickering4-11.00University Prep
18.12Greg Smiley4-11.00Heritage
11Trever MartinSCRTrinity
12Nick GraySCRBurney
12Brett LahorgueSCRShasta
12Joseph PasswatersSCRLassen
12Willie HamannNHModoc
10Matthew RayNHUniversity Prep
12Benjamin ThomasSCRLassen
11Joe FosterSCRAnderson
11Brady WarnockSCRBurney
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Connor Low5-09.00West Valley
2.9Davis Kepon5-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
3.10Hunter Dyche5-07.00West Valley
4.10Jordan Apalit5-05.00Pleasant Valley
5.10Jonah McInnis5-05.00Red Bluff
6.9Austin Gardner5-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.10Max Cordeiro5-05.00Oroville
8.10Duncan Shaw5-03.00Trinity
8.10Brett Brown5-03.00Pleasant Valley
8.10Anthony Mogni5-03.00Anderson
8.9Lucas Burns5-03.00Red Bluff
8.9Ryan Troudy5-03.00Pleasant Valley
13.9Jake Ostmeyer5-01.00Lassen
13.9Nicholas Halverson5-01.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
13.10Travis Gasler5-01.00Corning
16.9Cam Anderson4-11.00Modoc
17.10Zack Munk4-07.00Hayfork
9Kody ConnerSCRCentral Valley
10Paul ThelanderSCRMt Shasta
9Tyler GravesNHOroville
9Travis HallSCREnterprise
10Trever CampbellNHLassen
9Collin WhaleyNHTrinity
10Colton StricklandNHWest Valley
10Joseph HolcombSCRShasta
10Clifford ObodoNHHeritage
10Tyler EelsingSCRHeritage
9Andrew FitzhughSCREnterprise
10Skyler FriedlineSCRLassen
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Watanabe12-06.00Trinity
2.11Nathan McFarlane12-06.00Enterprise
3.10John Hollmer12-00.00West Valley
10Kyler Hernandez11'0West Valley
4.12Will Laskowsky11-00.00Enterprise
5.10Kyler Hernandez10-06.00West Valley
6.12Tyler Wilkins9-06.00Shasta
7.12Zach Haral9-06.00Shasta
8.11Jose Zavala9-06.00Oroville
9.12Johannes Vollbehr9-06.00Trinity
10.11John Holst9-00.00Mt Shasta
10.12Charlie Bierwirth9-00.00Shasta
9Brian RitenoourSCREnterprise
12Conner HowardSCRMt Shasta
11Jose RinconSCRWest Valley
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cameron Coats9-00.00Enterprise
2.9Clayton Christensen8-06.00West Valley
2.9Chris Cazneaux8-06.00Mt Shasta
4.9Michael Cook8-06.00Mt Shasta
4.10Elijah Read8-06.00West Valley
6.9Brian Ritenoour8-00.00Enterprise
7.10Malcolm Mattson8-00.00Mt Shasta
8.9Spencer Early7-06.00Enterprise
9.9Logan Lawrence7-06.00West Valley
9Matthew JohnsonSCROroville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Herrick20-07.50Mt Shasta
2.12Taylor Hickson20-03.75Red Bluff
3.11Bryan Cuellar20-03.00Heritage
4.12Blaine Glover20-02.00Corning
5.10Matthew Ray19-11.50University Prep
6.10Tyler Halverson19-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
7.11Brandt Ransom19-03.50Anderson
8.11Cole Whaley19-01.50Trinity
9.11Clay Cavender18-08.75Shasta
10.11Brendan Hickey18-07.25Mt Shasta
11.11Jonathan Virgen18-06.25Enterprise
12.11Matt Emry18-05.00Central Valley
13.11Caleb Skelton18-03.00Providence Christian
14.12Robert Schatz18-02.25Red Bluff
15.11John Rowe18-02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
15.11Kylen Archibald18-02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
17.11Tyler Low18-01.50West Valley
18.12Jordan Avery18-00.50Shasta
19.11Zeke DeGraw17-10.50West Valley
20.11Nikolas Dennis17-09.25Heritage
20.11Josh Sorenson17-09.25Oroville
22.12Michael Bradley17-09.00Willows
23.12Brandon Thomas17-08.50Trinity
24.11Zach Hampel17-07.00Willows
25.12Yahya Dosu17-02.75Oroville
26.11Trey Lacey17-00.00Burney
26.11Sawyer Ducharme17-00.00Mt Shasta
28.12Luke Dunivin16-11.75Herlong
29.12Andrew Tschaplizki16-09.00Heritage
30.12Alex Ikas16-08.50Trinity
31.11Art Sevilla16-07.75Shasta
32.12TJ Haggerty15-11.50Herlong
33.11Justice Burke15-11.00Anderson
34.12Derek Kennemore15-10.50Anderson
35.12Nick Pourian15-10.25Trinity
36.12Micah Danley15-08.50Providence Christian
37.11Jacob Ostrander15-07.75Central Valley
38.12Antonio Barajas14-06.75Red Bluff
39.11Devontay Dimery14-03.50Willows
40.12Julian Bebe14-02.50Trinity
41.11Macartney Senter11-06.50Trinity
42.12Dylan Patel11-05.75Trinity
12Brad MemmottSCRLassen
12Michael BeaudetteSCRCentral Valley
12Tyler ParkSCRLassen
11Al BodmerSCRTrinity
12Joel DiasSCRTrinity
12Wes SchanuthSCRWest Valley
11Trever MartinSCRTrinity
12Nick GraySCRBurney
12Eddie MeyerSCRCentral Valley
11Joe FosterSCRAnderson
12Drew DiprimaSCRAnderson
11Jon DiniusSCR Redding Christian
9Cavin SaberSCRCentral Valley
11Wes FloresSCRTrinity
11Brady WarnockSCRBurney
11Kris LourencoSCRHerlong
12Justin LeeSCRModoc
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10JD Whited19-05.00Corning
2.9Connor Low19-03.00West Valley
3.10Ty Smith19-02.00Red Bluff
4.10Dominique Ceja18-06.50Los Molinos
5.10Mark Grzanich18-05.00Durham
6.10Zach Goulden18-04.00Modoc
7.10Fernando Gonzalez17-07.50Corning
8.9Josh Clark17-05.00West Valley
8.10Drake Allen17-05.00Shasta
8.9Boniface Akono-DeVries17-05.00Heritage
11.9Ryan Troudy17-03.00Pleasant Valley
12.10Marcus Clark17-02.50Heritage
13.10Clayton Crossen16-11.75Mt Shasta
14.9Chris Sheehan16-11.00Enterprise
15.10Robert Osuna16-04.75Shasta
16.9Bryan Schaake16-03.00Lassen
17.10Duncan Shaw16-02.25Trinity
18.10Jordan Apalit16-00.00Pleasant Valley
19.9Logan Evans15-07.00Central Valley
19.10Eric Banner15-07.00Mt Shasta
21.9Leland Prior15-05.75Providence Christian
22.9Chandler Faeth15-03.50Red Bluff
23.9Tyler Carson14-02.50Central Valley
23.9Robert Qualls14-02.50Oroville
25.9Derrick Bella14-01.00Heritage
26.9Seth Danley12-07.00Providence Christian
27.9Jacob Wink12-03.50Heritage
28.10Mathew Uriquizu11-07.00Lassen
29.9Cody Deforest11-01.00Modoc
9Justin YorkSCROroville
9Thomas BrownSCRTrinity
10Hunter DycheSCRWest Valley
10Christian CasasSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Paul ThelanderSCRMt Shasta
9Austin GardnerSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
10Zach CrouchSCREnterprise
9Cal ArseneauSCRBurney
10Kodie VielbigSCRBurney
9Robert WallSCRBurney
9Eric SmithSCRHeritage
10Aaron PartridgeSCRShasta
10Bryon SwaggertySCRAnderson
10Sen SaeleeSCREnterprise
10Jonathan GobleSCROroville
10Michael QuaidSCRTrinity
10David MorrowSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dan Putman41-11.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
2.12Taylor Hickson41-00.00Red Bluff
3.11Tyler Low39-10.25West Valley
4.12Blaine Glover39-00.50Corning
5.12Tyler Stevenson38-08.00West Valley
6.12Tyler Park38-00.25Lassen
7.11John Rowe37-09.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)
8.11Jonathan Virgen37-09.00Enterprise
9.12Zac Smith37-06.00Trinity
10.11Nate Inkman37-02.50Oroville
11.11Brendan Hickey36-08.50Mt Shasta
12.11Nikolas Dennis36-08.25Heritage
13.11Caleb Skelton35-10.50Providence Christian
14.12Yahya Dosu35-09.50Oroville
15.11Matt Emry35-08.00Central Valley
16.11Tim Jaegel35-03.75Mt Shasta
17.11Ben Cody34-07.00Trinity
18.12Andrew Tschaplizki34-01.00Heritage
19.11Miller Sbarbaro33-09.50Mt Shasta
20.11Trey Lacey33-08.00Burney
21.12Greg Smiley33-07.50Heritage
22.12Kevin Bonner32-09.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)
23.12Micah Danley31-05.50Providence Christian
12Michael BeaudetteSCRCentral Valley
12Jordan AverySCRShasta
11Anthony CavalliSCREnterprise
11Dustin StephensSCRTrinity
12Nick PourianSCRTrinity
12Beau VazquezSCRHerlong
11Rylen WillisSCRShasta
12Brandon RalphSCRWest Valley
11Justice BurkeSCRAnderson
11Joe FosterSCRAnderson
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonah McInnis39-05.00Red Bluff
2.10Darren Woods38-00.50Heritage
3.10Sen Saelee37-11.00Enterprise
4.9Connor Low37-09.00West Valley
5.10JD Whited37-05.50Corning
6.10Luke Wright36-04.00West Valley
7.10Gilbert Zamora34-02.50Los Molinos
8.10Duncan Shaw33-11.00Trinity
9.10Elijah Read33-01.50West Valley
10.10Zack Munk30-06.50Hayfork
11.9Derrick Bella26-01.00Heritage
12.9Daniel Martin24-10.50Modoc
10Zach GouldenSCRModoc
9Sean TaylorSCRTrinity
10Zach CrouchSCREnterprise
10Anthony MogniSCRAnderson
9Collin WhaleySCRTrinity
9Nicholas ParkSCRLassen
9Stephen HarwoodSCRTrinity
9Jake OstmeyerSCRLassen
9Brandon ParkSCRLassen
9Ryan TroudySCRPleasant Valley
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
Track Finals
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault