Athletic.net Team Results Management

John Frank Invitational

Saturday, April 17, 2010

Central Valley HS, Shasta Lake City

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colton Silveria11.03aCentral Valley      
2.12Marcial Lawson11.06aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.12Chazz Griffiths11.07aHeritage      
4.11Jeffrey Foster11.33aRed Bluff      
5.11Bryan Cuellar11.53aHeritage      
5.11Brandt Ransom11.53aAnderson      
7.11Clay Cavender11.57aShasta      
8.12Joseph Passwaters11.65aLassen      
9.12Nathan Gilligan11.68aFall River      
10.11Zach Hampel11.69aWillows      
10.12Benjamin Thomas11.69aLassen      
12.12Jake Morales11.71aWest Valley      
13.12Kevin Jenkins11.73aOroville      
14.11Austin Herrick11.75aMt Shasta      
15.11Jonny Fourney11.80aFall River      
16.12Mike Prazenica11.89aCentral Valley      
17.12Nick Gray11.90aBurney      
18.12Jordan Stevens11.93aEnterprise      
19.12Frank Wehmeyer11.96aWillows      
20.10Tyler Halverson11.97aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
21.11Parker Jones11.98aCentral Valley      
22.12Antonio Barajas12.10aRed Bluff      
23.11Phil Ray12.13aUniversity Prep      
24.11Josh Sorenson12.14aOroville      
25.11Brendan Hickey12.17aMt Shasta      
25.12Derek Kennemore12.17aAnderson      
27.12Zach Gibson12.20aDurham      
28.12Joe Allegretto12.23aAnderson      
28.10Luke Curran12.23aTrinity      
30.10Matthew Ray12.27aUniversity Prep      
31.11Matthew Gunther12.30aShasta      
31.12Tyler Park12.30aLassen      
31.12Will Laskowsky12.30aEnterprise      
34.10Jordan Hanna12.33aMt Shasta      
35.12Brandon Thomas12.41aTrinity      
36.12Tyler Krueger12.44aUniversity Prep      
37.12Yahya Dosu12.46aOroville      
38.12Michael Bradley12.53aWillows      
38.12Trevor Babajan12.53aBurney      
40.12Zach Cunningham12.54aDurham      
41.11Nolan Barnes12.57aWillows      
42.12Brett Shoemaker12.66aBurney      
43.11Kenny Spalding12.77aFall River      
44.12Alex Ikas12.86aTrinity      
45.11Devontay Dimery12.94aWillows      
46.12Justin Lee13.47aModoc      
47.12Benjamin Manthei13.50aProvidence Christian      
48.12Nick Pourian14.01aTrinity      
49.12John Beck14.08aModoc      
50.11Macartney Senter15.34aTrinity      
12Joel DiasNTTrinity      
12TJ HaggertyNTHerlong      
11Trever MartinNTTrinity      
11Lance QuintanaNTLos Molinos      
12Drew DiprimaNTAnderson      
11Anthony MartinusenNTWest Valley      
11Cole WhaleyNTTrinity      
11Wes FloresNTTrinity      
12Mark RothwellNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
11Al BodmerNTTrinity      
12Steven CrowderNTHeritage      
12Jake GibbinsNTWest Valley      
12Beau VazquezNTHerlong      
9Cavin SaberNTCentral Valley      
9Joey FinkNTCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Clayton Christensen11.62aWest Valley      
2.10Dominique Ceja11.75aLos Molinos      
3.10Jerad Dressel11.98aCentral Valley      
4.10Colton Strickland12.05aWest Valley      
5.10Gilbert Zamora12.13aLos Molinos      
6.10Christian Casas12.17aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.10Fernando Gonzalez12.18aCorning      
7.10Cameron Medico12.18aLassen      
9.9Marcell Zanders12.27aHeritage      
10.10David Schaller12.30aShasta      
11.10Zach Goulden12.32aModoc      
12.10Isaiah Arreola12.36aBurney      
13.10Darren Woods12.37aHeritage      
14.9David Gomez12.40aRed Bluff      
14.9Justin York12.40aOroville      
16.10Kodie Vielbig12.42aBurney      
17.9Chandler Faeth12.50aRed Bluff      
18.9Robert Wall12.56aBurney      
19.10Christian Bachman12.60aAnderson      
20.9D'Maree' Lewis12.61aHeritage      
21.10Jacob Mann12.63aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
21.10Travis Gasler12.63aCorning      
23.10Tyler Thompson12.67aEnterprise      
24.9Joey Fink12.80aCentral Valley      
25.10Robert Osuna12.83aShasta      
26.9Steven Johnson12.86aWillows      
26.10Pedro Aceves12.86aFall River      
28.9Cavin Saber12.90aCentral Valley      
29.9Shawn McDermott13.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
30.10Craig Piper13.13aHayfork      
30.9Shea Burt13.13aLassen      
32.10Eric Banner13.55aMt Shasta      
33.9Brock Barr13.71aEnterprise      
34.9Tyler Graves13.76aOroville      
35.9Sean Domondon14.08aLassen      
36.9Tanner George14.98aMt Shasta      
10Luis AlvarezNTFall River      
9Cash BarkerNTShasta      
10Max CordeiroNTOroville      
10Roach JordanNTPleasant Valley      
10Jordan RoachNTPleasant Valley      
9Jacob WinkNTHeritage      
11Sean SaboNTPleasant Valley      
12Andres MarquezNTCorning      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chazz Griffiths22.35aHeritage      
2.12Marcial Lawson22.44aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.12Joseph Luiz22.69aHeritage      
4.12Colton Silveria22.92aCentral Valley      
5.11Bryan Cuellar23.25aHeritage      
6.11Peyton Peltier23.32aWest Valley      
7.11Jeffrey Foster23.39aRed Bluff      
8.12Jake Morales23.66aWest Valley      
9.11Austin Herrick23.75aMt Shasta      
10.12Ben Dressel24.17aCentral Valley      
11.11Zach Hampel24.19aWillows      
12.12Brandon Osuna24.25aShasta      
13.10Michael Quaid24.27aTrinity      
14.12Zach Gibson24.47aDurham      
15.10Luke Curran24.72aTrinity      
16.11Parker Jones24.84aCentral Valley      
17.12Jordan Stevens24.88aEnterprise      
18.12TJ Haggerty24.99aHerlong      
19.12Antonio Barajas25.01aRed Bluff      
20.12Michael Bradley25.43aWillows      
21.11Jack Belton25.52aDurham      
22.11Sawyer Ducharme25.74aMt Shasta      
23.11Matthew Gunther25.84aShasta      
24.12Raphael Tschirky26.04aFall River      
25.12Joe Allegretto26.28aAnderson      
26.12Casey Colwell26.34aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
27.12Yahya Dosu26.41aOroville      
28.11Devontay Dimery26.67aWillows      
29.11Darius Bucur26.74aOroville      
30.11Kenny Spalding26.87aFall River      
12Justin LeeNTModoc      
11Miller SbarbaroNTMt Shasta      
12Benjamin ThomasNTLassen      
11Wes FloresNTTrinity      
12Michael KuzmackNTLassen      
12Kevin JenkinsNTOroville      
11Trever MartinNTTrinity      
11Ben WallgrenNTTrinity      
12Joel DiasNTTrinity      
12Tyler KruegerNTUniversity Prep      
11Tyler StephensonNTFall River      
12Brett ShoemakerNTBurney      
11Lance QuintanaNTLos Molinos      
10Jed GravesNTUniversity Prep      
11Austin MelloNTShasta      
12Will LaskowskyNTEnterprise      
12Jake GibbinsNTWest Valley      
12Matt FraserNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
11Josh SorensonNTOroville      
12Joseph PasswatersNTLassen      
11Dustin StephensNTTrinity      
12Trevor BabajanNTBurney      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Dominique Ceja23.75aLos Molinos      
2.9Clayton Christensen23.99aWest Valley      
3.9Connor McCone24.45aAnderson      
4.10Zach Iverson24.49aRed Bluff      
5.10Robin Duong24.70aPleasant Valley      
6.9Travon Covington25.01aHeritage      
7.10Jerad Dressel25.09aCentral Valley      
8.9Jeremiah Emershy25.33aAnderson      
9.10Colton Strickland25.44aWest Valley      
10.10David Schaller25.73aShasta      
11.9David Gomez25.74aRed Bluff      
12.9Robert Wall25.81aBurney      
13.10Jonathan Goble25.90aOroville      
14.9Eric Smith26.00aHeritage      
15.10Alan Colwell26.20aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
16.10Christian Bachman26.21aAnderson      
17.10Cameron Medico26.26aLassen      
18.10John Juels26.47aCorning      
19.10Jacob Mann26.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
20.9Steven Johnson27.01aWillows      
21.10Jaycob Fuega27.10aEnterprise      
22.9Jake Nevarez27.34aHeritage      
23.9Thomas Brown27.73aTrinity      
24.9Tyler Carson28.01aCentral Valley      
25.9David Rumiano28.30aProvidence Christian      
26.9Summer Clayton28.44aShasta      
27.9Anthony McCoy28.50aShasta      
27.9Tyler Graves28.50aOroville      
29.9Jacob Skelton28.70aProvidence Christian      
30.9Alex Ortiz28.83aLassen      
9Brad WoodsNTEnterprise      
9Jake OstmeyerNTLassen      
9Robert QuallsNTOroville      
9Tyler BennettNTWest Valley      
10Pedro AcevesNTFall River      
10Luis AlvarezNTFall River      
9Joey FinkNTCentral Valley      
9Tanner GeorgeNTMt Shasta      
9Kaleb StevensNTEnterprise      
9Conner SchmidtNTShasta      
10Jordan RoachNTPleasant Valley      
11Sean SaboNTPleasant Valley      
10Isaiah ArreolaNTBurney      
10Zach GouldenNTModoc      
10Clayton CrossenNTMt Shasta      
9Cal ArseneauNTBurney      
9Landon AarstadNTModoc      
9James BrownlowNTModoc      
9Justin YorkNTOroville      
12Andres MarquezNTCorning      
10David MorrowNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joseph Luiz50.21aHeritage      
2.12Joseph Fanton51.66aShasta      
3.11Peyton Peltier51.67aWest Valley      
4.11Dylan Ferguson52.33aBurney      
5.12Steven McIntosh Jr.52.90aHeritage      
6.12Ruben Torrez53.37aLassen      
7.11Robby Taylor54.96aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
8.12Brandon Osuna55.11aShasta      
9.12Mark Chavez55.27aDurham      
10.11Jack Belton55.65aDurham      
11.11Willy Wilcox56.04aWest Valley      
12.11Brandon Chaolee56.24aCentral Valley      
13.11Austin Shilts56.64aRed Bluff      
14.12Mark Rothwell56.87aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
15.10John Le57.11aUniversity Prep      
16.12Ben Dressel57.54aCentral Valley      
17.12Patrick Vice57.76aLassen      
18.11John Holst58.34aMt Shasta      
19.11Miller Sbarbaro58.57aMt Shasta      
20.12Johannes Vollbehr58.63aTrinity      
21.12Raphael Tschirky59.12aFall River      
22.12Christian Hosler59.48aUniversity Prep      
23.12Zac Smith60.43aTrinity      
24.11Michael Hall61.07aCentral Valley      
25.11Tyler Stephenson64.05aFall River      
11Robert SereneSCRWest Valley      
11Jordan WrightSCROroville      
11John LopezSCROroville      
12Garrett AlbySCRLassen      
12Chris GomesSCRWillows      
11Ben CodySCRTrinity      
10Cory ShortSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
12Conner HowardSCRMt Shasta      
11Ryan RadarSCRCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrick Booth52.28aPleasant Valley      
2.10Zach Iverson53.20aRed Bluff      
3.9Brad Cox54.99aPleasant Valley      
4.10Jonah McInnis55.23aRed Bluff      
5.9Travon Covington56.27aHeritage      
6.9Jeremiah Emershy58.01aAnderson      
7.9Brandon Ragone58.04aRed Bluff      
8.9Landon Aarstad58.28aModoc      
9.9Bryan Schaake58.30aLassen      
10.10Colin Minks58.54aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
11.10Trevor Short58.67aShasta      
12.9Jake Nevarez58.81aHeritage      
13.10Cory Silva59.21aAnderson      
14.10John Juels59.31aCorning      
15.9TJ Arendt59.34aBurney      
16.10Jaycob Fuega59.52aEnterprise      
17.10Justus Ownbey59.55aTrinity      
18.9Stephen Albion60.14aWest Valley      
19.10Diego Contreras60.57aCorning      
20.9Leland Prior60.68aProvidence Christian      
21.10Jesse Toland61.02aLassen      
22.9Mitch Crowley61.11aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
23.9Summer Clayton61.14aShasta      
24.9Thomas Brown62.08aTrinity      
25.9Robert Qualls62.24aOroville      
26.9Tyler Graves63.11aOroville      
27.10Colby Hanna63.55aShasta      
28.9David Rumiano65.90aProvidence Christian      
29.9Kang Thao68.77aWillows      
30.9Taylor Wilson69.87aLassen      
31.9Chad Sousa73.91aWillows      
32.9Taylor McPeek78.42aModoc      
10Brandon BainsSCRModoc      
10Malcolm MattsonSCRMt Shasta      
9Ryan FarisSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9Danny GiordanengoSCRMt Shasta      
9Kyle FarinasSCRHeritage      
9Jacob WilliamsSCRLassen      
9Parker ChaseSCRCentral Valley      
9Logan EvansSCRCentral Valley      
9Dennis FurioSCRWest Valley      
9Mikey MaulSCRWest Valley      
9William MasonSCRCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Peyton Peltier52.1West Valley      
12Forrest McBride52.6West Valley      
12Jake Morales54.1West Valley      
10John Hollmer55.8West Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Jesse Robbins55.5West Valley      
10Justin Hale56.7West Valley      
10Luke Wright56.9West Valley      
9Clayton Christensen57.8West Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Devin Shoop1:59.72aRed Bluff      
2.11Brandon Brum2:02.91aHeritage      
3.11Garrett Cloney2:03.35aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
4.11Jordan Wright2:03.52aOroville      
5.12Jose Torres2:03.56aCorning      
6.12Joseph Fanton2:06.12aShasta      
7.12James Cahill2:06.26aTrinity      
8.11Nate Inkman2:06.39aOroville      
9.11Eric Morford2:07.19aHeritage      
10.12Forrest McBride2:07.50aWest Valley      
11.12Jordan Dalton2:07.70aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
12.11Ryan O'Toole2:08.00aUniversity Prep      
13.12Scott Minor2:09.11aHayfork      
14.12Tony Glover2:12.00aDurham      
15.11Brandon Chaolee2:13.98aCentral Valley      
16.12Chris Watanabe2:14.53aTrinity      
17.12Dillon Collins2:14.78aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
18.10John Le2:17.21aUniversity Prep      
19.11Austin Shilts2:18.22aRed Bluff      
20.10Zech Deckert2:18.49aUniversity Prep      
21.11Willy Wilcox2:20.29aWest Valley      
22.12Johannes Vollbehr2:20.49aTrinity      
23.11Derrick Barrie2:20.52aWest Valley      
24.12Brian Carr2:24.04aTrinity      
25.12Eddie Meyer2:27.00aCentral Valley      
26.12Johnny Larson2:29.32aCentral Valley      
27.11John Lopez2:29.49aOroville      
28.12Andrew Pass2:45.24aLassen      
11Isaiah BolesNTEnterprise      
11Austin LamkinNTEnterprise      
11Daniel LappNTShasta      
11Travis SaitoNTShasta      
11Jose ZavalaNTOroville      
11Tyler StephensonNTFall River      
12Garrett AlbyNTLassen      
12Kyle NeelyNTLassen      
11Luigi TavolazziNTCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Justin Hale2:10.31aWest Valley      
2.9Matthew Johnson2:12.41aOroville      
3.10Jared Wilding2:12.64aShasta      
4.9Hunter Jensen2:14.44aShasta      
5.9Boniface Akono-DeVries2:14.54aHeritage      
6.9Ryan Stockton2:17.15aWest Valley      
7.9Bryan Schaake2:17.58aLassen      
8.10Billy Diskin2:19.18aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9.9Robert Renteria2:19.94aHeritage      
10.10Colin Minks2:21.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
11.9Jason Brown2:21.71aHeritage      
12.9Austin Smith2:22.00aWest Valley      
13.9Landon Aarstad2:22.65aModoc      
14.9Steven Johnson2:23.00aWillows      
15.9Parker Chase2:23.35aCentral Valley      
16.10Enrique Torres2:24.00aCorning      
17.9Sean Taylor2:25.00aTrinity      
18.10Isaac Morelli2:25.82aOroville      
19.10Cory Silva2:27.99aAnderson      
20.10Mason Jacobs-Dion2:30.19aUniversity Prep      
21.10Mitch Alexander2:30.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
22.9Colt Ferguson2:30.66aBurney      
23.9Stephen Lyter2:43.00aEnterprise      
24.9Cody Deforest3:15.00aModoc      
25.9Taylor McPeek3:18.00aModoc      
9Chris CazneauxNTMt Shasta      
9Cam AndersonNTModoc      
9Ezekiel HumphreyNTEnterprise      
9Cody LakinNTMt Shasta      
9Robert QuallsNTOroville      
9Jacob WilliamsNTLassen      
9Wesley WilliamsNTLassen      
9Tenshiro HanawaNTMt Shasta      
9Ryan FarisNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10Luis PahuaNTCorning      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Bradley4:30.62aHeritage      
2.12Forrest McBride4:30.99aWest Valley      
3.12Scott Minor4:33.09aHayfork      
4.11Brandon Brum4:34.33aHeritage      
5.11Ryan O'Toole4:36.56aUniversity Prep      
6.12Jose Torres4:38.79aCorning      
7.11Ryan Teesdale4:39.14aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
8.11Jordan Wright4:40.10aOroville      
11Nate Inkman4:40.8Oroville      
11Russell Brandt4:41.3Oroville      
9.11Joshua Reese4:57.71aProvidence Christian      
10.11Ben Watland5:01.66aRed Bluff      
11.11Charles McIntosh5:02.26aWest Valley      
12.12Tony Glover5:02.33aDurham      
13.11Garritt Sanders5:06.70aRed Bluff      
14.10Zech Deckert5:06.80aUniversity Prep      
15.11Travis Saito5:09.64aShasta      
16.11Josh Dye5:13.00aCentral Valley      
17.12James Lander5:15.00aShasta      
18.12Chris Gomes5:27.00aWillows      
19.11Kyle Adams5:28.00aEnterprise      
19.12Johnny Larson5:28.00aCentral Valley      
21.12Andrew Pass5:34.00aLassen      
22.12Julian Bebe5:56.00aTrinity      
12Willie HamannNTModoc      
11Matthew BuchananSCRMt Shasta      
11Isaiah BolesSCREnterprise      
12James CahillNTTrinity      
12Jordan DaltonNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
11Eric MorfordNTHeritage      
11Garrett CloneyNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10Jeff KrantzNT Redding Christian      
12Anthony MooreNTShasta      
12Dae KimNTModoc      
11Kris LourencoSCRHerlong      
12Kyle NeelySCRLassen      
11Nate InkmanNTOroville      
11Russell BrandtNTOroville      
11Luigi TavolazziSCRCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10John Collins4:46.70aEnterprise      
2.10Justin Hale4:49.88aWest Valley      
3.10Jared Wilding4:51.72aShasta      
4.9Bryan Schaake4:53.68aLassen      
5.9Matthew Johnson4:54.02aOroville      
6.9Ryan Stockton4:55.25aWest Valley      
7.9Tucker Hoffman4:56.05aProvidence Christian      
8.10Dillon Geltz4:59.29aOroville      
9.9Blake Zufall5:00.00aShasta      
10.9Noah Pena5:03.50aHeritage      
11.10Enrique Torres5:04.00aCorning      
11.10Eric Espinoza5:04.00aRed Bluff      
13.9Jason Brown5:04.38aHeritage      
14.9Robert Renteria5:10.43aHeritage      
15.10Derek Soeth5:11.00aWillows      
16.10Isaac Morelli5:12.55aOroville      
17.10Jacob Lucero5:13.00aWest Valley      
18.9Jesus Diera5:13.06aCorning      
19.10Jose Raya5:14.52aAnderson      
20.9Alex McConnell5:14.69aLassen      
21.10Ryan Minturn5:15.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
22.10Luis Pahua5:17.15aCorning      
23.9Sean Taylor5:19.00aTrinity      
23.9Jordan McManus5:19.00aRed Bluff      
25.9Chris Cazneaux5:21.00aMt Shasta      
26.10Nicolas Sergeeff5:22.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
27.10Mitch Alexander5:23.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
28.10Mason Jacobs-Dion5:24.00aUniversity Prep      
28.9Colt Ferguson5:24.00aBurney      
30.9Cam Anderson5:33.00aModoc      
30.9Daniel Martin5:33.00aModoc      
32.9Israel Perez5:34.00aLassen      
33.9Jonathon Schneringer5:39.00aShasta      
34.9Justin Emerson5:42.00aLos Molinos      
35.9Ezekiel Humphrey5:48.00aEnterprise      
35.10Josh Ramirez5:48.00aLassen      
37.9Garrett Shea5:56.00aMt Shasta      
37.9Felipe Garcia5:56.00aWillows      
9Kang ThaoNTWillows      
9Cody DeforestSCRModoc      
9Wesley WilliamsSCRLassen      
9Allan LawrimoreSCRCentral Valley      
9Parker ChaseSCRCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Teesdale10:15.45aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
2.12Anthony Moore10:17.49aShasta      
3.11Russell Brandt10:17.69aOroville      
4.10Tony Meredith10:51.05aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
5.10Jeff Krantz10:58.66a Redding Christian      
6.11Daniel Lapp11:01.17aShasta      
7.11Charles McIntosh11:01.41aWest Valley      
8.12Beau Vazquez11:08.47aHerlong      
9.11Joshua Reese11:10.91aProvidence Christian      
10.12Chris Watanabe11:18.31aTrinity      
11.11Josh Dye11:27.60aCentral Valley      
12.12James Lander11:30.84aShasta      
13.11Jose Zavala11:40.05aOroville      
14.12Andrew Pass12:56.00aLassen      
15.11Stephen Cordeiro14:23.00aOroville      
16.11William Battles17:44.00aWest Valley      
11Isaiah BolesNTEnterprise      
11Michael WardNTUniversity Prep      
12Willie HamannNTModoc      
12Forrest McBrideNTWest Valley      
12Jose TorresNTCorning      
12Chris GomesNTWillows      
12Jacob BradleyNTHeritage      
12Kyle NeelyNTLassen      
11Matthew BuchananNTMt Shasta      
12Dae KimNTModoc      
11Kris LourencoNTHerlong      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10John Collins10:43.62aEnterprise      
2.9Tucker Hoffman10:59.28aProvidence Christian      
3.10Dillon Geltz10:59.32aOroville      
4.9Blake Zufall11:15.00aShasta      
5.10Eric Espinoza11:15.22aRed Bluff      
6.9Hunter Jensen11:26.61aShasta      
7.10Jacob Lucero11:28.59aWest Valley      
8.10Tyler Parker11:34.99aShasta      
9.10Ryan Minturn11:38.73aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10.9Alex McConnell11:41.91aLassen      
11.10Derek Soeth11:43.13aWillows      
12.10Nathan Davis11:44.77aDurham      
13.10Sterling Fabbri11:54.78aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
14.9Jordan McManus11:55.02aRed Bluff      
15.9Daniel Martin12:16.73aModoc      
16.9Felipe Garcia12:42.45aWillows      
17.10Josh Ramirez12:43.40aLassen      
18.9Jesus Diera12:48.21aCorning      
19.10Luis Pahua12:48.35aCorning      
20.9Austin Pearce13:12.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
21.9Garrett Shea13:20.75aMt Shasta      
9Austin SmithNTWest Valley      
9Ryan StocktonNTWest Valley      
9Noah PenaNTHeritage      
10Mathew UriquizuNTLassen      
9Aaron PudlickiNTLassen      
9Allan LawrimoreNTCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
6.10Luke Wright18.12aWest Valley      
8.10Joshua Bocker18.19aWest Valley      
9.10Jesse Robbins18.52aWest Valley      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hickson15.52aRed Bluff      
2.12Nathan Gilligan16.45aFall River      
3.11Tyler Low16.56aWest Valley      
4.12Michael Beaudette16.62aCentral Valley      
5.12Brandon Caves16.85aWillows      
6.11Trey Lacey16.90aBurney      
7.11Brian Renna16.92aHeritage      
8.11Billy Eng16.96aHeritage      
9.11Joey Decker17.35aUniversity Prep      
10.11David Vollmer17.96aPleasant Valley      
11.11Jacob Ostrander18.01aCentral Valley      
12.12Chase Boydstun18.37aShasta      
13.11Matt Emry18.48aCentral Valley      
14.11Caleb Skelton18.50aProvidence Christian      
15.11Travis Porter18.89aWest Valley      
16.11Art Sevilla19.01aShasta      
17.12Frank Wehmeyer19.67aWillows      
18.11Jonny Fourney20.11aFall River      
19.11Nathan McFarlane20.33aEnterprise      
20.12Trevor Babajan20.41aBurney      
21.11Devontay Dimery20.50aWillows      
22.12Micah Danley20.77aProvidence Christian      
12Brad MemmottNTLassen      
12Harvey JacksonNTTrinity      
11John LopezNTOroville      
12Garrett AlbyNTLassen      
11Nick EspitiaNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
12Wes SchanuthNTWest Valley      
11Rylen WillisNTShasta      
11Brady WarnockNTBurney      
11Darius BucurNTOroville      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrick Booth16.58aPleasant Valley      
2.10Ty Smith17.07aRed Bluff      
3.9Andrew Fitzhugh17.12aEnterprise      
4.10Kodie Vielbig17.72aBurney      
5.9Davis Kepon17.92aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.10Clifford Obodo18.18aHeritage      
10.10Gilbert Zamora18.58aLos Molinos      
11.10Stephan Land18.61aCentral Valley      
12.9Lucas Burns18.83aRed Bluff      
13.10JD Whited18.89aCorning      
14.10Zachary Lim19.31aHeritage      
15.9Chase Pritchard20.10aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
16.9Brock Barr20.45aEnterprise      
17.9Tyler Aytes20.62aEnterprise      
18.10Jade Setnor20.77aShasta      
19.9Brigham Memmott21.03aLassen      
19.10Brandon Bains21.03aModoc      
21.10Kestin Hurley21.10aShasta      
22.10Stephen Ayres22.82aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
23.10Alvin Fontamillas23.50aTrinity      
9Leland PriorSCRProvidence Christian      
9Kyler HarrisSCRLassen      
10Devin KuhnsSCRShasta      
9Daniel LeeSCRLassen      
10Tyler EelsingSCRHeritage      
9Justin EmersonSCRLos Molinos      
9Corey WestSCRModoc      
9Kody ConnerSCRCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrick Booth41.90aPleasant Valley      
2.10Jesse Robbins44.16aWest Valley      
3.10Ty Smith44.85aRed Bluff      
4.10Zack Williamsen45.06aPleasant Valley      
4.10Luke Wright45.06aWest Valley      
6.10Justus Ownbey45.90aTrinity      
7.10Clifford Obodo46.15aHeritage      
8.10Fernando Gonzalez46.40aCorning      
9.10Zachary Lim46.66aHeritage      
10.10JD Whited46.87aCorning      
11.10Stephan Land47.22aCentral Valley      
12.10Brett Brown48.24aPleasant Valley      
13.10Scott Williams49.15aWest Valley      
14.10Brandon Bains49.51aModoc      
15.9Chase Pritchard50.21aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
16.10Duncan Shaw50.87aTrinity      
17.9Cam Anderson51.54aModoc      
18.9Nicholas Halverson53.08aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
19.9Brigham Memmott54.01aLassen      
20.10Jade Setnor54.57aShasta      
21.9Seth Danley61.12aProvidence Christian      
10Cody LehmanNTRed Bluff      
10Kestin HurleyNTShasta      
10Kyle PitoniakNTLassen      
10Stephen AyresNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10Tyler EelsingNTHeritage      
9Corey WestNTModoc      
9Stephen HarwoodNTTrinity      
9Kyler HarrisNTLassen      
10Devin KuhnsNTShasta      
9Tyler AytesNTEnterprise      
9Andrew FitzhughNTEnterprise      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Hickson42.25Red Bluff      
1.12Ruben Torrez42.25Lassen      
3.12Dustin Reid43.66Heritage      
4.11Nick Espitia44.25Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
5.12Brandon Caves45.16Willows      
6.11Travis Porter46.91West Valley      
7.11Joshua Reese47.18Providence Christian      
8.11Brian Renna47.53Heritage      
9.10Tyler Halverson47.69Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
10.11Cameron Tippin47.72Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
11.12Chase Boydstun47.88Shasta      
12.11David Vollmer49.62Pleasant Valley      
13.11Darius Bucur50.66Oroville      
14.11Michael Hall52.00Central Valley      
15.12Micah Danley53.12Providence Christian      
16.12Harvey Jackson53.34Trinity      
12Steven CrowderNTHeritage      
11John LopezNTOroville      
11Tyler LowNTWest Valley      
11Joey DeckerNTUniversity Prep      
12Brad MemmottNTLassen      
11Art SevillaNTShasta      
12Frank WehmeyerNTWillows      
11Rylen WillisNTShasta      
11Zack DavisNTLassen      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joseph Luiz
Bryan Cuellar
Chazz Griffiths
Dustin Reid
43.33aHeritage      
2.-Michael Beaudette
Mike Prazenica
Ben Dressel
Colton Silveria
43.87aCentral Valley      
3.-Mark Rothwell
Marcial Lawson
Robby Taylor
Tyler Halverson
44.50aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
4.-Clay Cavender
Joseph Fanton
Cody Lunsford
Austin Mello
46.07aShasta      
5.-Jordan Hanna
Austin Herrick
Brendan Hickey
Conner Howard
46.36aMt Shasta      
6.-Nick Gray
Brett Shoemaker
Trevor Babajan
Dylan Ferguson
46.61aBurney      
7.-Brandon Thomas
Al Bodmer
Luke Curran
Joel Dias
46.94aTrinity      
8.-Matthew Ray
Tyler Krueger
Jacob Shaidell
Phil Ray
48.25aUniversity Prep      
-Jonny Fourney
Raphael Tschirky
Kenny Spalding
Nathan Gilligan
SCRFall River      
-TJ Haggerty
Luke Dunivin
Beau Vasquez
Kris Lourenco
SCRHerlong      
-Ruben Torrez
Benjamin Thomas
Tyler Park
Joseph Passwaters
SCRLassen      
-Grant Blaser
Taylor Hickson
Colin Dahlberg
Jeffrey Foster
SCRRed Bluff      
-Macartney Senter
Harvey Jackson
Nick Pourian
Dylan Patel
SCRTrinity      
-Brandon Caves
Zach Hampel
Frank Wehmeyer
Michael Bradley
DQWillows      
-Tyler Bennett
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
Colton Strickland
SCRWest Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Sam Castillo
Robin Duong
Roach Jordan
Jordan Roach
46.37aPleasant Valley      
2.-Davis Kepon
Jacob Mann
Christian Casas
Austin Gardner
47.33aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.-Brandon Ragone
Ty Smith
Chandler Faeth
David Gomez
47.53aRed Bluff      
4.-Travon Covington
D'Maree' Lewis
Eric Smith
Darren Woods
47.67aHeritage      
5.-TJ Arendt
Kodie Vielbig
Robert Wall
Isaiah Arreola
48.43aBurney      
6.-Jerad Dressel
Cavin Saber
Joey Fink
Kody Conner
48.65aCentral Valley      
7.-Anthony Mogni
Christian Bachman
Conner McCone
Jeremiah Emershy
49.32aAnderson      
8.-Cameron Medico
Shea Burt
Brandon Park
Nicholas Park
49.58aLassen      
9.-Eric Banner
Tanner George
Danny Giordanengo
Paul Thelander
51.47aMt Shasta      
10.-Alvin Fontamillas
Stephen Harwood
Collin Whaley
Thomas Brown
55.16aTrinity      
11.-Jacob Skelton
David Rumiano
Seth Danley
Leland Prior
55.57aProvidence Christian      
-Andrew Fitzhugh
Kaleb Stevens
Brad Woods
Sen Saelee
SCREnterprise      
-Jake Gibbins
Jake Morales
Peyton Peltier
Wes Schanuth
SCRWest Valley      
-Trevor Short
Joseph Holcomb
David Schaller
Robert Osuna
SCRShasta      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandon Brum
Chazz Griffiths
Steven McIntosh Jr.
Joseph Luiz
3:30.10aHeritage      
2.-Jake Morales
John Hollmer
Peyton Peltier
Forrest McBride
3:34.96aWest Valley      
3.-Russel Brandt
Jordan Wright
Nathan Inkman
Jose Zavala
3:37.30aOroville      
4.-Devin Shoop
Austin Shilts
Grant Blaser
Jeffrey Foster
3:43.58aRed Bluff      
5.-Patrick Vice
Garrett Alby
Zack Davis
Ruben Torrez
3:43.90aLassen      
6.-James Cahill
Brian Carr
Chris Watanabe
Ben Cody
3:45.10aTrinity      
7.-Jack Belton
Tony Glover
Mark Chavez
Zach Gibson
3:45.35aDurham      
8.-Ryan Radar
Johnny Larson
Eddie Meyer
Brandon Chaolee
4:01.62aCentral Valley      
-Jed Graves
Christian Hosler
Sam Pickering
Joey Decker
NTUniversity Prep      
-Robby Taylor
Dreu Depaoli
Marcial Lawson
Jordan Dalton
NTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
-Colby Hanna
David Schaller
Summer Clayton
Trevor Short
NTShasta      
-Relay Team NTTrinity      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Zach Iverson
Jonah McInnis
Chandler Faeth
Brandon Ragone
3:44.72aRed Bluff      
2.-Justin Hale
Luke Wright
Jesse Robbins
Clayton Christensen
3:47.35aWest Valley      
3.-Jordan Roach
Roach Jordan
Brad Cox
Robin Duong
3:48.00aPleasant Valley      
4.-Travon Covington
Boniface Akono-DeVries
Jake Nevarez
Robert Renteria
3:54.24aHeritage      
5.-Billy Diskin
Austin Gardner
Ryan Faris
Davis Kepon
4:01.55aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
6.-Max Cordeiro
Isaac Morelli
Dillon Geltz
Matt Johnson
4:02.21aOroville      
7.-Jeremiah Emershy
Cory Silva
Conner McCone
Christian Bachman
4:03.63aAnderson      
8.-Collin Whaley
Stephen Harwood
Sean Taylor
Justus Owenby
4:04.61aTrinity      
9.-Diego Contreras
Enrique Torres
John Juels
Fernando Gonzalez
4:06.70aCorning      
10.-Tenshiro Hanawa
Cody Lakin
Paul Thelander
Danny Giordanengo
4:39.52aMt Shasta      
-Clay Cavender
Joseph Fanton
Anthony Moore
Brandon Osuna
NTShasta      
-Relay Team NTLassen      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Henderson47-05.00Enterprise      
2.10Erik Scribner47-02.50Central Valley      
3.10Peter Kuzmack46-05.50Lassen      
4.10Mitchell Jarrett46-05.00Lassen      
5.10Jeff Skaggs43-08.50Red Bluff      
6.9Trevor Candeleria42-00.50Willows      
7.10Dylan Janulewicz41-07.50Central Valley      
8.9Jonathan Cook40-04.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
9.10Dominic Lightfoot40-00.50Red Bluff      
10.10Travis Gasler39-08.00Corning      
11.10Kole Oliver39-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
12.10Kyle Taylor39-06.00Burney      
13.10Christian Casas38-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
14.10Jacob Scholl38-05.50Oroville      
15.10Jonathon Tripp38-04.00Lassen      
15.10Jeremy Brandsted38-04.00Modoc      
17.9David Cathers37-01.00Pleasant Valley      
18.10Matt Short37-00.00Enterprise      
19.10Andrew Tolero36-03.50Heritage      
20.10Trevor Garrett35-11.50Enterprise      
21.10Kyle Thacker35-06.50Heritage      
22.9Ryan Allinger35-02.00Central Valley      
23.9James Brownlow33-10.50Modoc      
24.9Tyler Dellabona33-00.00Mt Shasta      
25.10Jon Barber32-05.50Burney      
26.9Nicholas Severin31-04.00Shasta      
27.9Wyatt Woolery31-00.00West Valley      
28.10Riley Autry29-11.00Mt Shasta      
29.9Dakota Allen29-08.50Central Valley      
30.9James Dalton29-07.00Oroville      
31.9Tucker Hoffman29-04.00Providence Christian      
32.9Chad Sousa29-01.00Willows      
33.9Howard Harris29-01.00Burney      
34.9Robert Brown28-04.50West Valley      
35.9David Rumiano27-09.00Providence Christian      
36.9Daniel Camp25-09.00Mt Shasta      
37.9Austin Hanmore25-05.00Pleasant Valley      
38.9Charlie Mcgarva22-05.00Modoc      
10Adrian MercadoSCRWillows      
10Brian BertainSCRAnderson      
9Cody HawkinsSCRWest Valley      
10Dale WoodsSCRShasta      
10Josh WoodSCRHeritage      
10Bryon SwaggertySCRAnderson      
10Kevin HuffmanSCROroville      
10Alvin FontamillasSCRTrinity      
10Ryan HasselSCRRed Bluff      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dallas Wilson50-11.50Central Valley      
2.11Alex Horncliff50-01.50Heritage      
3.11Jake Rounds50-00.00Heritage      
4.12Zach Miller49-07.00West Valley      
5.11Tyler Ashurst Fagan47-09.00Shasta      
6.12Luis Piseno46-09.00Corning      
7.11Kobbie Harper46-01.50West Valley      
8.12Greg Dohmen44-07.00Red Bluff      
9.11Curtis Gardner43-09.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
10.12Javier Raigoza43-07.50Willows      
11.12Jacob Batdorf43-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
12.12Tyler Stevenson43-02.00West Valley      
13.11Alex Thompson42-11.50Oroville      
14.12Europa Mataia42-11.00Anderson      
15.12Doug Harlow42-07.50Enterprise      
16.12Andrew Valli42-06.00Shasta      
17.11Drew McCown42-02.00Lassen      
18.12Kyle Hillenburg42-00.00Central Valley      
19.11Cody Ramage41-08.50Shasta      
20.12Adam Muncy41-02.00Enterprise      
21.11Bobby Falagai40-03.00Oroville      
22.11Michael Hampton38-01.50University Prep      
23.12Eddie Ayala37-00.00Anderson      
24.11A.J. Wagenman36-07.50Willows      
25.12John Beck36-03.50Modoc      
26.11John Rowe36-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
27.11Josh Sorenson35-09.50Oroville      
28.11Tim Jaegel34-11.50Mt Shasta      
29.11Brian Brazil34-02.50Lassen      
30.12Chris McMaster34-00.00Modoc      
31.11Jose Estrada33-10.00Mt Shasta      
32.10Logan Pruitt31-10.50Hayfork      
33.12Jake Aston31-08.50Lassen      
34.12Benjamin Manthei31-03.00Providence Christian      
35.12Benjamin Jackson30-06.00Hayfork      
36.11Jerimiah Gould30-04.00Mt Shasta      
37.9Jacob Tighe29-07.50Central Valley      
38.11Tyler Rippon29-01.50University Prep      
39.12Christian Hosler27-03.00University Prep      
40.9Jesse Baramore24-05.00Modoc      
41.11Macartney Senter21-08.50Trinity      
42.12Dylan Patel21-05.50Trinity      
12Mike DiazSCREnterprise      
11Dylan BronaughSCRLassen      
10Luke CurranSCRTrinity      
12Alex IkasSCRTrinity      
11Cole WhaleySCRTrinity      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Europa Mataia156-07Anderson      
2.11Jake Rounds150-07Heritage      
3.11Cody Ramage143-09Shasta      
4.11Alex Horncliff141-08Heritage      
5.12Kevin Jenkins135-05Oroville      
6.12Zach Miller135-03West Valley      
7.12Dallas Wilson129-02Central Valley      
8.12Luis Piseno129-01Corning      
9.12David Ashby122-08Shasta      
10.12Tyler Stevenson120-00West Valley      
11.11Michael Hampton119-09University Prep      
12.12Javier Raigoza119-02Willows      
13.11Cole Whaley118-05Trinity      
14.12Chase Boydstun115-07Shasta      
15.11Curtis Gardner114-07Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
16.12Greg Dohmen114-04Red Bluff      
17.11Jose Estrada114-02Mt Shasta      
18.11Bobby Falagai112-06Oroville      
19.11Josh Sorenson111-08Oroville      
20.12Gabe Groff109-10West Valley      
21.11Michael Hall109-05Central Valley      
22.11Ben Cody109-01Trinity      
23.12Kyle Hillenburg107-08Central Valley      
24.11Drew McCown106-08Lassen      
25.12Luke Dunivin97-09Herlong      
26.12Zach Cunningham89-04Durham      
27.12Chris McMaster87-03Modoc      
28.12Harvey Jackson86-05Trinity      
29.11A.J. Wagenman85-02Willows      
30.11John Rowe85-01Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
31.12Brian Carr84-06Trinity      
32.12Benjamin Jackson83-07Hayfork      
33.12Benjamin Manthei80-03Providence Christian      
34.11Brian Brazil80-01Lassen      
35.10Logan Pruitt79-05Hayfork      
36.12Casey Colwell77-03Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
37.12John Beck74-08Modoc      
38.11Jerimiah Gould72-10Mt Shasta      
39.12Johannes Vollbehr71-06Trinity      
40.12Alex Ikas71-00Trinity      
41.12Rubin Galindo70-00Mt Shasta      
42.12Jake Aston66-07Lassen      
43.12Julian Bebe64-09Trinity      
44.9Jesse Baramore63-09Modoc      
11Stephen WeisfieldSCREnterprise      
11Ben WallgrenSCRTrinity      
12Christian HoslerSCRUniversity Prep      
12Maxwell BryantSCRWillows      
12Mike DiazSCREnterprise      
11Al BodmerSCRTrinity      
12Dylan PatelSCRTrinity      
12Adam MuncySCREnterprise      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyle Thacker130-02Heritage      
2.10Dylan Janulewicz127-07Central Valley      
3.10Dominic Lightfoot118-09Red Bluff      
4.9Jonathan Cook117-03Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
5.10Sam Castillo117-01Pleasant Valley      
6.10Erik Scribner111-06Central Valley      
7.10Mitchell Jarrett110-08Lassen      
8.10Eric Parkin105-11Enterprise      
9.9Trevor Candeleria105-09Willows      
10.10Kole Oliver103-03Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
11.10Trevor Garrett101-00Enterprise      
12.10Alan Colwell96-02Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
13.10Cory Silva91-04Anderson      
14.9David Cathers90-10Pleasant Valley      
15.9Jeff Karr90-05West Valley      
16.10Trever Campbell89-10Lassen      
17.10Chris Heim88-10West Valley      
18.10Anthony Mogni86-09Anderson      
19.10Travis Gasler85-07Corning      
20.9Wyatt Woolery85-02West Valley      
21.9Connor McCone84-06Anderson      
22.9TJ Arendt83-02Burney      
23.9Nicholas Severin81-03Shasta      
24.10Joe Dempsey80-11Enterprise      
25.9Tyler Dellabona76-04Mt Shasta      
26.9Dakota Allen76-03Central Valley      
27.10Jon Barber75-06Burney      
28.10Trever Davis71-08Lassen      
29.10Alvin Fontamillas69-00Trinity      
30.10Andrew Tolero68-08Heritage      
31.9Ben Correa65-07Modoc      
32.9Chad Sousa64-09Willows      
33.10Jacob Scholl62-02Oroville      
34.10Justus Ownbey59-01Trinity      
35.9James Dalton58-04Oroville      
36.9Austin Hanmore57-06Pleasant Valley      
37.9Daniel Camp54-01Mt Shasta      
38.9Howard Harris53-11Burney      
39.9Jacob Skelton51-02Providence Christian      
40.9Keith Ramshaw47-09Mt Shasta      
10Brad HussSCRCentral Valley      
10Dale WoodsSCRShasta      
10Kurtis NaylorSCRShasta      
10Josh WoodSCRHeritage      
10Kevin HuffmanSCROroville      
10Adrian MercadoSCRWillows      
10Brian BertainSCRAnderson      
9James BrownlowSCRModoc      
41.10Jeremy BrandstedModoc      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Billy Eng6-01.00Heritage      
2.12Mark Rothwell5-11.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.12Robert Schatz5-09.00Red Bluff      
4.12Tyler Stevenson5-09.00West Valley      
5.11Nathan McFarlane5-07.00Enterprise      
6.11Matt Emry5-07.00Central Valley      
7.11Caleb Skelton5-07.00Providence Christian      
8.12Kevin Jenkins5-05.00Oroville      
9.12Blaine Glover5-05.00Corning      
10.11Kylen Archibald5-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
11.11Trey Lacey5-05.00Burney      
12.11Jacob Ostrander5-05.00Central Valley      
13.11Tim Jaegel5-03.00Mt Shasta      
14.12Jordan Avery5-03.00Shasta      
15.10Jordan Hanna5-03.00Mt Shasta      
16.11Derrick Barrie5-01.00West Valley      
17.12Sam Pickering4-11.00University Prep      
18.12Greg Smiley4-11.00Heritage      
12Benjamin ThomasSCRLassen      
11Joe FosterSCRAnderson      
10Matthew RayNHUniversity Prep      
12Nick GraySCRBurney      
11Trever MartinSCRTrinity      
11Brady WarnockSCRBurney      
12Brett LahorgueSCRShasta      
12Joseph PasswatersSCRLassen      
12Willie HamannNHModoc      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Connor Low5-09.00West Valley      
2.9Davis Kepon5-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.10Hunter Dyche5-07.00West Valley      
4.10Jordan Apalit5-05.00Pleasant Valley      
5.10Jonah McInnis5-05.00Red Bluff      
6.9Austin Gardner5-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.10Max Cordeiro5-05.00Oroville      
8.10Brett Brown5-03.00Pleasant Valley      
8.9Lucas Burns5-03.00Red Bluff      
8.10Anthony Mogni5-03.00Anderson      
8.10Duncan Shaw5-03.00Trinity      
8.9Ryan Troudy5-03.00Pleasant Valley      
13.9Jake Ostmeyer5-01.00Lassen      
13.9Nicholas Halverson5-01.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
13.10Travis Gasler5-01.00Corning      
16.9Cam Anderson4-11.00Modoc      
17.10Zack Munk4-07.00Hayfork      
10Joseph HolcombSCRShasta      
10Colton StricklandNHWest Valley      
10Skyler FriedlineSCRLassen      
10Clifford ObodoNHHeritage      
9Andrew FitzhughSCREnterprise      
10Paul ThelanderSCRMt Shasta      
9Kody ConnerSCRCentral Valley      
9Collin WhaleyNHTrinity      
10Trever CampbellNHLassen      
9Tyler GravesNHOroville      
9Travis HallSCREnterprise      
10Tyler EelsingSCRHeritage      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Watanabe12-06.00Trinity      
2.11Nathan McFarlane12-06.00Enterprise      
3.10John Hollmer12-00.00West Valley      
10Kyler Hernandez11'0West Valley      
4.12Will Laskowsky11-00.00Enterprise      
5.10Kyler Hernandez10-06.00West Valley      
6.12Tyler Wilkins9-06.00Shasta      
7.12Zach Haral9-06.00Shasta      
8.11Jose Zavala9-06.00Oroville      
9.12Johannes Vollbehr9-06.00Trinity      
10.11John Holst9-00.00Mt Shasta      
10.12Charlie Bierwirth9-00.00Shasta      
9Brian RitenoourSCREnterprise      
11Jose RinconSCRWest Valley      
12Conner HowardSCRMt Shasta      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Cameron Coats9-00.00Enterprise      
2.9Chris Cazneaux8-06.00Mt Shasta      
2.9Clayton Christensen8-06.00West Valley      
4.10Elijah Read8-06.00West Valley      
4.9Michael Cook8-06.00Mt Shasta      
6.9Brian Ritenoour8-00.00Enterprise      
7.10Malcolm Mattson8-00.00Mt Shasta      
8.9Spencer Early7-06.00Enterprise      
9.9Logan Lawrence7-06.00West Valley      
9Matthew JohnsonSCROroville      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Herrick20-07.50Mt Shasta      
2.12Taylor Hickson20-03.75Red Bluff      
3.11Bryan Cuellar20-03.00Heritage      
4.12Blaine Glover20-02.00Corning      
5.10Matthew Ray19-11.50University Prep      
6.10Tyler Halverson19-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.11Brandt Ransom19-03.50Anderson      
8.11Cole Whaley19-01.50Trinity      
9.11Clay Cavender18-08.75Shasta      
10.11Brendan Hickey18-07.25Mt Shasta      
11.11Jonathan Virgen18-06.25Enterprise      
12.11Matt Emry18-05.00Central Valley      
13.11Caleb Skelton18-03.00Providence Christian      
14.12Robert Schatz18-02.25Red Bluff      
15.11John Rowe18-02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
15.11Kylen Archibald18-02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
17.11Tyler Low18-01.50West Valley      
18.12Jordan Avery18-00.50Shasta      
19.11Zeke DeGraw17-10.50West Valley      
20.11Nikolas Dennis17-09.25Heritage      
20.11Josh Sorenson17-09.25Oroville      
22.12Michael Bradley17-09.00Willows      
23.12Brandon Thomas17-08.50Trinity      
24.11Zach Hampel17-07.00Willows      
25.12Yahya Dosu17-02.75Oroville      
26.11Sawyer Ducharme17-00.00Mt Shasta      
26.11Trey Lacey17-00.00Burney      
28.12Luke Dunivin16-11.75Herlong      
29.12Andrew Tschaplizki16-09.00Heritage      
30.12Alex Ikas16-08.50Trinity      
31.11Art Sevilla16-07.75Shasta      
32.12TJ Haggerty15-11.50Herlong      
33.11Justice Burke15-11.00Anderson      
34.12Derek Kennemore15-10.50Anderson      
35.12Nick Pourian15-10.25Trinity      
36.12Micah Danley15-08.50Providence Christian      
37.11Jacob Ostrander15-07.75Central Valley      
38.12Antonio Barajas14-06.75Red Bluff      
39.11Devontay Dimery14-03.50Willows      
40.12Julian Bebe14-02.50Trinity      
41.11Macartney Senter11-06.50Trinity      
42.12Dylan Patel11-05.75Trinity      
11Al BodmerSCRTrinity      
12Brad MemmottSCRLassen      
12Michael BeaudetteSCRCentral Valley      
12Tyler ParkSCRLassen      
12Wes SchanuthSCRWest Valley      
12Joel DiasSCRTrinity      
11Trever MartinSCRTrinity      
12Nick GraySCRBurney      
12Eddie MeyerSCRCentral Valley      
11Jon DiniusSCR Redding Christian      
12Drew DiprimaSCRAnderson      
11Joe FosterSCRAnderson      
9Cavin SaberSCRCentral Valley      
11Wes FloresSCRTrinity      
11Brady WarnockSCRBurney      
12Justin LeeSCRModoc      
11Kris LourencoSCRHerlong      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10JD Whited19-05.00Corning      
2.9Connor Low19-03.00West Valley      
3.10Ty Smith19-02.00Red Bluff      
4.10Dominique Ceja18-06.50Los Molinos      
5.10Mark Grzanich18-05.00Durham      
6.10Zach Goulden18-04.00Modoc      
7.10Fernando Gonzalez17-07.50Corning      
8.9Boniface Akono-DeVries17-05.00Heritage      
8.10Drake Allen17-05.00Shasta      
8.9Josh Clark17-05.00West Valley      
11.9Ryan Troudy17-03.00Pleasant Valley      
12.10Marcus Clark17-02.50Heritage      
13.10Clayton Crossen16-11.75Mt Shasta      
14.9Chris Sheehan16-11.00Enterprise      
15.10Robert Osuna16-04.75Shasta      
16.9Bryan Schaake16-03.00Lassen      
17.10Duncan Shaw16-02.25Trinity      
18.10Jordan Apalit16-00.00Pleasant Valley      
19.9Logan Evans15-07.00Central Valley      
19.10Eric Banner15-07.00Mt Shasta      
21.9Leland Prior15-05.75Providence Christian      
22.9Chandler Faeth15-03.50Red Bluff      
23.9Tyler Carson14-02.50Central Valley      
23.9Robert Qualls14-02.50Oroville      
25.9Derrick Bella14-01.00Heritage      
26.9Seth Danley12-07.00Providence Christian      
27.9Jacob Wink12-03.50Heritage      
28.10Mathew Uriquizu11-07.00Lassen      
29.9Cody Deforest11-01.00Modoc      
10Kodie VielbigSCRBurney      
9Robert WallSCRBurney      
9Cal ArseneauSCRBurney      
9Justin YorkSCROroville      
9Thomas BrownSCRTrinity      
9Eric SmithSCRHeritage      
10Aaron PartridgeSCRShasta      
10Hunter DycheSCRWest Valley      
10Zach CrouchSCREnterprise      
10Paul ThelanderSCRMt Shasta      
10Christian CasasSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9Austin GardnerSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10David MorrowSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10Sen SaeleeSCREnterprise      
10Bryon SwaggertySCRAnderson      
10Jonathan GobleSCROroville      
10Michael QuaidSCRTrinity      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dan Putman41-11.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
2.12Taylor Hickson41-00.00Red Bluff      
3.11Tyler Low39-10.25West Valley      
4.12Blaine Glover39-00.50Corning      
5.12Tyler Stevenson38-08.00West Valley      
6.12Tyler Park38-00.25Lassen      
7.11John Rowe37-09.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
8.11Jonathan Virgen37-09.00Enterprise      
9.12Zac Smith37-06.00Trinity      
10.11Nate Inkman37-02.50Oroville      
11.11Brendan Hickey36-08.50Mt Shasta      
12.11Nikolas Dennis36-08.25Heritage      
13.11Caleb Skelton35-10.50Providence Christian      
14.12Yahya Dosu35-09.50Oroville      
15.11Matt Emry35-08.00Central Valley      
16.11Tim Jaegel35-03.75Mt Shasta      
17.11Ben Cody34-07.00Trinity      
18.12Andrew Tschaplizki34-01.00Heritage      
19.11Miller Sbarbaro33-09.50Mt Shasta      
20.11Trey Lacey33-08.00Burney      
21.12Greg Smiley33-07.50Heritage      
22.12Kevin Bonner32-09.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
23.12Micah Danley31-05.50Providence Christian      
12Michael BeaudetteSCRCentral Valley      
12Jordan AverySCRShasta      
12Nick PourianSCRTrinity      
11Anthony CavalliSCREnterprise      
11Dustin StephensSCRTrinity      
12Beau VazquezSCRHerlong      
11Rylen WillisSCRShasta      
12Brandon RalphSCRWest Valley      
11Joe FosterSCRAnderson      
11Justice BurkeSCRAnderson      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jonah McInnis39-05.00Red Bluff      
2.10Darren Woods38-00.50Heritage      
3.10Sen Saelee37-11.00Enterprise      
4.9Connor Low37-09.00West Valley      
5.10JD Whited37-05.50Corning      
6.10Luke Wright36-04.00West Valley      
7.10Gilbert Zamora34-02.50Los Molinos      
8.10Duncan Shaw33-11.00Trinity      
9.10Elijah Read33-01.50West Valley      
10.10Zack Munk30-06.50Hayfork      
11.9Derrick Bella26-01.00Heritage      
12.9Daniel Martin24-10.50Modoc      
9Stephen HarwoodSCRTrinity      
9Nicholas ParkSCRLassen      
9Jake OstmeyerSCRLassen      
9Brandon ParkSCRLassen      
9Collin WhaleySCRTrinity      
10Anthony MogniSCRAnderson      
10Zach CrouchSCREnterprise      
9Sean TaylorSCRTrinity      
10Zach GouldenSCRModoc      
9Ryan TroudySCRPleasant Valley      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khyia Slone12.63aHeritage      
2.12Sherrell Tucker13.23aHeritage      
3.10Anna Stone13.26aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
4.11Kaitlyn Drake13.37aTrinity      
5.12Karle Fitzhugh13.37aShasta      
6.9Hailey Jackson13.48aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.9Brooke Wilson13.53aHeritage      
8.12Korina Steinbergs13.80aShasta      
9.11Rian Small13.85aFall River      
10.11Victoria Bullington13.86aWest Valley      
11.9Ellen Sampson13.93aMt Shasta      
12.10Tina Berry13.95aHerlong      
13.12Maggie Stacey14.14aWest Valley      
14.11Catherine Kinkle14.26aCorning      
15.11Ashley Bernardez14.38aOroville      
16.9Dominique Williams14.42aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
17.10Nicole Mason14.46aCorning      
18.12Leah James14.50aProvidence Christian      
19.11Dana Beckner14.99aShasta      
20.12Annastasia Martin15.09aBurney      
21.10Dorinda Beeler15.29aOroville      
22.11Hannah Laidlaw15.32aCentral Valley      
23.11Miraya Rodriques15.38aLassen      
24.11Emma Christensen15.49aUniversity Prep      
25.10Kandance Smiles15.75aHerlong      
26.10Rachel Silva15.89aHerlong      
26.12Luz Al-Rifai15.89aWillows      
28.11Alexis Rhea15.95aCentral Valley      
28.11Kimberly Grocott15.95aProvidence Christian      
30.11Lisa Orsbun16.01aModoc      
31.12Sarah Wise16.22aLassen      
32.11Stacy LaGrone17.02aOroville      
33.11Ashley Schlie17.55aWest Valley      
9Hailey CarlonNTRed Bluff      
11Roxanne LuppinoNTRed Bluff      
11Hannah BracketNTAnderson      
9Marina NelsonNTRed Bluff      
12Deiara RengalNTHeritage      
11Jessica DuBoisNTCorning      
12Megan McCueNTEnterprise      
11Katie McIntyreNTDunsmuir      
12Anna ClaiborneNTEnterprise      
10Callie ToewsNTMt Shasta      
11Lucy ZamoraNTOroville      
12Maria KairuzNTCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brooke Whitburn13.37aPleasant Valley      
2.9Hannah Guido13.46a Redding Christian      
3.10Jessie Slade13.71aRed Bluff      
4.9Morghan Moore13.77aRed Bluff      
5.9Megan Neuhoff14.03aHeritage      
6.9Portia Martin14.09aLassen      
7.9Angelina Calderon14.12aCorning      
7.9Cassi Bullert14.12aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9.10Laken Sims14.13aWest Valley      
10.9Geneva Simpson14.20aWest Valley      
11.10Miranda Gallagher14.23aBurney      
12.10Lindsay Haney14.49aTrinity      
13.9Karlee Olson14.50aWest Valley      
14.9Samantha Wilcox14.52aEnterprise      
15.9Greta Porfiri14.56aLassen      
16.9Alyssa Berry14.59aPleasant Valley      
17.10Taylor Steele14.63aTrinity      
18.9Julia Miranda14.68aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
19.9Brittany Mahan14.72aPleasant Valley      
20.9Kirstin Davis14.75aShasta      
20.9Viviana Diaz14.75aHeritage      
22.9Cassie Rossiter14.78aOroville      
23.10Marly Adams14.79aCorning      
23.9Keziah Emershy14.79aAnderson      
25.9Paige Hartman14.80aCentral Valley      
26.10Kassidy White14.81aEnterprise      
27.10Shaina Hoke14.85aBurney      
28.9Kenzi Wright14.93aShasta      
29.10Jasmine Kimbrell14.95aShasta      
30.10Brooke Miller15.02aOroville      
31.10Natasha Watson15.12aMt Shasta      
31.9Amber Wooden15.12aBurney      
33.9Melanie Miche15.18aAnderson      
34.9Kaitlyn Miles15.36aCentral Valley      
35.10Aurora Pass15.39aLassen      
36.9Jillian Solano15.53aUniversity Prep      
37.9Ellen Crockett15.76aMt Shasta      
38.10Dallas Gorman15.83aAnderson      
39.9Madeline Sloan15.93aOroville      
40.10Heather Hansen15.96aUniversity Prep      
41.10Jaime Durkin16.30aTrinity      
42.10Rose DeKock16.59aUniversity Prep      
43.9Annalisa Young16.90aEnterprise      
44.10Issy Harwood17.26aTrinity      
9Petra GarciaNTTrinity      
10Breyonna GainesNTMt Shasta      
10Racheal BaniaNTHerlong      
9Brooke SteinbeckNTLassen      
9Christina SwaggertyNTAnderson      
10Devynne WelshNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10Taylor BarnesNTBurney      
9Adrienne BlackNTTrinity      
9Tawni SmithNTCentral Valley      
9Nicole IrwinNTCorning      
9Caitlin McCoyNTCorning      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kailey Moser27.11aHeritage      
2.12Cassie DeBonis27.38aWest Valley      
3.12Sherrell Tucker27.87aHeritage      
4.10Anna Stone28.24aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
5.11Roxanne Luppino28.28aRed Bluff      
6.11Kaitlyn Drake28.57aTrinity      
7.11Victoria Bullington28.73aWest Valley      
8.11Michelle Osuna28.78aShasta      
9.11Erin Eicholtz28.90aRed Bluff      
10.10Tina Berry29.20aHerlong      
11.11Kathryn Cummings29.27aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
12.12Josefina Smith29.43aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
13.12Rebecca Dennis29.56aDurham      
14.12Maggie Stacey29.77aWest Valley      
15.11Ashley Bernardez29.96aOroville      
16.10Maddy Ross30.27aShasta      
17.11Hannah Bracket30.43aAnderson      
18.12Regan Albee30.56aCorning      
19.12Leah James31.04aProvidence Christian      
20.12Luz Al-Rifai31.91aWillows      
21.11Kayla Bryan31.96aUniversity Prep      
21.10Dorinda Beeler31.96aOroville      
23.11Miraya Rodriques31.99aLassen      
24.11Courtney Evans32.17aMt Shasta      
25.11Kimberly Grocott32.67aProvidence Christian      
26.12Sarah Wise32.93aLassen      
27.11Jordan Nolan33.07aModoc      
28.11Stacy LaGrone35.44aOroville      
10Madison WrightNTShasta      
11Victoria ReedNTUniversity Prep      
11Lucy ZamoraNTOroville      
12Michelle BeckwithNTLassen      
12Anna ClaiborneNTEnterprise      
12Janice SpenceNTEnterprise      
12Mariah TurnerNTHeritage      
12Javonte BaileyNTPleasant Valley      
12Brianna O'LearyNTUniversity Prep      
11Hannah LaidlawNTCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Dani Hayward27.64aWest Valley      
2.10Alana Hinkston27.81aRed Bluff      
3.9Brooke Whitburn27.98aPleasant Valley      
4.10Jessie Slade28.38aRed Bluff      
5.9Hannah Guido28.55a Redding Christian      
6.9Morghan Moore28.63aRed Bluff      
7.9Cassi Bullert29.20aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
8.10Andrena Gordon29.25aHeritage      
9.9Greta Porfiri29.57aLassen      
10.9Caitlin McCoy29.78aCorning      
11.9Julieanna Weiler29.98aWest Valley      
12.10Miranda Gallagher30.08aBurney      
13.9Angelina Calderon30.21aCorning      
14.9Alyssa Berry30.26aPleasant Valley      
15.9Geneva Simpson30.35aWest Valley      
16.9Samantha Wilcox30.51aEnterprise      
17.9Viviana Diaz30.90aHeritage      
18.9Brittany Mahan30.91aPleasant Valley      
19.10Shaina Hoke31.26aBurney      
20.9Keziah Emershy31.31aAnderson      
21.10Charissa Joyce31.40aLassen      
22.9Lisa Main31.58aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
23.9Cassie Rossiter31.80aOroville      
24.9Kaitlyn Miles31.86aCentral Valley      
25.9Tawni Smith31.93aCentral Valley      
26.9Nicole Irwin32.00aCorning      
27.10Rebecca Phillips32.02aEnterprise      
28.9Ellen Crockett33.06aMt Shasta      
29.10Hannah LaPlant33.09aOroville      
30.9Kyla Harris33.22aUniversity Prep      
31.9Ashley Wilhite33.71aOroville      
32.9Jillian Solano33.79aUniversity Prep      
33.10Heather Hansen34.02aUniversity Prep      
9Colleen MurphyNTUniversity Prep      
10Breyonna GainesNTMt Shasta      
10Gabrielle Finley-VaqueraNTPleasant Valley      
9Annelyce CainNTLassen      
9Christine HolstNTMt Shasta      
9Taylor RegelinNTAnderson      
-Allyson AveryNTShasta      
10Devynne WelshNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9Julia MirandaNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9Christina SwaggertyNTAnderson      
9Amber WoodenNTBurney      
9alyssa KleinerNTPleasant Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kim Micheletti60.37aUniversity Prep      
2.11Lora James62.04aShasta      
3.11Michelle Osuna63.37aShasta      
4.10Corinne Hinkle63.90aWest Valley      
5.12Jessica Roi64.14aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
6.12Olivia Fleming65.17aWillows      
7.11Erin Eicholtz65.61aRed Bluff      
8.12Rebecca Dennis65.97aDurham      
9.10Callie Toews66.44aMt Shasta      
10.12Brianna O'Leary67.08aUniversity Prep      
11.10Adrienne Hatter67.54aUniversity Prep      
12.10Ashley Boyle67.58aHeritage      
13.11Jordan Nolan72.95aModoc      
14.11Kimberly Grocott73.82aProvidence Christian      
15.11Ashley Schlie1:27.73aWest Valley      
16.12Maria Kairuz1:28.80aCentral Valley      
9Rosaura ReyesSCROroville      
11Ashley BernardezSCROroville      
11Madison DaltonSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
12Michelle BeckwithSCRLassen      
12Megan LopezSCRLassen      
12Javonte BaileySCRPleasant Valley      
11Karley BrittonSCRTrinity      
12Misty JensenSCRWest Valley      
12Regan AlbeeSCRCorning      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabrielle Finley-Vaquera61.21aPleasant Valley      
2.10Alana Hinkston63.91aRed Bluff      
3.9Jackie Hollmer66.18aWest Valley      
4.9Taylor Wood67.85aRed Bluff      
5.9Megan Canavan69.75aWest Valley      
6.10Laura Bierwirth70.85aShasta      
7.9Kyla Harris72.01aUniversity Prep      
8.10Aurora Pass72.21aLassen      
9.9Melanie Miche73.09aAnderson      
10.9Ashley Cook73.49aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
11.10Kellie King73.85aPleasant Valley      
12.10Heather Hansen74.11aUniversity Prep      
13.9Lena Daugherty75.22aBurney      
14.10Rachel Torres75.64aCentral Valley      
15.9Ashley Wilhite77.89aOroville      
16.9Paige Cibert79.65aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
17.10Jessica Armentrout79.70aBurney      
18.9Yvette Landeros1:24.63aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9Brooke SteinbeckSCRLassen      
9Brooke WhitburnSCRPleasant Valley      
9Emily BomactaoSCRPleasant Valley      
9Savannah AlexanderSCROroville      
9Colleen MurphySCRUniversity Prep      
9Claudia LordSCRHeritage      
9Annelyce CainSCRLassen      
9Cierra HarrisSCRAnderson      
9Dani HaywardSCRWest Valley      
9Sarah GordonSCR Redding Christian      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Cassie DeBonis60.2West Valley      
12Misty Jensen66.2West Valley      
10Corinne Hinkle66.5West Valley      
9Hannah Dorman69.6West Valley      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Dani Hayward63.9West Valley      
9Jackie Hollmer67.4West Valley      
9Megan Canavan70.1West Valley      
9Julieanna Weiler70.8West Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Brandt2:20.80aOroville      
2.10Corinne Hinkle2:27.43aWest Valley      
3.11Tiffany Heflin2:27.73aLassen      
4.12Lauren Galligan2:31.04aUniversity Prep      
5.11Sarah Maron2:33.97aUniversity Prep      
6.9Rosaura Reyes2:36.34aOroville      
7.11Brooke Feranna2:40.01aCentral Valley      
8.10Nikayla Shodeen2:42.92aHeritage      
9.11Madison Dalton2:43.34aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10.12Karen Torres2:43.38aCorning      
11.11Courtney Johnson2:46.72aOroville      
12.10Kim Vincelli2:47.23aUniversity Prep      
13.11Lisa Shinohara2:47.49aMt Shasta      
14.11Samantha Magana2:50.67aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
15.9Janelle Jaegel2:52.35aMt Shasta      
16.11Vinja Goerrissen2:54.92aTrinity      
17.12Crystal May3:09.00aHayfork      
18.12Keelin Shea3:15.00aMt Shasta      
19.11Vanessa Duelling3:24.00aCentral Valley      
9Hannah DormanNTWest Valley      
11Corissa StormsNTWest Valley      
11Shannon WoodfillNTShasta      
11Megan SchaakeNTLassen      
12Jessica RoiNTFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
12Megan CalziaNTBurney      
11Angela TorresNTCorning      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Ashley Hoy2:42.35aModoc      
2.9Tessa Eoff2:43.20aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.9Lauren Duval2:46.30aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
4.9Morgan Phelps2:48.36aWest Valley      
5.10Silvia Diaz2:49.69aCorning      
6.9Jessie Arnold2:51.14aShasta      
7.10Mayra Diera2:53.88aCorning      
8.10Danielle Tognolini2:57.78aMt Shasta      
9.9Noemi Torres2:58.37aCorning      
10.9Margot Mattson2:59.58aMt Shasta      
11.9Alicia Wilson3:02.97aWest Valley      
12.10Samantha Clements3:03.98aRed Bluff      
13.9Paige Rosano3:06.82aHeritage      
14.10Rachel Torres3:07.58aCentral Valley      
15.10Jennifer Rubio3:11.10aMt Shasta      
16.9Lena Daugherty3:12.49aBurney      
17.10Amanda Larson3:13.69aCentral Valley      
18.9Courtney Yamagiwa3:18.88aModoc      
19.9Maliah Harper3:19.62aEnterprise      
20.9Nikke Everson3:22.96aEnterprise      
21.10Jessica Armentrout3:24.09aBurney      
22.9April Pryor3:43.94aLassen      
9Gabriela NunezNTOroville      
9Maria OchoaNTOroville      
9Tiana BarriosNTFall River      
9Ashley WilhiteNTOroville      
9Jaime LemieuxNTEnterprise      
9Sarah HillNTShasta      
9Jessamyn PanzaNTWest Valley      
10Andi LubbanNTShasta      
10Bridget WilsonNTCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiffany Heflin5:20.23aLassen      
2.11Lora James5:25.23aShasta      
3.11Sarah Brandt5:27.36aOroville      
4.9Hannah Dorman5:28.46aWest Valley      
5.12Lauren Galligan5:38.34aUniversity Prep      
6.11Sarah Maron5:42.51aUniversity Prep      
7.9Rosaura Reyes5:45.65aOroville      
8.12Jessica Roi5:45.78aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9.11Brooke Feranna5:51.00aCentral Valley      
10.11Madison Dalton5:59.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
11.11Megan Schaake6:01.00aLassen      
11.10Kim Vincelli6:01.00aUniversity Prep      
13.11Lisa Shinohara6:04.00aMt Shasta      
14.11Alyssa Peterson6:05.00aProvidence Christian      
15.11Samantha Magana6:07.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
16.11Courtney Johnson6:15.00aOroville      
17.12Kerstin Bree6:35.00aMt Shasta      
18.12Crystal May6:45.00aHayfork      
19.11Brittany Coulter7:00.00aFall River      
20.11Tiana Peet7:05.00aTrinity      
21.12Keelin Shea7:15.00aMt Shasta      
22.11Vanessa Duelling7:19.00aCentral Valley      
12Amy ZhongSCRShasta      
12Cinthia HinsonSCRHerlong      
11Shannon WoodfillSCRShasta      
11Corissa StormsSCRWest Valley      
11Molly FinnSCROroville      
11Angela TorresSCRCorning      
12Karen TorresSCRCorning      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Christy Verboom6:01.34aProvidence Christian      
2.9Jessica Copeland6:01.53aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.10Jessica Taylor6:02.90aRed Bluff      
4.9Ashley Hoy6:04.56aModoc      
5.9Kelsey Defillipo6:05.96aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
6.9Taylor Johnson6:07.83aHeritage      
7.10Mayra Diera6:13.43aCorning      
8.10Sonia Pabloff6:15.27aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9.10Gina Cosentino6:19.00aRed Bluff      
10.9Jessie Arnold6:20.00aShasta      
11.10Katerena Ponke6:25.00aShasta      
12.9Kate Sjoberg6:28.00aWest Valley      
13.10Danielle Tognolini6:29.00aMt Shasta      
14.9Noemi Torres6:42.00aCorning      
15.10Jennifer Rubio6:44.00aMt Shasta      
16.9Paige Rosano6:48.00aHeritage      
17.9Annie Moser6:50.00aHeritage      
18.9Jaime Lemieux6:52.00aEnterprise      
19.10Samantha Clements6:53.00aRed Bluff      
20.9Maliah Harper6:57.00aEnterprise      
21.10Amanda Larson7:25.00aCentral Valley      
9Tiana BarriosSCRFall River      
10Janae SargentSCRRed Bluff      
10Angie BureshSCRWest Valley      
10Andi LubbanSCRShasta      
9Katherine HolstSCRMt Shasta      
9Gabriela NunezSCROroville      
9Maria OchoaSCROroville      
9Jessamyn PanzaSCRWest Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tiffany Heflin11:47.58aLassen      
2.9Hannah Dorman12:09.97aWest Valley      
3.11Molly Finn13:20.84aOroville      
4.11Alyssa Peterson13:35.52aProvidence Christian      
5.11Megan Schaake13:36.66aLassen      
6.11Lanie Johnson14:24.00aTrinity      
7.12Heather Zanni15:32.87aMt Shasta      
11Brooke FerannaNTCentral Valley      
11Corissa StormsNTWest Valley      
12Karen TorresNTCorning      
11Vanessa DuellingNTCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kelsey Defillipo13:23.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
2.9Jessica Copeland13:34.00aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.9Taylor Johnson13:39.00aHeritage      
4.10Silvia Diaz13:59.00aCorning      
5.9Christy Verboom14:13.00aProvidence Christian      
6.10Jessica Taylor14:16.00aRed Bluff      
7.10Gina Cosentino14:30.00aRed Bluff      
8.10Sara Rogers15:19.00aMt Shasta      
10Katerena PonkeNTShasta      
9Jessamyn PanzaNTWest Valley      
9Annie MoserNTHeritage      
9Maria OchoaNTOroville      
10Amanda LarsonNTCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
2.11Bre Mackie16.99aCentral Valley      
3.11Kelsey Moynahan17.86aEnterprise      
4.10Kailey Moser18.03aHeritage      
5.12Kimberly Ayres18.36aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
6.12Carolyna Salazar18.63aLos Molinos      
7.12Abbrieanna Reyna19.10aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
8.12Emily Harris19.26aTrinity      
9.12Sofia Prokop20.30aUniversity Prep      
10.11Franki Stephens20.33aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
11.12Celeste Yamagiwa22.10aModoc      
12.11Tiana Peet22.33aTrinity      
11Juanita MarpleSCRRed Bluff      
11Sabrina PazSCREnterprise      
11Kathleen ParksSCRRed Bluff      
11Jaclyn VanSchootenSCREnterprise      
11Tanesha EakerSCROroville      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Amy Wahl17.64aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
2.10Lindsay Haney17.67aTrinity      
3.10Taryn Pfrimmer18.06aWest Valley      
4.10Savanna Riley18.10aWest Valley      
5.10Taylor Steele18.47aTrinity      
6.9Alexis Zanotelli18.51aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.10Kaylen Wilson18.57aWillows      
8.10Nicole Peletta19.01aEnterprise      
9.9Courtney Heinz19.02aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10.10Marissa Abbott19.31aShasta      
11.9Caitlin Bronzan19.68aHeritage      
12.10Brittney Warner20.17aWest Valley      
13.10Kelsey Buckley20.31aAnderson      
14.9Katherine Conard-Manuel20.60aAnderson      
14.9Margot Mattson20.60aMt Shasta      
16.10Lexus Duby20.87aCorning      
17.10Brittney Kuykendall20.88aHeritage      
18.10Felicia Hughes21.11aShasta      
19.9Frankie Kellogg21.14aEnterprise      
20.10Holly Pelletier22.84aShasta      
9Charlene PetersenSCRLassen      
9Claudia LopezSCRLassen      
10Ashley HoneSCRRed Bluff      
-Allyson AverySCRShasta      
10Riley KittleSCRRed Bluff      
10Rachelle RodriguezSCRBurney      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Lambert16.70aWest Valley      
13.11Frances Furio23.31aWest Valley      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Lambert50.41aWest Valley      
2.12Misty Jensen52.64aWest Valley      
3.12Olivia Fleming52.81aWillows      
4.12Leah James53.24aProvidence Christian      
5.12Abbrieanna Reyna54.94aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
6.12Kimberly Ayres55.31aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.12Kendra Woodglass55.71aMt Shasta      
8.11Franki Stephens57.11aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
9.11Lian Lancaster58.35aTrinity      
10.12Celeste Yamagiwa64.19aModoc      
12Kelsie DotySCRWest Valley      
12Michelle BeckwithSCRLassen      
11Jaclyn VanSchootenSCREnterprise      
12Sofia ProkopSCRUniversity Prep      
11Briana GaulkeSCRTrinity      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jackie Hollmer54.41aWest Valley      
2.10Taryn Pfrimmer55.25aWest Valley      
3.10Sierra Taylor55.74aHeritage      
4.9Caitlin Bronzan55.90aHeritage      
5.9Amy Wahl56.44aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
6.9Alexis Zanotelli56.48aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.10Nicole Peletta59.78aEnterprise      
8.10Brittney Kuykendall59.88aHeritage      
9.10Taylor Shaw60.12aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
10.10Lexus Duby60.18aCorning      
11.9Kelsey Briggs62.02aTrinity      
12.10Brittney Warner62.85aWest Valley      
13.9Courtney Yamagiwa63.36aModoc      
14.10Felicia Hughes63.83aShasta      
15.9Natasha Hymas64.79aTrinity      
16.10Marissa Abbott66.63aShasta      
17.10Issy Harwood69.93aTrinity      
-Allyson AveryNTShasta      
9Jaime VonkNTAnderson      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Khyia Slone
Brooke Wilson
Sherrell Tucker
Kailey Moser
50.81aHeritage      
2.-Kathryn Cummings
Dominique Williams
Hailey Jackson
Anna Stone
52.08aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.-Maddy Ross
Madison Wright
Korina Steinbergs
Michelle Osuna
53.86aShasta      
4.-Anna Claiborne
Megan McCue
Kelsey Moynahan
Janice Spence
54.71aEnterprise      
5.-Courtney Evans
Callie Toews
Ellen Sampson
Kendra Woodglass
55.02aMt Shasta      
6.-Catherine Kinkle
Regan Albee
Jessica DuBois
Nicole Mason
55.67aCorning      
7.-Lucy Zamora
Alyssa Belser
Ashley Bernadez
Tanesha Eaker
57.36aOroville      
8.-Emily Harris
Karley Britton
Kaitlyn Drake
Briana Gaulke
58.97aTrinity      
9.-Kandance Smiles
Alex Harris
Tina Berry
Rachel Silva
59.47aHerlong      
10.-Victoria Bullington
Maggie Stacey
Taylor Lambert
Cassie DeBonis
60.46aWest Valley      
-Hailey Carlon
Roxanne Luppino
Marina Nelson
Erin Eicholtz
SCRRed Bluff      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessie Slade
Joanna Smith Conrad
Morghan Moore
Alana Hinkston
53.21aRed Bluff      
2.-alyssa Kleiner
Brittany Mahan
Gabrielle Finley
Brooke Whitburn
53.27aPleasant Valley      
3.-Andrena Gordon
Megan Neuhoff
Catherine Hicks
Claudia Lord
54.67aHeritage      
4.-Cassi Bullert
Amy Wahl
Alexis Zanotelli
Courtney Heinz
54.77aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
5.-Julieanna Weiler
Karlee Olson
Geneva Simpson
Laken Sims
55.44aWest Valley      
6.-Nicole Irwin
Caitlin McCoy
Angelina Calderon
Lexus Duby
56.31aCorning      
7.-Portia Martin
Charissa Joyce
Greta Porfiri
Megan Zumpano
57.00aLassen      
8.-Shaina Hoke
Taylor Barnes
Miranda Gallagher
Amber Wooden
57.24aBurney      
9.-James-Nique Dailey
Kassidy White
Samantha Wilcox
Rebecca Phillips
58.24aEnterprise      
10.-Katie Marshall
Katherine Conrad-Manuel
Tressa Evenhoe
Christina Swaggerty
58.72aAnderson      
10.-Lannai Buelow
Kaitlyn Miles
Tawni Smith
Rachel Torres
58.72aCentral Valley      
12.-Christine Holst
Ellen Crockett
Marina Davis
Breyonna Gaines
60.00aMt Shasta      
13.-Cassie Rossiter
Ashley Wilhite
Brooke Miller
Hannah LaPlant
60.68aOroville      
-Lindsay Haney
Taylor Steele
Natasha Hymas
Adrienne Black
SCRTrinity      
-Relay Team SCRShasta      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corinne Hinkle
Hannah Dorman
Misty Jensen
Cassie DeBonis
4:22.78aWest Valley      
2.-Sarah Brandt
Courtney Johnson
Rosaura Reyes
Molly Finn
4:26.34aOroville      
3.-Kailey Moser
Ashley Boyle
Nikayla Shodeen
Brooke Wilson
4:31.92aHeritage      
4.-Madison Dalton
Franki Stephens
Jessica Roi
Samantha Magana
4:47.66aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
5.-Relay Team 4:57.20aShasta      
6.-Vinja Goerrissen
Johanna Jensen
Lanie Johnson
Lian Lancaster
5:29.00aTrinity      
-Roxanne Luppino
Hailey Carlon
Marina Nelson
Erin Eicholtz
NTRed Bluff      
-Whitney Spence
Christine Holst
Margot Mattson
Danielle Tognolini
NTMt Shasta      
-Relay Team NTTrinity      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Alana Hinkston
Riley Kittle
Taylor Wood
Jessie Slade
4:23.75aRed Bluff      
2.-Jackie Hollmer
Megan Canavan
Julieanna Weiler
Dani Hayward
4:32.68aWest Valley      
3.-Cassi Bullert
Lauren Duval
Tessa Eoff
Alexis Zanotelli
4:42.37aFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
4.-Caitlin Bronzan
Claudia Lord
Catherine Hicks
Sierra Taylor
4:47.81aHeritage      
5.-Issy Harwood
Natasha Hymas
Kelsey Briggs
Petra Garcia
5:29.64aTrinity      
-Katie Marshall
Miranda Edwards
Cierra Harris
Christina Swaggerty
NTAnderson      
-Lisa Shinohara
Kendra Woodglass
Callie Toews
Ellen Sampson
NTMt Shasta      
-Charissa Joyce
Portia Martin
Megan Zumpano
Aurora Pass
NTLassen      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmin Porter39-09.00Shasta      
2.11Paige Adkins34-10.50West Valley      
3.11Rachael Tice31-02.00Pleasant Valley      
4.12Molly Volkman30-07.00Heritage      
5.10Alyssa Hanmore30-04.00Pleasant Valley      
6.12Jasmine Seagraves29-08.00Pleasant Valley      
7.12Kaela Clemens29-05.00Anderson      
8.12Alyssa Belser27-03.50Oroville      
9.11Leanne Peer26-09.50 Redding Christian      
10.12Sandy Mareno26-08.00Anderson      
10.11Courtney Evans26-08.00Mt Shasta      
12.11Tanesha Eaker26-04.50Oroville      
13.12Jennifer Rodrigues25-11.00Enterprise      
14.12Brianna Joaquin25-08.00West Valley      
15.12Cynthia Perez24-06.50Burney      
16.11Savanah Rowe24-05.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
17.11Merisa Jensen24-02.00West Valley      
18.11Lisa Orsbun23-08.00Modoc      
19.11Chelsi Stalioraitis23-07.50Anderson      
20.11Shannon Hearny23-01.50University Prep      
21.11Vinja Goerrissen22-09.00Trinity      
22.11Holli Meredith22-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
23.11Haley Gipp22-06.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
24.11Celia Higer22-05.50Mt Shasta      
25.11Johanna Jensen22-04.50Trinity      
26.12Angela Gard22-02.00Burney      
27.10Angelica Bachman21-09.50Central Valley      
28.12Kelsey Green21-09.00Burney      
29.11Tiana Peet20-09.00Trinity      
30.12Stephany Wallace19-07.50Central Valley      
31.10Whitney Pickering19-05.00University Prep      
32.12Issy Gentner18-06.00Trinity      
33.11Melissa Galindo16-10.50Mt Shasta      
10Kambry MillerSCRLassen      
10Mackenzie ShaferSCRLassen      
12Sage NaefSCRTrinity      
11Veronica Diaz-PettyjohnSCREnterprise      
12Ashley DeinesSCRCorning      
11Hanna PersonSCRShasta      
10Kandance SmilesSCRHerlong      
9Kendra HemphillSCRLassen      
12Cinthia HinsonSCRHerlong      
12Mariah TurnerSCRHeritage      
11Hailey ThompsonSCRShasta      
11Jessica FanenneSCREnterprise      
11Kaitlyn DrakeSCRTrinity      
11Kelcey NoonerSCRCorning      
12Stephanie DahmSCROroville      
12Alex HarrisSCRHerlong      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Meaggan Rector35-02.50Red Bluff      
2.9Tia Cunningham33-02.50Enterprise      
3.10Rachelle Rodriguez30-04.00Burney      
4.9Katheryn Jarrett30-02.00Lassen      
5.9Crystal Malto27-08.00Oroville      
6.10Bridget Wilson26-08.00Central Valley      
10Crystal Hurlbert26'6.5West Valley      
7.10Victoria Dickens26-06.50West Valley      
8.10Crystal Hurlbert26-05.00West Valley      
9.10Racheal Bania26-03.50Herlong      
10.10Taylor Steele26-02.50Trinity      
11.10Lindsey Benner25-10.50Lassen      
12.9Lena Lozano25-08.00Lassen      
13.9Paige Hoffman25-07.50Pleasant Valley      
14.10Kaylen Wilson25-04.00Willows      
15.9Paige Hartman25-03.50Central Valley      
16.9Courtney Heinz25-02.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
17.10Marissa Abbott24-11.00Shasta      
18.9Julia Miranda24-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
19.9Kelsie Lywandowsky23-08.00West Valley      
20.9Mandi McCue23-05.00Enterprise      
21.9Briana Goble23-03.00Oroville      
21.10Kassidy Jefferies23-03.00Pleasant Valley      
23.10Jordan Griffin22-03.00Oroville      
24.10Jen Spear21-08.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
25.10Jaime Durkin20-11.00Trinity      
26.10Melanie Ballew20-10.00Anderson      
27.9Michaela Biggs20-06.50Willows      
28.9Whitney Barnet19-09.00Anderson      
29.10Issy Harwood18-06.50Trinity      
30.9Ciara Dowty17-05.00Fall River      
31.10Holly Pelletier16-06.50Shasta      
10Rose DeKockSCRUniversity Prep      
9Kiana WhiteSCREnterprise      
10Simone SpencerSCRPleasant Valley      
10Sierra BarnesSCRCentral Valley      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jazmin Porter134-00Shasta      
2.12Kendra Woodglass95-11Mt Shasta      
3.12Molly Volkman94-07Heritage      
4.12Alyssa Belser91-10Oroville      
5.10Alyssa Hanmore89-08Pleasant Valley      
6.12Carolyna Salazar88-08Los Molinos      
7.11Courtney Evans85-03Mt Shasta      
8.11Kelcey Nooner84-09Corning      
9.11Paige Adkins82-01West Valley      
10.12Jasmine Seagraves81-00Pleasant Valley      
11.12Malissa Pierce80-06Enterprise      
12.11Tanesha Eaker76-02Oroville      
13.12Kaela Clemens75-05Anderson      
14.11Shannon Hearny74-10University Prep      
15.11Rachael Tice71-11Pleasant Valley      
16.11Merisa Jensen66-08West Valley      
17.12Jennifer Rodrigues66-06Enterprise      
18.11Bethany Vader66-04Corning      
19.10Angelica Bachman64-04Central Valley      
20.12Brianna Joaquin64-02West Valley      
21.11Chelsi Stalioraitis63-06Anderson      
22.12Angela Gard62-03Burney      
23.10Whitney Pickering62-02University Prep      
24.11Johanna Jensen62-00Trinity      
25.11Vinja Goerrissen61-11Trinity      
26.11Holli Meredith60-01Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
27.11Haley Gipp59-11Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
28.12Cynthia Perez53-02Burney      
29.11Nichole Cathers50-10Pleasant Valley      
30.12Issy Gentner50-09Trinity      
31.11Melissa Galindo47-06Mt Shasta      
32.12Stephany Wallace45-06Central Valley      
33.12Celia Villarruel42-10Burney      
9Kendra HemphillSCRLassen      
12Sandy MarenoSCRAnderson      
10Mackenzie ShaferSCRLassen      
9Lena LozanoSCRLassen      
11Savanah RoweSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
11Veronica Diaz-PettyjohnSCREnterprise      
12Sage NaefSCRTrinity      
11Lisa OrsbunSCRModoc      
11Hanna PersonSCRShasta      
11Hailey ThompsonSCRShasta      
11Tiana PeetSCRTrinity      
12Stephanie DahmSCROroville      
12Alex HarrisSCRHerlong      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Crystal Malto93-04Oroville      
2.9Paige Hartman86-07Central Valley      
3.10Meaggan Rector85-10Red Bluff      
4.10Sierra Barnes81-05Central Valley      
5.9Katheryn Jarrett77-10Lassen      
6.9Mandi McCue77-00Enterprise      
7.10Rachelle Rodriguez76-01Burney      
8.9Kiana White74-06Enterprise      
9.9Briana Goble71-08Oroville      
10.9Ashley Hoy65-07Modoc      
11.9Lena Lozano65-02Lassen      
12.10Lindsey Benner64-10Lassen      
13.10Kaylen Wilson64-09Willows      
14.10Bridget Wilson64-01Central Valley      
15.10Kelsey Wolford63-11Enterprise      
16.9Michaela Biggs63-09Willows      
16.10Racheal Bania63-09Herlong      
18.9Ciara Dowty63-08Fall River      
19.9Courtney Heinz62-04Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
20.10Marissa Abbott61-10Shasta      
21.10Jaime Durkin61-05Trinity      
22.10Kassidy Jefferies59-07Pleasant Valley      
23.10Jen Spear58-11Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
24.10Caitlan Dean55-04Red Bluff      
25.10Melanie Ballew53-01Anderson      
26.9Julia Miranda52-08Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
27.10Holly Pelletier51-11Shasta      
28.10Jordan Griffin51-08Oroville      
29.10Abigail Jones51-05West Valley      
30.10Dallas Gorman50-06Anderson      
31.9Jillian Solano42-05University Prep      
32.10Rose DeKock41-06University Prep      
9Mason La ClairSCRWest Valley      
9Christy VerboomSCRProvidence Christian      
10Morgan GraySCRWest Valley      
9Paige HoffmanSCRPleasant Valley      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bre Mackie5-03.00Central Valley      
2.12Karle Fitzhugh5-01.00Shasta      
3.12Abbrieanna Reyna4-09.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.12Cassie DeBonis4-09.00West Valley      
5.12Sofia Prokop4-07.00University Prep      
6.12Misty Jensen4-05.00West Valley      
7.11Kylie Speers4-05.00Shasta      
8.12Josefina Smith4-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
9.11Elisabeth Walton4-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
10.12Annastasia Martin4-03.00Burney      
11.10Nikayla Shodeen4-03.00Heritage      
12.12Emily Harris4-01.00Trinity      
11Brittany CoulterNHFall River      
12Megan LopezNHLassen      
11Karley BrittonSCRTrinity      
12Alexandra MurraySCRPleasant Valley      
12Julie AnnisSCRShasta      
11Miraya RodriquesNHLassen      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Riley Kittle4-09.00Red Bluff      
2.10Rachel Briscoe4-07.00Pleasant Valley      
3.10Brittney Kuykendall4-05.00Heritage      
4.9Caitlin Bronzan4-05.00Heritage      
5.9Briana Goble4-03.00Oroville      
5.10Charissa Joyce4-03.00Lassen      
6.10Hannah Cordova4-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.10Lindsay Haney4-03.00Trinity      
8.9Savannah Harris4-03.00West Valley      
10.9Kayla Potterton4-01.00West Valley      
10.10Amanda Greene4-01.00Anderson      
10.9Megan Zumpano4-01.00Lassen      
13.9Emily Loustale3-11.00Pleasant Valley      
13.10Hanah Pebley3-11.00Enterprise      
9Haven SchulzSCR Redding Christian      
9Justine HendersonSCRWest Valley      
9Natasha HymasNHTrinity      
9Lena LozanoSCRLassen      
9Kyla HarrisNHUniversity Prep      
9Adrienne BlackSCRTrinity      
10Tressa EvenhoeNHAnderson      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Moynahan10-00.00Enterprise      
2.12Misty Jensen9-00.00West Valley      
3.12Caitlin Clark8-06.00West Valley      
4.12Casey Wakai6-06.00Enterprise      
5.9Janelle Jaegel6-00.00Mt Shasta      
11Amanda LundNHWest Valley      
11Lanie JohnsonNHTrinity      
11Lian LancasterNHTrinity      
12Korina SteinbergsNHShasta      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kate Sjoberg7-00.00West Valley      
2.9Jackie Hollmer6-06.00West Valley      
2.10Taryn Pfrimmer6-06.00West Valley      
4.9Margot Mattson6-00.00Mt Shasta      
5.9Christine Holst6-00.00Mt Shasta      
6.9Katherine Holst5-06.00Mt Shasta      
9Jordan PetersonSCRShasta      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khyia Slone16-08.50Heritage      
2.11Kathryn Cummings15-07.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
3.11Rian Small15-00.50Fall River      
4.11Paige Adkins14-10.25West Valley      
5.10Anna Stone14-08.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
6.10Nicole Mason13-10.50Corning      
7.10Tina Berry13-03.50Herlong      
8.12China Taylor12-08.25Mt Shasta      
9.11Hannah Bracket12-08.00Anderson      
10.11Catherine Kinkle11-11.25Corning      
11.10Rachel Silva11-11.00Herlong      
12.11Dana Beckner11-05.50Shasta      
13.11Lilly Orner11-03.00Shasta      
14.11Alexis Rhea10-09.75Central Valley      
15.12Issy Gentner10-05.50Trinity      
16.10Kandance Smiles9-07.25Herlong      
11Briana GaulkeSCRTrinity      
11Amanda LundSCRWest Valley      
11Jaclyn VanSchootenSCREnterprise      
11Savanah RoweSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
12Julie AnnisSCRShasta      
11Charlotte HancockSCRLassen      
11Sabrina PazSCREnterprise      
11Karley BrittonSCRTrinity      
12Alexandra MurraySCRPleasant Valley      
12Megan McCueSCREnterprise      
12Kelsie DotySCRWest Valley      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Brooke Whitburn15-09.00Pleasant Valley      
2.10Andrena Gordon14-07.25Heritage      
3.9Julieanna Weiler14-04.25West Valley      
4.9Dani Hayward14-01.50West Valley      
5.9Megan Neuhoff14-01.00Heritage      
6.9Geneva Simpson13-11.50West Valley      
7.10Riley Kittle13-07.00Red Bluff      
8.9Amy Wahl13-05.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
9.9Greta Porfiri13-01.50Lassen      
10.10Brooke Miller12-10.00Oroville      
10.10Kelsey Buckley12-10.00Anderson      
12.10Tressa Evenhoe12-07.00Anderson      
13.9Viviana Diaz12-03.00Heritage      
14.10Rebecca Phillips11-11.50Enterprise      
15.9Lisa Main11-09.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
16.9Charlene Petersen11-08.00Lassen      
17.9Jennifer Carlson10-06.25Oroville      
18.10Hannah Cordova10-03.50Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
19.9Kelly Cooper10-02.50Enterprise      
20.10Lannai Buelow10-00.50Central Valley      
21.9Valerie Weitze9-05.75Oroville      
9Petra GarciaSCRTrinity      
9Kelsey BriggsSCRTrinity      
10Laura BierwirthSCRShasta      
9Claudia LopezSCRLassen      
10Kassidy WhiteSCREnterprise      
10Amanda GreeneSCRAnderson      
9Emily LoustaleSCRPleasant Valley      
10Racheal BaniaSCRHerlong      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Khyia Slone33-00.00Heritage      
2.11Paige Adkins30-11.00West Valley      
3.12Carolyna Salazar30-08.75Los Molinos      
4.12Abbrieanna Reyna30-00.75Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
5.9Janelle Jaegel29-02.50Mt Shasta      
6.12Kimberly Ayres28-03.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
7.11Kylie Speers27-02.25Shasta      
8.12China Taylor26-01.00Mt Shasta      
9.11Alexis Rhea24-06.00Central Valley      
10.11Kristina Murdock23-08.50Red Bluff      
11Savanah RoweSCRFoothill (Palo Cedro)      
12Julie AnnisSCRShasta      
11Joann Van NoySCRWest Valley      
11Briana GaulkeSCRTrinity      
12Kelsie DotySCRWest Valley      
12Megan McCueSCREnterprise      
11Kelsey MoynahanSCREnterprise      
11Alyssa PetersonSCRProvidence Christian      
11Lian LancasterSCRTrinity      
11Lanie JohnsonSCRTrinity      
11Megan HopkinsSCROroville      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Dani Hayward30-06.50West Valley      
2.9Megan Neuhoff30-00.75Heritage      
3.10Andrena Gordon29-11.50Heritage      
4.10Rachel Briscoe29-00.25Pleasant Valley      
5.9Emily Loustale28-11.75Pleasant Valley      
6.10Lexi Kincaid28-11.50West Valley      
7.10Rebecca Phillips28-06.50Enterprise      
8.9Portia Martin27-11.25Lassen      
9.10Amanda Godwin27-00.50Enterprise      
10.10Kelsey Buckley26-06.50Anderson      
11.10Amanda Greene26-05.50Anderson      
12.9Angelina Calderon26-04.50Corning      
13.10Kassidy White26-03.00Enterprise      
14.10Marina Davis26-02.75Mt Shasta      
15.10Hailey Polonus25-05.75West Valley      
16.9Charlene Petersen25-01.50Lassen      
17.9Adrienne Black24-06.50Trinity      
18.9Petra Garcia20-10.00Trinity      
19.10Hannah Cordova19-07.00Foothill (Palo Cedro)      
9Claudia LopezSCRLassen      
10Hannah LaPlantSCROroville      
9Valerie WeitzeSCROroville      
10Lannai BuelowSCRCentral Valley      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.