Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Walker11.14Birch Run
3.9Kevin Abdella11.18Birch Run
8.10Alex Mose12.67Chesaning
9.10CJ Hoten13.12Chesaning
12.9Justin Spitler13.60Chesaning
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.9Kevin Abdella25.22Birch Run
4.10CJ Hoten27.12Chesaning
7.9Bailie Drew30.23Chesaning
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Caleb Szukhent55.47Birch Run
2.10Matthew Grim56.74Birch Run
4.9Taylor Ellis59.33Birch Run
8.9Bailie Drew1:08.10Chesaning
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Kaczmarczyk2:11.49Birch Run
3.11John VanDeusen2:22.92Birch Run
4.11Zach Mose2:26.43Chesaning
8.9Austin Brown2:39.00Chesaning
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Denton4:36.68Chesaning
2.12Brandon Bishop4:43.42Chesaning
3.10Brandon Beckman4:48.72Chesaning
4.11Kris Maurer5:04.04Birch Run
7.11Zach Mose5:17.00Chesaning
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Denton9:50.85Chesaning
2.12Brandon Bishop10:32.94Chesaning
3.10Brandon Beckman10:54.28Chesaning
4.9Grant Childs11:05.26Birch Run
7.11Zach Mose13:29.00Chesaning
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cooper Reeves18.39Chesaning
2.10Jose Mireles27.17Chesaning
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cooper Reeves44.33Chesaning
2.12Ed Karaba44.62Birch Run
3.9David Yeager49.44Chesaning
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jacob Angelbrandt
Dylan Elsner
Caleb Szukhent
Justin Walker
46.35Birch Run
3.-Relay Team 50.47Chesaning
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Elsner
Jacob Angelbrandt
Caleb Szukhent
Justin Walker
1:36.52Birch Run
2.-Relay Team 1:46.82Chesaning
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ed Karaba
Taylor Ellis
Jared Kaczmarczyk
Caleb Szukhent
3:47.85Birch Run
2.-Dylan Elsner
Michael Major
Matthew Grim
Justin Walker
3:52.86Birch Run
3.-Relay Team 4:11.00Chesaning
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-John VanDeusen
Kris Maurer
Matthew Grim
Jared Kaczmarczyk
9:50.16Birch Run
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jeff Roe50'00"Birch Run
3.11Jacob Anglebrandt42'06"Birch Run
4.11Sheldon Persons38' 09"Chesaning
6.10Jose Mireles31' 06"Chesaning
9.9Trenton Devereaux28' 00.5"Chesaning
12.10Horatio Babcock25' 00"Chesaning
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sheldon Persons131' 08"Chesaning
3.10Jeff Roe110'06.5"Birch Run
7.10Jose Mireles87' 11"Chesaning
9.10Horatio Babcock76' 01"Chesaning
10.9Trenton Devereaux63' 03"Chesaning
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ed Karaba5'04"Birch Run
3.9Michael Major5'01"Birch Run
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9David Yeager9' 06"Chesaning
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ed Karaba16'11.75"Birch Run
2.10Ryan Schroeder16' 02.75"Chesaning
3.9Kevin Abdella16'02"Birch Run
4.9Michael Major14'08"Birch Run
 

Womens Results

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Caitlyn Palmiter13.88Chesaning
3.9Chrystell Marks15.17Chesaning
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caitlyn Palmiter27.98Chesaning
3.12Quansha Harrison29.93Chesaning
99.9Chrystell Marks32.23Chesaning
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.11Marlee Beldyga1:09.46Chesaning
3.9Mindy Drielick1:11.05Birch Run
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chantelle Fondren2:42.62Chesaning
4.9Abigail Contreras3:10.02Chesaning
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chantelle Fondren6:01.74Chesaning
2.10Elizabeth Fogg6:36.12Birch Run
3.9Amber Howlett6:44.46Chesaning
4.11Kacie Krogman7:13.48Birch Run
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chantelle Fondren14:41.98Chesaning
2.9Amber Howlett14:49.01Chesaning
3.10Elizabeth Fogg15:25.35Birch Run
4.11Kacie Krogman15:34.89Birch Run
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 56.19Chesaning
3.-Ashelie Mitchell
Stacy Trinklein
Kailee Dorr
Mindy Drielick
58.75Birch Run
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 2:02.30Chesaning
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Relay Team 4:43.74Chesaning
3.-Audretta Grew
Aubrey James
Ashelie Mitchell
Mindy Drielick
5:27.74Birch Run
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:37.09Chesaning
3.-Kacie Krogman
Kristen Ready
Brittany Ragan
Elizabeth Fogg
13:17.41Birch Run
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.12Kellie Henige31' 00.5"Chesaning
4.10Sara Quaderer26'08"Birch Run
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kellie Henige80' 09.5"Chesaning
3.10Sara Quaderer58'05.5Birch Run
4.12Evalynn Knapp57'06"Birch Run
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aubrey James4'06"Birch Run
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Heather Shephard8' 00"Chesaning
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Quansha Harrison12' 00.25"Chesaning
2.11Holly Rottiers9'05.25"Birch Run
3.9Brittany Ragan6'01"Birch Run
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan