Athletic.net Team Results Management

Cadet JV Invite

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 2B
Kittitas
White Swan
Washington - 1A
LaSalle
Washington - 2A
Ephrata
Quincy
Selah
Washington - 3A
Hanford
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Carlsen11.82aLyle/Wishram
2.12Cord Kivi12.13aKittitas
3.11Carl Tilton12.19aKittitas
4.12Steven Devine12.27aEphrata
5.11Christian Brooks12.28aA.C. Davis
6.11Caden Stockwell12.29aWenatchee
7.10Cody Austin12.38aWalla Walla
8.9Robert Barnhart12.54aKittitas
9.11Henry Matai12.60aLyle/Wishram
10.10Oliver Devlin12.61aWest Valley-Yakima
11.11Danny Perales12.64aSunnyside
12.9Nathaniel Lynn12.68aWalla Walla
13.9Kameren Dworak12.69aKittitas
14.11Connor Hanna12.73aEphrata
15.11Nelson Thai12.81aEisenhower
15.10Nathan Gould12.81aWest Valley-Yakima
15.11Gerardo Ayon12.81aChiawana
18.10Nathan Mead12.82aQuincy
19.10Nic Venema12.87aBickleton
20.9Joshua Finch12.88aWest Valley-Yakima
21.9Zach Gilvey12.92aWalla Walla
22.10Angel Reyes12.94aQuincy
23.9Francisco Corona12.99aWhite Swan
24.9Dekker Lovitt13.00aEphrata
25.12Kyle Murphy13.01aLyle/Wishram
26.9Marquise Green13.02aHanford
27.9Brandon Daley13.03aSunnyside
27.9Tim Rice13.03aSelah
29.11Henrik Heldahl13.05aBickleton
30.11Douglas Murphy13.06aEphrata
31.10Devin McCall13.07aEphrata
32.10Jesse Ritts13.08aSelah
33.9Kevin Villegas13.12aKittitas
34.9Payton Lane13.15aWenatchee
35.9David Vargas13.19aLaSalle
36.9Ramon Hernandez13.22aSunnyside
37.9Rondell Weisner13.26aWalla Walla
38.9Kingsavardkied Harvin13.30aA.C. Davis
39.10Brandon Austin13.32aWest Valley-Yakima
40.9Abdou Jabbi13.36aWenatchee
41.11Edgar Hernandez13.40aSunnyside
42.12Josh Flores13.41aSunnyside
42.9Allen Sanchez13.41aKittitas
42.10Ryan Socha13.41aA.C. Davis
45.12Michael Littlelight-Nunez13.42aSelah
46.9Alex Omlin13.43aQuincy
47.12Matthew Niles13.44aSelah
47.9Joseph Contreras13.44aSunnyside
49.9Daniell Guillen13.61aSunnyside
50.9Zachary Baker13.67aWalla Walla
51.9Evan McMartin13.77aEphrata
51.10Edgar Borges13.77aKittitas
51.9Alex Broyles13.77aLaSalle
54.9Casey Hutchens13.81aSelah
55.12Gilberto Ambriz13.82aWalla Walla
56.9Jesse Delgado13.83aChiawana
57.11Scott Ellenberger13.93aSelah
58.9Darren Hodges13.96aQuincy
59.9Chase England14.12aTrout Lake
60.9Garret Kenny14.15aWalla Walla
60.9Tanner Cyr14.15aSelah
60.9Koby Humbert14.15aWalla Walla
63.9Grover Snell14.21aWalla Walla
64.11Micah Martin Young14.29aEphrata
65.10Seth Cushing14.49aWest Valley-Yakima
66.9Ryan Yonts14.53aWalla Walla
67.9Omar Sanchez14.55aSunnyside
68.11Martin Saldana14.57aSunnyside
69.9Gyu Shim14.61aWest Valley-Yakima
70.10Johnathon Marshall14.65aLyle/Wishram
71.9Desi Morales15.22aLaSalle
72.9Jacob Bonsen15.50aSelah
73.9Theo Marlatt15.92aEphrata
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Carlsen23.56aLyle/Wishram
2.12Steven Devine24.96aEphrata
3.10Cody Austin25.32aWalla Walla
4.10Oliver Devlin25.47aWest Valley-Yakima
5.10Nathan Mead25.60aQuincy
6.11Danny Perales25.75aSunnyside
7.9Tim Rice25.87aSelah
8.9Marquise Green25.98aHanford
8.11Douglas Murphy25.98aEphrata
10.9Joshua Finch26.03aWest Valley-Yakima
11.11Gerardo Ayon26.11aChiawana
11.10Angel Reyes26.11aQuincy
13.10Nathan Gould26.12aWest Valley-Yakima
14.10Luke Eslinger26.13aKittitas
15.9Zach Gilvey26.15aWalla Walla
16.9Jack Dunley26.18aWenatchee
17.9Kevin Villegas26.25aKittitas
18.9Brandon Daley26.34aSunnyside
19.11Christian Brooks26.35aA.C. Davis
20.9Payton Lane26.38aWenatchee
21.9Abdou Jabbi26.48aWenatchee
22.9Garret Borchert26.53aSelah
23.9Kingsavardkied Harvin26.60aA.C. Davis
24.11Connor Hanna26.61aEphrata
25.9Ramon Hernandez26.68aSunnyside
26.9Rondell Weisner26.77aWalla Walla
26.10Ryan Socha26.77aA.C. Davis
28.9Cameron Rath26.78aSelah
29.12Matthew Niles26.91aSelah
30.9Nate Allen26.93aHanford
31.9Cody Hart26.98aLaSalle
32.9Allen Sanchez27.12aKittitas
33.10George Valencia27.24aA.C. Davis
33.9Alex Omlin27.24aQuincy
35.9Alex Hopkins27.28aWenatchee
36.11Brian Rathbone27.48aHanford
37.9Fernando Silva27.71aA.C. Davis
38.12Gilberto Ambriz27.74aWalla Walla
39.12Josh Flores27.88aSunnyside
40.10Brandon Austin27.91aWest Valley-Yakima
41.9Brandon Reeves28.21aHanford
42.9Jesse Delgado28.37aChiawana
43.9Alex Broyles28.61aLaSalle
44.9Tanner Cyr28.84aSelah
45.10Edgar Borges28.92aKittitas
46.10Seth Cushing28.94aWest Valley-Yakima
47.10William Schlee28.95aA.C. Davis
48.10Cato Moses31.16aWhite Swan
49.9Alejandro Sanchez32.68aA.C. Davis
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Carlsen52.23aLyle/Wishram
2.9Jack Dunley56.70aWenatchee
3.12Kyle Murphy56.77aLyle/Wishram
4.12Paul Oursland56.90aKittitas
5.11Alec England57.77aTrout Lake
6.11Danny Perales57.81aSunnyside
7.12Chris Davidson58.06aEphrata
8.11Brian Rathbone58.50aHanford
9.10Tarron Clark58.57aHanford
10.9Michael Veenendaal58.80aQuincy
11.9Brandon Daley59.32aSunnyside
12.11Gerardo Ayon59.59aChiawana
13.9Dyelan Ballantyne59.93aHanford
14.9Fernando Silva1:00.43aA.C. Davis
15.10Camden Johnson1:00.61aEphrata
16.12Stephen Jones1:00.66aWalla Walla
17.9Cesar Enriquez1:00.91aA.C. Davis
18.9Zachary Baker1:00.97aWalla Walla
19.12Carlos Martinez1:01.05aEisenhower
20.9Tyler Martin1:01.50aSelah
21.11Martin Sanchez1:01.80aKittitas
22.9Cody Hart1:02.51aLaSalle
23.10George Valencia1:02.53aA.C. Davis
24.9Jesse Delgado1:03.18aChiawana
25.9Koby Humbert1:04.07aWalla Walla
26.10Curtis Hieb1:05.52aChiawana
27.10Burke Peters1:10.54aKittitas
28.-Fransisco Sanchez1:18.26aA.C. Davis
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Luis Padilla2:13.84aKittitas
2.10Brad Kahn2:16.80aSelah
3.11Noel Lopez2:17.15aEisenhower
4.10Alex Bazan2:18.48aSelah
5.9Jesse Salazar2:18.92aEisenhower
6.9David Zhai2:19.95aHanford
7.9Chase England2:20.32aTrout Lake
8.12Christian Alvarez2:20.89aA.C. Davis
9.9Peter Clinton2:22.67aBickleton
10.12James Nickols2:22.94aLyle/Wishram
11.11Grant Bardwell2:25.06aSelah
12.9Manuel Dimas2:25.67aSunnyside
13.10Jose Rocha2:26.75aSelah
14.9Alejandro Sanchez2:26.96aA.C. Davis
15.9Cesar Enriquez2:28.05aA.C. Davis
16.9Bryan Martinez2:30.63aA.C. Davis
17.9Nathan Dougherty2:31.91aWest Valley-Yakima
18.11David Padilla2:32.58aKittitas
19.9Trevor Randall2:32.88aWest Valley-Yakima
20.10Josh Noel2:32.98aLaSalle
21.11Edgar Hernandez2:33.10aSunnyside
22.10Cameron Ford2:33.91aSelah
23.10Nicholas Farrell2:34.19aWalla Walla
24.9Sam Fiander2:34.66aA.C. Davis
25.11Francisco Martinez2:35.02aLyle/Wishram
26.9Colby Camberg2:39.41aWest Valley-Yakima
27.9Aristeo Miramontes2:40.13aA.C. Davis
28.10Francisco Mercado2:42.32aQuincy
29.9Brian Seekamp2:43.64aWalla Walla
30.10Luke Clark2:44.40aLyle/Wishram
31.9Dane Holmes2:44.44aWest Valley-Yakima
32.9Brenden Ford2:44.99aSelah
33.10Mikele Nunamaker2:46.61aChiawana
34.12Ryan LeClair2:48.05aSelah
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Max Christman4:50.17aWenatchee
2.11Cesar Espinoza4:54.69aKittitas
3.10Brad Kahn4:55.81aSelah
4.10Kyle Chapman4:57.92aEisenhower
7.9Matt Schwittay4:58.33aLaSalle
5.10Judd Lewis4:58.47aWenatchee
6.9Carter Svendsen4:59.00aEisenhower
7.9Matt Schwittay4:59.33aLaSalle
8.10Lucas King5:01.00aTrout Lake
9.9Tyler York5:02.45aEisenhower
10.9David Zhai5:02.87aHanford
11.11Luis Padilla5:06.44aKittitas
12.11Noel Lopez5:06.83aEisenhower
13.9Lucas Wenberg5:08.77aWalla Walla
14.10Alec Jones5:11.08aWalla Walla
15.9Ben Hoffner5:12.30aHanford
16.12Christian Alvarez5:13.03aA.C. Davis
17.11Ruben Prado5:15.85aSunnyside
18.9Manuel Dimas5:16.96aSunnyside
19.9Bryan Martinez5:18.10aA.C. Davis
20.10Jose Rocha5:19.74aSelah
21.9Jesse Salazar5:20.39aEisenhower
22.10Teddy Thorson5:20.46aWenatchee
23.10Zachary Whetstone5:20.63aEphrata
24.9Connor Boucher5:20.97aWalla Walla
25.11Grant Bardwell5:21.15aSelah
26.9Brendan Morrison5:22.06aWenatchee
27.10Connor Barrows5:22.36aWenatchee
28.10Benito Rodriguez5:22.84aWest Valley-Yakima
29.11Freddie Roman5:23.13aSunnyside
30.10Peter Collier5:23.18aWenatchee
31.12James Nickols5:26.82aLyle/Wishram
32.11Nick Picatti5:29.55aLaSalle
33.10Cameron Ford5:30.49aSelah
34.10Zane Irvine5:31.57aWest Valley-Yakima
35.11Jordan Grier5:32.10aHanford
36.11Kyran Davis5:34.93aSelah
37.9Trevor Randall5:37.15aWest Valley-Yakima
38.9Sam Fiander5:38.04aA.C. Davis
39.10Dallin Olander5:38.22aWest Valley-Yakima
40.9Isaiah Stodola5:38.51aWalla Walla
41.9Silas Kinnaman5:41.66aWalla Walla
42.10Cameron Gordon5:42.15aEisenhower
43.10Michael McCarthy5:42.74aLaSalle
44.10Evan Miller5:43.49aWest Valley-Yakima
45.9Nathan Dougherty5:44.39aWest Valley-Yakima
46.9Colby Camberg5:46.15aWest Valley-Yakima
47.11Edgar Hernandez5:47.29aSunnyside
48.9Joshua Bumgarner5:48.32aWalla Walla
49.9Aristeo Miramontes5:48.65aA.C. Davis
50.12William Larsen5:51.83aEphrata
51.9Gavin Leaverton5:52.44aEisenhower
52.10Sam Tracy5:53.61aKittitas
53.11Cole Lysgaard5:54.90aLyle/Wishram
54.10Nicholas Farrell5:56.16aWalla Walla
55.9Brenden Ford5:56.53aSelah
56.9Dane Holmes5:56.94aWest Valley-Yakima
57.9Theo Marlatt5:58.66aEphrata
58.11Francisco Martinez6:00.45aLyle/Wishram
59.9Brian Seekamp6:00.54aWalla Walla
60.12Micheal Glass6:01.14aHanford
61.10Mikele Nunamaker6:02.19aChiawana
62.10Colin Dye6:03.21aHanford
63.9Gabriel Poulson6:06.90aWenatchee
64.11Alex Uth6:08.56aWalla Walla
65.10Ben Jensen6:09.67aHanford
66.10Luke Clark6:11.32aLyle/Wishram
67.12Ryan LeClair6:22.13aSelah
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Brad Kahn10:43.44aSelah
2.10Judd Lewis10:55.91aWenatchee
3.10Alec Jones10:57.34aWalla Walla
4.10Kyle Chapman10:58.79aEisenhower
5.9Carter Svendsen11:00.83aEisenhower
6.9Tyler York11:03.63aEisenhower
7.9Matt Schwittay11:08.64aLaSalle
8.9Lucas Wenberg11:25.12aWalla Walla
9.10Teddy Thorson11:26.77aWenatchee
10.10Zachary Whetstone11:54.36aEphrata
11.9Bryan Martinez12:10.87aA.C. Davis
12.9Isaiah Stodola12:18.31aWalla Walla
13.10Peter Collier12:24.18aWenatchee
14.9Brendan Morrison12:24.51aWenatchee
15.11Colton Langell12:26.90aLaSalle
16.12Stephen Jones12:29.70aWalla Walla
17.10Cameron Gordon12:41.48aEisenhower
18.11Trevor Marcusen12:44.80aQuincy
19.9Tony Unger12:49.73aWenatchee
20.9Miguel Maldonado12:51.19aSunnyside
21.9Gabriel Poulson13:25.37aWenatchee
22.9Stefan Robinson13:26.34aSelah
23.9Ryan Beecroft13:39.13aSelah
24.9Joshua Cummings13:43.91aBickleton
25.9Gavin Leaverton13:56.96aEisenhower
26.9Justin Roberts13:58.02aBickleton
27.9Brenden Ford14:14.75aSelah
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Henry Matai16.56aLyle/Wishram
2.11Carl Tilton16.99aKittitas
3.11Mike Troianello17.65aLaSalle
4.9Jim Ramsey18.36aHanford
5.10Ryan Socha18.60aA.C. Davis
6.11Raul Sanchez18.71aA.C. Davis
7.10Josh Finger18.81aHanford
8.9Evan McMartin18.90aEphrata
9.11Ricardo Gonzalez19.00aA.C. Davis
10.11Cole Lysgaard19.55aLyle/Wishram
11.9Kingsavardkied Harvin19.64aA.C. Davis
12.9Able Torres19.76aWhite Swan
13.10CJ Schuster19.82aTrout Lake
14.9Taylor Brown19.87aBickleton
15.9Garret Borchert19.95aSelah
16.9Alex Hopkins19.96aWenatchee
17.9David Vargas20.01aLaSalle
18.10Matt Pawlowski20.07aHanford
19.9Zach Martin20.24aHanford
20.9Johnny Mendoza20.33aSunnyside
21.10Colin Lowry20.40aEphrata
22.9Jack Picatti20.81aLaSalle
23.9Alvin Lopez20.87aSunnyside
24.9Casey Hutchens21.11aSelah
25.9Zach Collins21.42aHanford
26.12Luke Adams21.71aWalla Walla
27.10Koree Bottineau22.25aEphrata
28.10William Schlee23.31aA.C. Davis
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Finger44.59aHanford
2.11Christian Brooks45.36aA.C. Davis
3.9Robert Barnhart46.15aKittitas
4.10Colin Lowry46.19aEphrata
5.11Raul Sanchez46.53aA.C. Davis
5.9Alex Hopkins46.53aWenatchee
7.9Johnny Mendoza46.93aSunnyside
8.9Alex King47.11aTrout Lake
9.9Evan McMartin47.94aEphrata
10.11Caden Stockwell48.11aWenatchee
11.10Ryan Socha48.31aA.C. Davis
12.9Zach Martin48.54aHanford
13.9Nathaniel Lynn48.70aWalla Walla
14.11Cole Lysgaard48.90aLyle/Wishram
15.9Able Torres49.02aWhite Swan
16.9Francisco Corona49.05aWhite Swan
17.9Alvin Lopez49.16aSunnyside
18.9Jim Ramsey49.33aHanford
19.9Casey Hutchens50.31aSelah
20.9David Vargas50.32aLaSalle
21.10Koree Bottineau50.38aEphrata
22.10William Schlee51.29aA.C. Davis
23.9Zach Gilvey51.32aWalla Walla
24.9Zach Collins52.32aHanford
25.9Mitchell Powers53.49aBickleton
26.11Ricardo Gonzalez54.53aA.C. Davis
27.12Luke Adams55.08aWalla Walla
28.9Jack Picatti55.37aLaSalle
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Robert Barnhart
Gunnar Genge
Carl Tilton
Cord Kivi
46.41aKittitas
2.-Steven Devine
Chris Davidson
Connor Hanna
Douglas Murphy
46.88aEphrata
3.-Kameron Dworak
Allen Sanchez
Kevin Villegas
Luke Eslinger
48.20aKittitas
4.-Nick Ranger
Cameron Jones
Juan Marmolejo
Tim Rice
48.86aSelah
5.-Taylor Brown
Henrick Heldahl
Peter Clinton
Nic Venema
49.32aBickleton
6.-Levi Browning
CJ Schuster
Lucas King
Harvey Starr
50.14aTrout Lake
7.-Alex Broyles
Kenny Inaba
Jack Picatti
Christian Carlos
54.90aLaSalle
8.-Cameron Rath
Jacob Bonsen
Tanner Cyr
Casey Hutchens
55.86aSelah
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Gunnar Genge
Paul Oursland
Cord Kivi
Carl Tilton
3:44.44aKittitas
2.-Robert Barnhart
Kameron Dworak
Alex Wanachek
Luis Padilla
3:57.48aKittitas
3.-Max Christman
Abdou Jabbi
Alex Hopkins
Jack Dunley
4:03.15aWenatchee
4.-Zane Irvine
Evan Miller
Dallin Olander
Benito Rodriguez
4:07.77aWest Valley-Yakima
5.-Alexander Bastin
Tyler Travis
Javier Morin
Joshua Finch
4:08.94aWest Valley-Yakima
6.-Connor Therrien
James Carr
Tyler Martin
Alex Bazan
4:15.08aSelah
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Edgar Molina45-00.00Bickleton
2.10Tyler Sanchez40-11.00Hanford
3.9Aaron Cunningham40-00.00Hanford
4.10Cody Quinton39-04.00Hanford
5.11Nolan Smith39-01.00Lyle/Wishram
6.11Henry Matai39-01.00Lyle/Wishram
7.11Caleb Keys38-07.00Klickitat
8.9Ian Gephart38-04.00Hanford
9.12Brady Haynes37-11.00Hanford
10.10Cole Walters37-07.00Klickitat
11.12Brian Bennett36-05.00Sunnyside
12.12Dane Voelker36-00.50LaSalle
13.11Sean Dohrman36-00.00Eisenhower
13.12Earl Jefferson Jr36-00.00Ephrata
15.10Casey Harrison35-10.00Wenatchee
16.12David Stafford35-09.00Kittitas
16.12Chris Ambler35-09.00Walla Walla
18.11Robby Harmon35-06.00Wenatchee
19.10Brandon Bertelsen35-01.00Selah
20.12Cord Kivi34-02.00Kittitas
21.10Richard Jimenez34-01.00Walla Walla
22.12Michael Littlelight-Nunez34-00.50Selah
22.9Quinn Piver34-00.50Walla Walla
24.10Jared Miller33-07.00Hanford
25.9Felipe Cornu-Labat33-05.00Quincy
26.10Tyler Underwood33-04.50LaSalle
27.11Lance Hale33-04.00Ephrata
28.11David Fuentes33-02.00Kittitas
28.12Chris Davidson33-02.00Ephrata
30.9Jaykob Schilperoort33-01.00LaSalle
30.9Andrew Au33-01.00Selah
32.11Alex Uth32-11.00Walla Walla
33.9Tanner Savage32-10.00Wenatchee
34.10Mitchell Brown32-08.50Ephrata
35.9Jonathan Baker32-08.00Walla Walla
36.10Tyler Peterson32-05.00Selah
36.10Joel McClure32-05.00Walla Walla
38.11Matt Pinyerd32-01.00Selah
39.12Geoffrey Whetstone32-00.00Ephrata
40.12Phillip Roberg31-11.00Walla Walla
41.11Fernando Madrigal31-07.00Sunnyside
42.10Abner Serrano31-06.00Quincy
43.10Mathew Rothstrom30-11.00Walla Walla
44.10Thomas Valinske30-09.50Hanford
45.9Tanner Long30-07.00Wenatchee
46.11Dion Curtis30-06.00Klickitat
47.10Jose Rocha30-04.00Selah
48.11Christipher Lambert30-03.00Klickitat
49.9Joseph Douglas30-02.00Hanford
50.10Christian Carlos30-00.00LaSalle
51.9Tanner Cranor29-10.00Walla Walla
52.9Juan Peralta29-09.00Sunnyside
53.11Tim Stiteler29-03.50Sunnyside
54.10Brandon Austin29-02.00West Valley-Yakima
55.9Brandon Reeves28-02.50Hanford
56.9Ryan Head28-02.00Selah
57.10Carlos Cerda Diaz28-00.00Eisenhower
58.10Cato Moses27-08.00White Swan
59.9JD Yarnell27-00.50Trout Lake
60.9Grover Snell26-04.00Walla Walla
61.10Brian Megaughey26-03.00Hanford
62.9Preston Sandberg25-07.50Ephrata
63.11Anthony Duran25-03.50Sunnyside
64.9Morgan Petre24-09.50West Valley-Yakima
65.10Shawn Brown24-09.00Ephrata
66.9Hunter English24-04.00Trout Lake
67.9Christian Mittring23-10.00Bickleton
68.10Jesse Rengel23-07.00Kittitas
69.9Alexander Bastin23-06.50West Valley-Yakima
70.9Tyler Rackley22-08.00Quincy
71.10Bryan Gomez22-00.00Sunnyside
72.11Dustin Leisle21-10.50Walla Walla
73.9Gabriel Gordillo21-02.00Selah
74.10Curtis Hieb20-04.00Chiawana
9Ramon HernandezNDSunnyside
10Juan NoyolaNDSunnyside
10Alec MatusNDHanford
9Nate AllenNDHanford
11Eric SanchezNDSunnyside
10Oliver DevlinNDWest Valley-Yakima
11Rueben SolisNDHanford
11Saul FuentesNDKittitas
11Kyran DavisNDSelah
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Bartlett138-11LaSalle
2.12Edgar Molina126-09Bickleton
3.10Oliver Devlin117-07West Valley-Yakima
4.10Brandon Bertelsen115-00Selah
5.12David Stafford112-03Kittitas
6.11Robby Harmon109-09Wenatchee
7.12Brian Bennett107-07Sunnyside
8.10Cole Walters104-05Klickitat
9.10Christian Carlos97-02LaSalle
10.11Tim Stiteler90-10Sunnyside
11.11Dion Curtis90-08Klickitat
12.11Caleb Keys88-08Klickitat
13.11Sean Dohrman88-02Eisenhower
14.10Casey Harrison87-07Wenatchee
15.12Michael Littlelight-Nunez87-02Selah
16.9Ian Gephart86-09Hanford
17.9Quinn Piver86-06Walla Walla
18.10Tyler Peterson85-05Selah
19.9Tanner Long84-03Wenatchee
20.10Jared Miller81-02Hanford
21.9Xavier Johnson80-07Hanford
22.9Juan Peralta79-09Sunnyside
23.10Joel McClure78-05Walla Walla
24.10Abner Serrano78-00Quincy
25.12Johnathan Paxton77-08Sunnyside
26.9Jonathan Baker76-08Walla Walla
27.10Brian Megaughey76-01Hanford
28.12Chris Ambler75-08Walla Walla
29.9Ryan Head74-08Selah
30.11Fernando Madrigal73-09Sunnyside
31.10Mitchell Brown73-06Ephrata
32.11Anthony Duran72-11Sunnyside
32.12Geoffrey Whetstone72-11Ephrata
34.9Joseph Douglas70-07Hanford
35.11Jordan Grier69-06Hanford
36.11Matt Pinyerd69-04Selah
37.12Frank Arellano69-03Walla Walla
38.12Luke Adams68-09Walla Walla
39.9Felipe Cornu-Labat68-02Quincy
40.9Tyler Rackley67-09Quincy
41.9JD Yarnell67-04Trout Lake
42.9Grover Snell65-09Walla Walla
43.9Brandon Reeves64-01Hanford
44.11Dylan Davis63-04Ephrata
45.9Luke Price62-05Hanford
46.9Tanner Cranor62-00Walla Walla
47.9Alfredo Rosas61-08Kittitas
48.10Maverick Kindsvater61-02Eisenhower
49.9Christian Mittring60-04Bickleton
50.9Troy Greif60-01West Valley-Yakima
51.9Alexander Bastin59-04West Valley-Yakima
52.12Sheyu Yan58-11Trout Lake
53.10Brandon Austin56-09West Valley-Yakima
54.10Bryan Gomez54-10Sunnyside
55.11Dustin Leisle48-05Walla Walla
56.9Preston Sandberg47-00Ephrata
57.10Curtis Hieb44-00Chiawana
58.9Cody Burt34-03Hanford
9Garrett StredwickNDHanford
10Shawn BrownNDEphrata
9Aaron CunninghamNDHanford
9Alex OmlinNDQuincy
10Carlos Cerda DiazNDEisenhower
10Jesse RengelNDKittitas
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Littlelight-Nunez140-08Selah
2.11Conor McCanna136-11LaSalle
3.12Kyle Murphy133-08Lyle/Wishram
4.9Nick Ranger131-09Selah
5.12Dane Voelker126-01LaSalle
6.10Cole Walters122-08Klickitat
7.9Juan Marmolejo117-07Selah
8.11Alan Lorea117-03Sunnyside
9.10Koree Bottineau116-02Ephrata
10.9Felipe Cornu-Labat115-06Quincy
11.11Lance Hale113-09Ephrata
12.9Andrew Au112-11Selah
13.9Nik Miner112-06Walla Walla
14.11Nolan Smith111-10Lyle/Wishram
15.9JD Yarnell111-02Trout Lake
16.10Thomas Valinske110-03Hanford
17.11Eric Sanchez109-02Sunnyside
18.11Christipher Lambert109-00Klickitat
18.12Chris Ambler109-00Walla Walla
20.11Dion Curtis108-00Klickitat
21.10Jesse Ritts107-10Selah
22.12Geoffrey Whetstone107-05Ephrata
23.11Matt Pinyerd106-00Selah
24.9Kenny Inaba105-08LaSalle
25.11Saul Fuentes104-01Kittitas
26.11Kyran Davis104-00Selah
26.9Aaron Cunningham104-00Hanford
28.12Eddie Correa102-08Sunnyside
29.9Tyler Rackley102-01Quincy
30.10Brandon Bertelsen102-00Selah
31.10Johnathon Marshall101-09Lyle/Wishram
32.10Maverick Kindsvater101-06Eisenhower
33.11Caleb Keys100-05Klickitat
34.9Daniell Guillen100-02Sunnyside
35.10Burke Peters99-06Kittitas
36.12Brad Tice97-09Selah
37.10Colin Hedeen95-05Wenatchee
38.9Tanner Cranor93-08Walla Walla
39.12Matt Bermudez93-01Sunnyside
40.10Tyler Peterson92-08Selah
41.12Alex Arvan91-05Ephrata
42.10Mitchell Brown91-03Ephrata
43.12Earl Jefferson Jr91-02Ephrata
44.9Joshua Cummings90-11Bickleton
45.11Tim Stiteler90-07Sunnyside
46.11Levi Browning90-06Trout Lake
47.9Preston Sandberg90-02Ephrata
48.9Jim Ramsey87-07Hanford
49.11Nason Babbitt86-06Walla Walla
50.9Omar Sanchez85-04Sunnyside
51.11Dylan Holden82-04Kittitas
52.12Josh Flores81-02Sunnyside
53.11David Fuentes80-07Kittitas
54.9Zeb Eliers79-11Kittitas
55.11Dylan Davis77-10Ephrata
56.10Carlos Cerda Diaz77-09Eisenhower
57.10Jose Fregoso77-03Sunnyside
58.12Gilberto Ambriz77-01Walla Walla
59.9Connor Dye76-07Hanford
60.9Joshua Finch74-01West Valley-Yakima
60.9Seth Holden74-01Kittitas
62.10Brian Megaughey71-04Hanford
63.10Abner Serrano70-10Quincy
64.10Cato Moses69-01White Swan
65.10Adarin Larkin-Coronado67-02Walla Walla
66.9Hugo Campos66-05Kittitas
67.10Bryan Gomez66-02Sunnyside
68.9Luke Price63-04Hanford
69.11Anthony Duran56-05Sunnyside
70.10Curtis Hieb55-05Chiawana
71.10Matt Pawlowski53-02Hanford
72.9Gabriel Gordillo51-03Selah
73.10Shawn Brown49-10Ephrata
74.9Cody Burt22-08Hanford
9Xavier JohnsonNDHanford
9Brandon ReevesNDHanford
9Justin RobertsNDBickleton
11Rueben SolisNDHanford
11Riley StringerNDHanford
10David CliffordNDHanford
11Sean DohrmanNDEisenhower
10Tyler SanchezNDHanford
10Calvin HenriquezNDA.C. Davis
11Colton LangellNDLaSalle
9Matt DriverNDKittitas
11Douglas MurphyNDEphrata
10Sam TracyNDKittitas
11Dakota DeLongNDEphrata
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Henrik Heldahl5-06.00Bickleton
2.10Jacob Crowder5-06.00Ephrata
3.9Taylor Brown5-04.00Bickleton
4.9Dekker Lovitt5-04.00Ephrata
5.11Brian Rathbone5-02.00Hanford
6.9Dyelan Ballantyne5-02.00Hanford
7.9Cameron Rath5-02.00Selah
7.9Rob Thonney5-02.00Walla Walla
7.11Nick Picatti5-02.00LaSalle
7.12Kyle Murphy5-02.00Lyle/Wishram
7.12Alex Arvan5-02.00Ephrata
12.10Jeff Leach5-00.00LaSalle
12.9Garrett Stoker5-00.00Hanford
14.9Jack Dunley4-10.00Wenatchee
14.9Garret Kenny4-10.00Walla Walla
14.9Mitchell Powers4-10.00Bickleton
14.11Ruben Prado4-10.00Sunnyside
18.9Justin Roberts4-08.00Bickleton
19.9Layton Lange4-06.00Ephrata
20.9Jacob Bonsen4-02.00Selah
20.9Ryan Yonts4-02.00Walla Walla
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Michael Veenendaal12-00.00Quincy
2.12Brian Langfield12-00.00Trout Lake
3.10Nic Venema11-06.00Bickleton
4.9Darren Hodges11-00.00Quincy
5.10Dallin Olander10-06.00West Valley-Yakima
6.12Paul Oursland10-06.00Kittitas
7.9Conner Faulkner10-06.00Wenatchee
8.12Zach Pohle10-06.00Ephrata
9.11Dylan Holden10-00.00Kittitas
9.11Cesar Espinoza10-00.00Kittitas
9.11Harvey Starr10-00.00Trout Lake
9.10Evan Miller10-00.00West Valley-Yakima
9.9Dahlton Madison10-00.00West Valley-Yakima
14.9Peter Clinton9-06.00Bickleton
14.9Justin Roberts9-06.00Bickleton
14.9Matt Driver9-06.00Kittitas
17.9Zack Paro9-00.00Wenatchee
17.10Zane Irvine9-00.00West Valley-Yakima
17.9Garrett Devine9-00.00Ephrata
17.9Layton Lange9-00.00Ephrata
17.11Tim Lape9-00.00Wenatchee
17.11Nelson Thai9-00.00Eisenhower
23.10CJ Schuster8-06.00Trout Lake
23.10Zac Olsen8-06.00Hanford
25.10Matt Smith8-00.00Hanford
25.11Nason Babbitt8-00.00Walla Walla
25.9Dominique Grubb8-00.00Wenatchee
25.10Colin Hedeen8-00.00Wenatchee
25.10Lucas King8-00.00Trout Lake
25.9Rob Thonney8-00.00Walla Walla
25.9Zeb Eliers8-00.00Kittitas
32.9Seth Holden7-06.00Kittitas
32.10Tarron Clark7-06.00Hanford
32.10Luis Avendano7-06.00Eisenhower
32.9Jackson Nakae7-06.00Trout Lake
36.9Garret Kenny7-00.00Walla Walla
36.9Ryan Yonts7-00.00Walla Walla
36.9Garrett Stoker7-00.00Hanford
10Nathaniel ErdmanNHHanford
11Alec EnglandNHTrout Lake
10Benito RodriguezNHWest Valley-Yakima
9Alex KingNHTrout Lake
12Frank ArellanoNHWalla Walla
10Burke PetersNHKittitas
10Adarin Larkin-CoronadoNHWalla Walla
9Theo MarlattNHEphrata
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Devine18-03.00Ephrata
2.11Gunnar Genge18-01.00Kittitas
3.10Luke Eslinger18-00.00Kittitas
4.11Caden Stockwell17-08.50Wenatchee
5.12Chris Davidson17-05.00Ephrata
6.9Zach Gilvey16-10.00Walla Walla
7.12Paul Oursland16-06.00Kittitas
8.11Ruben Prado16-04.00Sunnyside
9.9Tim Rice16-02.50Selah
10.9Dekker Lovitt16-02.00Ephrata
11.10Jeff Leach16-00.00LaSalle
12.9David Ehlers15-10.50LaSalle
13.11Cole Lysgaard15-09.00Lyle/Wishram
13.10Devin McCall15-09.00Ephrata
15.9Rondell Weisner15-08.00Walla Walla
15.11Conor McCanna15-08.00LaSalle
17.10Nathaniel Erdman15-03.00Hanford
18.11Gerardo Ayon15-00.50Chiawana
18.9Layton Lange15-00.50Ephrata
20.9Payton Lane14-11.00Wenatchee
21.10Adarin Larkin-Coronado14-09.50Walla Walla
21.9Michael Veenendaal14-09.50Quincy
23.9Nathaniel Lynn14-07.00Walla Walla
23.9Ryan Yonts14-07.00Walla Walla
23.9Nik Miner14-07.00Walla Walla
26.10Matt Pawlowski14-06.50Hanford
27.12Matt Bermudez14-06.00Sunnyside
28.9Troy Greif14-05.00West Valley-Yakima
29.11Nason Babbitt14-03.00Walla Walla
30.10Francisco Mercado14-02.00Quincy
31.9Brian Seekamp13-09.00Walla Walla
32.9Tyler Martin13-08.50Selah
33.9Darren Hodges13-06.00Quincy
34.9Jacob Bonsen13-03.00Selah
35.9Tyler Rackley13-01.00Quincy
36.10Josh Noel13-00.00LaSalle
37.9Gyu Shim11-08.00West Valley-Yakima
9Theo MarlattNDEphrata
9Garrett DevineNDEphrata
9Martin VeraNDYakama Nation Tribal
9Joshua CummingsNDBickleton
9Connor DyeNDHanford
9Jackson NakaeNDTrout Lake
11Colton HillNDWalla Walla
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Dekker Lovitt35-00.00Ephrata
2.9Layton Lange34-07.00Ephrata
3.9David Ehlers34-03.00LaSalle
4.9Cameron Rath33-10.00Selah
5.9Rob Thonney32-07.00Walla Walla
6.9Kameren Dworak32-05.00Kittitas
7.9Brendan Morrison31-08.00Wenatchee
7.10Nic Venema31-08.00Bickleton
9.12Alex Arvan31-06.00Ephrata
9.9Payton Lane31-06.00Wenatchee
11.10Jacob Crowder30-09.00Ephrata
12.9Troy Greif30-07.00West Valley-Yakima
12.10William Schlee30-07.00A.C. Davis
14.9Mitchell Powers30-05.50Bickleton
15.9Garret Kenny30-05.00Walla Walla
16.9Ryan Yonts29-08.50Walla Walla
17.10Devin McCall29-04.00Ephrata
18.9Joshua Cummings29-03.00Bickleton
19.9Garrett Devine29-00.00Ephrata
10Luke EslingerNDKittitas
11Colton HillNDWalla Walla
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Alicia Ashby13.97aLaSalle
2.12Teaera Churchwell14.07aLyle/Wishram
3.9Megan Ahl-Mosher14.27aWenatchee
4.12Katie Yarnell14.34aTrout Lake
5.10Erin Pimms14.35aWhite Swan
6.9Jody Tyrrell14.54aLaSalle
7.11Sally McGuire14.70aSelah
8.9Alyssa Conger14.71aChiawana
9.9Aleesa Bryant14.79aWest Valley-Yakima
10.9Miranda Warnke14.81aWalla Walla
11.10Hannah Burns14.82aWalla Walla
12.10Erica Clerf14.85aKittitas
13.11Simone Widhalm14.89aLaSalle
14.10Megan Evans15.00aWalla Walla
15.9Ali Everhart15.02aWenatchee
15.9Sydney Kimball15.02aWalla Walla
17.9Maren Peterson15.03aKittitas
18.11Jenna Mount15.04aBickleton
19.11Danielle Harpster15.09aChiawana
20.10Sara Horning15.10aQuincy
21.10Jordan Larkin15.11aEphrata
22.10Vanessa Wyckoff15.13aWalla Walla
23.10Chelsah Fulsom15.15aWalla Walla
24.9Carolina Ramirez15.23aA.C. Davis
25.11Michelle Underwood15.25aSelah
26.9Haley Wright15.32aChiawana
27.9Brittany Harris15.33aEphrata
28.10Miranda Wheeler15.41aEphrata
29.9Joanna Bonsen15.45aSelah
30.9Stacie Monday15.47aEphrata
31.12Blanca Quintero15.52aQuincy
32.10Hallie Adkins15.59aWalla Walla
33.9Madison Blanksma15.60aWenatchee
34.9Alison Alderman15.61aWest Valley-Yakima
35.9Bailey Moody15.84aEphrata
36.9Brittney Nash15.86aWhite Swan
37.10Alma Farias15.90aEphrata
38.12Amanda Misasi15.92aQuincy
38.11Yan Dong15.92aBickleton
40.10Stephanie Rivas15.93aSunnyside
41.9Lydia Chidester15.99aChiawana
42.12Ariel Winegar16.01aKittitas
42.10Ally Coburn16.01aSelah
44.9Wenndy Artiga16.04aChiawana
45.9Nicole Virden16.05aEphrata
46.11Joscelyn Martinez16.11aSunnyside
47.12Kirsten Bowler16.20aWalla Walla
48.9Jessica Bonilla16.42aSunnyside
49.9Kristina Savelesky16.50aWalla Walla
50.9Nataly Alvarez16.52aSunnyside
51.9Victoria Garcia16.57aSunnyside
52.9Jordyn Mcdowell16.64aWest Valley-Yakima
53.9Kendra Hinger16.87aWalla Walla
54.12Blanca Macias16.90aSunnyside
55.10Ana Guerrero16.93aQuincy
56.9Jillian Segaline16.95aWest Valley-Yakima
57.9Kelly Bobeck17.20aSelah
58.10Stephanie Collier19.47aEphrata
9Theresa LynchDQSelah
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Alicia Ashby27.81aLaSalle
2.12Teaera Churchwell28.96aLyle/Wishram
3.9Jody Tyrrell29.37aLaSalle
4.9Megan Ahl-Mosher29.51aWenatchee
5.11Shelby Clark29.77aWhite Swan
6.10Mackenzie Forman29.80aKittitas
7.9Aleesa Bryant29.93aWest Valley-Yakima
8.9Rachel Fry30.01aA.C. Davis
9.9Ali Everhart30.03aWenatchee
10.10Megan Evans30.07aWalla Walla
11.11Jenna Mount30.08aBickleton
11.10Chelsah Fulsom30.08aWalla Walla
13.10Erin Pimms30.11aWhite Swan
13.9Miranda Warnke30.11aWalla Walla
15.10Jacqlyn Sauve30.19aSelah
16.9Alyssa Conger30.40aChiawana
17.12Pam Avila30.41aEphrata
18.10Sara Horning30.86aQuincy
19.11Claudia Gonzales31.09aSelah
20.10Hallie Adkins31.22aWalla Walla
21.9Madison Blanksma31.34aWenatchee
21.11Danielle Harpster31.34aChiawana
23.12Blanca Quintero31.48aQuincy
24.9Haley Wright31.53aChiawana
25.9Bailey Moody31.82aEphrata
26.12Johanna Jensen31.93aBickleton
27.9Theresa Lynch32.10aSelah
28.9Lydia Chidester32.21aChiawana
29.10Carly Hayes32.28aHanford
29.10Nataly Alfaro32.28aEisenhower
31.10Whitney Odman32.70aSelah
32.9Jessica Bonilla32.71aSunnyside
33.10Miranda Wheeler32.78aEphrata
34.10Ally Coburn32.96aSelah
35.9Joanna Bonsen32.98aSelah
36.12Kirsten Bowler33.31aWalla Walla
37.9Nataly Alvarez33.51aSunnyside
38.9Katelyn Elmenhurst33.70aWalla Walla
39.11Tia Dearinger34.00aWest Valley-Yakima
40.12Amalia Akagi34.37aSelah
41.9Olivia Hemenway36.41aWalla Walla
42.9Sydney Kimball37.40aWalla Walla
43.10Stephanie Collier41.42aEphrata
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Gibb1:03.14aKittitas
2.12Julia Riel1:04.27aLaSalle
3.9Kristina Tribley1:05.36aWenatchee
4.9Dakota Adams1:07.10aKittitas
5.9Ali Everhart1:07.76aWenatchee
6.11Colleen Newell1:07.96aLaSalle
7.11Shelby Clark1:08.29aWhite Swan
8.9Emma Avalos1:09.05aLaSalle
9.9Bailey Moody1:10.38aEphrata
10.10Nataly Alfaro1:14.22aEisenhower
11.12Johanna Jensen1:14.75aBickleton
12.11Yan Dong1:15.81aBickleton
13.9Brittney Nash1:20.50aWhite Swan
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Teaera Churchwell2:32.50aLyle/Wishram
2.12Siena Noe2:34.26aLaSalle
3.11Liz Vogt2:35.13aTrout Lake
4.9Kat Carter2:46.21aLaSalle
5.10Kassandra Mendoza2:51.59aA.C. Davis
6.10Haley Packard2:52.13aSelah
7.11Jessie Robertson2:52.73aTrout Lake
8.10Krista Clark2:56.72aTrout Lake
9.9Erika Ochoa3:00.04aEisenhower
10.9Yaritza Nunez3:01.55aTrout Lake
11.10Kayla Reynolds3:03.02aSelah
12.10Madisen Kimzey3:06.50aWest Valley-Yakima
13.9Brittney Nash3:07.82aWhite Swan
14.10Brooke Peyser3:08.61aSelah
15.10Noemi Medina3:09.91aA.C. Davis
16.11Monica Montes3:13.61aA.C. Davis
17.10Nubia Ramirez3:35.16aQuincy
18.9Maria Lombera3:42.73aSelah
19.11Brenda Lambert3:43.78aKlickitat
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Siena Noe5:44.56aLaSalle
2.9Allie McGree5:49.36aLaSalle
3.9Kasey Fisher6:20.28aWenatchee
4.9Elizabeth McCarthy6:24.21aHanford
5.10Kassandra Mendoza6:31.68aA.C. Davis
6.9Erika Ochoa6:33.76aEisenhower
7.9Maya Rapp6:34.95aWalla Walla
8.9Abigail Buckley6:46.42aChiawana
9.9Catlyn Robins6:48.88aKittitas
10.12Miriam Geissler6:52.92aHanford
11.11Rosa Guerrero6:55.01aQuincy
12.10Madisen Kimzey6:55.08aWest Valley-Yakima
13.11Monica Montes7:04.31aA.C. Davis
14.10Noemi Medina7:05.92aA.C. Davis
15.10Dulce Gallardo7:11.05aA.C. Davis
16.9Ciara Bartlett7:20.01aLaSalle
17.9Olivia Hemenway7:26.05aWalla Walla
18.10Nubia Ramirez7:45.00aQuincy
19.9Aleah Valdez7:59.35aWenatchee
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Allie McGree12:34.08aLaSalle
2.9Valerie Vogt12:52.50aTrout Lake
3.9Andi Zontek13:17.16aWenatchee
4.9Chantelle Hickman14:56.48aLyle/Wishram
5.10Suzy Riel15:10.89aLaSalle
6.10Marymar Rabadan15:49.73aQuincy
7.11Maira Hernandez16:23.07aQuincy
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer17.21aKlickitat
2.10Makayla Huckabee17.83aSelah
3.10Amanda Zoller18.11aTrout Lake
4.9Rachel Fry18.52aA.C. Davis
5.9Stacie Monday18.81aEphrata
6.9Brittany Harris19.07aEphrata
7.9Megan Ahl-Mosher19.28aWenatchee
8.12Rebecca Chu19.50aHanford
9.10Sally Mattern19.74aWenatchee
10.10Mackenzie Forman20.10aKittitas
11.10Alma Farias20.34aEphrata
12.9Cristina Tzintzun20.53aWhite Swan
13.9Katelyn Elmenhurst20.54aWalla Walla
14.10Jane Mizner20.60aEphrata
15.12Ariel Winegar20.75aKittitas
16.9Jackie Wells20.78aHanford
17.9Kelly Bobeck20.97aSelah
18.12Kathryn Kaumheimer20.98aSelah
19.10Ana Guerrero21.93aQuincy
20.9Michaela Nordheim22.43aWalla Walla
21.11Tia Dearinger23.42aWest Valley-Yakima
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Makayla Huckabee50.84aSelah
2.11Jenessa McElrath52.05aLaSalle
3.9Rachel Fry52.11aA.C. Davis
4.9Stacie Monday53.90aEphrata
5.10Regine Standley53.96aLaSalle
6.12Rebecca Chu54.63aHanford
7.9Megan Ahl-Mosher54.93aWenatchee
8.10Hannah Burns55.05aWalla Walla
9.11Katelynn Clinton55.21aBickleton
10.9Maren Peterson55.28aKittitas
11.9Brittany Harris55.56aEphrata
12.10Sally Mattern56.13aWenatchee
13.9Cristina Tzintzun56.65aWhite Swan
14.9Miranda Warnke57.34aWalla Walla
15.10Jane Mizner57.55aEphrata
16.12Amanda Misasi1:00.03aQuincy
17.9Jackie Wells1:00.05aHanford
18.10Ana Guerrero1:01.31aQuincy
19.11Tia Dearinger1:01.58aWest Valley-Yakima
20.9Abigail Buckley1:02.48aChiawana
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Erica Clerf
Mackenzie Forman
Maren Perterson
Natalie Gibb
54.83aKittitas
2.-Amy Underwood
Katie Yarnell
Amanda Zoller
Liz Vogt
55.18aTrout Lake
3.-Emily Bleazard
Alyssa Conger
Danielle Harpster
Jessica Petty
56.44aChiawana
4.-Pam Avila
Jordan Larkin
Brittany Harris
Miranda Wheeler
56.51aEphrata
5.-Katelynn Clinton
Johanna Jensen
Haley Goodnight
Jenna Mount
56.94aBickleton
6.-Michelle Underwood
Joanna Bonsen
Ally Coburn
Jacqulyn Sauve
58.51aSelah
7.-Megan Evans
Kendra Hinger
Michaela Nordheim
Kristina Savelesky
59.71aWalla Walla
8.-Jillian Segaline
Jordyn Mcdowell
Alison Alderman
Aleesa Bryant
1:00.12aWest Valley-Yakima
9.-Jody Tyrrell
Savannah Bonny
Alicia Ashby
Julia Riel
1:17.80aLaSalle
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Erica Clerf
Dakota Adams
Natalie Gibb
Maren Perterson
1:59.68aKittitas
2.-Katelynn Clinton
Haley Goodnight
Jenna Mount
Yan Dong
2:04.71aBickleton
3.-Joanna Bonsen
Sally McGuire
Kelly Bobeck
Michelle Underwood
2:12.74aSelah
4.-Krista Clark
Anna Nakae
Chelsea Cox
Amy Underwood
2:12.96aTrout Lake
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Haley Packard
Jacqulyn Sauve
Makayla Huckabee
Whitney Odman
4:44.78aSelah
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.12Zoe Lindner32-07.00Klickitat
2.11Krissy Yarnell31-00.00Trout Lake
3.10Charice McConville29-02.00Klickitat
4.11Tasha Johnson27-01.00Trout Lake
5.10Vanessa Wyckoff27-01.00Walla Walla
6.10Julia Marley27-00.00Walla Walla
7.9Ashley Sabin25-09.00Kittitas
7.10Maddie Lotz25-09.00Ephrata
9.10Jessica Markham25-06.00Hanford
10.12Danielle Whitworth25-04.00A.C. Davis
11.12Holly Goodnight25-02.00Bickleton
11.10Jordan Barnett25-02.00Walla Walla
13.11Whitney Bruneau24-11.00Selah
14.10Felicia Tillequots24-07.00White Swan
15.10Alexis Haggard24-06.00Walla Walla
16.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez24-05.00LaSalle
17.10Georgia Gempler23-09.00A.C. Davis
18.9Amanda McBride23-03.00Bickleton
18.10Valerie Zintz23-03.00Wenatchee
18.12Rebecca Chu23-03.00Hanford
21.9Jordan Burrowes22-08.00Hanford
21.9Jenna Arnall22-08.00Quincy
23.9Nicole Caudill22-07.00West Valley-Yakima
24.9Adilene Palencia22-03.00Sunnyside
25.10Marissa Huffman22-02.00Walla Walla
26.9Lauren Wardwell21-07.00Walla Walla
27.9Jessica Laidlaw21-05.00Eisenhower
27.9Rachel Rainville21-05.00West Valley-Yakima
29.9Wenndy Artiga21-03.00Chiawana
30.11Brenda Lambert21-02.00Klickitat
31.10Rachael Munoz20-10.00White Swan
32.9Joyce Akulang20-09.00Chiawana
32.12Lauren Briggs20-09.00Selah
32.11Emily Bleazard20-09.00Chiawana
35.9Kat Klock20-08.00Wenatchee
36.10Katelyn Hensley20-07.00Walla Walla
37.9Hannah Rebhahn20-05.00Walla Walla
38.11Rocio Ruiz20-02.00Chiawana
38.9Jeszica Cadwell20-02.00West Valley-Yakima
40.11Britney Murray20-01.00Selah
41.9Braelyn Carter20-00.00Selah
41.10Alli Evans20-00.00Selah
43.9Alexis Tate19-09.00West Valley-Yakima
43.9Aubry Smith19-09.00Ephrata
45.9Marlen Sanchez19-07.00Sunnyside
46.9Itzel Chavez19-01.00Eisenhower
47.9Vanessa Orozco18-09.00Eisenhower
48.12Amber Faul18-08.00Hanford
49.9Jayme Hovland18-05.00Ephrata
49.9Olivia Massey18-05.00West Valley-Yakima
51.9Jorjia Calaway17-08.00Chiawana
51.11Jessie Robertson17-08.00Trout Lake
53.10Selena Valencia17-05.00Sunnyside
54.10Mikenzie Murphy17-04.00Chiawana
55.9Candace Ballard14-01.00Trout Lake
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Charice McConville107-00Klickitat
2.10Felicia Tillequots100-05White Swan
3.12Holly Goodnight92-10Bickleton
4.12Zoe Lindner92-06Klickitat
5.10Janell Dufault88-05LaSalle
6.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez86-10LaSalle
7.11Tasha Johnson85-07Trout Lake
8.9Jessica Laidlaw84-02Eisenhower
9.10Chelsah Fulsom82-00Walla Walla
10.12Danielle Whitworth81-10A.C. Davis
11.9Dakota Adams77-00Kittitas
12.9Jamie Venema76-10Bickleton
13.11Cassidy Goeden75-08Ephrata
14.10Amanda Campos75-04LaSalle
15.10Valerie Zintz74-07Wenatchee
16.9Jillian Segaline73-10West Valley-Yakima
17.10Georgia Gempler70-06A.C. Davis
18.9Lauren Wardwell69-08Walla Walla
19.9Haley Goodnight69-07Bickleton
20.9Olivia Massey68-09West Valley-Yakima
21.10Alexis Haggard68-07Walla Walla
22.9Hannah Rebhahn68-04Walla Walla
23.9Ashley Sabin67-05Kittitas
24.12Lauren Briggs66-05Selah
24.10Amanda Zoller66-05Trout Lake
26.10Alli Evans65-10Selah
27.10Marissa Huffman65-09Walla Walla
28.10Maddie Lotz65-03Ephrata
29.10Julia Marley65-02Walla Walla
30.9Miranda Whitworth63-06A.C. Davis
31.10Brooke Kimball63-04Walla Walla
32.11Whitney Bruneau63-02Selah
33.10Brooke Hagopian63-02Wenatchee
34.9Amanda McBride62-10Bickleton
35.11Brenda Lambert62-09Klickitat
36.12Rebecca Chu62-06Hanford
37.11Michelle Underwood61-09Selah
38.9Nicole Caudill61-03West Valley-Yakima
39.9Joyce Akulang60-01Chiawana
40.9Rachel Rainville59-07West Valley-Yakima
41.9Jeszica Cadwell58-11West Valley-Yakima
42.9Braelyn Carter58-05Selah
42.10Katelyn Hensley58-05Walla Walla
44.9Sarah Ingebo58-03Klickitat
45.11Jessica Horn58-00A.C. Davis
46.9Jenna Arnall58-00Quincy
47.9Lizette Ornelas57-11Kittitas
48.9Nataly Alvarez57-10Sunnyside
49.10Jordan Barnett57-03Walla Walla
50.11Katelynn Clinton56-09Bickleton
51.9Kat Klock56-04Wenatchee
52.10Alexandria Jacobson56-02Walla Walla
53.9Itzel Chavez55-00Eisenhower
54.11Emily Bleazard52-11Chiawana
55.12Amber Faul52-10Hanford
56.9Jayme Hovland52-04Ephrata
57.11Rocio Ruiz51-00Chiawana
58.11Britney Murray50-11Selah
58.9Jorjia Calaway50-11Chiawana
60.10Megan Evans49-09Walla Walla
61.10Rachael Munoz47-07White Swan
62.9Lucy Ortega47-00Sunnyside
63.10Gabrielle Schmidt45-11Ephrata
64.9Darlyn White44-01A.C. Davis
65.9Wenndy Artiga43-08Chiawana
66.9Alexis Tate42-01West Valley-Yakima
67.9Aubry Smith41-10Ephrata
68.10Mikenzie Murphy41-00Chiawana
69.9Vanessa Orozco38-07Eisenhower
70.9Maike Hellrung33-10Trout Lake
10Jasmine WeitzelNDHanford
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Lara Parsons97-04Klickitat
2.10Charice McConville96-04Klickitat
3.12Zoe Lindner91-03Klickitat
4.9Jillian Segaline82-01West Valley-Yakima
5.10Sabrina Schauss78-05Wenatchee
6.9Amy Underwood75-01Trout Lake
7.10Alli Evans72-05Selah
8.10Maddie Lotz71-03Ephrata
9.9Olivia Massey70-05West Valley-Yakima
10.10Amanda Campos67-01LaSalle
11.11Emily Bleazard66-01Chiawana
12.11Brenda Lambert65-03Klickitat
13.10Georgia Gempler62-06A.C. Davis
14.9Sarah Ingebo62-02Klickitat
15.12Holly Goodnight61-04Bickleton
16.9Wenndy Artiga60-06Chiawana
17.9Hylen Hernandez59-01White Swan
18.9Jenna Arnall58-00Quincy
19.10Whitney Odman57-05Selah
20.9Jordan Burrowes57-03Hanford
21.11Cassidy Goeden56-09Ephrata
22.10Alexandria Jacobson55-04Walla Walla
23.10Brooke Peyser55-00Selah
24.10Brooke Kimball54-08Walla Walla
25.12Lauren Briggs52-05Selah
26.9Marlen Sanchez52-02Sunnyside
27.9Joyce Akulang50-09Chiawana
28.12Miriam Geissler50-03Hanford
29.10Jessica Markham49-09Hanford
30.11Rocio Ruiz47-05Chiawana
31.9Braelyn Carter46-01Selah
32.10Gabrielle Schmidt45-05Ephrata
33.10Mikenzie Murphy42-03Chiawana
34.9Jorjia Calaway41-08Chiawana
35.9Amanda McBride41-01Bickleton
36.12Amber Faul39-01Hanford
36.9Adilene Palencia39-01Sunnyside
38.10Stephanie Rivas36-00Sunnyside
39.9Alexis Tate34-05West Valley-Yakima
40.11Pil Door31-08Ephrata
41.10Selena Valencia29-02Sunnyside
42.9Candace Ballard26-07Trout Lake
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer5-02.00Klickitat
2.11Liz Vogt4-10.00Trout Lake
3.10Julian Almberg4-08.00Hanford
4.9Amanda Worden4-06.00Hanford
5.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez4-06.00LaSalle
6.10Hannah Burns4-04.00Walla Walla
7.10Kelsey Yenney4-02.00Ephrata
8.12Lauren Briggs3-10.00Selah
9.9Stephanie Romero3-08.00Sunnyside
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Hannah Leiber8-06.00Wenatchee
2.11Krissy Yarnell8-00.00Trout Lake
2.12Katie Yarnell8-00.00Trout Lake
4.9Selena Santacruz7-06.00Eisenhower
5.10Kenzi Black7-06.00Wenatchee
6.11Colleen Newell7-06.00LaSalle
7.12Kjirsten Lewis7-00.00Wenatchee
7.9Nicole Virden7-00.00Ephrata
7.10Mackenzie Forman7-00.00Kittitas
7.10Samantha Allen7-00.00Wenatchee
7.9Enedina Mendoza7-00.00Eisenhower
12.9Chelsea Cox6-06.00Trout Lake
12.10Jaryl Pence6-06.00LaSalle
12Marie Baud6'0"Quincy
14.9Rachel Fry6-00.00A.C. Davis
9Hannah BerndtNHLaSalle
10Amanda ZollerNHTrout Lake
10Majesta GwinNHHanford
9Janessa KerrNHHanford
10Jordan LarkinNHEphrata
11Tasha JohnsonNHTrout Lake
10Julian AlmbergNHHanford
10Krista ClarkNHTrout Lake
11Gracie WilsonNHWenatchee
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer15-00.00Klickitat
2.10Regine Standley14-11.00LaSalle
3.9Emma Avalos14-04.00LaSalle
4.9Karolina Dohnalkova13-04.00Hanford
5.10Katelin Lape13-01.00Wenatchee
6.10Kelsey Yenney13-00.00Ephrata
7.9Lara Parsons13-00.00Klickitat
8.12Pam Avila12-11.00Ephrata
8.9Haley Wright12-11.00Chiawana
10.9Jessica Petty12-10.00Chiawana
11.10Madison Elmenhurst12-09.00Walla Walla
11.9Theresa Lynch12-09.00Selah
13.11Haley Colleran12-06.00Hanford
14.9Alison Alderman12-04.00West Valley-Yakima
14.11Danielle Davis12-04.00LaSalle
16.9Cari Harmon12-03.00Wenatchee
17.9Katelyn Elmenhurst12-02.00Walla Walla
17.12Kathryn Kaumheimer12-02.00Selah
19.9Stephanie Romero12-01.00Sunnyside
19.10Vanessa Wyckoff12-01.00Walla Walla
21.9Michaela Nordheim11-09.00Walla Walla
22.10Jane Mizner11-08.00Ephrata
23.11Simone Widhalm11-07.00LaSalle
24.10Jayme Sparling11-05.00Wenatchee
24.9Chantelle Hickman11-05.00Lyle/Wishram
26.9Kristina Savelesky11-02.00Walla Walla
27.10Ally Coburn11-01.00Selah
28.10Hallie Goehner10-10.00Wenatchee
28.9Corin Schillinger10-10.00A.C. Davis
28.9Chelsea Stringer10-10.00Hanford
28.9Jordyn Mcdowell10-10.00West Valley-Yakima
32.9Kendra Hinger10-09.00Walla Walla
33.11Krissy Yarnell10-07.00Trout Lake
34.9Hylen Hernandez10-05.00White Swan
34.12Amalia Akagi10-05.00Selah
36.9Victoria Garcia10-04.00Sunnyside
37.10Majesta Gwin10-00.00Hanford
38.9Itzel Chavez9-06.00Eisenhower
38.9Gabby Vasquez9-06.00Eisenhower
40.9Allison Cole8-00.00Hanford
9Madison BlanksmaNDWenatchee
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Samantha Brewer33-06.00Klickitat
2.11Liz Vogt32-02.00Trout Lake
3.12Pam Avila30-05.00Ephrata
5.10Regine Standley29'08.00LaSalle
4.11Danielle Davis29-04.00LaSalle
5.10Regine Standley29-02.00LaSalle
6.10Kelsey Yenney29-01.00Ephrata
7.10Makayla Huckabee29-00.00Selah
8.12Courtney Hernandez28-08.00Selah
9.10Erica Clerf28-02.00Kittitas
10.11Danielle Harpster28-00.00Chiawana
11.11Simone Widhalm27-04.00LaSalle
12.10Madison Elmenhurst27-00.00Walla Walla
12.10Hannah Burns27-00.00Walla Walla
14.10Brooke Hagopian26-10.00Wenatchee
15.9Cari Harmon26-06.00Wenatchee
16.9Lara Parsons26-03.00Klickitat
17.9Gabby Vasquez24-06.00Eisenhower
18.9Corin Schillinger24-04.50A.C. Davis
19.10Katelin Lape24-03.00Wenatchee
20.9Jordyn Mcdowell22-06.00West Valley-Yakima
12Johanna JensenNDBickleton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.