Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

7.12Duron Daloney12.01aHazelwood East
11Michael Robison12.07aFarmington
20.11Elon Spight12.37aHazelwood East
12Dylan Vaughn12.38aFarmington
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Tyler Tucker24.33aFarmington
11.11Carlton Bailey24.42aHazelwood East
11Michael Robison24.64aFarmington
15.11Elon Spight25.12aHazelwood East
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

5th12Tyler Tucker51.81aFarmington
9.11Joe Vence53.60aHazelwood East
10Kyle Hartrup54.56aFarmington
24.11Carlton Bailey58.20aHazelwood East
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Rhodes51.12Farmington
10Carl Wheeler52.90Farmington
10Kyle Hartrup53.07Farmington
12Tyler Tucker53.38Farmington
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st12Alex Rhodes2:02.84aFarmington
9.11Travon Walker2.10:05aHazelwood East
17.12Timothy Williams2.17:85aHazelwood East
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alex Rhodes2:02.76Farmington
11Colton Wooldridge2:03.62Farmington
12Luke Meyer2:04.81Farmington
11Alex Cofer2:09.31Farmington
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3rd11Colton Wooldridge4:45.70aFarmington
4th11Alex Cofer4:49.50aFarmington
12Luke Meyer5:01.15aFarmington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

3rd9Jake Burch10:22.00aFarmington
5ht11Anthony White10:47.04aFarmington
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

3.12Hassan Hamilton15.86aHazelwood East
10Carl Wheeler17.88aFarmington
11Zach Thomas18.18aFarmington
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

4th10Carl Wheeler42.93aFarmington
5th11Zach Thomas43.33aFarmington
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Tywarian Slayton
Christian Kirksey
Timothy Harris
Don Shumpert
43.11aHazelwood East
6th-Michael Robison
Michael Turner
Kyle Hartrup
Dylan Vaughn
45.69aFarmington
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Timothy Harris
Walter Powell
Hassan Hamilton
Don Shumpert
1.31:13aHazelwood East
4th-Tyler Tucker
Zach Thomas
Carl Wheeler
Kyle Hartrup
1:35.90aFarmington
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Don Shumpert
Christian Kirksey
Hassan Hamilton
Walter Powell
3.30:12aHazelwood East
3rd-Tyler Tucker
Carl Wheeler
Kyle Hartrup
Alex Rhodes
3:30.69aFarmington
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Alex Rhodes
Colton Wooldridge
Luke Meyer
Alex Cofer
8:19.01aFarmington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

16.12Jerry Ellis39'Hazelwood East
11Jeremy Currington35'0Farmington
12Clint BoydNDFarmington
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

6th12Jeremiah Settle119'8Farmington
10.12Brian Kelly117'1Hazelwood East
12Josh Vaughn108'3Farmington
17.12Darrel Looney104'2Hazelwood East
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

3rd11Jonathon Bird5'10Farmington
5th11Zach Thomas5'10Farmington
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st12Dylan Vaughn12'6Farmington
t3rd11Easton Sucharski12'0Farmington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.12Christian Kirksey19'11"Hazelwood East
11Michael Turner18'1Farmington
11Skyler Cartee17'9Farmington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

4.11Dawan Baker40'9Hazelwood East
6th12Alex Rhodes40'3Farmington
7th11Nicholas Sutherland38'4Farmington
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 3 Missouri
Class 4 Missouri
Class 5 Missouri