Athletic.net Team Results Management

Pepsi's Jim Robinson Twilight

Friday, April 07, 2006

Roseburg HS, Roseburg

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Northern - Div 2
Yreka
Oregon - 4A
Henley
Marshfield
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adryan Allen11.30aNorth Salem
2.12Justin Felt11.74aChurchill
Q12Nick Nutting11.75aCrater
3.12Roosevelt Roby11.77aSpringfield
4.12Nick Nutting11.94aCrater
5.10Brady Whitman11.97aRoseburg
6.10Jake Swenson12.01aSheldon
7.10Jason Pardee12.04aCrater
Q10Jason Pardee12.05aCrater
8.11Andrew Simpson12.11aMarshfield
11Carl Hinchman12.63aBend
28.9Scott Lembke12.75aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Adryan Allen10.92aNorth Salem
2.12Justin Felt11.69aChurchill
6.10Brady Whitman11.92aRoseburg
4.12Roosevelt Roby11.93aSpringfield
7.10Jake Swenson12.02aSheldon
8.11Andrew Simpson12.05aMarshfield
9.10Zach Childs12.08aChurchill
10.10James Hansen12.11aBend
10.12Simeon McCrae12.11aNorth Salem
12.10Zach Todd12.12aSheldon
13.9Casey Evans12.15aHenley
14.11Miles Haley12.18aSpringfield
14.10Charles Lang12.18aSouth Medford
16.11Shane Truman12.26aMarshfield
17.9Dusty Jarvis12.31aSpringfield
18.10Kyson Culp12.35aYreka
19.11Brandon Lonien12.36aBend
20.10Cory Herrington12.40aRoseburg
21.10Kevin Rapet12.41aSouth Medford
22.12Travis Cavanagh12.43aMarshfield
23.10Sean Rush12.48aHenley
24.9Michael Eagle12.60aSouth Medford
26.12Jeremy O'Neill12.71aHenley
27.9Blake Determan12.73aChurchill
29.10Justin Pierce12.80aSheldon
11Adam BrinkDNSRoseburg
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adryan Allen22.40aNorth Salem
2.12Aaron McVein22.54aSheldon
3.12Kyle Wheeler22.94aNorth Salem
4.11Charles Jelle23.94aChurchill
5.10Jake Swenson24.50aSheldon
6.10Jacob Johnson24.54aRoseburg
7.11Zach Meline24.57aMarshfield
10Neal Langston25.03aBend
8.10Cory Herrington25.04aRoseburg
21.12Callan Hartzer25.30aCrater
22.9Hunter Park25.45aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Aaron McVein22.56aSheldon
6.12Kyle Wheeler23.30aNorth Salem
2.12Adryan Allen23.44aNorth Salem
3.10Jake Swenson24.11aSheldon
4.11Charles Jelle24.13aChurchill
7.11Zach Meline24.26aMarshfield
8.10Jacob Johnson24.44aRoseburg
5.10Cory Herrington24.54aRoseburg
9.10Drew Stringfield24.57aSheldon
10.10James Hansen24.74aBend
11.11Shane Truman24.77aMarshfield
12.11Jesse Brewster24.87aHenley
12.10Charles Lang24.87aSouth Medford
14.11Miles Haley24.94aSpringfield
16.10Seth Neavoll25.05aRoseburg
17.9Blake Determan25.10aChurchill
18.11Brandon Lonien25.13aBend
19.9Michael Eagle25.17aSouth Medford
20.9Dusty Jarvis25.18aSpringfield
23.10Zach Childs25.50aChurchill
24.11Kenny Michalanski25.53aSpringfield
25.12Terry Wedam25.64aHenley
26.12Eberto Ortega25.78aHenley
12Sineth EngDNSYreka
12Bret HamiltonDNSSouth Medford
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Wheeler50.41aNorth Salem
2.11Aaron Pflugrad52.45aSheldon
3.11Charlie Fehl52.48aCrater
4.12Zach Schlichting52.95aYreka
Q11Charlie Fehl53.46aCrater
1st split11AJ Riggs53.7Roseburg
5.11Shawn Boyd53.95aBend
10.11Zach Uhles53.98aCrater
6.11Luke Hardy54.78aSpringfield
7.10Drew Stringfield54.95aSheldon
10Neal Langston55.78aBend
8.9Anthony Yakovich55.88aSheldon
17.9Jeff Borgerson55.93aCrescent Valley
21.9Marty Langager56.38aCrescent Valley
11Carl Hinchman56.90aBend
25.11Chaz Matteson58.46aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Aaron Pflugrad52.46aSheldon
2.12Zach Schlichting53.21aYreka
5.10Drew Stringfield53.25aSheldon
3.12Kyle Wheeler53.35aNorth Salem
9.11Zach Meline53.50aMarshfield
7.11Shawn Boyd53.75aBend
4.11Luke Hardy54.28aSpringfield
8.9Anthony Yakovich54.68aSheldon
11.10Richie Petersen54.98aSouth Medford
12.12Shawn Bofto55.18aChurchill
13.12Justin Winfrey55.41aMarshfield
14.12Grant Shirts55.59aHenley
15.12Lucas Broich55.71aChurchill
18.-Steven Strickland55.94aRoseburg
19.12Cam Beeghley56.03aNorth Salem
20.10Gideon Sharp56.29aRoseburg
22.12Matt Vinson56.42aHenley
24.11Justin Hoggarth57.75aHenley
26.11Shawn Purkis58.79aYreka
27.12Paul Rapet1:05.75aSouth Medford
11Clease CarlisleDNSSouth Medford
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Keyser1:57.5Crater
3.12Ryan Erickson2:01.2hChurchill
4.12Brice Peters2:02.4hYreka
5.11Darrick Waugh2:02.7hHenley
6.12Dan Egan2:03.5hSpringfield
7.12John Arnold2:04.0Crescent Valley
1.11Shawn Boyd2:04.7hBend
8.12Jeremy Costalez2:05.1hNorth Salem
9.11AJ Riggs2:07.3hRoseburg
2.9Chris Solares2:07.5hSpringfield
10.11David Butler2:08.1hHenley
11.12John Tyrholm2:08.8hHenley
12.9Noah Wade2:11.3Crescent Valley
13.12Tad Jensen2:12.2hMarshfield
3.11Justin Moser2:12.3hNorth Salem
14.10Jerrod Puckett2:12.8Crater
4.11Johnson Reed2:13.4hRoseburg
5.9Christian Welsh2:13.7hSouth Medford
6.10Troy Ball2:14.0hRoseburg
7.9Drew Gerg2:14.3hSpringfield
8.12Jamesen Birkel2:14.7hNorth Salem
9.10Andrew Jensen2:15.1hBend
10.10Ricardo Martinez2:15.6hSouth Medford
11.12Yoshiki Habara2:16.1hBend
12.12Justin Welch2:17.9hMarshfield
13.11Joel Quinn2:19.1hYreka
14.9Gii Brougher2:19.4hChurchill
15.10Geoff Moore2:20.7hSheldon
15.12Jon Buel2:29.6Crater
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jake Keyser4:08.00aCrater
2.10Wes Cheney4:19.30aBend
3.12Brookman Holmes4:20.3Crescent Valley
4.11Darrick Waugh4:21.30aHenley
5.12Brayden Moore4:25.3Crescent Valley
6.11AJ Riggs4:25.90aRoseburg
7.12Jeff Salvatti4:28.00aHenley
8.9Tim Costin4:28.50aSpringfield
1.10Russell Drummond4:32.9hChurchill
9.11Forest Smith4:33.60aHenley
2.10Joey Nelson4:33.9hSouth Medford
3.12Zach Harris4:35.1hSouth Medford
4.10Trevyn Payne4:36.7hRoseburg
5.10Andrew Jensen4:37.1hBend
10.9Chris Solares4:38.80aSpringfield
6.12Yoshiki Habara4:39.3hBend
7.12Berry Boessenkool4:39.5hRoseburg
11.11Cameron Churchill4:39.50aCrater
12.9Drew Gerg4:42.50aSpringfield
13.11Casey Mundell4:46.90Crater
8.9Travis Banning4:47.8hNorth Salem
9.11Solomon Fernandez4:49.4hYreka
14.9Noah Wade4:51.6Crescent Valley
11.11Jacob Leighter4:52.2hSheldon
12.11Joel Quinn4:52.5hYreka
13.10Geoff Moore4:54.8hSheldon
15.9Jonathan Derr5:25.9hChurchill
10Lucas BurringtonDNSChurchill
12Brice PetersDNSYreka
10Michael HerrmannDNSNorth Salem
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wes Cheney9:22.6hBend
2.10Jared Bassett9:23.0hMarshfield
3.10Ryan Santana9:23.3Crater
4.10Michael Herrmann9:27.7hNorth Salem
5.11Alex Maske9:30.6hChurchill
6.12Tyler Stanley9:32.5hSheldon
7.10Curtis Yungen9:33.3Crater
8.10Mark Bozarth-Dreher9:36.1Crescent Valley
9.12Andrew Guest9:36.3hHenley
10.11Tyler Courtright9:44.6hSheldon
11.11Bo Flora9:45.6hMarshfield
12.12Zach Harris9:46.4hSouth Medford
13.9Tim Costin9:46.8hSpringfield
14.10Joey Nelson9:48.0hSouth Medford
15.11Shane Humphrey9:51.2hSpringfield
16.11Jeff Whitmore9:51.4hHenley
1.9David Carruth10:02.0hHenley
2.12Tad Jensen10:04.8hMarshfield
17.9Zach Elliott10:08.2Crater
3.11Solomon Fernandez10:26.4hYreka
4.11Alex Beeken10:33.9hNorth Salem
6.10Erik Bateham10:46.4Crescent Valley
7.10Scott Edwards10:52.9hBend
8.10Devin Dixon10:53.2hRoseburg
11.9Chris Coke11:17.8hSheldon
12.11Devin Mecham11:31.0hRoseburg
13.11Eduardo Medina11:55.2hChurchill
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
2.12Joel Moorhead16.08aSheldon
3.12Roosevelt Roby16.41aSpringfield
4.12Jared Pedersen16.55aRoseburg
5.11Derek Hogenson17.25aCrater
Q11Derek Hogenson17.28aCrater
6.11Benjamin Kruse17.28aMarshfield
7.10Derek Woodland17.31aHenley
17.9Thomas Starks18.70aCrater
18.11Joe Ahlo18.99aCrater
12Fredrick KruseDNSMarshfield
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Fredrick Kruse15.69aMarshfield
3.12Roosevelt Roby16.35aSpringfield
5.12Jared Pedersen16.59aRoseburg
9.12Luke Wolfe16.65aSouth Medford
6.12Joel Moorhead16.75aSheldon
10.12Jake Welsh17.11aMarshfield
11.10Trevor Williams17.18aBend
4.10Derek Woodland17.33aHenley
8.11Benjamin Kruse17.43aMarshfield
12.9Aaron Nelson17.70aSheldon
13.11Parker Pratt17.71aHenley
14.9DJ Wright18.21aSheldon
15.10Corbin Garner18.29aNorth Salem
16.10Shane O'Connell18.48aChurchill
19.12Drew Carson20.02aRoseburg
20.12Jason Rabern27.07aRoseburg
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joel Moorhead41.54aSheldon
3.11Parker Pratt43.24aHenley
4.12Luke Wolfe43.38aSouth Medford
5.12Jake Welsh43.94aMarshfield
Q11Derek Hogenson44.06aCrater
6.11Derek Hogenson44.74aCrater
7.9Chris Ling45.51aSheldon
8.10Craig Fickle47.15aSpringfield
19.11Micah Tuttle49.34aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
2.11Parker Pratt42.89aHenley
5.12Luke Wolfe42.92aSouth Medford
3.12Jake Welsh43.42aMarshfield
4.12Joel Moorhead44.20aSheldon
9.10Shane O'Connell44.42aChurchill
10.10Derek Woodland44.69aHenley
11.9Aaron Nelson44.92aSheldon
7.9Chris Ling45.16aSheldon
12.11Benjamin Kruse45.40aMarshfield
13.10Corbin Garner45.46aNorth Salem
14.10Trevor Williams46.06aBend
8.10Craig Fickle46.13aSpringfield
15.12Jared Pedersen46.29aRoseburg
16.11Ben Schwarz47.64aBend
17.10Dean Dutro48.06aBend
21.12Drew Carson51.27aRoseburg
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.83aNorth Salem
2.-Relay Team 44.83aChurchill
3.-Relay Team 45.76aRoseburg
4.-Alex Morales
Branson Holm
Michael Eagle
Charles Lang
45.96aSouth Medford
5.-Relay Team 46.10aMarshfield
6.-Relay Team 46.46aBend
7.-Relay Team 46.50aSpringfield
6.-Kevin Rapet
Branson Holm
Michael Eagle
Charles Lang
46.56aSouth Medford
10.-Scott Lembke
Hunter Park
Chaz Matteson
Marty Langager
48.36aCrescent Valley
11.-Nick Nutting
Derek Hogenson
Jason Pardee
Charlie Fehl
53.57aCrater
--Relay Team DNSSheldon
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Travis Dunn
Adryan Allen
Kyle Wheeler
Simeon McCrae
44.53aNorth Salem
2.-Relay Team 45.09aChurchill
3.-Relay Team 45.23aSheldon
5.-Relay Team 45.43aRoseburg
7.-Relay Team 46.07aMarshfield
4.-Relay Team 46.29aBend
8.-Relay Team 46.33aSpringfield
9.-Relay Team 47.09aHenley
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.48aSheldon
2.-John Arnold
Brayden Moore
Brookman Holmes
Marty Langager
3:40.49aCrescent Valley
3.-Relay Team 3:41.12aHenley
4.-Cam Beeghley
Kyle Wheeler
Adryan Allen
Travis Dunn
3:41.55aNorth Salem
5.-AJ Riggs
Trevyn Payne
Adam Brink
Jake Wilton
3:42.09aRoseburg
6.-Relay Team 3:42.16aChurchill
-Travis Pattan
Richie Petersen
Christian Welsh
Ricardo Martinez
3:42.69aSouth Medford
8.-Relay Team 3:43.29aMarshfield
9.-Relay Team 3:43.73aBend
10.-Relay Team 3:46.83aSpringfield
--Brice Peters
Zach Schlichting
Ryan Pyles
Sineth Eng
DNSYreka
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Bellitt51'02.50Churchill
2.12Kyle Lacefield45'05.50Roseburg
3.12Garrett Fischer45'00.50North Salem
4.10Brandon Baker44'01.50Sheldon
5.9Stephen Adams44'01.50South Medford
6.12Jerry Sutton43'10.50North Salem
7.11Derek Peters43'10.00Bend
8.12Ben Jensen43'08.00Springfield
9.12Randy McElmurry43'00.00Roseburg
10.10David Gertson42'03.00Roseburg
11.12Alex Erwin41'04.00Sheldon
12.11Tyler West41'02.00Marshfield
13.12Callan Hartzer40' 09.50Crater
14.10Kyler Wafford40'09.00North Salem
15.11Justin Couts40'02.50Henley
16.12Drew Pearson39'09.75South Medford
17.11Mike Gamm38'08.00Bend
18.11AJ Zinkgraf38'00.00Springfield
19.9Derek Ogden37' 10.0Crater
20.10Hank Turner37'05.00Churchill
21.11Jordan Vogeney36'11.00Springfield
22.11Joe Townsend35'01.00Henley
24.11Josh Hays34'00.50Henley
25.10Sean McClaflin33'05.00Yreka
26.12Jonathan Martz32'06.50Sheldon
12Tele'a NoriegaDNSMarshfield
10Tyler SaxonDNSChurchill
12Darren HullDNSYreka
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Garrett Fischer138'11North Salem
2.10Kyle Westerman137'10Bend
3.12Kyle Lacefield134'09Roseburg
4.12Jerry Sutton125'02North Salem
5.9Stephen Adams124'08South Medford
6.11Derek Peters123'04Bend
7.11Tyler West116'08Marshfield
8.10Jake Stone116' 03Crater
9.10David Gertson114'00Roseburg
10.12Jonathan Martz113'02Sheldon
11.11Jake Urrutia112'10Yreka
12.12Ben Jensen111'03Springfield
13.10Tyler Saxon111'01Churchill
14.11Jordan Vogeney110'00Springfield
15.12Cody Wright109'08Henley
16.10John Chisman108'11North Salem
17.10Sean Rush107'06Henley
18.12Alex Erwin107'04Sheldon
19.12Chris Bellitt107'01Churchill
20.10Sean McClaflin106'04Yreka
21.11Shane Cunningham104'03Bend
22.12Ryan Caddock101'04Roseburg
23.11Alex Morales100'03South Medford
24.9Max Faulhaber98'10Sheldon
25.11Robert Hannah98'09Springfield
26.11Justin Couts96'07Henley
28.10Josh Evans88'02Crescent Valley
29.10Kellen Wake81'03Crescent Valley
12Darren HullDNSYreka
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Bronson179'06Springfield
2.12Kyle Loomis173'07Roseburg
3.12Jacob Macauley159'01Churchill
4.11Branson Holm158'04South Medford
5.11Alex Parke154' 02Crater
6.10Adam Wasnewski151' 00Crater
7.12Jon MacInnes145'10North Salem
8.9Max Faulhaber144'01Sheldon
9.11Shane Cunningham143'11Bend
10.11John Grimes141'11South Medford
11.12Drew Pearson140'10South Medford
12.11Andrew Simpson138'03Marshfield
13.11Justin Moser137'11North Salem
14.11Aaron Dryden134'10Sheldon
15.10Brandon Baker131'01Sheldon
16.12Randy McElmurry128'10Roseburg
12Tommy Butler128'9Bend
18.12Billy Benner128'04Springfield
19.12Jessee Duvall127'04Springfield
20.12Cody Wright125'02Henley
21.10Kyle Westerman125'00Bend
22.9Marcus Havniear122' 04Crater
23.10Alex Fox121'08North Salem
24.11Colton Hines121'02Henley
25.10Josh Evans114'04Crescent Valley
26.11Kraig Kessler113'00Henley
27.10Collin Green108'11Roseburg
28.10Kellen Wake99'09Crescent Valley
10Will MesserleDNSMarshfield
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron McVein6'06.00Sheldon
2.12Tyler Poppe6'06.00Churchill
3.9Barry Peiskee6'00.00Sheldon
3.12Trevor Thurn6'00.00Springfield
5.12Joe LeBel6' 0Crater
6.12Kyle Loomis5'10.00Roseburg
7.11Grant Schmidt5'10.00Roseburg
8.10Kyle Westerman5'10.00Bend
9.10Ryan Reyna5'10.00Churchill
10.10Ryan Bell5'08.00Churchill
10.12Matt Casey5'08.00Springfield
12.11Zach Schilling5'06.00Springfield
12.10Matt Estes5'06.00South Medford
12.10Jesse Manzo5'06.00North Salem
12.10Danny Staats5'06.00Henley
12.11Troy Roberts5'06.00Sheldon
12.11Zach Meline5'06.00Marshfield
18.10Scott Starkey5'04.00North Salem
18.10Ryan Ensor5'4Crescent Valley
18.9Jeff Borgerson5'4Crescent Valley
9Griff BisbeeNHSouth Medford
10Michael KendrickNHNorth Salem
10Dean DutroDNSBend
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adam Brink14'00.00Roseburg
2.12Andrew Wilson13'06.00Bend
3.12Eli Hanna13'00.00Roseburg
4.12Travis Pattan12'06.00South Medford
5.12Jake Wilton12'06.00Roseburg
6.11Kyle Johnson12'00.00Bend
7.9Chris Ling11'06.00Sheldon
11Micah Tuttle10' 6"Crescent Valley
9.11Bryce Fiedler10'06.00Springfield
11Chaz Matteson10' 0"Crescent Valley
10.12Justin Thompson10'00.00Yreka
10.12Drew Neves10'00.00Henley
13.11Ed Silling9'06.00Henley
14.11Shawn Purkis9'00.00Yreka
14.10Ryan Pyles9'00.00Yreka
11Ben SchwarzNHBend
11Kyle CollinsNHSpringfield
11Bryson EklundNHSpringfield
12Don NorthNHHenley
12Mitch SabloskyNHChurchill
11Aaron GibbonsNHChurchill
10Justin KirkDNSMarshfield
11Andrew SimpsonNHMarshfield
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Felt21'11.00Churchill
2.9Lamont Moran21'02.50North Salem
3.10Travis Dunn20'09.75North Salem
4.9DJ Wright20'09.25Sheldon
5.12Nick Nutting20' 08.75Crater
6.12Fredrick Kruse20'04.50Marshfield
7.11Jesse Brewster19'11.00Henley
8.11Adam Koekkoek19'07.50Springfield
9.12Simeon McCrae19'07.00North Salem
10.12Tyler Beck19' 06.50Crater
11.10Andrew Mitchell19'06.25Springfield
12.11Branson Holm19'06.00South Medford
13.12Matt Casey19'05.25Springfield
13.11Grant Schmidt19'05.25Roseburg
13.11Shane Truman19'05.25Marshfield
16.10Zach Todd19'03.25Sheldon
17.12Kelly McGillivray19'00.00Churchill
17.12Tony Desimone19'00.00South Medford
19.12Sineth Eng18'10.75Yreka
20.10Kyson Culp18'04.00Yreka
21.10Derek Woodland18'01.25Henley
22.11Jeff Ahn18'.5Crescent Valley
23.12Andrew Wilson17'09.00Bend
24.12Aaron Kim17'7Crescent Valley
25.11Joey Sutton17'06.25Roseburg
26.9Barry Peiskee16'07.00Sheldon
27.11Will Zhu16'04.25Roseburg
11Travis GrahamDNSBend
12Bret HamiltonDNSSouth Medford
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Felt43'10.00Churchill
2.12Tony Desimone43'01.25South Medford
3.12Nick Nutting41' 11.25Crater
4.10Travis Dunn41'00.00North Salem
5.12Fredrick Kruse40'10.50Marshfield
6.10Kyson Culp40'08.00Yreka
7.11Troy Roberts40'04.50Sheldon
8.11Branson Holm40'04.50South Medford
9.10Andrew Mitchell39'10.00Springfield
10.11Adam Koekkoek39'09.75Springfield
12Jamesen Birkel39'06.75North Salem
11.12Tyler Beck39' 05.75Crater
12.9DJ Wright39'04.50Sheldon
13.11Jeff Ahn38'6.75Crescent Valley
14.11Jesse Brewster38'02.00Henley
14.12Trevor Thurn38'02.00Springfield
12Weston Webre37'11.5Bend
17.12Aaron Kim37'11Crescent Valley
18.10Zach Todd37'08.00Sheldon
19.9Casey Evans37'02.50Henley
20.11Mike Skinner36' 09.00Crater
21.11Benjamin Kruse36'08.50Marshfield
22.12Jared Pedersen36'06.25Roseburg
23.11Joey Sutton34'08.25Roseburg
10Brady WhitmanDNSRoseburg
12Simeon McCraeDNSNorth Salem
11Travis GrahamDNSBend
11Jake UrrutiaDNSYreka
9Caleb KruseDNSMarshfield
9Griff BisbeeDNSSouth Medford
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Dunn13.24aNorth Salem
2.12Heather Bishop13.44aChurchill
3.10Christine Boothby13.48aSouth Medford
4.9Crystal McDowell13.68aRoseburg
5.12Bethany David13.71aRoseburg
6.9Samantha Molinski13.78aChurchill
7.10Lisette Peterson13.88aSheldon
10.10Stevie Deats14.00aCrater
8.11Megan Keele14.08aBend
19.9Natalie Drebin14.37aCrescent Valley
21.9Ellie Casey14.44aCrescent Valley
22.9Holly Haga14.46aCrater
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Heather Bishop13.26aChurchill
5.10Christine Boothby13.36aSouth Medford
2.12Ashley Dunn13.46aNorth Salem
3.9Crystal McDowell13.60aRoseburg
6.9Samantha Molinski13.64aChurchill
7.10Lisette Peterson13.66aSheldon
4.12Bethany David13.70aRoseburg
9.9Ginna Lorusso13.86aNorth Salem
8.11Megan Keele13.90aBend
11.9Lauren Forderer14.03aSouth Medford
12.9Tia Ingram14.07aHenley
13.10Julie Weber14.10aYreka
14.9Becki Lee14.13aRoseburg
15.9Janci Schell14.16aHenley
15.9Megan Swenson14.16aSheldon
17.9Kelsey Hoard14.30aSheldon
18.10Nicole Adkins14.36aHenley
20.11Stephanie Oaks14.40aSpringfield
23.10Tiana Hammond14.57aSpringfield
11Cicily CrechriouDNSYreka
10Kylee EwertDNSNorth Salem
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alison Worthen26.78aMarshfield
2.12Ashley Dunn27.18aNorth Salem
3.9Rebecca Viets27.38aSouth Medford
4.9Amy Atwater27.44aChurchill
5.11Kalista Harrison27.88aRoseburg
10.11Lori Barrett27.97aCrater
11.10Aime Wingler28.06aCrater
6.10Stephanie North28.14aHenley
7.10Carmen Williams28.48aChurchill
8.10Lisette Peterson28.55aSheldon
19.9Natalie Drebin29.59aCrescent Valley
20.10Kat Maggiulli29.67Crescent Valley
21.9Ellie Casey30.01aCrescent Valley
10Dana Fenster30.11aBend
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Alison Worthen26.60aMarshfield
2.9Amy Atwater27.16aChurchill
3.9Rebecca Viets27.35aSouth Medford
4.12Ashley Dunn27.51aNorth Salem
5.10Stephanie North27.56aHenley
6.11Kalista Harrison27.67aRoseburg
9.9Rachel Erickson27.72aRoseburg
12.10Christine Boothby28.09aSouth Medford
7.10Carmen Williams28.15aChurchill
8.10Lisette Peterson28.18aSheldon
14.9Janci Schell28.48aHenley
15.9Lauren Forderer28.64aSouth Medford
16.12Heather Bishop28.78aChurchill
17.9Ginna Lorusso28.99aNorth Salem
18.9Kelsey Hoard29.07aSheldon
24.9Kelsey Robberson30.25aYreka
25.11Stephanie Oaks31.08aSpringfield
10Kylee EwertDNSNorth Salem
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alison Worthen59.55aMarshfield
2.11Lori Barrett61.02aCrater
Q10Aime Wingler61.72aCrater
Q11Lori Barrett61.73aCrater
2P11Courtney Gardner61.77aCrescent Valley
3F11Courtney Gardner61.99aCrescent Valley
1st split-Julie Piper62.0Roseburg
4.11Kalista Harrison1:03.76aRoseburg
5.10Kaitlin Ditty1:04.79aSouth Medford
6.10Aime Wingler65.99aCrater
7.9Melanie Johnson1:06.03aHenley
14.11Charlotte Strahl68.10aCrescent Valley
9Ashley Wildman69.36aBend
19.9Amanda Gordon70.84aCrescent Valley
8.10Julie Weber1:14.00aYreka
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Alison Worthen1:00.70aMarshfield
6.11Kalista Harrison1:03.32aRoseburg
9.9Carrie Turner1:04.43aYreka
4.9Melanie Johnson1:04.63aHenley
7.10Kaitlin Ditty1:04.67aSouth Medford
8.10Julie Weber1:04.73aYreka
10.11Sara Baldoni1:04.73aSouth Medford
11.10Tayler Harrington1:05.34aSouth Medford
12.11Jessica Schindel1:05.97aNorth Salem
13.10Lisel Frazier1:06.53aHenley
15.10Dana Fenster1:09.20aBend
17.9Jane Bishop1:09.67aChurchill
18.10Niki Bothman1:10.23aSheldon
20.11Autumn VanMeter1:11.37aBend
21.11Nori Rice1:15.11aSheldon
11Saba MohsinDNSYreka
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Taylor Wallace2:18.3hHenley
2.11Casey Masterson2:18.7hSheldon
3.12Anke Krug2:21.6Crescent Valley
4.11Kelly Egan2:23.0hSpringfield
5.9Macy Bothman2:26.6hSheldon
6.10Katie Wilton2:27.4hRoseburg
7.9Katie Waugh2:29.5hHenley
8.12Jannelle Stoner2:32.8Crater
9.9Kayleigh Tyerman2:33.0Crater
1.10Lindsey Leighton2:41.3hSpringfield
2.10Kelsey Lance2:42.1hNorth Salem
10.10Jessie Hummel2:43.1Crater
3.11Autumn VanMeter2:43.5hBend
4.12Sherry Greer2:45.0hNorth Salem
11.9Mary Holzhauser2:45.4hSouth Medford
12Anna Brummund2:46.0aMarshfield
6.12Jessica Glodt2:46.2hNorth Salem
12.12Ivy Lass2:48.6hBend
7.11Raechel Dombras2:50.0hSouth Medford
8.9Melinda Duran2:51.3hHenley
9.11Krista Yardley2:56.5hYreka
10.12Genevieve Harmon2:57.0hRoseburg
9Lacey Weddel3:04.3Bend
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Taylor Wallace4:52.50aHenley
2.12Sara McCune5:00.63aCrescent Valley
3.10Riley Swanson5:05.13aCrater
4.9Piper Delaney5:08.82aSouth Medford
5.11Madison Randall5:11.94aSheldon
6.10Erin Howe5:13.10aNorth Salem
7.9Mackenzie Entrikin5:14.96aCrescent Valley
8.9Katie Waugh5:22.86aHenley
1.9Samantha Pettibone5:28.0hRoseburg
9.9Silver Seibert5:28.28aCrater
10.11Vanessa Fiedler5:30.51aBend
11.9Lindsey Bascom5:31.52aCrater
12.10Lindsey Leighton5:31.94aSpringfield
13.10Sloane Skelly5:32.55aRoseburg
14.10Casey Gifford5:33.99aCrescent Valley
2.9Brittany Garner5:37.4hNorth Salem
3.11Jen Wilson5:38.2hSheldon
4.10Ashley Alejandre5:40.2hChurchill
5.11Krista Yardley5:51.1hYreka
6.12Ana Enriquez5:52.3hSouth Medford
7.10Heather Thomson5:52.9hSheldon
8.10Sara George5:53.6hSouth Medford
9.12Elise Steinhauff5:54.2hBend
10.12Ivy Lass6:10.4hBend
11.12Angela White6:12.2hYreka
12.9Lindsey Butler6:12.9hHenley
13.12Jessica Hunter6:21.8hMarshfield
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Piper Delaney11:09.7hSouth Medford
2.10Amelia Yeager11:25.3Crescent Valley
3.10Riley Swanson11:26.7Crater
4.9Lizzy Vitello11:30.0Crescent Valley
5.12Lauren Rochholz11:32.6hChurchill
6.10Sarah Auer11:38.3Crescent Valley
7.9Samantha Pettibone11:51.5hRoseburg
8.10Sarah Fischer11:53.8hSheldon
1.12Ashley Rochholz12:13.6hChurchill
2.11Vanessa Fiedler12:24.9hBend
3.9Elizabeth Webb12:29.5hHenley
4.10Kelsey Drechsler12:30.2hSheldon
9.10Sloane Skelly12:35.9hRoseburg
5.10Cayla Hill12:42.9hHenley
6.12Elise Steinhauff12:43.7hBend
10.11Aimee Parsons13:07.2hSouth Medford
11Alyssa Richardson13:20.6Crater
8.9Lacey Weddel13:32.9hBend
9Stephanie Poletti13:33.3Crater
10.12Angela White13:55.3hYreka
11.12Jessica Hunter14:08.1hMarshfield
12.10Natalie Rich14:17.0hRoseburg
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cally Burks16.35aBend
2.12Katrina Stevens16.75aSouth Medford
3.12Jan Frodsham16.78aSouth Medford
4.9Kiyah Williams16.95aSheldon
5.12Natasha Luff17.21aBend
Q12Somer Reed17.36aCrater
6.9Anna Sours17.38aSouth Medford
10.12Megan Dilson17.40aCrescent Valley
7.12Somer Reed17.48aCrater
8.11Megan Christensen17.75aHenley
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cally Burks16.57aBend
5.9Kiyah Williams16.64aSheldon
2.12Jan Frodsham16.70aSouth Medford
3.12Katrina Stevens16.80aSouth Medford
6.12Natasha Luff16.90aBend
9.11Amy Nelson16.94aSheldon
4.11Megan Christensen17.67aHenley
8.9Anna Sours17.70aSouth Medford
11.11Tracy Filley17.71aRoseburg
12.11Janell Bailey17.97aHenley
13.12Ashley Evans18.01aHenley
14.11Marianna Hunnicutt18.03aSpringfield
15.11Mandy Keifer18.04aNorth Salem
16.11Sarah Thompson18.06aChurchill
17.12Anna Cronk18.07aNorth Salem
18.9Becki Lee18.34aRoseburg
18.11Whitney Line18.34aMarshfield
20.12Muriel Roberge18.44aMarshfield
21.11Crystal Brooks18.70aNorth Salem
23.9Kelsey Robberson19.54aYreka
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amy Nelson46.94aSheldon
2.12Katrina Stevens48.34aSouth Medford
3.11Rachel Harding49.24aBend
4.12Jan Frodsham49.61aSouth Medford
5.11Sarah Thompson50.27aChurchill
6.9Kiyah Williams52.28aSheldon
19.12Courtney Stoner55.25aCrater
10Erin Hatlestad58.77aBend
10Brandi KingDNSSouth Medford
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Amy Nelson47.69aSheldon
2.12Katrina Stevens49.01aSouth Medford
3.9Kiyah Williams49.13aSheldon
5.12Jan Frodsham49.36aSouth Medford
6.11Sarah Thompson49.75aChurchill
4.11Rachel Harding49.88aBend
9.12Ashley Evans50.40aHenley
8.10Brandi King51.20aSouth Medford
10.10Talesha Elliott51.98aRoseburg
11.11Jessica Mortenson52.75aHenley
12.11Marianna Hunnicutt52.86aSpringfield
13.11Crystal Brooks53.02aNorth Salem
14.11Janell Bailey53.12aHenley
14.11Whitney Line53.12aMarshfield
16.12Anna Cronk53.63aNorth Salem
17.11Tracy Filley54.15aRoseburg
18.12Elizabeth Swegle54.27aRoseburg
20.10Gina Davis55.97aYreka
21.10Julie Weber56.75aYreka
22.12Jamie Martin56.90aBend
23.11Cicily Crechriou56.97aYreka
12Ashley DunnDNSNorth Salem
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.90aSheldon
2.-Relay Team 51.93aHenley
3.-Relay Team 52.07aChurchill
4.-Relay Team 52.13aNorth Salem
5.-Rachel Harding
Cally Burks
Becky Scholz
Megan Keele
52.43aBend
6.-Christine Boothby
Kendall Gallop
Katrina Stevens
Rebecca Viets
52.60aSouth Medford
7.-Christine Boothby
Kendall Gallop
Katrina Stevens
Rebecca Viets
52.66aSouth Medford
q-Stevie Deats
Aime Wingler
Holly Haga
Lori Barrett
53.36aCrater
7.-Lindsey DeCarolis
Kat Maggiulli
Courtney Gardner
Natalie Drebin
54.04aCrescent Valley
8.-Lindsey Bascom
Aime Wingler
Holly Haga
Lori Barrett
54.64aCrater
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Relay Team 51.66aSheldon
3.-Crystal Brooks
Ashley Dunn
Jessica Schindel
Ginna Lorusso
52.10aNorth Salem
2.-Relay Team 52.16aBend
4.-Relay Team 52.26aHenley
5.-Relay Team 52.53aChurchill
9.-Relay Team 55.43aYreka
--Bethany David
Kalista Harrison
Crystal McDowell
Katie Wilton
DQRoseburg
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:10.64aSheldon
2.-Relay Team 4:11.98aHenley
3.-Julie Piper
Bethany David
Katie Wilton
Kalista Harrison
4:16.25aRoseburg
4.-Charlotte Strahl
Courtney Gardner
Sara McCune
Anke Krug
4:18.68aCrescent Valley
5.-Tayler Harrington
Sara Baldoni
Rebecca Viets
Jan Frodsham
4:18.75aSouth Medford
6.-Relay Team 4:22.94aChurchill
7.-Relay Team 4:32.98aSpringfield
8.-Relay Team 4:38.79aBend
--Gina Davis
Krista Yardley
Angela White
Cicily Crechriou
DNSYreka
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrea Herman35'04.00South Medford
2.12Emmy Greatwood34'06.50Sheldon
3.12Paige Reaves32' 08.5Crater
4.12Myriah McMillin31' 11.5Crater
5.11Beth Fuller31'06.50Roseburg
6.11Ellie Lesueur31'04.00Henley
7.10Kirstyn Young31'02.50North Salem
8.9Ronnie Yerges30'11.00South Medford
9.12Heather Anderson30'09.00Yreka
9.11Bre Woodward30'09.00Roseburg
11.10Alana Harding30' 07.5Crater
12.9Beth Dougherty30'06.50North Salem
13.12Melissa Stone30'03.00Springfield
13.12Tessa Greatwood30'03.00Sheldon
15.12Nicole Prior29'07.00Churchill
16.9Jessica Sisco29'06.50North Salem
17.9Natalie Boring29'02.00Sheldon
18.11Whitney Line27'05.50Marshfield
19.9Gabby Zander27'03.50Bend
20.10Nicole Bowden27'01.00South Medford
21.11Madison Kinney25'10.50Roseburg
22.12Alicia Haskins25'09.00Churchill
23.9Lacey Reed25'07.50Henley
24.10Tori Hill25'00.50Bend
25.-Mandy Cannon24'10.50Henley
27.9Emma Determan23'10.00Churchill
28.10Lindsay Scott22'10.00Yreka
29.9Diana Jennings22'05.00Yreka
30.12Alyssa Zysett22'03.00Bend
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrea Herman121'11South Medford
2.12Emmy Greatwood112'08Sheldon
3.12Myriah McMillin111' 03Crater
4.12Paige Reaves109' 02Crater
5.11Cortney Coke104'07Sheldon
6.12Heather Anderson102'11Yreka
7.11Beth Fuller98'09Roseburg
8.10Nicole Bowden97'08South Medford
9.9Beth Dougherty90'04North Salem
10.10Heidi Hanst89'00Henley
11.9Diana Jennings85'04Yreka
13.12Nicole Prior81'08Churchill
14.12Alicia Haskins80'09Churchill
15.10Donna Nunes80'02Springfield
16.10Niki Bothman77'07Sheldon
17.11Ellie Lesueur76'05Henley
18.11Damaris Rivera73'04Springfield
19.9Ronnie Yerges73'03South Medford
21.10Tori Hill68'07Bend
22.11Bre Woodward67'09Roseburg
9Emelia Amanal64'7.5Bend
25.12Emily Brown63'05Henley
26.9Emma Determan61'08Churchill
27.12Alyssa Zysett56'02Bend
10Lindsay ScottDNSYreka
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Cheree Clark130' 07Crater
2.12Tessa Greatwood124'07Sheldon
3.12Caitlyn Nelson112' 02Crater
4.11Beth Fuller109'11Roseburg
5.11Kristi Fallin108'08Roseburg
6.12Muriel Roberge106'11Marshfield
7.12Emmy Greatwood106'02Sheldon
8.9Ronnie Yerges95'04South Medford
9.10Stephanie North91'11Henley
10.9Taylor Torkelson90'01Bend
11.10Donna Nunes89'01Springfield
12.11Mandy Keifer87'09North Salem
13.11Gracie Rogers84'11Sheldon
14.11Madison Kinney81'08Roseburg
15.11Damaris Rivera81'04Springfield
16.9Nikki Nygren79'06Henley
17.11Kendall Gallop70'04South Medford
18.9Lacey Reed70'03Henley
10Andrea GreenDNSSouth Medford
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alison Worthen5'03.00Marshfield
2.11Mikayla Morgan5'01.00Henley
3.9Tia Ingram4'10.00Henley
3.11Mckenzie Mann4'10.00Springfield
5.12Jan Frodsham4'08.00South Medford
5.11Tracy Filley4'08.00Roseburg
7.-Julie Piper4'08.00Roseburg
8.12Sara Ehlers4'8Crescent Valley
9.10Gina Davis4'08.00Yreka
9.12Jessica Hutchings4'08.00Bend
11.10Stefanie Jarvis4'08.00Roseburg
10Brandie Jones4'6Bend
12.11Emily Doran4'6Crescent Valley
12.9Katie Salade4'06.00South Medford
12.9Megan Swenson4'06.00Sheldon
16.12Whitney Christensen4'04.00Henley
16.11Maria Sotelo4'04.00North Salem
16.9Crystal Hooper4'04.00South Medford
19.9Lindsey Bascom4' 02Crater
19.9Tricia Olson4'02.00Sheldon
19.9Olivia Girod4'02.00Sheldon
12Ashley PackDNSSpringfield
12Tia RobertsDNSSpringfield
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amber Wiley10'06.00Marshfield
2.12Muriel Roberge10'06.00Marshfield
3.10Katie Wilton9'06.00Roseburg
4.11Sabrina Donahoo9'06.00Yreka
5.12Sara Ehlers9' 0"Crescent Valley
6.10Courtney Fujishin9'00.00Henley
12Breanne Langley8' 6"Crescent Valley
11Lindsey DeCarolis8' 0"Crescent Valley
7.10Kari Lyche8'00.00Bend
9.12Anna Cronk8'00.00North Salem
10.11Nori Rice8'00.00Sheldon
11.10Lauren Tierney8'00.00Henley
12.10Christine Boothby7'06.00South Medford
12.12Elizabeth Swegle7'06.00Roseburg
12.11Sunny Day7'06.00Bend
12.9Caitlin Carlini7'06.00South Medford
9Ashley Wildman7'Bend
17.11Saba Mohsin7'00.00Yreka
17.12Angela Smith7'00.00Henley
17.10Joy Welker7'00.00Churchill
21.10Shea Scudder6'06.00Churchill
21.10Lindsay Spencer6'06.00Sheldon
21.10Tiana Hammond6'06.00Springfield
12Laura AbbottDNSSheldon
12Kim MortierNHChurchill
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mckenzie Mann16'00.50Springfield
2.9Carrie Turner15'06.00Yreka
3.10Carmen Williams15'03.00Churchill
4.9Rebecca Viets15'00.75South Medford
5.9Rachel Erickson15'00.00Roseburg
6.11Mandy Keifer14'09.00North Salem
7.11Jessica Mortenson14'09.00Henley
8.11Nori Rice14'08.75Sheldon
9.9Megan Swenson14'07.00Sheldon
10.10Kat Maggiulli14'5Crescent Valley
11.9Crystal McDowell14'03.25Roseburg
12.9Amy Atwater14'02.00Churchill
13.12Ashley Pack14'01.75Springfield
14.11Mikayla Morgan14'00.75Henley
15.9Holly Haga13' 08.5Crater
16.9Kelsey Robberson13'07.50Yreka
17.11Kendall Gallop13'07.00South Medford
17.9Tia Ingram13'07.00Henley
19.9Anna Sours13'06.25South Medford
20.9Olivia Girod13'05.50Sheldon
21.11Maria Sotelo13'04.75North Salem
22.12Bonnie Latham13' 04.5Crater
23.10Michelle Stone13'02.25Springfield
24.12Bethany David12'11.00Roseburg
9Awbrey Gould12'3Bend
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alison Worthen35'00.25Marshfield
2.11Mckenzie Mann33'10.75Springfield
3.9Rachel Erickson32'05.50Roseburg
4.11Mandy Keifer32'05.00North Salem
5.12Ashley Pack32'00.50Springfield
6.11Jessica Mortenson32'00.25Henley
7.11Mikayla Morgan31'07.00Henley
8.11Kendall Gallop31'02.75South Medford
9.10Michelle Stone31'02.75Springfield
10.9Katelyn Powers30'00.75Roseburg
11.11Nori Rice30'00.75Sheldon
12.9Carrie Turner29'10.50Yreka
13.9Tricia Olson29'07.00Sheldon
14.12Bonnie Latham29' 06Crater
15.9Olivia Girod29'01.50Sheldon
16.10Caitlin Doshier28'07.50Henley
17.11Emily Doran28'6.5Crescent Valley
18.10Stefanie Jarvis27'11.00Roseburg
18.10Tayler Harrington27'11.00South Medford
20.9Katie Salade26'11.50South Medford
21.10Jessie Hummel26' 02.25Crater
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.