Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Stewart11.28aHanford
2.12Elias Medrano11.41aSunnyside
3.11Josh Hawes11.74aHanford
4.11Elijah Brown11.78aHanford
5.12Levi Sanchez11.83a PRHanford
6.11Gerrick Andrews11.92a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Erik Larson11.97a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
8.10Max King11.98aWest Valley (Yakima)
9.11Mario Madrigal12.16a SRSunnyside
10.10Nicholas De Leon12.17aSunnyside
11.12Jakob Smith12.21aWest Valley (Yakima)
12.10Dan Miller12.39aHanford
13.10Nathan Gould12.52a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Eduardo Salmeron12.53aSunnyside
15.12Daniel Kilian12.77aSunnyside
16.9Marquise Green12.81aHanford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elias Medrano22.62aSunnyside
2.12Travis Stewart22.98aHanford
3.12Kennedy Sarmiento23.49aSunnyside
4.11Erik Larson23.76aWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10Max King24.29aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Josh Hawes24.33aHanford
7.10Emmanual Torres24.35a PRSunnyside
8.11Elijah Brown24.57aHanford
9.11Mario Madrigal24.77a PRSunnyside
9.11Gerrick Andrews24.77aWest Valley (Yakima)
11.12Jakob Smith24.80a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
12.10Tysin Reyes24.99aHanford
13.11Kevin Blair25.12a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Eduardo Cuevas25.40a PRSunnyside
15.9Garrett Stoker25.54aHanford
16.9Sergio Lugo25.73aSunnyside
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elias Medrano50.28a PRSunnyside
2.12Taylor McDowell51.27a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
3.12Weston Wrzesinski51.83a PRHanford
4.10Emmanual Torres53.90a PRSunnyside
5.11Brian Rathbone55.17a SRHanford
6.9Eduardo Cuevas55.22aSunnyside
7.10Tysin Reyes55.94aHanford
8.9Sergio Lugo55.96aSunnyside
9.11Ivan Manriquez56.16aWest Valley (Yakima)
10.9Zachary Boss56.41a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
11.10Tarron Clark56.65a SRHanford
12.9Audiel Sanchez57.22aSunnyside
13.9Marquise Green57.44a SRHanford
14.9Tyler Enfield57.69aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Mellander1:59.95aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.12Albert Rodriguez2:01.31a SRHanford
3.12Zac Martin2:01.56aHanford
4.12Chris Broz2:02.52aHanford
5.10Noel Hathaway2:03.24a SRHanford
6.9Nick Mellander2:16.24aWest Valley (Yakima)
7.11Ruben Prado2:18.77a PRSunnyside
8.10Anthony Garcia2:21.46aSunnyside
9.12Caleb Gomez2:23.07aSunnyside
10.10Benito Rodriguez2:23.16a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
11.9Colby Camberg2:23.26a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
12.9Nathan Dougherty2:23.87a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
13.9Trevor Randall2:24.31a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
14.11Edgar Hernandez2:24.51a PRSunnyside
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zac Martin4:31.78aHanford
2.10Noel Hathaway4:35.31a PRHanford
3.12Albert Rodriguez4:38.59aHanford
4.10Juan Reynoso4:39.68a SRSunnyside
5.11Joseph Matheson4:41.54a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.11Brooks Kindle4:50.06a SRHanford
7.9Braeden Simon4:50.30a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
8.10Shane Shelby4:59.86aHanford
9.9David Zhai5:00.20a SRHanford
10.10Anthony Garcia5:08.30a SRSunnyside
11.9Ben Hoffner5:08.85aHanford
12.10Benito Rodriguez5:14.81a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
13.9Manuel Dimas5:15.07aSunnyside
14.10Austin Fricke5:16.12aHanford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Juan Reynoso10:22.54aSunnyside
2.10Nathan Gonzalez10:33.65aSunnyside
3.9Jeevan Philip10:38.01aHanford
4.11Ryan Nelson10:46.05aHanford
5.10Marco Moreno10:59.54aWest Valley (Yakima)
6.9Manuel Dimas11:36.98aSunnyside
7.11Freddie Roman11:39.72aSunnyside
8.9Miguel Maldonado13:27.96aSunnyside
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kennedy Sarmiento15.09aSunnyside
2.12Joe Clements15.37aHanford
3.10Joseph Collett15.59aHanford
4.12Dylan Dikes16.91aHanford
5.10Jeremy Oram17.02a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Shane Shelby17.60aHanford
7.9EricLee Amaro17.67a SRSunnyside
8.9Lorenzo Carbajal17.86aSunnyside
9.9Grant Reierson18.19a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.12Daniel Kilian18.30a PRSunnyside
11.9Jim Ramsey18.44aHanford
12.10Josh Finger18.83aHanford
13.10Ronnie Roosendaal18.83aWest Valley (Yakima)
14.9Zach Martin19.45a SRHanford
15.10Matt Pawlowski20.22aHanford
16.9Alvin Lopez20.96aSunnyside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph Collett39.88aHanford
2.12Kennedy Sarmiento40.54aSunnyside
3.12Joe Clements40.82aHanford
4.10Jeremy Oram42.08a SRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10Shane Shelby43.19a SRHanford
6.12Daniel Kilian43.62a PRSunnyside
7.10Josh Finger43.67a SRHanford
8.9EricLee Amaro44.15a SRSunnyside
9.9Lorenzo Carbajal44.36a PRSunnyside
10.9Grant Reierson45.95a PRWest Valley (Yakima)
11.12Dylan Dikes46.17aHanford
12.10Ronnie Roosendaal46.38aWest Valley (Yakima)
13.9Johnny Mendoza46.99aSunnyside
14.9Zach Martin47.67a SRHanford
15.9Jim Ramsey48.96aHanford
16.9Alvin Lopez50.78aSunnyside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Hawes
Elijah Brown
Levi Sanchez
Travis Stewart
44.00aHanford
2.-Kennedy Sarmiento
Elias Medrano
Nicholas Deleon
Mario Madrigal
44.32aSunnyside
3.-Erik Larson
Ivan Manriquez
Joshua Finch
Jakob Smith
45.23aWest Valley (Yakima)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ivan Manriquez
Taylor Moulton
Ronnie Roosendaal
Taylor McDowell
3:30.68aWest Valley (Yakima)
2.-Weston Wrzesinski
Chris Broz
Albert Rodriguez
Zac Martin
3:31.07aHanford
3.-Eduardo Cuevas
Sergio Lugo
Audiel Sanchez
Emmanual Torres
3:44.50aSunnyside
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12RJ Harris49'06.50Hanford
2.12Rhys Lloyd47'08.00Hanford
3.11Cameron Wagar45'03.00Hanford
4.11Aaron Neary45'02.50 PRHanford
5.11Kurt Rueter44'08.00 SRHanford
6.10Oliver Devlin42'08.50West Valley (Yakima)
7.12Jose Barajas40'10.50Sunnyside
8.12Brady Haynes40'09.00 PRHanford
9.9Ian Gephart38'07.50 SRHanford
10.11Ryan Clark37'04.50West Valley (Yakima)
11.12Brian Bennett36'03.00Sunnyside
12.10Benjamin Oravetz35'08.50West Valley (Yakima)
13.11Matthew Couette35'05.50West Valley (Yakima)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Neary131'09.00 PRHanford
2.12Brian Bennett129'07.00Sunnyside
3.12Andres Cantu125'01.00Sunnyside
4.12RJ Harris122'08.00Hanford
5.11Ryan Clark120'10.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.12Rhys Lloyd120'02.00Hanford
7.12Jose Barajas116'01.00Sunnyside
8.10Oliver Devlin112'08.00West Valley (Yakima)
9.10Randall Wyatt111'09.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
10.10Omar Cantu104'00.00Sunnyside
11.12Brady Haynes102'03.00Hanford
12.12Danny Almeida99'10.00Sunnyside
13.10Darion Taylor94'11.00West Valley (Yakima)
14.11Matthew Couette78'07.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cameron Wagar161'03.00Hanford
2.10Chris Freeman156'02.00Hanford
3.12Dylan Dikes152'05.00 PRHanford
4.9EricLee Amaro150'05.00Sunnyside
5.11Matthew Couette137'04.00 PRWest Valley (Yakima)
6.10Miguel Guzman134'10.00Sunnyside
7.11Aaron Neary133'03.00Hanford
8.12Andres Cantu126'08.00Sunnyside
9.10Jared Wilson121'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.11Andrew Daley119'05.00Sunnyside
11.11Riley Stringer118'07.00 SRHanford
12.10Michael Cornwell114'02.00Sunnyside
13.12Eddie Correa109'09.00Sunnyside
14.11Fernando Madrigal103'02.00Sunnyside
15.10Omar Cantu101'00.00Sunnyside
16.11Alan Lorea98'09.00Sunnyside
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Van De Mark6'02.00Hanford
2.12Taylor Moulton5'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.9Eduardo Salmeron5'06.00Sunnyside
4.10Bernard Deatherage5'06.00Hanford
5.9Dyelan Ballantyne5'04.00Hanford
5.9Tyler Enfield5'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
7.11Kevin Blair5'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
8.11Rafeal Salmeron5'04.00Sunnyside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Tollackson12'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
2.11Ryan Rice12'00.00 SRSunnyside
3.11Jesse/Ryan Hernandez11'06.00Sunnyside
4.10Zane Irvine11'00.00 SRWest Valley (Yakima)
5.10Dallin Olander10'06.00West Valley (Yakima)
6.9Dahlton Madison10'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
6.10Nathaniel Erdman10'00.00Hanford
8.10Dylan Ball10'00.00West Valley (Yakima)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Van De Mark20'01.00Hanford
2.12Weston Wrzesinski19'11.00Hanford
3.12Levi Sanchez19'06.00Hanford
4.10Mike Funk18'10.50 PRHanford
5.9Eduardo Salmeron18'10.00 SRSunnyside
6.11Rafeal Salmeron18'09.00Sunnyside
7.11Gerrick Andrews18'04.00West Valley (Yakima)
8.9EricLee Amaro18'01.00Sunnyside
9.11Kevin Blair18'01.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.12Jakob Smith17'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
10.12Taylor Moulton17'10.00West Valley (Yakima)
12.10Tysin Reyes17'09.00Hanford
13.11Ruben Prado17'05.00Sunnyside
14.11Mario Madrigal17'04.00Sunnyside
15.12Matt Thompson17'00.00Hanford
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Van De Mark39'08.50Hanford
2.9Tyler Enfield39'02.00West Valley (Yakima)
3.12Taylor Moulton38'07.50West Valley (Yakima)
4.9Eduardo Salmeron38'00.00Sunnyside
5.9Sergio Lugo37'04.50 SRSunnyside
6.11Kevin Blair37'04.50West Valley (Yakima)
7.11Rafeal Salmeron37'01.00Sunnyside
8.11Ruben Prado36'05.00 SRSunnyside
9.12Matt Thompson33'11.00Hanford
10.10Mike Funk33'06.50Hanford
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule