Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior VarsityFrosh/SophFinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Werking10.9aCapital Christian
1.11Max Flores11.781aYuba City
2.12Kristofer Dirks11.782aGridley
12Benjamin Manthei13.31aProvidence Christian
11Lawrence Eustaquio13.97aGridley
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Fernando Gonzalez12.67Corning
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Semi-Finals

9Jacob Skelton14.98aProvidence Christian
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11Kaleb Allen11.2Live Oak
1.11Max Flores11.51aYuba City
10Jordan Butterfield11.92aOrland
10Vincent Allen11.95aOrland
11John Evans12.06aOrland
9.10Abraham Barajas12.22aYuba City
12Andres Marquez12.27Corning
11Brandon Smith12.74aOrland
11Daniel Crooks13.37Corning
12Kevin Landavazo13.91Corning
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

4.10Fernando Gonzalez12.38Corning
10Antonio Garcia13.64Corning
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Butterfield23.43aOrland
2.11Bernell Barmore24.23aYuba City
3.10Abraham Barajas24.3aYuba City
4.12Chase Aldredge24.45aGridley
10Vincent Allen24.67aOrland
5.12Andres Marquez24.64Corning
2.9Louis Mowers26.03aYuba City
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike Fenn24.68aGridley
3.10John Juels27.87Corning
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Semi-Finals

9David Rumiano28.02aProvidence Christian
9Jacob Skelton32.86aProvidence Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Bernell Barmore23.78aYuba City
3.10Abraham Barajas23.98aYuba City
10Jordan Butterfield24.30aOrland
12Andres Marquez24.5Corning
5.9Louis Mowers25.65aYuba City
10.9Ryan Gardner27.06aYuba City
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Prelims

10John Juels26.92Corning
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jose Huerta56.62aOrland
2.12Chase Aldredge59.29aGridley
3.11Daniel Crooks59.49Corning
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10John Juels65.36Corning
2.10Diego Contreras66.58Corning
3.9Colby Garibay66.88aGridley
4.9Leonel Espinoza72.86aGridley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Torres2:10.1Corning
2.10Evan German2:15.3aYuba City
3.12Luis Zuniga2:16.1aYuba City
4.12Herminio Miranda2:20.0Corning
6.10Jose Guzman2:26.4aYuba City
5.10Tim Hessler2:41.39aYuba City
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike Fenn2:21.53aGridley
2.10Enrique Torres2:25.57Corning
4.10Luis Pahua2:36.71Corning
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Torres4:52.5Corning
2.10Jo an Fernandez5:02.2aYuba City
3.12Luis Zuniga5:02.7aYuba City
4.12Herminio Miranda5:08.1Corning
6.11Joshua Reese5:10.1aProvidence Christian
10Jose Guzman5:12.5aYuba City
12Wyatt Roberts5:22.7aGridley
12Anthony Caratachea5:47.8aGridley
11John Paul Navaro6:08.0aGridley
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tucker Hoffman5:06.76aProvidence Christian
2.10Enrique Torres5:07.7Corning
9Jesus Diera5:38.7Corning
10Luis Pahua5:42.87Corning
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Torres10:47.5Corning
2.10Jo an Fernandez10:55.2aYuba City
3.12Wyatt Roberts11:03.3aGridley
4.12Luis Zuniga11:06.2aYuba City
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jesus Diera12:03.5Corning
2.10Luis Pahua12:04.5Corning
4.10Jeremy Ray13:12.0Corning
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bernell Barmore16.19aYuba City
2.11Jessep MacFarlane16.55aGridley
4.12Morgan Wright17.58aGridley
6.12Dakota Sisk17.86aGridley
7.12Zach Castaneda18.06aYuba City
8.12Micah Danley19.05aProvidence Christian
9.12Tejpal Dosanjh19.98aYuba City
12Fontaine Richardson20.25Corning
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10JD Whited18.21Corning
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Louis Mowers19.05aYuba City
5.9Ralphie Lara20.58aYuba City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dakota Sisk46.59aGridley
2.12Morgan Wright50.53aGridley
3.12Adam Gilbert53.73Corning
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Fernando Gonzalez49.18Corning
4.9Joaquin Johnson55.82aGridley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Max Flores
Bernell Barmore
Gagneet Singh
Abraham Barajas
48.37aYuba City
1.9Ralphie Lara
Louis Mowers
Ryan Gardner
Raghvir Dhoot
52.72aYuba City
4.-Chase Aldredge
Shane Cassidy
Trevor Heyrend
Kristofer Dirks
52.92aGridley
5.-Joshua Reese
Benjamin Manthei
Micah Danley
Caleb Skelton
55.31aProvidence Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

4.9Jacob Skelton
Tucker Hoffman
David Rumiano
Leland Prior
61.90aProvidence Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Blaine Glover
Daniel Crooks
Anthony Miranda
Jose Torres
3:49.09Corning
3.-Jo an Fernandez
Evan German
Gagneet Singh
Roberto Saavedra
4:03.27aYuba City
4.-Chase Aldredge
Trevor Heyrend
Wyatt Roberts
John Paul Navaro
4:06.87aGridley
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-John Juels
Diego Contreras
Fernando Gonzalez
Enrique Torres
4:13.5Corning
2.-Mike Fenn
Joaquin Johnson
Colby Garibay
Ed Ruiz
4:17.9aGridley
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Travis Gasler36' 11Corning
10Brendon Schromm30' 1Corning
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luis Piseno42' 10.5Corning
2.12Kevin Landavazo39' 6.5Corning
3.12Alex Nisperos39'2"Yuba City
6.11Victor Ly38'.5"Yuba City
11Ryan Henderson35' 4Corning
11Carl Brownfield34' 2Corning
12.12Kyle Juarez33' 4"Redding Adventist
12Benjamin Manthei28'11Providence Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

2.10D.J. Nunez36'5"Gridley
3.10Ryan Donnahoe34'8"Gridley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

6.10David Kisling27'8.5"Yuba City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steven Long118'3.25Orland
2.11Victor Ly107'10.75"Yuba City
4.12Luis Piseno99' 7Corning
5.12Alex Nisperos97'.2"Yuba City
6.11Roberto Saavedra83'6.5"Yuba City
11Jacob Ellis80'4"Gridley
10.12Gear McMillan78' 10.25Corning
12.11Ryan Henderson76' 10.25Corning
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Travis Gasler87' 6Corning
2.10D.J. Nunez86'11.7"Gridley
3.10Ryan Donnahoe80'07"Gridley
10Brendon Schromm55' 11.25Corning
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

5.10David Kisling75'6"Yuba City
9.10Kevin Lewis54'2.25"Yuba City
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Tyler Holmes6'1"Capital Christian
2.12Blaine Glover5' 2Corning
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Mike Fenn5'6"Gridley
10Travis Gasler4' 8Corning
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ty Nichols18'1.75Gridley
12Michael Coleman17'10.5Orland
3.11Caleb Skelton17'9.5Providence Christian
12Blaine Glover17' 5.7Corning
6.12Gagneet Singh16'8.5"Yuba City
9.12Chase Aldredge15'11.5"Gridley
14.12Micah Danley15'1.5Providence Christian
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Javone Bradford19'1Orland
2.10JD Whited18'Corning
4.10Fernando Gonzalez17'Corning
10Antonio Garcia13'8Corning
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.9Louis Mowers17'6"Yuba City
5.9Ryan Gardner16'8"Yuba City
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Coleman40'3Orland
2.12Blaine Glover39' 4Corning
3.11Bernell Barmore38'4"Yuba City
2.10JD Whited38'Corning
5.12Morgan Wright34'1.5"Gridley
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Javone Bradford40'8Orland
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS1600 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
FS110m Hurdles
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
FS400 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS100 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS800 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS200 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
JvShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
JvDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS1600 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
FS100m Hurdles
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
FS400 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS100 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS800 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS200 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
JvShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
JvDiscus
VDiscus
FSHigh Jump
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump