Athletic.net Team Results Management

2B District IV Championships

Thursday, May 20, 2010

Raymond HS, Raymond

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule Team Scores X Close
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Lundy11.89aWillapa Valley
2.12Micah Brown11.92aNapavine
3.9Spencer Seymer11.96aWhite Pass
4.11Jordan Stankey12.02aToutle Lake
5.11Rudy Kaech12.06aMossyrock
6.12Kevin Acdal12.09aOcosta
7.10Matt Wetterauer12.12aSouth Bend
8.11Matt Friese12.16aWillapa Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Spencer Seymer23.84aWhite Pass
2.11Rudy Kaech24.07aMossyrock
3.12Devin Thompson24.20aNaselle
4.12Feseha Doelman24.40aNW Christian-Lacey
5.12Kevin Acdal24.77aOcosta
6.9Lorenzo Brown25.10aNapavine
7.12Kyler Scott-Subsits25.24aNW Christian-Lacey
8.11Richard Shultz26.11aVancouver Christian ...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Feseha Doelman51.74aNW Christian-Lacey
2.11Stephen Dunn52.84aNW Christian-Lacey
3.12Joey Vetter53.60aPe Ell
4.10Riley Alvord54.07aMossyrock
5.11Bradley Fenbert55.17aWhite Pass
6.10Dylan Spoor55.34aSouth Bend
7.10Bryce Chapman57.07aToutle Lake
8.9Tyler Turner57.61aNorth Beach
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas Graham2:04.13aNW Christian-Lacey
2.11Justin Holden2:04.63aNW Christian-Lacey
3.12Nathan Rogers2:05.73aSouth Bend
4.11Bradley Fenbert2:05.87aWhite Pass
5.12Michael Eng2:06.37aMossyrock
6.9David Rockett2:09.90aWillapa Valley
7.10Connar Riley2:12.91aWahkiakum
8.10Nathaniel Meagher2:14.57aAdna
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas Graham4:39.86aNW Christian-Lacey
2.11Justin Holden4:40.20aNW Christian-Lacey
3.12Nathan Rogers4:40.96aSouth Bend
4.9David Rockett4:41.93aWillapa Valley
5.12Ethan Perry4:42.03aWhite Pass
6.11Bradley Fenbert4:47.30aWhite Pass
7.10Cramer Smith4:59.68aNaselle
8.9Mitchel Johnson5:15.77aMossyrock
9.9Michael Telecky5:17.00aPe Ell
10.11Travis Johnson5:20.62aMossyrock
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas Graham10:05.26aNW Christian-Lacey
2.11Justin Holden10:11.23aNW Christian-Lacey
3.12Ethan Perry10:23.17aWhite Pass
4.10Ben Grover10:29.64aNorth Beach
5.11Travis Johnson10:32.78aMossyrock
6.12Nathan Rogers10:41.23aSouth Bend
7.12Zachary O'Neill10:56.91aWhite Pass
8.10Cramer Smith11:27.74aNaselle
9.10Travis Elliott11:38.62aWhite Pass
10.12Chris Hokkanen11:46.92aWahkiakum
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Terrell Boyes15.25aSouth Bend
2.11Matt Friese15.56aWillapa Valley
3.11Robert Bevens16.79aWillapa Valley
4.12Dan Schilter17.33aToutle Lake
5.10Tyler Tucker17.36aOcosta
6.11Aaron Friese18.03aWillapa Valley
7.11Tony Kuse18.66aMossyrock
8.11Donovin Stewart19.10aWhite Pass
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan Schilter43.47aToutle Lake
2.11Robert Bevens44.37aWillapa Valley
3.11Aaron Friese44.51aWillapa Valley
4.12Matthew Green44.60aWhite Pass
5.11Stephen Goff44.81aNW Christian-Lacey
6.9Jeff Fenbert45.07aWhite Pass
7.10Kasen Foy47.71aNorth Beach
8.11Dakota Oblad48.51aWillapa Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kai Leach
Rob Baker
Devin Thompson
Drew Macy
45.88aNaselle
2.-Brandon Richardson
Riley Alvord
Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
45.93aMossyrock
3.-Jeff Fenbert
Matthew Green
Coy Hanger
Spencer Seymer
46.10aWhite Pass
4.-Kyler Scott-Subsits
Feseha Doelman
Stephen Dunn
Jesse Stacy
46.26aNW Christian-Lacey
5.-Jordan Wilkeson
Jake Lundy
Matt Friese
Aaron Friese
46.33aWillapa Valley
6.-Bryce Chapman
Mike Cryderman
Mickey Gregory
Jordan Stankey
46.87aToutle Lake
7.-Jeff Vik
Shay Bingham
Zach Schnieder
Bryce McClain
47.30aWahkiakum
8.-Cache Kirschenman
Shane Titherington
Kevin Acdal
Ethan Wentz
47.37aOcosta
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aaron Michael
Stephen Dunn
Feseha Doelman
Kyler Scott-Subsits
3:33.79aNW Christian-Lacey
2.-Spencer Seymer
Bradley Fenbert
Coy Hanger
Matthew Green
3:37.96aWhite Pass
3.-Mike Cryderman
Mickey Gregory
Bryce Chapman
Dan Schilter
3:39.19aToutle Lake
4.-Nathan Reitz
Drew Macy
Devin Thompson
Rob Baker
3:41.30aNaselle
5.-Dylan Hearn
Gunnar Trygstad
Chris Miller
Tyler Bushmiller
3:44.70aNorth Beach
6.-Jorey Palmer
Shane Titherington
Cache Kirschenman
Mitchell McConkey
3:44.90aOcosta
7.-Shay Bingham
Connar Riley
Bryce McClain
Jeff Vik
3:56.84aWahkiakum
-Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
Brandon Richardson
Riley Alvord
DQMossyrock
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Rockett50-04.00Willapa Valley
2.12Christian Brown49-06.00Mossyrock
3.12Jordan Wilkeson46-03.00Willapa Valley
4.11Brett Rose43-10.00South Bend
5.12Joe Johnston43-08.50Napavine
6.11Kyle Hillery40-05.00South Bend
7.10Brett Chaput40-02.50Wahkiakum
8.12Cameron Brooks40-00.00Pe Ell
9.12Joey Vetter39-07.50Pe Ell
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Will Rockett50-03.00Willapa Valley
2.12Christian Brown49-05.00Mossyrock
3.12Jordan Wilkeson46-03.00Willapa Valley
4.12Joe Johnston43-08.50Napavine
5.11Brett Rose41-07.50South Bend
6.11Kyle Hillery40-00.00South Bend
7.12Cameron Brooks39-10.00Pe Ell
8.10Brett Chaput39-08.00Wahkiakum
9.12Joey Vetter39-07.50Pe Ell
10.11Philip Sheary38-04.00Raymond
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Rockett173-11Willapa Valley
2.12Christian Brown162-03Mossyrock
3.10Brett Chaput139-11Wahkiakum
4.11Kyle Hillery134-00South Bend
5.10Levi Bale125-05South Bend
6.11Zach Money123-02Vancouver Christian ...
7.12Cameron Brooks118-10Pe Ell
8.11Shane Titherington112-09Ocosta
9.11Philip Sheary109-05Raymond
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Will Rockett155-06Willapa Valley
2.12Christian Brown150-09Mossyrock
3.10Brett Chaput135-11Wahkiakum
4.11Kyle Hillery134-00South Bend
5.10Levi Bale125-05South Bend
6.11Zach Money123-02Vancouver Christian ...
7.11Shane Titherington111-03Ocosta
8.12Cameron Brooks110-02Pe Ell
9.11Philip Sheary109-05Raymond
10.12Joe Johnston100-04Napavine
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brett Rose186-00South Bend
2.12Joey Vetter164-01Pe Ell
3.11Dakota Oblad156-00Willapa Valley
4.11Shane Titherington153-07Ocosta
5.12Jeff Vik146-03Wahkiakum
6.11Ori Tanner142-05Ocosta
7.11Kyle Hillery133-05South Bend
8.12Joe Johnston123-11Napavine
9.10Austin Hoffman123-03Toutle Lake
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Brett Rose175-07South Bend
2.12Joey Vetter164-01Pe Ell
3.11Shane Titherington153-07Ocosta
4.11Dakota Oblad149-07Willapa Valley
5.12Jeff Vik146-03Wahkiakum
6.11Ori Tanner142-05Ocosta
7.11Kyle Hillery133-05South Bend
8.12Joe Johnston123-11Napavine
9.10Austin Hoffman123-03Toutle Lake
10.10Garrett Miller114-00Napavine
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan Schilter6-00.00Toutle Lake
2.10Evan Martin6-00.00White Pass
3.9Jeff Fenbert5-08.00White Pass
4.12Drew Macy5-08.00Naselle
5.10Rob Baker5-08.00Naselle
6.12Micah Brown5-08.00Napavine
7.10Tyler Bushmiller5-06.00North Beach
8.9Alec Oatfield5-04.00Raymond
9.10Tyler Tucker5-04.00Ocosta
10.12Jeff Vik5-02.00Wahkiakum
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Friese13-00.00Willapa Valley
2.12Andrew Friese12-06.00Willapa Valley
3.11Ross Clouse11-06.00Pe Ell
4.12Shay Bingham11-06.00Wahkiakum
5.11Robert Bevens11-00.00Willapa Valley
6.12Kevin Acdal11-00.00Ocosta
7.9Kai Leach11-00.00Naselle
8.9David Rockett10-06.00Willapa Valley
9.10Daniel Park9-06.00White Pass
9Adam VasionSCRWahkiakum
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Terrell Boyes20-03.50South Bend
2.12Bryce McClain19-05.75Wahkiakum
3.11Richard Shultz19-03.00Vancouver Christian ...
4.10Daniel Park18-11.25White Pass
5.12Jake Lundy18-09.50Willapa Valley
6.10Matt Wetterauer18-03.00South Bend
7.10Mike Cryderman17-11.75Toutle Lake
8.12Micah Brown17-08.50Napavine
9.10Marq Samplawski17-07.50South Bend
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Terrell Boyes19-09.25South Bend
2.11Richard Shultz19-03.00Vancouver Christian ...
3.10Daniel Park18-11.25White Pass
4.12Bryce McClain18-11.25Wahkiakum
5.12Jake Lundy18-09.50Willapa Valley
6.10Mike Cryderman17-11.75Toutle Lake
7.12Micah Brown17-08.50Napavine
8.10Matt Wetterauer17-03.75South Bend
9.10Marq Samplawski17-01.75South Bend
10.9Alec Oatfield16-11.00Raymond
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Terrell Boyes43-01.50South Bend
2.10Marq Samplawski39-08.50South Bend
3.11Richard Shultz39-08.25Vancouver Christian ...
4.12Jake Lundy39-02.50Willapa Valley
5.11Stephen Dunn38-09.50NW Christian-Lacey
6.12Drew Macy38-07.00Naselle
7.11Ross Clouse37-06.00Pe Ell
8.10Coy Hanger37-05.00White Pass
9.10Riley Alvord36-07.50Mossyrock
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Terrell Boyes43-01.50South Bend
2.11Richard Shultz39-08.25Vancouver Christian ...
3.12Jake Lundy38-09.50Willapa Valley
4.10Marq Samplawski37-11.50South Bend
5.11Ross Clouse37-06.00Pe Ell
6.12Drew Macy37-05.00Naselle
7.11Stephen Dunn37-01.50NW Christian-Lacey
8.10Coy Hanger36-09.50White Pass
9.10Riley Alvord34-08.50Mossyrock
11Tony KuseDQMossyrock
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sami Robinson13.27aPe Ell
2.10Hannah Borden13.28aRaymond
3.11Shawna Mouser13.58aWhite Pass
4.12Evelyn Clark13.91aWahkiakum
5.12Kayleigh Peterson13.98aOcosta
6.12Lindsey Raymond14.04aWillapa Valley
7.12Kristina Cupp14.08aVancouver Christian ...
8.10Alexa McFadden14.28aRaymond
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alissa Brooks-Johnson27.61aPe Ell
2.12Staci Jacobson28.04aMossyrock
3.9Megan Teigen28.11aNW Christian-Lacey
4.11Shawna Mouser28.34aWhite Pass
5.9Sami Robinson28.98aPe Ell
6.12Kayleigh Peterson29.28aOcosta
7.9Kira Dunsmoor29.64aRaymond
8.12Savannah Hieronymus30.61aNorth Beach
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Annie Schinnell1:02.02aMorton
2.10Stefana Bertucci1:02.95aMorton
3.9Megan Teigen1:03.19aNW Christian-Lacey
4.11Christian Carlson1:03.32aToutle Lake
5.12Kristina Cupp1:05.42aVancouver Christian ...
6.10Alexa McFadden1:09.29aRaymond
7.12Jaymie Hanson1:12.06aRaymond
8.9Shawntelle Moncy1:12.40aSouth Bend
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mikel Elliott2:21.83aWhite Pass
2.12Ashlee Giesman2:25.80aNW Christian-Lacey
3.11Joanna Sowers2:25.94aNW Christian-Lacey
4.9Hailey Bredeson2:27.20aNW Christian-Lacey
5.10Megan VonBargen2:29.50aAdna
6.11Nicole Anderson2:35.91aWhite Pass
7.12Kasandra Hoksbergen2:44.45aMossyrock
8.11Maza Hutson2:49.49aNW Christian-Lacey
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mikel Elliott5:17.42aWhite Pass
2.10Elizabeth Weber5:20.09aNW Christian-Lacey
3.11Nicole Anderson5:28.30aWhite Pass
4.9Hailey Bredeson5:28.86aNW Christian-Lacey
5.12Loni Kaech6:03.26aMossyrock
6.9Kaylinne Shaffer6:15.01aNW Christian-Lacey
7.9Josie Dekoker6:27.42aNapavine
8.12Emily Green6:33.33aNaselle
9.10Krystal Navarrete6:40.17aNapavine
11Joanna SowersDQNW Christian-Lacey
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mikel Elliott11:51.15aWhite Pass
2.10Elizabeth Weber12:03.80aNW Christian-Lacey
3.9Hailey Bredeson12:14.57aNW Christian-Lacey
4.11Nicole Anderson12:15.91aWhite Pass
5.12Loni Kaech12:30.49aMossyrock
6.9Josie Dekoker13:15.70aNapavine
7.9Kaylinne Shaffer13:22.94aNW Christian-Lacey
8.9Courtney Hagain13:41.19aRaymond
9.10Krystal Navarrete13:51.91aNapavine
10.9Erin Carillo14:03.88aNW Christian-Lacey
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alissa Brooks-Johnson15.79aPe Ell
2.9Sami Robinson16.25aPe Ell
3.10Hannah Borden16.32aRaymond
4.10Kristen Lazelle17.29aSouth Bend
5.9Allison Sowers17.39aNW Christian-Lacey
6.11Kaylynn Carlson17.72aWhite Pass
7.10Elaun Sherwood18.35aNapavine
8.9Chloe Werner19.72aNorth Beach
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alissa Brooks-Johnson46.83aPe Ell
2.10Hannah Borden47.45aRaymond
3.10Kami Bates48.65aNW Christian-Lacey
4.9Emily Potter50.05aNapavine
5.9Allison Sowers50.79aNW Christian-Lacey
6.11Koren Forland51.89aNorth Beach
7.12Jessica Hickey52.86aNapavine
8.12Jordyn Wirkkala55.16aWahkiakum
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kami Bates
Maza Hutson
Allison Sowers
Megan Teigen
52.90aNW Christian-Lacey
2.-Molly Cushman
Kasandra Hoksbergen
Staci Jacobson
Kaitlynn Hensch
53.17aMossyrock
3.-Molly Khammala
Mallory Maneman
Alexa McFadden
Hannah Borden
53.37aRaymond
4.-Heather Andrew
Kaylynn Carlson
Jeanie Mullins
Shawna Mouser
54.04aWhite Pass
5.-Evelyn Clark
Jordyn Wirkkala
Shelby Felton
Ashely Helms
54.61aWahkiakum
6.-Christian Carlson
Maddie Timm
Emily Elam
Anna Schilter
54.66aToutle Lake
7.-Kristen Lazelle
Rachael Black
Rosa Rojas
Vanessa Eang
54.67aSouth Bend
8.-Samantha Bauer
Jodi Christie
Nicole Laney
Danielle Larson
55.54aNaselle
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jeanie Mullins
Heather Andrew
Mikel Elliott
Shawna Mouser
1:51.85aWhite Pass
2.-Stefana Bertucci
Skye Rich
Etta Morris
Annie Schinnell
1:54.99aMorton
3.-Shelby Felton
Ashely Helms
Jordyn Wirkkala
Evelyn Clark
1:56.59aWahkiakum
4.-Daynah Harris
Emily King
Stephanie Pegg
Kayleigh Peterson
1:56.75aOcosta
5.-Samantha Bauer
Jodi Christie
Nicole Laney
Danielle Larson
1:57.79aNaselle
6.-Leeanna Mong
Kelsey Moore
Koren Forland
Savannah Hieronymus
1:59.56aNorth Beach
-Kami Bates
Megan Teigen
Joanna Sowers
Ashlee Giesman
DQNW Christian-Lacey
-Kaitlynn Hensch
Molly Cushman
Kasandra Hoksbergen
Staci Jacobson
DQMossyrock
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kami Bates
Elizabeth Weber
Joanna Sowers
Ashlee Giesman
4:14.61aNW Christian-Lacey
2.-Tabitha Moore
Rachel Labrasca
Josie Dekoker
Emily Potter
4:24.55aNapavine
3.-Stefana Bertucci
Skye Rich
Etta Morris
Annie Schinnell
4:24.62aMorton
4.-Samantha Bauer
Jodi Christie
Nicole Laney
Danielle Larson
4:28.92aNaselle
5.-Kasandra Hoksbergen
Molly Cushman
Kaitlynn Hensch
Annie Petersohn
4:35.66aMossyrock
6.-Berntina Sankwich
Preslie Coleman
Nicole Anderson
Elise Peterson
4:45.07aWhite Pass
7.-Courtney Hagain
Jaymie Hanson
Shylo Boyes
Kira Dunsmoor
4:55.58aRaymond
-Rosa Rojas
Kayla Passolt
Shawntelle Moncy
Emily Burbank
DQSouth Bend
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elizabeth Thatcher36-05.00North Beach
2.10Blaine Land36-03.00Wahkiakum
3.11Nichole Locke32-01.00Toutle Lake
4.12Brenda Yi30-09.50South Bend
5.12Haley Hubbard30-07.00Raymond
6.11Samantha Snodgrass30-04.00Mossyrock
7.11Bev Morrison30-03.00White Pass
8.11Stephanie Williams28-10.00Ocosta
9.11Becca Manlow28-01.50South Bend
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Elizabeth Thatcher32-08.00North Beach
2.10Blaine Land32-07.00Wahkiakum
3.11Nichole Locke31-09.00Toutle Lake
4.12Brenda Yi30-06.00South Bend
5.11Samantha Snodgrass30-04.00Mossyrock
6.12Haley Hubbard30-03.50Raymond
7.11Bev Morrison30-00.00White Pass
8.11Stephanie Williams28-10.00Ocosta
9.11Becca Manlow28-01.50South Bend
10Therese TranDNSWhite Pass
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elizabeth Thatcher117-03North Beach
2.10Blaine Land106-05Wahkiakum
3.12Samantha Grove94-03Napavine
4.12Grace Hamilton93-01NW Christian-Lacey
5.10Emilly Denney91-01Pe Ell
6.11Nichole Locke88-04Toutle Lake
7.9Lauren Archer75-06Willapa Valley
8.11Samantha Snodgrass72-06Mossyrock
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Elizabeth Thatcher115-00North Beach
2.10Blaine Land106-05Wahkiakum
3.12Samantha Grove94-03Napavine
4.10Emilly Denney91-01Pe Ell
5.12Grace Hamilton89-06NW Christian-Lacey
6.11Nichole Locke85-10Toutle Lake
7.11Samantha Snodgrass72-06Mossyrock
8.9Lauren Archer63-08Willapa Valley
9Crystal LynchDNSNorth Beach
12Haley HubbardDNSRaymond
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nicole Miller115-06Willapa Valley
2.12Brenda Yi112-00South Bend
3.10Emilly Denney106-08Pe Ell
4.10Nequeshe Schultz97-04Vancouver Christian ...
5.12Haley Hubbard92-08Raymond
6.9Kimberly Mintrone88-01Adna
7.12Megan Briggs86-05Pe Ell
8.9Lauren Archer83-00Willapa Valley
9.10Molly Khammala82-02Raymond
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Nicole Miller115-06Willapa Valley
2.10Emilly Denney106-08Pe Ell
3.12Brenda Yi101-10South Bend
4.12Haley Hubbard92-08Raymond
5.10Nequeshe Schultz86-11Vancouver Christian ...
6.12Megan Briggs86-01Pe Ell
7.9Kimberly Mintrone85-08Adna
8.9Lauren Archer83-00Willapa Valley
9.10Molly Khammala82-02Raymond
10.11Christian Carlson81-05Toutle Lake
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maddie Timm5-00.00Toutle Lake
2.10Mallory Maneman4-10.00Raymond
3.9Allison Sowers4-08.00NW Christian-Lacey
4.10Emily King4-06.00Ocosta
5.12Ashely Helms4-06.00Wahkiakum
6.10Paige Oatfield4-06.00Raymond
7.10Kayla Passolt4-04.00South Bend
7.9Kenadee Miller4-04.00South Bend
7.9Abby Maneman4-04.00Raymond
10.9Grace Friberg4-00.00NW Christian-Lacey
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elizabeth Thatcher8-09.00North Beach
2.12Nicole Laney8-06.00Naselle
3.9Michaela Huber8-00.00Willapa Valley
4.10Elaun Sherwood7-09.00Napavine
5.12Jessica Hickey7-06.00Napavine
6.9Danielle Larson7-06.00Naselle
7.9Emily Potter7-00.00Napavine
7.9Koral Frost7-00.00North Beach
10Cassandra CarlsonNHWhite Pass
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alissa Brooks-Johnson16-01.00Pe Ell
2.11Molly Cushman16-00.25Mossyrock
3.11Vanessa Eang15-07.00South Bend
4.10Jeanie Mullins15-04.00White Pass
5.12Ashely Helms15-03.50Wahkiakum
6.10Mallory Maneman15-00.75Raymond
7.9Rachel Labrasca14-07.25Napavine
8.10Molly Khammala14-01.00Raymond
9.12Lindsey Raymond13-01.00Willapa Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Alissa Brooks-Johnson16-01.00Pe Ell
2.11Molly Cushman16-00.25Mossyrock
3.11Vanessa Eang15-07.00South Bend
4.12Ashely Helms15-03.50Wahkiakum
5.10Mallory Maneman15-00.75Raymond
6.10Jeanie Mullins14-10.00White Pass
7.9Rachel Labrasca14-07.25Napavine
8.10Molly Khammala14-01.00Raymond
9.12Lindsey Raymond13-01.00Willapa Valley
10.10Kayla Passolt12-02.75South Bend
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Vanessa Eang33-09.75South Bend
2.9Sami Robinson33-08.50Pe Ell
3.10Jeanie Mullins33-06.50White Pass
4.12Staci Jacobson32-07.50Mossyrock
5.12Jordyn Wirkkala30-01.25Wahkiakum
6.9Abby Maneman29-09.50Raymond
7.10Molly Khammala29-08.75Raymond
8.10Aizelle Sobrera29-06.50Ocosta
9.10Mallory Maneman29-06.50Raymond
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Sami Robinson33-08.50Pe Ell
2.10Jeanie Mullins33-08.00White Pass
3.11Vanessa Eang33-07.00South Bend
4.12Staci Jacobson32-00.00Mossyrock
5.12Jordyn Wirkkala29-10.75Wahkiakum
6.9Abby Maneman29-09.50Raymond
7.10Aizelle Sobrera29-04.00Ocosta
8.10Molly Khammala29-03.00Raymond
9.10Mallory Maneman28-08.00Raymond
10.9Kristin Mouser28-06.00White Pass
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.