Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Lundy11.89aWillapa Valley
2.12Micah Brown11.92aNapavine
3.9Spencer Seymer11.96aWhite Pass
4.11Jordan Stankey12.02aToutle Lake
5.11Rudy Kaech12.06aMossyrock
6.12Kevin Acdal12.09aOcosta
7.10Matt Wetterauer12.12aSouth Bend
8.11Matt Friese12.16aWillapa Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Spencer Seymer23.84a PRWhite Pass
2.11Rudy Kaech24.07aMossyrock
3.12Devin Thompson24.20a PRNaselle
4.12Feseha Doelman24.40aNW Christian (Lacey)
5.12Kevin Acdal24.77aOcosta
6.9Lorenzo Brown25.10aNapavine
7.12Kyler Scott-Subsits25.24aNW Christian (Lacey)
8.11Richard Shultz26.11aVancouver Christian ...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Feseha Doelman51.74a PRNW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Stephen Dunn52.84aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Joey Vetter53.60aPe Ell
4.10Riley Alvord54.07aMossyrock
5.11Bradley Fenbert55.17aWhite Pass
6.10Dylan Spoor55.34a SRSouth Bend
7.10Bryce Chapman57.07aToutle Lake
8.9Tyler Turner57.61aNorth Beach
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lucas Graham2:04.13aNW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Justin Holden2:04.63aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Nathan Rogers2:05.73a PRSouth Bend
4.11Bradley Fenbert2:05.87aWhite Pass
5.12Michael Eng2:06.37a PRMossyrock
6.9David Rockett2:09.90aWillapa Valley
7.10Connar Riley2:12.91aWahkiakum
8.10Nathaniel Meagher2:14.57aAdna
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lucas Graham4:39.86aNW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Justin Holden4:40.20aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Nathan Rogers4:40.96a SRSouth Bend
4.9David Rockett4:41.93aWillapa Valley
5.12Ethan Perry4:42.03a PRWhite Pass
6.11Bradley Fenbert4:47.30a PRWhite Pass
7.10Cramer Smith4:59.68aNaselle
8.9Mitchel Johnson5:15.77aMossyrock
9.9Michael Telecky5:17.00aPe Ell
10.11Travis Johnson5:20.62aMossyrock
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lucas Graham10:05.26aNW Christian (Lacey)
2.11Justin Holden10:11.23aNW Christian (Lacey)
3.12Ethan Perry10:23.17a SRWhite Pass
4.10Ben Grover10:29.64a SRNorth Beach
5.11Travis Johnson10:32.78a PRMossyrock
6.12Nathan Rogers10:41.23aSouth Bend
7.12Zachary O'Neill10:56.91a PRWhite Pass
8.10Cramer Smith11:27.74aNaselle
9.10Travis Elliott11:38.62aWhite Pass
10.12Chris Hokkanen11:46.92aWahkiakum
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrell Boyes15.25aSouth Bend
2.11Matt Friese15.56aWillapa Valley
3.11Robert Bevens16.79aWillapa Valley
4.12Dan Schilter17.33aToutle Lake
5.10Tyler Tucker17.36a SROcosta
6.11Aaron Friese18.03aWillapa Valley
7.11Tony Kuse18.66a PRMossyrock
8.11Donovin Stewart19.10aWhite Pass
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Schilter43.47aToutle Lake
2.11Robert Bevens44.37aWillapa Valley
3.11Aaron Friese44.51aWillapa Valley
4.12Matthew Green44.60aWhite Pass
5.11Stephen Goff44.81aNW Christian (Lacey)
6.9Jeff Fenbert45.07a SRWhite Pass
7.10Kasen Foy47.71aNorth Beach
8.11Dakota Oblad48.51aWillapa Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kai Leach
Rob Baker
Devin Thompson
Drew Macy
45.88aNaselle
2.-Brandon Richardson
Riley Alvord
Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
45.93aMossyrock
3.-Jeff Fenbert
Matthew Green
Coy Hanger
Spencer Seymer
46.10aWhite Pass
4.-Kyler Scott-Subsits
Feseha Doelman
Stephen Dunn
Jesse Stacy
46.26aNW Christian (Lacey)
5.-Jordan Wilkeson
Jake Lundy
Matt Friese
Aaron Friese
46.33aWillapa Valley
6.-Bryce Chapman
Mike Cryderman
Mickey Gregory
Jordan Stankey
46.87aToutle Lake
7.-Jeff Vik
Shay Bingham
Zach Schnieder
Bryce McClain
47.30aWahkiakum
8.-Cache Kirschenman
Shane Titherington
Kevin Acdal
Ethan Wentz
47.37aOcosta
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Aaron Michael
Stephen Dunn
Feseha Doelman
Kyler Scott-Subsits
3:33.79aNW Christian (Lacey)
2.-Spencer Seymer
Bradley Fenbert
Coy Hanger
Matthew Green
3:37.96aWhite Pass
3.-Mike Cryderman
Mickey Gregory
Bryce Chapman
Dan Schilter
3:39.19aToutle Lake
4.-Nathan Reitz
Drew Macy
Devin Thompson
Rob Baker
3:41.30aNaselle
5.-Dylan Hearn
Gunnar Trygstad
Chris Miller
Tyler Bushmiller
3:44.70aNorth Beach
6.-Jorey Palmer
Shane Titherington
Cache Kirschenman
Mitchell McConkey
3:44.90aOcosta
7.-Shay Bingham
Connar Riley
Bryce McClain
Jeff Vik
3:56.84aWahkiakum
-Austin Knight
Rudy Kaech
Brandon Richardson
Riley Alvord
DQMossyrock
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Rockett50-04.00Willapa Valley
2.12Christian Brown49-06.00Mossyrock
3.12Jordan Wilkeson46-03.00Willapa Valley
4.11Brett Rose43-10.00 SRSouth Bend
5.12Joe Johnston43-08.50 PRNapavine
6.11Kyle Hillery40-05.00South Bend
7.10Brett Chaput40-02.50Wahkiakum
8.12Cameron Brooks40-00.00Pe Ell
9.12Joey Vetter39-07.50Pe Ell
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Will Rockett50-03.00Willapa Valley
2.12Christian Brown49-05.00Mossyrock
3.12Jordan Wilkeson46-03.00Willapa Valley
4.12Joe Johnston43-08.50Napavine
5.11Brett Rose41-07.50South Bend
6.11Kyle Hillery40-00.00South Bend
7.12Cameron Brooks39-10.00Pe Ell
8.10Brett Chaput39-08.00Wahkiakum
9.12Joey Vetter39-07.50Pe Ell
10.11Philip Sheary38-04.00Raymond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Rockett173-11 PRWillapa Valley
2.12Christian Brown162-03 PRMossyrock
3.10Brett Chaput139-11Wahkiakum
4.11Kyle Hillery134-00South Bend
5.10Levi Bale125-05South Bend
6.11Zach Money123-02Vancouver Christian ...
7.12Cameron Brooks118-10Pe Ell
8.11Shane Titherington112-09Ocosta
9.11Philip Sheary109-05Raymond
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Will Rockett155-06Willapa Valley
2.12Christian Brown150-09Mossyrock
3.10Brett Chaput135-11Wahkiakum
4.11Kyle Hillery134-00South Bend
5.10Levi Bale125-05South Bend
6.11Zach Money123-02Vancouver Christian ...
7.11Shane Titherington111-03Ocosta
8.12Cameron Brooks110-02Pe Ell
9.11Philip Sheary109-05Raymond
10.12Joe Johnston100-04Napavine
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brett Rose186-00 PRSouth Bend
2.12Joey Vetter164-01Pe Ell
3.11Dakota Oblad156-00Willapa Valley
4.11Shane Titherington153-07Ocosta
5.12Jeff Vik146-03 PRWahkiakum
6.11Ori Tanner142-05 PROcosta
7.11Kyle Hillery133-05South Bend
8.12Joe Johnston123-11Napavine
9.10Austin Hoffman123-03Toutle Lake
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Brett Rose175-07South Bend
2.12Joey Vetter164-01Pe Ell
3.11Shane Titherington153-07Ocosta
4.11Dakota Oblad149-07Willapa Valley
5.12Jeff Vik146-03Wahkiakum
6.11Ori Tanner142-05Ocosta
7.11Kyle Hillery133-05South Bend
8.12Joe Johnston123-11Napavine
9.10Austin Hoffman123-03Toutle Lake
10.10Garrett Miller114-00Napavine
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dan Schilter6-00.00Toutle Lake
2.10Evan Martin6-00.00White Pass
3.9Jeff Fenbert5-08.00White Pass
4.12Drew Macy5-08.00Naselle
5.10Rob Baker5-08.00Naselle
6.12Micah Brown5-08.00Napavine
7.10Tyler Bushmiller5-06.00North Beach
8.9Alec Oatfield5-04.00Raymond
9.10Tyler Tucker5-04.00Ocosta
10.12Jeff Vik5-02.00Wahkiakum
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Friese13-00.00Willapa Valley
2.12Andrew Friese12-06.00Willapa Valley
3.11Ross Clouse11-06.00Pe Ell
4.12Shay Bingham11-06.00Wahkiakum
5.11Robert Bevens11-00.00 SRWillapa Valley
6.12Kevin Acdal11-00.00 SROcosta
7.9Kai Leach11-00.00Naselle
8.9David Rockett10-06.00Willapa Valley
9.10Daniel Park9-06.00White Pass
9Adam VasionSCRWahkiakum
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrell Boyes20-03.50South Bend
2.12Bryce McClain19-05.75Wahkiakum
3.11Richard Shultz19-03.00Vancouver Christian ...
4.10Daniel Park18-11.25White Pass
5.12Jake Lundy18-09.50Willapa Valley
6.10Matt Wetterauer18-03.00South Bend
7.10Mike Cryderman17-11.75Toutle Lake
8.12Micah Brown17-08.50Napavine
9.10Marq Samplawski17-07.50South Bend
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Terrell Boyes19-09.25South Bend
2.11Richard Shultz19-03.00Vancouver Christian ...
3.10Daniel Park18-11.25White Pass
4.12Bryce McClain18-11.25Wahkiakum
5.12Jake Lundy18-09.50Willapa Valley
6.10Mike Cryderman17-11.75Toutle Lake
7.12Micah Brown17-08.50Napavine
8.10Matt Wetterauer17-03.75South Bend
9.10Marq Samplawski17-01.75South Bend
10.9Alec Oatfield16-11.00Raymond
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Terrell Boyes43-01.50South Bend
2.10Marq Samplawski39-08.50 SRSouth Bend
3.11Richard Shultz39-08.25Vancouver Christian ...
4.12Jake Lundy39-02.50Willapa Valley
5.11Stephen Dunn38-09.50NW Christian (Lacey)
6.12Drew Macy38-07.00Naselle
7.11Ross Clouse37-06.00Pe Ell
8.10Coy Hanger37-05.00White Pass
9.10Riley Alvord36-07.50Mossyrock
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Terrell Boyes43-01.50South Bend
2.11Richard Shultz39-08.25Vancouver Christian ...
3.12Jake Lundy38-09.50Willapa Valley
4.10Marq Samplawski37-11.50South Bend
5.11Ross Clouse37-06.00Pe Ell
6.12Drew Macy37-05.00Naselle
7.11Stephen Dunn37-01.50NW Christian (Lacey)
8.10Coy Hanger36-09.50White Pass
9.10Riley Alvord34-08.50Mossyrock
11Tony KuseDQMossyrock
 

Meet Schedule