Athletic.net Team Results Management

Rieke Invitational

Friday, April 16, 2010

Peshastin, Leavenworth

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All Photos (12)X Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Mather11.10Ephrata      
2.12Blair Bomber11.10Lynden      
3.12Ben Allen11.20Cashmere      
4.11James Coulson11.40Connell      
5.12Jake Christianson11.40Lynden      
6.10Paris Romarine11.50Mt Vernon      
7.11Daniel Betz11.50Cascade (Leavenworth)      
11.11Branden Seymour11.49LaSalle      
8.10Micah Ohl11.60Ephrata      
9.10Matt Peterson11.60Chelan      
9.12Aj Hill11.60Connell      
11.12Martin Forchemer11.70Cascade (Leavenworth)      
13.9Christian Fernandez12.00Royal      
13.12Jake Weber-Koetje12.00Mt Vernon      
13.11Micheal Ruether12.00Cashmere      
13.9Juan Jimenez12.00Royal      
17.9Brandon Leitzke12.10Granite Falls      
17.11Kevin Rincon12.10Quincy      
19.11Micheal Ren12.20Quincy      
20.12Jorge Ramirez12.30Brewster      
20.12JJ Campbell12.30Granite Falls      
22.11Cory Squires12.80Brewster      
23.9Alex Broyles13.45LaSalle      
11Aaron McQuaidDQChelan      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Travis Mather23.20Ephrata      
2.10Micah Ohl23.40Ephrata      
3.12Jake Weber-Koetje23.50Mt Vernon      
4.10Matt Peterson23.70Chelan      
5.12Aj Hill23.80Connell      
6.12Jake Christianson23.90Lynden      
7.11Dan Callahan24.00Cashmere      
8.12Anthony Hodge24.20Mt Vernon      
9.12Martin Forchemer24.60Cascade (Leavenworth)      
9.11Daniel Betz24.60Cascade (Leavenworth)      
9.9Michael Amsel Jr.24.60Chelan      
9.11Kevin Rincon24.60Quincy      
13.12David Pash24.70Lynden      
14.11James Coulson24.80Connell      
15.12Jorge Ramirez24.90Brewster      
16.11Micheal Ren25.00Quincy      
17.9Christian Fernandez25.20Royal      
18.9Brandon Leitzke25.50Granite Falls      
19.9Jarad Olander25.90Granite Falls      
20.9Josh Carter26.50LaSalle      
21.11Kyle Joyner27.20Brewster      
10Jose GonzalezDQCashmere      
11Travis VillegasDQRoyal      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ben Allen50.4Cashmere      
2.12Blair Bomber50.70Lynden      
3.12Wes Worthen52.10Cashmere      
4.12Aaron O'Neill52.60Mt Vernon      
5.11Oscar Matus53.60Ephrata      
6.11Travis Villegas54.00Royal      
7.12Anthony Hodge54.90Mt Vernon      
8.11Robin Weathersby54.90Chelan      
9.11Kevin Rincon55.90Quincy      
9.10Thomas Miller55.90Lynden      
11.12Dane Eskildsen56.50Connell      
12.10Andrew Jackson57.00Granite Falls      
13.10Fidel Bazan57.20Ephrata      
14.10Paul Hartl58.50Cascade (Leavenworth)      
15.12Daniel Scheiene59.00Granite Falls      
16.11Kyle Joyner59.20Brewster      
17.9David Vargas1:00.50LaSalle      
18.9Cody Hart1:01.90LaSalle      
19.9Carter Chase1:02.00Connell      
20.9Jake Janett1:02.60Royal      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.10Braden Fishbook51.8Lynden      
12Michael Acode52.4Mt Vernon      
1.12David Grambo52.4Lynden      
12Keiran Faley52.6Mt Vernon      
12Wes Worthen53.1Cashmere      
12Aaron O'Neill53.2Mt Vernon      
1.9Caleb Newman53.3Lynden      
12Dustin Grams55.0Cashmere      
1.10Thomas Miller55.5Lynden      
11Rudy Blomquist55.6Cashmere      
12Anthony Hodge56.1Mt Vernon      
11Joseph Green56.4Cashmere      
11Ben Mow59.2Granite Falls      
12JJ Campbell59.4Granite Falls      
10Andrew Jackson61.9Granite Falls      
9Jarad Olander63.1Granite Falls      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Gibb Dallas2:03.10Lynden      
2.12David Grambo2:03.50Lynden      
3.10Kyle Charles2:04.30Ephrata      
4.11John Groesbeck2:08.40Mt Vernon      
5.12Jacob Phipps2:08.50Mt Vernon      
6.11Ben Mow2:09.90Granite Falls      
7.10Manny Lopez2:11.10Quincy      
8.12Wes Worthen2:11.50Cashmere      
9.12Venny Garza2:12.30Connell      
10.11Clay Divis2:13.50Brewster      
11.12Dustin Grams2:13.80Cashmere      
12.9Juan Jimenez2:14.80Royal      
12.10Frank Leitz2:14.80Royal      
14.10Skye Perkins2:15.00Connell      
15.9Addison Buchholz2:19.90Granite Falls      
16.9Chris Simon2:20.40Ephrata      
18.9Eric Shannon2:21.20Chelan      
19.10Michael McCarthy2:34.40LaSalle      
20.10Francisco Mercado2:37.10Quincy      
17.9Horacio Aleman2:38.6LaSalle      
21.9McClintock Miller2:55.30Brewster      
11Jorge MaldonadoDQChelan      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Phipps4:43.00Mt Vernon      
2.11John Groesbeck4:45.70Mt Vernon      
3.12Ian Westrope4:49.10Ephrata      
4.11Ben Mow4:49.90Granite Falls      
5.10Paulin Fleishman4:57.30Lynden      
6.9Ryan Nash4:58.10Granite Falls      
7.11Clay Divis5:03.20Brewster      
8.10Saul Iniguez5:03.50Quincy      
9.9Chris Simon5:04.20Ephrata      
10.9Trevor Mianecki5:06.30Royal      
11.9Matt Schwittay5:06.60LaSalle      
12.11Jose Garcia5:07.60Connell      
13.9Joe Mackey5:12.00Cashmere      
14.9Dawson Taylor5:17.50Cashmere      
15.11Jorge Maldonado5:20.60Chelan      
16.11Nick Picatti5:26.10LaSalle      
17.11Larry Martin5:27.40Royal      
18.12Macalister Clark5:29.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
19.11Jorge Montano5:30.40Quincy      
20.11Garrett Brooks5:48.60Cascade (Leavenworth)      
21.9Eric Shannon5:50.40Chelan      
22.11Luke Boesel6:11.70Brewster      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nate Minor10:02.80Mt Vernon      
2.12Jacob Phipps10:55.80Mt Vernon      
3.11Jose Garcia10:57.30Connell      
4.9Ryan Nash11:05.00Granite Falls      
5.11Christopher Valverde11:07.70Ephrata      
6.9Matt Schwittay11:13.90LaSalle      
7.11Josh Doerksen11:19.70Lynden      
8.9Joe Mackey11:30.80Cashmere      
9.9Dawson Taylor11:31.50Cashmere      
10.9Jesus Peraza11:36.00Royal      
11.10Zachary Whetstone11:43.50Ephrata      
12.12Kyle Nunan11:45.60Connell      
13.11Larry Martin11:48.50Royal      
14.9Addison Buchholz11:50.50Granite Falls      
15.10Josh Noel12:05.40LaSalle      
16.11Adrian Diaz12:07.90Quincy      
11Trevor MarcusenDQQuincy      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Rosenau15.40Cascade (Leavenworth)      
2.11Rudy Blomquist16.10Cashmere      
3.12Keiran Faley16.50Mt Vernon      
4.11Mike Troianello16.80LaSalle      
5.10Christian Perez17.20Quincy      
6.12Daniel Chrkavy17.30Ephrata      
7.9Elijah Varner17.50Lynden      
8.12Tyrone Prescod18.00Ephrata      
9.9Laddie Goroski19.00Royal      
10.11Aaron McQuaid19.60Chelan      
11.9Jack Picatti19.70LaSalle      
12.10Derek Klindworth19.90Connell      
13.9Kyle Aarlie20.00Royal      
10Ben SheppardDQGranite Falls      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ryan Rosenau41.40Cascade (Leavenworth)      
2.10Braden Fishbook41.60Lynden      
3.11Connor Anderson42.20Lynden      
4.11Dillon Miller44.4Cashmere      
5.10Josh Hill44.40Ephrata      
6.11Mike Troianello44.80LaSalle      
7.12Ian Westrope44.90Ephrata      
8.11Rudy Blomquist45.10Cashmere      
9.10Christian Perez46.00Quincy      
10.12Jorge Ramirez46.90Brewster      
10.9Laddie Goroski46.90Royal      
12.10Derek Klindworth48.70Connell      
13.9Magnus Schlyer49.40Cascade (Leavenworth)      
14.9Kyle Aarlie50.10Royal      
15.9Jack Picatti55.30LaSalle      
12Henry StewartDQMt Vernon      
10Ben SheppardDQGranite Falls      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Travis Mather
Travis Flint
Micah Ohl
Oscar Matus
44.60Ephrata      
2.-Keiran Faley
Michael Acode
Anthony Hodge
Jake Weber-Koetje
45.10Mt Vernon      
3.-Robin Weathersby
Michael Amsel Jr.
Aaron McQuaid
Matt Peterson
45.30Chelan      
4.-Jake Christianson
Braden Fishbook
David Pash
Connor Anderson
45.40Lynden      
5.-James Coulson
Logan Joyner
Aj Hill
Derek Klindworth
45.70Connell      
6.-Ben Allen
Dillon Miller
Micheal Ruether
Dustin Grams
45.70Cashmere      
7.-Ian Huxtable
Kevin Rincon
Christian Perez
Micheal Ren
47.90Quincy      
8.-JJ Campbell
Daniel Scheiene
Brandon Leitzke
Jarad Olander
48.40Granite Falls      
9.-Paul Hartl
Dwight Stoddard
Magnus Schyler
Martin Forchemer
49.50Cascade (Leavenworth)      
10.-Alex Broyles
Kenny Inaba
Josh Carter
Jack Picatti
52.50LaSalle      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Thomas Miller
David Grambo
Braden Fishbook
Caleb Newman
3:32.80Lynden      
2.-Kyle Charles
Oscar Matus
Micah Ohl
Travis Flint
3:33.60Ephrata      
3.-Keiran Faley
Anthony Hodge
Michael Acode
Aaron O'Neill
3:33.90Mt Vernon      
4.-Ben Allen
Dustin Grams
Rudy Blomquist
Joseph Green
3:39.80Cashmere      
5.-Matt Peterson
Michael Amsel Jr.
Aaron McQuaid
Robin Weathersby
3:44.30Chelan      
6.-Travis Villegas
Freddy Ramirez
Cristian Fernandez
Jake Janett
3:46.80Royal      
7.-Dane Eskildsen
Venny Garza
Skye Perkins
Aj Hill
3:54.60Connell      
8.-Clay Divis
Kyle Joyner
Cory Squires
Jorge Rameriz
3:57.80Brewster      
9.-Andrew Jackson
JJ Campbell
Jarad Olander
Ben Mow
4:03.40Granite Falls      
10.-Saul Iniguez
Javier Santana
Michael Veenendaal
Domingo Villareal
4:06.50Quincy      
11.-David Vargas
Cody Hart
Josh Carter
Matt Schwittay
4:14.50LaSalle      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenny Packard47-03.00Mt Vernon      
2.12James Craig44-11.50Cashmere      
3.12Travis Flint43-02.00Ephrata      
4.12Daniel Herrera41-10.00Quincy      
4.12Eric Holmstrom41-10.00Mt Vernon      
6.12Marcus VanVoorst41-02.00Lynden      
7.11Matt Pittsinger41-01.00Chelan      
8.12Dane Voelker40-04.00LaSalle      
9.12Josh Bartlett39-07.00LaSalle      
10.11Shoen Jackson38-00.00Granite Falls      
11.10Caleb Barnes37-11.00Cashmere      
12.12Cuyler Hudson37-04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
13.12Nick Miland36-11.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
14.11Tim McClure36-09.00Lynden      
15.11Nick Medrano35-03.00Quincy      
16.11Mark Delgado34-01.50Royal      
17.12Mitchell Christensen33-07.00Royal      
17.11Dakota Thomas33-07.00Granite Falls      
19.12Earl Jefferson Jr32-07.00Ephrata      
20.11Quinn Courtney32-05.00Chelan      
21.9Errick Williams29-06.00Connell      
22.10Cody O'Hair29-03.00Connell      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenny Packard151-10Mt Vernon      
2.12Eric Holmstrom149-00Mt Vernon      
3.12Brett Bajema136-04Lynden      
4.12Mitchell Karstetter133-03Quincy      
5.12James Craig131-10Cashmere      
6.12Josh Bartlett126-05LaSalle      
7.12Nick Miland118-03Cascade (Leavenworth)      
8.11Matt Pittsinger117-04Chelan      
9.12Mitchell Christensen105-06Royal      
10.12Marcus VanVoorst103-03Lynden      
11.11Curtis Treiber100-04Ephrata      
12.11Shoen Jackson98-00Granite Falls      
13.12Karl Bushman97-10Quincy      
14.10Andrew Jackson96-04Granite Falls      
15.12Cuyler Hudson92-11Cascade (Leavenworth)      
16.12John Stolhammer85-04Cashmere      
17.11Quinn Courtney83-00Chelan      
18.10Cody O'Hair81-09Connell      
19.11Mark Delgado81-05Royal      
20.9Errick Williams78-01Connell      
21.9McClintock Miller64-09Brewster      
12Matt KuribayashiDQLaSalle      
11Lance HaleDQEphrata      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Craig166-11Cashmere      
2.12Travis Flint159-11Ephrata      
3.11Connor Anderson154-00Lynden      
4.12Brett Bajema151-03Lynden      
5.12Keiran Faley148-09Mt Vernon      
6.11Brad Christensen144-00Ephrata      
7.11Matt Pittsinger142-10Chelan      
8.9Kyle Pruett141-05Connell      
9.12Matt Kuribayashi138-00LaSalle      
10.10Neil Leitz129-01Royal      
11.12Dane Voelker126-03LaSalle      
12.10Colton Ness123-00Mt Vernon      
13.10Kenny Johnston117-06Cashmere      
14.12Daniel Scheiene117-02Granite Falls      
15.12Martin Forchemer113-06Cascade (Leavenworth)      
16.12Karl Bushman112-06Quincy      
17.9Domingo Villarreal110-09Quincy      
18.12Moises Juarez110-04Chelan      
19.11Garrett Brooks109-02Cascade (Leavenworth)      
20.10Frank Leitz107-05Royal      
21.9Kyle Logan96-04Connell      
11Dakota ThomasDQGranite Falls      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Eric Zeiger5-10.00Mt Vernon      
2.11Ryan Rosenau5-10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
3.11Kevin Kenoyer5-10.00Cashmere      
4.12Tobin Purcell5-08.00Mt Vernon      
5.9Caleb Newman5-06.00Lynden      
5.11Logan Joyner5-04.00Connell      
6.9Riley Lyle5-04.00Connell      
7.11Sunni Schoepe5-04.00Lynden      
8.11Ian Huxtable5-04.00Quincy      
10.10Neil Leitz5-02.00Royal      
11.11Nick Picatti5-00.00LaSalle      
11.9Laddie Goroski5-00.00Royal      
10Flynn SteinkeDQCascade (Leavenworth)      
9Dekker LovittDQEphrata      
9Josh CarterDQLaSalle      
10Jacob CrowderDQEphrata      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Casey Gingrich12-00.00Ephrata      
2.10Brad Wood11-06.00Cashmere      
3.10Tyler Purcell11-06.00Ephrata      
4.12Hank Burton11-06.00Chelan      
5.12Kelsey Leek11-00.00Mt Vernon      
6.11Gibb Dallas11-00.00Lynden      
7.10Andrew Jackson11-00.00Granite Falls      
8.9Michael Veenendaal10-06.00Quincy      
9.11Joseph Green10-06.00Cashmere      
9.12Joe Barrington10-06.00Mt Vernon      
11.12Dane Eskildsen9-06.00Connell      
11.9Darren Hodges9-06.00Quincy      
13.9Michael Olmstead8-06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
9Laddie GoroskiDQRoyal      
10Ben SheppardDQGranite Falls      
12Ben PullenDQLynden      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyrone Prescod20-08.50Ephrata      
2.9Michael Amsel Jr.19-09.00Chelan      
3.12Michael Acode19-07.25Mt Vernon      
4.11Ian Huxtable19-03.75Quincy      
5.11Sunni Schoepe19-01.50Lynden      
6.11Ryan Rosenau19-00.50Cascade (Leavenworth)      
7.10Kenny Johnston18-06.50Cashmere      
7.12Ben Pullen18-06.50Lynden      
9.11Daniel Betz18-02.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
10.11Kevin Kenoyer17-11.00Cashmere      
11.11Cory Squires17-08.50Brewster      
12.11Logan Joyner17-07.00Connell      
13.11Travis Villegas17-05.00Royal      
14.9Brandon Leitzke17-01.50Granite Falls      
15.11Conor McCanna17-00.00LaSalle      
16.11Eric Zeiger16-10.50Mt Vernon      
17.10Tyler Purcell16-05.00Ephrata      
18.9Carter Chase15-09.00Connell      
19.10Josh Noel15-08.00LaSalle      
20.10Neil Leitz15-01.50Royal      
21.9Domingo Villarreal14-10.00Quincy      
22.11Matt Pittsinger14-07.50Chelan      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brett Bajema41-07.00Lynden      
2.11Joseph Green40-07.00Cashmere      
3.12Tyrone Prescod38-09.50Ephrata      
4.10Kenny Johnston38-08.00Cashmere      
5.12Tobin Purcell37-10.00Mt Vernon      
6.12Michael Acode37-00.00Mt Vernon      
7.11Daniel Betz36-10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
8.10Derek Klindworth36-08.00Connell      
9.9Layton Lange35-05.00Ephrata      
10.10Freddy Ramirez34-09.00Royal      
11.9Magnus Schlyer33-06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
12.10Javier Santana32-09.00Quincy      
13.9Riley Lyle32-07.00Connell      
14.11Shoen Jackson30-07.00Granite Falls      
9Lorenzo PerezDQLynden      
11Ian HuxtableDQQuincy      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Liz Webb12.60Lynden      
2.12Alicia Ashby12.90LaSalle      
3.10Darcy Austin12.90Chelan      
4.11Chelsea Riner13.10Connell      
5.12Amanda Hart13.3Cashmere      
6.12Haley Darlington13.30Cascade (Leavenworth)      
7.11Brittany McGinnis13.30Granite Falls      
8.10Julia Weaver13.40Ephrata      
9.11Elana Knutzen13.40Lynden      
9.9Renee Collins13.40Royal      
9.12Taylor Kunkel13.40Quincy      
12.11Nichelle Duncans13.50Mt Vernon      
12.11Julia Monroe13.50Mt Vernon      
12.11Maddie Knaub13.50Chelan      
12.11Hannah Ziegler13.50Cascade (Leavenworth)      
12.10Nikki Pope13.50Ephrata      
17.9Jody Tyrrell13.61LaSalle      
18.9Shanda Korrell13.70Connell      
19.9Roslyn Green13.9Cashmere      
20.11Elizabeth Blancas14.10Quincy      
21.11Aubrey Delay14.20Royal      
22.11Hannah Schneiders14.80Granite Falls      
23.11Cassandra Torres16.30Brewster      
24.12Alma Arevalo16.90Brewster      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alicia Ashby26.20LaSalle      
2.12Tia Brogna26.40Mt Vernon      
3.10Annie Christie27.30Cascade (Leavenworth)      
4.10Regine Standley27.50LaSalle      
5.11Chelsea Riner27.60Connell      
6.12Amanda Hart27.60Cashmere      
7.10Julia Weaver27.80Ephrata      
8.9Shanda Korrell28.10Connell      
9.10Hannah MacDonald28.30Lynden      
10.12Haley Darlington28.50Cascade (Leavenworth)      
10.11Nichelle Duncans28.50Mt Vernon      
12.9Roslyn Green28.60Cashmere      
12.10Erin Monda28.60Ephrata      
14.11Cody Knaub28.70Chelan      
15.11Elizabeth Blancas29.70Quincy      
16.11Jadyn Allred29.80Royal      
17.9Renee Collins30.20Royal      
18.10Sara Horning31.00Quincy      
19.12Alma Arevalo34.50Brewster      
20.9Maria Sanabria36.80Brewster      
10Kyra WyantDQChelan      
10Liz WebbDQLynden      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Grace Lemley1:01.60Mt Vernon      
2.9Maddi Hommes1:02.80Lynden      
3.11Brittany McGinnis1:03.00Granite Falls      
4.11Lauren Yount1:03.50Ephrata      
5.9Ashton Weddle1:03.9Cashmere      
6.10Taylor Barnes1:05.40Ephrata      
7.10Taryn Vis1:05.80Lynden      
8.11Mari Schramm1:06.10Chelan      
9.10Katia Perez1:06.40Quincy      
10.12Michele Harrod1:06.80Cascade (Leavenworth)      
11.9Emma Avalos1:07.40LaSalle      
12.10Hailey Ziegler1:09.90Cascade (Leavenworth)      
13.10Sara Horning1:10.00Quincy      
14.11Jadyn Allred1:11.20Royal      
12Kelsey TaylorDQCashmere      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Molly Stroosma62.5Mt Vernon      
2.10Amber Stokes63.1Lynden      
12Tia Brogna63.7Mt Vernon      
2.9Maddi Hommes63.7Lynden      
12Tessa Murray64.0Mt Vernon      
9Grace Lemley64.9Mt Vernon      
2.10Taryn Vis66.0Lynden      
2.12Beverly Quintanar66.4Lynden      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Molly Stroosma2:26.30Mt Vernon      
2.10Amber Stokes2:28.70Lynden      
3.9Hannah Gunderson2:34.70Ephrata      
4.12Gabriela Guillen2:36.80Chelan      
5.10Marinda Talley2:37.30Quincy      
6.10Amanda Peters2:40.10Granite Falls      
7.9Brianna Bazaldua2:40.60Ephrata      
8.11Leah VanderGriend2:41.40Lynden      
9.11Michaela Barich2:45.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
10.9Sydney Green2:47.1Cashmere      
11.9Kat Carter2:47.20LaSalle      
12.10Carolyn Christensen2:49.1Cashmere      
13.11Colleen Newell2:52.50LaSalle      
14.10Leticia Ornelas3:03.40Brewster      
15.9Makynlee Miller3:03.90Royal      
15.11Ashley Dezellem3:03.90Brewster      
17.10Suzy Bustos3:24.40Quincy      
9Amanda MacmillanDQChelan      
10Natasha WickenhagenDQConnell      
10Ana Delos SantosDQRoyal      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Gunderson5:41.60Ephrata      
2.10Amanda Peters5:52.10Granite Falls      
3.9Makayla Kamb5:53.80Mt Vernon      
4.11Amanda Scott5:56.30Cascade (Leavenworth)      
5.10Morgan Sisson5:56.50Ephrata      
6.9Kat Carter5:57.10LaSalle      
7.9Sydney Green5:58.60Cashmere      
8.11Regina Anson6:01.70Brewster      
9.11Jessica Esparza6:06.60Quincy      
10.12Hannah VanZanten6:15.40Lynden      
11.9Marissa Palazzo6:20.00Chelan      
12.11Morgan Anderson6:20.90Cascade (Leavenworth)      
13.10Alisha Wilde6:21.20Lynden      
14.10KariAnna Clausen6:32.70Chelan      
15.10Ana Delos Santos6:34.40Royal      
16.12Caitlin Paysse6:37.90Royal      
17.10Suzy Riel6:39.90LaSalle      
18.11Maira Hernandez7:39.00Quincy      
10Natasha WickenhagenDQConnell      
12Diana FernandezDQCashmere      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tessa Murray11:31.00Mt Vernon      
2.9Allie McGree12:44.50LaSalle      
3.10Emma Adams12:45.30Cascade (Leavenworth)      
4.12Hannah VanZanten12:50.40Lynden      
5.10Morgan Sisson12:57.00Ephrata      
6.9Brianna Bazaldua12:58.00Ephrata      
7.12Mirella Carrion13:00.40Chelan      
8.9Makayla Kamb13:49.30Mt Vernon      
9.9Kelsey Stevenson14:04.30Lynden      
10.10Sarah Martinez14:14.00Quincy      
11.11Julia Anderson14:48.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
12.10Marymar Rabadan16:07.00Quincy      
12Yuri GarciaDQRoyal      
12Diana FernandezDQCashmere      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daiam Navarro16.30Ephrata      
2.9Ashton Weddle17.30Cashmere      
4.12Christine Rivas17.60Mt Vernon      
5.11Kayla Franks17.60Ephrata      
3.12Alexa Johnson17.7Cashmere      
6.12Kaley Graybeal17.90Cascade (Leavenworth)      
7.9Jessica Low18.10Quincy      
8.10Ariana Vergara18.30Connell      
9.10Priscilla Kelley18.30Mt Vernon      
10.11Amanda Sanon19.10Brewster      
10.9Kylie Williamson19.10Quincy      
12.11Athena Schlyer19.30Cascade (Leavenworth)      
13.9Wendy Garcia19.40Brewster      
14.9Kendra Hack21.40Lynden      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daiam Navarro48.40Ephrata      
2.9Kendra Hack51.30Lynden      
3.10Erin Monda51.30Ephrata      
4.12Alexa Johnson51.30Cashmere      
5.11Michelle Bruncks52.50Lynden      
6.11Jenessa McElrath52.70LaSalle      
7.10Regine Standley52.90LaSalle      
8.12Kaley Graybeal53.20Cascade (Leavenworth)      
9.10Ariana Vergara55.30Connell      
10.10Priscilla Kelley56.00Mt Vernon      
11.9Jessica Low56.70Quincy      
12.11Amanda Sanon57.50Brewster      
13.10Cheyenne Golliver57.70Mt Vernon      
14.12Amanda Misasi1:01.60Quincy      
11Sarah WaszkewitzDQChelan      
10Jozie KimesDQCashmere      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Julia Monroe
Grace Lemley
Nichelle Duncans
Tia Brogna
51.30Mt Vernon      
2.-Hannah MacDonald
Elana Knutzen
Taryn Vis
Liz Webb
52.00Lynden      
3.-Daiam Navarro
Lauren Yount
Niki Pope
Julia Weaver
52.90Ephrata      
4.-Gaby Gonzalez
Roslyn Green
Kaylee Carson
Kelsie Folden
53.00Cashmere      
5.-Cody Knaub
Maddie Knaub
Kyra Wyant
Darcy Austin
53.30Chelan      
6.-Kala Koelzer
Chelsea Riner
Laryn Wells
Katie Stredwick
54.20Connell      
7.-Hannah Ziegler
Hailey Ziegler
Athena Schlyer
Michele Harrod
54.60Cascade (Leavenworth)      
8.-Elizabeth Blancas
Taylor Kunkel
Katia Perez
Sara Horning
55.20Quincy      
9.-Shelby Bayha
Amanda Sanon
Amanda Youngers
Ashley Dezellem
55.40Brewster      
10.-Jadyn Allred
Renee Collins
Page Woodward
Tonya Iverson
55.90Royal      
11.-Jody Tyrrell
Simone Widhalm
Jaryl Pence
Janell Dufault
56.30LaSalle      
12.-Mikayla Cole
Brittany McGinnis
Hannah Schneiders
Tia Cervarich
57.50Granite Falls      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nichelle Duncans
Grace Lemley
Brittney Nelson
Tia Brogna
1:48.40Mt Vernon      
2.-Hannah MacDonald
Maddi Hommes
Sonize Bosman
Liz Webb
1:49.60Lynden      
3.-Gaby Gonzalez
Alexa Johnson
Kaylee Carson
Kelsie Folden
1:50.20Cashmere      
4.-Julia Weaver
Lauren Yount
Kayla Franks
Kari Inch
1:53.60Ephrata      
5.-Elizabeth Blancas
Kacie Reynolds
Katia Perez
Taylor Kunkel
1:55.60Quincy      
6.-Cody Knaub
Maddie Knaub
Kyra Wyant
Darcy Austin
1:56.00Chelan      
7.-Kala Koelzer
Chelsea Riner
Shanda Korrell
Katie Stredwick
1:57.20Connell      
8.-Amanda Youngers
Sydney McHugo
Ashley Dezellem
Shelby Bayha
2:01.10Brewster      
9.-Jadyn Allred
Aubrey Delay
Renee Collins
Ashlyn Allred
2:03.40Royal      
-Haley Darlington
Annie Christie
Kelsey Graham
Arielle Turner
DQCascade (Leavenworth)      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Molly Stroosma
Grace Lemley
Tessa Murray
Tia Brogna
4:15.10Mt Vernon      
2.-Maddi Hommes
Beverly Quintanar
Taryn Vis
Amber Stokes
4:18.60Lynden      
3.-Daiam Navarro
Lauren Yount
Erin Monda
Taylor Barnes
4:24.40Ephrata      
4.-Allie McGree
Colleen Newell
Jaryl Pence
Jenessa McElrath
4:31.00LaSalle      
5.-Mari Schramm
Maddie Knaub
Cody Knaub
Darcy Austin
4:32.50Chelan      
6.-Kylie Williamson
Marinda Talley
Amanda Misasi
Jessica Esparza
4:57.20Quincy      
7.-Aubrey Delay
Jadyn Allred
Caitlin Paysse
Makynlee Miller
5:08.10Royal      
-Kelsie Folden
Kelsey Taylor
Alexa Johnson
Ashton Weddle
DQCashmere      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Youngers36-00.00Brewster      
2.10Shannon DeLappe30-10.50Lynden      
3.12Emily Abbott30-03.50Cashmere      
4.12Mandi Barnett30-01.00Mt Vernon      
5.12Heather Keesee29-09.00Mt Vernon      
6.11Sarah Waszkewitz28-09.00Chelan      
7.11Juilanne Seely28-05.00Lynden      
8.11Danielle Bergren27-07.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
9.11Megan Slager27-04.50Quincy      
11Margaret Eisen26'5Ephrata      
11.9Courtney Young26-03.00Granite Falls      
12.10Nohely Camacho26-02.00Quincy      
13.11Ali Anderson26-00.00Royal      
14.9Jasmine Burt25-07.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
15.12Sydney McHugo25-05.00Brewster      
16.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez25-01.50LaSalle      
17.9Rianna Davis24-11.50LaSalle      
18.10Maddie Lotz24-07.00Ephrata      
19.10Ashlyn Allred24-01.50Royal      
20.9Kennidi Whitby23-05.00Connell      
11Ericka SmithDQGranite Falls      
12Kala KoelzerDQConnell      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Abbott103-05Cashmere      
2.10Jackie Monroe95-02Mt Vernon      
3.12Sydney Anderson89-05Cascade (Leavenworth)      
4.12Sydney McHugo89-04Brewster      
5.11Danielle Bergren88-08Cascade (Leavenworth)      
6.12Mandi Barnett87-00Mt Vernon      
7.10Janell Dufault86-06LaSalle      
8.9Courtney Young85-11Granite Falls      
9.11Juilanne Seely83-07Lynden      
10.10Shannon DeLappe82-00Lynden      
11.9Kennidi Whitby81-05Connell      
12.10Rene Belles80-11Ephrata      
13.12Danielle Helvie-Juarez79-10LaSalle      
14.11Megan Slager79-06Quincy      
15.9Kaylee Caudill76-01Cashmere      
16.12Caitlin Paysse66-00Royal      
17.10Nohely Camacho65-10Quincy      
18.10Paige Barger61-06Granite Falls      
19.9Makynlee Miller56-10Royal      
20.10Krysta Knowlton51-08Brewster      
9Neshia FaragDQEphrata      
10Allyson RirieDQConnell      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Waszkewitz115-03Chelan      
2.11Ericka Smith99-03Granite Falls      
3.10Janell Dufault93-11LaSalle      
4.9Kennidi Whitby92-10Connell      
5.11Margaret Eisen89-08Ephrata      
6.11Amanda Sanon88-08Brewster      
7.11Jackie Divita83-04Mt Vernon      
8.10Jackie Monroe82-10Mt Vernon      
9.9Kristen McDonnell80-09Ephrata      
10.11Sammie Benson75-00Royal      
11.11Jenessa McElrath74-05LaSalle      
12.10Krysta Knowlton66-04Brewster      
12.9Kaylee Caudill66-04Cashmere      
14.11Keoni Marlowe58-02Lynden      
15.12Beverly Quintanar55-02Lynden      
16.11Ali Anderson50-04Royal      
12Sydney AndersonDQCascade (Leavenworth)      
12Emily AbbottDQCashmere      
10Alma RamosDQQuincy      
12Kala KoelzerDQConnell      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michelle Bruncks5-00.00Lynden      
2.12Kelsie Folden4-10.00Cashmere      
2.9Kelsey Graham4-10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
4.11Aianna Buist4-08.00Lynden      
5.10Regine Standley4-08.00LaSalle      
6.9Natalie Pollett4-06.00Mt Vernon      
6.9Kacie Reynolds4-06.00Quincy      
7.9Mikayla Cole4-06.00Granite Falls      
8.11Kaylee Carson4-06.00Cashmere      
9.10Courtney Sween4-06.00Ephrata      
11.10Jaryl Pence4-04.00LaSalle      
11.10Tia Cervarich4-04.00Granite Falls      
11.12Shelby Bayha4-04.00Brewster      
11.10Nikki Pope4-04.00Ephrata      
15.10Megan Riley4'02.00Mt Vernon      
11Amanda YoungersDQBrewster      
11Michaela BarichDQCascade (Leavenworth)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Taylor9-03.00Cashmere      
2.11Colleen Newell8-00.00LaSalle      
3.10Tia Cervarich7-06.00Granite Falls      
4.10Alexandria Gallegos7-06.00Ephrata      
5.10Mackenzi Brunner7-00.00Cashmere      
6.10Megan Riley6-00.00Mt Vernon      
7.9Hannah Berndt6-00.00LaSalle      
7.11Michaela Barich6-00.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
9.9Nicole Virden6-00.00Ephrata      
9Ariel GearDQMt Vernon      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Regine Standley15-10.25LaSalle      
2.11Aianna Buist15-06.50Lynden      
3.12Haley Darlington15-02.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
4.9Arielle Turner14-09.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
5.12Amanda Hart14-07.50Cashmere      
6.10Katie Stredwick14-07.00Connell      
7.12Taylor Kunkel14-05.75Quincy      
8.11Julia Monroe14-02.00Mt Vernon      
9.12Shelby Bayha14-00.00Brewster      
10.10Hannah MacDonald13-08.00Lynden      
11.11Brittany McGinnis13-05.50Granite Falls      
12.9Kylie Terwilliger13-02.00Mt Vernon      
13.9Tonya Iverson13-01.00Royal      
14.10Kelsey Yenney12-08.00Ephrata      
15.9Emma Avalos12-07.00LaSalle      
16.9Kala Brindle12-06.50Quincy      
17.12Caitlin Paysse12-06.25Royal      
18.9Roslyn Green12-05.00Cashmere      
19.11Laryn Wells12-03.50Connell      
20.9Wendy Garcia11-08.50Brewster      
21.10Courtney Sween11-02.25Ephrata      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aianna Buist33-02.00Lynden      
2.10Nikki Pope32-11.00Ephrata      
3.10Annie Christie31-06.50Cascade (Leavenworth)      
4.10Jozie Kimes31-05.00Cashmere      
5.9Arielle Turner30-04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)      
6.9Natalie Pollett29'05.50Mt Vernon      
7.9Maddie Housh29'05.25Mt Vernon      
8.11Laryn Wells28-11.25Connell      
9.10Yelena Novik28-02.00Ephrata      
10.9Kala Brindle28-00.50Quincy      
11.10Marinda Talley27-10.00Quincy      
12.11Simone Widhalm26-05.75LaSalle      
13.9Wendy Garcia25-06.00Brewster      
14.10Ashlyn Allred21-03.00Royal      
11Karley KesterDQLaSalle      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.