Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Mather11.10Ephrata
2.12Blair Bomber11.10Lynden
3.12Ben Allen11.20Cashmere
4.11James Coulson11.40Connell
5.12Jake Christianson11.40Lynden
6.10Paris Romarine11.50Mt Vernon
7.11Daniel Betz11.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
11.11Branden Seymour11.49LaSalle
8.10Micah Ohl11.60Ephrata
9.10Matt Peterson11.60Chelan
9.12Aj Hill11.60Connell
11.12Martin Forchemer11.70Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.9Christian Fernandez12.00Royal
13.12Jake Weber-Koetje12.00Mt Vernon
13.11Micheal Ruether12.00Cashmere
13.9Juan Jimenez12.00Royal
17.9Brandon Leitzke12.10Granite Falls
17.11Kevin Rincon12.10Quincy
19.11Micheal Ren12.20Quincy
20.12Jorge Ramirez12.30Brewster
20.12JJ Campbell12.30Granite Falls
22.11Cory Squires12.80Brewster
23.9Alex Broyles13.45LaSalle
11Aaron McQuaidDQChelan
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Mather23.20Ephrata
2.10Micah Ohl23.40Ephrata
3.12Jake Weber-Koetje23.50Mt Vernon
4.10Matt Peterson23.70Chelan
5.12Aj Hill23.80Connell
6.12Jake Christianson23.90Lynden
7.11Dan Callahan24.00Cashmere
8.12Anthony Hodge24.20Mt Vernon
9.12Martin Forchemer24.60Cascade (Leavenworth)
9.11Daniel Betz24.60Cascade (Leavenworth)
9.9Michael Amsel Jr.24.60Chelan
9.11Kevin Rincon24.60Quincy
13.12David Pash24.70Lynden
14.11James Coulson24.80Connell
15.12Jorge Ramirez24.90Brewster
16.11Micheal Ren25.00Quincy
17.9Christian Fernandez
25.20Royal
18.9Brandon Leitzke25.50Granite Falls
19.9Jarad Olander25.90Granite Falls
20.9Josh Carter26.50LaSalle
21.11Kyle Joyner27.20Brewster
10Jose GonzalezDQCashmere
11Travis VillegasDQRoyal
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Allen50.4Cashmere
2.12Blair Bomber50.70Lynden
3.12Wes Worthen52.10Cashmere
4.12Aaron O'Neill52.60Mt Vernon
5.11Oscar Matus53.60Ephrata
6.11Travis Villegas54.00Royal
7.12Anthony Hodge54.90Mt Vernon
8.11Robin Weathersby54.90Chelan
9.11Kevin Rincon55.90Quincy
9.10Thomas Miller55.90Lynden
11.12Dane Eskildsen56.50Connell
12.10Andrew Jackson57.00Granite Falls
13.10Fidel Bazan57.20Ephrata
14.10Paul Hartl58.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
15.12Daniel Scheiene59.00Granite Falls
16.11Kyle Joyner59.20Brewster
17.9David Vargas1:00.50LaSalle
18.9Cody Hart1:01.90LaSalle
19.9Carter Chase1:02.00Connell
20.9Jake Janett1:02.60Royal
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1.10Braden Fishbook51.8Lynden
12Michael Acode52.4Mt Vernon
1.12David Grambo52.4Lynden
12Keiran Faley52.6Mt Vernon
12Wes Worthen53.1Cashmere
12Aaron O'Neill53.2Mt Vernon
1.9Caleb Newman53.3Lynden
12Dustin Grams55.0Cashmere
1.10Thomas Miller55.5Lynden
11Rudy Blomquist55.6Cashmere
12Anthony Hodge56.1Mt Vernon
11Joseph Green56.4Cashmere
11Ben Mow59.2Granite Falls
12JJ Campbell59.4Granite Falls
10Andrew Jackson61.9Granite Falls
9Jarad Olander63.1Granite Falls
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gibb Dallas2:03.10Lynden
2.12David Grambo2:03.50Lynden
3.10Kyle Charles2:04.30Ephrata
4.11John Groesbeck2:08.40Mt Vernon
5.12Jacob Phipps2:08.50Mt Vernon
6.11Ben Mow2:09.90Granite Falls
7.10Manny Lopez2:11.10Quincy
8.12Wes Worthen2:11.50Cashmere
9.12Venny Garza2:12.30Connell
10.11Clay Divis2:13.50Brewster
11.12Dustin Grams2:13.80Cashmere
12.9Juan Jimenez2:14.80Royal
12.10Frank Leitz
2:14.80Royal
14.10Skye Perkins2:15.00Connell
15.9Addison Buchholz2:19.90Granite Falls
16.9Chris Simon2:20.40Ephrata
18.9Eric Shannon2:21.20Chelan
19.10Michael McCarthy2:34.40LaSalle
20.10Francisco Mercado2:37.10Quincy
17.9Horacio Aleman2:38.6LaSalle
21.9McClintock Miller2:55.30Brewster
11Jorge MaldonadoDQChelan
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Phipps4:43.00Mt Vernon
2.11John Groesbeck4:45.70Mt Vernon
3.12Ian Westrope4:49.10Ephrata
4.11Ben Mow4:49.90Granite Falls
5.10Paulin Fleishman4:57.30Lynden
6.9Ryan Nash4:58.10Granite Falls
7.11Clay Divis5:03.20Brewster
8.10Saul Iniguez5:03.50Quincy
9.9Chris Simon5:04.20Ephrata
10.9Trevor Mianecki
5:06.30Royal
11.9Matt Schwittay5:06.60LaSalle
12.11Jose Garcia5:07.60Connell
13.9Joe Mackey5:12.00Cashmere
14.9Dawson Taylor5:17.50Cashmere
15.11Jorge Maldonado5:20.60Chelan
16.11Nick Picatti5:26.10LaSalle
17.11Larry Martin5:27.40Royal
18.12Macalister Clark5:29.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
19.11Jorge Montano5:30.40Quincy
20.11Garrett Brooks5:48.60Cascade (Leavenworth)
21.9Eric Shannon5:50.40Chelan
22.11Luke Boesel6:11.70Brewster
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Minor10:02.80Mt Vernon
2.12Jacob Phipps10:55.80Mt Vernon
3.11Jose Garcia10:57.30Connell
4.9Ryan Nash11:05.00Granite Falls
5.11Christopher Valverde11:07.70Ephrata
6.9Matt Schwittay11:13.90LaSalle
7.11Josh Doerksen11:19.70Lynden
8.9Joe Mackey11:30.80Cashmere
9.9Dawson Taylor11:31.50Cashmere
10.9Jesus Peraza11:36.00Royal
11.10Zachary Whetstone11:43.50Ephrata
12.12Kyle Nunan11:45.60Connell
13.11Larry Martin11:48.50Royal
14.9Addison Buchholz11:50.50Granite Falls
15.10Josh Noel12:05.40LaSalle
16.11Adrian Diaz12:07.90Quincy
11Trevor MarcusenDQQuincy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Rosenau15.40Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.11Rudy Blomquist16.10Cashmere
3.12Keiran Faley16.50Mt Vernon
4.11Mike Troianello16.80LaSalle
5.10Christian Perez17.20Quincy
6.12Daniel Chrkavy17.30Ephrata
7.9Elijah Varner17.50Lynden
8.12Tyrone Prescod18.00Ephrata
9.9Laddie Goroski19.00Royal
10.11Aaron McQuaid19.60Chelan
11.9Jack Picatti19.70LaSalle
12.10Derek Klindworth19.90Connell
13.9Kyle Aarlie20.00Royal
10Ben SheppardDQGranite Falls
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Rosenau41.40Cascade (Leavenworth)
2.10Braden Fishbook41.60Lynden
3.11Connor Anderson42.20Lynden
4.11Dillon Miller44.4Cashmere
5.10Josh Hill44.40Ephrata
6.11Mike Troianello44.80LaSalle
7.12Ian Westrope44.90Ephrata
8.11Rudy Blomquist45.10Cashmere
9.10Christian Perez46.00Quincy
10.12Jorge Ramirez46.90Brewster
10.9Laddie Goroski46.90Royal
12.10Derek Klindworth48.70Connell
13.9Magnus Schlyer49.40Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.9Kyle Aarlie50.10Royal
15.9Jack Picatti55.30LaSalle
12Henry StewartDQMt Vernon
10Ben SheppardDQGranite Falls
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Mather
Travis Flint
Micah Ohl
Oscar Matus
44.60Ephrata
2.-Keiran Faley
Michael Acode
Anthony Hodge
Jake Weber-Koetje
45.10Mt Vernon
3.-Robin Weathersby
Michael Amsel Jr.
Aaron McQuaid
Matt Peterson
45.30Chelan
4.-Jake Christianson
Braden Fishbook
David Pash
Connor Anderson
45.40Lynden
5.-James Coulson
Logan Joyner
Aj Hill
Derek Klindworth
45.70Connell
6.-Ben Allen
Dillon Miller
Micheal Ruether
Dustin Grams
45.70Cashmere
7.-Ian Huxtable
Kevin Rincon
Christian Perez
Micheal Ren
47.90Quincy
8.-JJ Campbell
Daniel Scheiene
Brandon Leitzke
Jarad Olander
48.40Granite Falls
9.-Paul Hartl
Dwight Stoddard
Magnus Schyler
Martin Forchemer
49.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.9Alex Broyles
Kenny Inaba
Josh Carter
Jack Picatti
52.50LaSalle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Thomas Miller
David Grambo
Braden Fishbook
Caleb Newman
3:32.80Lynden
2.-Kyle Charles
Oscar Matus
Micah Ohl
Travis Flint
3:33.60Ephrata
3.-Keiran Faley
Anthony Hodge
Michael Acode
Aaron O'Neill
3:33.90Mt Vernon
4.-Ben Allen
Dustin Grams
Rudy Blomquist
Joseph Green
3:39.80Cashmere
5.-Matt Peterson
Michael Amsel Jr.
Aaron McQuaid
Robin Weathersby
3:44.30Chelan
6.-Travis Villegas
Freddy Ramirez
Cristian Fernandez
Jake Janett
3:46.80Royal
7.-Dane Eskildsen
Venny Garza
Skye Perkins
Aj Hill
3:54.60Connell
8.-Clay Divis
Kyle Joyner
Cory Squires
Jorge Rameriz
3:57.80Brewster
9.-Andrew Jackson
JJ Campbell
Jarad Olander
Ben Mow
4:03.40Granite Falls
10.-Saul Iniguez
Javier Santana
Michael Veenendaal
Domingo Villareal
4:06.50Quincy
11.9David Vargas
Cody Hart
Josh Carter
Matt Schwittay
4:14.50LaSalle
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Packard47-03.00Mt Vernon
2.12James Craig44-11.50Cashmere
3.12Travis Flint43-02.00Ephrata
4.12Daniel Herrera41-10.00Quincy
4.12Eric Holmstrom41-10.00Mt Vernon
6.12Marcus VanVoorst41-02.00Lynden
7.11Matt Pittsinger41-01.00Chelan
8.12Dane Voelker40-04.00LaSalle
9.12Josh Bartlett39-07.00LaSalle
10.11Shoen Jackson38-00.00Granite Falls
11.10Caleb Barnes37-11.00Cashmere
12.12Cuyler Hudson37-04.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
13.12Nick Miland36-11.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
14.11Tim McClure36-09.00Lynden
15.11Nick Medrano35-03.00Quincy
16.11Mark Delgado34-01.50Royal
17.12Mitchell Christensen33-07.00Royal
17.11Dakota Thomas33-07.00Granite Falls
19.12Earl Jefferson Jr32-07.00Ephrata
20.11Quinn Courtney32-05.00Chelan
21.9Errick Williams29-06.00Connell
22.10Cody O'Hair29-03.00Connell
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Packard151-10Mt Vernon
2.12Eric Holmstrom149-00Mt Vernon
3.12Brett Bajema136-04Lynden
4.12Mitchell Karstetter133-03Quincy
5.12James Craig131-10Cashmere
6.12Josh Bartlett126-05LaSalle
7.12Nick Miland118-03Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.11Matt Pittsinger117-04Chelan
9.12Mitchell Christensen105-06Royal
10.12Marcus VanVoorst103-03Lynden
11.11Curtis Treiber100-04Ephrata
12.11Shoen Jackson98-00Granite Falls
13.12Karl Bushman97-10Quincy
14.10Andrew Jackson96-04Granite Falls
15.12Cuyler Hudson92-11Cascade (Leavenworth)
16.12John Stolhammer85-04Cashmere
17.11Quinn Courtney83-00Chelan
18.10Cody O'Hair81-09Connell
19.11Mark Delgado81-05Royal
20.9Errick Williams78-01Connell
21.9McClintock Miller64-09Brewster
12Matt KuribayashiDQLaSalle
11Lance HaleDQEphrata
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Craig166-11Cashmere
2.12Travis Flint159-11Ephrata
3.11Connor Anderson154-00Lynden
4.12Brett Bajema151-03Lynden
5.12Keiran Faley148-09Mt Vernon
6.11Brad Christensen144-00Ephrata
7.11Matt Pittsinger142-10Chelan
8.9Kyle Pruett141-05Connell
9.12Matt Kuribayashi138-00LaSalle
10.10Neil Leitz129-01Royal
11.12Dane Voelker126-03LaSalle
12.10Colton Ness123-00Mt Vernon
13.10Kenny Johnston117-06Cashmere
14.12Daniel Scheiene117-02Granite Falls
15.12Martin Forchemer113-06Cascade (Leavenworth)
16.12Karl Bushman112-06Quincy
17.9Domingo Villarreal110-09Quincy
18.12Moises Juarez110-04Chelan
19.11Garrett Brooks109-02Cascade (Leavenworth)
20.10Frank Leitz107-05Royal
21.9Kyle Logan96-04Connell
11Dakota ThomasDQGranite Falls
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Zeiger5-10.00Mt Vernon
2.11Ryan Rosenau5-10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
3.11Kevin Kenoyer5-10.00Cashmere
4.12Tobin Purcell5-08.00Mt Vernon
5.9Caleb Newman5-06.00Lynden
5.11Logan Joyner5-04.00Connell
6.9Riley Lyle5-04.00Connell
7.11Sunni Schoepe5-04.00Lynden
8.11Ian Huxtable5-04.00Quincy
10.10Neil Leitz5-02.00Royal
11.11Nick Picatti5-00.00LaSalle
11.9Laddie Goroski5-00.00Royal
10Flynn SteinkeDQCascade (Leavenworth)
9Dekker LovittDQEphrata
9Josh CarterDQLaSalle
10Jacob CrowderDQEphrata
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Gingrich12-00.00Ephrata
2.10Brad Wood11-06.00Cashmere
3.10Tyler Purcell11-06.00Ephrata
4.12Hank Burton11-06.00Chelan
5.12Kelsey Leek11-00.00Mt Vernon
6.11Gibb Dallas11-00.00Lynden
7.10Andrew Jackson11-00.00Granite Falls
8.9Michael Veenendaal10-06.00Quincy
9.11Joseph Green10-06.00Cashmere
9.12Joe Barrington10-06.00Mt Vernon
11.12Dane Eskildsen9-06.00Connell
11.9Darren Hodges9-06.00Quincy
13.9Michael Olmstead8-06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
9Laddie GoroskiDQRoyal
10Ben SheppardDQGranite Falls
12Ben PullenDQLynden
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyrone Prescod20-08.50Ephrata
2.9Michael Amsel Jr.19-09.00Chelan
3.12Michael Acode19-07.25Mt Vernon
4.11Ian Huxtable19-03.75Quincy
5.11Sunni Schoepe19-01.50Lynden
6.11Ryan Rosenau19-00.50Cascade (Leavenworth)
7.10Kenny Johnston18-06.50Cashmere
7.12Ben Pullen18-06.50Lynden
9.11Daniel Betz18-02.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
10.11Kevin Kenoyer17-11.00Cashmere
11.11Cory Squires17-08.50Brewster
12.11Logan Joyner17-07.00Connell
13.11Travis Villegas
17-05.00Royal
14.9Brandon Leitzke17-01.50Granite Falls
15.11Conor McCanna17-00.00LaSalle
16.11Eric Zeiger16-10.50Mt Vernon
17.10Tyler Purcell16-05.00Ephrata
18.9Carter Chase15-09.00Connell
19.10Josh Noel15-08.00LaSalle
20.10Neil Leitz15-01.50Royal
21.9Domingo Villarreal14-10.00Quincy
22.11Matt Pittsinger14-07.50Chelan
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Bajema41-07.00Lynden
2.11Joseph Green40-07.00Cashmere
3.12Tyrone Prescod38-09.50Ephrata
4.10Kenny Johnston38-08.00Cashmere
5.12Tobin Purcell37-10.00Mt Vernon
6.12Michael Acode37-00.00Mt Vernon
7.11Daniel Betz36-10.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
8.10Derek Klindworth36-08.00Connell
9.9Layton Lange35-05.00Ephrata
10.10Freddy Ramirez34-09.00Royal
11.9Magnus Schlyer33-06.00Cascade (Leavenworth)
12.10Javier Santana32-09.00Quincy
13.9Riley Lyle32-07.00Connell
14.11Shoen Jackson30-07.00Granite Falls
9Lorenzo PerezDQLynden
11Ian HuxtableDQQuincy
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles5:35 PM
V100 Meters6:15 PM
V1600 Meters6:35 PM
V4x100 Relay6:55 PM
V400 Meters7:15 PM
V300m Hurdles7:35 PM
V800 Meters7:55 PM
V200 Meters8:15 PM
V3200 Meters8:35 PM
V4x400 Relay8:50 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VDiscus4:40 PM
VTriple Jump4:40 PM
VPole Vault4:45 PM
VJavelin5:10 PM
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay5:00 PM
V3200 Meters5:15 PM
V100m Hurdles5:50 PM
V100 Meters6:25 PM
V1600 Meters6:45 PM
V4x100 Relay7:05 PM
V400 Meters7:25 PM
V300m Hurdles7:45 PM
V800 Meters8:05 PM
V200 Meters8:25 PM
V4x400 Relay9:00 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VPole Vault4:00 PM
VJavelin4:30 PM
VShot Put4:40 PM
VHigh Jump4:40 PM
VTriple Jump4:40 PM