Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Micah Oliver06.70Elmira
2.9Ignatiy Orlovskiy06.71Binghamton
3.9Aaron Murphy06.90Oneonta
10Sean McAndrew07.10Maine Endwell
4.10Whit Ives07.10Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
10Isaac Gatto07.11Harpursville Central
9John Hartman07.20Corning-Painted Post
6.9Tyler Isaacs07.11Watkins Glen
8.10Eddie Castillo07.20O’Neill (Walton)
10.9Cameron Prime07.30Norwich
11.9Dakotah Babcock07.50Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.9Ignatiy Orlovskiy07.00Binghamton
1.10Micah Oliver07.00Elmira
1.9Aaron Murphy07.20Oneonta
1.9John Hartman07.20Corning-Painted Post
1.10Sean McAndrew07.20Maine Endwell
1.10Isaac Gatto07.30Harpursville Central
2.9Ryan Cooley07.30Newfield Central
2.10Steve Buice07.21Elmira Notre Dame
3.8Matt Murray07.22Norwich
1.9Tyler Isaacs07.40Watkins Glen
1.10Whit Ives07.40Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
1.9Cameron Prime07.40Norwich
1.10Eddie Castillo07.40O’Neill (Walton)
2.9Dan Hyland07.40Waverly Senior
2.10Eric Stepanski07.50Moravia
2.9Cullen Vaughn07.41Corning-Painted Post
2.10Sean Swartwood07.41Waverly Senior
2.10Kevin Flaherty07.50O’Neill (Walton)
2.10Chris Dungey07.50Union Springs
3.9Elijah Cherry07.50Corning-Painted Post
3.9Bill Marcy07.50Elmira Notre Dame
3.10JohnPaul Passmore07.50Corning-Painted Post
3.10Jacob Brueckman07.50Corning-Painted Post
1.9Dakotah Babcock07.60Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.9Adam Ravert07.60Elmira
3.9Michael Cree07.60Lansing
4.10Xavier Mustico07.60Elmira Notre Dame
4.9Rich Northrop07.60Waverly Senior
2.9Andrew Klock07.61Elmira
3.10Marino Hogan07.62Windsor
3.10Michael Potter07.70Horseheads
4.9Dylan McCaffrey07.70Harpursville Central
4.10Robert Allen07.70Maine Endwell
3.10Andrew Kovach07.80Binghamton
3.9Brent Fuller07.80Bainbridge Guilford
4.9Daniel Moseley07.80Newfield Central
4.9Michael Ruggles07.80Corning-Painted Post
5.10Joe Fassett07.80Chenango Forks
5.9Gus Walker07.80Union Springs
2.9Dillon Phillips07.90Corning-Painted Post
4.10Matt Blake07.90Corning-Painted Post
5.9Clinton Jayne07.90Elmira
6.9Ethan Cook07.90Chenango Forks
6.9Ming Tian07.90O’Neill (Walton)
3.9Daulton Palmatier08.00Bainbridge Guilford
4.9Michael Walker08.00Corning-Painted Post
4.10Danny Galvin08.00Corning-Painted Post
5.10Jarrett Forkey08.00Horseheads
5.10Tom Hasker08.00Dryden
6.10Joe. Shupperd08.00Sidney Central
5.10Kris Pelton08.10Maine Endwell
6.8Dylan Bland08.10Lansing
4.7Ben Eisenhut08.20Lansing
6.9Dylan King08.20Windsor
4.10John Jacobs08.30Horseheads
5.9Jack Teetor08.30Windsor
5.9Corey Kennedy08.30Windsor
5.10Andrew Reynolds08.30Vestal
6.10Adam Wood08.30Horseheads
7.10Hayden Frye08.30Vestal
5.10Michael Westrick08.40Horseheads
6.9Matt Cooley08.40Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
7.9Robert Chapman08.40Moravia
7.10Matt Weston08.40Maine Endwell
5.10Jon Turner08.50Elmira
6.9James Harkenrider08.60Corning-Painted Post
6.9Peter Braswell08.60Norwich
6.10Dillon Edmister08.60Horseheads
7.8Christian Cody08.80Binghamton
7.9Daniel Hughes08.80Lansing
7.9Attila de Falussy08.90Elmira Notre Dame
6.9David Smith09.00Corning-Painted Post
7.10Chris Hawthorne09.00Waverly Senior
7.9Nic Atkins09.00Lansing
7.10Chris Gill09.00Watkins Glen
7.9Mark Allen09.20Harpursville Central
7.9Jeff Czebiniak09.20Waverly Senior
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Puusalu39.80Waverly Senior
2.10Connor Jansen40.40Horseheads
3.10David Chorpenning40.50Elmira
4.8Matt Murray40.70Norwich
5.9Tyler Isaacs42.10Watkins Glen
6.10Steve Buice42.30Elmira Notre Dame
7.10Phil Brown42.31Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
10Matt Eisner42.50Horseheads
9Tyric Bellamy42.50Maine Endwell
9Devon Rivera42.50Bainbridge Guilford
10Sean Swartwood42.50Waverly Senior
8.9Ryan Cooley42.50Newfield Central
10Shane Smith42.60Watkins Glen
13.10Kevin Flaherty42.60O’Neill (Walton)
15.9Dan Hyland42.70Waverly Senior
16.10Isaac Gatto42.80Harpursville Central
17.10Xavier Mustico42.90Elmira Notre Dame
18.9Cameron Prime43.20Norwich
9Michael Cree43.80Lansing
19.9Andrew Klock43.80Elmira
9Daniel Moseley43.90Newfield Central
21.10Michael Potter43.90Horseheads
23.9Ethan Green44.20Sidney Central
24.10Chris Dungey44.30Union Springs
25.9Cullen Vaughn44.60Corning-Painted Post
26.9Will Holt44.70Dryden
27.9Rich Northrop44.90Waverly Senior
28.9Bill Marcy45.00Elmira Notre Dame
10Tom Hasker45.20Dryden
29.9Andrew Doxey45.20Marathon
31.9Adam Ravert45.30Elmira
32.9Brent Fuller45.40Bainbridge Guilford
10Whit Ives45.70Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
9Nuri Harper45.70Norwich
10Nathan Pardoe45.70Whitney Point Central
33.9Gus Walker45.70Union Springs
37.9Clinton Jayne45.80Elmira
38.10Eddie Castillo46.10O’Neill (Walton)
39.9Dylan McCaffrey46.30Harpursville Central
40.10JohnPaul Passmore46.40Corning-Painted Post
10Adam Wood46.50Horseheads
41.9Michael Roberts46.50Sidney Central
43.10Shane Gunn46.60Newfield Central
10Jacob Coons46.70Elmira
44.10Eric Stepanski46.70Moravia
46.9Kenneth Walters47.20Groton
47.9Daulton Palmatier47.50Bainbridge Guilford
9Corey Kennedy47.80Windsor
48.10Jacob Brueckman47.80Corning-Painted Post
9Ryan Butler47.90Corning-Painted Post
50.8Dylan Bland47.90Lansing
10Andrew Reynolds48.00Vestal
52.9Aaron Murphy48.00Oneonta
54.9Ming Tian48.20O’Neill (Walton)
55.10Mitchell Laughlin48.50Newfield Central
56.9Peter Braswell48.70Norwich
57.9Branden Martin48.90Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
58.9Kristian Seabrook49.00Windsor
9Tim Kilmer50.20O’Neill (Walton)
59.10Joe. Shupperd50.20Sidney Central
10Hayden Frye50.30Vestal
61.10John Jacobs50.30Horseheads
63.9Ben Haskell50.90Chenango Forks
64.10Adam Friedlander51.30Newfield Central
65.9Kevin VanDelden51.40Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
66.9Nick Freed51.50Windsor
67.9Matt Cooley51.60Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
68.9Braxton Perry52.00Elmira
69.10Taylor Ryan52.10Marathon
70.9Robert Chapman52.20Moravia
71.9Attila de Falussy53.80Elmira Notre Dame
72.10Marshall Blake54.20Newfield Central
73.10Woojin Chung58.10Oneonta
74.9Richie Mathers59.00Windsor
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cory McCarty1:34.30Elmira
2.9Devon Rivera1:36.20Bainbridge Guilford
3.10Matt Eisner1:36.90Horseheads
4.10Shane Smith1:37.90Watkins Glen
5.10David Chorpenning1:39.30Elmira
6.10Alex Barton1:44.90Corning-Painted Post
7.9Nuri Harper1:45.20Norwich
8.9Tim Bemis1:48.10Oneonta
9.10Cody Bourn1:48.60Sidney Central
10.10Vitaly Osipov1:48.90Dryden
11.10Nathan Pardoe1:49.10Whitney Point Central
12.9Andrew Doxey1:49.20Marathon
13.10Marshall Blake1:51.20Newfield Central
14.10Brandon Leary1:51.50Horseheads
15.10Andrew Young1:52.60Corning-Painted Post
16.10Alex Rundle1:56.30Watkins Glen
17.10Jacob Coons1:56.90Elmira
18.9Joe Peabody1:57.10Newfield Central
19.10David Conway1:58.90Corning-Painted Post
20.10Taylor Ryan2:01.40Marathon
21.10Kevin Rounds2:04.00Chenango Forks
22.9Dakota Farrell2:04.90Corning-Painted Post
23.9Brandon Lucia2:10.60Watkins Glen
24.9Braxton Perry2:13.40Elmira
25.9Joe Guerrette2:15.90Moravia
26.9Austin Peak2:16.70Maine Endwell
27.9Brendan Simpson2:18.20Elmira Notre Dame
28.10Woojin Chung2:25.00Oneonta
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Crimmins2:47.50Horseheads
2.10Tim Banach2:51.70Corning-Painted Post
3.10Matt Moody2:54.60Elmira
4.9Cody McCarty2:54.80Elmira
5.10Joe DiFabio2:58.60Elmira Notre Dame
6.10Zane Shephard2:59.40Horseheads
7.10Andres Rodriguez3:00.40Maine Endwell
8.9Greg Nostrand3:00.90Dryden
9.9Shaun Kurcoba3:01.10Elmira
10.10John Larkin3:01.80Marathon
11.10Cole Mensch3:07.10Waverly Senior
12.10Phil Brown3:07.40Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
13.10Noah Chauvin3:08.30Corning-Painted Post
14.9Dan Cleary3:09.20Elmira Notre Dame
15.10Alex Casetti3:09.60Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
16.10Andrew Young3:14.80Corning-Painted Post
17.10Will Tomlinson3:15.70Corning-Painted Post
18.10Casey Swartz3:19.20Horseheads
19.10Tyler Budine3:20.10Sidney Central
20.9Tim Kilmer3:23.40O’Neill (Walton)
21.10Alex Rundle3:24.90Watkins Glen
22.10Seamus Murphy3:26.10Oneonta
23.10Vitaly Osipov3:26.40Dryden
24.9Jack Hillenbrand3:26.70Bainbridge Guilford
25.9Richard Hexter3:32.10Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
26.9Adam Meierjurgen3:34.00Watkins Glen
27.10Mitchell Laughlin3:35.70Newfield Central
28.8Tyler Taft3:37.70Elmira
29.9Nick Murray3:46.40Norwich
30.9Mike Horrocks3:52.50Waverly Senior
31.9Brandon Lucia3:55.70Watkins Glen
32.9Austin Trengo3:57.80Waverly Senior
33.9Joe Guerrette3:58.30Moravia
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brian Crimmins4:47.80Horseheads
2.10Ian Tolan4:53.40Binghamton
3.10Tim Banach4:53.70Corning-Painted Post
4.10Connor Jansen4:56.50Horseheads
5.10Matt Moody5:01.60Elmira
6.9Cody McCarty5:10.50Elmira
7.10Connor Fuller5:11.80Bainbridge Guilford
8.10Joe DiFabio5:12.00Elmira Notre Dame
9.9Stephen Rossettie5:14.70Corning-Painted Post
10.10John Larkin5:16.10Marathon
11.10Noah Chauvin5:18.50Corning-Painted Post
12.9Shaun Kurcoba5:20.10Elmira
13.10Zane Shephard5:20.40Horseheads
14.9Greg Nostrand5:21.20Dryden
15.7Ben Eisenhut5:21.80Lansing
16.10Corey Wasilnak5:25.80Maine Endwell
17.10Jim Kelley5:28.50Harpursville Central
18.9Dan Cleary5:30.40Elmira Notre Dame
10Alex Barton5:32.30Corning-Painted Post
19.8Griffen Rule5:32.30Oneonta
21.10Casey Swartz5:37.60Horseheads
22.10Levi Anderson5:38.50Oneonta
23.9Theodore Moore5:42.10Groton
24.10Jamie Zieno5:43.80Norwich
25.10Sam Alonso5:45.00Whitney Point Central
26.9Will Villano5:45.30Harpursville Central
27.10Tony Loscavio5:46.60Norwich
28.10Nate Heck5:48.00Horseheads
29.10Caleb Decker5:48.80Vestal
30.10David Conway5:54.50Corning-Painted Post
31.10Stephen Armstrong5:58.00Horseheads
32.9Jason Rainey5:58.50Whitney Point Central
33.10Kevin Rounds5:58.70Chenango Forks
34.10Brandon Leary5:59.10Horseheads
35.9Jack Hillenbrand6:02.60Bainbridge Guilford
36.10Zach Taber6:04.10Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
37.9Jacob Weinstein6:05.40Corning-Painted Post
38.9Richard Hexter6:05.70Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
39.9Kyle Landin6:14.00Corning-Painted Post
40.8Tyler Taft6:23.90Elmira
41.9Cody Hathaway6:27.20Elmira
42.9Ben Haskell6:27.60Chenango Forks
43.9Dakota Farrell6:28.20Corning-Painted Post
44.9Matt Braiman6:30.30Horseheads
45.9Austin Trengo6:57.90Waverly Senior
46.9Mike Horrocks6:58.20Waverly Senior
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Cory McCarty10:32.70Elmira
2.9Stephen Rossettie11:06.60Corning-Painted Post
3.10Robert Dunham11:27.10Groton
4.10Levi Anderson11:28.30Oneonta
5.9Josh Langley11:37.00Watkins Glen
6.10David Conway11:52.00Corning-Painted Post
7.10Jamie Zieno11:56.90Norwich
8.10Jim Kelley12:05.50Harpursville Central
9.10Sam Alonso12:10.10Whitney Point Central
10.9Kyle Landin12:15.90Corning-Painted Post
11.10Nate Heck12:20.20Horseheads
12.10Stephen Armstrong12:21.60Horseheads
13.10Tony Loscavio12:28.70Norwich
14.9Ben Gollin12:35.80Oneonta
15.9David Stermer12:55.30Chenango Forks
16.8Jason Yahn13:00.00Lansing
17.9Jason Rainey13:00.30Whitney Point Central
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brennan Crowle09.20Maine Endwell
2.10Kevin Flaherty09.60O’Neill (Walton)
3.9Will Holt10.20Dryden
4.10Tyler Budine10.40Sidney Central
5.10Robert Allen10.70Maine Endwell
6.9Ryan Butler10.71Corning-Painted Post
7.10Cole Mensch10.80Waverly Senior
8.9David Stermer11.50Chenango Forks
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Hyland
Sean Swartwood
Rich Northrop
Nick Puusalu
1:46.40Waverly Senior
2.-Micah Oliver
David Chorpenning
Clinton Jayne
Adam Ravert
1:48.70Elmira
3.-Relay Team 1:54.10Newfield Central
4.-Elijah Cherry
Michael Ruggles
David Smith
Cullen Vaughn
1:54.20Corning-Painted Post
5.-Whit Ives
Dakotah Babcock
Branden Martin
Zach Taber
1:57.20Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.-Matt Blake
James Harkenrider
Dillon Phillips
Michael Walker
2:04.70Corning-Painted Post
7.-Michael Westrick
Dillon Edmister
Matt Braiman
Jarrett Forkey
2:10.70Horseheads
8.-Relay Team 2:22.60Waverly Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Cory McCarty
Cody McCarty
Matt Moody
Shaun Kurcoba
3:56.70Elmira
3.-Connor Fuller
Brent Fuller
Daulton Palmatier
Devon Rivera
4:23.70Bainbridge Guilford
4.-Dakota Farrell
Will Tomlinson
Kyle Landin
Jacob Weinstein
4:52.60Corning-Painted Post
5.-Ben Haskell
David Stermer
Joe Fassett
Kevin Rounds
4:54.70Chenango Forks
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Barton
Tim Banach
Noah Chauvin
Stephen Rossettie
9:49.80Corning-Painted Post
2.-Levi Anderson
Tim Bemis
Ben Gollin
Griffen Rule
10:28.40Oneonta
3.-Max Rogan
Ben Eisenhut
Yusong Liu
Jason Yahn
10:30.00Lansing
4.-Adam Meierjurgen
Alex Rundle
Shane Smith
Josh Langley
10:52.80Watkins Glen
5.-Casey Swartz
Matt Braiman
Michael Reed
Brandon Leary
11:26.20Horseheads
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brian Allen33'08.00"Windsor
2.10Eric Stepanski32'07.00"Moravia
3.10Isaac Gatto32'02.50"Harpursville Central
4.10Tarin McGriff31'00.00"Elmira
5.10Chris Gill30'07.00"Watkins Glen
6.10Jeremiah Murphy30'03.00"Vestal
7.9Tyler Isaacs30'02.00"Watkins Glen
8.10Chris Hawthorne30'02.00"Waverly Senior
9.9Collin Brandi30'01.00"Sidney Central
10.9Seth Elmira29'06.00"Elmira
11.9Dylan McCaffrey29'01.00"Harpursville Central
12.10Jarrett Forkey28'08.00"Horseheads
13.10Isaiah Robinson28'08.00"Elmira
14.10Logan Pozzi28'06.00"Elmira
15.10Dalton Smits27'10.00"Dryden
16.9Zach Cooper27'09.00"Dryden
17.10Michael Westrick27'08.00"Horseheads
18.10Matt Blake27'03.00"Corning-Painted Post
19.10Zack Raymond27'02.00"Moravia
20.10Heatherman Bryan26'08.00"Windsor
21.10Chris Dungey26'01.00"Union Springs
22.10Dillon Edmister25'11.00"Horseheads
23.9Nic Atkins24'05.00"Lansing
24.9Patrick Stanton23'11.00"Binghamton
25.8Christian Cody23'11.00"Binghamton
26.9Jeff Czebiniak23'02.00"Waverly Senior
27.9Jason Rainey23'01.00"Whitney Point Central
28.9Dakotah Babcock22'11.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
29.9Nick Murray22'10.00"Norwich
30.9Bryan Arnold22'10.00"Dryden
31.9Michael Schunk22'10.00"Sidney Central
32.9Richie Mathers22'04.00"Windsor
33.9Ben Haskell22'03.00"Chenango Forks
34.10Kris Pelton21'03.00"Maine Endwell
35.9Branden Martin21'03.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
36.9Dillon Phillips20'10.00"Corning-Painted Post
37.9Micky Beach19'11.00"Newfield Central
38.9James Harkenrider19'07.00"Corning-Painted Post
39.9Daniel Hughes19'06.00"Lansing
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Brennan Crowle5'04.00"Maine Endwell
2.9Nuri Harper4'10.00"Norwich
3.10Tyler Budine4'08.00"Sidney Central
4.10Seamus Murphy4'08.00"Oneonta
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Max Rogan10'06.00"Lansing
2.10Joe Fassett10'00.00"Chenango Forks
3.9Kevin VanDelden7'06.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nick Puusalu17'11.75"Waverly Senior
2.10Sean McAndrew16'09.75"Maine Endwell
3.9Ignatiy Orlovskiy16'09.75"Binghamton
4.9Aaron Murphy15'06.25"Oneonta
5.9John Hartman15'05.00"Corning-Painted Post
6.9Tim Bemis15'04.50"Oneonta
7.8Matt Murray15'03.75"Norwich
8.10Michael Potter14'09.75"Horseheads
9.9Joe Peabody14'07.50"Newfield Central
10.9Ryan Butler14'04.25"Corning-Painted Post
11.10Jacob Brueckman14'03.00"Corning-Painted Post
12.9Ethan Green14'01.75"Sidney Central
13.9Daniel Moseley13'08.00"Newfield Central
14.9Gus Walker13'02.75"Union Springs
15.9Dylan King13'00.75"Windsor
16.9Tyric Bellamy13'00.75"Maine Endwell
17.10Shane Gunn12'11.50"Newfield Central
18.10Matt Weston12'08.50"Maine Endwell
19.10Sam Alonso12'03.50"Whitney Point Central
20.10Danny Galvin11'11.50"Corning-Painted Post
21.9Michael Ruggles11'08.25"Corning-Painted Post
22.10Adam Friedlander11'05.00"Newfield Central
23.9David Smith11'00.00"Corning-Painted Post
24.10Nathan Pardoe10'11.50"Whitney Point Central
25.10Joe. Shupperd10'10.75"Sidney Central
26.9Mark Allen10'10.25"Harpursville Central
27.9Attila de Falussy9'01.50"Elmira Notre Dame
28.9Micky Beach8'03.75"Newfield Central
 

Womens Results Switch to

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.9Danielle Marshall07.70Binghamton
2.10Taylor Pierson07.71Elmira
3.10Saige Thomas07.80Elmira
4.7Julia Knapp07.90Bainbridge Guilford
5.9Diana Clayberger07.91Corning-Painted Post
6.9Arianna Scaptura08.00Horseheads
7.9Shelby Cleaveland08.01Oneonta
8.10Hailey Smith08.02Corning-Painted Post
10Kaylee Williams08.30Moravia
9.10Alexis Porter08.30Corning-Painted Post
11.10Brooke Owen08.40Horseheads
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Taylor Pierson07.70Elmira
1.9Danielle Marshall07.80Binghamton
1.10Saige Thomas07.90Elmira
1.7Julia Knapp07.90Bainbridge Guilford
1.10Kaylee Williams08.00Moravia
1.9Arianna Scaptura08.10Horseheads
1.10Hailey Smith08.10Corning-Painted Post
1.9Diana Clayberger08.10Corning-Painted Post
1.9Shelby Cleaveland08.10Oneonta
2.10Jennifer Finch08.10Chenango Forks
2.9Jennifer Jelic08.10Oneonta
3.9Kristen Neary08.10Binghamton
2.11Molly Wolf08.20Maine Endwell
2.9Shelby Tubbs08.20Waverly Senior
2.10Morgan Stefanik08.30Corning-Painted Post
2.9Julia Perry08.30Corning-Painted Post
2.10Adrianna Cratsley08.30Elmira Notre Dame
3.9Krystal Jackson08.30Elmira
4.10Stephanie Knowles08.30Bainbridge Guilford
1.10Alexis Porter08.40Corning-Painted Post
2.9Lea McMahon08.40Waverly Senior
2.9Sari Koppel08.40Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.10Elisabeth Seamon08.40Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.10Genevieve Sullivan08.40Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.10Shallissa Peterson08.50Corning-Painted Post
3.9Miranda Park08.50Windsor
3.10Sarah Moore08.50Elmira
3.9Gabrielle Porter08.50Corning-Painted Post
4.10Kourtney Miller08.50Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
4.9Maddie Ticknor08.50Norwich
3.10Jenaya Charles08.60Sidney Central
4.7Grace Archer08.60Bainbridge Guilford
5.9Brittany Thompson08.60Moravia
3.9Hunter Hoobler08.70Horseheads
4.10Sarah DeMaria08.70Binghamton
4.9Lael Silberstein08.70Binghamton
4.10Lauren Poplawski08.70Windsor
5.9Megan Casler08.70Horseheads
3.9Kaley Hoefferle08.80Elmira Notre Dame
4.9Anna Gibson08.80Windsor
5.10Nicole O'Connell08.80Corning-Painted Post
5.9Shakyra Thomas08.80Binghamton
5.10Mavis Johnson08.80Horseheads
5.10Janet Anderson08.80Elmira
1.10Brooke Owen08.90Horseheads
4.9Morgan Barrett08.90Chenango Forks
5.9Emily Stranger08.90Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.8Amanda Wenrick08.90Elmira
6.10Kathryn Haessner08.90Moravia
2.9Samantha Mullineaux09.00Sidney Central
5.9Alexandra Quesada09.00Elmira Notre Dame
5.10McKenna Murray09.00Horseheads
3.8Elena Parkins09.10Lansing
6.10Elodie Eid09.10Corning-Painted Post
6.9Samantha Evans09.10Windsor
6.7Angelica Hager09.10Waverly Senior
7.9Lindsay Broadfield09.10Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
4.9Emma Coon09.20Windsor
7.10Emma Lance09.20Newfield Central
4.9Amanda Carlson09.40Horseheads
5.9Olivia Ohlsten09.40Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.9Victoria Trask09.40Norwich
6.9Christina Babcock09.40Norwich
6.10Brittney Merritt09.50Whitney Point Central
7.10Rebecca Greenberg09.50Horseheads
7.9Courtney Conningsby09.50Moravia
7.9Mary Kubinsky09.60Elmira Notre Dame
7.9Breonna Cosgrove09.60Elmira Notre Dame
6.9Christina Bochicchio09.80Bainbridge Guilford
6.9Sixta Robles09.80Norwich
6.9Tess Sydlo09.80Horseheads
7.10Kara Zoerb09.80Horseheads
7.10Emilie Fives09.90Windsor
6.9Kathryn Alcorta10.20Whitney Point Central
7.9Andrea Sopata10.20Windsor
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jasmine Green46.60Horseheads
2.10Taylor Pierson46.61Elmira
3.9Danielle Marshall47.00Binghamton
4.10Liza Gerwig47.10Corning-Painted Post
5.10Lauren Ward47.70Oneonta
10Sabrina Emms47.80Waverly Senior
6.10Serena Emms47.80Waverly Senior
8.11Molly Wolf48.70Maine Endwell
9.10Kristine Reed48.80O’Neill (Walton)
10.10Marina Hable49.50Elmira
9Krystal Jackson50.70Elmira
11.10Stephanie Knowles50.70Bainbridge Guilford
13.9Jessica Fisher51.00O’Neill (Walton)
14.10Adrianna Cratsley51.10Elmira Notre Dame
15.9Maddie Ticknor51.30Norwich
16.10Kaylee Williams52.00Moravia
17.9Lael Silberstein52.30Binghamton
18.10Sarah Moore52.40Elmira
10Shelby Halm52.50Horseheads
19.10Alexis Porter52.50Corning-Painted Post
21.10Amanda Fleming53.00Elmira
9Nicole Rossi53.50Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
10Theresa DiMartin53.50Oneonta
22.7Grace Archer53.50Bainbridge Guilford
9Lea McMahon53.80Waverly Senior
25.10McKenna Murray53.80Horseheads
9Julia Perry54.10Corning-Painted Post
9Morgan Furman54.10Chenango Forks
9Shelby Tubbs54.10Waverly Senior
27.7Angelica Hager54.10Waverly Senior
31.9Kaley Hoefferle54.30Elmira Notre Dame
10Marley Kingsbury54.40Elmira
32.9Kylene Chandler54.40Waverly Senior
34.8Amanda Wenrick54.60Elmira
35.9Liz Wall54.70Horseheads
36.9Brittany Thompson54.80Moravia
9Anna Gibson55.40Windsor
37.9Breonna Cosgrove55.40Elmira Notre Dame
39.8Elena Parkins55.70Lansing
10Nikki Hurlbert55.80Marathon
9Gabrielle Porter55.80Corning-Painted Post
40.9Mary Kubinsky55.80Elmira Notre Dame
43.10Janet Anderson55.90Elmira
44.9Christina Babcock56.40Norwich
45.9Allie White56.60Corning-Painted Post
46.9Victoria Trask56.90Norwich
47.9McKenna Rowe57.20Oneonta
48.9Kayla Morely57.30Marathon
49.9Alexandra Quesada58.20Elmira Notre Dame
50.9Samantha Evans59.10Windsor
51.9Rebecca Veninsky59.20Marathon
52.9Tabitha Snider1:00.20O’Neill (Walton)
53.9Sixta Robles1:02.90Norwich
54.9Leslie Cross1:03.90Marathon
55.9Kathryn Alcorta1:04.10Whitney Point Central
56.10Salma Arif1:05.70Groton
57.10Sarah Hess1:07.10Elmira
 

600 Yards  Varsity - Finals

1.8Nikiah Gaydorus1:47.50Bainbridge Guilford
2.10Lauren Ward1:53.90Oneonta
3.10Carmen Meyers1:55.20Bainbridge Guilford
4.10Emily Noonan1:56.10Elmira
5.7Julia Knapp1:56.30Bainbridge Guilford
6.10Mackenzie Swartwood1:56.80Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
7.9Jill Van Brunt1:57.10Horseheads
8.9Meghan Edwards2:02.50Elmira
9.10Kaylee Williams2:02.80Moravia
10.9Sara Hahne2:05.30Groton
11.9Morgan Furman2:06.30Chenango Forks
12.7Abbi Loper2:06.60Horseheads
13.10Kourtney Turner2:07.70Corning-Painted Post
14.10Nikki Hurlbert2:08.40Marathon
15.9Ariana Hall2:11.90Bainbridge Guilford
16.9McKenna Rowe2:12.10Oneonta
17.9Ingrid Peterson2:12.50Elmira
18.8Tristan Waltz2:16.80Elmira
9Kylene Chandler2:18.20Waverly Senior
19.10Kirstyn Perry2:18.20Waverly Senior
21.9Rebecca Veninsky2:18.90Marathon
22.9Jennifer Ladd2:21.10Corning-Painted Post
23.10Brina Pochal2:25.80Elmira Notre Dame
24.9Leslie Cross2:30.10Marathon
25.10Salma Arif2:32.40Groton
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kristine Reed3:29.20O’Neill (Walton)
2.9Laura Cooper3:35.00Corning-Painted Post
3.10Kim Scofield3:35.40Oneonta
4.10Elizabeth Merritt3:35.80Elmira
5.8Mia Bates3:37.50Corning-Painted Post
6.7Kaylee Uhl3:38.70Waverly Senior
7.10Sonja Pelton3:40.00Dryden
8.8Anne McConnell3:40.70Dryden
9.9Kristanna Peris3:42.30Horseheads
10.9Alene Houghton3:43.10Horseheads
11.8Brianna Aspell3:43.30Elmira
12.10Brianna VanOsdol3:44.00Elmira
13.8Claire Clemons3:46.20Horseheads
14.10Tori Cain3:48.10Dryden
15.9Emily Knowles3:48.50Bainbridge Guilford
16.9Lisa Deemer3:56.70Oneonta
17.9Allison Cronk3:58.30Groton
18.9Syndey Mixon4:00.90Corning-Painted Post
19.8Anna Colunio4:02.60Elmira
20.9Emmalee Sloman4:04.20Oneonta
21.9Courtney Keenan4:04.50Corning-Painted Post
22.9Hollie Noteboom4:08.10Newfield Central
23.9Tabitha Snider4:09.90O’Neill (Walton)
24.9Indigo Holohan-Kantor4:10.90Lansing
25.9Gina Suhadolnik4:11.20Windsor
26.10Kaitlyn Carpenter4:11.60Dryden
27.10Shelly Tucker4:12.20Windsor
28.9Kayla Morely4:27.10Marathon
29.10Emily Bauerle4:27.60Bainbridge Guilford
30.10Rachel Goetz4:28.30Windsor
31.10Courtney Fouquet4:42.50Bainbridge Guilford
32.10Casey Yelverton4:46.10Windsor
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Isamarie Ramos5:30.80Bainbridge Guilford
2.10Brianna VanSoest5:32.30Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.10Lani Nagle5:37.00Corning-Painted Post
4.10Blair Wigsten5:38.50Lansing
5.8Chasante Jones5:41.40Elmira
6.10Maggie Everett5:44.40Horseheads
7.9Kristanna Peris5:46.20Horseheads
8.7Kaylee Uhl5:48.50Waverly Senior
9.8Mia Bates5:49.50Corning-Painted Post
10.10Maya Puleo5:51.40Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
11.10Sonja Pelton5:53.10Dryden
12.9Alene Houghton5:53.90Horseheads
13.10Sarah Spittler5:54.70Norwich
14.8Claire Clemons5:54.80Horseheads
15.10Meghan Cawley5:55.00Maine Endwell
16.7Abbi Loper5:55.50Horseheads
17.8Anne McConnell5:56.00Dryden
18.9Molly Bomysoad5:57.60Harpursville Central
19.8Briana Lentkowski5:58.10Elmira
20.9Natsuko Suzuki6:01.60Vestal
21.9Erin Glotzer6:04.70Oneonta
22.10Rose Chevalier6:08.60Horseheads
23.9Michelle Li6:13.30Horseheads
24.10Tori Cain6:16.90Dryden
25.10Mariah Morse6:17.10Corning-Painted Post
26.9Syndey Mixon6:30.60Corning-Painted Post
27.9Amy Hait6:32.60Oneonta
28.9Breanna Jump6:33.20Oneonta
29.8Jade Flood6:41.20Elmira
30.10Kaitlyn Carpenter6:45.50Dryden
31.10Celena Schrader6:58.30Windsor
32.10Courtney Fouquet7:39.70Bainbridge Guilford
33.9Caitlyn ReigalNFHorseheads
34.10Taylor TraskNFNewfield Central
 

1500m Racewalk  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lily Walton9:02.40Elmira
2.9Alexis VanOsdol9:32.20Elmira
3.10Mariah Morse9:35.90Corning-Painted Post
4.10Kaite McMillen9:39.10Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.10Kourtney Turner9:45.20Corning-Painted Post
6.10Sarah Hess10:11.70Elmira
7.10Shannon Curley10:12.80Norwich
8.10Nicole O'Connell10:28.50Corning-Painted Post
9.10Marley Kingsbury10:29.10Elmira
10.10Brittney Merritt10:57.10Whitney Point Central
11.10Jenaya Charles10:57.10Sidney Central
12.9Morgan Barrett11:43.60Chenango Forks
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emily Noonan12:09.00Elmira
2.10Shanna Swanson12:09.90Lansing
3.10Sarah Spittler12:18.30Norwich
4.9Molly Bomysoad12:43.10Harpursville Central
5.9Natsuko Suzuki12:44.70Vestal
6.9Ingrid Peterson12:48.00Elmira
7.9Alissa Garufi12:52.50Oneonta
8.9Michelle Li12:52.80Horseheads
9.9Kelsey Brown12:53.30Chenango Forks
10.10Rose Chevalier12:58.30Horseheads
 

55m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Liza Gerwig09.70Corning-Painted Post
2.10Shelby Halm10.10Horseheads
3.10Jasmine Green10.20Horseheads
4.10Marina Hable10.30Elmira
5.10Alex Seymour10.31Dryden
6.9Jessica Fisher11.10O’Neill (Walton)
7.10Amanda Fleming11.30Elmira
9Sarah Audinwood11.40Horseheads
8.10Morgan Stefanik11.40Corning-Painted Post
10.9Sari Koppel11.50Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
11.10Maura Slocum11.90Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
12.9Ashley Pasternak12.20Chenango Forks
13.9Paige Mitchell12.90Horseheads
14.10Desiree Cochran13.00Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:58.50Elmira
2.-Relay Team 2:03.70Waverly Senior
3.-Relay Team 2:05.20Corning-Painted Post
4.-Relay Team 2:07.10Newfield Central
5.-Relay Team 2:09.20Corning-Painted Post
6.-Relay Team 2:13.60Chenango Forks
7.-Elisabeth Seamon
Genevieve Sullivan
Desiree Cochran
Maura Slocum
2:13.80Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
8.-Emily Stranger
Olivia Ohlsten
Sari Koppel
Nicole Rossi
2:15.30Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
9.-Brooke Owen
Hunter Hoobler
Tess Sydlo
Arianna Scaptura
2:16.10Horseheads
10.-Relay Team 2:20.60Waverly Senior
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:40.90Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.-Relay Team 4:47.30Oneonta
3.-Relay Team 4:53.60Bainbridge Guilford
4.-Relay Team 4:59.10Horseheads
5.-Chasante Jones
Brianna Aspell
Tristan Waltz
Briana Lentkowski
5:01.50Elmira
6.-Relay Team 5:11.40Corning-Painted Post
7.-Relay Team 5:21.70Corning-Painted Post
8.-Relay Team 5:26.50Elmira
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:13.50Elmira
2.-Relay Team 11:41.10Bainbridge Guilford
3.-Relay Team 11:44.80Corning-Painted Post
4.-Relay Team 11:53.00Oneonta
5.-Relay Team 12:05.90Horseheads
6.-Relay Team 12:11.70Lansing
7.-Relay Team 12:49.30Horseheads
8.-Erin Glotzer
Amy Hait
Breanna Jump
Emmalee Sloman
14:08.80Oneonta
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mary Kate Stephens29'09.50"Elmira
2.10Megan Frisbee26'07.00"Elmira
3.10Danica Groves24'06.00"Dryden
4.10Brittney Merritt24'03.50"Whitney Point Central
5.9Brittany Hagerman24'03.00"Windsor
6.10Shallissa Peterson24'01.50"Corning-Painted Post
7.10Shelby Cain22'08.00"Elmira
8.10Rebecca Greenberg22'05.50"Horseheads
9.9Jess DeLuna22'03.50"Moravia
10.9Rachel Burdick22'03.00"Chenango Forks
11.9Hannah Smith21'10.00"Windsor
12.10Stephanie Knowles21'09.00"Bainbridge Guilford
13.10Elodie Eid21'07.00"Corning-Painted Post
14.10Tate Stoyell21'04.50"Moravia
15.10Sarah O'Brien21'02.00"Vestal
16.9Amber Vargason21'01.50"Moravia
17.9Amanda Evans19'06.25"Windsor
18.9Ashley Pasternak19'04.00"Chenango Forks
19.10Alli Kandaras19'03.50"Elmira
20.10Shannon Curley18'09.50"Norwich
21.9Montana Hogan18'06.00"Windsor
22.9Andrea Sopata18'04.00"Windsor
23.9Kathryn Alcorta18'04.00"Whitney Point Central
24.10Meghan Woods18'02.00"Newfield Central
25.10Kara Zoerb18'02.00"Horseheads
26.9Samantha Mullineaux17'09.50"Sidney Central
27.9Kelsie McCafferty17'00.00"Windsor
28.9Charlotte McKane16'08.00"Oneonta
29.9Kali Pecen16'05.50"Windsor
30.9Olivia Ohlsten15'10.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
31.9Lindsay Broadfield14'03.50"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Haley Plymale4'09.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
2.10Genevieve Sullivan4'08.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.9Megan Casler4'06.00"Horseheads
4.9Nicole Rossi4'06.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.10Hailey Smith4'04.00"Corning-Painted Post
6.9Brittany Thompson4'02.00"Moravia
7.10Jennifer Roche4'02.00"Corning-Painted Post
8.10Kaite McMillen4'00.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Seymour8'00.00"Dryden
2.10Kourtney Miller7'06.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
3.10Elisabeth Seamon7'00.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
4.10Maura Slocum6'00.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
5.10Megan Austen5'06.00"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
6.9Allie White5'00.00"Corning-Painted Post
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sabrina Emms14'00.00"Waverly Senior
2.10Serena Emms13'07.50"Waverly Senior
3.10Hailey Smith13'05.75"Corning-Painted Post
4.9Arianna Scaptura12'09.50"Horseheads
5.10Kim Scofield12'08.25"Oneonta
6.10Theresa DiMartin12'08.00"Oneonta
7.9Jessica Fisher12'06.75"O’Neill (Walton)
8.9Sarah Audinwood12'06.00"Horseheads
9.9Shelby Cleaveland12'04.00"Oneonta
10.10Taylor Trask12'00.25"Newfield Central
11.9Megan Casler11'11.75"Horseheads
12.10Kathryn Haessner11'10.75"Moravia
13.9Maddie Ticknor11'10.50"Norwich
14.10Jenaya Charles11'08.00"Sidney Central
15.9Jennifer Jelic11'04.75"Oneonta
16.10McKenna Murray11'02.50"Horseheads
17.9Lael Silberstein11'01.00"Binghamton
18.9Paige Mitchell10'10.00"Horseheads
19.9Lisa Deemer10'07.50"Oneonta
20.10Adrianna Cratsley10'06.50"Elmira Notre Dame
21.9Kristen Neary10'05.25"Binghamton
22.10Mavis Johnson10'03.50"Horseheads
23.9Emily Stranger9'10.25"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
24.9Jill Van Brunt9'09.00"Horseheads
25.10Desiree Cochran9'03.50"Trumansburg (C.O. Di...
26.10Jennifer Roche9'03.25"Corning-Painted Post
27.9Liz Wall9'03.00"Horseheads
28.9Hunter Hoobler9'00.50"Horseheads
29.9Amanda Carlson7'11.50"Horseheads
30.9Tess Sydlo7'03.00"Horseheads
31.10Kirstyn Perry6'07.00"Waverly Senior