Athletic.net Team Results Management

Siuslaw, Elmira, Cottage Grove

Thursday, March 23, 2006

Cottage Grove, Cottage Grove

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Trevor Henson11.87aElmira
2.11Will Marais11.96aSiuslaw
3.12Eric Geeting12.18aSiuslaw
4.11Taylor McCall12.60aCottage Grove
5.10Daniel Elias12.75aCottage Grove
6.11Mark Hufford12.79aSiuslaw
7.10Taylor Chew12.82aElmira
8.9Sean Claassen12.97aElmira
9.10Cody Birdwell12.99aCottage Grove
10.9Dalton Bliss13.06aSiuslaw
11.11Blake Thompson13.12aCottage Grove
12.10Martin Hemsoth13.17aCottage Grove
13.11Matt Argetsinger13.33aCottage Grove
14.9Raymond Merritt13.38aElmira
15.12Cody Olson13.66aCottage Grove
16.11Andrew Parham14.00aElmira
12Steven RobesonDNSElmira
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Trevor Henson23.91aElmira
2.12Eric Geeting24.59aSiuslaw
3.11Will Marais24.83aSiuslaw
4.11Jory Lara-Sullivan25.32aElmira
5.10Taylor Chew26.25aElmira
6.12Perry Ames26.40aElmira
7.12Jose Canales26.41aCottage Grove
8.9Chris Benston26.45aCottage Grove
9.9Dalton Bliss26.50aSiuslaw
10.10Martin Hemsoth26.78aCottage Grove
11.12Chris Fish26.92aCottage Grove
12.12Jaime Urenda27.25aCottage Grove
13.9Raymond Merritt27.35aElmira
14.9Sean Claassen27.58aElmira
15.12Cody Olson28.12aCottage Grove
16.10David Tallman28.25aElmira
17.9Sam Pearson28.53aSiuslaw
18.9Luke Bruce28.60aElmira
19.9Garrett Rhodes29.12aCottage Grove
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Mitchell54.88aSiuslaw
2.12Chris Dodson54.92aSiuslaw
3.11Bret Bellingham55.29aElmira
4.11Sean Campbell55.82aSiuslaw
5.12Brandon Jones56.61aElmira
6.11Jory Lara-Sullivan57.12aElmira
7.12Jaime Urenda59.98aCottage Grove
8.10Taylor Chew1:00.16aElmira
9.12Chris Fish1:00.64aCottage Grove
10.5Brent Finnell1:01.86aSiuslaw
11.9Sam Pearson1:04.22aSiuslaw
12.9Garrett Rhodes1:07.24aCottage Grove
13.10Alan Yorek1:08.57aCottage Grove
10Trevor HensonDNSElmira
10David TallmanDNSElmira
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Carman2:09.74aElmira
2.11Chris Anderson2:11.56aCottage Grove
3.11Trevor Synkelma2:15.65aSiuslaw
4.9Brodie Davis2:16.74aElmira
5.10Mason Keck2:18.32aSiuslaw
6.12Max Ballance2:22.28aCottage Grove
7.10Chris Gibson2:25.02aSiuslaw
8.10Davis Shepherd2:26.54aElmira
9.9Derek Leach2:27.28aCottage Grove
10.10Ryan Boshaw2:27.28aSiuslaw
11.9Aaron Carr2:28.54aElmira
12.11Jason Kristiansen2:31.35aCottage Grove
13.9Henry Gray2:34.39aSiuslaw
14.9Scott Pitts3:34.18aElmira
9Spencer WarnerDNSElmira
10Kody ReavisDNSSiuslaw
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ken Scoggin4:08.74aCottage Grove
2.12Kyle Kotaich4:13.16aSiuslaw
3.11Nelson Zaludek4:17.46aElmira
4.11Sage Berg4:42.26aCottage Grove
5.9Brodie Davis4:43.09aElmira
6.9Jesse Martinez4:47.27aCottage Grove
7.10Davis Shepherd4:50.01aElmira
8.9Aaron Carr5:00.02aElmira
9.9Kelvin Lassiter5:05.15aCottage Grove
10.11Justin Spahn5:05.75aCottage Grove
11.9Sean Snyder5:05.76aCottage Grove
12.12Nick Woody5:06.59aCottage Grove
13.9Spencer Warner5:49.23aElmira
9Scott PittsDNSElmira
11Korey HumberstonDNSCottage Grove
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ken Scoggin9:18.23aCottage Grove
2.11Jack Lindsay9:22.70aSiuslaw
3.11Nelson Zaludek9:25.62aElmira
4.12Evan Carman9:40.63aElmira
5.9Sam Settelmeyer10:10.18aCottage Grove
6.11Allen Gibson10:20.04aSiuslaw
7.11Connor Vaccaro10:21.13aSiuslaw
9Rivers Gage-Hunt11:28.04aSiuslaw
8.11Taylor Cook12:33.85aCottage Grove
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Trevor May16.00aSiuslaw
2.11Bryce Siegel17.00aSiuslaw
3.10Robert Foster18.52aCottage Grove
4.12Darren Anderson19.11aCottage Grove
5.12Reed Strickland19.12aCottage Grove
6.11Erik Bridgeford20.03aCottage Grove
7.10Britton Anderson20.07aCottage Grove
10Trevor NortonDNSSiuslaw
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Mitchell44.59aSiuslaw
2.11Trevor May44.84aSiuslaw
3.12Reed Strickland45.48aCottage Grove
4.12Darren Anderson47.02aCottage Grove
5.12Steven Robeson47.70aElmira
6.10Britton Anderson47.77aCottage Grove
7.10Robert Foster48.28aCottage Grove
11Erik BridgefordDNSCottage Grove
12Brian FoxDQCottage Grove
10Trevor NortonDNSSiuslaw
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Eric Geeting
Sean Campbell
David Mesa
Will Marais
45.67aSiuslaw
2.-Brandon Jones
Bret Bellingham
Steven Robeson
Trevor Henson
45.93aElmira
2.-Tyler Ford
Bryant Sentman
Jose Canales
Taylor McCall
48.45aCottage Grove
-Blake Thompson
Cody Birdwell
Martin Hemsoth
Daniel Elias
49.26aCottage Grove
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:37.50aSiuslaw
2.-Jaime Urenda
Reed Strickland
Tyler Ford
Ken Scoggin
3:47.26aCottage Grove
3.-Bret Bellingham
Evan Carman
Brandon Jones
Jory Lara-Sullivan
3:50.79aElmira
4.-Relay Team 4:01.07aCottage Grove
5.-Chris Anderson
Sean Snyder
Jesse Martinez
Kelvin Lassiter
4:03.61aCottage Grove
6.-Davis Shepherd
Nelson Zaludek
Aaron Carr
Brodie Davis
4:08.71aElmira
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Perkins48'06.00Siuslaw
2.12Jacob Gray41'10.00Siuslaw
3.11Max Perry41'05.00Siuslaw
4.12Daren Hunt39'07.00Siuslaw
6.10Shaun Culp37'06.00Cottage Grove
7.11Freddy Romero36'10.00Cottage Grove
8.12Tony Discerni36'07.00Cottage Grove
9.11Luke Simms36'05.00Siuslaw
5.10Cameron Thrall36'02.00Siuslaw
10.9David Black33'10.00Cottage Grove
11.10Brett Muth33'07.00Cottage Grove
12.9Isaac McCall31'03.00Cottage Grove
12.11Matt Argetsinger31'03.00Cottage Grove
14.10Cody Birdwell31'01.00Cottage Grove
15.9Adam Zigler30'10.00Cottage Grove
16.10Bryce Wilson30'03.00Cottage Grove
17.11Andrew Parham29'10.00Elmira
18.10David Tallman28'11.00Elmira
19.10Stan Cates28'09.00Cottage Grove
20.10Zak Leach27'02.00Cottage Grove
21.10Josh Serjeant27'00.00Elmira
10Russell LoeweDNSElmira
10Trey JacksonFOULCottage Grove
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daren Hunt122'10Siuslaw
2.10Mason Keck112'00Siuslaw
3.12Tony Discerni111'02Cottage Grove
4.11Max Perry109'00Siuslaw
5.12Bryan Norman108'11Elmira
6.12Jacob Gray101'03Siuslaw
7.10Daniel Elias98'07Cottage Grove
8.9Adam Zigler93'08Cottage Grove
9.12Chris Perkins93'02Siuslaw
10.10Zak Leach92'10Cottage Grove
11.10Shaun Culp89'00Cottage Grove
12.9David Black88'02Cottage Grove
13.10Trey Jackson85'01Cottage Grove
14.10Brett Norman82'11Elmira
15.10Josh Serjeant82'05Elmira
16.10Cody Birdwell81'00Cottage Grove
17.10Stan Cates79'07Cottage Grove
18.11Freddy Romero79'04Cottage Grove
19.10Bryce Wilson78'01Cottage Grove
20.9Ben Wreath78'01Cottage Grove
21.12Thane Jackson71'08Cottage Grove
22.10Cameron Thrall68'04Siuslaw
23.9Isaac McCall67'09Cottage Grove
24.10Brett Muth66'10Cottage Grove
25.11Matt Argetsinger62'11Cottage Grove
26.10Trevor Spotten61'00Elmira
27.9William Bailey57'07Cottage Grove
12Nick WoodyDNFCottage Grove
10Taylor ChewDNFElmira
11Luke SimmsDNFSiuslaw
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Ford158'02Cottage Grove
2.11Bryant Sentman143'00Cottage Grove
3.10Mason Keck138'03Siuslaw
4.12Aaron Mitchell135'02Siuslaw
5.12Thane Jackson132'05Cottage Grove
6.12Perry Ames121'05Elmira
7.11Blake Thompson121'04Cottage Grove
8.12Bryan Norman117'06Elmira
9.9David Black113'06Cottage Grove
10.11Max Perry112'11Siuslaw
11.10John Bomar112'03Cottage Grove
12.9Chris Benston108'02Cottage Grove
13.12Evan Carman101'09Elmira
13.10Josh Serjeant101'09Elmira
15.10Alan Yorek101'02Cottage Grove
16.11Sam McClean100'07Cottage Grove
17.11James DiCarlo96'09Siuslaw
18.10Brett Muth92'04Cottage Grove
19.10Ryan Boshaw89'07Siuslaw
20.10Brett Norman82'05Elmira
21.11Andrew Parham77'00Elmira
22.9Derek Leach74'07Cottage Grove
23.9Jayson Shaver73'00Elmira
24.9Ben Wreath72'11Cottage Grove
25.9Tim Eells61'03Cottage Grove
26.9William Bailey48'01Cottage Grove
11Matt ArgetsingerDNFCottage Grove
9Isaac McCallDNFCottage Grove
10Bryce WilsonDNFCottage Grove
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryant Sentman6'02.00Cottage Grove
2.12Chris Dodson6'02.00Siuslaw
3.11Bryce Siegel5'08.00Siuslaw
4.11Trevor May5'06.00Siuslaw
5.12Steven Robeson5'04.00Elmira
6.9Derek Leach5'02.00Cottage Grove
7.10John Bomar5'02.00Cottage Grove
8.9Brodie Davis5'00.00Elmira
8.10Edwin Johnson5'00.00Elmira
9Luke BruceNHElmira
5Brent FinnellNHSiuslaw
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Perry Ames11'06.00Elmira
2.11Sean Campbell11'06.00Siuslaw
3.12Weston Zaludek11'06.00Elmira
4.10Philip Henneman9'06.00Elmira
5.11Sam McClean8'06.00Cottage Grove
6.9Jayson Shaver8'00.00Elmira
7.9Sean Claassen7'06.00Elmira
8.10Josh Serjeant7'00.00Elmira
8.9Tim Eells7'00.00Cottage Grove
10.9Luke Bruce6'00.00Elmira
9Spencer WarnerNHElmira
9Scott PittsNHElmira
11Adam MullinsDNSCottage Grove
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryce Siegel19'09.75Siuslaw
2.11Taylor McCall17'09.50Cottage Grove
3.11David Mesa17'08.00Siuslaw
4.9Chris Benston16'10.25Cottage Grove
5.11Mark Hufford16'10.25Siuslaw
6.10Robert Foster16'09.25Cottage Grove
7.11Adam Mullins16'08.25Cottage Grove
7.11Erik Bridgeford16'08.25Cottage Grove
9.12Max Ballance16'07.25Cottage Grove
10.11James DiCarlo16'05.00Siuslaw
11.10Britton Anderson16'01.50Cottage Grove
12.12Cody Olson15'07.50Cottage Grove
13.10John Bomar15'06.50Cottage Grove
14.5Brent Finnell14'11.25Siuslaw
15.9Aaron Carr14'08.50Elmira
16.10Philip Henneman14'06.25Elmira
17.10David Tallman14'05.50Elmira
18.9Sean Snyder14'01.50Cottage Grove
19.9Raymond Merritt13'08.00Elmira
20.10Alan Yorek13'06.25Cottage Grove
21.9Tim Eells13'06.00Cottage Grove
21.11Andrew Parham13'06.00Elmira
12Tyler FordFOULCottage Grove
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bryce Siegel40'02.25Siuslaw
2.11Bryant Sentman39'08.50Cottage Grove
3.11Mark Hufford36'11.00Siuslaw
4.12Tony Discerni36'02.50Cottage Grove
5.12Steven Robeson33'06.00Elmira
6.9Raymond Merritt27'06.00Elmira
9Jayson ShaverDNSElmira
9Spencer WarnerFOULElmira
11Erik BridgefordFOULCottage Grove
11Blake ThompsonDNSCottage Grove
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Breanne Willis13.37aCottage Grove
2.10Taylor Treadwell14.08aCottage Grove
3.9Sarah Johnson14.25aElmira
4.12Melissa Gambino14.63aCottage Grove
5.9Whitney Snell14.68aCottage Grove
6.9Alex Hogan14.86aCottage Grove
7.9Shelbey McClellan15.62aSiuslaw
8.11Andrea Brandt15.95aElmira
9.9Bethany Olson16.94aCottage Grove
10.12Annu Nurminen16.98aSiuslaw
11.10Katie Keene17.18aElmira
12.9Felicia Baldini17.35aCottage Grove
13.11Brittany Schroeder18.25aSiuslaw
12Nicole GeetingDNSSiuslaw
10Venetia DavisDNSElmira
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Allaina Lampke20.1Elmira
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Treadwell29.47aCottage Grove
2.9Sarah Johnson29.54aElmira
3.10Rachelle Cochran30.13aElmira
4.11Breanne Willis30.53aCottage Grove
5.-Kelsie Woodyard31.05aSiuslaw
6.9Brittany Cochran31.25aElmira
6.9Alex Hogan31.25aCottage Grove
8.9Hawley Ward31.47aCottage Grove
9.9Shelby Presley31.56aCottage Grove
10.9Caitlin McSheery-Bood32.76aCottage Grove
11.9Victoria Kennedy33.85aElmira
12.10Katie Keene36.36aElmira
12Nicole GeetingDNSSiuslaw
10Venetia DavisDNSElmira
12Dominique WilsonDNSCottage Grove
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carrie Minor1:05.84aSiuslaw
2.10Natalie Manning1:08.83aCottage Grove
3.9Emily Laing1:08.96aSiuslaw
4.12Dominique Wilson1:10.67aCottage Grove
5.9Jessica Wilberger1:11.38aElmira
6.9Brittany Cochran1:12.15aElmira
7.9Shaylene Jones1:16.29aElmira
8.10Jennifer Murders1:18.80aElmira
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sierra Lee2:34.03aSiuslaw
2.9Randi Gullickson2:40.13aElmira
3.12Rachel Salsbery2:44.34aSiuslaw
4.10Gretchen Dunning2:49.14aSiuslaw
5.9Shaylene Jones2:55.47aElmira
6.9Jackie Fitch2:58.52aSiuslaw
7.10Jessica McClean3:20.10aCottage Grove
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Zaludek4:51.08aElmira
2.11Leah Twombly5:21.04aSiuslaw
3.9Randi Gullickson5:27.44aElmira
4.10Gretchen Dunning5:49.10aSiuslaw
5.9Katelyn Dunn6:32.48aCottage Grove
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lauren Zaludek10:27.78aElmira
2.11Kaylee Gruber11:24.50aSiuslaw
3.10Jennifer Hague11:38.24aSiuslaw
4.11Mercedes Smith11:48.55aSiuslaw
5.9Rita Krantz12:27.59aCottage Grove
6.9Leah Klein12:38.43aCottage Grove
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Molly Sedlacek17.90aSiuslaw
2.11Alaura Little17.91aSiuslaw
4.9Sarah Johnson18.7Elmira
3.9Kaitlyn Kronberger19.21aCottage Grove
5.9Rita Krantz20.76aCottage Grove
6.9Haley Strenke-Green21.76aSiuslaw
7.12Maya Hunt24Elmira
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Molly Sedlacek50.67aSiuslaw
2.11Alaura Little51.41aSiuslaw
1.9Sarah Johnson53.6Elmira
3.9Kaitlyn Kronberger56.15aCottage Grove
5.12Maya Hunt60.2Elmira
4.9Haley Strenke-Green1:03.90aSiuslaw
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Breanne Willis
Lindsay Nyleen
Taylor Treadwell
Blair Wilkinson
52.96aCottage Grove
2.-Emily Laing
Jessica Dodson
Katelyn Stone
Carrie Minor
55.67aSiuslaw
3.-Alex Hogan
Taylor McClung
Whitney Snell
Shelby Presley
57.14aCottage Grove
--Jennifer Murders
Rachelle Cochran
Sarah Johnson
Jessica Wilberger
DQElmira
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:29.63aSiuslaw
2.-Lauren Zaludek
Venetia Davis
Randi Gullickson
Brittany Cochran
4:41.91aElmira
3.-Melissa Gambino
Dominique Wilson
Lindsay Nyleen
Blair Wilkinson
4:44.95aCottage Grove
4.-Relay Team 4:56.92aCottage Grove
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Shelbey McClellan33'06.00Siuslaw
3.10Kallie Nowak30'09.00Cottage Grove
4.11Ashley Armstrong30'06.00Cottage Grove
5.10Jessica Hensley29'06.00Siuslaw
2.9Kay Robertson29'01.00Siuslaw
6.11Megan Sayer27'11.00Cottage Grove
7.11Sam Clough27'05.00Cottage Grove
8.9Caitlin McSheery-Bood26'04.00Cottage Grove
8.11Jamaica Sweet26'04.00Siuslaw
10.9Alyssia Martin25'04.00Cottage Grove
11.11Melanie McHenry25'02.00Elmira
12.12Erica Fox23'11.00Elmira
13.10Brandy Johnson22'10.00Siuslaw
14.12Maya Hunt21'04.00Elmira
15.9Tabitha King21'02.00Cottage Grove
16.10Alexandra Lawrence19'10.00Cottage Grove
17.11Allaina Lampke18'02.00Elmira
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kallie Nowak79'01Cottage Grove
2.10Jessica Hensley79'00Siuslaw
3.9Caitlin McSheery-Bood71'11Cottage Grove
4.11Jamaica Sweet71'09Siuslaw
5.12Kaylee Boren70'00Elmira
6.11Sam Clough69'00Cottage Grove
7.10Brandy Johnson68'06Siuslaw
8.11Ashley Armstrong68'04Cottage Grove
9.9Alyssia Martin64'10Cottage Grove
10.9Shelbey McClellan64'04Siuslaw
11.9Kay Robertson63'01Siuslaw
12.11Melanie McHenry62'05Elmira
13.9Tabitha King50'06Cottage Grove
14.10Lydia Bowling38'00Elmira
15.11Allaina Lampke36'09Elmira
10Alexandra LawrenceDNFCottage Grove
11Megan SayerDNFCottage Grove
16.12Erica Fox Elmira
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Blair Wilkinson104'00Cottage Grove
2.12Molly Sedlacek95'00Siuslaw
3.9Shelbey McClellan94'01Siuslaw
4.9Lindsay Dawson85'03Cottage Grove
5.11Ashley Armstrong77'02Cottage Grove
6.9Alyssia Martin74'08Cottage Grove
7.12Maya Hunt64'06Elmira
8.12Kassie Ray64'03Elmira
9.12Erica Fox62'11Elmira
10.9Shaylene Jones62'05Elmira
11.10Kallie Nowak60'11Cottage Grove
12.11Brittany Schroeder60'04Siuslaw
13.9Rachael Smith59'10Elmira
14.9Tabitha King49'09Cottage Grove
15.9Ally Crawford46'03Elmira
16.11Allaina Lampke39'11Elmira
17.11Felicia White39'05Elmira
18.10Lydia Bowling33'10Elmira
19.12Annu Nurminen31'06Siuslaw
10Cassie BranstetterDNSCottage Grove
11Sam CloughDNSCottage Grove
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emily Laing4'04.00Siuslaw
2.11Paige Roe4'02.00Siuslaw
3.11Trena Berkner4'02.00Siuslaw
10Venetia DavisDNSElmira
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alaura Little9'03.00Siuslaw
2.10Jennifer Hague7'00.00Siuslaw
3.11Katelyn Stone7'00.00Siuslaw
4.10Jennifer Murders6'06.00Elmira
5.9Victoria Kennedy6'00.00Elmira
6.10Rachelle Cochran5'00.00Elmira
6.9Rachael Smith5'00.00Elmira
10Katie KeeneNHElmira
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carrie Minor14'06.25Siuslaw
2.12Molly Sedlacek14'06.00Siuslaw
3.11Katelyn Stone13'10.00Siuslaw
4.12Melissa Gambino13'00.75Cottage Grove
5.9Whitney Snell12'11.00Cottage Grove
6.9Alex Hogan12'08.75Cottage Grove
6.9Emily Laing12'08.75Siuslaw
8.11Trena Berkner12'08.00Siuslaw
9.11Paige Roe12'06.25Siuslaw
10.9Brittany Cochran12'06.00Elmira
11.9Jackie Fitch12'00.25Siuslaw
12.9Jessica Wilberger11'10.25Elmira
13.9Shelby Presley11'10.00Cottage Grove
14.9Hawley Ward11'07.50Cottage Grove
15.11Felicia White11'06.50Elmira
16.9Rita Krantz11'04.25Cottage Grove
17.11Andrea Brandt11'02.00Elmira
18.9Bethany Olson10'10.00Cottage Grove
19.12Erica Fox10'05.00Elmira
20.10Rachelle Cochran9'11.00Elmira
9Taylor McClungFOULCottage Grove
11Breanne WillisDNSCottage Grove
10Taylor TreadwellDNSCottage Grove
-Kelsie WoodyardDNSSiuslaw
10Brandy JohnsonDNSSiuslaw
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katelyn Stone30'03.50Siuslaw
2.11Alaura Little29'10.50Siuslaw
3.12Melissa Gambino29'01.25Cottage Grove
4.11Paige Roe27'07.00Siuslaw
5.11Trena Berkner25'06.00Siuslaw
6.11Jamaica Sweet25'04.50Siuslaw
7.9Jessica Wilberger24'01.00Elmira
8.11Andrea Brandt22'06.50Elmira
9.12Kassie Ray22'06.25Elmira
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.