Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJerel Hall11.12a (-1.2)Anderson (IN)
2.SrRobert Johnson11.13a (-1.2)Bluffton
3.SoAndree Lee11.45a (-1.2)Manchester
4.FrGeorard Mitchell11.47a (-1.2)Franklin
5.JrRyan Perry11.48a (-1.2)Defiance
6.SoJon Miller11.52a (-1.2)Franklin
7.FrJosh Selig11.66a (-1.2)Rose-Hulman
8.FrMichael Carter11.79a (-1.2)Mount St Joseph
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrJerel Hall11.15a (-1.6)Anderson (IN)
2.FrGeorard Mitchell11.17a (-2.9)Franklin
3.SrRobert Johnson11.31a (-3.9)Bluffton
4.FrMichael Carter11.42a (-3.9)Mount St Joseph
5.SoAndree Lee11.48a (-2.9)Manchester
6.FrJosh Selig11.52a (-1.6)Rose-Hulman
7.SoJon Miller11.54a (-2.9)Franklin
8.JrRyan Perry11.62a (-3.9)Defiance
9.-Jeremiah Jones11.70a (-1.6)Manchester
10.SoJake Whitsitt11.71a (-1.6)Rose-Hulman
11.FrMichael Johnson11.74a (-3.9)Rose-Hulman
12.JrCameron Rode11.81a (-2.9)Hanover
13.JrDarren Bailey11.83a (-2.9)Hanover
14.FrBrock Griffin11.88a (-1.6)Franklin
15.SoCurtis Puryear12.01a (-2.9)Transylvania
16.SrTravis Smarelli12.02a (-3.9)Franklin
17.JrBrian Downs12.06a (-1.6)Defiance
18.FrShelton Burruss12.16a (-3.9)Transylvania
19.SoRyan Downing12.37a (-1.6)Mount St Joseph
20.FrAntwon Brooks12.46a (-3.9)Bluffton
21.FrDaniel Ficker13.84a (-2.9)Transylvania
22.FrWes Becker14.22a (-2.9)Transylvania
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJerel Hall22.17a (-1.3)Anderson (IN)
2.SrKorey Bucher22.68a (-1.3)Manchester
3.FrJosh Selig22.69a (-1.3)Rose-Hulman
4.SrRobert Johnson22.93a (-1.3)Bluffton
5.JrPaul Bouagnon23.15a (-1.3)Rose-Hulman
6.FrGeorard Mitchell23.18a (-1.3)Franklin
7.SrTravis Vanderberg26.16a (-1.3)Rose-Hulman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrKorey Bucher22.39a (-2.0)Manchester
2.FrJosh Selig22.43a (-.2)Rose-Hulman
3.FrJerel Hall22.50a (-1.2)Anderson (IN)
4.JrPaul Bouagnon22.60a (-1.3)Rose-Hulman
5.FrMichael Carter22.76a (-1.2)Mount St Joseph
6.SrRobert Johnson22.79a (-2.0)Bluffton
7.FrGeorard Mitchell22.85a (-1.3)Franklin
8.SrTravis Vanderberg22.86a (-.2)Rose-Hulman
9.SoAndree Lee22.87a (-1.2)Manchester
10.FrAaron Demecs23.10a (-.2)Defiance
11.SoJon Miller23.13a (-2.0)Franklin
12.FrMichael Johnson23.20a (-1.3)Rose-Hulman
13.SoAaron Carrithers23.31a (-2.0)Transylvania
14.JrRyan Perry23.61a (-1.2)Defiance
15.-Jeremiah Jones23.64a (-1.3)Manchester
16.SoBrad Newbold23.66a (-2.0)Hanover
17.JrDarren Bailey23.68a (-1.3)Hanover
18.SoNick Anderson23.91a (-.2)Transylvania
19.JrCameron Rode23.93a (-.2)Hanover
20.SoKevin Leonard24.07a (-2.0)Franklin
21.FrSteve Gantzer24.26a (-.2)Mount St Joseph
22.SoCurtis Puryear24.37a (-1.2)Transylvania
23.JrBrian Downs24.53a (-1.2)Defiance
24.FrShelton Burruss24.72a (-1.3)Transylvania
24.SrSeth Gilley24.72a (-1.2)Mount St Joseph
26.FrAndy Herrick24.78a (-.2)Anderson (IN)
27.FrColton Chicketti24.81a (-1.3)Mount St Joseph
28.FrAntwon Brooks25.21a (-.2)Bluffton
29.SoLogan Wilhem25.22a (-2.0)Anderson (IN)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrKorey Bucher48.84aManchester
2.JrPaul Bouagnon49.91aRose-Hulman
3.FrAndy Orem50.70aHanover
4.SoBrad Newbold50.95aHanover
5.SoAaron Carrithers51.34aTransylvania
6.FrRyan Marshall51.94aManchester
7.FrAaron Demecs52.84aDefiance
8.FrBrent Austgen53.79aRose-Hulman
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrKorey Bucher49.76aManchester
2.JrPaul Bouagnon49.80aRose-Hulman
4.FrAaron Demecs49.93aDefiance
3.FrAndy Orem50.13aHanover
5.SoBrad Newbold51.34aHanover
6.FrRyan Marshall51.79aManchester
7.SoAaron Carrithers52.24aTransylvania
8.FrBrent Austgen52.38aRose-Hulman
9.JrJosh Herron52.46aDefiance
10.FrPatrick Bulington52.53aFranklin
11.SoNick Anderson52.92aTransylvania
12.FrColton Chicketti53.71aMount St Joseph
13.SoLogan Wilhem53.82aAnderson (IN)
14.SoKevin Hickman54.26aBluffton
15.FrAustin Mills54.47aFranklin
16.FrJosh Fisher55.05aBluffton
17.SrThomas Baker55.12aTransylvania
18.FrSteve Gantzer55.26aMount St Joseph
19.FrDerek McCane56.39aTransylvania
20.SrJustin Guilkey57.28aHanover
21.SrSeth Gilley57.86aMount St Joseph
22.FrCasey Weber58.42aMount St Joseph
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrSeth Bidlack1:57.65aDefiance
2.FrAaron Bronson1:57.72aDefiance
3.FrBrandon Litz1:58.19aFranklin
4.FrZeth Baker1:58.39aManchester
5.JrTanner Johnson2:01.02aAnderson (IN)
6.JrDaniel Nave2:01.47aManchester
7.SoKinley Weber2:05.25aFranklin
8.JrDerek Bishchak2:09.94aRose-Hulman
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrDerek Bishchak1:58.34aRose-Hulman
2.JrTanner Johnson1:58.45aAnderson (IN)
4.FrAaron Bronson1:58.48aDefiance
7.FrZeth Baker1:58.56aManchester
5.JrSeth Bidlack1:58.78aDefiance
3.FrBrandon Litz1:59.42aFranklin
6.JrDaniel Nave1:59.69aManchester
8.SoKinley Weber1:59.70aFranklin
9.FrNickolas Salupo2:00.61aManchester
10.SrDan Malloy2:01.37aAnderson (IN)
11.FrRyan Stockdill2:02.32aTransylvania
12.SoMarc St. Amour2:02.63aAnderson (IN)
13.SoMatt St. Amour2:03.02aAnderson (IN)
14.JrTony Millhouse2:03.20aRose-Hulman
15.SoGarrett Singer2:05.43aManchester
16.SoKeiquan Blackmon2:06.11aDefiance
17.JrZach Shaw2:06.42aMount St Joseph
18.JrMichael Timpe2:07.07aBluffton
19.SrTravis Braun2:12.13aFranklin
20.FrJeremy Kidder2:12.66aBluffton
21.JrBen Siebert2:12.72aBluffton
22.SrJustin Shearer2:16.61aBluffton
23.SrBen Weidner2:19.23aMount St Joseph
24.SrJames Boone2:23.48aHanover
25.SoClint Burney2:26.45aHanover
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.JrDerek Bishchak4:03.83aRose-Hulman
2.SoBraden Nelson4:04.75aManchester
3.SrAndy Williams4:05.11aManchester
4.SoKinley Weber4:05.97aFranklin
5.FrHayden Krick4:11.74aDefiance
6.JrCole Jackson4:14.67aManchester
7.SoJay Druba4:17.08aFranklin
8.SoMarc St. Amour4:17.72aAnderson (IN)
9.FrEric Linn4:19.76aAnderson (IN)
10.SrTroy Pryor4:20.77aAnderson (IN)
11.JrDrew Beaty4:21.10aAnderson (IN)
12.SoAaron Fraley4:22.27aDefiance
13.FrBrock Harkness4:32.10aHanover
14.SrJustin Shearer4:36.88aBluffton
15.SoBenjamin Houston4:38.42aManchester
16.JrBen Siebert4:39.50aBluffton
17.FrJohnny Bush4:53.09aTransylvania
18.FrChris Arnold5:07.30aBluffton
19.JrJim Tritt5:10.01aMount St Joseph
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAndy Williams15:29.33aManchester
2.FrKirk Saunders15:29.72aAnderson (IN)
3.JrTyler Kreipke15:35.40aRose-Hulman
4.SoBraden Nelson15:37.45aManchester
5.SoJustin Perkins15:39.47aDefiance
6.SoMicah Aldrich15:46.65aRose-Hulman
7.JrKevin Martin15:54.06aFranklin
8.SrKyle Pletcher15:57.67aManchester
9.SoAlec Womboldt16:05.32aManchester
10.FrCalvin Cook16:28.46aManchester
11.SoBill Digman16:33.50aAnderson (IN)
12.SrJustin Druba16:34.31aRose-Hulman
13.SoAndrew Kinman16:35.73aHanover
14.JrTaylor Holmes17:13.48aAnderson (IN)
15.FrHayden Krick17:13.51aDefiance
16.SoMatt Rohlf17:31.16aDefiance
17.SoChristopher Tookey17:35.51aHanover
 

10,000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrKyle Pletcher33:22.47aManchester
2.FrKirk Saunders33:28.69aAnderson (IN)
3.SoAlec Womboldt33:37.29aManchester
4.JrKevin Martin33:40.89aFranklin
5.JrTaylor Holmes34:47.76aAnderson (IN)
6.SoJosh Elkins34:57.64aRose-Hulman
7.JrJosh Kunkel34:59.75aManchester
8.SoAndrew Kinman35:04.13aHanover
9.FrCalvin Cook35:14.03aManchester
10.SrJeff Schroer35:14.39aMount St Joseph
11.FrJeff Vibbert35:49.51aAnderson (IN)
12.SrScotch Swango36:17.96aFranklin
13.SoJake Wyatt36:54.60aAnderson (IN)
14.FrDaniel Morris37:43.58aFranklin
15.SoMatt Rohlf37:44.29aDefiance
--SrAlex ShieldsDNFMount St Joseph
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoSutton Coleman14.99a (-2.2)Rose-Hulman
2.SrMichael Burris15.21a (-2.2)Rose-Hulman
3.SoJohn Woodbury15.43a (-2.2)Franklin
4.JrAustin Trivett15.92a (-2.2)Defiance
5.JrMarcus Peck16.46a (-2.2)Rose-Hulman
6.FrMichael Dickerson16.69a (-2.2)Rose-Hulman
7.JrAndrew Rodriguez16.95a (-2.2)Anderson (IN)
8.FrMitch Deffner17.08a (-2.2)Franklin
 

110m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoSutton Coleman15.32a (-4.2)Rose-Hulman
3.SrMichael Burris15.77a (-4.2)Rose-Hulman
2.SoJohn Woodbury15.84a (-3.7)Franklin
4.JrAustin Trivett15.91a (-3.7)Defiance
5.JrMarcus Peck16.47a (-4.2)Rose-Hulman
6.JrAndrew Rodriguez17.24a (-3.7)Anderson (IN)
7.FrMitch Deffner17.28a (-4.2)Franklin
8.FrMichael Dickerson17.53a (-3.7)Rose-Hulman
9.JrMarlon McGowan18.10a (-3.7)Defiance
10.SrZach Bradley18.98a (-3.7)Manchester
11.FrCasey Gilmour20.71a (-4.2)Mount St Joseph
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoSutton Coleman54.55aRose-Hulman
2.SrMichael Burris55.17aRose-Hulman
3.FrAndy Orem55.65aHanover
4.FrTravis Stallings56.89aRose-Hulman
5.SoJohn Woodbury57.63aFranklin
6.FrJeff Murr58.09aFranklin
7.SoNathan Hickman58.31aHanover
8.FrMitch Deffner1:00.19aFranklin
 

400m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrMichael Burris56.16aRose-Hulman
3.FrAndy Orem56.28aHanover
2.SoSutton Coleman56.43aRose-Hulman
4.SoNathan Hickman57.19aHanover
5.FrTravis Stallings57.50aRose-Hulman
6.FrJeff Murr57.83aFranklin
7.SoJohn Woodbury59.05aFranklin
8.FrMitch Deffner59.08aFranklin
9.JrMarcus Peck59.97aRose-Hulman
10.FrAndrew Siegle1:00.05aRose-Hulman
11.JrMarlon McGowan1:00.68aDefiance
12.SoEric Moreland1:01.25aManchester
13.JrAndrew Rodriguez1:02.40aAnderson (IN)
14.FrCasey Gilmour1:02.77aMount St Joseph
--SrJohn FaganDNFManchester
 

3k Steeplechase  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMicah Aldrich9:38.76aRose-Hulman
2.SoJustin Perkins10:00.89aDefiance
3.JrCole Jackson10:09.92aManchester
4.SoBill Digman10:18.80aAnderson (IN)
5.SoJay Druba10:20.28aFranklin
6.FrKevin Dickson10:21.29aRose-Hulman
7.JrA.J. Herbel10:24.79aManchester
8.JrJacob Crow10:26.01aFranklin
9.SoMark Herber10:32.77aRose-Hulman
10.SoDaniel Bennett10:49.00aFranklin
11.SrTroy Pryor10:49.14aAnderson (IN)
12.SoJared Carrier11:08.83aManchester
13.SoAndrew Chaffee11:18.40aBluffton
14.SoAaron Fraley11:27.37aDefiance
15.SrKyle Schmidt12:44.11aAnderson (IN)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Selig
Paul Bouagnon
Michael Johnson
Jake Whitsitt
43.37aRose-Hulman
2.-Brock Griffin
Travis Smarelli
Jon Miller
Georard Mitchell
43.60aFranklin
3.-Brian Downs
Aaron Demecs
Dan Hardin-Wallace
Ryan Perry
43.95aDefiance
4.-Cameron Rode
Brad Newbold
Corry Stewart
Darren Bailey
44.73aHanover
5.-Antwon Brooks
Josh Fisher
Robert Johnson
Michael Timpe
45.01aBluffton
6.-Andrew Rodriguez
Andy Herrick
Logan Wilhem
Jerel Hall
45.29aAnderson (IN)
7.-CD Mayhew
Nick Anderson
Aaron Carrithers
Shelton Burruss
45.62aTransylvania
8.-Ryan Downing
Michael Carter
Steve Gantzer
Derick Tabar
46.39aMount St Joseph
---Andree Lee
Korey Bucher
John Kimmel
Jeremiah Jones
DNFManchester
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Selig
Paul Bouagnon
Travis Vanderberg
Sutton Coleman
3:20.83aRose-Hulman
2.-Seth Bidlack
Aaron Bronson
Josh Herron
Aaron Demecs
3:25.23aDefiance
3.-Patrick Bulington
Mitch Deffner
Jeff Murr
Brandon Litz
3:27.01aFranklin
4.-Matt St. Amour
Tanner Johnson
Dan Malloy
Jerel Hall
3:27.81aAnderson (IN)
5.-Brad Newbold
Nathan Hickman
Justin Guilkey
Andy Orem
3:28.73aHanover
6.-Ryan Marshall
Zeth Baker
Andree Lee
Korey Bucher
3:29.40aManchester
7.-Josh Fisher
Kevin Hickman
Robert Johnson
Michael Timpe
3:29.72aBluffton
8.-Nick Anderson
Ryan Stockdill
Aaron Carrithers
Thomas Baker
3:32.21aTransylvania
9.-Steve Gantzer
Michael Carter
Colton Chicketti
Zach Shaw
3:36.78aMount St Joseph
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJason Fisher52-07.25Bluffton
2.SrCory Boyland52-01.75Anderson (IN)
3.SrRandall Mitchell49-05.50Mount St Joseph
4.SrZach Seig46-07.50Hanover
5.FrEvan Sanders46-01.25Rose-Hulman
6.FrCaleb Collier45-00.25Anderson (IN)
7.SrJoseph Vormohr44-02.75Hanover
8.FrNate Yoder43-03.25Rose-Hulman
9.JrSeth Miller42-09.00Hanover
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrJason Fisher52-07.25Bluffton
2.SrCory Boyland52-01.75Anderson (IN)
3.SrRandall Mitchell49-05.50Mount St Joseph
4.SrZach Seig46-07.50Hanover
5.FrEvan Sanders46-01.25Rose-Hulman
6.FrCaleb Collier45-00.25Anderson (IN)
7.SrJoseph Vormohr44-02.75Hanover
8.FrNate Yoder43-03.25Rose-Hulman
9.JrSeth Miller42-09.00Hanover
10.SrJared Stermole42-08.25Rose-Hulman
11.SoBryan Heckathorn41-07.25Bluffton
12.SoJoe Noble41-06.50Mount St Joseph
13.-Louie Seal41-02.50Manchester
14.FrMichael Kidder40-09.00Mount St Joseph
15.FrPhillip Dodson40-07.00Franklin
16.FrKerry Detienne39-08.75Hanover
17.FrJosh Bales39-07.25Franklin
18.SrJordon Wolpert39-04.00Defiance
19.FrZack Boger39-02.50Manchester
20.SoJosh Beaverson38-06.00Defiance
21.FrSean Brooks36-11.75Mount St Joseph
22.SrTom Bishop30-09.75Defiance
--FrJosh LoftonFOULManchester
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Finals

1.SoLeonard Wells49.44mAnderson (IN)
2.SrRandall Mitchell47.38mMount St Joseph
3.SrJoseph Vormohr46.05mHanover
4.JrJason Fisher45.93mBluffton
5.FrGreg Larmore43.81mRose-Hulman
6.SrCory Boyland42.78mAnderson (IN)
7.SoJosh Beaverson39.82mDefiance
8.-Louie Seal39.59mManchester
9.FrSean Brooks38.04mMount St Joseph
 

Discus - 2kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoLeonard Wells49.44mAnderson (IN)
2.SrRandall Mitchell47.38mMount St Joseph
3.SrJoseph Vormohr46.05mHanover
4.JrJason Fisher45.93mBluffton
5.FrGreg Larmore43.81mRose-Hulman
6.SrCory Boyland42.78mAnderson (IN)
7.SoJosh Beaverson39.82mDefiance
8.-Louie Seal39.59mManchester
9.FrSean Brooks38.04mMount St Joseph
10.FrKerry Detienne37.68mHanover
11.FrEvan Sanders37.22mRose-Hulman
12.SrZach Seig36.92mHanover
13.FrCharlie Holcomb33.75mAnderson (IN)
14.SoBryan Paugh33.67mMount St Joseph
15.FrMichael Kidder33.52mMount St Joseph
16.FrCaleb Collier33.09mAnderson (IN)
17.JrSeth Miller32.90mHanover
18.FrJosh Lofton32.71mManchester
19.FrPhillip Dodson31.07mFranklin
20.SrJordon Wolpert30.58mDefiance
21.FrJosh Bales30.49mFranklin
--FrMichael HauserFOULDefiance
--SrMatt SeigFOULHanover
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAaron Carrithers54.61mTransylvania
2.JrAustin Trivett53.36mDefiance
3.SoPJ Schulthies50.14mRose-Hulman
4.SrZach Bradley48.83mManchester
5.SrDamien Dickman48.60mFranklin
6.SoEric Moreland48.43mManchester
7.JrJason Fisher47.41mBluffton
8.JrScott DeMoss47.08mHanover
9.SrTravis Vanderberg47.06mRose-Hulman
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoAaron Carrithers54.61mTransylvania
2.JrAustin Trivett53.36mDefiance
3.SoPJ Schulthies50.14mRose-Hulman
4.SrZach Bradley48.83mManchester
5.SrDamien Dickman48.60mFranklin
6.SoEric Moreland48.43mManchester
7.JrJason Fisher47.41mBluffton
8.JrScott DeMoss47.08mHanover
9.SrTravis Vanderberg47.06mRose-Hulman
10.FrGreg Larmore45.12mRose-Hulman
11.FrChris Schweikert44.67mMount St Joseph
12.FrDan Hardin-Wallace42.88mDefiance
13.FrMichael Hauser42.59mDefiance
14.FrCharlie Holcomb42.38mAnderson (IN)
15.FrTyler Anderson42.25mDefiance
16.FrSean Brooks41.78mMount St Joseph
17.SrRoss Alexander41.12mHanover
18.SoBryan Paugh41.07mMount St Joseph
19.FrZack Boger38.97mManchester
20.FrRyan Stockdill38.67mTransylvania
21.JrAlex Barton37.38mTransylvania
22.SoKraig Shutters36.82mFranklin
23.JrRemy Heller30.93mFranklin
24.SoJeremy Yoder30.65mTransylvania
25.FrMichael Kidder27.67mMount St Joseph
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJohn Kimmel6-06.00Manchester
2.JrAustin Trivett6-04.00Defiance
3.FrForrest Prichard6-02.00Franklin
4.SoEric Moreland6-00.00Manchester
4.SoJaret May6-00.00Rose-Hulman
6.FrThavez Jeter6-00.00Defiance
7.SrCorry Stewart6-00.00Hanover
8.FrKennith Green5-10.00Manchester
8.SoPJ Schulthies5-10.00Rose-Hulman
10.FrChris Good5-10.00Rose-Hulman
11.FrGeorard Mitchell5-08.00Franklin
11.FrRyan Stockdill5-08.00Transylvania
11.FrTyler Anderson5-08.00Defiance
--FrClint ClarkNHBluffton
--FrLeavitt MorrisonNHTransylvania
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAustin Trivett15-00.00Defiance
2.FrTyler Anderson14-06.00Defiance
3.FrDean Shepherd14-06.00Franklin
4.FrDan Hardin-Wallace14-06.00Defiance
5.FrCollin Crowson13-06.25Rose-Hulman
5.JrIsaac Stockrahm13-06.25Rose-Hulman
7.FrAndrew Siegle13-00.25Rose-Hulman
8.SrJohn Fagan12-06.25Manchester
8.SoZak Howe12-06.25Rose-Hulman
--FrJeff MurrNHFranklin
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrGeorard Mitchell6.67mFranklin
2.SrCorry Stewart6.34mHanover
3.FrMitch Deffner6.31mFranklin
4.JrAustin Trivett6.29mDefiance
5.SrMichael Burris6.24mRose-Hulman
6.SoSutton Coleman6.24mRose-Hulman
7.SoNathan Hickman6.22mHanover
8.FrTravis Stallings6.14mRose-Hulman
9.SrZach Bradley6.14mManchester
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.FrGeorard Mitchell6.67m (1.5)Franklin
2.SrCorry Stewart6.34m (2.8)Hanover
3.FrMitch Deffner6.31m (.1)Franklin
4.JrAustin Trivett6.29m (1.7)Defiance
5.SrMichael Burris6.24m (3.9)Rose-Hulman
6.SoSutton Coleman6.24m (.2)Rose-Hulman
7.SoNathan Hickman6.22m (.8)Hanover
8.FrTravis Stallings6.14m (1.9)Rose-Hulman
9.SrZach Bradley6.14m (1.7)Manchester
10.FrKennith Green6.09m (1.1)Manchester
11.JrCameron Rode6.05m (.9)Hanover
12.SrJohn Kimmel5.97m (1.4)Manchester
13.SoPJ Schulthies5.95m (2.3)Rose-Hulman
14.FrForrest Prichard5.91m (.5)Franklin
15.SrTanner Pickett5.60m (1.3)Franklin
16.SoCD Mayhew5.54m (3.2)Transylvania
17.FrTyler Anderson5.33m (1.8)Defiance
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoSutton Coleman13.71mRose-Hulman
2.SrCorry Stewart13.51mHanover
3.SrJohn Kimmel12.98mManchester
4.FrGeorard Mitchell12.74mFranklin
5.FrForrest Prichard12.48mFranklin
6.FrThavez Jeter12.13mDefiance
7.FrKennith Green12.03mManchester
8.FrChris Good11.99mRose-Hulman
9.JrMichael Timpe11.80mBluffton
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

1.SoSutton Coleman13.71m (-.3)Rose-Hulman
2.SrCorry Stewart13.51m (.3)Hanover
3.SrJohn Kimmel12.98m (-.9)Manchester
4.FrGeorard Mitchell12.74m (.2)Franklin
5.FrForrest Prichard12.48m (-1.3)Franklin
6.FrThavez Jeter12.13m (-.7)Defiance
7.FrKennith Green12.03m (.4)Manchester
8.FrChris Good11.99m (1.7)Rose-Hulman
9.JrMichael Timpe11.80m (.3)Bluffton
10.JrZach Pligge11.51m (-.2)Rose-Hulman
11.SoKevin Leonard11.49m (-1.6)Franklin
12.SrTanner Pickett11.48m (.3)Franklin
13.SoCD Mayhew11.41m (-1.0)Transylvania
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJason Fisher51.28mBluffton
2.SrRandall Mitchell50.48mMount St Joseph
3.FrMichael Kidder45.57mMount St Joseph
4.SoJosh Beaverson44.61mDefiance
5.SrZach Seig43.70mHanover
6.SrCory Boyland42.14mAnderson (IN)
7.FrCaleb Collier41.96mAnderson (IN)
8.FrGreg Larmore41.28mRose-Hulman
9.SrJared Stermole39.57mRose-Hulman
 

Hammer - 16lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.JrJason Fisher51.28mBluffton
2.SrRandall Mitchell50.48mMount St Joseph
3.FrMichael Kidder45.57mMount St Joseph
4.SoJosh Beaverson44.61mDefiance
5.SrZach Seig43.70mHanover
6.SrCory Boyland42.14mAnderson (IN)
7.FrCaleb Collier41.96mAnderson (IN)
8.FrGreg Larmore41.28mRose-Hulman
9.SrJared Stermole39.57mRose-Hulman
10.JrSeth Miller38.12mHanover
11.FrMichael Hauser35.44mDefiance
12.SrMatt Seig35.02mHanover
13.SoBryan Paugh33.98mMount St Joseph
14.FrKerry Detienne33.94mHanover
15.SrJoseph Vormohr33.63mHanover
16.SoBryan Heckathorn32.41mBluffton
17.FrZack Boger31.74mManchester
18.SrTom Bishop28.74mDefiance
19.FrSean Brooks28.50mMount St Joseph
20.SoMatt Reef26.63mHanover