Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Smith10.92aSouthridge
2.11Tom Farinacci11.09aSouthridge
3.11David Smith11.24aSouthridge
4.10Ryan Rose11.62aLiberty
5.9Jerry Han11.97aLiberty
6.10Jordan Mitchell12.00aLiberty
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Plamen Slavov11.82aSouthridge
2.10Jamie Cady11.89aSouthridge
3.10Marquez Blacksher12.12aSouthridge
4.9Jordan Graboyes12.27aSouthridge
5.10Michael Lee12.33aSouthridge
6.9Gary Han12.44aLiberty
7.11Andrew Anderson12.48aSouthridge
8.9Andrew Westling12.50aSouthridge
8.10Aaron Buster12.50aSouthridge
10.10Frank Li12.52aLiberty
11.12Caleb Chapek12.53aSouthridge
12.9Chen Li12.60aSouthridge
13.9Landon Young12.80aSouthridge
14.9Duke Thompson13.02aSouthridge
15.12Russell Truman13.14aLiberty
16.10Brian Baker13.15aSouthridge
17.9Rocco Roncarati13.30aSouthridge
18.9Jeremy Orsini13.40aSouthridge
19.9Cameron Gibbs13.74aSouthridge
20.10Stanley Lee13.75aSouthridge
21.10Michael Sturm13.84aSouthridge
22.10Nick Filipas14.12aSouthridge
23.9Eric Hoffman14.20aSouthridge
24.11Sean Heuer14.35aLiberty
25.9Marc Behrens14.40aSouthridge
26.12Spencer Gale14.76aLiberty
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tom Farinacci22.63aSouthridge
2.11David Smith23.30aSouthridge
3.11Justin Smith23.32aSouthridge
4.10Jordan Mitchell25.55aLiberty
5.9Jerry Han25.68aLiberty
6.10Ryan Rose25.90aLiberty
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Plamen Slavov23.92aSouthridge
2.10Daniel Smith24.04aSouthridge
3.12Tom Kuchulis24.48aSouthridge
4.10John Farinacci26.09aSouthridge
5.10Frank Li26.24aLiberty
6.12Eric Rymer26.30aSouthridge
7.9Chen Li26.39aSouthridge
8.9Andrew Westling26.88aSouthridge
9.12Russell Truman27.42aLiberty
10.10Brian Baker27.73aSouthridge
11.9Rocco Roncarati28.30aSouthridge
12.9Jeremy Orsini28.75aSouthridge
13.10Michael Sturm29.08aSouthridge
14.9Kevin McCloud29.87aLiberty
15.10Nick Filipas29.90aSouthridge
16.9Marc Behrens30.39aSouthridge
17.9Eric Hoffman30.58aSouthridge
18.11Sean Heuer31.70aLiberty
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Smith54.93aSouthridge
2.11Ryan Stout55.86aLiberty
3.12Tom Kuchulis56.86aSouthridge
4.10Travis Kinane56.96aSouthridge
5.9Kevin McCloud1:14.33aLiberty
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Travis Scholl59.08aLiberty
2.10John Farinacci59.65aSouthridge
3.9Landon Young1:02.74aSouthridge
4.11Youssef El-Mansey1:05.62aSouthridge
5.9Brandon Cessna1:11.76aLiberty
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Wood2:06.97aSouthridge
2.10Michael G Brown2:07.24aSouthridge
3.10David Elizarraraz2:17.23aLiberty
4.12Daniel Nkemonthoh2:18.62aSouthridge
5.10Jordan Sumner2:23.67aLiberty
6.12Galen White2:24.69aLiberty
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9John Panaccione2:28.82Southridge
2.9Collins Waki2:40.02Southridge
3.9Nathan Little2:42.71Liberty
4.9Sam Olson2:44.43Southridge
5.9Matthew Sanchez2:45.66Southridge
6.10Ethan Gale3:01.12Liberty
7.12Spencer Gale3:09.09Liberty
8.10John Farinacci3:14.95Southridge
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Sumner4:47.67aLiberty
2.10David Elizarraraz4:48.27aLiberty
3.12Galen White4:55.51aLiberty
4.10Mark Munro4:56.03aSouthridge
5.9John Panaccione5:06.65aSouthridge
6.11Spencer Fortner5:11.66aSouthridge
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Travis Scholl4:53.79aLiberty
2.10Ryan Gilles4:55.06aLiberty
3.10Kyle Bailey5:06.05aSouthridge
4.10Brian McCarthy5:16.50aLiberty
5.9Andrew Desantis5:25.95aLiberty
6.10Tim Chen5:27.34aSouthridge
7.9Collins Waki5:31.18aSouthridge
8.9Matthew Sanchez5:42.42aSouthridge
9.9Sam Olson5:50.19aSouthridge
10.9Nathan Little5:59.96aLiberty
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Bjorklund10:07.90Southridge
2.9Kurtis Semph10:11.80Southridge
3.11Jordan Brock10:22.40Southridge
4.10Ryan Gilles10:27.80Liberty
5.12Joe Brophy10:38.30Southridge
6.11Michael S Brown10:39.10Southridge
7.9Gabe Torregrosa11:06.60Liberty
8.9Andrew Desantis11:28.10Liberty
9.10Tim Chen11:34.60Southridge
10.10Kyle Bailey11:36.00Southridge
11.10Brian McCarthy11:42.40Liberty
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Mathews15.66Southridge
2.11Sha Harvey17.38Southridge
3.10Austen Timm19.93Southridge
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marcus Mathews43.20Southridge
2.11Andrew Anderson49.16Southridge
3.9Brandon Cessna57.73Liberty
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tom Farinacci
Marcus Mathews
David Smith
Justin Smith
43.68aSouthridge
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Kinane
Jamie Cady
Marquez Blacksher
Sha Harvey
46.56aSouthridge
2.-Jerry Han
Michael Smith
Gary Han
Frank Li
48.36aLiberty
3.-Russell Truman
Brandon Cessna
Kevin McCloud
Nathan Little
56.42aLiberty
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marcus Mathews
Tom Farinacci
Justin Smith
Michael G Brown
3:42.42aSouthridge
2.-David Elizarraraz
Ben Tofflemire
Galen White
Jordan Sumner
3:49.36aLiberty
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-David Boedeker
Frank Li
Russell Truman
Kevin McCloud
4:32.98aLiberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Hirschberger49'06.00Southridge
2.11David Oppat42'05.50Southridge
3.10Sam Evers38'10.50Southridge
4.12Adam Charter38'05.00Liberty
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ian Maarefi38'06.50Southridge
2.10Gery Fiebich34'08.00Southridge
3.9Devin Wells33'08.00Southridge
3.11Aaron Sullivan33'08.00Southridge
5.10John Onkka32'04.50Southridge
6.11Alex Graboyes31'06.50Southridge
7.9Paul Tuma30'11.50Southridge
8.12Erik Cedergren30'03.50Southridge
9.10Ethan Gale21'04.50Liberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Oppat125'00Southridge
2.12Adam Charter108'08Liberty
3.12Scott Hirschberger105'06Southridge
4.10Sam Evers98'06Southridge
5.10Ryan Rose58'10Liberty
6.10Allen Rich46'00Liberty
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Gery Fiebich89'00Southridge
2.11Michael Rich86'10Southridge
3.9Devin Wells80'06Southridge
4.9Paul Tuma77'05Southridge
5.10John Onkka77'00Southridge
6.9Lawrence Yun71'09Southridge
7.11Alex Graboyes71'02Southridge
8.10Ian Enright57'08Southridge
9.10Ethan Gale50'09Liberty
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Thompson192'06Southridge
2.12Cody Bjorklund168'11Southridge
3.11Ian Bjorklund154'08Southridge
4.11Corey Goldbeck154'03Liberty
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Evers149'01Southridge
2.9Devin Wells104'05Southridge
3.9Lawrence Yun103'07Southridge
4.9Andrew Umberger95'06Southridge
5.10Kris Slavens93'08Southridge
6.11Jerome Susi92'00Southridge
7.10Adam Wold88'00Southridge
8.10Allen Rich78'11Liberty
9.9Grant Baker77'07Southridge
10.10Ethan Gale53'11Liberty
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austen Timm5'10.00Southridge
2.11Sha Harvey5'08.00Southridge
3.10Sam Evers5'04.00Southridge
3.11Jake Margheim5'04.00Liberty
5.11Ryan Stout5'02.00Liberty
6.11Ben Tofflemire4'10.00Liberty
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Duke Thompson5'02.00Southridge
2.9Austin Tyson5'00.00Southridge
3.9Jordan Graboyes4'10.00Southridge
9Alec BierlyNHSouthridge
9Gabe TorregrosaNHLiberty
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Martin Wall11'00.00Southridge
2.11Youssef El-Mansey9'06.00Southridge
3.11Ben Tofflemire8'00.00Liberty
12Alex FullertonNHSouthridge
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan Welling9'00.00Southridge
2.10Tyson Welling8'06.00Southridge
3.11Sammy Roomiany8'06.00Southridge
4.11Charles Rymal8'06.00Southridge
9Sam CampbellNHSouthridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Rymer17'08.00Southridge
2.10Jamie Cady17'06.00Southridge
3.12Kyle Lusk17'01.50Liberty
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joshua Beasley18'03.00Southridge
2.10Patrick Carlson17'10.50Southridge
3.9Michael Smith17'06.50Liberty
4.10Aaron Buster17'02.50Southridge
5.11Jake Margheim16'10.25Liberty
6.9Matthew Garry16'09.00Southridge
7.10Michael Lee16'07.00Southridge
8.9Michael Bunday13'09.00Southridge
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Siestreem42'05.50Liberty
2.10Austen Timm40'07.00Southridge
3.12Alex Fullerton40'04.00Southridge
4.11Jake Margheim39'07.25Liberty
5.10Joshua Beasley36'07.25Southridge
6.12Kyle Lusk34'07.00Liberty
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jamie Cady38'11.00Southridge
2.11Martin Wall35'06.25Southridge
3.12Eric Rymer34'09.50Southridge
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon