Athletic.net Team Results Management

Southridge@Liberty

Wednesday, April 05, 2006

Liberty HS, Hillsboro

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Oregon - 5A
Liberty
Oregon - 6A
Southridge
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Justin Smith10.92aSouthridge
2.11Tom Farinacci11.09aSouthridge
3.11David Smith11.24aSouthridge
4.10Ryan Rose11.62aLiberty
5.9Jerry Han11.97aLiberty
6.10Jordan Mitchell12.00aLiberty
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Plamen Slavov11.82aSouthridge
2.10Jamie Cady11.89aSouthridge
3.10Marquez Blacksher12.12aSouthridge
4.9Jordan Graboyes12.27aSouthridge
5.10Michael Lee12.33aSouthridge
6.9Gary Han12.44aLiberty
7.11Andrew Anderson12.48aSouthridge
8.9Andrew Westling12.50aSouthridge
8.10Aaron Buster12.50aSouthridge
10.10Frank Li12.52aLiberty
11.12Caleb Chapek12.53aSouthridge
12.9Chen Li12.60aSouthridge
13.9Landon Young12.80aSouthridge
14.9Duke Thompson13.02aSouthridge
15.12Russell Truman13.14aLiberty
16.10Brian Baker13.15aSouthridge
17.9Rocco Roncarati13.30aSouthridge
18.9Jeremy Orsini13.40aSouthridge
19.9Cameron Gibbs13.74aSouthridge
20.10Stanley Lee13.75aSouthridge
21.10Michael Sturm13.84aSouthridge
22.10Nick Filipas14.12aSouthridge
23.9Eric Hoffman14.20aSouthridge
24.11Sean Heuer14.35aLiberty
25.9Marc Behrens14.40aSouthridge
26.12Spencer Gale14.76aLiberty
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tom Farinacci22.63aSouthridge
2.11David Smith23.30aSouthridge
3.11Justin Smith23.32aSouthridge
4.10Jordan Mitchell25.55aLiberty
5.9Jerry Han25.68aLiberty
6.10Ryan Rose25.90aLiberty
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Plamen Slavov23.92aSouthridge
2.10Daniel Smith24.04aSouthridge
3.12Tom Kuchulis24.48aSouthridge
4.10John Farinacci26.09aSouthridge
5.10Frank Li26.24aLiberty
6.12Eric Rymer26.30aSouthridge
7.9Chen Li26.39aSouthridge
8.9Andrew Westling26.88aSouthridge
9.12Russell Truman27.42aLiberty
10.10Brian Baker27.73aSouthridge
11.9Rocco Roncarati28.30aSouthridge
12.9Jeremy Orsini28.75aSouthridge
13.10Michael Sturm29.08aSouthridge
14.9Kevin McCloud29.87aLiberty
15.10Nick Filipas29.90aSouthridge
16.9Marc Behrens30.39aSouthridge
17.9Eric Hoffman30.58aSouthridge
18.11Sean Heuer31.70aLiberty
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daniel Smith54.93aSouthridge
2.11Ryan Stout55.86aLiberty
3.12Tom Kuchulis56.86aSouthridge
4.10Travis Kinane56.96aSouthridge
5.9Kevin McCloud1:14.33aLiberty
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Travis Scholl59.08aLiberty
2.10John Farinacci59.65aSouthridge
3.9Landon Young1:02.74aSouthridge
4.11Youssef El-Mansey1:05.62aSouthridge
5.9Brandon Cessna1:11.76aLiberty
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Richard Wood2:06.97aSouthridge
2.10Michael G Brown2:07.24aSouthridge
3.10David Elizarraraz2:17.23aLiberty
4.12Daniel Nkemonthoh2:18.62aSouthridge
5.10Jordan Sumner2:23.67aLiberty
6.12Galen White2:24.69aLiberty
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9John Panaccione2:28.82Southridge
2.9Collins Waki2:40.02Southridge
3.9Nathan Little2:42.71Liberty
4.9Sam Olson2:44.43Southridge
5.9Matthew Sanchez2:45.66Southridge
6.10Ethan Gale3:01.12Liberty
7.12Spencer Gale3:09.09Liberty
8.10John Farinacci3:14.95Southridge
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Sumner4:47.67aLiberty
2.10David Elizarraraz4:48.27aLiberty
3.12Galen White4:55.51aLiberty
4.10Mark Munro4:56.03aSouthridge
5.9John Panaccione5:06.65aSouthridge
6.11Spencer Fortner5:11.66aSouthridge
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Travis Scholl4:53.79aLiberty
2.10Ryan Gilles4:55.06aLiberty
3.10Kyle Bailey5:06.05aSouthridge
4.10Brian McCarthy5:16.50aLiberty
5.9Andrew Desantis5:25.95aLiberty
6.10Tim Chen5:27.34aSouthridge
7.9Collins Waki5:31.18aSouthridge
8.9Matthew Sanchez5:42.42aSouthridge
9.9Sam Olson5:50.19aSouthridge
10.9Nathan Little5:59.96aLiberty
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Bjorklund10:07.90Southridge
2.9Kurtis Semph10:11.80Southridge
3.11Jordan Brock10:22.40Southridge
4.10Ryan Gilles10:27.80Liberty
5.12Joe Brophy10:38.30Southridge
6.11Michael S Brown10:39.10Southridge
7.9Gabe Torregrosa11:06.60Liberty
8.9Andrew Desantis11:28.10Liberty
9.10Tim Chen11:34.60Southridge
10.10Kyle Bailey11:36.00Southridge
11.10Brian McCarthy11:42.40Liberty
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marcus Mathews15.66Southridge
2.11Sha Harvey17.38Southridge
3.10Austen Timm19.93Southridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marcus Mathews43.20Southridge
2.11Andrew Anderson49.16Southridge
3.9Brandon Cessna57.73Liberty
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tom Farinacci
Marcus Mathews
David Smith
Justin Smith
43.68aSouthridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Travis Kinane
Jamie Cady
Marquez Blacksher
Sha Harvey
46.56aSouthridge
2.-Jerry Han
Michael Smith
Gary Han
Frank Li
48.36aLiberty
3.-Russell Truman
Brandon Cessna
Kevin McCloud
Nathan Little
56.42aLiberty
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marcus Mathews
Tom Farinacci
Justin Smith
Michael G Brown
3:42.42aSouthridge
2.-David Elizarraraz
Ben Tofflemire
Galen White
Jordan Sumner
3:49.36aLiberty
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-David Boedeker
Frank Li
Russell Truman
Kevin McCloud
4:32.98aLiberty
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Hirschberger49'06.00Southridge
2.11David Oppat42'05.50Southridge
3.10Sam Evers38'10.50Southridge
4.12Adam Charter38'05.00Liberty
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Ian Maarefi38'06.50Southridge
2.10Gery Fiebich34'08.00Southridge
3.11Aaron Sullivan33'08.00Southridge
3.9Devin Wells33'08.00Southridge
5.10John Onkka32'04.50Southridge
6.11Alex Graboyes31'06.50Southridge
7.9Paul Tuma30'11.50Southridge
8.12Erik Cedergren30'03.50Southridge
9.10Ethan Gale21'04.50Liberty
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Oppat125'00Southridge
2.12Adam Charter108'08Liberty
3.12Scott Hirschberger105'06Southridge
4.10Sam Evers98'06Southridge
5.10Ryan Rose58'10Liberty
6.10Allen Rich46'00Liberty
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Gery Fiebich89'00Southridge
2.11Michael Rich86'10Southridge
3.9Devin Wells80'06Southridge
4.9Paul Tuma77'05Southridge
5.10John Onkka77'00Southridge
6.9Lawrence Yun71'09Southridge
7.11Alex Graboyes71'02Southridge
8.10Ian Enright57'08Southridge
9.10Ethan Gale50'09Liberty
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Thompson192'06Southridge
2.12Cody Bjorklund168'11Southridge
3.11Ian Bjorklund154'08Southridge
4.11Corey Goldbeck154'03Liberty
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Evers149'01Southridge
2.9Devin Wells104'05Southridge
3.9Lawrence Yun103'07Southridge
4.9Andrew Umberger95'06Southridge
5.10Kris Slavens93'08Southridge
6.11Jerome Susi92'00Southridge
7.10Adam Wold88'00Southridge
8.10Allen Rich78'11Liberty
9.9Grant Baker77'07Southridge
10.10Ethan Gale53'11Liberty
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Austen Timm5'10.00Southridge
2.11Sha Harvey5'08.00Southridge
3.10Sam Evers5'04.00Southridge
3.11Jake Margheim5'04.00Liberty
5.11Ryan Stout5'02.00Liberty
6.11Ben Tofflemire4'10.00Liberty
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Duke Thompson5'02.00Southridge
2.9Austin Tyson5'00.00Southridge
3.9Jordan Graboyes4'10.00Southridge
9Alec BierlyNHSouthridge
9Gabe TorregrosaNHLiberty
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Martin Wall11'00.00Southridge
2.11Youssef El-Mansey9'06.00Southridge
3.11Ben Tofflemire8'00.00Liberty
12Alex FullertonNHSouthridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jonathan Welling9'00.00Southridge
2.10Tyson Welling8'06.00Southridge
3.11Sammy Roomiany8'06.00Southridge
4.11Charles Rymal8'06.00Southridge
9Sam CampbellNHSouthridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Rymer17'08.00Southridge
2.10Jamie Cady17'06.00Southridge
3.12Kyle Lusk17'01.50Liberty
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Joshua Beasley18'03.00Southridge
2.10Patrick Carlson17'10.50Southridge
3.9Michael Smith17'06.50Liberty
4.10Aaron Buster17'02.50Southridge
5.11Jake Margheim16'10.25Liberty
6.9Matthew Garry16'09.00Southridge
7.10Michael Lee16'07.00Southridge
8.9Michael Bunday13'09.00Southridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Siestreem42'05.50Liberty
2.10Austen Timm40'07.00Southridge
3.12Alex Fullerton40'04.00Southridge
4.11Jake Margheim39'07.25Liberty
5.10Joshua Beasley36'07.25Southridge
6.12Kyle Lusk34'07.00Liberty
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jamie Cady38'11.00Southridge
2.11Martin Wall35'06.25Southridge
3.12Eric Rymer34'09.50Southridge
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Falissa Smith12.76aSouthridge
2.9Kelsey Hones12.93aSouthridge
3.9Trinna Miranda13.71aSouthridge
4.10Molly Trotter13.83aLiberty
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Desirae Macgillivray13.85aSouthridge
1.9Emily Tran13.85aSouthridge
3.12Christine Amanatiois13.96aSouthridge
4.9Taylor Hunt14.16aSouthridge
5.9Brittany Maclise14.30aSouthridge
6.9Elizabeth Tertadian14.33aSouthridge
7.9Chloe Steinbeck14.35aSouthridge
8.9Cory Thomas14.45aSouthridge
9.9Brittany Molina14.73aSouthridge
10.12Stephanie Smith14.83aSouthridge
11.9Megan Cramer14.88aSouthridge
12.9Celia Borchardt15.89aSouthridge
13.9Ebony Jones16.09aSouthridge
14.9Colleen Miller17.04aSouthridge
15.11TV Nguyen18.13aLiberty
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Falissa Smith26.50aSouthridge
2.9Kelsey Hones27.20aSouthridge
3.11Ashleigh Mitchell27.50aLiberty
4.10Samantha Nhim28.81aSouthridge
5.10Emma Solanki29.40aLiberty
6.9Denise Graham31.52aLiberty
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Chloe Steinbeck29.16aSouthridge
2.12Christine Amanatiois29.17aSouthridge
3.9Emily Tran29.38aSouthridge
4.9Taylor Hunt29.48aSouthridge
5.10Danielle Rebitzke29.77aLiberty
6.9Cory Thomas30.39aSouthridge
7.9Megan Cramer30.62aSouthridge
8.9Brittany Maclise30.64aSouthridge
9.11Alana Vrooman36.47aLiberty
10.11TV Nguyen43.30aLiberty
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alyssa Rife1:03.18aSouthridge
2.11Ashleigh Mitchell1:06.29aLiberty
3.10Samantha Nhim1:08.83aSouthridge
4.10Emma Solanki1:09.78aLiberty
5.9Madison Bass1:15.30aSouthridge
6.11Alana Vrooman1:26.03aLiberty
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Arianna Edwards2:37.13aSouthridge
2.12Jackie Brown2:41.95aSouthridge
3.10Danielle Rebitzke2:47.41aLiberty
4.9Kinsey Bagwell2:49.13aSouthridge
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mali Wickremarachchi5:38.60aLiberty
2.12Breanna Johnson5:47.95aSouthridge
3.12Jenica Villamor5:53.68aSouthridge
4.10Jenny Smith5:59.95aSouthridge
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Wednesday Storm5:48.09aSouthridge
2.11Breanne Whitlock5:58.18aSouthridge
3.9Annie Brown6:02.61aSouthridge
4.10Kristin Lorenzen6:02.63aSouthridge
5.9Megan Liu6:16.48aSouthridge
6.9Amy Schlaufman6:21.82aSouthridge
7.10Deanna Gende6:27.82aSouthridge
8.11Malia Considine12:07.35aSouthridge
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Perrin Considine13:20.47Southridge
2.11Taylor Smiley13:20.73Southridge
3.11Ahree Smith13:59.60Liberty
4.10Jenny Smith14:06.07Southridge
5.10Wednesday Storm14:06.09Southridge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Casey Finney16.46Southridge
2.12Betty Jiang17.66Southridge
3.12Penny Richardson17.68Liberty
4.12Stephanie Smith20.05Southridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alyssa Rife48.93aSouthridge
2.11Casey Finney51.24aSouthridge
3.12Betty Jiang52.80aSouthridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Desirae Macgillivray54.24aSouthridge
2.12Stephanie Smith58.24aSouthridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelsey Hones
Trinna Miranda
Falissa Smith
Alyssa Rife
50.43Southridge
2.-Lauren Tsai
Molly Trotter
Penny Richardson
Ashleigh Mitchell
53.12Liberty
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 56.62Southridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-J.J. Hones
Falissa Smith
Jackie Brown
Arianna Edwards
4:16.93aSouthridge
2.-Danielle Rebitzke
Mali Wickremarachchi
Alana Vrooman
Denise Graham
5:08.60aLiberty
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Mali Wickremarachchi
Alana Vrooman
Denise Graham
Christa Pierce
4:58.99aLiberty
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alyssa Rife32'02.00Southridge
2.10Jasmine Johnson30'10.50Liberty
3.11Rachel Lengele30'05.50Liberty
4.9Dede Nebrensky26'09.50Liberty
5.11Danielle Wells24'03.00Southridge
6.12Samantha Redmond23'02.25Southridge
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Amanda Guariniello23'06.75Liberty
2.12Alexis Williams23'06.50Southridge
3.11Ashley Estoup22'05.00Southridge
4.10Elizabeth Park22'03.00Southridge
5.11Courtney Tuma22'01.50Southridge
6.11Alyssa Kuhn21'11.00Southridge
7.10Audrey Hirschberger21'00.00Southridge
8.11Li Hyatt18'05.50Liberty
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Danielle Wells88'08Southridge
2.11Rachel Lengele88'06Liberty
3.10Jasmine Johnson87'10Liberty
4.11Allison Baker79'09Southridge
5.11Megan Cahill72'08Southridge
6.9Dede Nebrensky68'06Liberty
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Moon66'05Southridge
2.10Leah Landstrom65'04Southridge
3.9Amanda Guariniello63'07Liberty
4.12Jennifer Cannon62'06Southridge
5.11Li Hyatt56'00Liberty
6.10Kala Pedersen49'06Southridge
7.11Linley Shepard46'03Southridge
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12J.J. Hones106'02Southridge
2.12Jenica Villamor84'05Southridge
3.12Alexis Williams82'01Southridge
4.12Joy Vrooman80'11Liberty
5.11Daniela Funderburk77'01Liberty
6.9Dede Nebrensky67'02Liberty
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.9Emily Tran77'06Southridge
3.11Katie Moon76'08Southridge
4.11Megan Cahill73'07Southridge
5.11Allison Baker71'01Southridge
6.11Danielle Wells63'09Southridge
7.10Leah Landstrom62'09Southridge
8.12Jennifer Cannon60'00Southridge
9Denise Graham58'08Liberty
9.11Linley Shepard53'07Southridge
10.11Li Hyatt52'00Liberty
11.9Amanda Guariniello48'11Liberty
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12J.J. Hones4'06.00Southridge
2.11Lauren Tsai4'02.00Liberty
2.10Kristin Zimber4'02.00Southridge
3.9Chloe Steinbeck4'02.00Southridge
5.11Ruthy Siebert3'10.00Liberty
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Madison Bass4'04.00Southridge
2.9Shannon Hashiguchi4'00.00Southridge
3.9Marti Fischer3'10.00Southridge
9Elizabeth TertadianNHSouthridge
12Rachel WellingNHSouthridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Celene Christiansen8'06.00Southridge
2.12Samantha Redmond8'03.00Southridge
3.10Jessica Thompson8'00.00Southridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Megan LiuNHSouthridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Courtney Tuma15'01.50Southridge
2.11Arianna Edwards15'01.50Southridge
3.9Trinna Miranda14'09.75Southridge
4.11Lauren Tsai14'09.25Liberty
5.11Ruthy Siebert13'08.50Liberty
6.9Kelly Jenkins13'06.75Liberty
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Molly Trotter14'06.00Liberty
2.10Megan Pollitt13'01.00Southridge
3.9Brittany Molina12'11.75Southridge
4.9Ebony Jones12'08.00Southridge
5.9Christa Pierce12'04.00Liberty
6.10Christina Thomsen12'03.75Southridge
7.11Jessica Nanry11'05.75Southridge
9Marti FischerNDSouthridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Trinna Miranda32'09.50Southridge
2.11Courtney Tuma31'01.75Southridge
3.11Lauren Tsai30'09.00Liberty
4.11Ruthy Siebert29'08.75Liberty
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Pollitt29'08.75Southridge
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.