Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Ippolito10:48.80Bishop Lynch
2.11Hayden Wolf10:51.10St Marks Of Texas
3.9Robbey Orth10:52.00St Marks Of Texas
4.12Woody paul Lawson11:08.20Bishop Dunne Catholic
5.10David Munoz11:15.80St Marks Of Texas
6.10Jory Heath11:29.70Bishop Lynch
7.12Walter Gray11:36.90Bishop Lynch
8.12Michael Petri11:38.20John Paul II (Plano)
9.10Jacob Mayer11:41.10John Paul II (Plano)
10.11Eric Graffy11:46.90St Marks Of Texas
11.9Taubert Nadalini11:47.80St Marks Of Texas
12.10Parker Spence12:01.50Bishop Dunne Catholic
13.9Mitchell Bausch12:18.90Bishop Lynch
14.9Max Naseck12:21.80St Marks Of Texas
15.9Nick Ramirez12:31.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
16.10Aidan McLaughlin12:49.00Cistercian Prep
17.10Andrew Martinez13:25.80Bishop Dunne Catholic
18.9Mark Rodriguez13:44.10John Paul II (Plano)
19.12Cameron Skidmore13:49.70John Paul II (Plano)
20.12Patrick Robertson13:59.40John Paul II (Plano)
21.9Daanish Khan14:24.70John Paul II (Plano)
22.10Tien Hoang14:33.10Bishop Dunne Catholic
11Brian GrossSCRBishop Dunne Catholic
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braden Anderson15.97aBishop Lynch
2.12Joe Graham16.52aCistercian Prep
3.11Aurel Baker16.89aGreenhill
4.9Bryce Holcomb17.14St Marks Of Texas
5.9Cameron Meziere17.80John Paul II (Plano)
6.9Kendrick Spraglin18.41St Marks Of Texas
7.10Bilal Evans18.77aCistercian Prep
8.11Gus Blessing18.94aSt Marks Of Texas
9.10Jairo Nevarez18.97aSt Marks Of Texas
10.10Alex Relihan19.09aCistercian Prep
11.11Sean Wylie19.32aCistercian Prep
12.9John Scott20.20John Paul II (Plano)
13.12Will Everett20.36Greenhill
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aurel Baker43.33aGreenhill
2.9Bryce Holcomb44.35aSt Marks Of Texas
3.12Tom Uhrik44.36aBishop Lynch
4.11Gus Blessing45.06aSt Marks Of Texas
5.10Jairo Nevarez45.73aSt Marks Of Texas
6.9Cameron Meziere45.99aJohn Paul II (Plano)
7.10Camilo Torres46.40aBishop Lynch
8.9Kendrick Spraglin48.69aSt Marks Of Texas
9.12Will Everett49.16aGreenhill
10.10Luke Tomaso49.48aCistercian Prep
11.9Antanas Madhavapeddy51.48aCistercian Prep
12.9John Scott53.07aJohn Paul II (Plano)
13.9Matthew Lancaster57.24aCistercian Prep
12Braden AndersonSCRBishop Lynch
11Sean WylieSCRCistercian Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Faris Chehabi
Tarek Chehabi
Casey Kassem
Barnik Saha
44.20Greenhill
2.-David Anthony
Mario Starghill
Bobby Watkins III
Collin Heard
44.40Bishop Dunne Catholic
3.-Matthew Butler
David Newcomb
Michael Machak
Joe Graham
44.84Cistercian Prep
4.-Braden Anderson
Tom Uhrik
Lucas Boyd
Chris Adams
45.11Bishop Lynch
5.-Ardis Graham
Cody Sixkiller
Bryce Holcomb
Kendrick Spraglin
45.20St Marks Of Texas
6.-D'andre Cannon
Brad Smithey
Justis Nelson
Christian Morrissey
45.27Dallas Christian
7.-Daniel Borejdo
Kevin Phillips
Evan Jones
Asad Meghani
46.84Greenhill
8.-Jacob Mock
John Scott
Matt Campbell
Alex Vong
48.26John Paul II (Plano)
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 47.90St Marks Of Texas
2.-Relay Team 49.22Bishop Lynch
3.-Relay Team 50.02Cistercian Prep
4.-Evan Jones
William Montgomery
Peter Hill
Dylan Brown
50.77Greenhill
5.-Grant Unell
Nicholas Das
Scott Barnes
Anton Yu
52.76Greenhill
6.-Relay Team 59.59John Paul II (Plano)
7.-David Ernst
Ruchit Rana
Alex Griffin
Fransisco Gomez-Palacio
59.61Greenhill
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Jones
William Montgomery
Ivan Kumamoto
Dylan Brown
1:40.69aGreenhill
2.-Relay Team 1:41.52aBishop Lynch
3.-Relay Team 1:42.92aSt Marks Of Texas
4.-Relay Team 1:44.41aCistercian Prep
-Alex Griffin
Ruchit Rana
Fransisco Gomez-Palacio
David Ernst
DNFGreenhill
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-David Anthony
Daymond Gardner
Bobby Watkins III
Collin Heard
3:36.42aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.-Braden Anderson
Tom Uhrik
Michael Foster
Camilo Torres
3:41.26aBishop Lynch
3.-Daniel Borejdo
Tarek Chehabi
Faris Chehabi
JP Chilton
3:43.83aGreenhill
4.-Justis Nelson
Brad Smithey
Christian Morrissey
Kyle Coughlin
3:48.30aDallas Christian
5.-Oltha Austin
Gus Blessing
Luke Smith
Jairo Nevarez
3:53.92aSt Marks Of Texas
6.-Michael Zarro
Alex Steinkirchner
Keith Knobbe
Dan Knott
3:55.09aJohn Paul II (Plano)
7.-Tim England
Bobby Prengle
Ian White
David Novinski
3:56.14aCistercian Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:59.38aBishop Lynch
2.-Relay Team 4:11.94aSt Marks Of Texas
3.-Relay Team 4:19.40aCistercian Prep
-Anton Yu
Ben Packer
Brad Dillenbeck
Travis Bryan
SCRGreenhill
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Gross
Mario Starghill
Daymond Gardner
David Anthony
3:47.39aBishop Dunne Catholic
2.-Cody Sixkiller
Camerson Kline
Will Morris
Ardis Graham
3:51.18aSt Marks Of Texas
2.-Relay Team 3:51.18aSt Marks Of Texas
3.-Crit Jones
Barnik Saha
Casey Kassem
Brian Mickey
3:58.54aGreenhill
4.-Michael Foster
Camilo Torres
Lucas Boyd
Tom Uhrik
3:59.01aBishop Lynch
5.-Matthew Butler
David Novinski
David Newcomb
Issac Johnston
4:07.68aCistercian Prep
6.-JP Chilton
Daniel Borejdo
Ryan Duffy
Asad Meghani
4:09.05aGreenhill
7.-Alex Vong
Matt Campbell
Michael Zarro
Sean D'Souza
4:10.10aJohn Paul II (Plano)
8.-Andrew Cause
D'andre Cannon
Ryan Woods
Kyle Coughlin
4:42.45aDallas Christian
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Kirksey
Camerson Kline
Will Morris
Scott Popplewell
11:50.34St Marks Of Texas
1.-Relay Team 11:50.34St Marks Of Texas
2.-Samir Saidi
Harrison Hewitt
Ronan Anand
Hayden Wolf
12:04.08St Marks Of Texas
3.-Ron Hammond
Issac Johnston
Tim England
Mike Roberto
12:04.30Cistercian Prep
-Woody paul Lawson
Austin Yaeger
Parker Spence
Nick Ramirez
12:14.26Bishop Dunne Catholic
4.-David Ippolito
Nicholas Enthoven
Nathan Stuart
Walter Gray
12:19.32Bishop Lynch
5.-Lee Perkins
Cody Sixkiller
Jordan Dyslin
Shashank Mittal
12:23.31St Marks Of Texas
6.-Ivan Kumamoto
Ben Taussig
Brian Mickey
Eriq Robinson
12:26.06Greenhill
7.-Relay Team 12:58.23St Marks Of Texas
8.-Dan Knott
Alex Steinkirchner
Sean D'Souza
Michael Petri
12:58.78John Paul II (Plano)
9.-Harrison Angus
Austin Burns
Austin Hill
Ben Horlick
13:02.82Cistercian Prep
10.-Anton Yu
Ryan Duffy
Brad Dillenbeck
Travis Bryan
14:01.62Greenhill
11.-Ben Packer
David Ernst
Jeremy Auerbach
Brian Konig
15:20.60Greenhill
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Gaddy48-07.25Bishop Lynch
2.10Ikkenna Nwafor45-01.00Cistercian Prep
3.10Alex Norman41-01.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
4.12Chris Adcock40-07.75Dallas Christian
5.10Sam Box40-03.00St Marks Of Texas
6.10Eric Klein39-06.00Greenhill
7.12Jordan Criss39-02.50St Marks Of Texas
8.11Reese Cannady38-07.50St Marks Of Texas
9.12Chris Harrington38-00.50Bishop Dunne Catholic
10.12Aaron Olson37-08.00Cistercian Prep
11.12Brennan Sawyer34-05.00Greenhill
12.12Taylor Cooksey34-03.00Dallas Christian
13.12Suman Vashegani33-05.00Dallas Christian
14.12Anthony Williams33-04.25Dallas Christian
15.11Rico Coloso33-03.75Bishop Lynch
16.12Tyler Freeman33-00.00Cistercian Prep
17.11Zach Christian32-07.00St Marks Of Texas
18.11Clay Tillotson31-05.25Cistercian Prep
19.11Jordan Harris29-02.50Bishop Dunne Catholic
20.10Leonard Saunders26-10.00Bishop Dunne Catholic
21.9Dominic Garcia26-04.00St Marks Of Texas
22.10Adrian Riojas26-02.50John Paul II (Plano)
23.9Griffin Vela23-04.00John Paul II (Plano)
9Ellis CupitSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
9Austin BuchSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
11Corey GauntSCRGreenhill
11Omar MunozSCRGreenhill
12Carl MeziereSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Gaddy145-06Bishop Lynch
2.12Jordan Criss112-10St Marks Of Texas
3.10Eric Klein106-02Greenhill
4.12Chris Adcock104-10Dallas Christian
5.12Brennan Sawyer102-04Greenhill
6.12Taylor Cooksey100-01Dallas Christian
7.10Sam Box97-04St Marks Of Texas
8.10Ikkenna Nwafor97-01Cistercian Prep
9.11Zach Christian96-09St Marks Of Texas
10.11Rico Coloso95-09Bishop Lynch
11.10Forest Rahn95-01Cistercian Prep
12.11Reese Cannady92-05St Marks Of Texas
13.11Jeremy Chiang89-03Greenhill
14.11Omar Munoz87-07Greenhill
15.12Aaron Olson87-03Cistercian Prep
16.10Brandon Dean86-00Greenhill
17.9Peter Thompson81-08Cistercian Prep
18.9Ben Taussig80-10Greenhill
19.12Suman Vashegani80-09Dallas Christian
20.12Anthony Williams77-03Dallas Christian
21.10Ivan Kumamoto75-05Greenhill
22.10Alex Ostermann61-10John Paul II (Plano)
23.10R.J. Macalanda57-02John Paul II (Plano)
10Tony DwyerSCRBishop Lynch
11Corey GauntSCRGreenhill
9Austin BuchSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
12Carl MeziereSCRJohn Paul II (Plano)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Newcomb6-02.00Cistercian Prep
2.9Bryce Holcomb5-10.00St Marks Of Texas
3.11Kevin Phillips5-08.00Greenhill
4.9Kendrick Spraglin5-08.00St Marks Of Texas
5.9John Scott5-00.00John Paul II (Plano)
6.11Alex Griffin4-10.00Greenhill
7.10Alex Steinkirchner4-10.00John Paul II (Plano)
8.9Ben Taussig4-08.00Greenhill
12JP ChiltonSCRGreenhill
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Royce Leiker12-06.00Prince Of Peace
2.11Peter Hill11-06.00Greenhill
3.11James Montgomery11-06.00Bishop Lynch
4.9Ben Taussig11-06.00Greenhill
5.11Michael Chavoya10-06.00Greenhill
6.10Haden Landis10-00.00Bishop Lynch
7.11Kevin Tran9-06.00Bishop Lynch
8.10Ivan Kumamoto9-06.00Greenhill
10Jerry WebbSCRGreenhill
9Bennett TurnerNHCistercian Prep
11Trenton SealeSCRGreenhill
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Bryce Holcomb20-08.50St Marks Of Texas
2.12Tom Uhrik20-05.50Bishop Lynch
3.9Justis Nelson20-02.00Dallas Christian
4.12Barnik Saha20-00.50Greenhill
5.12Oltha Austin20-00.50St Marks Of Texas
6.10Ardis Graham19-11.50St Marks Of Texas
7.12David Newcomb19-04.50Cistercian Prep
8.12Brad Smithey19-00.50Dallas Christian
9.12JP Chilton18-10.00Greenhill
10.11Faris Chehabi18-07.00Greenhill
11.10William Montgomery18-06.00Greenhill
12.12LC Chandler18-05.75St Marks Of Texas
13.11Daniel Borejdo18-01.00Greenhill
14.12Bobby Prengle17-11.00Cistercian Prep
15.12Matthew Butler17-10.00Cistercian Prep
16.11Kevin Phillips16-10.00Greenhill
17.10Camilo Torres16-09.00Bishop Lynch
18.11Alex Griffin15-00.00Greenhill
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V3200 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
Track Finals
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m
V3200 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump