Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chace Bell11.34aReardan
2.11Gabriel Jones11.70aColumbia (Hunters)
3.10Christian Meyer11.74aNW Christian (Colbert)
4.12Justin Bingman11.97aPomeroy
4.12Dominique Brown11.97aMedical Lake
6.10Nate Graham12.00aSt George's
7.12Marshall Fryberger12.10aLind-Ritzville
8.10Jimmie Day12.20aLakeside (Nine Mile)
9.10Jeff Kent12.27aGarfield-Palouse
10.10Hayden Herdrick12.30aWilbur-Creston
11.12Jack Redding12.34aKettle Falls
12.11Richard Mann12.37aLiberty (Spangle)
13.10Tory Knebel12.40aPomeroy
14.12Josh Raver12.60aNW Christian (Colbert)
15.10Demetrius Cawthorne12.64aMedical Lake
16.9Caleb Olson12.74aLind-Ritzville
17.11Kennedy Seyler12.77aWellpinit
18.12Derrek Nelson12.83aSt. John-Endicott
19.9Sam Harder12.87aSt. John-Endicott
20.12Gunner Kreese12.90aValley Christian
21.9Derik Oliver13.03aDavenport
22.11Adam Fitch13.09aLind-Ritzville
23.11Cameron Brown13.17aLiberty (Spangle)
24.10Gary Gilmartin13.23aValley Christian
25.11Thomas Rogers13.39aReardan
26.9Joey Beckman13.43aMary Walker
27.11Peter Vander Griend13.49aDeSales
28.9Warren Johnson13.53aDavenport
28.9Anthony Floyd13.53aGarfield-Palouse
30.10Phoenix Edwards13.73aKettle Falls
31.12Sean Kemmerer13.77aReardan
32.12Billy Cook13.83aSelkirk
33.9Kyler Bacon14.20aLind-Ritzville
34.10Josh Eby14.57aLakeside (Nine Mile)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chace Bell23.00aReardan
2.12Jarrod Swanson23.84aMedical Lake
3.11Gabriel Jones23.87aColumbia (Hunters)
4.12Dominique Brown23.97aMedical Lake
5.10Jeff Kent24.37aGarfield-Palouse
6.12Tyler Reisdorph24.42aPomeroy
7.12Sam Robertson24.47aGarfield-Palouse
8.10Nate Graham24.50aSt George's
9.12Pat Sharkey24.92aDeSales
10.12Marshall Fryberger25.12aLind-Ritzville
11.11Jacob Blankenship25.25aSt. John-Endicott
12.11Justin Wynhoff25.48aKettle Falls
13.10Cole Evers25.55aDavenport
14.11Matt Hansen25.71aReardan
15.11Cameron Brown25.88aLiberty (Spangle)
16.9Sam Harder25.92aSt. John-Endicott
17.9Caleb Olson26.02aLind-Ritzville
18.11Matt Liss26.13aLakeside (Nine Mile)
19.9Zach Tabish26.21aValley Christian
20.11Charles Zug26.35aSt George's
21.11Eric Schulte26.52aSt George's
22.12Nick Stanifer27.13aLiberty (Spangle)
23.10Craver Small27.22aValley Christian
24.11Peter Vander Griend27.23aDeSales
25.11Micah Brown27.26aLind-Ritzville
25.12Josh Gallegos27.26aNW Christian (Colbert)
27.12Jordan Bennett27.37aLakeside (Nine Mile)
28.9Jacob Desjardin27.67aPomeroy
29.9Warren Johnson27.83aDavenport
30.9Terrance Gallaher28.79aWellpinit
31.10Austin Schmierer29.90aOdessa-Harrington
10Hayden HerdrickNTWilbur-Creston
12Michael HallNTWilbur-Creston
10Christian MeyerNTNW Christian (Colbert)
12Jack ReddingNTKettle Falls
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chace Bell51.66aReardan
2.11Gabriel Jones53.63aColumbia (Hunters)
3.12Tyler Reisdorph54.36aPomeroy
4.12Pat Sharkey54.46aDeSales
5.11Nick Murray54.50aMedical Lake
6.12Sam Robertson54.62aGarfield-Palouse
7.11Christian Bowman55.18aMedical Lake
8.11Justin Wynhoff55.25aKettle Falls
9.10Hayden Herdrick55.46aWilbur-Creston
10.11Evan Dobbs55.58aLakeside (Nine Mile)
11.12Dylan Schmick56.23aSt. John-Endicott
12.9Daniel Meyers56.28aMary Walker
13.12Gunner Kreese57.72aValley Christian
14.9Austin Reisdorph57.75aPomeroy
15.12Matt McFaul57.97aNW Christian (Colbert)
16.11Charles Zug58.75aSt George's
17.10Cody Erickson59.09aLiberty (Spangle)
18.10Joey Gunning59.53aDavenport
19.9Matt Fryberger59.68aLind-Ritzville
20.10Brandon Thayer59.69aLiberty (Spangle)
21.9Nick Robertson59.73aGarfield-Palouse
22.10Dylan Painter59.79aLakeside (Nine Mile)
23.12Michael Hall1:00.89aWilbur-Creston
24.11Matt Hansen1:00.92aReardan
25.10Thomas Hughes1:02.51aNW Christian (Colbert)
26.9Terrance Gallaher1:03.38aWellpinit
27.12Troy Stackhouse1:03.67aDavenport
28.12Tyler Wahl1:04.48aDeSales
29.9Andrew Rizzi1:05.18aValley Christian
30.10Anthony Brown1:05.37aDeSales
31.12Tim Linton1:06.28aKettle Falls
32.9Justin Heftel1:11.41aSt George's
12Kody ScottNTNorthport
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Pat Sharkey55.85DeSales
10Nick Wales57.56DeSales
11Peter Vander Griend59.8DeSales
12Joe Zimmerman60.91DeSales
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Williams2:07.15aNW Christian (Colbert)
2.9Maxwell Choka2:08.08aSt George's
3.12Justin Bingman2:09.12aPomeroy
4.12Stephen Burgess2:11.35aSt George's
5.12Cody Siegel2:12.39aSt. John-Endicott
6.12Brandon DeChiara2:17.13aLiberty (Spangle)
7.10Jimmy Spencer2:17.54aLakeside (Nine Mile)
8.9Jason Esquivel2:20.71aWilbur-Creston
9.9Hayden Snell2:21.85aLakeside (Nine Mile)
10.10Kyle Fritsch2:23.47aNW Christian (Colbert)
11.11James Prouty2:23.88aWellpinit
12.9Austin Reese2:26.55aMary Walker
13.10Mason Howell2:28.55aSt. John-Endicott
14.10Derrick Bosch2:30.84aGarfield-Palouse
15.9Nick Brockman2:35.67aReardan
16.9Drew Olson2:49.58aValley Christian
17.9Justin Heftel2:53.18aSt George's
18.9Armand Santone2:53.42aValley Christian
19.8Jacob Dewulf2:53.82aOdessa-Harrington
20.9Kyle Lewis2:55.25aLind-Ritzville
10Aleksander CollierNTColumbia (Hunters)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Williams4:43.70aNW Christian (Colbert)
2.10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:44.19aSt George's
3.9Maxwell Choka4:44.72aSt George's
4.11Aaron Cadwallader4:59.77aNW Christian (Colbert)
5.12Cody Siegel5:00.42aSt. John-Endicott
6.9Hayden Snell5:01.18aLakeside (Nine Mile)
7.12Stephen Burgess5:09.52aSt George's
8.12Joe Zimmerman5:12.67aDeSales
9.9Mike Schimke5:18.58aLakeside (Nine Mile)
10.9Nick Brockman5:25.42aReardan
11.10Mason Howell5:25.96aSt. John-Endicott
12.9Wyatt Jenkins5:26.39aPomeroy
13.9Austin Reese5:32.00aMary Walker
14.9Jason Esquivel5:35.67aWilbur-Creston
15.12Kody Scott5:36.39aNorthport
16.12Travis Galloway5:36.60aSt George's
17.12Cody Dahm5:45.33aLiberty (Spangle)
18.12Tim Linton5:48.59aKettle Falls
19.8Jacob Dewulf6:18.75aOdessa-Harrington
20.9Andrew Rizzi6:25.66aValley Christian
21.9Armand Santone6:28.87aValley Christian
22.9Blake Black6:31.78aNorthport
23.8Nik Evans6:58.66aOdessa-Harrington
24.9Perry Lawson7:11.58aValley Christian
10Aleksander CollierNTColumbia (Hunters)
10Joab NeriNTDeSales
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson10:29.42St George's
2.10Cody Erickson10:55.96Liberty (Spangle)
3.12Grant Schultz11:29.27Reardan
4.9Steven Olds11:34.80NW Christian (Colbert)
5.9Nick Thomas12:14.27Lakeside (Nine Mile)
6.9Dustin Kommes12:26.58Lind-Ritzville
7.9Honey Brown12:33.50Wellpinit
8.12Jason Swannack12:38.88St. John-Endicott
9.9Blake Black14:00.46Northport
10Joab NeriNTDeSales
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chad Redman16.69aGarfield-Palouse
2.12Grant Schultz17.56aReardan
3.10Joey Gunning18.00aDavenport
4.10Clay Watters18.27aMedical Lake
5.11Joe Blazek18.30aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.10Nick Wales18.33aDeSales
7.10Drew Nichols18.63aLind-Ritzville
8.12Troy Stackhouse19.33aDavenport
9.9Seth Hansen19.37aReardan
10.12Kevin Gilmartin19.54aValley Christian
11.12Brad Riehle19.60aSt. John-Endicott
12.9Caleb Olson19.80aLind-Ritzville
13.12Peter Nelson20.04aLiberty (Spangle)
14.11Bryan Jennings20.44aLakeside (Nine Mile)
15.10Chris Parr21.44aMedical Lake
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chad Redman42.20aGarfield-Palouse
2.10Nick Wales43.16aDeSales
3.10Clay Watters44.60aMedical Lake
4.11Kennedy Seyler45.20aWellpinit
5.11Joe Blazek46.07aLakeside (Nine Mile)
6.10Cole Evers46.64aDavenport
7.12Peter Nelson46.77aLiberty (Spangle)
8.12Brad Riehle47.17aSt. John-Endicott
9.11Ryan McGowan47.52aDavenport
10.12Grant Schultz47.73aReardan
11.10Drew Nichols47.74aLind-Ritzville
12.9Zack Kunkel47.84aLiberty (Spangle)
13.12Kevin Gilmartin48.01aValley Christian
14.9Seth Hansen49.06aReardan
15.11Bryan Jennings49.68aLakeside (Nine Mile)
16.10Cameron Vaughn51.11aNW Christian (Colbert)
17.10Grant Bakken52.52aNW Christian (Colbert)
18.10Craver Small53.22aValley Christian
19.9Honey Brown54.09aWellpinit
20.10Austin Schmierer55.86aOdessa-Harrington
21.12Danny Baker55.96aSelkirk
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jarrod Swanson
Christian Bowman
Nick Murray
Demetrius Cawthorne
45.92aMedical Lake
2.-Justin Bingman
Tyler Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
46.15aPomeroy
3.-Joe Blazek
Jimmie Day
Zach Smith
Demetrious Watson
46.42aLakeside (Nine Mile)
4.-Cameron Kiesz
Adam Fitch
Marshall Fryberger
Caleb Olson
47.12aLind-Ritzville
5.-Chad Redman
Jeff Kent
Sam Robertson
Nick Robertson
47.19aGarfield-Palouse
6.-Cole Evers
Joey Gunning
Derek Oliver
Ryan McGowan
47.89aDavenport
7.-Ryan Mendoza
Christian Meyer
Daniel Kuiper
Josh Raver
47.99aNW Christian (Colbert)
8.-PJ Anderson
Jacob Konshuk
Nick Stanifer
Richard Mann
48.10aLiberty (Spangle)
9.-Luke Coots
Jack Redding
Phoenix Edwards
Justin Wynhoff
48.79aKettle Falls
10.-Jacob Blankenship
Caleb Rich
Derrek Nelson
Sam Harder
48.92aSt. John-Endicott
11.-Nate Graham
Travis Galloway
Eric Schulte
Ryan Jacobson
50.49aSt George's
12.-Kevin Gilmartin
Gary Gilmartin
Zach Tabish
Perry Lawson
50.52aValley Christian
13.-Anthony Brown
Nick Wales
Tyler Wahl
Peter Vander Griend
51.26aDeSales
14.-Drew Nichols
Matt Fryberger
Kyler Bacon
Dustin Kommes
52.33aLind-Ritzville
15.-Relay Team 53.03aWellpinit
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dominick Huey
Clay Watters
Tim Ronholt
Christian Bowman
3:39.90aMedical Lake
2.-Justin Bingman
Austin Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
Tyler Reisdorph
3:40.97aPomeroy
3.-Matt McFaul
Aaron Cadwallader
Kyle Fritsch
Jon Williams
3:43.24aNW Christian (Colbert)
4.-Jacob Blankenship
Cody Siegel
Dylan Schmick
Derrek Nelson
3:47.94aSt. John-Endicott
5.-Nate Graham
Stephen Burgess
Maxwell Choka
Charles Zug
3:48.98aSt George's
6.-Jordan Green
Zack Kunkel
Stefan Plesser
Brandon DeChiara
3:49.68aLiberty (Spangle)
7.-Michael Anderson
Dillion Painter
Justin Hause
Cody Loveland
3:50.45aLakeside (Nine Mile)
8.-Pat Sharkey
Joe Zimmerman
Nick Wales
Peter Vander Griend
3:55.48aDeSales
9.-Dustin Kommes
Matt Fryberger
Micah Brown
Drew Nichols
4:02.03aLind-Ritzville
10.-Kevin Gilmartin
Gary Gilmartin
Zach Tabish
Drew Olson
4:12.24aValley Christian
-Relay Team NTWilbur-Creston
-Relay Team NTMary Walker
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Hatch46'10.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.10Jacob Heikkenen40'02.50DeSales
3.11Trevor Anderson40'00.50Columbia (Hunters)
4.12Ty Williquette39'05.50Reardan
5.11Kennedy Seyler38'08.50Wellpinit
6.12James Cronrath38'06.00Davenport
7.12Richard Aley38'06.00Medical Lake
8.12Tyler Wahl38'03.00DeSales
9.10Justin Hause38'02.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
10.12Parker Bakken37'06.50NW Christian (Colbert)
14.12Jeff Berg36'10.00Davenport
11.11Thomas Seyler36'09.00Wellpinit
12.11Matt Hansen36'03.00Reardan
13.12Josh MacIntosh35'11.00Selkirk
15.12Ibrahim Peker34'01.00St George's
16.11Derek Anderson34'00.00Pomeroy
17.10Derrick Bosch33'01.00Garfield-Palouse
18.11Stephen Ruchert32'10.50Pomeroy
19.11Derrick Reichwald32'10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
20.12Jacob Hansen32'07.00Reardan
21.11Thomas Rogers32'04.50Reardan
22.9Skylar Crowder31'10.00Lind-Ritzville
23.12Billy Cook31'03.50Selkirk
24.9Seth Hansen31'02.50Reardan
25.10Spencer Nee30'09.50Wilbur-Creston
26.10Brandon Thayer30'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
26.11Jordan Green30'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
28.9Ricardo Guizar30'05.00Lind-Ritzville
29.10Sam Eacker30'03.50NW Christian (Colbert)
30.10Tyler Kimmet30'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
31.10Peter Mcgilroy29'09.00Medical Lake
32.9Logan Drinkard29'05.00Medical Lake
32.10Josh Lueck29'05.00Pomeroy
34.9Eli Lowe28'02.50Reardan
35.12Sean Kemmerer24'05.00Reardan
36.9Armand Santone24'04.00Valley Christian
37.10Kevin Owens21'11.50Kettle Falls
38.12Kevin Howerton21'03.00Valley Christian
12Robert SeylerNDWellpinit
10Kwinn HansonNDNW Christian (Colbert)
10Josh RossNDSelkirk
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paul Thomas153'07Lakeside (Nine Mile)
2.12Richard Aley122'00Medical Lake
3.10Anthony Brown115'09DeSales
4.12Charlie Prigan111'10Mary Walker
5.11Terry Veile109'01Liberty (Spangle)
6.9Joey Beckman103'01Mary Walker
7.11Derek Anderson101'04Pomeroy
8.9Skylar Crowder101'04Lind-Ritzville
9.10Josh Beltz99'01NW Christian (Colbert)
10.10Jake Widman98'09Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11.12Jacob Hansen96'07Reardan
12.12Parker Bakken95'03NW Christian (Colbert)
13.10Jacob Heikkenen94'06DeSales
14.11Thomas Seyler92'07Wellpinit
15.11Trevor Anderson92'02Columbia (Hunters)
16.11Derrick Reichwald89'02Lakeside (Nine Mile)
17.12Michael Hall88'06Wilbur-Creston
18.10Josh Ross87'07Selkirk
19.9Seth Hansen86'07Reardan
20.12Ty Williquette86'03Reardan
21.11Ryan Jacobson84'05St George's
22.12Sean Kemmerer81'10Reardan
23.10Chris Parr80'10Medical Lake
24.11Paul Nichols76'03Liberty (Spangle)
25.10Tyler Kimmet73'09NW Christian (Colbert)
26.9David Roach73'05Lakeside (Nine Mile)
27.9Logan Drinkard72'09Medical Lake
28.9Kai Ledgerwood71'10Pomeroy
29.12Ibrahim Peker68'03St George's
30.9Ricardo Guizar65'00Lind-Ritzville
31.9Darrin Gottbreht60'05Medical Lake
32.9Armand Santone58'09Valley Christian
33.12Danny Baker48'07Selkirk
34.10Jake Cockle46'03Liberty (Spangle)
10Kwinn HansonNDNW Christian (Colbert)
11Stephen RuchertNDPomeroy
10Derrick BoschNDGarfield-Palouse
12Brandon DeChiaraNDLiberty (Spangle)
12Dylan SchmickNDSt. John-Endicott
12Trevor DobbinsNDDeSales
9Perry LawsonNDValley Christian
11Thomas RogersNDReardan
12Robert SeylerNDWellpinit
12Kevin HowertonNDValley Christian
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Coon169'02Lind-Ritzville
2.11Paul Thomas153'06Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.11Zach Smith148'03Lakeside (Nine Mile)
4.11Cody Little147'06Lakeside (Nine Mile)
5.10Hayden Herdrick143'03Wilbur-Creston
6.12Charlie Prigan141'04Mary Walker
7.12Gunner Kreese141'01Valley Christian
8.11Justin Ruark134'11Pomeroy
9.11Cameron Kiesz134'01Lind-Ritzville
10.11Jon Williams132'04NW Christian (Colbert)
11.9Anthony Floyd119'04Garfield-Palouse
12.10Cody Loveland117'04Lakeside (Nine Mile)
13.11Paul Nichols117'00Liberty (Spangle)
14.11Luke Coots116'09Kettle Falls
15.10Mason Howell116'08St. John-Endicott
16.11Thomas Seyler114'10Wellpinit
17.9Joey Beckman113'01Mary Walker
18.12Brad Riehle112'11St. John-Endicott
19.11Derek Anderson112'03Pomeroy
20.10Spencer Nee112'01Wilbur-Creston
21.12Ty Williquette110'09Reardan
22.10Josh Ross110'04Selkirk
23.9Jacob Kalkman110'00NW Christian (Colbert)
24.10Sam Eacker109'11NW Christian (Colbert)
25.12Tyler Wahl109'05DeSales
26.10Derrick Bosch105'09Garfield-Palouse
27.10Anthony Brown105'07DeSales
28.11Micah Brown105'00Lind-Ritzville
29.12Jeff Berg103'04Davenport
30.10Josh Beltz101'03NW Christian (Colbert)
31.11Ryan Jacobson100'05St George's
32.11Trevor Anderson99'05Columbia (Hunters)
33.9Micah Tappero98'08Medical Lake
34.12Nick Stanifer96'00Liberty (Spangle)
35.12Ibrahim Peker93'02St George's
36.12Danny Baker92'02Selkirk
37.12Jacob Hansen91'07Reardan
38.9Perry Lawson91'01Valley Christian
39.10Josh Lueck90'11Pomeroy
40.9Andrew Rizzi89'09Valley Christian
41.10Xavier Allen87'09Medical Lake
42.11Thomas Rogers87'03Reardan
43.9Kenny Carr85'09Pomeroy
44.12Josh MacIntosh84'02Selkirk
45.9Logan Drinkard83'04Medical Lake
46.9Blake Black81'00Northport
47.9Mike Haskins79'00Selkirk
48.8Nik Evans77'05Odessa-Harrington
49.8Jacob Dewulf74'09Odessa-Harrington
50.10Kevin Owens74'00Kettle Falls
51.9Levi Rustman72'08Medical Lake
52.10Jake Cockle71'06Liberty (Spangle)
53.11John Droivold63'00Liberty (Spangle)
54.11Will Shakelford43'02Kettle Falls
55.9Eli Lowe42'09Reardan
12Robert SeylerNDWellpinit
9Daniel MeyersNDMary Walker
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reuben Clark6'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Grant Schultz6'00.00Reardan
3.11Matt Friddle5'06.00Medical Lake
4.10Joey Gunning5'06.00Davenport
5.12Daniel Kuiper5'06.00NW Christian (Colbert)
6.11Justin Ruark5'06.00Pomeroy
7.9Derik Oliver5'06.00Davenport
8.11Chad Redman5'04.00Garfield-Palouse
9.9Anthony Floyd5'04.00Garfield-Palouse
10.10Craver Small5'02.00Valley Christian
10.10Dylan Graedel5'02.00Davenport
10.10Demetrius Watson5'02.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
14.10Andrew Reese5.00Medical Lake
14.12PJ Anderson5.00Liberty (Spangle)
14.11Josh Grimshaw5.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
13.9Alberto Kimball4'10.00Liberty (Spangle)
9Dustin KommesNHLind-Ritzville
9Nick BrockmanNHReardan
9Andrew RizziNHValley Christian
9Andrew LaVoieNHNW Christian (Colbert)
11Chris WargoNHSt. John-Endicott
11Adam FitchNHLind-Ritzville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Fryberger12'00.00Lind-Ritzville
2.11Matt Liss10'00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3.11Micah Brown8'06.00Lind-Ritzville
4.10Andrew Reese8'06.00Medical Lake
5.9Kenny Carr8'00.00Pomeroy
5.10Jeff Kent8'00.00Garfield-Palouse
7.9Mike Schimke8'00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)
8.10Austin Schmierer8'00.00Odessa-Harrington
9.9Kai Ledgerwood7'00.00Pomeroy
11Danny BradleyNHLakeside (Nine Mile)
11Bryan JenningsNHLakeside (Nine Mile)
8Nik EvansNHOdessa-Harrington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chace Bell20'02.50Reardan
2.12Daniel Kuiper19'05.00NW Christian (Colbert)
3.12Zach Jensen19'04.50Selkirk
4.12Jarrod Swanson19'00.00Medical Lake
5.12Peter Nelson18'09.75Liberty (Spangle)
6.11Matt Friddle18'05.75Medical Lake
7.10Grant Bakken18'05.75NW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Kaleb Simon18'02.50St. John-Endicott
9.9Dominick Huey17'10.75Medical Lake
10.10Demetrius Watson17'07.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)
11.11Justin Ruark17'07.50Pomeroy
12.11Jacob Konshuk17'05.50Liberty (Spangle)
13.9Daniel Meyers17'05.00Mary Walker
14.12Gunner Kreese17'03.25Valley Christian
15.11Cameron Kiesz17'02.50Lind-Ritzville
16.11Ryan McGowan17'02.00Davenport
17.12Derrek Nelson17'00.25St. John-Endicott
18.11Eric Schulte16'09.00St George's
19.10Dylan Graedel16'05.00Davenport
20.12PJ Anderson16'04.75Liberty (Spangle)
21.11Matt Hansen16'03.00Reardan
22.12Kody Scott16'02.25Northport
22.10Jimmy Spencer16'02.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)
24.10Phoenix Edwards16'01.00Kettle Falls
25.12Troy Stackhouse15'07.75Davenport
26.9Kyler Bacon15'04.25Lind-Ritzville
27.9Matt Kershinar15'03.50NW Christian (Colbert)
28.10Andrew Reese14'10.50Medical Lake
29.12Ryan Kwon14'08.50NW Christian (Colbert)
30.10Gary Gilmartin14'07.00Valley Christian
31.9Zach Tabish14'04.00Valley Christian
32.9Drew Olson14'01.00Valley Christian
33.9Kyle Lewis13'07.75Lind-Ritzville
34.9Alberto Kimball13'06.00Liberty (Spangle)
35.11Branden Caudle11'10.50Medical Lake
36.11Will Shakelford10'07.75Kettle Falls
37.9Dominic Nordel10'01.50Medical Lake
9Warren JohnsonNDDavenport
10Justin HauseNDLakeside (Nine Mile)
10Sebastian CunningtonNDLakeside (Nine Mile)
9Nick RobertsonNDGarfield-Palouse
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Kuiper39'09.00NW Christian (Colbert)
2.12Zach Jensen39'00.50Selkirk
3.12Stefan Plesser38'10.25Liberty (Spangle)
4.11Justin Ruark37'10.75Pomeroy
5.9Kaleb Simon37'10.00St. John-Endicott
6.11Matt Friddle37'05.50Medical Lake
7.11Jacob Konshuk37'01.00Liberty (Spangle)
8.10Demetrius Watson36'10.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)
9.12Jason Swannack36'06.50St. John-Endicott
10.12Brad Riehle36'04.25St. John-Endicott
11.9Matt Kershinar36'03.75NW Christian (Colbert)
12.10Grant Bakken36'03.25NW Christian (Colbert)
13.10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson35'11.75St George's
14.11Luke Coots35'05.75Kettle Falls
15.9Anthony Floyd34'04.25Garfield-Palouse
16.11Eric Schulte33'10.00St George's
17.9Hayden Snell33'09.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)
18.11Terry Veile31'07.50Liberty (Spangle)
19.10Craver Small31'05.50Valley Christian
20.12PJ Anderson31'04.75Liberty (Spangle)
21.9Drew Olson30'03.00Valley Christian
22.10Andrew Reese30'01.25Medical Lake
23.9Jayden Chavarna29'09.25Medical Lake
9Andrew LaVoieNDNW Christian (Colbert)
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V3200 Meters11:55 PM
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay11:45 AM
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault