Athletic.net Team Results Management

Undeberg Invitational

Saturday, April 17, 2010

Medical Lake HS, Medical Lake

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chace Bell11.34aReardan      
2.11Gabriel Jones11.70aColumbia (Hunters)      
3.10Christian Meyer11.74aNW Christian (Colbert)      
4.12Dominique Brown11.97aMedical Lake      
4.12Justin Bingman11.97aPomeroy      
6.10Nate Graham12.00aSt George's      
7.12Marshall Fryberger12.10aLind-Ritzville      
8.10Jimmie Day12.20aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.10Jeff Kent12.27aGarfield-Palouse      
10.10Hayden Herdrick12.30aWilbur-Creston      
11.12Jack Redding12.34aKettle Falls      
12.11Richard Mann12.37aLiberty (Spangle)      
13.10Tory Knebel12.40aPomeroy      
14.12Josh Raver12.60aNW Christian (Colbert)      
15.10Demetrius Cawthorne12.64aMedical Lake      
16.9Caleb Olson12.74aLind-Ritzville      
17.11Kennedy Seyler12.77aWellpinit      
18.12Derrek Nelson12.83aSt. John-Endicott      
19.9Sam Harder12.87aSt. John-Endicott      
20.12Gunner Kreese12.90aValley Christian      
21.9Derik Oliver13.03aDavenport      
22.11Adam Fitch13.09aLind-Ritzville      
23.11Cameron Brown13.17aLiberty (Spangle)      
24.10Gary Gilmartin13.23aValley Christian      
25.11Thomas Rogers13.39aReardan      
26.9Joey Beckman13.43aMary Walker      
27.11Peter Vander Griend13.49aDeSales      
28.9Anthony Floyd13.53aGarfield-Palouse      
28.9Warren Johnson13.53aDavenport      
30.10Phoenix Edwards13.73aKettle Falls      
31.12Sean Kemmerer13.77aReardan      
32.12Billy Cook13.83aSelkirk      
33.9Kyler Bacon14.20aLind-Ritzville      
34.10Josh Eby14.57aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chace Bell23.00aReardan      
2.12Jarrod Swanson23.84aMedical Lake      
3.11Gabriel Jones23.87aColumbia (Hunters)      
4.12Dominique Brown23.97aMedical Lake      
5.10Jeff Kent24.37aGarfield-Palouse      
6.12Tyler Reisdorph24.42aPomeroy      
7.12Sam Robertson24.47aGarfield-Palouse      
8.10Nate Graham24.50aSt George's      
9.12Pat Sharkey24.92aDeSales      
10.12Marshall Fryberger25.12aLind-Ritzville      
11.11Jacob Blankenship25.25aSt. John-Endicott      
12.11Justin Wynhoff25.48aKettle Falls      
13.10Cole Evers25.55aDavenport      
14.11Matt Hansen25.71aReardan      
15.11Cameron Brown25.88aLiberty (Spangle)      
16.9Sam Harder25.92aSt. John-Endicott      
17.9Caleb Olson26.02aLind-Ritzville      
18.11Matt Liss26.13aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
19.9Zach Tabish26.21aValley Christian      
20.11Charles Zug26.35aSt George's      
21.11Eric Schulte26.52aSt George's      
22.12Nick Stanifer27.13aLiberty (Spangle)      
23.10Craver Small27.22aValley Christian      
24.11Peter Vander Griend27.23aDeSales      
25.11Micah Brown27.26aLind-Ritzville      
25.12Josh Gallegos27.26aNW Christian (Colbert)      
27.12Jordan Bennett27.37aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
28.9Jacob Desjardin27.67aPomeroy      
29.9Warren Johnson27.83aDavenport      
30.9Terrance Gallaher28.79aWellpinit      
31.10Austin Schmierer29.90aOdessa-Harrington      
12Michael HallNTWilbur-Creston      
10Hayden HerdrickNTWilbur-Creston      
12Jack ReddingNTKettle Falls      
10Christian MeyerNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chace Bell51.66aReardan      
2.11Gabriel Jones53.63aColumbia (Hunters)      
3.12Tyler Reisdorph54.36aPomeroy      
4.12Pat Sharkey54.46aDeSales      
5.11Nick Murray54.50aMedical Lake      
6.12Sam Robertson54.62aGarfield-Palouse      
7.11Christian Bowman55.18aMedical Lake      
8.11Justin Wynhoff55.25aKettle Falls      
9.10Hayden Herdrick55.46aWilbur-Creston      
10.11Evan Dobbs55.58aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.12Dylan Schmick56.23aSt. John-Endicott      
12.9Daniel Meyers56.28aMary Walker      
13.12Gunner Kreese57.72aValley Christian      
14.9Austin Reisdorph57.75aPomeroy      
15.12Matt McFaul57.97aNW Christian (Colbert)      
16.11Charles Zug58.75aSt George's      
17.10Cody Erickson59.09aLiberty (Spangle)      
18.10Joey Gunning59.53aDavenport      
19.9Matt Fryberger59.68aLind-Ritzville      
20.10Brandon Thayer59.69aLiberty (Spangle)      
21.9Nick Robertson59.73aGarfield-Palouse      
22.10Dylan Painter59.79aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
23.12Michael Hall1:00.89aWilbur-Creston      
24.11Matt Hansen1:00.92aReardan      
25.10Thomas Hughes1:02.51aNW Christian (Colbert)      
26.9Terrance Gallaher1:03.38aWellpinit      
27.12Troy Stackhouse1:03.67aDavenport      
28.12Tyler Wahl1:04.48aDeSales      
29.9Andrew Rizzi1:05.18aValley Christian      
30.10Anthony Brown1:05.37aDeSales      
31.12Tim Linton1:06.28aKettle Falls      
32.9Justin Heftel1:11.41aSt George's      
12Kody ScottNTNorthport      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Pat Sharkey55.85DeSales      
10Nick Wales57.56DeSales      
11Peter Vander Griend59.8DeSales      
12Joe Zimmerman60.91DeSales      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jon Williams2:07.15aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.9Maxwell Choka2:08.08aSt George's      
3.12Justin Bingman2:09.12aPomeroy      
4.12Stephen Burgess2:11.35aSt George's      
5.12Cody Siegel2:12.39aSt. John-Endicott      
6.12Brandon DeChiara2:17.13aLiberty (Spangle)      
7.10Jimmy Spencer2:17.54aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.9Jason Esquivel2:20.71aWilbur-Creston      
9.9Hayden Snell2:21.85aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.10Kyle Fritsch2:23.47aNW Christian (Colbert)      
11.11James Prouty2:23.88aWellpinit      
12.9Austin Reese2:26.55aMary Walker      
13.10Mason Howell2:28.55aSt. John-Endicott      
14.10Derrick Bosch2:30.84aGarfield-Palouse      
15.9Nick Brockman2:35.67aReardan      
16.9Drew Olson2:49.58aValley Christian      
17.9Justin Heftel2:53.18aSt George's      
18.9Armand Santone2:53.42aValley Christian      
19.8Jacob Dewulf2:53.82aOdessa-Harrington      
20.9Kyle Lewis2:55.25aLind-Ritzville      
10Aleksander CollierNTColumbia (Hunters)      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jon Williams4:43.70aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:44.19aSt George's      
3.9Maxwell Choka4:44.72aSt George's      
4.11Aaron Cadwallader4:59.77aNW Christian (Colbert)      
5.12Cody Siegel5:00.42aSt. John-Endicott      
6.9Hayden Snell5:01.18aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.12Stephen Burgess5:09.52aSt George's      
8.12Joe Zimmerman5:12.67aDeSales      
9.9Mike Schimke5:18.58aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.9Nick Brockman5:25.42aReardan      
11.10Mason Howell5:25.96aSt. John-Endicott      
12.9Wyatt Jenkins5:26.39aPomeroy      
13.9Austin Reese5:32.00aMary Walker      
14.9Jason Esquivel5:35.67aWilbur-Creston      
15.12Kody Scott5:36.39aNorthport      
16.12Travis Galloway5:36.60aSt George's      
17.12Cody Dahm5:45.33aLiberty (Spangle)      
18.12Tim Linton5:48.59aKettle Falls      
19.8Jacob Dewulf6:18.75aOdessa-Harrington      
20.9Andrew Rizzi6:25.66aValley Christian      
21.9Armand Santone6:28.87aValley Christian      
22.9Blake Black6:31.78aNorthport      
23.8Nik Evans6:58.66aOdessa-Harrington      
24.9Perry Lawson7:11.58aValley Christian      
10Aleksander CollierNTColumbia (Hunters)      
10Joab NeriNTDeSales      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson10:29.42St George's      
2.10Cody Erickson10:55.96Liberty (Spangle)      
3.12Grant Schultz11:29.27Reardan      
4.9Steven Olds11:34.80NW Christian (Colbert)      
5.9Nick Thomas12:14.27Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
6.9Dustin Kommes12:26.58Lind-Ritzville      
7.9Honey Brown12:33.50Wellpinit      
8.12Jason Swannack12:38.88St. John-Endicott      
9.9Blake Black14:00.46Northport      
10Joab NeriNTDeSales      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chad Redman16.69aGarfield-Palouse      
2.12Grant Schultz17.56aReardan      
3.10Joey Gunning18.00aDavenport      
4.10Clay Watters18.27aMedical Lake      
5.11Joe Blazek18.30aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
6.10Nick Wales18.33aDeSales      
7.10Drew Nichols18.63aLind-Ritzville      
8.12Troy Stackhouse19.33aDavenport      
9.9Seth Hansen19.37aReardan      
10.12Kevin Gilmartin19.54aValley Christian      
11.12Brad Riehle19.60aSt. John-Endicott      
12.9Caleb Olson19.80aLind-Ritzville      
13.12Peter Nelson20.04aLiberty (Spangle)      
14.11Bryan Jennings20.44aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.10Chris Parr21.44aMedical Lake      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chad Redman42.20aGarfield-Palouse      
2.10Nick Wales43.16aDeSales      
3.10Clay Watters44.60aMedical Lake      
4.11Kennedy Seyler45.20aWellpinit      
5.11Joe Blazek46.07aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
6.10Cole Evers46.64aDavenport      
7.12Peter Nelson46.77aLiberty (Spangle)      
8.12Brad Riehle47.17aSt. John-Endicott      
9.11Ryan McGowan47.52aDavenport      
10.12Grant Schultz47.73aReardan      
11.10Drew Nichols47.74aLind-Ritzville      
12.9Zack Kunkel47.84aLiberty (Spangle)      
13.12Kevin Gilmartin48.01aValley Christian      
14.9Seth Hansen49.06aReardan      
15.11Bryan Jennings49.68aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.10Cameron Vaughn51.11aNW Christian (Colbert)      
17.10Grant Bakken52.52aNW Christian (Colbert)      
18.10Craver Small53.22aValley Christian      
19.9Honey Brown54.09aWellpinit      
20.10Austin Schmierer55.86aOdessa-Harrington      
21.12Danny Baker55.96aSelkirk      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jarrod Swanson
Christian Bowman
Nick Murray
Demetrius Cawthorne
45.92aMedical Lake      
2.-Justin Bingman
Tyler Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
46.15aPomeroy      
3.-Joe Blazek
Jimmie Day
Zach Smith
Demetrious Watson
46.42aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.-Cameron Kiesz
Adam Fitch
Marshall Fryberger
Caleb Olson
47.12aLind-Ritzville      
5.-Chad Redman
Jeff Kent
Sam Robertson
Nick Robertson
47.19aGarfield-Palouse      
6.-Cole Evers
Joey Gunning
Derek Oliver
Ryan McGowan
47.89aDavenport      
7.-Ryan Mendoza
Christian Meyer
Daniel Kuiper
Josh Raver
47.99aNW Christian (Colbert)      
8.-PJ Anderson
Jacob Konshuk
Nick Stanifer
Richard Mann
48.10aLiberty (Spangle)      
9.-Luke Coots
Jack Redding
Phoenix Edwards
Justin Wynhoff
48.79aKettle Falls      
10.-Jacob Blankenship
Caleb Rich
Derrek Nelson
Sam Harder
48.92aSt. John-Endicott      
11.-Nate Graham
Travis Galloway
Eric Schulte
Ryan Jacobson
50.49aSt George's      
12.-Kevin Gilmartin
Gary Gilmartin
Zach Tabish
Perry Lawson
50.52aValley Christian      
13.-Anthony Brown
Nick Wales
Tyler Wahl
Peter Vander Griend
51.26aDeSales      
14.-Drew Nichols
Matt Fryberger
Kyler Bacon
Dustin Kommes
52.33aLind-Ritzville      
15.-Relay Team 53.03aWellpinit      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dominick Huey
Clay Watters
Tim Ronholt
Christian Bowman
3:39.90aMedical Lake      
2.-Justin Bingman
Austin Reisdorph
Tory Knebel
Tyler Reisdorph
3:40.97aPomeroy      
3.-Matt McFaul
Aaron Cadwallader
Kyle Fritsch
Jon Williams
3:43.24aNW Christian (Colbert)      
4.-Jacob Blankenship
Cody Siegel
Dylan Schmick
Derrek Nelson
3:47.94aSt. John-Endicott      
5.-Nate Graham
Stephen Burgess
Maxwell Choka
Charles Zug
3:48.98aSt George's      
6.-Jordan Green
Zack Kunkel
Stefan Plesser
Brandon DeChiara
3:49.68aLiberty (Spangle)      
7.-Michael Anderson
Dillion Painter
Justin Hause
Cody Loveland
3:50.45aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.-Pat Sharkey
Joe Zimmerman
Nick Wales
Peter Vander Griend
3:55.48aDeSales      
9.-Dustin Kommes
Matt Fryberger
Micah Brown
Drew Nichols
4:02.03aLind-Ritzville      
10.-Kevin Gilmartin
Gary Gilmartin
Zach Tabish
Drew Olson
4:12.24aValley Christian      
-Relay Team NTWilbur-Creston      
-Relay Team NTMary Walker      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zack Hatch46'10.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.10Jacob Heikkenen40'02.50DeSales      
3.11Trevor Anderson40'00.50Columbia (Hunters)      
4.12Ty Williquette39'05.50Reardan      
5.11Kennedy Seyler38'08.50Wellpinit      
6.12James Cronrath38'06.00Davenport      
7.12Richard Aley38'06.00Medical Lake      
8.12Tyler Wahl38'03.00DeSales      
9.10Justin Hause38'02.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.12Parker Bakken37'06.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
14.12Jeff Berg36'10.00Davenport      
11.11Thomas Seyler36'09.00Wellpinit      
12.11Matt Hansen36'03.00Reardan      
13.12Josh MacIntosh35'11.00Selkirk      
15.12Ibrahim Peker34'01.00St George's      
16.11Derek Anderson34'00.00Pomeroy      
17.10Derrick Bosch33'01.00Garfield-Palouse      
18.11Stephen Ruchert32'10.50Pomeroy      
19.11Derrick Reichwald32'10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
20.12Jacob Hansen32'07.00Reardan      
21.11Thomas Rogers32'04.50Reardan      
22.9Skylar Crowder31'10.00Lind-Ritzville      
23.12Billy Cook31'03.50Selkirk      
24.9Seth Hansen31'02.50Reardan      
25.10Spencer Nee30'09.50Wilbur-Creston      
26.10Brandon Thayer30'06.00Liberty (Spangle)      
26.11Jordan Green30'06.00Liberty (Spangle)      
28.9Ricardo Guizar30'05.00Lind-Ritzville      
29.10Sam Eacker30'03.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
30.10Tyler Kimmet30'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
31.10Peter Mcgilroy29'09.00Medical Lake      
32.10Josh Lueck29'05.00Pomeroy      
32.9Logan Drinkard29'05.00Medical Lake      
34.9Eli Lowe28'02.50Reardan      
35.12Sean Kemmerer24'05.00Reardan      
36.9Armand Santone24'04.00Valley Christian      
37.10Kevin Owens21'11.50Kettle Falls      
38.12Kevin Howerton21'03.00Valley Christian      
10Kwinn HansonNDNW Christian (Colbert)      
10Josh RossNDSelkirk      
12Robert SeylerNDWellpinit      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Paul Thomas153'07Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.12Richard Aley122'00Medical Lake      
3.10Anthony Brown115'09DeSales      
4.12Charlie Prigan111'10Mary Walker      
5.11Terry Veile109'01Liberty (Spangle)      
6.9Joey Beckman103'01Mary Walker      
7.11Derek Anderson101'04Pomeroy      
8.9Skylar Crowder101'04Lind-Ritzville      
9.10Josh Beltz99'01NW Christian (Colbert)      
10.10Jake Widman98'09Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.12Jacob Hansen96'07Reardan      
12.12Parker Bakken95'03NW Christian (Colbert)      
13.10Jacob Heikkenen94'06DeSales      
14.11Thomas Seyler92'07Wellpinit      
15.11Trevor Anderson92'02Columbia (Hunters)      
16.11Derrick Reichwald89'02Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.12Michael Hall88'06Wilbur-Creston      
18.10Josh Ross87'07Selkirk      
19.9Seth Hansen86'07Reardan      
20.12Ty Williquette86'03Reardan      
21.11Ryan Jacobson84'05St George's      
22.12Sean Kemmerer81'10Reardan      
23.10Chris Parr80'10Medical Lake      
24.11Paul Nichols76'03Liberty (Spangle)      
25.10Tyler Kimmet73'09NW Christian (Colbert)      
26.9David Roach73'05Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
27.9Logan Drinkard72'09Medical Lake      
28.9Kai Ledgerwood71'10Pomeroy      
29.12Ibrahim Peker68'03St George's      
30.9Ricardo Guizar65'00Lind-Ritzville      
31.9Darrin Gottbreht60'05Medical Lake      
32.9Armand Santone58'09Valley Christian      
33.12Danny Baker48'07Selkirk      
34.10Jake Cockle46'03Liberty (Spangle)      
11Stephen RuchertNDPomeroy      
12Dylan SchmickNDSt. John-Endicott      
10Kwinn HansonNDNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Trevor DobbinsNDDeSales      
10Derrick BoschNDGarfield-Palouse      
12Kevin HowertonNDValley Christian      
11Thomas RogersNDReardan      
12Brandon DeChiaraNDLiberty (Spangle)      
12Robert SeylerNDWellpinit      
9Perry LawsonNDValley Christian      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Coon169'02Lind-Ritzville      
2.11Paul Thomas153'06Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.11Zach Smith148'03Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.11Cody Little147'06Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.10Hayden Herdrick143'03Wilbur-Creston      
6.12Charlie Prigan141'04Mary Walker      
7.12Gunner Kreese141'01Valley Christian      
8.11Justin Ruark134'11Pomeroy      
9.11Cameron Kiesz134'01Lind-Ritzville      
10.11Jon Williams132'04NW Christian (Colbert)      
11.9Anthony Floyd119'04Garfield-Palouse      
12.10Cody Loveland117'04Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.11Paul Nichols117'00Liberty (Spangle)      
14.11Luke Coots116'09Kettle Falls      
15.10Mason Howell116'08St. John-Endicott      
16.11Thomas Seyler114'10Wellpinit      
17.9Joey Beckman113'01Mary Walker      
18.12Brad Riehle112'11St. John-Endicott      
19.11Derek Anderson112'03Pomeroy      
20.10Spencer Nee112'01Wilbur-Creston      
21.12Ty Williquette110'09Reardan      
22.10Josh Ross110'04Selkirk      
23.9Jacob Kalkman110'00NW Christian (Colbert)      
24.10Sam Eacker109'11NW Christian (Colbert)      
25.12Tyler Wahl109'05DeSales      
26.10Derrick Bosch105'09Garfield-Palouse      
27.10Anthony Brown105'07DeSales      
28.11Micah Brown105'00Lind-Ritzville      
29.12Jeff Berg103'04Davenport      
30.10Josh Beltz101'03NW Christian (Colbert)      
31.11Ryan Jacobson100'05St George's      
32.11Trevor Anderson99'05Columbia (Hunters)      
33.9Micah Tappero98'08Medical Lake      
34.12Nick Stanifer96'00Liberty (Spangle)      
35.12Ibrahim Peker93'02St George's      
36.12Danny Baker92'02Selkirk      
37.12Jacob Hansen91'07Reardan      
38.9Perry Lawson91'01Valley Christian      
39.10Josh Lueck90'11Pomeroy      
40.9Andrew Rizzi89'09Valley Christian      
41.10Xavier Allen87'09Medical Lake      
42.11Thomas Rogers87'03Reardan      
43.9Kenny Carr85'09Pomeroy      
44.12Josh MacIntosh84'02Selkirk      
45.9Logan Drinkard83'04Medical Lake      
46.9Blake Black81'00Northport      
47.9Mike Haskins79'00Selkirk      
48.8Nik Evans77'05Odessa-Harrington      
49.8Jacob Dewulf74'09Odessa-Harrington      
50.10Kevin Owens74'00Kettle Falls      
51.9Levi Rustman72'08Medical Lake      
52.10Jake Cockle71'06Liberty (Spangle)      
53.11John Droivold63'00Liberty (Spangle)      
54.11Will Shakelford43'02Kettle Falls      
55.9Eli Lowe42'09Reardan      
12Robert SeylerNDWellpinit      
9Daniel MeyersNDMary Walker      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Reuben Clark6'02.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
2.12Grant Schultz6'00.00Reardan      
3.11Matt Friddle5'06.00Medical Lake      
4.10Joey Gunning5'06.00Davenport      
5.12Daniel Kuiper5'06.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
6.11Justin Ruark5'06.00Pomeroy      
7.9Derik Oliver5'06.00Davenport      
8.11Chad Redman5'04.00Garfield-Palouse      
9.9Anthony Floyd5'04.00Garfield-Palouse      
10.10Craver Small5'02.00Valley Christian      
10.10Demetrius Watson5'02.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.10Dylan Graedel5'02.00Davenport      
14.10Andrew Reese5.00Medical Lake      
14.12PJ Anderson5.00Liberty (Spangle)      
14.11Josh Grimshaw5.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.9Alberto Kimball4'10.00Liberty (Spangle)      
9Dustin KommesNHLind-Ritzville      
9Andrew LaVoieNHNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Andrew RizziNHValley Christian      
9Nick BrockmanNHReardan      
11Adam FitchNHLind-Ritzville      
11Chris WargoNHSt. John-Endicott      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marshall Fryberger12'00.00Lind-Ritzville      
2.11Matt Liss10'00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.11Micah Brown8'06.00Lind-Ritzville      
4.10Andrew Reese8'06.00Medical Lake      
5.10Jeff Kent8'00.00Garfield-Palouse      
5.9Kenny Carr8'00.00Pomeroy      
7.9Mike Schimke8'00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.10Austin Schmierer8'00.00Odessa-Harrington      
9.9Kai Ledgerwood7'00.00Pomeroy      
11Danny BradleyNHLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Bryan JenningsNHLakeside (Nine Mile)      
8Nik EvansNHOdessa-Harrington      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chace Bell20'02.50Reardan      
2.12Daniel Kuiper19'05.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
3.12Zach Jensen19'04.50Selkirk      
4.12Jarrod Swanson19'00.00Medical Lake      
5.12Peter Nelson18'09.75Liberty (Spangle)      
6.11Matt Friddle18'05.75Medical Lake      
7.10Grant Bakken18'05.75NW Christian (Colbert)      
8.9Kaleb Simon18'02.50St. John-Endicott      
9.9Dominick Huey17'10.75Medical Lake      
10.10Demetrius Watson17'07.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.11Justin Ruark17'07.50Pomeroy      
12.11Jacob Konshuk17'05.50Liberty (Spangle)      
13.9Daniel Meyers17'05.00Mary Walker      
14.12Gunner Kreese17'03.25Valley Christian      
15.11Cameron Kiesz17'02.50Lind-Ritzville      
16.11Ryan McGowan17'02.00Davenport      
17.12Derrek Nelson17'00.25St. John-Endicott      
18.11Eric Schulte16'09.00St George's      
19.10Dylan Graedel16'05.00Davenport      
20.12PJ Anderson16'04.75Liberty (Spangle)      
21.11Matt Hansen16'03.00Reardan      
22.12Kody Scott16'02.25Northport      
22.10Jimmy Spencer16'02.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
24.10Phoenix Edwards16'01.00Kettle Falls      
25.12Troy Stackhouse15'07.75Davenport      
26.9Kyler Bacon15'04.25Lind-Ritzville      
27.9Matt Kershinar15'03.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
28.10Andrew Reese14'10.50Medical Lake      
29.12Ryan Kwon14'08.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
30.10Gary Gilmartin14'07.00Valley Christian      
31.9Zach Tabish14'04.00Valley Christian      
32.9Drew Olson14'01.00Valley Christian      
33.9Kyle Lewis13'07.75Lind-Ritzville      
34.9Alberto Kimball13'06.00Liberty (Spangle)      
35.11Branden Caudle11'10.50Medical Lake      
36.11Will Shakelford10'07.75Kettle Falls      
37.9Dominic Nordel10'01.50Medical Lake      
10Justin HauseNDLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Warren JohnsonNDDavenport      
10Sebastian CunningtonNDLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Nick RobertsonNDGarfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Kuiper39'09.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
2.12Zach Jensen39'00.50Selkirk      
3.12Stefan Plesser38'10.25Liberty (Spangle)      
4.11Justin Ruark37'10.75Pomeroy      
5.9Kaleb Simon37'10.00St. John-Endicott      
6.11Matt Friddle37'05.50Medical Lake      
7.11Jacob Konshuk37'01.00Liberty (Spangle)      
8.10Demetrius Watson36'10.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.12Jason Swannack36'06.50St. John-Endicott      
10.12Brad Riehle36'04.25St. John-Endicott      
11.9Matt Kershinar36'03.75NW Christian (Colbert)      
12.10Grant Bakken36'03.25NW Christian (Colbert)      
13.10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson35'11.75St George's      
14.11Luke Coots35'05.75Kettle Falls      
15.9Anthony Floyd34'04.25Garfield-Palouse      
16.11Eric Schulte33'10.00St George's      
17.9Hayden Snell33'09.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
18.11Terry Veile31'07.50Liberty (Spangle)      
19.10Craver Small31'05.50Valley Christian      
20.12PJ Anderson31'04.75Liberty (Spangle)      
21.9Drew Olson30'03.00Valley Christian      
22.10Andrew Reese30'01.25Medical Lake      
23.9Jayden Chavarna29'09.25Medical Lake      
9Andrew LaVoieNDNW Christian (Colbert)      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kassie Guglielmino13.30aNorthport      
2.9Hannah Tanner13.57aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.11Kelsey Chase13.60aNW Christian (Colbert)      
4.11Jasmine Ayala13.81aValley Christian      
5.12Kelly Hennessey13.84aLiberty (Spangle)      
6.9Elizabeth Larrew13.97aColumbia (Hunters)      
7.9Catie Coon14.11aLind-Ritzville      
8.11Monica Daggett14.18aSelkirk      
9.11JulieAnn Larrew14.19aColumbia (Hunters)      
10.12Sierra Breidenbach14.24aLiberty (Spangle)      
11.12Breanne Taylor14.33aNW Christian (Colbert)      
12.12Annie Leendertsen14.34aGarfield-Palouse      
13.10Ana Sorci14.37aReardan      
14.10Alix Saucier14.45aSt George's      
15.12Hanna Chavez14.51aMedical Lake      
16.12Claudia Ayala14.68aValley Christian      
17.11Brielle Hocking14.81aPomeroy      
18.12Caitlin Herdrick14.83aWilbur-Creston      
18.11Alexys Hall14.83aKettle Falls      
20.11Amanda Arceo14.98aDeSales      
21.11Erin Bailey15.03aSt. John-Endicott      
22.10Rebekah Marshall15.07aOdessa-Harrington      
23.10Kelsey Collins15.08aPomeroy      
24.11Allison Reed15.13aWilbur-Creston      
25.12Hannah Galloway15.25aOdessa-Harrington      
26.9Emily Maupin15.28aSelkirk      
27.10Courtney Pierce15.33aWellpinit      
28.10Annie Fleming15.45aSt. John-Endicott      
29.11Amber Snyder15.58aDavenport      
30.11Marci Stutes15.60aMary Walker      
31.10Cora Lasich15.66aReardan      
32.9Lindy Brown15.76aLind-Ritzville      
33.12Chloe Betts15.95aDeSales      
34.10Courtney Lambert16.03aKettle Falls      
35.12Rosa Brandom16.13aWellpinit      
36.10Saadia Beckman16.39aMary Walker      
37.11Anabella Dorra16.73aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
38.11Tia Bausman16.76aDavenport      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Chase28.06aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.9Catie Coon28.69aLind-Ritzville      
3.11Jessica Hardy28.73aSt. John-Endicott      
4.9Elizabeth Larrew28.93aColumbia (Hunters)      
5.11JulieAnn Larrew28.99aColumbia (Hunters)      
6.12Annie Leendertsen29.26aGarfield-Palouse      
7.12Breanne Taylor29.38aNW Christian (Colbert)      
8.12Hanna Chavez29.46aMedical Lake      
9.12Sierra Breidenbach29.67aLiberty (Spangle)      
10.9Katherine Murphy29.70aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.10Kayla Morgan30.34aPomeroy      
12.12Caitlin Herdrick30.65aWilbur-Creston      
13.12Claudia Ayala30.67aValley Christian      
14.11Amanda Arceo30.92aDeSales      
15.10Ana Sorci31.09aReardan      
16.10Kelsey Collins31.19aPomeroy      
16.9Sarah Wagstaff31.19aSt George's      
18.9Brittany Breidenbach31.47aLiberty (Spangle)      
19.12Hannah Galloway31.62aOdessa-Harrington      
20.10Courtney Pierce31.65aWellpinit      
21.11Marci Stutes32.39aMary Walker      
22.10Cora Lasich32.62aReardan      
23.9Jade Donnelly33.62aDeSales      
24.9Morgan McPherson34.32aMary Walker      
25.12Rosa Brandom34.86aWellpinit      
26.11Anabella Dorra34.92aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Katelyn WyborneyNTWilbur-Creston      
9Kassie GuglielminoNTNorthport      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Megan Moberg29.64DeSales      
10Jessica Arnzen29.84DeSales      
11Amanda Arceo31.16DeSales      
9Brigit Lyons31.12DeSales      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelly Hennessey1:03.68aLiberty (Spangle)      
2.11Kelsey Chase1:04.08aNW Christian (Colbert)      
3.12Annie Leendertsen1:05.41aGarfield-Palouse      
4.10Jessica Arnzen1:06.75aDeSales      
5.12Claudia Ayala1:08.68aValley Christian      
6.10Lindsay Loe1:09.40aColumbia (Hunters)      
7.12Caitlin Herdrick1:09.91aWilbur-Creston      
8.10Kayla Morgan1:11.41aPomeroy      
9.9Katie McFaul1:11.88aNW Christian (Colbert)      
10.12Brooke Lillengreen1:12.78aReardan      
11.9Cheyenne Schoen1:14.41aDeSales      
12.12Alyssa Franks1:17.35aMary Walker      
13.9Myra Ahmad1:22.12aSt George's      
14.9Aley Curran1:24.64aSelkirk      
15.11Sabrina Mutch1:26.91aSelkirk      
9Kassie GuglielminoNTNorthport      
11Morgan WearNTLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Kylie MohrNTSt George's      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jessica Arnzen68.35DeSales      
11Megan Moberg69.35DeSales      
9Cheyenne Schoen72.9DeSales      
9Brigit Lyons74.25DeSales      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Anna Henry2:38.60aNW Christian (Colbert)      
DQ11Lauren Gust2:41.13aLind-Ritzville      
2.9Sofia Marikis2:42.87aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.11Kaylea Newton2:47.14aSt. John-Endicott      
4.10Jocelyn Lehman2:48.46aKettle Falls      
5.10Emily Guthrie2:49.14aSelkirk      
6.9Cassie Howder2:51.48aMary Walker      
7.10Lacey Riggan2:52.15aValley Christian      
8.10Emily Roberts2:52.86aReardan      
9.11Annie Cooper3:00.03aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.9Morgan McPherson3:01.93aMary Walker      
11.11Megan Adams3:17.08aReardan      
12.10Ari Hanson3:22.42aReardan      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christina Anderson5:50.34aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.9Taryn Stamper5:56.02aSt George's      
3.10Megan Stotts6:03.42aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.11Kaylea Newton6:08.94aSt. John-Endicott      
5.10Emily Roberts6:14.68aReardan      
6.11Jeanna Baker6:25.84aLiberty (Spangle)      
7.10Lacey Riggan6:27.69aValley Christian      
8.9Mary Daniel6:28.14aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.10Emily Guthrie6:28.41aSelkirk      
10.10Hope Gimbel6:36.85aSt George's      
11.12Andrea Cox6:47.82aLind-Ritzville      
12.9Cassie Howder6:54.42aMary Walker      
13.10Natalie Harper7:21.16aReardan      
14.10Hannah Nelson7:54.62aLiberty (Spangle)      
12Breanna MooreNTNorthport      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christina Anderson12:19.66NW Christian (Colbert)      
2.9Taryn Stamper12:31.67St George's      
3.9Anna Henry13:08.58NW Christian (Colbert)      
4.10Hope Gimbel13:50.27St George's      
5.9Tori Wynecoop13:55.69Reardan      
6.10Meghan Gfeller14:51.71St. John-Endicott      
10Jocelyn LehmanNTKettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jewel Gamboa18.94aWilbur-Creston      
2.9Brigit Lyons19.14aDeSales      
3.12Lauren Allgood19.21aMedical Lake      
4.12Daneen Green19.72aSelkirk      
5.12Nicole Berry20.08aMedical Lake      
6.9Haley Bodeau20.34aWilbur-Creston      
7.12Jessica Tenny20.38aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.10Adrienne Hamilton20.88aGarfield-Palouse      
9.11Amber Snyder22.15aDavenport      
10Stephanie PrentissNTNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jewel Gamboa54.36aWilbur-Creston      
2.9Brigit Lyons56.73aDeSales      
3.12Jessica Tenny58.23aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.11Amber Snyder59.10aDavenport      
5.10Katra Browning59.63aLiberty (Spangle)      
6.9Tori Wynecoop1:01.63aReardan      
7.9Haley Bodeau1:04.40aWilbur-Creston      
9Sarah WagstaffNTSt George's      
10Meghan GfellerNTSt. John-Endicott      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Catie Coon
Heather Whitmore
Kelsey Arlt
Lauren Gust
54.08aLind-Ritzville      
2.-Tayler Flemming
Morgan Wear
Katherine Murphy
Hannah Tanner
54.35aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.-Erin Bailey
Kaylea Newton
Jessica Hardy
Annie Fleming
56.05aSt. John-Endicott      
4.-Lauren Allgood
Shelby Murray
Nicole Berry
Madison Greenhall
56.84aMedical Lake      
5.-Haley Bodeau
Caitlin Herdrick
Jewel Gamboa
Allison Reed
57.72aWilbur-Creston      
6.-Hannah Galloway
Rebekah Marshall
Kendall Todd
Koralynne Kuch
58.12aOdessa-Harrington      
7.-Jessica Higgins
Breanne Taylor
Katie McFaul
Krystal Maple
58.79aNW Christian (Colbert)      
8.-Crystal Heden
Alli Rizzi
Lindy Riggan
Jordan Stewart
59.34aValley Christian      
9.-Alix Saucier
Sarah Wagstaff
Hope Gimbel
Myra Ahmad
59.71aSt George's      
10.-Amanda Arceo
Chloe Betts
Cheyenne Schoen
Megan Moberg
59.76aDeSales      
11.-Jocelyn Lehman
Courtney Lambert
Shea McNeil
Randi Goodnight
1:01.59aKettle Falls      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lauren Gust
Kelsey Arlt
Heather Whitmore
Catie Coon
1:55.62aLind-Ritzville      
2.-Brittney Breidenbach
Sierra Breidenbach
Katra Browning
Kelly Hennessey
2:01.13aLiberty (Spangle)      
3.-Amanda Arceo
Brigit Lyons
Jessica Arnzen
Megan Moberg
2:04.60aDeSales      
4.-Brooke Lillengreen
Cora Lasich
Emily Roberts
Ana Sorci
2:04.94aReardan      
5.-Hanna Chavez
Nicole Berry
Shelby Murray
Elizabeth Nelson
2:06.30aMedical Lake      
6.-Jessica Higgins
Katie McFaul
Krystal Maple
Breanne Taylor
2:06.90aNW Christian (Colbert)      
7.-Crystal Heden
Alli Rizzi
Lindy Riggan
Jordan Stewart
2:13.74aValley Christian      
-Alyssa Franks
Cassie Howder
Saadia Beckman
Marci Stutes
DQMary Walker      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kelsey Chase
Anna Henry
Lauren Kuiper
Christina Anderson
4:32.06aNW Christian (Colbert)      
2.-Brittney Breidenbach
Katra Browning
Sierra Breidenbach
Kelly Hennessey
4:41.61aLiberty (Spangle)      
3.-Megan Moberg
Jessica Arnzen
Cheyenne Schoen
Brigit Lyons
4:45.21aDeSales      
4.-Sofie Marikis
Mary Daniel
Megan Stotts
Kaylee Belknap
4:48.71aLakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.-Brooke Lillengreen
Ari Hanson
Emily Roberts
Tori Wynecoop
5:03.50aReardan      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Teara Cornmesser37'03.50Liberty (Spangle)      
2.12Emily Pake34'08.50Medical Lake      
3.12Katie Vesneske33'04.00Davenport      
4.11Jessica Coffman31'11.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.9Kaitlin Jones29'09.50Columbia (Hunters)      
6.11Kelsea Brown28'08.00Wellpinit      
7.9Libbie Klettke28'07.00Medical Lake      
8.10Tayler Flemming27'05.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.11Jackie Hatch27'03.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.11Katye Dunbar27'03.00Selkirk      
11.10Autumn Ladines27'00.00Liberty (Spangle)      
12.11Janae Maple26'03.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
13.11Teresa Casey26'01.50St. John-Endicott      
14.10Savanna Shafer25'04.00Selkirk      
15.9Amanda Bingman24'10.00Pomeroy      
16.12Catherine Kenney24'05.00Mary Walker      
17.11Emma Correll23'11.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
18.11Megan Adams23'10.00Reardan      
19.9Maggie Douglas23'08.00Wilbur-Creston      
20.11Erin Bailey23'01.00St. John-Endicott      
21.10Ciara Taylor22'10.00Selkirk      
22.10Crystal Heden21'10.50Valley Christian      
23.10Ari Hanson21'03.00Reardan      
24.9Morgan McPherson21'02.00Mary Walker      
25.10Brianna King20'10.50Kettle Falls      
26.10Courtney Lambert20'09.50Kettle Falls      
27.12Leshia Stine20'09.00Selkirk      
28.9Kayla Davis20'08.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
29.10Delanie Linderman17'06.00Garfield-Palouse      
30.9Shawna Dowlen10'06.00Wilbur-Creston      
11Katy SavageNDMedical Lake      
11Maddie GrimmNDPomeroy      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Teara Cornmesser119'02Liberty (Spangle)      
2.11Jessica Coffman113'08Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.12Emily Pake106'07Medical Lake      
4.9Kaitlin Jones105'03Columbia (Hunters)      
5.12Kelsey Arlt105'02Lind-Ritzville      
6.12Alex Daggy99'06Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.12Katie Vesneske94'04Davenport      
8.11Katye Dunbar94'01Selkirk      
9.11Shyanne Wilson89'09Northport      
10.9Libbie Klettke79'06Medical Lake      
11.11Dani Hall78'08DeSales      
12.10Crystal Heden77'08Valley Christian      
13.9Aley Curran74'09Selkirk      
14.10Cora Lasich73'11Reardan      
15.10Savanna Shafer71'03Selkirk      
16.11Teresa Casey71'00St. John-Endicott      
17.12Renae Harder70'05Lind-Ritzville      
18.11Kelsea Brown70'04Wellpinit      
19.11Megan Adams68'10Reardan      
20.12Breanna Moore67'10Northport      
21.11Jackie Hatch67'05Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
22.10Kayla Morgan66'10Pomeroy      
23.11Janae Maple66'04NW Christian (Colbert)      
24.12Catherine Kenney65'10Mary Walker      
25.9Amanda Bingman61'08Pomeroy      
26.9Kayla Davis55'10NW Christian (Colbert)      
27.10Ciara Taylor53'00Selkirk      
28.12Melissa Elkins51'08St. John-Endicott      
29.9Maggie Douglas51'05Wilbur-Creston      
30.10Deanna Melvoen48'09Pomeroy      
31.10Brianna King38'08Kettle Falls      
32.9Jessica Higgins35'01NW Christian (Colbert)      
33.9Shawna Dowlen16'00Wilbur-Creston      
11Katy SavageNDMedical Lake      
12Elise RoddyNDLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11Maddie GrimmNDPomeroy      
10Delanie LindermanNDGarfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Heather Whitmore112'00Lind-Ritzville      
2.12Emily Pake105'00Medical Lake      
3.12Renae Harder97'11Lind-Ritzville      
4.12Roxana Acock96'08DeSales      
5.10Ana Sorci90'06Reardan      
6.10Autumn Ladines90'03Liberty (Spangle)      
7.10Rebekah Marshall87'07Odessa-Harrington      
8.11Jessica Coffman84'09Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.11Alexys Hall84'02Kettle Falls      
10.11Dani Hall82'05DeSales      
11.11Kiersten Passmore79'04Kettle Falls      
12.10Kayla Morgan76'01Pomeroy      
13.11Shyanne Wilson75'11Northport      
14.9Kendall Todd71'03Odessa-Harrington      
15.10Shae House70'09Liberty (Spangle)      
16.10Courtney Lambert69'00Kettle Falls      
17.9Libbie Klettke68'02Medical Lake      
18.9Jessica Higgins64'00NW Christian (Colbert)      
19.9Maggie Douglas63'00Wilbur-Creston      
19.11Rachael Mutch63'00Selkirk      
21.9Kristin Benzmiller61'10NW Christian (Colbert)      
22.12Krystal Maple59'07NW Christian (Colbert)      
23.9Emily Maupin58'04Selkirk      
24.10Ciara Taylor56'02Selkirk      
25.9Lindy Brown55'00Lind-Ritzville      
26.10Sarah Vincent53'11Medical Lake      
27.12Melissa Elkins53'01St. John-Endicott      
28.10Deanna Melvoen51'08Pomeroy      
29.11Monica Daggett49'04Selkirk      
30.10Delanie Linderman48'10Garfield-Palouse      
31.9Amanda Bingman47'10Pomeroy      
32.10Jessica Stradling43'06NW Christian (Colbert)      
33.10Hannah Nelson42'07Liberty (Spangle)      
34.11Emma Correll42'01Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
35.12Elise Roddy40'08Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
36.11Jeanna Baker40'03Liberty (Spangle)      
37.10Natalie Harper39'09Reardan      
38.10Saadia Beckman24'07Mary Walker      
39.9Shawna Dowlen19'04Wilbur-Creston      
11Maddie GrimmNDPomeroy      
11Katy SavageNDMedical Lake      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsay Loe4'10.00Columbia (Hunters)      
2.11Nikka Yankus4'08.00Kettle Falls      
3.10Alix Saucier4'06.00St George's      
4.12Alex Daggy4'06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.10Lauren Kuiper4'06.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
6.11Allison Reed4'04.00Wilbur-Creston      
7.12Annie Leendertsen4'04.00Garfield-Palouse      
7.9Cassie Howder4'04.00Mary Walker      
7.12Jessica Heimbigner4'04.00Odessa-Harrington      
10.11Kelsea Brown4'02.00Wellpinit      
10.12Andrea Cox4'02.00Lind-Ritzville      
10.10Sarah Vincent4'02.00Medical Lake      
10.9Jade Donnelly4'02.00DeSales      
14.9Lindy Riggan4'00.00Valley Christian      
14.10Alyssa Mayfiled4'00.00Medical Lake      
14.10Elizabeth Nelson4'00.00Medical Lake      
17.9Alli Rizzi3'10.00Valley Christian      
11Tia BausmanNHDavenport      
10Saadia BeckmanNHMary Walker      
10Adrienne HamiltonNHGarfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Anandae Clark10'06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.12Kira Secrest9'06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.11Brielle Hocking8'00.00Pomeroy      
4.11Morgan Wear8'00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.11Megan Moberg7'06.00DeSales      
6.11Lauren Gust7'00.00Lind-Ritzville      
7.12Andrea Cox6'06.00Lind-Ritzville      
9Katherine MurphyNHLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Hardy15'05.50St. John-Endicott      
2.10Lindsay Loe15'01.50Columbia (Hunters)      
3.10Lauren Kuiper15'01.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
4.9Elizabeth Larrew14'11.75Columbia (Hunters)      
5.10Tayler Flemming14'04.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
6.9Sarah Wagstaff14'04.00St George's      
7.10Rebekah Marshall14'03.50Odessa-Harrington      
8.11Allison Reed14'01.25Wilbur-Creston      
9.10Adrienne Hamilton13'11.50Garfield-Palouse      
10.10Shelby Murray13'09.75Medical Lake      
11.10Sarah Vincent13'06.75Medical Lake      
12.12Daneen Green13'05.00Selkirk      
13.10Madison Greenhall13'04.25Medical Lake      
14.9Koralynne Kuch13'01.50Odessa-Harrington      
15.12Claudia Ayala12'11.50Valley Christian      
16.9Hannah Tanner12'10.75Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.10Jessica Stradling12'09.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
18.10Alyssa Mayfiled12'08.50Medical Lake      
18.10Jessica Arnzen12'08.50DeSales      
20.9Jade Donnelly12'06.75DeSales      
21.11Monica Daggett12'03.50Selkirk      
22.9Kendall Todd12'00.50Odessa-Harrington      
23.10Elizabeth Nelson11'08.50Medical Lake      
24.10Stephanie Prentiss11'07.75NW Christian (Colbert)      
25.12Jordan Stewart11'07.50Valley Christian      
26.12Chloe Betts11'06.00DeSales      
27.10Shae House11'04.25Liberty (Spangle)      
28.11Megan Larson10'06.50Selkirk      
29.9Tori Wynecoop10'05.00Reardan      
30.12Breanna Moore10'04.50Northport      
31.10Kathleen Huntsman9'04.50Selkirk      
32.11Tia Bausman7'08.50Davenport      
12Alyssa FranksNDMary Walker      
12Katelyn WyborneyNDWilbur-Creston      
9Randi GoodnightNDKettle Falls      
12Jessica HeimbignerNDOdessa-Harrington      
10Anandae ClarkNDLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Kassie GuglielminoNDNorthport      
11Kiersten PassmoreNDKettle Falls      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lauren Kuiper29'11.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
2.10Katra Browning29'07.50Liberty (Spangle)      
3.12Jessica Heimbigner29'00.25Odessa-Harrington      
4.10Kylie Mohr29'00.25St George's      
5.10Meghan Gfeller29'00.00St. John-Endicott      
6.11Shyanne Wilson28'09.00Northport      
7.10Tayler Flemming28'06.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.9Randi Goodnight27'10.25Kettle Falls      
9.10Shelby Murray27'09.00Medical Lake      
10.10Shae House27'05.50Liberty (Spangle)      
11.10Sarah Vincent27'00.25Medical Lake      
12.9Koralynne Kuch25'09.50Odessa-Harrington      
13.10Madison Greenhall25'05.50Medical Lake      
14.9Haley Bodeau25'03.50Wilbur-Creston      
15.10Bianca Thiers23'09.00Liberty (Spangle)      
15.9Jade Donnelly23'09.00DeSales      
17.9Maggie Douglas23'04.25Wilbur-Creston      
18.10Deanna Melvoen20'09.50Pomeroy      
19.10Sabrina Pimms19'10.25Liberty (Spangle)      
10Kim LawrenceNDLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Stephanie PrentissNDNW Christian (Colbert)      
10Jessica StradlingNDNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.