Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Peret6.67aSouhegan
2.11Andre Williams6.71aNashua North
3.12Zachary Bartlett6.81aMt Anthony Union
4.12Griffin Sandler6.90aBow
5.11Max Goudreau6.91aMilford
6.10Luis Tarantino6.92aNashua North
7.12Jason Devens7.04aMt Anthony Union
8.11Nick Athanasopoulos7.12aMonadnock Regional
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Michael Peret6.75aSouhegan
2.11Andre Williams6.80aNashua North
3.12Zachary Bartlett6.89aMt Anthony Union
4.12Griffin Sandler6.89aBow
5.11Max Goudreau6.93aMilford
6.10Luis Tarantino6.96aNashua North
7.11Nick Athanasopoulos7.01aMonadnock Regional
8.12Jason Devens7.03aMt Anthony Union
9.10Kody Bardin7.06aFair Haven Union
10.11Nathan Battey7.09aGoffstown Area
11.12Nils Scheie7.10aLebanon
12.10Derek Hernandez7.11aFair Haven Union
13.10Richard Bradley7.11aHanover
14.10Kyle Higgins7.14aMilford
15.12Tyler King7.15aLebanon
16.12Connor Lokar7.16aBow
17.11Joel Link7.20aFair Haven Union
18.11Micah Morton7.20aLebanon
19.12Nick Robinson7.22aBelmont
20.11Alex Foley7.23aBow
21.12Adam Wilson7.24aFair Haven Union
22.9Brandon O'Donnell7.24aTimberlane Regional
22.12Eric Laliberte7.24aBellows Falls Union
24.10Mike Cyphers7.25aLebanon
25.10Aaron Forrest7.25aBow
26.11Marquis Ollison7.27aNashua North
27.9Sullivan Kiley7.27aSt Johnsbury
28.12Grant Raymond7.30aSouhegan
29.9Dustin Duprey7.30aMt Anthony Union
30.10Dennis Elverson7.35aSouhegan
31.10Alex Cross7.39aMt Anthony Union
32.12Dilan Kiley7.41aSt Johnsbury
33.10John Punger7.41aBellows Falls Union
34.9Gunnar Ericsson7.41aTimberlane Regional
35.11Dan Finn7.44aLebanon
36.12Michael Henry7.44aFall Mountain
37.11Newton Brandt7.44aSt Johnsbury
38.11Tyler Dami7.46aBelmont
39.9Jake Lawrence7.52aSouhegan
40.11Jacob Glickman7.53aGoffstown Area
41.10Pedro Celaya7.57aHanover
42.10Christian Johansen7.58aHanover
43.12Mark Barton7.58aGoffstown Area
44.9Caleb Loiselle7.58aFall Mountain
45.10Samson Horne7.61aNashua North
46.11Corey Brown7.65aMonadnock Regional
47.10Ryan Hull7.68aMilford
48.12Andrew Gardiner7.69aHanover
49.10James Child7.72aManchester West
50.11James Millhouse7.73aMilford
51.9Andrew Breed7.81aTimberlane Regional
52.11Liam Murphy7.85aSouhegan
53.9Forrest Oberst7.93aFall Mountain
54.10Patrick Regan7.94aWinnisquam Regional
55.9Ian Strohbehn7.94aHanover
56.9Jonathon Amerault7.94aMilford
57.9Matthew Grant8.08aTimberlane Regional
58.12Todd Jackson8.12aMonadnock Regional
59.10Tuckerman Zeller8.19aBelmont
60.12Nick Edwards8.37aBellows Falls Union
61.9Cole Padula8.48aBelmont
62.10Zachary Lortie8.64aManchester West
63.10Nathan Gilmore8.87aWinnisquam Regional
64.10Stefan Rajkovic9.31aManchester West
65.10Adam Sullivan9.52aTimberlane Regional
--12Myles ParkerDQNashua North
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Myles Parker37.43aNashua North
2.12Griffin Sandler37.78aBow
3.11Jon Hanninen37.95aMonadnock Regional
4.10Aaron Forrest38.33aBow
5.12Jason Devens38.42aMt Anthony Union
6.12Zachary Bartlett38.55aMt Anthony Union
7.10Chris Chininis38.63aSouhegan
8.12Tyler King38.81aLebanon
9.11Newton Brandt39.11aSt Johnsbury
10.10Richard Bradley39.22aHanover
11.12Connor Lokar39.30aBow
12.12Adam Wilson39.43aFair Haven Union
13.12Josh Cyphers39.49aLebanon
14.10Dennis Elverson39.76aSouhegan
15.12Andrew Moriarty40.50aNashua North
16.9Jake Lawrence40.54aSouhegan
17.9Dustin Duprey40.62aMt Anthony Union
18.11Dan Sullivan40.62aBelmont
19.12Eric Laliberte40.77aBellows Falls Union
20.11Parker Hall41.00aSouhegan
21.11Tyler Dami41.09aBelmont
22.12Jessie Maynard41.10aFair Haven Union
23.12Joseph Henderson41.13aFall Mountain
24.10Christian Johansen41.93aHanover
25.12Evan Towle42.01aTimberlane Regional
26.12Nick Robinson42.09aBelmont
27.9Monroe Kingsley42.34aSouhegan
28.12Michael Henry42.42aFall Mountain
29.11Victor Luu42.49aNashua North
30.9Eric Jane42.50aHanover
31.12Mark Barton42.80aGoffstown Area
32.9Caleb Loiselle42.90aFall Mountain
33.9Jonathon Amerault42.97aMilford
34.9Sullivan Kiley42.99aSt Johnsbury
35.11Nathan Battey43.21aGoffstown Area
36.10Ryan Hull43.26aMilford
37.11James Millhouse43.29aMilford
38.10Patrick Regan43.51aWinnisquam Regional
39.12Alec Davis43.51aMilford
40.10Alex Cross43.60aMt Anthony Union
41.12Andrew Gardiner43.66aHanover
42.11Peter Cote44.82aMonadnock Regional
43.11Jacob Glickman44.85aGoffstown Area
44.9Matthew Grant45.48aTimberlane Regional
45.10Robert Morrell46.19aManchester West
46.9Philip Armstrong46.32aGoffstown Area
47.10Jake Silver46.35aFair Haven Union
48.11Matthew Maloney46.57aTimberlane Regional
49.11Brian Wadleigh46.74aWinnisquam Regional
50.9Andrew Breed46.93aTimberlane Regional
51.10Alex Verpaelst48.31aSt Johnsbury
52.11Josh Romprey49.47aBelmont
53.10Nathan Gilmore50.85aWinnisquam Regional
54.12Tyler Terrel51.56aBellows Falls Union
55.10Adam Sullivan55.88aTimberlane Regional
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexander Strenta1:29.31aHanover
2.12Josh Rosse1:30.32aMt Anthony Union
3.12James Caswell1:30.46aMt Anthony Union
4.12Raphael Addante1:33.78aHanover
5.12Luke Robichaud1:34.41aBelmont
6.9Brandon O'Donnell1:34.44aTimberlane Regional
7.10Aaron Prescott1:34.95aSouhegan
8.12Fernando Beltran1:35.23aSt Johnsbury
9.11Conor Dannis1:35.97aMilford
10.12Nick Riendeau1:36.53aBelmont
11.11Connor Bentivoglio1:36.98aHanover
12.11Chris Alexander1:38.23aMonadnock Regional
13.12Jarrett McKallagat1:38.66aTimberlane Regional
14.11Ryan Meaney1:38.79aBow
15.9Gunnar Ericsson1:39.42aTimberlane Regional
16.9Jacob Kittredge1:39.86aSouhegan
17.12John Caswell1:40.01aMt Anthony Union
18.12Nick Lyford1:40.48aWinnisquam Regional
19.10Stefan Grumazescu1:40.61aManchester West
20.12Ryan Desharnais1:40.85aTimberlane Regional
21.11Nick Clements1:40.87aBelmont
22.10Torrey Kurtzner1:44.08aMt Anthony Union
23.12Matthew Chareth1:44.41aSouhegan
24.9Derek Addington1:45.23aBelmont
25.11Chris Pacanza1:45.57aMonadnock Regional
26.11Kyle Schlosser1:45.69aSt Johnsbury
27.9Jordan Whitman1:45.76aNashua North
28.11Darin Berrigan1:47.40aBow
29.9Justin Grotton1:47.87aMonadnock Regional
30.10Andrew Amrein1:48.31aSouhegan
31.10Keith Pedro1:48.49aMonadnock Regional
32.12Jacob Biggs1:50.15aBelmont
33.9Nicholas Dionne1:51.32aTimberlane Regional
34.11Scott Simpson1:51.96aBow
35.9Richard Davis1:56.81aHanover
36.9Eric Van Dam1:57.10aBow
37.11Jesse Danielson2:06.79aSt Johnsbury
38.10Willis Bussiere2:13.46aSt Johnsbury
39.11Aaron Schwartz2:13.98aSt Johnsbury
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt McCarty2:43.77aNashua North
2.10Devin Motivala2:47.36aNashua North
3.11Joe Carey2:47.77aHanover
4.10John Punger2:50.45aBellows Falls Union
5.11Connor Crowley2:51.91aMilford
6.12Tyler Melvin2:53.42aTimberlane Regional
7.11Zachary Gajewski2:57.44aTimberlane Regional
8.10Bert DeForest3:00.56aSouhegan
9.12Evan Smith3:01.24aBow
10.11Peter Chynoweth3:01.42aBelmont
11.12Zak Harris3:02.37aMt Anthony Union
12.11Brandon Fuller3:02.52aSt Johnsbury
13.11Lucas Grenier3:02.85aSt Johnsbury
14.12Sean McCauley3:07.48aBelmont
15.9Nathan Kittredge3:09.76aSouhegan
16.11Robert Gendron3:14.84aGoffstown Area
17.9William Delucia3:17.74aHanover
18.11Nick Benecke3:19.09aNashua North
19.11Sanjay Kadariya3:20.27aManchester West
20.10Chris Sanborn3:23.20aBelmont
21.10Nathan Perry3:23.63aSt Johnsbury
22.9Zachary Gilmartin3:24.51aTimberlane Regional
23.11Benjamin Noyes3:24.95aTimberlane Regional
24.11John McManus3:26.57aMilford
25.11Brian Wadleigh3:29.40aWinnisquam Regional
26.11Steve Hasselton3:40.00aSt Johnsbury
27.10Colin Fletcher3:43.20aManchester West
28.11Christopher Flaherty3:54.55aTimberlane Regional
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aidan Kimball4:28.90aTimberlane Regional
2.12Nick Muller4:29.45aMilford
3.12Tim Gurshin4:30.33aBelmont
4.11Nick Book4:30.68aFair Haven Union
5.12Alec Sanderson4:35.38aFair Haven Union
6.12Jack Brown4:37.11aHanover
7.11Zachary Estep4:51.60aTimberlane Regional
8.9Alex Marvin4:51.64aLebanon
9.12John Nguyen4:54.74aNashua North
10.10John Punger4:55.94aBellows Falls Union
11.10Henry MacGibbon4:56.09aGoffstown Area
12.12Colby Jantzen4:58.72aHanover
13.12Ari Brown5:00.08aHanover
14.11Welcome Frye5:01.35aFall Mountain
15.11Jon Bewley5:01.95aBow
16.12Jarrett Linowes5:04.23aSt Johnsbury
17.11Tim Bujnevicie5:05.47aFall Mountain
18.9Liam Curran5:05.54aNashua North
19.9Forrest Oberst5:05.91aFall Mountain
20.10Benjamin Stallman5:06.18aHanover
21.9David Wilson5:06.40aMilford
22.11Nate Stewart5:08.20aBow
23.11Evan Holmes5:08.22aFall Mountain
24.10Jack Coster5:08.78aSt Johnsbury
25.11Alex Desmarais5:12.24aBelmont
26.9Will Stanley5:19.57aBelmont
27.11Brandon Lemay5:21.77aManchester West
28.11Michael Stebbins5:25.44aLebanon
29.9Tyler Brooks5:37.34aGoffstown Area
30.11Jeremy Smith5:37.40aTimberlane Regional
31.11Kevin Scarlett5:42.78aFall Mountain
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Watanabe9:10.94aHanover
2.11Spencer Nelson9:29.24aNashua North
3.10Jonathan Vinnenberg9:32.81aBow
4.12Corey Hahnl9:32.89aMilford
5.11Connor Jackson9:49.68aMilford
6.11Nate Cordova9:53.84aNashua North
7.10Ben Bunnell9:55.75aSt Johnsbury
8.12Andrew Norkiewicz9:59.76aBelmont
9.12Nicholas Novaris10:00.83aTimberlane Regional
10.12Brendan McCauley10:07.07aBelmont
11.11Max Peake10:24.02aTimberlane Regional
12.11Dominic Richards10:40.23aNashua North
13.9Scott Hill11:31.14aManchester West
14.10Jon Penniman11:51.07aMilford
15.11Ross Lannin12:37.54aMilford
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Muite7.94aNashua North
2.11Nick Athanasopoulos8.01aMonadnock Regional
3.12David Atkins8.09aFair Haven Union
4.12Tom St Cyr8.14aMilford
5.12Stephen Adekoya8.34aManchester West
6.11Jason Mulhall8.60aTimberlane Regional
7.12Jarrett McKallagat8.81aTimberlane Regional
8.12Joe Taggart8.99aFair Haven Union
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Eric Muite7.97aNashua North
4.12David Atkins8.16aFair Haven Union
2.12Tom St Cyr8.27aMilford
3.11Nick Athanasopoulos8.37aMonadnock Regional
5.12Stephen Adekoya8.44aManchester West
6.11Jason Mulhall8.56aTimberlane Regional
7.12Joe Taggart8.73aFair Haven Union
8.12Jarrett McKallagat8.87aTimberlane Regional
9.11Dan Sullivan8.96aBelmont
10.11Evan Holmes9.17aFall Mountain
11.11Tim Bujnevicie9.30aFall Mountain
12.11Victor Luu9.40aNashua North
13.11Welcome Frye9.47aFall Mountain
14.12Joseph Henderson9.65aFall Mountain
15.10Brett Wilder11.52aWinnisquam Regional
16.10Alex Verpaelst11.71aSt Johnsbury
17.11Harrison Calato11.79aSouhegan
--11Jon HanninenFSMonadnock Regional
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:36.12aMt Anthony Union
2.-Relay Team 1:37.31aNashua North
3.-Relay Team 1:37.90aLebanon
4.-Relay Team 1:38.46aSouhegan
5.-Relay Team 1:39.14aBow
6.-Relay Team 1:39.66aFair Haven Union
7.-Relay Team 1:41.70aMilford
8.-Relay Team 1:44.77aHanover
9.-Relay Team 1:48.01aBelmont
10.-Relay Team 1:48.29aTimberlane Regional
11.-Relay Team 1:53.13aGoffstown Area
12.-Relay Team 1:53.18aBellows Falls Union
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:44.18aNashua North
2.-Relay Team 3:45.67aHanover
3.-Relay Team 3:48.54aMilford
4.-Relay Team 3:49.47aTimberlane Regional
5.-Relay Team 3:51.18aFair Haven Union
6.-Relay Team 3:53.21aMonadnock Regional
7.-Relay Team 3:54.40aSouhegan
8.-Relay Team 3:55.30aSt Johnsbury
9.-Relay Team 3:55.41aLebanon
10.-Relay Team 3:57.01aMt Anthony Union
11.-Relay Team 4:06.14aBow
12.-Relay Team 4:17.56aBelmont
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Filiano59-03.50Lebanon
2.12Kevin Rosenberg50-08.50Nashua North
3.12Casey McDonnell44-00.50Timberlane Regional
4.11Riley Johnson42-10.00Bow
5.12Nils Scheie40-09.00Lebanon
6.12David Phillips40-00.75Timberlane Regional
7.11Tim Coy40-00.00Nashua North
8.12Carter Bennett38-01.50Bow
9.12Nick Edwards37-08.25Bellows Falls Union
10.12Zack Mellett37-03.25Belmont
11.11Kevin Hernandez34-08.00Fair Haven Union
12.9Jamie Saltalamacchia34-07.00Timberlane Regional
13.11Mark Hamilton34-02.00Milford
14.12Blair Dematroules33-07.25Fair Haven Union
15.10James Tabor33-00.75Souhegan
16.12Josh Venegas32-08.25Lebanon
17.12Shawn McClory32-01.50Lebanon
18.10Nick Dragon30-09.75Monadnock Regional
18.10Bradley Pierce30-09.75Timberlane Regional
20.11Corey Brown30-09.50Monadnock Regional
21.12Colby McGuirk30-06.50Fall Mountain
22.12Jeff Trites30-04.50Mt Anthony Union
23.11Jesse Danielson29-06.75St Johnsbury
24.10Christian Ryan29-04.50Timberlane Regional
25.10James Child29-04.00Manchester West
26.11Zach Underwood29-03.25Monadnock Regional
27.10Jacob Van Velsor28-06.25Fall Mountain
28.9Kyle Dalke27-06.75Fall Mountain
29.10Nathan Perry23-10.00St Johnsbury
30.10Ben Flagg23-08.00Belmont
31.10Alex Verpaelst23-07.75St Johnsbury
32.12Thomas Jones23-05.50Manchester West
33.10Tuckerman Zeller23-04.50Belmont
34.10Willis Bussiere21-07.25St Johnsbury
35.10Stefan Rajkovic21-04.50Manchester West
36.9Tucker Nicklien20-06.25Mt Anthony Union
37.10Nathan Gilmore19-07.00Winnisquam Regional
38.11Steve Hasselton19-02.50St Johnsbury
39.9Seth Murrey18-02.75Hanover
40.9Devon Kenney17-02.50Belmont
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Silber6-04.00Mt Anthony Union
2.12Michael Peret6-04.00Souhegan
3.11Matthew Dionne6-02.00Timberlane Regional
4.12David Atkins6-00.00Fair Haven Union
5.10Parker Lyttle5-08.00Milford
6.11Tim Bujnevicie5-06.00Fall Mountain
7.9Brandon O'Donnell5-03.00Timberlane Regional
7.12Jarrett Linowes5-03.00St Johnsbury
9.9Arjun Shah5-03.00Bow
10.12Shawn McClory5-03.00Lebanon
11.10Derek Hernandez5-00.00Fair Haven Union
12.11Kyle Schlosser5-00.00St Johnsbury
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Athanasopoulos21-00.25Monadnock Regional
2.12Nils Scheie20-06.50Lebanon
3.10Chris Chininis19-08.00Souhegan
4.12David Atkins19-02.25Fair Haven Union
5.10Derek Hernandez19-00.00Fair Haven Union
6.11Welcome Frye18-11.50Fall Mountain
7.10Kody Bardin18-10.75Fair Haven Union
8.12Tom St Cyr18-07.00Milford
9.10Mike Cyphers18-06.25Lebanon
10.11Matthew Dionne18-05.75Timberlane Regional
11.12Eric Laliberte18-04.25Bellows Falls Union
12.11Eric Muite18-03.00Nashua North
13.12Dilan Kiley18-02.75St Johnsbury
14.12Nathan Hanna18-01.25Hanover
15.12Andrew Moriarty17-11.75Nashua North
16.12Evan Towle17-11.25Timberlane Regional
17.11Max Goudreau17-08.75Milford
18.12Stephen Silber17-05.25Mt Anthony Union
19.11Joel Link17-02.50Fair Haven Union
20.10Pedro Celaya16-09.50Hanover
21.11Dan Finn16-05.50Lebanon
22.12Colby McGuirk16-00.50Fall Mountain
23.9Gunnar Ericsson15-10.00Timberlane Regional
24.9Monroe Kingsley15-03.00Souhegan
25.10Alex Cross15-00.25Mt Anthony Union
26.12Fernando Beltran15-00.00St Johnsbury
27.11Darin Berrigan14-09.25Bow
28.12John Caswell14-03.50Mt Anthony Union
29.11Ryan Meaney14-01.50Bow
30.10Brett Wilder12-11.00Winnisquam Regional
31.9Ian Strohbehn12-09.50Hanover
32.12Tyler Terrel12-03.00Bellows Falls Union
--10Christian JohansenFOULHanover
--11Jon HanninenFOULMonadnock Regional
--10Richard BradleyFOULHanover