Athletic.net Team Results Management

Moscow Twilight Invitational

Friday, April 16, 2010

Moscow Bear Field, Moscow

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jayson Washington11.09Moscow      
2.12Kyle Curtice11.46Kendrick      
3.11Justin Parkins11.59Moscow      
4.9Remi Salonen11.73Kendrick      
5.12Stetson Steiger11.79Colfax      
6.10Rielly Leighton11.71Lapwai      
6.10Frank Campbell11.82Lapwai      
8.12Calvin Odell11.86Pullman      
8.10Ty Hillman11.86Lapwai      
10.12Garrett Langston11.90Kamiah      
11.10Dillon Glover12.03Asotin      
12.11Sam Lewis12.09Moscow      
13.12Ryan Minden12.10Potlatch      
14.10Nate Illi12.19Troy      
15.11Ryan Dalgliesh12.20Prairie      
16.11Granger Dale12.23Kamiah      
17.11Tyler Donaldson12.27Kamiah      
18.10Frederick Chen12.42Pullman      
18.11Devon Spooner12.42Asotin      
20.10Sam Thompson12.47Colfax      
21.10Alvin Li12.49Colfax      
22.10Dylan Thompson12.57Kendrick      
23.9Austin Seideman12.58Culdesac      
24.10Jeff Hui12.63Logos      
24.12David Stewart12.63Grangeville      
26.12Mitchel Wright12.66Culdesac      
27.9Nathan Spencer12.68Pullman      
28.12Robin Krol12.69Prairie      
29.9Kray Halseth12.76Troy      
30.11Steffen Gash12.84Troy      
31.9Zane Laufenberg12.85Grangeville      
32.9Justin Robson12.87Grangeville      
33.10James Amos12.93Potlatch      
34.9Todd Marshall13.26Potlatch      
35.9Zach Lane14.18Deary      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Curtice23.14Kendrick      
2.11Damon Buck23.33Colfax      
3.11Jordan Maxwell23.58Moscow      
4.10Derrel Russell23.65Moscow      
5.12Garrett Langston24.04Kamiah      
6.9Eric Hill24.41Kamiah      
7.10Rielly Leighton24.76Lapwai      
8.10Jacob Whittaker24.99Asotin      
9.12Kevin Crane25.68Lapwai      
10.12Travis Baab25.91Troy      
11.10Dylan Thompson26.11Kendrick      
12.10Sam Thompson26.23Colfax      
13.11Granger Dale26.30Kamiah      
14.12Robin Krol26.57Prairie      
14.9Austin Seideman26.57Culdesac      
16.10Alvin Li26.61Colfax      
17.11Bryan Gilmore26.73Grangeville      
18.9Harrison Lutz26.79Grangeville      
19.10Jeff Hui26.89Logos      
20.9Caleb Barnes26.93Grangeville      
21.10Josh Quimby26.95Potlatch      
21.10Chih-Heng Yu26.95Pullman      
23.11Derek Heighes27.02Potlatch      
24.9Brady Griffin27.27Troy      
25.12Mitchel Wright27.41Culdesac      
26.9Peter Handel28.64Logos      
27.9Tyler Westbrook28.96Potlatch      
28.9John Dunworth30.32Troy      
12Calvin OdellNTPullman      
11Justin ParkinsNTMoscow      
11Ji Soon YangNTKendrick      
11Ryan DalglieshNTPrairie      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Derrel Russell52.31Moscow      
2.11Travis Gessler52.70Moscow      
3.11Damon Buck52.74Colfax      
4.10Blake Warner53.06Kendrick      
5.11Jordan Maxwell53.35Moscow      
6.11Joe Anderson53.77Grangeville      
7.12Ryan Minden54.31Potlatch      
8.12Paul Raymond55.24Kamiah      
9.12Darian Ball56.20Kamiah      
10.12Robin Krol57.84Prairie      
11.10Jay Hart58.00Colfax      
12.11Mike Dunworth58.48Troy      
13.12Mitchel Wright58.88Culdesac      
14.11Bryan Gilmore59.66Grangeville      
15.9Derek Brown1:00.91Grangeville      
16.10Ben Campbell1:01.20Colfax      
17.9Dakota Zimmerman1:02.06Lapwai      
18.9Jackson Spencer1:02.61Logos      
19.9Jacob Towne1:02.79Deary      
20.9Denis Cuffe1:04.46Grangeville      
21.10Jason Phillips1:07.68Troy      
22.11Gerald Frank1:09.36Lapwai      
23.9John Dunworth1:10.05Troy      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Davis2:07.61Moscow      
2.12Mark Rutherford2:08.84Pullman      
3.11Brock Heath2:10.11Prairie      
4.10Jay Hart2:12.99Colfax      
5.9Kaleb Bass2:13.73Grangeville      
6.11Sam Qualls2:16.37Moscow      
7.11Mike Bomar2:17.42Lapwai      
8.9Justin Haugen2:18.24Pullman      
9.9Brady Griffin2:19.71Troy      
10.10Gabriel Davis2:21.69Moscow      
11.11Forrest Potter2:22.85Potlatch      
12.9Peter Handel2:27.77Logos      
13.11Drew Gibbs2:29.70Asotin      
14.10Seth Dreadfulwater2:30.59Grangeville      
15.10Randy Menter2:33.08Troy      
16.9Carson Sugden2:33.33Kendrick      
17.9Dakota Zimmerman2:36.25Lapwai      
18.10Devan Wallace2:38.61Grangeville      
19.11Aaron Yama2:39.90Troy      
20.9Forrest Pierce2:50.17Lapwai      
21.9Nat Jeschke2:54.33Logos      
9Jesse GenglerNTKamiah      
9Kaden PerrinNTPrairie      
11Drew GeorgeNTPullman      
12Ian EngerbretsonNTLogos      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ian Engerbretson4:41.14Logos      
2.11Brock Heath4:46.96Prairie      
3.12Aaron Davis4:59.09Moscow      
4.10Chase Teigen5:02.82Asotin      
5.11Kaleb Martin5:04.83Moscow      
6.10Will Seegmiller5:05.07Troy      
7.12Forrest Dickison5:05.41Logos      
8.11Sam Qualls5:09.45Moscow      
9.12Eben Lane5:10.67Kamiah      
10.10Micah Berg5:32.29Pullman      
11.11Cody Wuestney5:36.41Colfax      
12.10Trevor Case5:36.65Deary      
13.10Ben Campbell5:40.12Colfax      
14.9Carson Sugden5:51.21Kendrick      
15.10Devan Wallace5:56.25Grangeville      
16.11Aaron Yama5:57.80Troy      
17.10Casey Haarr5:59.25Troy      
18.9Andrew Richards6:02.30Potlatch      
19.9Caleb Richards6:03.87Potlatch      
20.10Brady Cornelius6:08.37Colfax      
21.10Matt Balthaser6:26.30Deary      
9Jesse GenglerNTKamiah      
10Kyle MillerNTColfax      
9Aaron ElliotNTKamiah      
9Kaden PerrinNTPrairie      
11Stuart RauNTGrangeville      
12David LiuNTPullman      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brock Heath10:37.20Prairie      
2.10Chase Teigen10:59.20Asotin      
3.12Forrest Dickison10:59.61Logos      
4.11Adam Storey11:00.20Moscow      
5.12Xavier DeLeon11:07.81Moscow      
6.10Will Seegmiller11:14.83Troy      
7.12David Liu11:38.04Pullman      
8.11Cody Wuestney12:05.74Colfax      
9.11Drew Gibbs12:16.91Asotin      
10.12Eben Lane12:22.27Kamiah      
11.9Andrew Richards13:13.17Potlatch      
12.12Matt Ambroson13:22.58Asotin      
13.10Brady Cornelius13:28.14Colfax      
14.9Caleb Richards13:29.16Potlatch      
10Ben HieronymusNTLogos      
9Kaleb BassNTGrangeville      
9Kaden PerrinNTPrairie      
9Nat JeschkeNTLogos      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wade Schumaker15.23Moscow      
2.11Kit Behler16.04Highland - C      
3.9Brandon Gfeller16.32Colfax      
4.10Jack Nygaard16.48Kamiah      
5.12Michael Mastro17.19Moscow      
6.10Johnathon Miller17.62Asotin      
7.9Nathan Seubert18.55Deary      
8.12Andrew Burchak18.69Grangeville      
9.10Jack Qiu18.82Pullman      
10.10Kaiden Hoskins19.19Troy      
11.10Zack Yama19.85Troy      
12.11Ron Hruban21.45Pullman      
12.9Jamie Michael21.45Troy      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jack Nygaard42.17Kamiah      
2.12David Stewart42.83Grangeville      
3.12Michael Mastro42.92Moscow      
4.11Michael Joubert44.16Pullman      
5.9Brandon Gfeller44.18Colfax      
6.10Wade Schumaker44.32Moscow      
7.11Kit Behler46.62Highland - C      
8.9Nathan Seubert46.89Deary      
9.10Kaiden Hoskins47.10Troy      
10.11Ron Hruban49.41Pullman      
11.10Zack Yama51.15Troy      
12.9Jamie Michael53.00Troy      
13.9Jackson Spencer54.35Logos      
14.9Skylar Simonson54.50Colfax      
15.10Jack Qiu55.23Pullman      
16.10Matt Balthaser1:00.36Deary      
9Reed YorkNTKamiah      
11Ryan DalglieshNTPrairie      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justin Parkins
Derrel Russell
Jayson Washington
Wade Schumaker
44.33Moscow      
2.-Damon Buck
Stetson Steiger
Brandon Gfeller
Alvin Li
46.98Colfax      
3.-Jacob Whittaker
Alex Cabrera
Dillon Glover
Johnathon Miller
47.13Asotin      
4.-Nate Illi
Kaiden Hoskins
Mike Dunworth
Clayton Schultz
47.41Troy      
5.-Frank Campbell
Ty Hillman
Kevin Crane
Rielly Leighton
47.49Lapwai      
6.-Calvin Odell
Frederick Chen
Devon Flock
Michael Joubert
47.94Pullman      
7.-Garrett Langston
Darian Ball
Austin Wilcox
Kevin Hill
49.36Kamiah      
8.-Brandon Eggers
Drew Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Kale Jones
49.47Deary      
9.-Justin Robson
Zane Laufenberg
Harrison Lutz
Caleb Barnes
50.71Grangeville      
10.-Savio Lira
Colin Wolf
Dylan Thompson
Ji Soon Yang
52.94Kendrick      
-Jake McMillian
James Amos
Derek Heighes
Ryan Minden
NTPotlatch      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joe Anderson
Juston Lindsley
Seth Dreadfulwater
David Stewart
1:35.50Grangeville      
2.-Sam Lewis
Travis Gessler
Josh Helbling
Everett Bloch
1:36.25Moscow      
3.-Kevin Hill
Darian Ball
Eric Hill
Garrett Langston
1:36.80Kamiah      
4.-Frank Campbell
John Skinner
Rielly Leighton
Ty Hillman
1:38.57Lapwai      
5.-Travis Baab
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Marshall Williams
Randy Menter
1:42.17Troy      
6.-Kale Jones
Brandon Eggers
Jake Stephenson
Drew Eggers
1:48.24Deary      
-Adrian Free
Kody Heath
Remi Salonen
Blake Warner
DQKendrick      
-Frederick Chen
Jada Hawaz
Chih-Heng Yu
Skylar Hatch
DQPullman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jack Nygaard
Kevin Hill
Paul Raymond
Eric Hill
3:32.80Kamiah      
2.-Aaron Davis
Travis Gessler
Derrel Russell
Jordan Maxwell
3:33.19Moscow      
3.-Joe Anderson
Juston Lindsley
Kurt Aiken
David Stewart
3:36.52Grangeville      
4.-Nate Illi
Hayden Kanikkeberg
Travis Baab
Marshall Williams
3:48.91Troy      
5.-Jacob Whittaker
Alex Cabrera
Nate Dalton
Johnathon Miller
3:50.98Asotin      
6.-Mark Rutherford
Michael Joubert
Drew George
David Liu
3:52.55Pullman      
7.-Dakota Zimmerman
Riston Bullock
Joseph Modlin
Mike Bomar
4:10.95Lapwai      
8.-Derek Heighes
Todd Marshall
Tyler Westbrook
Forrest Potter
4:11.41Potlatch      
-Cody Wuestney
Jay Hart
Brandon Gfeller
Damon Buck
NTColfax      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joe Anderson
Seth Dreadfulwater
Kaleb Bass
Stuart Rau
3:56.12Grangeville      
2.-Paul Raymond
Eben Lane
Austin Wilcox
Darian Ball
3:58.59Kamiah      
3.-Everett Bloch
Justin Parkins
Adam Storey
Jayson Washington
3:59.43Moscow      
4.-Adrian Free
Kody Heath
Remi Salonen
Blake Warner
4:04.77Kendrick      
5.-Drew George
Calvin Odell
Dino Avdagic
Jada Hawaz
4:05.60Pullman      
6.-Jake McMillian
Josh Quimby
Forrest Potter
Ryan Minden
4:10.69Potlatch      
7.-Relay Team 4:18.89Colfax      
8.-Dakota Zimmerman
Frank Campbell
Mike Bomar
Kevin Crane
4:19.31Lapwai      
9.-Devon Spooner
Fernando Buccio
Jordan Hollingshead
Matt Ambroson
4:22.91Asotin      
10.-Trevor Case
Kaleb Halen
Kale Jones
Perry McCann
4:30.99Deary      
11.-Steffen Gash
Jason Phillips
Kray Halseth
Casey Haarr
4:49.51Troy      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Buddy Lockie43-10.50Troy      
2.12Skylar Hatch42-10.50Pullman      
3.12Al Taylor41-10.00Moscow      
4.12Brandon Eggers41-09.00Deary      
5.12Kurt Aiken40-02.50Grangeville      
6.12Bryan Cummins39-05.00Potlatch      
7.11Joe Marsh39-03.00Moscow      
8.12Alex Ackerman38-08.00Grangeville      
9.11Kody Heath38-04.00Kendrick      
10.9Juston Lindsley37-02.00Grangeville      
11.9Spencer Crane36-10.00Kamiah      
12.11Tuffy Hickman36-09.00Colfax      
13.12Conner Sugden36-05.00Kendrick      
14.10AJ Wheeler35-05.00Lapwai      
14.11Jordan Styner35-05.00Asotin      
16.12Jordan Bowker34-06.50Pullman      
17.11Manuel Beltran34-03.00Deary      
18.10Jared Aubertin33-10.00Lapwai      
18.12Pat Anderson33-10.00Moscow      
20.10Josh Zigler33-07.50Prairie      
21.9Ryan Pitzer32-07.00Pullman      
22.9Colin Wolf31-07.00Kendrick      
23.9Cole Neu31-02.00Colfax      
24.11Clint Johnsen30-03.00Asotin      
25.9Matt Munch30-02.50Kamiah      
26.10Blake Martin30'00.50Asotin      
27.9Chris Collins29-05.00Potlatch      
28.9Billee Jones29-01.00Troy      
29.10Kyle Uhlenkott28-07.00Prairie      
30.9Zach Lane27-05.00Deary      
31.9Zack Kreamer27-01.00Troy      
32.9Wyatt Calkins25-04.00Lapwai      
33.10Tyler Minden24-01.00Potlatch      
34.9Judd Thompson20-08.50Colfax      
12Mike MorrisNDKamiah      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Morris140-00Kamiah      
2.12Buddy Lockie136-06Troy      
3.11Dain Adams131-02Moscow      
4.11John Westberg118-03Moscow      
5.9Juston Lindsley111-08Grangeville      
6.11Jordan Styner110-04Asotin      
7.11Joe Marsh109-03Moscow      
8.10Josh Zigler105-04Prairie      
9.12Bryan Cummins102-04Potlatch      
10.12Jordan Bowker100-00Pullman      
11.12Stetson Steiger98-07Colfax      
12.11Matt Simasko97-03Pullman      
13.12Conner Sugden97-02Kendrick      
14.9Ryan Pitzer96-00Pullman      
15.9Spencer Crane94-04Kamiah      
16.11Manuel Beltran93-09Deary      
17.9Alex Black92-08Asotin      
18.10AJ Wheeler91-04Lapwai      
19.11Kody Heath90-09Kendrick      
20.11Clint Johnsen90-00Asotin      
21.11Tuffy Hickman83-01Colfax      
22.11Kade Roach81-06Grangeville      
23.11Kevin Nellis78-03Colfax      
24.12James Leithart77-01Logos      
25.9Shelby Leighton75-01Lapwai      
26.10Jared Aubertin74-01Lapwai      
27.9Billee Jones71-09Troy      
28.9Colin Wolf71-06Kendrick      
29.9Chris Collins71-04Potlatch      
30.9Zack Kreamer70-11Troy      
31.9Kenneth Paul70-03Grangeville      
32.10Kyle Uhlenkott65-06Prairie      
33.10Tyler Minden61-08Potlatch      
9Zach LaneNDDeary      
10Connor TrulockNDKamiah      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adrian Free6-04.00Kendrick      
2.9Kevin Hill6-02.00Kamiah      
3.10Justin Berarducci6-00.00Colfax      
4.10Jack Nygaard6-00.00Kamiah      
5.10Wade Schumaker5-10.00Moscow      
6.11Kit Behler5-08.00Highland - C      
6.11Drew Eggers5-08.00Deary      
6.9Dino Avdagic5-08.00Pullman      
9.11Ryan Dalgliesh5-06.00Prairie      
9.11Ben Servatius5-06.00Asotin      
9.9Eric Hill5-06.00Kamiah      
12.11Hayden Kanikkeberg5-04.00Troy      
12.11Fernando Buccio5-04.00Asotin      
12.10Nate Illi5-04.00Troy      
12.12Matt Morris5-04.00Moscow      
16.10Sam Thompson5-02.00Colfax      
16.9Kaleb Bass5-02.00Grangeville      
16.9Gabe Davis5-02.00Colfax      
9Brady GriffinNHTroy      
9Remi SalonenNHKendrick      
9Kaleb HalenNHDeary      
9Chase LanhamNHMoscow      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Morris12-03.00Moscow      
2.10Jacob Lloyd11-03.00Kamiah      
3.12Andrew Burchak10-09.00Grangeville      
4.10Taylor Woodbury10-03.00Moscow      
5.9Tucker Medel9-09.00Kamiah      
6.9Harrison Lutz9-09.00Grangeville      
7.9Kaleb Halen9-03.00Deary      
9Skylar MartinNHMoscow      
9Gage PoirierNHMoscow      
10Justin LloydNHKamiah      
10Scott FleenerNHPullman      
10Devon FlockNHPullman      
10Christopher ShipmanNHPullman      
10Matt BalthaserNHDeary      
10Mark BlackNHColfax      
12Strider BurnsNHColfax      
11Jake StephensonNHDeary      
11Carter HazelbakerNHGrangeville      
10Ronnie JohnsonNHLapwai      
9Kellen McNannayNHColfax      
9Skylar SimonsonNHColfax      
10Ben CampbellNHColfax      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Curtice20-04.00Kendrick      
2.11Marshall Williams19-08.50Troy      
3.10Josh Helbling19-00.00Moscow      
4.12Paul Raymond18-05.00Kamiah      
5.12Clayton Schultz18-05.00Troy      
6.10Nate Dalton18-02.00Asotin      
7.11Devyn Davis18-00.00Colfax      
8.12Aaron Davis17-01.50Moscow      
9.10Ty Hillman17-00.00Lapwai      
9.12Preston Moore17-00.00Colfax      
9.11Mike Dunworth17-00.00Troy      
12.10Jeff Hui16-09.50Logos      
13.9Nathan Spencer16-03.00Pullman      
14.11Fernando Buccio16'01.50Asotin      
15.10Josh Quimby16-00.00Potlatch      
16.11Brian Erickson15-08.50Pullman      
17.9Austin Seideman15-07.00Culdesac      
18.9Dakota Alder15-02.00Grangeville      
19.9Carson Sugden15-01.50Kendrick      
19.9Jackson Spencer15-01.50Logos      
19.9Austin Palileo15-01.50Pullman      
22.10James Amos14-10.50Potlatch      
23.9Riston Bullock14-09.50Lapwai      
24.9Derek Brown14-09.00Grangeville      
25.9Tyler Westbrook13-07.00Potlatch      
25.10Arik Laubach13-07.00Colfax      
27.9Denis Cuffe13-05.00Grangeville      
28.9Jacob Towne12-09.00Deary      
10Jake McMillianNDPotlatch      
10Joseph ModlinNDLapwai      
10Garhett UlmerNDKamiah      
10Kale JonesNDDeary      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kyle Curtice44-02.00Kendrick      
2.10Seth Dreadfulwater41-03.00Grangeville      
3.11Marshall Williams40-01.00Troy      
4.12Preston Moore39-02.00Colfax      
5.10Josh Helbling38-08.50Moscow      
6.10John Skinner36-08.50Lapwai      
7.11Fernando Buccio36'08.00Asotin      
8.10Nate Dalton36-07.50Asotin      
9.10Garhett Ulmer35-11.50Kamiah      
10.10Conner Burchak35-10.00Grangeville      
11.10Jeff Hui35-01.50Logos      
12.10Jake McMillian35-00.00Potlatch      
13.9Ben Marek34-01.00Grangeville      
13.11Mike Dunworth34-01.00Troy      
15.12Clayton Schultz34-00.00Troy      
16.10Keaton Moore33-07.00Colfax      
17.9Justin Haugen33-03.50Pullman      
18.11Tyler Donaldson33-01.00Kamiah      
19.9Nathan Spencer32-06.00Pullman      
20.11Granger Dale32-05.50Kamiah      
21.9Austin Palileo31-09.00Pullman      
21.9Jackson Spencer31-09.00Logos      
23.9Nathan Seubert31-07.00Deary      
24.12James Leithart30-11.50Logos      
25.12Jance Mathia30-07.00Colfax      
26.9Jacob Towne28-02.50Deary      
27.9Forrest Pierce25-06.00Lapwai      
12Michael MastroNDMoscow      
11Devon SpoonerNDAsotin      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Sullivan12.73Grangeville      
2.12Tanasha Smith12.88Troy      
3.11Heidi Anders13.04Moscow      
4.12Kerry Moller13.26Moscow      
5.9Madison Schumaker13.29Logos      
6.12Linsey Sullivan13.33Grangeville      
7.12Bekah Ryan13.44Logos      
8.10Lydia Ryan13.47Logos      
9.11Natasha Wollkind13.50Pullman      
10.10Jasmine Castaneda13.76Potlatch      
11.11Kara Knapik13.77Troy      
12.12Aryssa Laubach13.81Colfax      
13.12Stephanie Keller13.89Lapwai      
14.9Anne Eimers13.99Grangeville      
15.10Ashley Estes14.23Pullman      
15.10Claudia Tannehill14.23Lapwai      
17.9Kesli Ball14.38Kamiah      
18.9Morgan Batey14.57Deary      
19.9Denver Campbell14.75Colfax      
20.12Mindy Smith14.84Kendrick      
21.9Jadee Tucker15.11Potlatch      
22.12Rachel Styer15.16Troy      
23.9Rachel Falzon15.36Prairie      
24.9Marissa Wright15.52Culdesac      
25.11Porsha Gilman15.55Asotin      
26.11Jamie Morgan16.40Pullman      
27.9Cacey Hall16.55Colfax      
28.9Rebecca Kruger16.90Deary      
11Pamela SuntaxiNTKamiah      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Sullivan26.04Grangeville      
2.12Kerry Moller27.30Moscow      
3.11Heidi Anders27.51Moscow      
4.12Bekah Ryan27.97Logos      
5.11Katherine Samuels28.37Lapwai      
6.11Molly Bond28.66Asotin      
7.10Bekka Hoeft28.98Logos      
8.10Darryl Kerby29.00Kendrick      
8.10Dallas Callahan29.00Kendrick      
10.9Madison Schumaker29.10Logos      
11.9Halee Hill30.09Grangeville      
12.10Claudia Tannehill30.14Lapwai      
13.9Kesli Ball30.23Kamiah      
14.9Oceana Chamberlin30.49Potlatch      
15.10Jasmine Castaneda30.94Potlatch      
16.12Justina Zigler30.95Prairie      
17.9Denver Campbell31.57Colfax      
18.9Tyler Workman31.65Prairie      
19.9April Oviatt32.02Pullman      
20.9Rachel Falzon32.72Prairie      
21.9Kayla Self32.85Troy      
22.10Katie Maurer33.05Troy      
23.12Mindy Smith33.33Kendrick      
24.9Marissa Wright34.23Culdesac      
25.9Ceilidh McElroy34.30Troy      
26.11Porsha Gilman34.83Asotin      
27.9Emily Campbell35.23Pullman      
28.11Jamie Morgan35.47Pullman      
29.9Nichole Gallagher35.80Culdesac      
11Taylor HewettNTCuldesac      
9Deanna AeschlimanNTColfax      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Sullivan58.00Grangeville      
2.12Bekah Ryan1:01.49Logos      
3.11Heidi Anders1:02.36Moscow      
4.10Lydia Ryan1:04.90Logos      
5.9Oceana Chamberlin1:07.79Potlatch      
6.10Dallas Callahan1:07.87Kendrick      
7.9Jana Ringen1:08.92Kamiah      
8.9Tyler Workman1:12.38Prairie      
9.12Mary Shears1:12.58Prairie      
10.9Ceilidh McElroy1:14.48Troy      
11.9Brittney Smith1:14.61Lapwai      
12.10Rylie Ireland1:15.01Kendrick      
13.9Paige Heilman1:17.93Troy      
14.10Makayla Pearson1:17.99Troy      
15.11Betty Clark1:21.39Prairie      
16.9Nichole Gallagher1:22.99Culdesac      
9Deanna AeschlimanNTColfax      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Paradis2:23.34Moscow      
2.11Taylor Hewett2:24.99Culdesac      
3.11Lizzy Ryan2:31.94Logos      
4.10Heather Wilson2:36.28Logos      
5.9Sarah Willis2:37.75Kamiah      
6.12Quincey Cole2:38.07Moscow      
7.9Emily Lane2:38.66Kamiah      
8.11Sigourney Gundy2:39.00Asotin      
9.11Jaci Filler2:40.78Moscow      
10.11Nichole Solberg2:41.70Grangeville      
11.12Kayla Griffin2:41.99Troy      
12.10Sadie Johnson2:45.46Asotin      
13.10Rebecca Hardie2:46.37Colfax      
14.11Kim Heiner2:46.82Colfax      
15.9Allison Gray2:49.15Logos      
16.11Annie Feuerstein2:53.68Logos      
17.11Betty Clark3:15.65Prairie      
18.11Andrea Lundgren3:40.79Logos      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Paradis5:21.60Moscow      
2.12Elizabeth Nielsen5:34.40Moscow      
3.10Heather Wilson5:42.20Logos      
4.11Sigourney Gundy5:55.60Asotin      
5.10Jenna MacPherson5:56.80Deary      
6.11Nichole Solberg5:57.11Grangeville      
7.11Jaci Filler5:57.30Moscow      
8.11Kim Heiner6:05.20Colfax      
9.9Sarah Willis6:15.10Kamiah      
10.11Annie Feuerstein6:18.20Logos      
11.10Rylie Ireland6:19.60Kendrick      
12.9Allison Gray6:23.40Logos      
13.9September Wickham6:23.70Troy      
14.9Cayla Smeltzer6:25.70Potlatch      
15.9Autumn Pratt6:26.90Logos      
16.12Emily Everett6:44.30Pullman      
17.11Betty Clark7:01.10Prairie      
18.11Andrea Lundgren7:59.90Logos      
19.10Wendoline Mercado8:31.10Pullman      
10Bailey McCullyNTPullman      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elizabeth Nielsen12:01.45Moscow      
2.10Shaina Simonson12:58.51Colfax      
3.12Asela Nieuwsma13:12.56Logos      
4.12Laura Fowler13:18.01Asotin      
5.10Sadie Johnson13:18.89Asotin      
6.10Katelyn Paz13:25.23Moscow      
7.12Teresa Hui13:48.80Logos      
8.11Lizzy Ryan13:52.62Logos      
9.9September Wickham13:53.09Troy      
10.9Autumn Pratt13:53.78Logos      
11.9Cayla Smeltzer14:00.55Potlatch      
12.9Sara Duffau14:09.94Asotin      
13.9Kat Yaeger17:56.08Logos      
10Bailey McCullyNTPullman      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katherine Samuels16.54Lapwai      
2.10Sheyenne Stewart17.00Grangeville      
3.12Tosha Schaeffer17.16Prairie      
4.12Stephanie Keller17.21Lapwai      
5.9Taylor Lange17.25Colfax      
6.10Claudia Tannehill17.55Lapwai      
7.9Kim Lawrence17.84Moscow      
8.10Regina Snider18.40Pullman      
9.9Brianna Riggins18.59Kamiah      
10.10Megan Beckman18.62Kamiah      
11.10Meshel Rad19.39Grangeville      
12.10Kelli Green19.64Kamiah      
13.9Hannah Knaack20.83Colfax      
14.9Paige Heilman21.00Troy      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Linsey Sullivan48.14Grangeville      
2.10Sheyenne Stewart49.38Grangeville      
3.12Tosha Schaeffer49.65Prairie      
4.12Stephanie Keller50.78Lapwai      
5.11Molly Bond50.83Asotin      
6.9Kim Lawrence51.68Moscow      
7.9Taylor Lange51.76Colfax      
8.10Darryl Kerby52.36Kendrick      
9.12Quincey Cole52.73Moscow      
10.10Heather Wilson53.57Logos      
11.9Bailey Nygaard53.79Kamiah      
12.10Claudia Tannehill55.28Lapwai      
13.10Kelli Green55.32Kamiah      
14.9Brianna Riggins56.30Kamiah      
10Kiki EllenwoodNTLapwai      
12Dulce BeltranNTDeary      
10Bekka HoeftNTLogos      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tanasha Smith
Katie Maurer
Kara Knapik
Danica Case
53.66Troy      
2.-Kristin Hill
Justina Zigler
Shelby Vonbargen
Tosha Schaeffer
54.22Prairie      
3.-Taylor LeCates
Megan Philips
Jana Ringen
Kesli Ball
54.77Kamiah      
4.-Ashley Estes
Regina Snider
Ngurije Mbuende
Natasha Wollkind
56.02Pullman      
5.-Dallas Callahan
Darryl Kerby
Hannah Smith
Rylie Ireland
56.09Kendrick      
6.-McKayla Swearingen
Hanna Edens
Porsha Gilman
Molly Bond
57.24Asotin      
7.-Oceana Chamberlin
Brittany Poesy
Megan A Alexander
Jasmine Castaneda
58.60Potlatch      
8.-Halee Hill
Sydnee Kaschmitter
Megan Johnston
Shailynn Jungert
59.52Grangeville      
9.-Rebecca Kruger
Sara Shelton
Alina Rudiger
Chase Olson
1:00.85Deary      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shelby Cloninger
Bailey Nygaard
Megan Philips
Taylor LeCates
1:53.18Kamiah      
2.-Halee Hill
Sheyenne Stewart
Lexie Adams
Linsey Sullivan
1:54.04Grangeville      
3.-Kristin Hill
Justina Zigler
Shelby Vonbargen
Tosha Schaeffer
1:54.56Prairie      
4.-McKayla Swearingen
Hanna Edens
Laura Fowler
Molly Bond
1:58.21Asotin      
5.-Ashley Estes
Regina Snider
April Oviatt
Natasha Wollkind
1:59.16Pullman      
6.-Carissa Kruger
Kayla Self
Makayla Pearson
Katie Maurer
2:06.08Troy      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sheyenne Stewart
Lexie Adams
Linsey Sullivan
Megan Sullivan
4:13.51Grangeville      
2.-Emily Paradis
Julie Bledsoe
Kerry Moller
Heidi Anders
4:14.93Moscow      
3.-Shelby Cloninger
Bailey Nygaard
Emily Lane
Taylor LeCates
4:29.88Kamiah      
4.-Tanasha Smith
Kayla Griffin
Carissa Kruger
Kara Knapik
4:43.47Troy      
 
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bekah Ryan
Lydia Ryan
Lizzy Ryan
Madison Schumaker
1:58.76Logos      
2.-Kara Knapik
Kayla Griffin
Tanasha Smith
Danica Case
2:00.78Troy      
3.-Halee Hill
Anne Eimers
Nichole Solberg
Lexie Adams
2:04.15Grangeville      
4.-Shelby Cloninger
Sarah Willis
Taylor LeCates
Megan Philips
2:04.41Kamiah      
5.-Rachel Falzon
Tyler Workman
Kristin Hill
Shelby Vonbargen
2:05.32Prairie      
6.-Whitney Dixon
Jadee Tucker
Jasmine Castaneda
Oceana Chamberlin
2:08.67Potlatch      
7.-Relay Team 2:08.91Colfax      
8.-Jenna MacPherson
Sara Shelton
Morgan Batey
Chase Olson
2:09.51Deary      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan DeFord40-01.50Grangeville      
2.12Margaret Behre37-04.00Moscow      
3.12Megan Howe34-08.50Troy      
4.10Kayla Loop34-02.00Asotin      
5.11Hannah Smith32-05.00Kendrick      
6.9Taylor Cai31-00.00Colfax      
7.12Kaylynn Lloyd30-10.00Kamiah      
8.10Mckayla Swearingen30-03.00Asotin      
9.10Demetria Riener29-05.00Prairie      
10.10Shailynn Jungert27-04.00Grangeville      
11.10Amanda Stinson26-07.50Prairie      
12.12Gina Seubert26-06.00Prairie      
13.12Alycia Straw26-03.00Kamiah      
14.12Mary Shears25-06.50Prairie      
15.9Elizabeth Fernandez25-02.00Lapwai      
16.10Sydnee Kaschmitter24-05.50Grangeville      
17.9Megan A Alexander24-01.00Potlatch      
17.9Mackenzie Trzil24-01.00Asotin      
19.12Sara Shelton24-00.00Deary      
20.12Aryssa Laubach23-05.00Colfax      
20.10Melissa Mayo23-05.00Troy      
20.9McKenzie Bovey23-05.00Kamiah      
23.9Stephanie Gimmeson23-01.50Prairie      
24.11Whitney Dixon22-09.50Potlatch      
25.11Bethany Schu22-09.00Colfax      
26.10Desiree Haag21-11.00Lapwai      
27.11Taneesha Ellenwood21-04.50Lapwai      
28.11Lizzie Colvin18-06.00Potlatch      
29.12Rachel Styer18-05.00Troy      
10Paradise WilliamsNDPullman      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Megan DeFord116-06Grangeville      
2.10Kayla Loop112-07Asotin      
2.12Margaret Behre112-07Moscow      
4.11Hannah Smith101-02Kendrick      
5.12Kaylynn Lloyd100-01Kamiah      
6.9Taylor Cai93-03Colfax      
7.12Alycia Straw89-06Kamiah      
8.10Mckayla Swearingen86-10Asotin      
9.9Brianna Ballantyne86-05Kamiah      
10.12Mary Shears85-04Prairie      
11.12Sara Shelton81-08Deary      
12.10Melissa Mayo75-03Troy      
13.12Megan Howe74-04Troy      
14.10Sydnee Kaschmitter74-03Grangeville      
15.10Shailynn Jungert71-01Grangeville      
16.10Demetria Riener70-07Prairie      
17.10Jamie Lunders68-08Troy      
18.12Mallory Wilson62-09Logos      
19.9Rachel Napier62-00Colfax      
20.10Desiree Haag61-10Lapwai      
21.11Porsha Gilman61-03Asotin      
22.9Elizabeth Fernandez60-09Lapwai      
23.10Paradise Williams58-11Pullman      
24.11Taneesha Ellenwood58-03Lapwai      
25.9Stephanie Gimmeson57-10Prairie      
26.10Amanda Stinson56-05Prairie      
27.9Megan A Alexander54-08Potlatch      
28.12Gina Seubert43-06Prairie      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor Hewett4-11.00Culdesac      
2.11Erin Kreycik4-10.00Logos      
3.9Shelby Cloninger4-08.00Kamiah      
4.9Anne Eimers4-08.00Grangeville      
5.9Madison Schumaker4-06.00Logos      
6.10Ngurije Mbuende4-06.00Pullman      
7.10Darryl Kerby4-04.00Kendrick      
8.10JC Wride4-04.00Colfax      
9.10Rebecca Hardie4-02.00Colfax      
10.9Kayla Self4-00.00Troy      
10Shaina SimonsonNHColfax      
10Jamie LundersNHTroy      
9Megan A AlexanderNHPotlatch      
11Kara StefaniNHGrangeville      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lexie Adams8-06.00Grangeville      
2.10Meshel Rad7-06.00Grangeville      
3.12Alina Rudiger7-06.00Deary      
4.9Anne Eimers7-06.00Grangeville      
5.11Kim Heiner7-00.00Colfax      
6.9Morgan Batey7-00.00Deary      
10Kelli GreenNHKamiah      
11Chase OlsonNHDeary      
12Stephanie KellerNHLapwai      
9Cacey HallNHColfax      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danica Case16-02.50Troy      
2.11Taylor Hewett16-01.00Culdesac      
3.10Meshel Rad15-01.00Grangeville      
4.10Lydia Ryan14-10.00Logos      
5.9Julie Bledsoe14-08.50Moscow      
6.11Hanna Edens14-07.00Asotin      
7.12Kayla Griffin14-05.00Troy      
8.9Jana Ringen14-04.00Kamiah      
9.12Aryssa Laubach13-10.50Colfax      
10.11Whitney Dixon13-10.00Potlatch      
10.10Dallas Callahan13-10.00Kendrick      
12.9Allison Gray13-07.00Logos      
12.9Kesli Ball13-07.00Kamiah      
14.11Nichole Solberg13-05.00Grangeville      
15.12Justina Zigler13-00.00Prairie      
16.9Tyler Workman12-11.00Prairie      
16.12Mindy Smith12-11.00Kendrick      
18.10Shaina Simonson12-09.00Colfax      
19.9Shelby Vonbargen12-08.00Prairie      
20.10Rylie Ireland12-04.00Kendrick      
21.9Rachel Falzon12-03.00Prairie      
22.9Autumn Pratt12-00.00Logos      
23.9Jadee Tucker11-06.00Potlatch      
24.10Makayla Pearson11-01.00Troy      
25.9Emily Campbell11-00.00Pullman      
26.9Rebecca Kruger10-00.00Deary      
10Ngurije MbuendeNDPullman      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Danica Case34-05.00Troy      
2.11Katherine Samuels31-06.50Lapwai      
3.9Kim Lawrence30-08.50Moscow      
4.10Meshel Rad30-03.00Grangeville      
5.9Bailey Nygaard30-01.50Kamiah      
6.9Julie Bledsoe30-01.50Moscow      
7.9Taylor Lange29-11.00Colfax      
8.11Megan Philips29-11.00Kamiah      
9.12Kristin Hill29-05.00Prairie      
10.10Shaina Simonson28-02.50Colfax      
11.10Makayla Pearson26-07.50Troy      
12.11Whitney Dixon26-04.50Potlatch      
13.10JC Wride25-11.50Colfax      
14.12Mallory Wilson23-11.50Logos      
9Morgan BateyNDDeary      
9Emily CampbellNDPullman      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.