Team Results Management

Meet Info

Division IDivision IIF/S Division IF/S Division IIFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Division I - Finals

1.12Carlton Lavong7.23aMethacton
2.11Ian Mcintyre7.31aCouncil Rock South
3.12Morlai Bangura7.39aUpper Darby Senior
4.12Ryan Metzler7.48aPennridge
5.12Tyler Hamlet7.51aWilliam Tennent
6.12Keenan Allen7.53aNortheast
 

60 Meter Dash  Division II - Finals

1.12Tyreece Clayton7.27aWissahickon
2.11Eddie Burgess7.29aGreat Valley
3.12Vince Barabin7.30a PRAcademy Park
4.12DaShawn Chandler7.37a PRStrath Haven
5.12Joshua Williford7.44aGermantown
6.12Zach Ray7.53aLower Merion
 

60 Meter Dash  Division I - Prelims

1.12Carlton Lavong7.23aMethacton
2.11Ian Mcintyre7.27a PRCouncil Rock South
3.12Morlai Bangura7.37aUpper Darby Senior
4.12Ryan Metzler7.48aPennridge
5.12Keenan Allen7.52a PRNortheast
6.12Tyler Hamlet7.53aWilliam Tennent
7.12Breyonn Edwards7.55a PRGlen Mills
8.10Ray Gerhart7.57aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
9.11Phil Watson7.58a PRLasalle College
10.9Patrick Nwanah7.69a PRCardinal O'Hara
11.10Boyd Freeman7.70a PRPenn Wood
12.12Franklyn Roman7.75a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
13.10Chao Johnny7.87a PRHaverford Twp.
14.11Matt Sutorius7.90a PRCentral Bucks West
15.11Julien Ireland7.91aAbington
16.-Nate Hall8.10a PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
17.9Juwan Clayton8.42a SRChester
18.11Chris Liow8.55a PRCentral Bucks East
19.10Pat Butterfield9.22a PRCouncil Rock North
20.12Jonathan Frey10.03a PRNeshaminy
 

60 Meter Dash  Division II - Prelims

1.11Eddie Burgess7.28aGreat Valley
2.12Tyreece Clayton7.31aWissahickon
3.12Vince Barabin7.35aAcademy Park
4.12Joshua Williford7.41aGermantown
5.12DaShawn Chandler7.42aStrath Haven
6.12Zach Ray7.53a PRLower Merion
7.11Jamir Anderson7.66aSimon Gratz
8.12John Costanzo7.82a PRLansdale Catholic
9.10Tyrek Edwards8.01a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
10.12Isaac Mansor8.06a PRUpper Moreland
11.11Kyle Von Hertsenberg8.07aRadnor
12.12Jason Gonzales8.20aBristol
13.12Joe Hosey8.37a PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
14.9Tyler Lewis8.71a PRChichester
15.10Sean Carpenter9.24a PRMarple Newtown
16.9Jon McNally9.28a PRPenncrest
 

200 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Tyler Burke23.81aQuakertown Comm Senior
2nd11Colin Dempster23.93a SRHatboro Horsham
3.11Daris James24.22a PRPenn Wood
4.10T.J. Knox24.63a SRWilliam Tennent
5.12Tim Eversole24.84aPennridge
6.12Kurt Whiteman24.88a PRConestoga
7.12Cleon Brown25.08a PRUpper Darby Senior
8.12Ryan Andress25.17a PRCentral Bucks East
9.11Vinnie Murphy25.38a PRCouncil Rock South
10.12Zach Callahan25.48a PRNeshaminy
11.11Mike Pettit25.49a SRHaverford Twp.
12.10Ryan Kalkbrener25.62a SRLasalle College
13.-Tyrell Smith25.77a PRDowningtown West
14.11Deshawn Kinsler25.86a PRGlen Mills
15.9Vontae Hilliard25.88aFather Judge
16.11Josh Etheridge26.02aMethacton
17.11Treet Lewis26.15a PRNortheast
18.9Henry Kandakai26.28a SRBensalem
19.10Bret Cooper26.57a SRNorristown Area
20.9Kaseem Sullivan26.65a PRCentral(Philadelphia)
21.-Micah Moono27.10a PRPerkiomen Valley
22.10Michael Korpa28.81a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
23.11Teddy Miller29.22a SRChester
24.10Corey Smith29.49a PRCentral Bucks West
25.9Alec Hofberg30.09a PRCouncil Rock North
26.9Nolan Hurst32.34a PRSaint Joseph's Prep
27.-Dan Knee33.42a PRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
 

200 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Wallace Spencer23.29aMalvern Prep
2.11Chucky Showers23.74aGreat Valley
3.12John Campbell24.32aLansdale Catholic
4.11Jeremy Irving24.44aGarnet Valley
5.9Tessie Edwards24.72a PRUpper Moreland
6.12Rakim Milton25.17a PRAcademy Park
7.12Marcus Odom25.37a PRLower Merion
8.11George Pendleton25.52a PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
9.12Bryan Greene25.64a PRPenncrest
10.11Eric Jones25.66aWissahickon
11.10Manon Purnell25.67a PRCardinal Dougherty
12.11Adam Feinstein25.73a PRRadnor
13.10Dylan Haughey26.26a SRLower Moreland
14.9Ben Hammill26.48a SRUpper Perkiomen
15.10Mark Rackish26.58aNotre Dame Green Pond
16.9Paul Kanu26.88aMarple Newtown
17.10Kenneth Davis27.32aBristol
18.12Devin Garnett27.33a PRGermantown
19.12Walt Studley27.51a PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
20.9James Lassiter27.58aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
21.10Tyrief Melfah28.27a SRSwenson Arts & Techn...
22.9Dennis Mshomba28.63a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
23.9Ryan Andrieux28.87a PRExeter Township
24.11Nicholas Sava29.37aChichester
25.11Zack Jensen42.25a PRInterboro
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Finals

12Ben Handwerk25.5hHatboro Horsham
12Eddie Nungesser25.7hHatboro Horsham
9Andrew McIntyre26.2hHatboro Horsham
10Greg Rice27.1hHatboro Horsham
10Ray Zhoa27.4h PRHatboro Horsham
11Brian Terreri29.8h PRHatboro Horsham
 

400 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Charles Ross51.35aAbington
2.11Yini Donnie52.42a SRNortheast
3.12Dan O'Toole53.20aHaverford Twp.
4.12Chris Walker53.43aPennridge
5.12Henry Oestreich53.59a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
6.11Harrison Bradley53.90aDowningtown West
7.-Terence Meehan54.09aWilliam Tennent
8.12Kyle Womack54.14a PRPenn Wood
9.12Martin Solomon54.22aChester
10.11Larry Iaccio54.96aFather Judge
11.10Cyneil Hinton55.09a PRGlen Mills
12.12Sean Stenderowicz55.26a PRCentral Bucks East
13.12Matt LaPolombara55.27a PRNeshaminy
14.12Max Curran55.40aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
14.Maxx Curran55.40aBonner
15.12Andrew Onimus55.69a PRCardinal O'Hara
16.10AJ Ewing56.07a PRBensalem
17.10Mike DeCandido58.03aLasalle College
18.11Brendan Stewart58.33a PRCouncil Rock South
19.11Cody Reeder58.38a PRQuakertown Comm Senior
20.9Ryan Heimbach58.62a SRPerkiomen Valley
21.11Anthony Bonner60.37a PRCentral(Philadelphia)
22.9Justin Glasner62.30a PRBoyertown Area
23.11Mike May64.57aCentral Bucks West
24.11Justin Ly66.23a PRMethacton
25.10Charles Viguers67.16a PRNorristown Area
26.9Kyle Matusik67.79a PRRidley
 

400 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Ozzie Bryan52.09aWest Philadelphia Ca...
2.12Keith Parker52.79aUpper Moreland
3.12Tucker Cunningham52.86aRadnor
4.12Tyrone Clayton53.64a PRWissahickon
5.12Shane Lutz54.08aTwin Valley
6.12Brian Leonard54.09aMalvern Prep
7.12Steve Lochry54.32a PRGreat Valley
8.12Jordan Morris55.97aBristol
9.11Evan Caldwell57.34a PRGermantown Friends
10.12Andre Brown57.39a PRGermantown
11.12William Merring57.55a PRNotre Dame Green Pond
12.10Jonathan Ganon1:00.33a PRLower Merion
13.-Joe McDonnell1:00.61a PRArchbishop Wood Cath...
14.11Bliss Allen1:00.71a PRAcademy Park
15.10Alex DeBeradinis1:01.00a PRSpringside Chestnut ...
16.12Lamont Waller1:01.43a PRSwenson Arts & Techn...
17.9Steven Kersten1:02.33a PRHoly Ghost Preparatory
18.11Terell Bennett1:04.65aExeter Township
19.10Joe Hernandez1:04.92a PRGarnet Valley
20.11Shane Trainor1:05.29a PRMarple Newtown
21.10Abdallah Aleies1:09.24a SRChichester
22.-Tri Nguyen1:12.29a PRCardinal Dougherty
23.9Ben Fountain1:19.94aPenncrest
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Finals

12Andy Phalen57.1h PRHatboro Horsham
12Micheal Hammond59.9h PRHatboro Horsham
 

800 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Steven Kandetzke2:04.70a PRCouncil Rock South
2.12Phil Wahlman2:05.93a PRCouncil Rock North
3.12Joe Krawczyk2:08.57a PRBensalem
4.12Spencer Anderson2:09.07a PRSaint Joseph's Prep
5.11Quadree Counsel2:09.10a SRMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
5.Qadree Counsel2:09.10aBonner
6.10Jake Nemeroff2:11.30aCentral Bucks East
7.12Evan Williams2:12.82aMethacton
8.10Alex Jenkins2:13.22a SRDowningtown West
9.12Matt White2:13.56a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
10.10Odasoga Olabode2:13.89a SRPenn Wood
11.10Mike Nitowski2:16.04a PRLasalle College
12.10Mike Clancy2:16.09a PRHaverford Twp.
13.11Joe Joniec2:16.60a PRFather Judge
14.10Jake Saccetti2:17.56a PRCardinal O'Hara
15.10Xavier Chandler2:19.83a SRNorristown Area
16.10Zach Zanetti2:21.97a SRAbington
17.11Brian Bacon2:24.25a PRNortheast
18.-Frank Foderaro2:26.44a PRRidley
19.10Salmon Abu2:28.86aCentral(Philadelphia)
20.11Robert Cirino2:29.13aGlen Mills
21.12Zach Jenkins2:30.50a PRNeshaminy
22.9Charles May2:35.44aChester
23.9Ryan Pearson2:44.34a PRPerkiomen Valley
24.9Reece Christ2:46.19a PRBoyertown Area
25th11Kyle Hallowell2:53.57a PRHatboro Horsham
 

800 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.12Matt Logie2:04.69aDelaware County Chri...
2.11Matt Ahearn2:05.81aTwin Valley
3.12Chris Pane2:06.73a PRRadnor
4.12Yuwshua Davis2:07.01a PRSimon Gratz
5.11Sam Sufler2:08.71a SRLower Moreland
6.12Kevin Day2:11.31aLansdale Catholic
7.12Richard Scott2:11.38aStrath Haven
8.11Mike Fuery2:14.22a PRSpringside Chestnut ...
9.9Billy Wolffe2:14.72a SRGreat Valley
10.12Gaugin Soin2:17.12aMasterman(Julia R.)
11.10Eric Busher2:17.63a SRNotre Dame Green Pond
12.11Jackson Walker2:18.54a PRGermantown Friends
13.12Kevin Neyer2:19.94a PRBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
14.10Rich Hardy2:25.51a PRChichester
15.10Peter DeLuca2:26.98a PRBristol
16.12Dylan Umstead2:27.04aUpper Perkiomen
17.10Antonio Flores2:28.83a PRCardinal Dougherty
18.9Nick Gude2:29.45a PRWissahickon
19.9Kyle Spielberger2:32.62a SRHoly Ghost Preparatory
20.10Reid Charles2:38.19a SRSwenson Arts & Techn...
21.11Preston Devens2:41.56a PRGarnet Valley
22.9matt mcKenna4:03.34a PRUpper Moreland
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Finals

11Kodi Burns2:16.6h PRHatboro Horsham
9Connor Quinn2:19.9h PRHatboro Horsham
9Steve Rodolico2:27.8h PRHatboro Horsham
12Colin Herbine2:27.8h PRHatboro Horsham
10Kishan Patel2:33.7h PRHatboro Horsham
9Justin Ehring2:37.4h PRHatboro Horsham
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Division I - Finals

12Eric Gentry3:51.6h PRHatboro Horsham
 

1 Mile  Division I - Finals

1.12Tom Kehl4:30.87aFather Judge
2.11Chris Campbell4:37.96a PRCouncil Rock North
3rd12Kevin DiFlorio4:39.96a PRHatboro Horsham
4.12Dan Dreeman4:41.65a PRCouncil Rock South
5.11Matt Bee4:42.51aCentral Bucks West
6.11Alex Cicchitti4:47.50a SRWilliam Tennent
7.12Eric Young4:49.52a PRGlen Mills
8.12Pat Heck4:50.69a PRLasalle College
9.11Zack Musselman4:50.74aMethacton
10.11Jared Reed4:51.06aPennridge
11.10Mike Bilotta4:51.23aCardinal O'Hara
12.11Terence Murphy4:52.67a PRSaint Joseph's Prep
13.11Adam Rodriguez4:57.58aConestoga
14.12Dagmawi Teshome4:58.45a PRUpper Darby Senior
12Micheal Hammond5:05.5h PRHatboro Horsham
15.12Tim Haines5:09.94aNeshaminy
16.12Jay Sarvaiga5:18.77a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
17.12Hanlon Dan5:19.94aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
18.11Charles Smugar5:21.09a SRUpper Dublin
19.10Benjamin Goldenblatt5:21.11a PRAbington
20.12Ricky Bartels5:35.12aDowningtown West
21.12Evan Wagenfeld5:46.95a PRNortheast
22.-Alexander Malvey5:57.41a PRBoyertown Area
23.10Paul Coates6:28.00a PRNorristown Area
 

1 Mile  Division II - Finals

1.10Dustin Wilson4:35.75a SRSpringside Chestnut ...
2.10Drew Magaha4:35.76aUpper Moreland
3.11Dillon Farrell4:39.39aWissahickon
4.12David Klein4:40.50aStrath Haven
5.11Joseph Toole4:44.49a PRGreat Valley
6.12Spencer Holm4:49.10a PRRadnor
7.11Brian Craft4:59.31aPenncrest
8.12Bow Arrow5:02.24a PRLansdale Catholic
9.10Brian O'Donnell5:03.40a SRGarnet Valley
10.10Tim Flanagan5:06.54a SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
11.10Dave Schwartz5:09.92a SRTwin Valley
12.11Andre Callander5:17.71a PRBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
13.12Jonah Mann5:18.28a PRLower Merion
14.11Thomas Barrett5:18.75a PRBristol
15.11Ian Longshore5:19.00a PRGermantown Friends
16.12Rory Magargee5:23.25a PRMalvern Prep
17.9Dylan Ammons5:25.70a PRDaniel Boone
18.11Cody Mauer5:26.02aUpper Perkiomen
19.-Nicole Leskowitz5:43.36aExeter Township
20.11Bill Wilkinson5:47.94a PRMarple Newtown
21.10Manon Purnell5:52.64a PRCardinal Dougherty
 

3000 Meters  Division I - Finals

1.12Ryan Knouse9:24.84aPennridge
2.12Dan LaMorte9:32.57a PRLasalle College
3.11Hunter Smith9:32.60a SRCouncil Rock South
4.11Mike Hess9:32.62a PRCardinal O'Hara
5.12Brandon Mash9:37.57aMethacton
6th12Conor Renn9:39.17aHatboro Horsham
7.10Alex Kane9:44.56aCentral Bucks East
8.12David Delong9:45.06a PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
9.11Chris Capecci9:46.52a PRCouncil Rock North
10.12James Murphy9:53.47aSaint Joseph's Prep
11.9Kenny Leidal10:03.08a SRDowningtown West
12.9William McDermott10:24.10aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
13.12Zach Lamar10:46.63aSpring Ford
14.11Terry Simpson10:51.56a PRFather Judge
15.12Rasheed Glover11:00.36a PRGlen Mills
16.9Henry Colby11:06.16a SRWilliam Tennent
17.10Jack Deni11:16.17aAbington
18.10Austin Sobota11:29.83aQuakertown Comm Senior
19.10Tim Haight11:48.82aRidley
20.12Jeff Morris12:09.75aConestoga
 

3000 Meters  Division II - Finals

1.10Ned Willig9:20.93aGreat Valley
2.10Ryan DeBarberie9:40.65aLansdale Catholic
3.11Dan Gelman9:52.28aLower Moreland
4.11Jordan Stephney9:55.34aWest Philadelphia Ca...
5.11Hirsh Shah10:00.22aGermantown Academy
6.12Sean McAnany10:03.79aUpper Moreland
7.12Brian Powers10:16.61aMalvern Prep
8.10Andy Kaiden10:28.70a PRPenncrest
9.12Chris Turton10:29.14a PRLower Merion
10.9Jonathan Schmidt10:30.64a SRArchbishop Wood Cath...
11.12Brendan Mccarthy10:37.09aMarple Newtown
12.9Josh Jarmoski10:51.49a SRTwin Valley
13.10Mike Sames11:14.77aUpper Perkiomen
14.9Cameron Jones11:44.00a PRRadnor
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division I - Finals

2nd12Chris Torsitano9.16a PRHatboro Horsham
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Division I - Prelims

2nd12Chris Torsitano9.50aHatboro Horsham
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Division I - Finals

1.12Quintin Robin9.06aCentral Bucks East
3.11Cory Harrison9.58a PRUpper Darby Senior
4.10Stephen Quitinsky9.66aQuakertown Comm Senior
5.12Zach Amato9.91aHaverford Twp.
5.12Josh Loewenstern9.91aUpper Dublin
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Division II - Finals

1.11Richard D'Ambrosio8.38a PRMalvern Prep
2.12Wendell Phillips8.43a PRBristol
3.12Kabongo Bukasa8.83aAcademy Park
4.12Donny Lewis8.85aChichester
5.12Ptah Osayande8.91aStrath Haven
6.11Christian Lupica9.06aHoly Ghost Preparatory
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Division I - Prelims

1.12Quintin Robin8.98a PRCentral Bucks East
3.12Zach Amato9.58a PRHaverford Twp.
4.11Cory Harrison9.73aUpper Darby Senior
5.12Josh Loewenstern9.76aUpper Dublin
6.10Stephen Quitinsky9.78aQuakertown Comm Senior
7.9DJ Carey10.06a PRBensalem
8.11Cole Wisdo10.08a PRLasalle College
9.10Suyog Padgaonkar10.56aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
10.9Jared Dooley12.27a SRNeshaminy
--12Pedro BautistaDQGlen Mills
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Division II - Prelims

1.12Ptah Osayande8.53a PRStrath Haven
2.12Wendell Phillips8.61aBristol
3.11Richard D'Ambrosio8.63aMalvern Prep
4.12Kabongo Bukasa8.76a PRAcademy Park
5.11Christian Lupica8.77aHoly Ghost Preparatory
6.12Donny Lewis8.82aChichester
7.12Lucas Pollack9.11aRadnor
8.12Griffith Roberts9.16a PRDevon Preparatory
8.12Carl Bushnell9.16a PRGreat Valley
10.9Todd Townsend9.24a SRWest Philadelphia Ca...
11.11Ben Waldeck10.06a PRInterboro
12.12Charles Trulear10.18a PRSpringside Chestnut ...
13.10Caleb Porter11.11aLansdale Catholic
14.9J.P. Hochschwender13.07aMarple Newtown
--11Steven SchaefferDQ PRExeter Township
 

4x200 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:34.09aCheltenham
2.-Relay Team 1:35.97aChester
3.-Relay Team 1:36.04aNeshaminy
4.-Relay Team 1:36.99aUpper Dublin
5.-Relay Team 1:39.36aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
5.Relay Team1:39.36aMonsignor Bonner
6.-Relay Team 1:39.37aCouncil Rock North
7.-Relay Team 1:40.12aGlen Mills
8.-Relay Team 1:42.44aFather Judge
9.-Relay Team 1:42.49aPenn Wood
10.-Relay Team 1:44.73aBoyertown Area
11.-Relay Team 1:46.65aCentral Bucks East
12.-Relay Team 1:47.18aHaverford Twp.
13.-Relay Team 1:48.10aConestoga
14.-Relay Team 1:48.18aWilliam Tennent
15.-Relay Team 1:49.65aLasalle College
16th-Andrew McIntyre
Ray Zhoa
Greg Rice
Brian Terreri
1:50.83aHatboro Horsham
17.-Relay Team 1:52.10aRidley
18.-Relay Team 1:52.40aUpper Darby Senior
19.-Relay Team 2:06.80aBensalem
---Relay Team DQNorristown Area
 

4x200 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.88aStrath Haven
2.-Relay Team 1:38.33aArchbishop Wood Cath...
3.-Relay Team 1:41.71aHoly Ghost Preparatory
4.-Relay Team 1:43.58aLower Merion
5.-Relay Team 1:44.82aGarnet Valley
6.-Relay Team 1:45.35aRadnor
7.-Relay Team 1:47.67aSpringside Chestnut ...
8.-Relay Team 1:48.26aLower Moreland
9.-Relay Team 1:50.19aCardinal Dougherty
10.-Relay Team 1:50.32aDelaware Valley Char...
11.-Relay Team 1:53.84aChichester
12.-Relay Team 1:57.72aDevon Preparatory
13.-Relay Team 2:00.45aUpper Perkiomen
14.-Relay Team 2:01.41aInterboro
15.-Relay Team 2:04.63aMarple Newtown
 

4x400 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:39.16aAbington
2.-Relay Team 3:41.13aSpring Ford
3.-Relay Team 3:43.17aCardinal O'Hara
4.-Relay Team 3:46.09aPerkiomen Valley
5.-Relay Team 3:48.64aPenn Wood
6.-Relay Team 3:50.04aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
7.-Relay Team 3:55.34aGlen Mills
8.-Relay Team 3:56.86aUpper Darby Senior
9.-Relay Team 3:58.56aLasalle College
10.-Relay Team 3:59.10aFather Judge
11.-Relay Team 3:59.65aChester
12.-Relay Team 4:01.94aNeshaminy
13.-Relay Team 4:02.85aWilliam Tennent
14.-Relay Team 4:06.34aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
14.Relay Team4:06.34aMonsignor Bonner
15.-Relay Team 4:13.88aCouncil Rock North
16.-Relay Team 4:14.33aCentral Bucks West
17.-Relay Team 4:18.37aCentral Bucks East
18.-Relay Team 4:47.93aPennridge
 

4x400 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:37.50aPenncrest
2.-Relay Team 3:39.13aPaul Robeson-Human S...
3.-Relay Team 3:39.75aMarple Newtown
4.-Relay Team 3:40.24aLower Moreland
5.-Relay Team 3:43.35aDevon Preparatory
6.-Relay Team 3:45.19aDobbins-Randolph Tech
7.-Relay Team 3:48.01aGreat Valley
8.-Relay Team 3:52.49aWissahickon
9.-Relay Team 4:07.27aStrath Haven
10.-Relay Team 4:09.82aRadnor
11.-Relay Team 4:13.04aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
12.-Relay Team 4:19.24aHoly Ghost Preparatory
13.-Relay Team 4:21.65aInterboro
 

4x800 Relay  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:24.91aBoyertown Area
2.-Relay Team 8:28.60aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
3.-Relay Team 8:38.74aFather Judge
4.-Relay Team 8:52.11aCardinal O'Hara
5.-Relay Team 9:00.13aSaint Joseph's Prep
6.-Relay Team 9:03.03aPerkiomen Valley
7.-Relay Team 9:03.50aCentral(Philadelphia)
8.-Relay Team 9:11.80aSpring Ford
9.-Relay Team 9:14.70aUpper Dublin
10.-Relay Team 9:14.71aGlen Mills
11.-Relay Team 9:38.69aMethacton
12.-Relay Team 9:40.29aLasalle College
13.-Relay Team 9:41.67aCouncil Rock North
14.-Relay Team 9:55.45aUpper Darby Senior
15.-Relay Team 9:57.90aQuakertown Comm Senior
16th-Connor Quinn
Steve Rodolico
Kishan Patel
Justin Ehring
9:58.89aHatboro Horsham
17.-Relay Team 10:13.85aNeshaminy
18.-Relay Team 10:32.46aAbington
 

4x800 Relay  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:45.02aMalvern Prep
2.-Relay Team 8:46.43aHoly Ghost Preparatory
3.-Relay Team 9:31.47aWissahickon
4.-Relay Team 9:32.44aGermantown Academy
5.-Relay Team 9:51.73aLansdale Catholic
6.-Relay Team 9:54.08aDevon Preparatory
7.-Relay Team 9:58.08aSwenson Arts & Techn...
8.-Relay Team 10:28.36aGreat Valley
9.-Relay Team 10:50.79aMarple Newtown
10.-Relay Team 10:56.54aLower Merion
---Relay Team DQGermantown Friends
 

4x800 Relay  F/S Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:08.98aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
2.-Relay Team 9:29.89aAbington
3.-Relay Team 9:32.94aPennridge
4.-Relay Team 9:44.25aGlen Mills
5.-Relay Team 9:52.98aLasalle College
6.-Relay Team 9:56.61aConestoga
7.-Relay Team 10:11.43aSaint Joseph's Prep
8.-Relay Team 10:14.53aFather Judge
9.-Relay Team 10:15.76aCouncil Rock North
10.-Relay Team 10:16.02aUpper Dublin
11.-Relay Team 10:37.22aNeshaminy
12.-Relay Team 10:40.36aCentral Bucks East
13.-Relay Team 10:43.99aCardinal O'Hara
14.-Relay Team 10:50.83aWilliam Tennent
 

4x800 Relay  F/S Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:59.41aPenncrest
2.-Relay Team 10:21.31aMarple Newtown
3.-Relay Team 10:31.26aDevon Preparatory
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.52aConestoga
2.-Relay Team 4:03.93aUpper Dublin
3.-Relay Team 4:15.03aCouncil Rock North
4th-Eddie Nungesser
Ben Handwerk
Andy Phalen
Colin Herbine
4:16.55aHatboro Horsham
5.-Relay Team 4:20.10aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
6.-Relay Team 4:21.35aSaint Joseph's Prep
7.-Relay Team 4:22.04aPenn Wood
8.-Relay Team 4:22.38aCouncil Rock South
9.-Relay Team 4:31.56aPennridge
10.-Relay Team 4:34.06aCentral Bucks East
11.-Relay Team 4:34.73aBensalem
12.-Relay Team 4:46.89aBoyertown Area
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:47.46aGarnet Valley
2.-Relay Team 3:50.90aLansdale Catholic
3.-Relay Team 3:51.92aSimon Gratz
4.-Relay Team 3:58.06aChichester
5.-Relay Team 3:59.03aGermantown Friends
6.-Relay Team 4:02.98aWest Philadelphia Ca...
7.-Relay Team 4:13.64aDelaware Valley Char...
8.-Relay Team 4:23.12aArchbishop Wood Cath...
9.-Relay Team 4:23.90aPenncrest
10.-Relay Team 4:24.19aAcademy Park
11.-Relay Team 4:34.50aInterboro
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division I - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:05.00aSaint Joseph's Prep
2.-Relay Team 11:15.61aDowningtown West
3.-Relay Team 11:19.20aUpper Dublin
4.-Relay Team 11:20.32aAbington
5.-Relay Team 11:20.83aLasalle College
6.-Relay Team 11:21.30aPennridge
7.-Relay Team 11:26.24aNeshaminy
8.-Relay Team 11:59.29aRidley
9.-Relay Team 12:04.04aGlen Mills
10.-Relay Team 12:05.83aBoyertown Area
11.-Relay Team 12:12.15aCardinal O'Hara
12th-Eric Gentry
Micheal Hammond
Kodi Burns
James Cahill
12:13.75aHatboro Horsham
13.-Relay Team 12:20.50aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
14.-Relay Team 12:26.36aCentral Bucks East
15.-Relay Team 12:45.92aCentral Bucks West
16.-Relay Team 13:03.24aNorristown Area
---Relay Team DQBensalem
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Division II - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:12.70aWissahickon
2.-Relay Team 11:31.82aRadnor
3.-Relay Team 11:31.86aExeter Township
4.-Relay Team 11:42.81aStrath Haven
5.-Relay Team 11:52.15aArchbishop Wood Cath...
6.-Relay Team 11:59.49aGermantown Friends
7.-Relay Team 12:07.04aLower Merion
8.-Relay Team 12:17.61aGarnet Valley
9.-Relay Team 12:19.46aPenncrest
10.-Relay Team 12:22.47aGreat Valley
11.-Relay Team 12:35.42aHoly Ghost Preparatory
12.-Relay Team 12:45.36aTwin Valley
13.-Relay Team 13:11.99aMalvern Prep
14.-Relay Team 14:38.74aUpper Moreland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division I - Finals

1.12Chris Nelson49-03.50Conestoga
2.12Taron Aldridge49-02.50Bensalem
3.11Darrell Hill45-10.00Penn Wood
4th10Tevin Kirby-Steward45'07.50Hatboro Horsham
5.-Max Long45-00.00Glen Mills
6.12Sean Harrington42-07.50Spring Ford
7.12Jon Mayes42-02.50Pennridge
8.10Evan Mao42-00.00Upper Dublin
9.11Ryan Bernard40-11.50Father Judge
10.10Keith Froggatt40-00.00William Tennent
11.12Brian Clancy39-01.50Haverford Twp.
12.12Tyler McCloskey37-00.50 PRQuakertown Comm Senior
13.10Dominic Braccia34-01.50North Penn (Lansdale)
14.-Pat Mintzer32-04.00Cardinal O'Hara
15.12Bob Markunas31-05.00Ridley
16.12Justin Smith31-00.00Central Bucks West
17.11Charley Haggerty30-11.50Council Rock South
18.11Steven Todderud29-09.00Council Rock North
19.9Matt Sherman28-05.00Methacton
20.11Patrick Ubaonu28-03.50Chester
21.11James Crabbe24-00.50 SRNorristown Area
22.-Pat Hart23-10.00Monsignor Bonner/Arc...
23.10Tatal Ahmad21-04.00 PRUpper Darby Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Division II - Finals

1.11Blake Berryman42-04.00Exeter Township
2.12Matt Hladchuk40-04.00 PRLower Moreland
3.12Stephan Logan38-01.00 PRCardinal Dougherty
4.11Riley McGhee37-10.00 PRGreat Valley
5.10Eric Edwards37-02.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
6.11Benjamin Shaginaw37-00.00Holy Ghost Preparatory
7.12Sam Adams34-00.50Interboro
8.11Bob McCarron33-09.50 SRDevon Preparatory
9.10Norman Plummer33-07.25 PRStrath Haven
10.-Chris Howard33-07.00Springside Chestnut ...
11.9Bryce Dupes31-11.50Twin Valley
12.12Sean Klause30-03.00Penncrest
13.10Tim Fitzpatrick26-09.00Lansdale Catholic
14.9Jesse Bunch25-09.50Radnor
 

High Jump  Division I - Finals

1.11Jon Letts6-00.00Central Bucks West
2.12Steve Eister6-00.00 PRPennridge
3.12Erick Brundidge5-08.00 PRNortheast
4.10Kevin Mcgill5-08.00 SRAbington
5.11Arthur Thomas5-06.00Glen Mills
6.-Matthew Merritt5-06.00Upper Dublin
7.10Mark Biedlingmaier5-04.00North Penn (Lansdale)
--12Shane HamiltonNHCardinal O'Hara
 

High Jump  Division II - Finals

1.12Matthew Henderson6-02.00 PRGermantown
2.12Andrew Ferguson5-06.00 PRMalvern Prep
3.12Chris Yamamoto5-03.00Interboro
4.-Brandon Marks5-03.00 PRUpper Perkiomen
4.10Chris Olah5-03.00Lower Moreland
--9Josh StrayerNH PRRadnor
--10Chase WeberNH PRDevon Preparatory
 

Pole Vault  Division I - Finals

1.11Beau Whitman14-03.00Lasalle College
2.12Mick Coleman14-00.00William Tennent
3.12James Weiss13-06.00Quakertown Comm Senior
4.12Mike Iannacone11-06.00Saint Joseph's Prep
5.11Domenic Shaiman11-00.00 PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.11Bobby Perepiczka11-00.00 SRCouncil Rock North
7.10Eric Przyuski9-06.00 SRMethacton
--11Sean McPeakNHFather Judge
--11Max PettitNHHaverford Twp.
--10Chris DavisNHUpper Darby Senior
 

Pole Vault  Division II - Finals

1.10Chris Williams13-06.00Strath Haven
2.11Andrew Martin12-06.00Garnet Valley
3.12Aaron Brouse10-06.00North Schuylkill
4.10Dave Dougherty9-00.00 SRInterboro
4.12Brendan Tomoschuk9-00.00Devon Preparatory
6.10John Li8-00.00 SRRadnor
 

Long Jump  Division I - Finals

1.-Vince Lewis21-08.00 PRBensalem
2.11Macey Watson19-09.50 PRAbington
3.11Casey Hofstaedter19-08.00Council Rock South
4.12Everett Burgess19-03.25Cardinal O'Hara
5.11Kevin Dargan18-10.25Methacton
6.11Jeff Krystek18-05.25 PRCouncil Rock North
7.12Abiola Ajibola18-02.25Upper Darby Senior
8th11Kareem Butler17'11.00Hatboro Horsham
9.9Sean Hagerty17-06.75 SRPennridge
10.11Mark Clarke17-00.25 PRNeshaminy
11.11Christopher Saunders15-04.00 PRGlen Mills
12.10Chris Matthews14-07.00 PRCentral Bucks East
--10Isaiah WashingtonFOUL PRNorth Penn (Lansdale)
 

Long Jump  Division II - Finals

1.12Greg Swierzewski20-10.50Lansdale Catholic
2.10Jacob Soltis20-07.50 SRUpper Moreland
3.12Dwayne Medley20-01.00 PRWest Philadelphia Ca...
4.10Jeremy Cho18-08.00Wissahickon
4.11Kevin Dombroski18-08.00Penncrest
6.9Matt Smith16-06.00 SRLower Moreland
7.11Zack McMenamin15-09.50 PRInterboro
--9Alex DiMeoFOUL PRRadnor
 

Triple Jump  Division I - Finals

1.12Alex Eaton42-00.00Abington
2.12Phil Wahlman40-00.25Council Rock North
3.11Alex Haines39-11.00 PRCardinal O'Hara
4.10Steven Creamer39-07.00Bensalem
4.11Ryan Cardona39-07.00North Penn (Lansdale)
6.11Kevin Caporiccio38-02.25 PRCouncil Rock South
7.12James Lim36-02.00 PRCentral Bucks East
8.11Vince Ho35-09.00 SRCentral Bucks West
9.9Corey Muggler35-08.25Lasalle College
10.11Anthony Nienius33-09.25 SRMethacton
--11Charles SmithDQUpper Darby Senior
 

Triple Jump  Division II - Finals

1.9Lindon Caesar40-00.50Paul Robeson-Human S...
2.11Richard Glikes39-09.00Devon Preparatory
3.10Taron Howie38-11.00Strath Haven
4.12Zach Rankin35-03.50Great Valley
--10Charlie LiFOUL PRLower Merion
 

Teams