Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFreshman
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:36.63hNorth Point
2.-Relay Team 1:36.96hMJ McDonough
3.-Relay Team 1:36.99hWestlake
4.-Relay Team 1:37.12hMiddletown
5.-Relay Team 1:39.27hHuntingtown
6.-Relay Team 1:39.84hTuscarora
7.-Relay Team 1:40.06hRichard Montgomery
8.-Relay Team 1:40.22hGeorgetown Prep
9.-Relay Team 1:40.63hJohn F Kennedy
10.-Relay Team 1:40.73hCentral-PG
11.-Relay Team 1:40.77hFriendly Senior
12.-Relay Team 1:40.99hForestville Military
13.-Relay Team 1:41.65hPaint Branch
14.-Relay Team 1:42.14hThomas Stone
15.-Relay Team 1:42.44hMiddletown
16.-Relay Team 1:43.33hFrancis Scott Key
17.-Relay Team 1:43.95hFrederick
18.-Relay Team 1:44.45hNorth Point
19.-Relay Team 1:46.03hMJ McDonough
20.-Relay Team 1:46.24hWestlake
21.-Relay Team 1:46.31hLa Plata
22.-Relay Team 1:46.84hHenry E. Lackey
23.-Relay Team 1:49.11hThomas Stone
24.-Relay Team 1:49.71hPaint Branch
25.-Relay Team 1:50.07hNorthwood
26.-Relay Team 1:51.55hHuntingtown
27.-Relay Team 1:51.98hJohn F Kennedy
28.-Relay Team 1:53.98hFriendly Senior
29.-Relay Team 1:54.00hFrancis Scott Key
30.-Relay Team 1:54.50hFrederick
31.-Relay Team 1:54.53hTuscarora
32.-Relay Team 1:57.00hLa Plata
33.-Relay Team 1:59.41hNorthwood
 

4x200 Relay  Freshman - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:45.37hMJ McDonough
2.-Relay Team 1:46.64hHenry E. Lackey
3.-Relay Team 1:48.09hNorth Point
4.-Relay Team 1:52.41hFrederick
5.-Relay Team 1:53.60hLa Plata
6.-Relay Team 1:57.03hJohn F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 1:57.32hFrancis Scott Key
8.-Relay Team 2:02.79hMiddletown
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.82hGeorgetown Prep
2.-Relay Team 3:34.02hNorth Point
3.-Relay Team 3:39.66hEdmondson-Westside
4.-Relay Team 3:39.83hMJ McDonough
5.-Relay Team 3:41.54hFrancis Scott Key
6.-Relay Team 3:44.04hWestlake
7.-Relay Team 3:44.44hHenry E. Lackey
8.-Relay Team 3:44.89hThomas Stone
9.-Relay Team 3:46.16hTuscarora
10.-Relay Team 3:47.50hJohn F Kennedy
11.-Relay Team 3:47.70hRichard Montgomery
12.-Relay Team 3:50.03hForestville Military
13.-Relay Team 3:52.17hMiddletown
14.-Relay Team 3:54.33hCentral-PG
15.-Relay Team 3:59.22hHuntingtown
16.-Relay Team 4:01.47hFriendly Senior
17.-Relay Team 4:01.83hPaint Branch
18.-Relay Team 4:02.28hMiddletown
19.-Relay Team 4:02.70hFrederick
20.-Relay Team 4:12.60hLa Plata
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:27.80hRichard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 8:45.76hTuscarora
3.-Relay Team 8:46.42hEdmondson-Westside
4.-Relay Team 9:03.10hGeorgetown Prep
5.-Relay Team 9:08.52hMiddletown
6.-Relay Team 9:09.35hJohn F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 9:11.72hLa Plata
8.-Relay Team 9:12.02hThomas Stone
9.-Relay Team 9:17.11hFrancis Scott Key
10.-Relay Team 9:18.55hCentral-PG
11.-Relay Team 9:27.98hHuntingtown
12.-Relay Team 9:38.10hWestlake
13.-Relay Team 9:40.89hPaint Branch
14.-Relay Team 9:55.45hMJ McDonough
15.-Relay Team 10:08.13hNorthwood
16.-Relay Team 10:15.57hFrederick
17.-Relay Team 10:15.63hFriendly Senior
18.-Relay Team 10:23.96hNorth Point
19.-Relay Team 11:30.84hForestville Military
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:47.16hGeorgetown Prep
2.-Relay Team 3:53.48hFrancis Scott Key
3.-Relay Team 3:55.03hFrederick
4.-Relay Team 3:57.11hFriendly Senior
5.-Relay Team 3:57.60hMiddletown
6.-Relay Team 4:03.34hThomas Stone
7.-Relay Team 4:03.70hHuntingtown
8.-Relay Team 4:04.96hMJ McDonough
9.-Relay Team 4:06.38hPaint Branch
10.-Relay Team 4:11.51hHenry E. Lackey
11.-Relay Team 4:14.00hTuscarora
12.-Relay Team 4:17.70hWestlake
13.-Relay Team 4:20.01hLa Plata
14.-Relay Team 4:24.89hJohn F Kennedy
15.-Relay Team 4:33.30hNorth Point
16.-Relay Team 4:39.48hForestville Military
17.-Relay Team 5:23.49hNorthwood
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:04.24hRichard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 11:17.26hEdmondson-Westside
3.-Relay Team 11:32.68hGeorgetown Prep
4.-Relay Team 12:03.49hMiddletown
5.-Relay Team 12:13.30hFrederick
6.-Relay Team 12:13.57hFrancis Scott Key
7.-Relay Team 12:13.68hHuntingtown
8.-Relay Team 12:20.60hLa Plata
9.-Relay Team 12:22.34hPaint Branch
10.-Relay Team 12:32.99hHenry E. Lackey
11.-Relay Team 12:59.33hThomas Stone
12.-Relay Team 13:10.60hFriendly Senior
13.-Relay Team 13:15.80hTuscarora
14.-Relay Team 13:58.56hNorthwood
---Relay Team DQJohn F Kennedy
---Relay Team DQNorth Point
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 33.38hMiddletown
2.-Relay Team 34.47hFrederick
3.-Relay Team 34.97hHuntingtown
4.-Relay Team 37.15hFrancis Scott Key
5.-Relay Team 37.48hRichard Montgomery
6.-Relay Team 39.66hMJ McDonough
7.-Relay Team 40.08hNorth Point
8.-Relay Team 45.43hThomas Stone
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

9.11Charlie Myers37'04.75Tuscarora
12.12Derwin Bowens36'06.50 PRTuscarora
16.12Dante Blackwell33'08.50 PRTuscarora
28.12Omid Ghenatevi30-07.50 PRTuscarora
50.9Darrien Lee23-10.00Tuscarora
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9.10Aaron Clark5-02.00 PRTuscarora
12.9Alex Birdsell5-01.00 PRTuscarora
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

36.9Alex Birdsell15-07.00 PRTuscarora