Athletic.net Team Results Management

Sportsplex Relays

Monday, December 14, 2009

Prince Georges Sportsplex, LandoverMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Freshman    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:36.63North Point
2.-Relay Team 1:36.96McDonough
3.-Relay Team 1:36.99Westlake
4.-Relay Team 1:37.12Middletown
5.-Relay Team 1:39.27Huntingtown
6.-Relay Team 1:39.84Tuscarora
7.-Relay Team 1:40.06Richard Montgomery
8.-Relay Team 1:40.22Georgetown Prep
9.-Relay Team 1:40.63John F Kennedy
10.-Relay Team 1:40.73Central-PG
11.-Relay Team 1:40.77Friendly Senior
12.-Relay Team 1:40.99Forestville Military
13.-Relay Team 1:41.65Paint Branch
14.-Relay Team 1:42.14Thomas Stone
15.-Relay Team 1:42.44Middletown
16.-Relay Team 1:43.33Francis Scott Key
17.-Relay Team 1:43.95Frederick
18.-Relay Team 1:44.45North Point
19.-Relay Team 1:46.03McDonough
20.-Relay Team 1:46.24Westlake
21.-Relay Team 1:46.31La Plata
22.-Relay Team 1:46.84Henry E. Lackey
23.-Relay Team 1:49.11Thomas Stone
24.-Relay Team 1:49.71Paint Branch
25.-Relay Team 1:50.07Northwood
26.-Relay Team 1:51.55Huntingtown
27.-Relay Team 1:51.98John F Kennedy
28.-Relay Team 1:53.98Friendly Senior
29.-Relay Team 1:54.00Francis Scott Key
30.-Relay Team 1:54.50Frederick
31.-Relay Team 1:54.53Tuscarora
32.-Relay Team 1:57.00La Plata
33.-Relay Team 1:59.41Northwood
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:45.37McDonough
2.-Relay Team 1:46.64Henry E. Lackey
3.-Relay Team 1:48.09North Point
4.-Relay Team 1:52.41Frederick
5.-Relay Team 1:53.60La Plata
6.-Relay Team 1:57.03John F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 1:57.32Francis Scott Key
8.-Relay Team 2:02.79Middletown
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.82Georgetown Prep
2.-Relay Team 3:34.02North Point
3.-Relay Team 3:39.66Edmondson-Westside
4.-Relay Team 3:39.83McDonough
5.-Relay Team 3:41.54Francis Scott Key
6.-Relay Team 3:44.04Westlake
7.-Relay Team 3:44.44Henry E. Lackey
8.-Relay Team 3:44.89Thomas Stone
9.-Relay Team 3:46.16Tuscarora
10.-Relay Team 3:47.50John F Kennedy
11.-Relay Team 3:47.70Richard Montgomery
12.-Relay Team 3:50.03Forestville Military
13.-Relay Team 3:52.17Middletown
14.-Relay Team 3:54.33Central-PG
15.-Relay Team 3:59.22Huntingtown
16.-Relay Team 4:01.47Friendly Senior
17.-Relay Team 4:01.83Paint Branch
18.-Relay Team 4:02.28Middletown
19.-Relay Team 4:02.70Frederick
20.-Relay Team 4:12.60La Plata
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:27.80Richard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 8:45.76Tuscarora
3.-Relay Team 8:46.42Edmondson-Westside
4.-Relay Team 9:03.10Georgetown Prep
5.-Relay Team 9:08.52Middletown
6.-Relay Team 9:09.35John F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 9:11.72La Plata
8.-Relay Team 9:12.02Thomas Stone
9.-Relay Team 9:17.11Francis Scott Key
10.-Relay Team 9:18.55Central-PG
11.-Relay Team 9:27.98Huntingtown
12.-Relay Team 9:38.10Westlake
13.-Relay Team 9:40.89Paint Branch
14.-Relay Team 9:55.45McDonough
15.-Relay Team 10:08.13Northwood
16.-Relay Team 10:15.57Frederick
17.-Relay Team 10:15.63Friendly Senior
18.-Relay Team 10:23.96North Point
19.-Relay Team 11:30.84Forestville Military
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:47.16Georgetown Prep
2.-Relay Team 3:53.48Francis Scott Key
3.-Relay Team 3:55.03Frederick
4.-Relay Team 3:57.11Friendly Senior
5.-Relay Team 3:57.60Middletown
6.-Relay Team 4:03.34Thomas Stone
7.-Relay Team 4:03.70Huntingtown
8.-Relay Team 4:04.96McDonough
9.-Relay Team 4:06.38Paint Branch
10.-Relay Team 4:11.51Henry E. Lackey
11.-Relay Team 4:14.00Tuscarora
12.-Relay Team 4:17.70Westlake
13.-Relay Team 4:20.01La Plata
14.-Relay Team 4:24.89John F Kennedy
15.-Relay Team 4:33.30North Point
16.-Relay Team 4:39.48Forestville Military
17.-Relay Team 5:23.49Northwood
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:04.24Richard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 11:17.26Edmondson-Westside
3.-Relay Team 11:32.68Georgetown Prep
4.-Relay Team 12:03.49Middletown
5.-Relay Team 12:13.30Frederick
6.-Relay Team 12:13.57Francis Scott Key
7.-Relay Team 12:13.68Huntingtown
8.-Relay Team 12:20.60La Plata
9.-Relay Team 12:22.34Paint Branch
10.-Relay Team 12:32.99Henry E. Lackey
11.-Relay Team 12:59.33Thomas Stone
12.-Relay Team 13:10.60Friendly Senior
13.-Relay Team 13:15.80Tuscarora
14.-Relay Team 13:58.56Northwood
---Relay Team DQJohn F Kennedy
---Relay Team DQNorth Point
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 33.38Middletown
2.-Relay Team 34.47Frederick
3.-Relay Team 34.97Huntingtown
4.-Relay Team 37.15Francis Scott Key
5.-Relay Team 37.48Richard Montgomery
6.-Relay Team 39.66McDonough
7.-Relay Team 40.08North Point
8.-Relay Team 45.43Thomas Stone
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
9.11Charlie Myers37'04.75Tuscarora
12.12Derwin Bowens36'06.50Tuscarora
16.12Dante Blackwell33'08.50Tuscarora
28.12Omid Ghenatevi30-07.50Tuscarora
50.9Darrien Lee23-10.00Tuscarora
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9.10Aaron Clark5-02.00Tuscarora
12.9Alex Birdsell5-01.00Tuscarora
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
36.9Alex Birdsell15-07.00Tuscarora
 

Womens Results

 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:49.16Paint Branch
2.-Relay Team 1:50.23Northwood
3.-Relay Team 1:50.79John F Kennedy
4.-Relay Team 1:54.10Central-PG
5.-Relay Team 1:54.78Tuscarora
6.-Relay Team 1:55.81Edmondson-Westside
7.-Relay Team 1:56.02Thomas Stone
8.-Relay Team 1:56.37Middletown
9.-Relay Team 1:56.42Paint Branch
10.-Relay Team 1:56.66North Point
11.-Relay Team 1:58.33La Plata
12.-Relay Team 1:58.49Richard Montgomery
13.-Relay Team 1:59.29Huntingtown
14.-Relay Team 2:00.48Francis Scott Key
15.-Relay Team 2:00.92McDonough
16.-Relay Team 2:00.94Westlake
17.-Relay Team 2:02.04Holton-Arms
18.-Relay Team 2:05.10North Point
19.-Relay Team 2:05.62Holton-Arms
20.-Relay Team 2:06.68Thomas Stone
21.-Relay Team 2:07.56Friendly Senior
22.-Relay Team 2:08.61Northwood
23.-Relay Team 2:14.23Tuscarora
24.-Relay Team 2:17.15Huntingtown
25.-Relay Team 2:17.82John F Kennedy
26.-Relay Team 2:18.86La Plata
27.-Relay Team 2:19.33Middletown
28.-Relay Team 2:21.64Westlake
29.-Relay Team 2:25.40McDonough
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:56.23John F Kennedy
2.-Relay Team 1:57.61La Plata
3.-Relay Team 2:00.11Henry E. Lackey
4.-Relay Team 2:07.42Forestville Military
5.-Relay Team 2:07.64Tuscarora
6.-Relay Team 2:07.89Paint Branch
7.-Relay Team 2:08.36North Point
8.-Relay Team 2:17.53Holton-Arms
9.-Relay Team 2:18.88Francis Scott Key
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:19.82Tuscarora
2.-Relay Team 4:20.78Paint Branch
3.-Relay Team 4:22.67Thomas Stone
4.-Relay Team 4:24.19Henry E. Lackey
5.-Relay Team 4:24.27Central-PG
6.-Relay Team 4:24.67North Point
7.-Relay Team 4:27.41John F Kennedy
8.-Relay Team 4:28.43La Plata
9.-Relay Team 4:28.73Friendly Senior
10.-Relay Team 4:37.72Huntingtown
11.-Relay Team 4:44.13Richard Montgomery
12.-Relay Team 4:51.28Northwood
13.-Relay Team 4:54.04Forestville Military
14.-Relay Team 5:05.46McDonough
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:52.66Richard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 11:03.28Thomas Stone
3.-Relay Team 11:10.85Holton-Arms
4.-Relay Team 11:17.43La Plata
5.-Relay Team 11:20.28Paint Branch
6.-Relay Team 11:34.03Huntingtown
7.-Relay Team 11:40.21Middletown
8.-Relay Team 11:50.07John F Kennedy
9.-Relay Team 12:12.82North Point
10.-Relay Team 12:32.98Francis Scott Key
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:39.56Middletown
2.-Relay Team 4:42.50Central-PG
3.-Relay Team 4:43.84Tuscarora
4.-Relay Team 4:44.77Friendly Senior
5.-Relay Team 4:47.71Forestville Military
6.-Relay Team 4:50.32Henry E. Lackey
7.-Relay Team 4:53.02Huntingtown
8.-Relay Team 5:02.95Francis Scott Key
9.-Relay Team 5:05.34Paint Branch
10.-Relay Team 5:07.48North Point
11.-Relay Team 5:19.54La Plata
12.-Relay Team 5:26.96Holton-Arms
13.-Relay Team 5:33.87John F Kennedy
14.-Relay Team 5:42.75McDonough
---Relay Team DQNorthwood
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 13:56.82Huntingtown
1.-Relay Team 13:56.82Richard Montgomery
3.-Relay Team 14:00.72Paint Branch
4.-Relay Team 14:12.75Thomas Stone
5.-Relay Team 14:15.15La Plata
6.-Relay Team 14:19.65Tuscarora
7.-Relay Team 14:19.96John F Kennedy
8.-Relay Team 14:50.42North Point
9.-Relay Team 15:06.42Middletown
10.-Relay Team 15:36.37Francis Scott Key
11.-Relay Team 16:20.65Northwood
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.24Huntingtown
2.-Relay Team 44.48Richard Montgomery
3.-Relay Team 45.06John F Kennedy
4.-Relay Team 46.10Paint Branch
5.-Relay Team 50.19Middletown
6.-Relay Team 55.25Francis Scott Key
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.