Athletic.net Team Results Management

PSAL Holiday Games

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Freshman   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reginald Mortel35.45aClara Barton
2.12Rashawn Simpson35.89aSpringfield Gardens
3.11Andre Jordan36.51aMedgar Evers College...
4.12Hakeem Sackes Bramble36.67aTaft
5.11Davion Wint36.71aChristopher Columbus...
6.12Fard Rollock36.71aEast N Y Transit Tech
7.11Daniel Simon36.76aBoys & Girls
8.12Bertrand Oubida36.90aTaft
9.11Adrian Lewis37.04aMedgar Evers College...
10.-Kevin Shand37.06aCampus Magnet Schools
11.10Javaun Grant37.16aBoys & Girls
12.-Kyle Martin37.34aSpringfield Gardens
13.11Kajeem Bailey37.44aEast N Y Transit Tech
14.11Lyndon Samuel37.62aErasmus Hall Campus
15.12Calvin Edmonds37.67aJames Madison
16.-Dave Chery37.85aSpringfield Gardens
17.12Rohan Stewart37.95aBoys & Girls
18.-Oyeleye Odewunmi38.01aBrooklyn Technical
19.10Stevon Campbell38.12aEast N Y Transit Tech
20.10Alex Daniels38.20aMedgar Evers College...
21.12Hugh Prince38.21aThomas Jefferson
22.-Christophe Baker38.22aSamuel Gompers
23.10Robert Rhodes38.32aBoys & Girls
24.11Earl Lucas38.33aBoys & Girls
25.-Brandon Oneil38.37aEvander Childs
26.-Roberto Cabral38.53aJohn F Kennedy
27.12Kemar Newman38.57aTaft
28.12Alik Robinson38.64aErasmus Hall Campus
29.12Andre Doeman38.93aPaul Robeson for Bus...
29.12Khamani Davis parker38.93aBoys & Girls
31.-Jason Chippy38.95aGeorge Westinghouse
32.-Theodore Cato38.99aCampus Magnet Schools
32.12Judain Miller38.99aEast N Y Transit Tech
32.-Jonathan Louis38.99aCanarsie
35.10Curtly Renwick39.00aBoys & Girls
36.-Matthew Mercado39.10aAbraham Lincoln
37.10Jason Tomlinson39.11aHarry S Truman
38.10Kevin Lawrence39.13aSouth Shore
39.-Ryan Douglas39.19aSamuel J Tilden
40.-Carlos Dipre39.23aChristopher Columbus...
41.10Wayne Morgan39.48aErasmus Hall Campus
42.12William Francis39.70aEast N Y Transit Tech
43.12JONATHAN LEE39.72aBronx Of Science
44.-William Davis39.75aBeacon School (New Y...
45.-Kernie Williams39.84aSamuel Gompers
46.-Gregory Goodchild39.99aBushwick Campus
47.-Jonathan Rivera40.06aSamuel Gompers
47.11Robert Stone40.06aCampus Magnet Schools
47.-Andrew Stephen40.06aCanarsie
50.-William Frederic40.09aSouth Shore
51.10Alex Mcbain40.11aPaul Robeson for Bus...
52.-Kaydon Tannis40.18aMartin Van Buren
53.12Qaudir Johnson40.44aPort Richmond
54.-Robert Angus40.46aManhattan Ctr Math &...
55.11Andre Jackson40.52aPort Richmond
55.10Donniel Nelson40.52aBoys & Girls
57.10Justin Martin40.55aSpringfield Gardens
58.-Nashaun Turner40.60aJames Madison
58.-Arnoldo Burnett40.60aJohn F Kennedy
60.10Wayne Ferrance40.73aJohn F Kennedy
61.-Francisco Dejesus40.84aProspect Heights
62.-Theodore Forlenza40.91aJames Petrides
63.-Kirk Chapman40.96aThomas Edison Voc Tech
64.10Dwight Brown41.01aTaft
65.-Derick Ocasio41.07aHS for Construction
66.-Jaylan Sumter41.19aJohn F Kennedy
67.10Romario Palmer41.29aHarry S Truman
68.-Romerio Vincent41.31aSheepshead Bay
69.-Brian Sawh41.51aThomas Edison Voc Tech
70.-Quran Anderson41.53aSheepshead Bay
71.-Steven Rene41.63aCanarsie
71.11Bernard Boakye41.63aMidwood
73.-Bryan Calcano41.65aJohn F Kennedy
74.-Donald Wilson41.73aThomas Jefferson
75.-Roosevelt Germain41.89aSamuel J Tilden
76.-Glendon Blake42.00aThomas Edison Voc Tech
77.-Raheem Smith42.03aMurry Bergtraum
77.11Barry Lee42.03aMidwood
79.12Omaru Kabia42.05aPort Richmond
80.10Adrian Flanigan42.12aBeach Channel
81.-Sang Park42.17aBayside
82.-Tyree Darwin42.18aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
83.-Richard Day42.25aBronx Of Science
84.-Roshawn Ambrose42.26aThomas Edison Voc Tech
85.-Brandon Alexander42.30aJohn F Kennedy
86.-Allestair Elliston42.38aChristopher Columbus...
87.-Raevaughn Williams42.57aTaft
87.-Gonzalo Villalobos42.57aGrover Cleveland
89.-Karl Couloute42.62aFrancis Lewis
90.-Djorn Galloway42.64aEast N Y Transit Tech
91.-Garrett Stone42.65aJohn F Kennedy
92.-Justin Castro42.72aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
93.10Alimamy Kabia42.73aPort Richmond
93.11Brian Powell42.73aSpringfield Gardens
95.-John Illescas42.77aFrancis Lewis
96.-Caleb Vixama42.79aMidwood
97.-Nnaemeka Akujuo42.80aBayside
98.10Jeffrey Harvey42.83aProspect Heights
99.-Devin Graham42.93aSheepshead Bay
100.10Ishmael Hooks43.02aCampus Magnet Schools
101.-Charles Obeng43.12aBrooklyn Technical
102.-Javier Gaskin43.23aEast N Y Transit Tech
103.-Steven Tavares43.24aGrover Cleveland
104.-Deniz Saat43.29aFiorello Laguardiah ...
105.-Rick Adler Sanon43.30aMidwood
106.-Billy Nguyen43.36aChristopher Columbus...
107.-Warren Barrett43.37aMidwood
108.10Gabriel Pierre43.38aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
109.10Reshawn Brathwaithe43.40aBeach Channel
110.-Safwan Forde43.42aGeorge Westinghouse
110.-Julio Philostin43.42aClara Barton
112.-Gregory Johnson43.46aBeach Channel
112.-Kasir Watkins43.46aForest Hills
114.-Isaac Adusei43.54aDewitt Clinton
115.-Richard Braithwaite43.60aEast N Y Transit Tech
116.10KA NG43.62aFrancis Lewis
117.-Joshua Pollard43.64aEvander Childs
118.-Eric Cooper43.68aBayside
119.-Ufuoma Gbenedio43.72aBoys & Girls
120.12Cadman Herbert43.77aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
121.-Mohammed Islam43.80aRichmond Hill
122.10Gideon Rosenthal43.82aBeacon School (New Y...
123.-Doneila Sinclair43.85aCanarsie
124.10Jeffrey Grinberg43.87aFrancis Lewis
125.-Monferd Collin43.88aThomas Edison Voc Tech
126.-Romario Dillion43.89aJohn F Kennedy
127.-Jabari Toure44.02aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
128.-Macarzi Duberry44.11aAbraham Lincoln
129.-Abraham Cherenfant44.15aCampus Magnet Schools
130.10Josue Luna44.25aChelsea Care
131.-Anthony Herbert44.26aThomas Edison Voc Tech
132.-Freddy Felix44.33aJohn F Kennedy
133.10Starlin Olivo44.35aManhattan Ctr Math &...
134.-Christian Espinal44.38aFranklin K Lane
135.10Christophe Desir44.39aMidwood
136.-Serge Stambolyan44.48aNewtown
137.10Brandan Gillespie44.60aBronx Of Science
138.-Guwom Davis44.66aHS for Construction
139.-Dyerson Bolive44.72aSouth Shore
140.-Eddy Belliard44.74aJohn F Kennedy
141.-Jose Olmedo44.76aManhattan Ctr Math &...
142.-Sieh Nmah44.82aThomas Jefferson
143.-Anthony Corridon44.83aSheepshead Bay
144.10Eric Chen44.84aStuyvesant
145.-Zubair Bhuiyan44.87aStuyvesant
145.-Geffiry Appiah44.87aSamuel Gompers
147.10Lin Zheng44.89aFrancis Lewis
148.-JASON LI45.02aStuyvesant
149.-Kelly Mendez45.05aManhattan Ctr Math &...
150.10Halinsson Martinez45.07aManhattan Ctr Math &...
151.-Stefano Dawkins45.10aDewitt Clinton
152.-Inzamam ul Khan45.16aRichmond Hill
153.10Joel Galloway45.19aFranklin K Lane
154.10Fabian Allen45.23aPort Richmond
155.-Jordan Gates45.28aJohn Bowne
156.-Paul Calnick45.32aSouth Shore
157.10Kezlon Gray45.37aJames Madison
157.10Malcom John45.37aChelsea Care
159.-Rashad Williams45.51aEvander Childs
160.-Marcel Jones45.62aSouth Shore
161.-Ramario Gibson45.65aHillcrest
162.-Daniel Jones45.66aSheepshead Bay
163.-Azeem Haamid45.83aFrederick Douglas
164.-Stephen Greco45.98aStuyvesant
165.-Jermaine Wright46.05aBeach Channel
166.-James Wainwright46.07aPort Richmond
166.10Twain Toussaint46.07aBoys & Girls
168.-Bradley Williams46.10aThomas Edison Voc Tech
168.-Dylan Chan46.10aStuyvesant
170.-Shahzeb Leghari46.11aRichmond Hill
170.-Loventzky Marcelus46.11aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
172.10James Trieu46.13aBrooklyn Technical
172.-Matthew GO46.13aTownsend Harris
174.-Ricky Ibarra46.26aWilliam C Bryant
175.10Qudus Adebowale46.30aCurtis
176.10Nestor Carter46.32aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
177.-Paribesh Maharjan46.51aWilliam C Bryant
178.-Ricardo Maragh46.56aSouth Shore
179.-Matthew Corwin46.66aBeacon School (New Y...
180.10Dojohn Dillon46.68aFrederick Douglas
181.-Karandeep Singh46.73aRichmond Hill
182.-Edgar Martinez46.94aGrover Cleveland
183.11Oleksander Chorny47.02aJames Madison
184.-Daniel Urribarri47.08aFrancis Lewis
185.-Benjamin Hollander47.10aBeacon School (New Y...
186.-Anthony Aguilar47.15aAbraham Lincoln
187.-Danni HU47.17aWilliam C Bryant
188.-Nicolas Luxama47.20aAbraham Lincoln
189.10Soon ee Chang47.23aFrancis Lewis
190.-Karan Kapoor47.24aJohn Bowne
191.-Vijay Jajoria47.30aWilliam C Bryant
192.10Stevan Hylton47.62aHillcrest
193.-Jeremy Bernstein47.67aBeacon School (New Y...
194.-Craig Booker47.71aNewtown
195.9Shamel Wright47.80aHillcrest
196.10Auste Graham47.88aErasmus Hall Campus
197.-Sebastien Belhomme47.89aNewtown
198.-Patrick Bros47.93aHillcrest
199.-Mikhail Moulton47.99aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
200.-Jamel Lane48.17aJohn F Kennedy
201.-Martin Phillips48.41aAbraham Lincoln
201.-Steven Taveras48.41aFrancis Lewis
203.-Glen Evans48.57aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
204.-Isaac Selamy48.58aErasmus Hall Campus
205.-Trevor Green48.64aCanarsie
206.-Kyron Murray49.03aSpringfield Gardens
207.-Jonathan Zhirzhan49.06aNewtown
208.-Joshua Galloway49.07aThomas Edison Voc Tech
209.-Elkin Ortiz Quijano49.21aFrancis Lewis
210.9Reginald Moore JR49.24aChelsea Care
211.-Azim Nekere49.25aTaft
212.-Habibur Rahman49.29aRichmond Hill
213.-Faris Huremovic49.34aChelsea Care
214.-Abzal Ali49.68aWilliam C Bryant
215.-Carvel Robinson49.73aBeach Channel
216.10Jaleel Gatling50.10aWilliam C Bryant
217.-Sonam Topgyal50.36aWilliam C Bryant
218.-Herman Vucaj50.60aBeacon School (New Y...
219.-Bangali Doumbia50.85aEvander Childs
220.10Angelo Tirado50.99aPort Richmond
221.-Vickram Persaud51.03aRichmond Hill
222.10Jonathan Guzman51.63aChelsea Care
223.-Tyler Butts51.82aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
224.-David Yang51.89aChelsea Care
225.-Dangelo Fletcher51.98aManhattan Ctr Math &...
226.-Matthew Cody52.16aWilliam C Bryant
227.-Oluwadamil Osibodu53.24aMidwood
228.10Alec Laino54.31aTottenville
229.-Brendan Mccue54.60aCurtis
230.10Shorif Rahman54.61aThomas Edison Voc Tech
231.10Brandon Rahaman54.90aThomas Edison Voc Tech
232.-Zohaib Tariq55.30aFrancis Lewis
233.-David Seraphin55.33aAbraham Lincoln
234.-Joseph Curatolo55.83aCurtis
235.-Jonathan Rodriguez57.91aChelsea Care
 
 
X 300 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.-Kurt Russell40.66aBoys & Girls
2.9Tyroy Lawson40.81aSheepshead Bay
3.9Anthony Freeman41.58aBushwick Campus
4.-David Nelson Walker41.84aEast N Y Transit Tech
5.9Shane Cherry41.98aHarry S Truman
6.9Matthew Buxbaum42.02aBronx Of Science
7.9Dennis Diaz42.44aPort Richmond
8.-Angel Pagan42.75aWings Academy
9.10Anderson Denner42.88aBoys & Girls
10.-Christophe Ramirez42.94aSheepshead Bay
11.9Thomasluke Guest43.01aBeacon School (New Y...
12.9Brendon Gabriel43.52aBoys & Girls
13.9Shomari James43.73aMurry Bergtraum
14.9John Martinez43.74aFrancis Lewis
15.-Brandon Thomas43.79aEast N Y Transit Tech
16.-Tahj Lee43.91aCanarsie
17.9Desmond Gillis43.97aThomas Jefferson
18.9Jamon Neckles44.36aSouth Shore
19.9Francisco Mata III44.53aChristopher Columbus...
20.-Shaquille Cummings44.54aEast N Y Transit Tech
21.9Qasim Ray44.62aThomas Jefferson
22.-Rashawn Lewis44.78aErasmus Hall Campus
23.9Robbie Hokett45.10aFrederick Douglas
24.9Peter Castro45.18aHS for Construction
25.9Eric Xiao45.42aStuyvesant
26.9Miguel Mena45.58aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
27.-Vaughn Gabbidon45.66aAbraham Lincoln
28.-Keon Marsh45.77aBoys & Girls
29.9Mohammed Sheikh45.85aTottenville
30.9Montel Hudson46.43aDewitt Clinton
31.-Otis Kelley46.55aA Philip Randolph
32.9Tevin Anderson46.70aThomas Edison Voc Tech
33.9Precious Akpona47.06aFranklin K Lane
34.9Jamal Mendonca47.07aSpringfield Gardens
35.9Brian Garland47.09aTottenville
36.-Steven Sinclair47.13aAbraham Lincoln
37.-Husain Mcfadden47.15aBoys & Girls
38.-Gianni Bartley47.29aSheepshead Bay
39.9Joseph Rodriguez47.35aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
40.9Ilir Mehmedovic47.38aMidwood
41.-Kimani Thompson47.50aGeorge Westinghouse
42.-Jessie McPherson47.62aBoys & Girls
43.-Riley Mack47.65aBeacon School (New Y...
44.-Randy John47.93aAbraham Lincoln
45.-Richard Brienza47.98aHS for Construction
46.9Jashane Morrison48.03aBoys & Girls
47.9Kazz Archibald48.10aClara Barton
48.9Devon Brewster48.14aMidwood
49.-Waverly Bell48.55aFrancis Lewis
50.-Danny Pena48.64aNewtown
51.-Timothy Deans48.80aInformation Technology
52.9Kevin Burwell48.86aMartin Van Buren
53.9Nickcardo Blake48.91aChristopher Columbus...
54.9Ovie Lattimore48.98aBeacon School (New Y...
55.-Luke Santore49.16aLab Museum United
56.9Giovanni Griffiths49.23aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
57.-Adrianne Bunbury49.51aMidwood
58.9Tai Sparrow49.55aTaft
59.9Shouqi Wang49.88aJohn Bowne
60.-Waymon Woolford50.14aFranklin K Lane
61.-Simon Ouyang50.46aFrancis Lewis
62.-Micah Nieves50.47aHS for Construction
63.-Ngoc VU50.81aJohn Bowne
64.9Sherdon George51.03aGeorge Westinghouse
65.-Temitope Adelokiki51.08aMurry Bergtraum
66.9David Alcindor51.14aCampus Magnet Schools
67.-Wesley Wun51.67aMidwood
68.-Shutel Paquiyauri52.94aJames Madison
69.-Omar Morales53.01aForest Hills
70.-Malik Donald53.23aSouth Shore
71.-David Penaranda53.62aThomas Edison Voc Tech
72.-Tyler Benitez55.04aInformation Technology
73.9Marquise Cosby55.87aHillcrest
74.-Reinaldo Whittaker56.60aFranklin K Lane
75.9James Scotto56.64aTottenville
76.9John Ricci1:02.35aTottenville
---Carlos DipreDNSChristopher Columbus...
--4David Ishola SokunbiDQSheepshead Bay
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hugh Prince2:36.02aThomas Jefferson
2.12Matthew Heath2:36.13aClara Barton
3.10Strymar Livingston2:37.56aChristopher Columbus...
4.11Damion Walker2:40.98aSpringfield Gardens
5.12Gavin Henry2:41.13aMidwood
6.-Wayne Laroche2:41.42aMartin Van Buren
7.11Aaron Roseman2:42.98aBronx Of Science
8.12Elvis Mitropoulos2:43.75aStuyvesant
9.-JUSTIN LEE2:46.64aTownsend Harris
10.11Ryan Small2:46.80aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
11.11Oluwaseyi Durosoga2:47.09aEast N Y Transit Tech
12.12Omar Griffin2:48.23aBrooklyn Technical
13.-Hussein Miller2:48.84aEast N Y Transit Tech
14.-Joseph Lewis2:49.23aBoys & Girls
15.11Chioke Edwards2:50.02aBoys & Girls
16.11Romel Reyes2:51.90aBoys & Girls
17.12PACE LEE2:52.13aStuyvesant
18.11Raheem Pickett2:52.23aEast N Y Transit Tech
19.10Michael Delligatti2:52.97aFrancis Lewis
20.-Christophe Wang2:54.04aTownsend Harris
21.12Matthew Kugler2:54.12aStuyvesant
22.-Keion Joseph2:54.13aEvander Childs
23.-Atta Opoku Nsiah2:55.71aMurry Bergtraum
24.-Derrol Warren2:55.97aCanarsie
25.12Victor Hom2:56.15aBronx Of Science
26.11Samuel Goldberg2:56.22aTottenville
27.-Miguel Castillo2:57.17aDewitt Clinton
28.12Teodulo Celaya2:57.22aFar Rockaway
29.10Jerry Parackel2:57.42aBayside
30.11Thomas Vuolo2:58.61aTottenville
31.10Juan Lucido2:58.67aTottenville
32.10Christon Taitt2:58.74aBoys & Girls
33.10Jonathan Celaya3:00.50aFar Rockaway
34.10Yorkbell Jaramillo3:00.70aStuyvesant
35.11Justin Valentin3:00.78aCurtis
36.10Kristian Balgobin3:00.99aMidwood
37.10Genghis Chau3:01.05aStuyvesant
38.-Ismael Rosas3:01.48aDewitt Clinton
39.12Devon Duncan3:01.65aCampus Magnet Schools
40.-Rufino Sosa3:02.36aNorman Thomas
41.10Victor NG3:02.73aFrancis Lewis
42.12Nicolas Cuozzo3:03.12aTottenville
43.11Christophe Sayers3:03.54aEast N Y Transit Tech
44.10William Washington3:03.66aCurtis
45.-Shaquille Cummings3:03.86aEast N Y Transit Tech
46.10Tyler Huebler3:03.96aPort Richmond
47.10Matthew Grieco3:04.00aTottenville
48.9Michael Garcia3:04.94aJohn F Kennedy
49.11Nathan Sylvain3:05.20aMidwood
50.10Barry Lui3:06.35aBronx Of Science
51.-Bjorn Galloway3:06.66aEast N Y Transit Tech
52.-Ricardo Richards3:07.17aBoys & Girls
53.-Kemar Morrison3:07.18aA Philip Randolph
54.-Cruz Cervantes3:07.19aNewtown
55.-Raymond Ramos3:07.54aCampus Magnet Schools
56.-Brent Birnbaum3:07.78aBronx Of Science
57.-Trean Codrington3:07.85aEast N Y Transit Tech
58.9Antonio Meyers3:08.25aPort Richmond
59.10Albert Reid3:08.35aFar Rockaway
60.-Travis Rivera3:08.79aFrancis Lewis
61.-Mohamed Toure3:08.80aBeach Channel
62.-Justin Ginsberg3:08.99aJames Madison
63.-Paul Perrone3:09.19aFranklin K Lane
64.-Davon Bain3:09.21aBoys & Girls
65.10Shahrukh Leghari3:09.45aCampus Magnet Schools
66.-Henri Nshimirimana3:09.87aFrancis Lewis
67.-Jiovanni Fierro3:10.14aGrover Cleveland
68.-Selwyn Plunkett3:10.30aA Philip Randolph
69.10Justin Persaud3:10.45aBronx Of Science
70.-Veny Cordova3:10.47aBoys & Girls
71.-Ruben Pierre Louis3:11.31aBoys & Girls
72.11Jeremy Mulvey3:11.67aPort Richmond
73.-Lionel Holm3:11.68aSpringfield Gardens
74.10Jason Richards3:11.80aErasmus Hall Campus
75.-Hisham Alrubaye3:11.85aWilliam C Bryant
76.-Anthony Persaud3:12.24aCampus Magnet Schools
77.12Arthur Coleman3:12.59aPort Richmond
78.-Jonathan Romero3:12.67aCurtis
79.-Albert Espinal3:13.10aBronx Of Science
80.10Jason Arias3:13.18aThomas Jefferson
81.10Alex Daniels3:14.18aMedgar Evers College...
82.11Seydina Diagne3:14.28aCurtis
83.10Antonio Mccauley3:16.42aMurry Bergtraum
84.-Fergan Imbert3:17.57aA Philip Randolph
85.-Jason Kim3:17.71aBayside
86.10Lawrence Thompson3:18.34aThomas Jefferson
87.10Mohamed Abdelmoamen3:19.05aPort Richmond
88.12Zllatk Vurmo3:19.21aTottenville
89.-Ochena Kelley3:19.24aA Philip Randolph
90.-Brandon Benard3:19.53aMidwood
91.-Ryan Nieves3:19.63aPort Richmond
92.10Jason Yan3:20.14aStuyvesant
93.-Caron Nazario3:20.45aGeorge Westinghouse
94.-Warner Pierre louis3:20.67aSheepshead Bay
95.10Vladimir Remfort3:21.50aAbraham Lincoln
95.-Vladislav Fomin3:21.50aStuyvesant
97.-Rawle Vogle3:21.62aFranklin K Lane
98.10Mashiach Chery3:22.05aSheepshead Bay
99.10Adrian Pichardo3:22.15aChelsea Care
100.-Hassan Hamade3:22.40aBronx Of Science
101.10Ivaylo Madzharov3:22.66aStuyvesant
102.-Benjami Heuberger3:23.00aBronx Of Science
103.-Constadino Lales3:23.74aWilliam C Bryant
104.10Joshua Solomon3:24.43aTownsend Harris
105.-Abdullah Odeh3:24.87aAviation
106.11Eryck Georges3:25.23aMidwood
107.-Alan Paul3:25.61aMartin Van Buren
108.-Julio Camargo3:26.58aGrover Cleveland
109.-Dhanraj Ramnarace3:26.75aRichmond Hill
110.-Trevor Green3:27.36aCanarsie
111.-Roverto Sepulveda3:27.64aCanarsie
112.-Youjian Liu3:28.13aForest Hills
113.-Danny Ortega3:29.13aCurtis
114.-Totaram Boodhoo3:29.39aRichmond Hill
115.-Joey Jerez3:30.54aGrover Cleveland
116.-Saul Rodriguez3:31.03aAviation
117.-Sebastien Delice3:31.84aSheepshead Bay
118.-Kunal Kapoor3:32.07aJohn Bowne
119.-Demetrius McCalman3:33.25aCampus Magnet Schools
120.-Patrick Benjamin3:34.74aCampus Magnet Schools
121.-Shawn Cybulska3:35.90aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
122.-Brandon Khan3:39.12aMartin Van Buren
123.-Andrez Lopez3:39.54aInformation Technology
124.-Diego Acateco3:41.80aBushwick Campus
125.-Karandeep Singh3:42.94aRichmond Hill
126.-Andrew Casale3:44.82aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
127.-Youseph Anwar3:44.92aForest Hills
128.-Justin Castro3:45.56aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
129.-Jonathan Cuesta3:46.02aGrover Cleveland
130.-Brian Guyadeen3:46.05aHS for Construction
131.10Sanjay Bhal3:46.69aFar Rockaway
132.-Ademar Alcaide3:49.06aGrover Cleveland
133.-Romario Bissoon3:50.86aCampus Magnet Schools
134.-Kumar Ramlakhan3:53.02aAbraham Lincoln
135.-Esteban Flores3:56.71aGrover Cleveland
136.-Eduardo Silva4:10.15aAbraham Lincoln
--11Rocco TenebrusoDNFFar Rockaway
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Rhyeem Henry2:56.99aEast N Y Transit Tech
2.9Romaine Angel3:00.50aJohn F Kennedy
3.9Tevin Aitken3:02.16aThomas Jefferson
4.9Bryling Polanco3:03.46aManhattan Ctr Math &...
5.9Justin White3:05.17aMidwood
6.9Gabriel Saturia3:06.08aMidwood
7.9Michael Garcia3:07.01aJohn F Kennedy
8.9Kevin Henry3:07.09aMidwood
9.9Joseph Ledger3:13.33aBronx Of Science
10.9Kofi Blair Rice3:15.49aBoys & Girls
11.9Jeral Perez3:16.81aJohn F Kennedy
12.9Mitchell Abrams3:17.92aFiorello Laguardiah ...
13.-Kenneth Lee3:18.42aBronx Of Science
14.9Dustin Ramos3:18.90aBayside
15.9Darien Harvey3:19.44aBoys & Girls
16.9John Martinez3:19.80aFrancis Lewis
17.-Todd Lee3:21.14aSamuel J Tilden
18.9Olajuwon Stewart3:21.22aMidwood
19.9Kangqiao lei3:21.60aStuyvesant
20.9Thomas Ritter3:21.91aTownsend Harris
21.9Jade Baird3:23.41aProspect Heights
22.-Hyun Woo Shin3:28.51aBronx Of Science
23.-Victor Pooran3:28.79aBayside
24.9Jacob Benabe3:29.16aJohn Bowne
25.9Peter Castro3:29.48aHS for Construction
26.9Christian Torres3:29.76aFrancis Lewis
27.9Dhanraj Hansraj3:31.84aRichmond Hill
28.9Justin DE Ryp3:34.73aFrancis Lewis
29.9Evan Schechter3:36.01aStuyvesant
30.-Andre Wright3:36.50aFrederick Douglas
31.9Talih Kadi3:36.52aJames Madison
32.9Daniel Thornton3:37.08aMidwood
33.9Karman Saini3:39.06aJohn Bowne
34.-Micah Nieves3:39.35aHS for Construction
35.9Joseph Rodriguez3:39.82aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
36.-Richard Brienza3:40.06aHS for Construction
37.-John Pang3:41.14aBayside
38.9Agustin Fortunato3:47.80aManhattan Ctr Math &...
39.9Nickcardo Blake3:47.98aChristopher Columbus...
40.9Jaime Loui Abbariao3:49.99aTownsend Harris
41.9Jeremiah Garcia3:51.87aA Philip Randolph
42.9Sanjay Mahadeo3:56.28aFrancis Lewis
43.9Philip Chu3:56.71aAviation
44.-Timothy Deans4:01.37aInformation Technology
45.-Tyler Benitez4:36.73aInformation Technology
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Stapleton4:31.02aCurtis
2.12Younes Benzaid4:36.71aWilliam C Bryant
3.12Louis Carrion4:38.30aPort Richmond
4.11Aaron Somoroff4:38.43aBronx Of Science
5.11Chioke Edwards4:41.49aBoys & Girls
6.10Michael Delligatti4:43.42aFrancis Lewis
7.11Theod Elien4:51.19aClara Barton
8.12Michael Gale4:52.06aCurtis
9.11Christian Pereiro4:53.93aTottenville
10.-Caleb Ferguson4:55.33aBronx Of Science
11.12Michael Coppola4:56.58aTottenville
12.-Travis Rivera4:58.57aFrancis Lewis
13.-William Ortiz4:58.69aWilliam C Bryant
14.10Keyvin Adams4:58.76aSheepshead Bay
15.-Gabriel Romero4:59.54aGrover Cleveland
16.10Jerry Parackel4:59.85aBayside
17.11Justin Valentin5:00.40aCurtis
18.10Mitchell Kun5:00.77aSheepshead Bay
19.-Eddie Garcia5:01.65aWilliam C Bryant
20.10Victor NG5:02.20aFrancis Lewis
21.10Tyler Huebler5:02.96aPort Richmond
22.11Zachary Merced5:05.43aNewtown
23.10Yorkbell Jaramillo5:09.80aStuyvesant
24.12Kareem Charles5:13.07aMidwood
25.10Shahrukh Leghari5:16.13aCampus Magnet Schools
26.11Andy Chen5:16.97aStuyvesant
27.11Seydina Diagne5:17.79aCurtis
28.-Fabrice Bazile5:18.15aMidwood
29.10Steven Seegobin5:20.54aTownsend Harris
30.10William Washington5:25.50aCurtis
31.10Joe Zempoalteca5:27.67aNewtown
32.-Luke Caputo5:29.43aCurtis
33.-Brayan Acevedo5:31.03aBrooklyn Technical
34.-Brian Foley5:32.08aCurtis
35.11Jeremy Mulvey5:32.43aPort Richmond
36.-Aashish Negi5:33.46aForest Hills
37.-Constadino Lales5:36.52aWilliam C Bryant
38.-Vymal Ragoonanan5:39.27aGrover Cleveland
39.-George Charalambous5:39.62aFrancis Lewis
40.-Frank Hernandez5:43.95aGrover Cleveland
41.-Anthony Persaud5:45.45aCampus Magnet Schools
42.-Ricky Lazaro5:46.81aGrover Cleveland
43.-Redwan Hussain5:50.15aAviation
44.-Vladislav Fomin5:51.12aStuyvesant
45.-Jonathan Romero5:55.85aCurtis
46.-Tahmeed Qazi6:04.50aWilliam C Bryant
47.-Andrew Casale6:04.81aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
48.-Jacksil Estevez6:05.59aGrover Cleveland
49.-Shawn Cybulska6:13.50aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
50.11Anthony Louis6:14.12aSheepshead Bay
51.-Anthony Shea6:14.72aGrover Cleveland
52.-Manish Chaudhari6:15.21aGrover Cleveland
---Eric LeungDNFFrancis Lewis
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Sidgie Greene4:46.87aThomas Jefferson
2.9Luis Porto4:59.15aManhattan Ctr Math &...
3.9Ronald Gadson5:11.03aJohn F Kennedy
4.9Jack Stevenson5:19.45aStuyvesant
5.9Kofi Blair Rice5:29.76aBoys & Girls
6.9Steven Wright5:29.90aTottenville
7.9Darien Harvey5:31.31aBoys & Girls
8.9Karl Hargett5:31.61aCurtis
9.9Antonio Meyers5:31.67aPort Richmond
10.9Kangqiao lei5:31.71aStuyvesant
11.9Thomas Ritter5:40.79aTownsend Harris
12.9Dustin Ramos5:54.15aBayside
13.9Christian Torres5:58.80aFrancis Lewis
14.9Kevin Donoso6:02.10aJohn Bowne
15.9Justin DE Ryp6:06.82aFrancis Lewis
16.9John Yoffredo6:07.80aCurtis
17.-John Pang6:10.33aBayside
18.9Giovanni Orea6:19.74aCurtis
19.9Philip Chu6:20.08aAviation
20.9Jaime Loui Abbariao6:28.23aTownsend Harris
21.-MIN WOO LEE6:42.31aBayside
22.9Joseph Dibenedetto7:04.02aFrancis Lewis
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jason Stapleton9:52.08aCurtis
2.12Michael Coogan10:00.23aBrooklyn Technical
3.12Mark Dressman10:06.51aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
4.10Konrad Surkont10:07.07aStuyvesant
5.12Zakariah Malik10:07.48aBrooklyn Technical
6.12Younes Benzaid10:15.68aWilliam C Bryant
7.11Jonathan Dixon10:31.03aMidwood
8.11Kyle Hannafin10:34.01aCurtis
9.12Tozar Roberts10:38.59aCurtis
10.-Gabriel Romero10:45.42aGrover Cleveland
11.12Michael Gale10:48.60aCurtis
12.10Keyvin Adams10:52.19aSheepshead Bay
13.12Sean Keller10:54.53aBronx Of Science
14.11Max Zimmerman10:59.72aBronx Of Science
15.-Marius Mocanu11:02.05aBronx Of Science
16.10Mitchell Kun11:05.87aSheepshead Bay
17.10Mark Schramm11:09.24aStuyvesant
18.10Shahrukh Leghari11:23.27aCampus Magnet Schools
19.-Leonardo Diaz11:25.92aCurtis
20.10Rashawn Evans11:33.75aCurtis
21.10Jakai Brassfield11:34.57aCurtis
22.10Jason Arias11:36.00aThomas Jefferson
23.11Nicholas Morano11:39.55aBrooklyn Technical
24.10Christophe Alexander11:40.14aMidwood
25.-David Modesto11:44.61aA Philip Randolph
26.10Samuel Obisanya11:46.42aCurtis
27.-Luke Caputo11:48.88aCurtis
28.-Brian Foley11:51.56aCurtis
29.11Berlyns Cantave11:52.26aMidwood
30.10Joshua Wadler11:52.44aMidwood
31.-Thierry Alerte11:58.71aClara Barton
32.-Ammar Abdul AL Baki12:05.40aJohn Bowne
33.-Muhammad Shoaib12:16.07aTownsend Harris
34.-Ricky Lazaro12:19.82aGrover Cleveland
35.-Frank Hernandez12:22.18aGrover Cleveland
36.-Jesse Blant12:22.61aBronx Of Science
37.-Vijay Jajoria13:17.88aWilliam C Bryant
38.-Dhanraj Ramnarace13:20.29aRichmond Hill
39.-Saul Rodriguez14:00.31aAviation
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Sidgie Greene10:52.15aThomas Jefferson
2.9Ronald Gadson11:38.12aJohn F Kennedy
3.9Matthew Frayman12:12.23aCurtis
4.9Karl Hargett12:48.79aCurtis
5.9Kevin Donoso13:19.54aJohn Bowne
6.9Giovanni Orea13:40.13aCurtis
--9John YoffredoNTCurtis
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Richmond Ahadzi7.82aSheepshead Bay
2.-Shevoy Bleary7.90aThomas Jefferson
3.12Kenard Ashton8.22aEast N Y Transit Tech
4.10Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong8.35aDewitt Clinton
5.-Anthony Diggs8.39aCampus Magnet Schools
6.12Eli Johnson8.74aForest Hills
7.-Darrell Gibbs8.95aFiorello Laguardiah ...
8.-Stefan Dick9.20aJohn F Kennedy
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Freshman - Finals
1.9Thomas Mulligan9.81aTownsend Harris
2.9Kenneth YU10.50aForest Hills
3.9Courtney Wilkins11.50aDewitt Clinton
4.9Jeral Perez12.45aJohn F Kennedy
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Richmond Ahadzi7.93aSheepshead Bay
2.-Shevoy Bleary8.27aThomas Jefferson
3.-Anthony Diggs8.38aCampus Magnet Schools
4.12Kenard Ashton8.47aEast N Y Transit Tech
5.10Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong8.62aDewitt Clinton
6.12Eli Johnson8.90aForest Hills
7.-Stefan Dick8.92aJohn F Kennedy
8.-Darrell Gibbs9.04aFiorello Laguardiah ...
9.11Pierre Francois9.07aDewitt Clinton
10.-EDISON LIU9.09aForest Hills
11.11Joshua Rodriguez9.14aCurtis
12.-Eilin Perez9.15aTownsend Harris
13.-Ngawang Tsetan9.43aForest Hills
14.-Shervin Mobasheri9.88aFrancis Lewis
15.10Airrion Jacobs9.91aNorman Thomas
16.-Armando Fiesco10.13aBayside
17.-Jose Rodriguez10.17aBrooklyn Technical
18.10Christophe Burgess10.42aCampus Magnet Schools
19.10Diego Buen11.00aBayside
20.-Matthew Miller11.32aTottenville
21.-Clemrick Cummings11.36aJohn F Kennedy
22.10Vladimir Remfort12.01aAbraham Lincoln
--10Qudus AdebowaleDQCurtis
--10Andre HewittNTEast N Y Transit Tech
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Freshman - Prelims
1.9Thomas Mulligan9.86aTownsend Harris
2.9Kenneth YU10.32aForest Hills
3.9Courtney Wilkins11.06aDewitt Clinton
4.9Jeral Perez12.86aJohn F Kennedy
--9Jamon NecklesDQSouth Shore
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rohan Stewart
Khamani Davis parker
Daniel Simon
Javaun Grant
1:31.36aBoys & Girls
2.-Judain Miller
Kajeem Bailey
Stevon Campbell
Fard Rollock
1:33.30aEast N Y Transit Tech
3.-Kyle Martin
Jerome Latty
Dave Chery
Rashawn Simpson
1:33.48aSpringfield Gardens
4.-Shane Green
Lyndon Samuel
Alik Robinson
Wayne Morgan
1:33.78aErasmus Hall Campus
5.-Earl Lucas
Robert Rhodes
Davon Bain
Curtly Renwick
1:35.94aBoys & Girls
6.-Jonathan Rivera
Michael Suero
Kernie Williams
Christophe Baker
1:36.27aSamuel Gompers
7.-Hakeem Sackes Bramble
Bertrand Oubida
Kemar Newman
Dwight Brown
1:36.55aTaft
8.-Kevin Shand
Anthony Diggs
Robert Stone
Theodore Cato
1:37.39aCampus Magnet Schools
9.-Hugh Prince
Shevoy Bleary
Dujon Mcdonald
Sheridan Saint Jules
1:37.97aThomas Jefferson
10.-Kenard Ashton
Andrew Mcewan
Andre Hewitt
Rajai Anser
1:37.98aEast N Y Transit Tech
11.-Rachard Byers
Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong
Youssouf Kaba
Isaac Adusei
1:38.07aDewitt Clinton
12.-Relay Team 1:38.12aMartin Van Buren
13.-Ryan Douglas
Clayton Crooks
Tedroy Shaw
Justin Ventour
1:38.87aSamuel J Tilden
14.-Karamba Janneh
Jaylan Sumter
Arnoldo Burnett
Roberto Cabral
1:38.97aJohn F Kennedy
15.-Michael Halljr
Shane Cherry
Romario Palmer
Jason Tomlinson
1:39.74aHarry S Truman
15.-Relay Team 1:39.74aSouth Shore
17.-Qaudir Johnson
Omaru Kabia
Dennis Diaz
Andre Jackson
1:39.81aPort Richmond
18.-Shervin Mobasheri
Jonathan Chang
Karl Couloute
Shereef Hassan
1:40.28aFrancis Lewis
19.-Brandon Alexander
Wayne Ferrance
Garrett Stone
Bryan Calcano
1:40.55aJohn F Kennedy
20.-Brian Sawh
Bradley Williams
Kirk Chapman
Glendon Blake
1:41.76aThomas Edison Voc Tech
21.-Starlin Olivo
Halinsson Martinez
Devin Salaman
Robert Angus
1:42.02aManhattan Ctr Math &...
22.-Charles Russell
Romerio Vincent
Quran Anderson
Anthony Corridon
1:42.33aSheepshead Bay
23.-Jose Rodriguez
Olawale Jegede
James Brown
Oyeleye Odewunmi
1:42.44aBrooklyn Technical
24.-Relay Team 1:42.46aCampus Magnet Schools
25.-Relay Team 1:42.69aEast N Y Transit Tech
26.-Dane Distin
Matthew Mercado
Macarzi Duberry
Martin Phillips
1:42.85aAbraham Lincoln
27.-Relay Team 1:43.19aProspect Heights
28.-Donniel Nelson
Ruben Pierre Louis
Ufuoma Gbenedio
Twain Toussaint
1:43.80aBoys & Girls
29.-Relay Team 1:43.83aChristopher Columbus...
30.-Matthew Delfino
John Encarnacion
Alexander Kikozashvili
Angelo Nepomuceno
1:44.30aForest Hills
31.-Odera Ubaka
Nicholas Hinds
Corwin Europe
Roosevelt Germain
1:44.39aSamuel J Tilden
32.-Nnaemeka Akujuo
Armando Fiesco
Joel Campbell
Sang Park
1:44.58aBayside
33.-Relay Team 1:44.77aDewitt Clinton
34.-Raheem Smith
Atta Opoku Nsiah
James Bonilla
Shomari James
1:45.45aMurry Bergtraum
35.-Richard Day
Adrian Carcamo
Matthew Buxbaum
Aaron Roseman
1:45.58aBronx Of Science
36.-Clayton McIntosh
Timothy Capers
Derric Nettles
Ode Egharevba
1:45.59aBayside
37.-Derick Ocasio
Adrian Lopez
Guwom Davis
Rejean Rodriguez
1:45.90aHS for Construction
38.-Justin Polizzi
Mauricio Moreno
Eddie Garcia
John Shepherd
1:46.07aWilliam C Bryant
39.-Darrell Gibbs
Alioune Sow
Asa Capsouto
Deniz Saat
1:46.17aFiorello Laguardiah ...
40.-Relay Team 1:46.36aThomas Edison Voc Tech
41.-Relay Team 1:47.06aPort Richmond
42.-Karandeep Singh
Vickram Persaud
Dhanraj Ramnarace
Dhanraj Hansraj
1:47.21aRichmond Hill
43.-Jermaine Wright
Carvel Robinson
Gregory Johnson
Adrian Flanigan
1:47.29aBeach Channel
44.-Arthur Chen
Justin Jones
YIUFAT LAM
Jonathan Banson
1:47.61aFiorello Laguardiah ...
45.-Relay Team 1:48.22aJohn F Kennedy
46.-Relay Team 1:48.38aBeacon School (New Y...
47.-Relay Team 1:48.53aErasmus Hall Campus
48.-Jacky Kuang
Zubair Bhuiyan
Eric Chen
JASON LI
1:50.68aStuyvesant
49.-Arturo Lara
Dane McCalla
Courtney Wilkins
Montel Hudson
1:51.18aDewitt Clinton
50.-Relay Team 1:51.83aFrancis Lewis
51.-Jose Olmedo
Kelly Mendez
Agustin Fortunato
Noshed Chowdhury
1:52.02aManhattan Ctr Math &...
52.-Relay Team 1:52.13aTownsend Harris
53.-Isaac Mazile
Malik Cummings
Nickoy Aarons
Abraham Cherenfant
1:53.07aCampus Magnet Schools
54.-Robbie Hokett
Azeem Haamid
Andre Wright
Dojohn Dillon
1:53.26aFrederick Douglas
55.-Ricardo Maragh
Jamon Neckles
Dyerson Bolive
Marcel Jones
1:53.43aSouth Shore
56.-Hisham Alrubaye
Danni HU
Jaleel Gatling
Rey Mark Duenas
1:56.10aWilliam C Bryant
57.-Relay Team 1:56.90aHillcrest
58.-Abzal Ali
Ricky Ibarra
Tahmeed Qazi
Paribesh Maharjan
1:57.36aWilliam C Bryant
59.-Relay Team 2:06.06aThomas Edison Voc Tech
---Relay Team DQRichmond Hill
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Kurt Russell
Anderson Denner
Brendon Gabriel
Keon Marsh
1:48.33aBoys & Girls
2.-Waverly Bell
PAUL KIM
John Martinez
Christian Torres
1:58.21aFrancis Lewis
---Relay Team DQFranklin K Lane
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Earl Lucas
Joseph Lewis
Rohan Stewart
Robert Rhodes
3:30.00aBoys & Girls
2.-Daniel Simon
Javaun Grant
Khamani Davis parker
Curtly Renwick
3:30.40aBoys & Girls
3.-Fard Rollock
Kajeem Bailey
Hussein Miller
Andre Hewitt
3:30.74aEast N Y Transit Tech
4.-Rashawn Simpson
Oneil Bogle
Damion Walker
Jerome Latty
3:31.19aSpringfield Gardens
5.-Adrain Palmer
Matthew Heath
Mario Harper
Reginald Mortel
3:31.32aClara Barton
6.-Theodore Cato
Anthony Diggs
Sherrod Mcrae
Kevin Shand
3:36.26aCampus Magnet Schools
7.-Shane Green
Joshua Prince
Lyndon Samuel
Alik Robinson
3:39.53aErasmus Hall Campus
8.-Stevon Campbell
Judain Miller
Kenard Ashton
Andrew Mcewan
3:39.73aEast N Y Transit Tech
9.-Andre Doeman
Janoy Francis
Alex Mcbain
Oneil Sandiford
3:42.01aPaul Robeson for Bus...
10.-Ryan Douglas
Clayton Crooks
Justin Ventour
Odera Ubaka
3:42.30aSamuel J Tilden
11.-Relay Team 3:42.99aJohn F Kennedy
12.-Kevin Lawrence
Yanik Duffus
Ted Morency
William Frederic
3:43.31aSouth Shore
13.-Shervin Mobasheri
Jonathan Chang
Daniel Urribarri
Shereef Hassan
3:45.98aFrancis Lewis
14.-Brandon Oneil
Jose Vidal Bueno
Joshua Pollard
Keion Joseph
3:47.10aEvander Childs
15.-Relay Team 3:51.31aManhattan Ctr Math &...
16.-Geffiry Appiah
Kevin Philippeaux
Christophe Baker
Kernie Williams
3:52.83aSamuel Gompers
17.-Barry Lee
Andy Nicolas
Bernard Boakye
Caleb Vixama
3:54.28aMidwood
18.-Ruben Pierre Louis
Donniel Nelson
Ufuoma Gbenedio
Ricardo Richards
3:54.53aBoys & Girls
19.-Ryan Small
Gabriel Pierre
Jabari Toure
Miguel Mena
3:56.86aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
20.-Relay Team 3:56.89aCanarsie
21.-Relay Team 3:57.77aCampus Magnet Schools
22.-Relay Team 3:57.83aEast N Y Transit Tech
23.-Ochena Kelley
Selwyn Plunkett
Fergan Imbert
Kemar Morrison
3:58.30aA Philip Randolph
24.-Relay Team 3:59.19aSamuel J Tilden
25.-Jarred Holmes
Nigel Blair
Jaylan Sumter
Dwayne Campbell
3:59.46aJohn F Kennedy
26.-Akeem Wilson
Theod Elien
Julio Philostin
Thierry Alerte
4:02.71aClara Barton
27.-Relay Team 4:04.04aFar Rockaway
28.-Justin Martin
Lionel Holm
Nicholas Harrison
Jamal Mendonca
4:05.51aSpringfield Gardens
29.-Anthony Persaud
Raymond Ramos
Devon Duncan
Malik Cummings
4:06.77aCampus Magnet Schools
30.-Jerrel Puckerine
Richard Kemp
Jason Richards
Rashawn Lewis
4:07.88aErasmus Hall Campus
31.-Relay Team 4:10.29aFranklin K Lane
32.-James Walker
Justin Valentin
Jonathan Romero
Danny Ortega
4:10.48aCurtis
33.-Relay Team 4:10.70aTottenville
34.-Garrett Stone
Romario Dillion
Joseph Bernardez
Bryan Calcano
4:12.88aJohn F Kennedy
35.-Jeffrey Grinberg
Henri Nshimirimana
Steven Taveras
Lin Zheng
4:14.79aFrancis Lewis
36.-Azeem Haamid
Andre Wright
Robbie Hokett
Dojohn Dillon
4:16.28aFrederick Douglas
37.-Relay Team 4:24.23aMidwood
38.-Hisham Alrubaye
Ricky Ibarra
Danni HU
Paribesh Maharjan
4:24.38aWilliam C Bryant
39.-Christophe Burgess
Patrick Benjamin
Romario Bissoon
Demetrius McCalman
4:32.51aCampus Magnet Schools
40.-Abzal Ali
Matthew Cody
Jaleel Gatling
Rey Mark Duenas
4:40.67aWilliam C Bryant
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Jermaine Francis
Tevin Aitken
Qasim Ray
Sidgie Greene
4:04.73aThomas Jefferson
2.-Kurt Russell
Anderson Denner
Brendon Gabriel
Keon Marsh
4:11.40aBoys & Girls
3.-David Nelson Walker
Brandon Thomas
Shaquille Cummings
Rhyeem Henry
4:13.84aEast N Y Transit Tech
4.-Brian Garland
Mohammed Sheikh
William Riches
Steven Wright
4:35.90aTottenville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chioke Edwards
Christon Taitt
Romel Reyes
Veny Cordova
8:46.33aBoys & Girls
2.-Relay Team 8:52.79aBrooklyn Technical
3.-Christian Pereiro
Samuel Goldberg
Thomas Vuolo
Michael Coppola
8:57.84aTottenville
4.-Kyle Hannafin
Tozar Roberts
Justin Valentin
Michael Gale
8:58.38aCurtis
5.-Gavin Henry
Kareem Charles
Fabrice Bazile
Jonathan Dixon
9:02.78aMidwood
6.-Travis Rivera
John Illescas
Victor NG
Michael Delligatti
9:10.83aFrancis Lewis
7.-Christophe Wang
JUSTIN LEE
Thomas Mulligan
Steven Seegobin
9:14.14aTownsend Harris
8.-Raheem Pickett
Christophe Sayers
Shaquille Cummings
Trean Codrington
9:16.02aEast N Y Transit Tech
9.-EDISON LIU
Kasir Watkins
Eduardo Aponte
Sanjot Otal
9:17.36aForest Hills
10.-Mauricio Moreno
William Ortiz
Constadino Lales
Younes Benzaid
9:31.03aWilliam C Bryant
11.-Relay Team 9:32.17aCurtis
12.-Albert Espinal
Barry Lui
Brent Birnbaum
Victor Hom
9:37.98aBronx Of Science
13.-Kristian Balgobin
Brandon Benard
Berlyns Cantave
Christophe Alexander
9:41.28aMidwood
14.-Raheem Smith
Antonio Mccauley
Atta Opoku Nsiah
Shomari James
9:42.04aMurry Bergtraum
15.-Samuel Obisanya
William Washington
Jakai Brassfield
Rashawn Evans
9:52.31aCurtis
16.-Relay Team 10:31.35aCanarsie
17.-Relay Team 11:54.80aFrancis Lewis
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Ronald Gadson
Romaine Angel
Michael Garcia
Jeral Perez
9:39.25aJohn F Kennedy
2.-Kofi Rice
Darien Harvey
Jessie McPherson
Husain Mcfadden
10:42.83aBoys & Girls
3.-Justin White
Gabriel Saturia
Kevin Henry
Olajuwon Stewart
10:42.93aMidwood
4.-Sanjay Mahadeo
Joseph Dibenedetto
PAUL KIM
Justin DE Ryp
11:46.73aFrancis Lewis
5.-Matthew Frayman
John Yoffredo
Karl Hargett
Giovanni Orea
11:53.36aCurtis
6.-Kenneth Garner
Robert Schusterman
James Talisse
Joel Chapman
11:54.79aBrooklyn Technical
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chukwuebuk Enekwechi48-04.25Francis Lewis
2.10Kemar Minto44-06.25Sheepshead Bay
3.-Steven Sanchez44-00.25John F Kennedy
4.10Jevon Prince41-02.75Thomas Jefferson
5.11Daniel Georges41-00.75Midwood
6.-Adrian Lopez39-00.00HS for Construction
7.11Immanuel Simpson38-05.75Far Rockaway
8.-Aslam Sterling38-01.50Bayside
9.-Juannell Riley37-04.50Bronx Of Science
10.10Leandro del Rosari36-11.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
11.-Nihad Cekovic36-02.50Christopher Columbus...
11.10Julian Vega36-02.50John F Kennedy
13.-Sieh Nmah35-06.00Thomas Jefferson
14.11Joshua Talavera33-11.50Midwood
15.-Devin McFarlane33-11.25Evander Childs
16.-Abdul Rahman33-08.50Harry S Truman
17.-Malcolm Benjamin33-03.25East N Y Transit Tech
18.-Malik Cummings32-11.25Campus Magnet Schools
19.-Matthew Wong32-08.75James Madison
20.-Angel Morillas32-07.75Fiorello Laguardiah ...
21.-Tyree Darwin32-06.50William E Grady Voc ...
22.-Javell Brown31-07.50Midwood
23.-Michael Cattouse31-03.50Evander Childs
24.-Alexander Kikozashvili30-11.75Forest Hills
25.-Jermaine James30-02.00Beach Channel
26.10Dimilio Jones28-11.00Springfield Gardens
27.-Rashad Williams28-08.50Evander Childs
28.-Shabab Ali28-06.75Francis Lewis
29.-Odny ST Pierre28-01.50William E Grady Voc ...
30.-Eric Huang27-06.00Bronx Of Science
31.11Brandon Douglas27-01.25Paul Robeson for Bus...
32.12Mikhail Fraser26-11.75Clara Barton
33.10Nickoy Aarons26-07.00Campus Magnet Schools
34.-Wolf Henry26-00.25Clara Barton
35.-Alexander Martin25-01.50Sheepshead Bay
36.-Emmanuel Valery24-03.50Abraham Lincoln
37.-Akin Bilal22-10.50Springfield Gardens
38.-Karl Eden22-09.50Clara Barton
39.-Kelby Acevedo22-04.50Dewitt Clinton
40.-Federico Zegarra21-01.75Newtown
41.-David Seraphin20-06.25Abraham Lincoln
42.-Amit Tolani20-01.50Forest Hills
43.10Shorif Rahman18-08.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
44.-Alex Bustamante11-11.50Curtis
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Freshman - Finals
1.9Moataz Khamis30-02.00Francis Lewis
2.9Demario Roye29-08.00Evander Childs
3.9William Riches25-05.75Tottenville
4.9David Alcindor20-06.00Campus Magnet Schools
5.-Deandre Walters18-01.25East N Y Transit Tech
---Temitope AdelokikiFOULMurry Bergtraum
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Oneil Sandiford6-04.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
2.-Olabimpe M Ologundudu6-00.00Abraham Lincoln
3.-Noel Callender5-10.00East N Y Transit Tech
4.-Sheridan Saint Jules5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
4.-Stefan Dick5-08.00John F Kennedy
6.10Dajon Dixon5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
7.-Angelo Nepomuceno5-06.00Forest Hills
8.12Michael Coppola5-06.00Tottenville
9.-William LO5-02.00Forest Hills
9.-Elvis Rosa5-02.00Harry S Truman
11.-John Hart5-00.00Tottenville
11.11Brian Powell5-00.00Springfield Gardens
--11Andre JacksonNHPort Richmond
--10Matthew GriecoNHTottenville
--12Patrick RennallsNHHarry S Truman
---Philip RankinNHCampus Magnet Schools
--10Khadeem ClarkeNHCampus Magnet Schools
--10Rachard ByersNHDewitt Clinton
--12Cadman HerbertNHWilliam E Grady Voc ...
 
 
X High Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Thomas Mulligan5-04.00Townsend Harris
2.9Qasim Ray4-10.00Thomas Jefferson
3.9Brian Garland4-07.00Tottenville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tony Abraham9-06.00Bayside
2.-Robert Abugel9-00.00Brooklyn Technical
3.-Joseph Manginelli8-00.00Bronx Of Science
4.-Jarred Holmes8-00.00John F Kennedy
4.-Armando Fiesco8-00.00Bayside
6.-Andrew Wong8-00.00Bronx Of Science
7.-Nigel Blair7-06.00John F Kennedy
8.-Ngawang Tsetan7-00.00Forest Hills
9.-Dwayne Campbell7-00.00John F Kennedy
10.-Adam Baqer6-06.00Bayside
11.-George Charalambous6-06.00Francis Lewis
---Fedor MenshchikovNHBrooklyn Technical
---Raymond RamosNHCampus Magnet Schools
 
 
X Pole Vault - Freshman - Finals
---Matthew GONHTownsend Harris
---James TalisseNHBrooklyn Technical
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Davion Wint21-03.25Christopher Columbus...
2.11Oneil Sandiford21-01.75Paul Robeson for Bus...
3.11Wilson Martinez20-02.00Far Rockaway
4.-Sherrod Mcrae19-11.00Campus Magnet Schools
5.12JONATHAN LEE19-04.75Bronx Of Science
6.11Rolyce Boston19-01.25Sheepshead Bay
7.-Jawara Fobbs18-00.00Martin Van Buren
8.-Christo Bridgewater17-10.50Sheepshead Bay
9.-Guillermo Rodriguez17-10.25Townsend Harris
10.-Calvin Forde17-07.00Francis Lewis
11.-Matthew Delfino17-06.50Forest Hills
12.-Rejean Rodriguez17-05.00HS for Construction
13.11Robert Stone16-11.50Campus Magnet Schools
13.12Hakeem Sackes Bramble16-11.50Taft
15.11Akeem Wilson16-10.75Clara Barton
16.11Joshua Rodriguez16-09.00Curtis
16.-Gregory Goodchild16-09.00Bushwick Campus
18.11Jerome Latty16-08.00Springfield Gardens
19.-Mohammed Mahfuz16-07.75Bronx Of Science
20.10Brandan Gillespie16-02.75Bronx Of Science
21.-Ryan Nisbeth16-00.50Bronx Of Science
21.10Josue Luna16-00.50Chelsea Care
21.-Allestair Elliston16-00.50Christopher Columbus...
24.-Matthew GO16-00.00Townsend Harris
25.-Jacky Kuang15-08.75Stuyvesant
26.-Kwesi Gordon15-05.00Samuel Gompers
27.10James Trieu15-04.00Brooklyn Technical
28.-VICTOR BAN15-03.50Townsend Harris
29.-Stefan Dick15-02.25John F Kennedy
30.-Abraham Cherenfant15-01.50Campus Magnet Schools
31.10Mitchell Chen14-09.50Bronx Of Science
32.-Jordan Gates14-07.25John Bowne
33.-Danqing Zheng14-06.75Bronx Of Science
34.10Qudus Adebowale14-04.00Curtis
35.10Jose Vidal Bueno13-08.50Evander Childs
36.-Andres Garcia13-08.00Francis Lewis
37.-Youjian Liu13-07.75Forest Hills
38.-William Douthit13-07.25Lab Museum United
39.10Aaryn Davis13-06.00Lab Museum United
39.-Faris Huremovic13-06.00Chelsea Care
41.9Reginald Moore JR13-05.00Chelsea Care
42.-Xavier Brissett13-04.50Brooklyn Technical
43.-Shahzeb Leghari13-00.50Richmond Hill
44.10Adrian Pichardo12-05.75Chelsea Care
45.12Jivon Constable12-03.25Forest Hills
46.-Jonathan Rodriguez11-08.75Chelsea Care
47.10Camilo Pena10-09.00Chelsea Care
48.-Sean Sobel Rosenberg10-08.50Abraham Lincoln
49.-Amos Morin10-06.00Abraham Lincoln
50.10Jonathan Guzman10-05.00Chelsea Care
51.-David Yang10-02.50Chelsea Care
52.10Malcom John9-09.25Chelsea Care
--12Eli JohnsonNDForest Hills
---Joshua GallowayNDThomas Edison Voc Tech
---Dujon McdonaldNDThomas Jefferson
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Desmond Gillis17-02.75Thomas Jefferson
2.-Randy John15-04.50Abraham Lincoln
3.9Anthony Freeman15-00.25Bushwick Campus
4.9Pierre Richardson14-06.50Medgar Evers College...
5.9Steven Wright13-10.50Tottenville
6.-Steven Sinclair13-03.75Abraham Lincoln
7.9Sherdon George13-03.50George Westinghouse
8.9Jaime Loui Abbariao13-01.75Townsend Harris
9.-Luke Santore11-08.50Lab Museum United
10.-Vaughn Gabbidon11-08.00Abraham Lincoln
11.-Kimani Thompson10-04.00George Westinghouse
12.9William Riches10-00.00Tottenville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shane Green43-07.75Erasmus Hall Campus
2.-Dujon Mcdonald43-01.00Thomas Jefferson
3.-Shevoy Bleary42-04.00Thomas Jefferson
4.-Christo Bridgewater40-11.75Sheepshead Bay
5.12Matthew West40-10.00Medgar Evers College...
6.11Jerrel Puckerine40-04.00Erasmus Hall Campus
7.-Guillermo Rodriguez39-09.00Townsend Harris
8.-Sherrod Mcrae39-01.00Campus Magnet Schools
9.10Richard Kemp38-06.50Erasmus Hall Campus
10.-Ode Egharevba38-01.00Bayside
11.12JONATHAN LEE37-10.00Bronx Of Science
12.12Jivon Constable37-04.50Forest Hills
13.12Eli Johnson37-01.25Forest Hills
14.-Joseph Manginelli36-11.00Bronx Of Science
15.-Ngawang Tsetan36-09.00Forest Hills
16.-Carmelo Cintron36-03.25Norman Thomas
17.-William LO35-01.50Forest Hills
18.-Oladoyin Olaitan34-00.50Port Richmond
19.-Danqing Zheng33-08.75Bronx Of Science
20.-Jacky Kuang33-07.00Stuyvesant
21.-Eilin Perez33-01.00Townsend Harris
22.-VICTOR BAN31-05.25Townsend Harris
23.-Ryan Nisbeth31-04.75Bronx Of Science
---Calvin FordeNDFrancis Lewis
---Angelo NepomucenoNDForest Hills
 
 
X Triple Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Desmond Gillis35-00.50Thomas Jefferson
2.9Kenneth YU31-01.50Forest Hills
3.-Luke Santore28-02.75Lab Museum United
 

Womens Results

 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ahtyana Johnson39.48aBenjamin Cardozo
2.9Kadecia Baird40.31aMedgar Evers College...
3.12Latasha Green41.27aJamaica
4.10Shenika King41.50aCanarsie
5.11Sherrieann Ashman41.55aProspect Heights
6.12Rachel Leeke41.87aMedgar Evers College...
7.10Simone Grant42.05aChristopher Columbus...
8.10Linda Blue42.17aPaul Robeson for Bus...
9.-Kadian Smalling42.95aTaft
10.12Kerri Thompson43.21aBoys & Girls
11.-Monica Phipps43.25aA Philip Randolph
12.-Jasmen Flagg43.36aJames Madison
13.10Monique Green43.62aCampus Magnet Schools
14.-Jakierra Oates43.86aJohn F Kennedy
15.11Christina Baker43.98aChristopher Columbus...
16.10Katrina Lambert44.06aDewitt Clinton
17.10Latoya Hart44.14aEast N Y Transit Tech
18.12Tavia Brown44.15aJamaica
19.-Roseline Okpara44.28aFiorello Laguardiah ...
20.12Kiana Aiken44.35aProspect Heights
21.10Lauren Gordon44.37aSpringfield Gardens
22.10Seanelle Weaver44.49aBoys & Girls
23.11Marlena Wright44.57aDewitt Clinton
24.11Danielle Heumegni44.83aFrederick Douglas
26.12Karim Brooks44.95aPort Richmond
27.10Lashonda Porterfield45.59aCampus Magnet Schools
28.10Aiesha Dinnall45.67aEast N Y Transit Tech
29.11Sheniece Daphness45.78aMedgar Evers College...
30.-Rosenel Joseph45.88aCanarsie
31.11Grace Vixama45.91aMidwood
32.-Ismanuela Denis46.01aCanarsie
33.11Kerry Mcenerney46.13aTownsend Harris
34.10Shuntone Pricher46.22aEast N Y Transit Tech
35.11Taquaisha Howell46.23aCampus Magnet Schools
36.-Bosede Daramola46.53aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
37.10Shareece Charles46.60aFrederick Douglas
38.-Christine Roundtree46.61aManhattan Ctr Math &...
39.-Merrica Modeste46.71aJohn Adams
40.10Danielle Lindor46.73aCampus Magnet Schools
41.12Marysa Campbell46.81aProspect Heights
42.-Sherre Lebron46.88aThomas Jefferson
43.10Josephine Watson46.92aBeacon School (New Y...
44.-Louri Brown47.02aHerbert H Lehman
45.-Whitney Hagler47.23aRichmond Hill
46.10Amber leig Henderson47.29aJames Madison
47.-Kaydee ann White47.34aChristopher Columbus...
48.-Addishia Dixon47.38aThomas Jefferson
49.-Chinwe Okoye Oyibo47.56aAbraham Lincoln
50.10Teineicia Patrick47.74aMidwood
51.-Christine Morris47.80aHerbert H Lehman
52.10Naomi Hughey47.97aJohn Bowne
53.-Jibreel John48.41aJames Madison
54.-Gloria Aboagye agyeman48.48aFrancis Lewis
55.-Sharnell Creary48.54aHillcrest
56.11Raquel Lancaster48.57aProspect Heights
57.-Deneisha Smith48.58aHarry S Truman
58.-Tonika Bacchus48.67aJames Madison
59.11Brittney Toppin48.70aSpringfield Gardens
60.-Susanna Baez48.73aHarry S Truman
61.-Imo Jah Desouza48.74aCanarsie
62.-Nikita Hercules48.81aThomas Jefferson
63.-Monique Edwards48.97aFrederick Douglas
64.-Vashnee Greene48.98aYoung Women's Leader...
65.-Jessica Stewart49.01aHerbert H Lehman
66.-Shanice Israel49.04aJohn F Kennedy
67.10Chelsea Gill49.07aMidwood
68.-Jazmaine Wallace49.18aMartin Van Buren
69.-Michelle Carty49.32aJohn Bowne
70.10Zahra Bolden49.40aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
71.10Tenesha Bowen49.58aBoys & Girls
72.-Jasmine Harrison49.61aBayside
73.-Sabla Stays49.70aFashion Industries
73.-Marina Johnson49.70aFashion Industries
75.10Sabrina Felice49.78aFiorello Laguardiah ...
76.-Jazmyne Wooley49.84aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
77.-Brittny Hall49.91aThomas Jefferson
78.-Lasonya Glasgow49.98aMartin Van Buren
79.-Laurie Ganthier49.99aJohn Adams
80.-Casandra Edwards50.15aErasmus Hall Campus
81.-Samantha Drayton50.30aJohn Adams
82.12Shantal Russell50.40aProspect Heights
83.-Sashana Ellison50.56aEvander Childs
84.-Whitney Wright50.91aJohn Bowne
85.-Katherine Borda50.98aFrancis Lewis
86.10Janet Williams51.15aEast N Y Transit Tech
87.-Leslie Cadet51.21aAbraham Lincoln
88.11Erica Little51.27aEvander Childs
89.10Yvonne Valenzuela51.34aEvander Childs
90.-Diamond Blair51.50aBoys & Girls
91.10Raquelle Rhymer51.61aSpringfield Gardens
92.-Anna Lales51.90aWilliam C Bryant
93.-Bianca Reed52.23aA Philip Randolph
94.-Davanie Ramlall52.27aJohn Adams
95.-C Ara McCrea52.37aFrederick Douglas
96.11Ashley Watson52.38aFranklin K Lane
97.-Jahaira Ortiz52.46aNewtown
98.-Tonia Adams52.54aTaft
99.10Sytricia Mears52.56aJohn Bowne
100.10Renee Reid52.61aJohn F Kennedy
101.-Keyana Spivey52.76aFashion Industries
102.10Andia Paz53.01aTownsend Harris
103.-Courtney Shiver53.21aMurry Bergtraum
104.10Trichann Jones53.23aCampus Magnet Schools
105.10Almeda Spahija53.52aGrover Cleveland
106.-Megan Davis53.54aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
107.-Mobolaji Arogundade53.79aFrederick Douglas
108.10Malena Allbright53.80aHerbert H Lehman
109.11Sapphire Williams53.81aProspect Heights
110.-Tshal Smith53.87aCampus Magnet Schools
111.-Amanda Alrajab53.88aAbraham Lincoln
112.-Vanessa Hill53.97aHerbert H Lehman
113.10Titilope Bamgbala54.05aCampus Magnet Schools
114.10Tinesha Rodrigues54.12aCampus Magnet Schools
115.-Christine Wilson54.18aErasmus Hall Campus
116.-Stephanie Tsatsaronis54.24aFrancis Lewis
117.-Julia Leung54.31aFrancis Lewis
118.-Shanell Adams54.37aNorman Thomas
119.10Chantel Moncrieffe54.38aEvander Childs
120.-Jennifer Flores54.40aFranklin K Lane
121.-Fallon Fields54.48aJohn F Kennedy
122.10Lexus Crenshaw54.63aHerbert H Lehman
123.-Catherine Pajares54.81aForest Hills
124.-Tamika Small54.82aMartin Van Buren
125.-Karen Alvarez54.85aNewtown
126.-Jennifer Gazca55.01aWilliam C Bryant
127.-Alexis Jean Pierre55.10aMidwood
128.-Jessica Bustamante55.25aGrover Cleveland
129.-Maya Stewart55.34aJohn F Kennedy
130.-Chantalle Harrison55.43aJamaica
131.-Amand Chavez55.64aMurry Bergtraum
132.-Bianca Hernandez55.67aHerbert H Lehman
133.10Deborah Gbademosi55.85aBushwick Campus
134.10Ann Marie Duprey55.89aSpringfield Gardens
135.-Jadie Meprivert55.93aManhattan Ctr Math &...
136.-Daminique Holder55.97aFranklin K Lane
137.-Judaine Bowen56.04aMartin Van Buren
137.10Eleana Crespo56.04aGrover Cleveland
139.-Adwoa Genfi56.14aPort Richmond
140.-Tiffany Joseph56.24aJohn Adams
141.-Raynaloy Drysdale56.34aHillcrest
142.-Tatyana Watson56.52aYoung Women's Leader...
143.-Koonfai Xie56.63aLab Museum United
144.-Jesenia Toledo56.67aHerbert H Lehman
144.10Bidemi Bamisile56.67aPort Richmond
146.-Marie Richard56.72aMartin Van Buren
147.-Jecica Marin56.79aNewtown
148.-Yanitza Bennett56.82aRichmond Hill
149.-Taniqua Huguley56.83aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
150.-Jaime Ford56.88aNewtown
151.10Rossibel Saint Hilaire57.04aNewtown
152.-Arnette Grant57.48aClara Barton
152.-Stefany Ibarra57.48aWilliam C Bryant
154.-Herna Louis57.62aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
155.-Gaelle Saint Louis57.63aMartin Van Buren
156.-Kiara Gomez57.77aRichmond Hill
157.-Jayme Matthews57.91aWilliam C Bryant
158.10Fulani Kidd58.04aSpringfield Gardens
159.-Fanta Traore58.06aManhattan Ctr Math &...
160.-Pamela Bayke58.19aFranklin K Lane
161.-Sheniesha Amsterdam58.29aMurry Bergtraum
162.-Julie Ann Evans58.36aBrooklyn Technical
163.10Seungeun Jeong58.38aWilliam C Bryant
164.-Katherine Browne58.48aHillcrest
165.-Eriana Perry58.80aSpringfield Gardens
166.-Rebecca Kemp58.84aGrover Cleveland
167.-Julia Nam58.91aWilliam C Bryant
168.-Leosha Dyer59.13aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
168.-Sharmante Moise59.13aJamaica
170.10Sherena Casimir59.46aSpringfield Gardens
171.-Kiyanna Young59.54aCurtis
172.-Shantel Ward59.67aYoung Women's Leader...
173.-Shareen Singh59.68aWilliam C Bryant
174.-Kelly Tsang59.93aFrancis Lewis
175.10Jessica Durazno59.99aWilliam C Bryant
176.-Denise Gonzalez1:00.01aGrover Cleveland
177.-Denise Olivares1:00.17aFranklin K Lane
178.-Kyarna Joefield1:00.52aSpringfield Gardens
179.-Samantha Bruno1:00.54aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
180.-Shaunakaye Williams1:00.65aCampus Magnet Schools
181.-Genesis Cruz1:00.66aNewtown
182.-Dana Harris1:01.00aFrancis Lewis
183.-Shaquille Mortley1:01.47aSouth Shore
184.-Sofia Eddal1:02.12aWilliam C Bryant
185.-Sanela Kolar1:02.19aGrover Cleveland
186.-Joane Lamarre1:02.59aMartin Van Buren
187.-Fadilia Smiley1:02.65aEvander Childs
188.-Evelin Rojas1:02.72aWilliam C Bryant
189.-Brittney Williams1:02.86aBushwick Campus
190.-Geneva Subtyl1:02.87aHillcrest
191.-Jocelyn Valenzuela1:03.02aAviation
192.-Shivanna Duncan1:03.11aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
193.-Andrea Martinez1:03.18aGrover Cleveland
194.-Rachell Lemos1:03.26aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
195.-Emeiko Hunte1:03.28aMidwood
196.-Tonisha Marin1:03.40aFrancis Lewis
197.-Tamika Watson1:03.66aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
198.-Nita Durakovic1:04.66aGrover Cleveland
199.-Yadira Lizano1:04.82aGrover Cleveland
200.-Samantha Chin1:04.83aForest Hills
201.-Mary Velez1:04.85aAviation
202.-Nina Lukelo1:05.23aFrancis Lewis
203.-Daniela Pereira1:05.29aWilliam C Bryant
204.-Eileen Calle1:05.79aGrover Cleveland
205.-Hanna Syed1:06.18aWilliam C Bryant
206.10Sayara Hossain1:06.31aMidwood
207.10Katherine Peralta1:06.69aNewtown
208.10Temitayo Sapara1:06.93aPort Richmond
209.-Kendra Michel1:06.98aClara Barton
210.-Carolina Cordovas1:07.28aGrover Cleveland
211.-Stephanie Ortiz1:08.16aForest Hills
212.-Marta Torea1:09.56aNewtown
213.-Jennifer Serrano1:12.10aNewtown
214.-Emely Vargas1:12.35aFashion Industries
215.-Natasha Mercedes1:15.05aGrover Cleveland
216.-Raynique Peddie1:20.25aSpringfield Gardens
 
 
X 300 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Kimberly Campbell41.87aMedgar Evers College...
2.9Roazena Miller43.21aClara Barton
3.9Alison Doway44.48aPort Richmond
4.12Simone Harrison44.99aTaft
5.12Mary Johnson45.18aTaft
6.9Akayla Anderson45.43aBenjamin Cardozo
7.9Beverly Seignious45.48aHarry S Truman
8.9Erica Pate46.16aHarry S Truman
9.9Jewell Jaccobs46.25aBoys & Girls
10.9Sally Diarra46.79aBoys & Girls
11.9Ethinity Dunn47.00aDewitt Clinton
12.9Julissa Lecky47.58aMedgar Evers College...
13.9Medge Joseph47.63aThomas Jefferson
14.10Brittany Cabey47.66aSouth Shore
15.9Kiana Blackshear47.86aFiorello Laguardiah ...
16.-Regine Curmon48.17aMedgar Evers College...
17.9Chidinma Agwu48.75aHarry S Truman
18.-Maggie Lewis48.78aJohn Bowne
19.9Brigitte Pewu49.21aCurtis
20.-Rebecca Browne49.41aCanarsie
21.9Nida Wilson49.65aEvander Childs
22.-Alicia Koula50.39aTaft
23.-Demetria Johnson50.55aBoys & Girls
24.9Diamond Buchanan50.72aErasmus Hall Campus
25.9Andrea Aarons51.07aCampus Magnet Schools
26.9Sandra LI51.16aMidwood
27.-Latisha Wilson51.50aPaul Robeson for Bus...
28.9JI Won Kang51.65aTownsend Harris
29.-Fanta Conte51.74aBoys & Girls
30.-Alyssa Jackson51.77aSpringfield Gardens
31.9Nzinga Meadows51.81aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
32.9Noanielle Dornevil51.86aMidwood
33.9Shornette Martial52.31aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
34.-Millicent Donyina52.53aTaft
35.-Alexia Shand52.61aClara Barton
36.-Arienna Daniels52.96aYoung Women's Leader...
37.-Tiana James53.02aBoys & Girls
38.9Eugenia Lotova53.18aStuyvesant
39.9Danielle Coombs53.25aMidwood
40.-Yaein Lee53.26aTownsend Harris
41.-Antoinette Bailey53.49aHillcrest
42.-Sydonie Tapper53.68aSouth Shore
43.-WINNIE YU54.07aBrooklyn Technical
44.9Chanter Ramirez Luna54.62aJohn F Kennedy
45.-Andrea ST Louis54.67aFashion Industries
46.-Stassia Davis54.81aTaft
47.9Angelique Bell54.87aGeorge Westinghouse
48.9Kumba Jobarteh54.96aTaft
49.-Brittney Constance55.02aMurry Bergtraum
50.-Shariza Shalim55.40aFiorello Laguardiah ...
51.-Charmaine Washington55.66aCurtis
52.9Roniece Ricardo55.76aHerbert H Lehman
53.-Sasha Miller55.86aYoung Women's Leader...
54.9Giovanna Franciosa56.04aCurtis
55.9Jessica Buchelly56.27aWilliam C Bryant
56.-Amanda Jones56.36aForest Hills
57.-Rosemary Takyiwaah56.54aCanarsie
58.-Karizma Figueroa56.60aCurtis
59.-Imani Stoudymire56.67aCurtis
60.-Quadesha Blocker56.87aBoys & Girls
61.9Kaydeja Ayala56.99aFranklin K Lane
61.-Kaneka Young56.99aWilliam C Bryant
63.9Samantha Mui57.21aWilliam C Bryant
63.9Angela Guarino57.21aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
65.9Chardanay Burgess57.22aCurtis
66.-Camelia Abu Ghazaleh57.71aGrover Cleveland
66.9Ashley Lopez57.71aWilliam C Bryant
68.-Chadia Willoughby57.89aEvander Childs
69.9HO Yan Lee58.19aMidwood
70.-STEPHANIE HSU58.38aTownsend Harris
71.-Ann Jean Paul58.73aCanarsie
72.-Khaekya Sevaire58.80aMurry Bergtraum
73.9Lily Chen59.38aMidwood
74.-Leah Rawlins59.67aJames Madison
75.-Shaddean Wright59.76aPaul Robeson for Bus...
76.9Neysha Bosa1:00.21aPort Richmond
77.9Shantavia Smith1:00.30aMidwood
78.-Zyaijah Bailey1:01.31aTaft
79.9Imani Brown1:01.40aCurtis
80.-Maxine Farquharson1:01.44aMidwood
81.-Tibian Ahmed1:01.47aMidwood
82.-Carolyne Ricardo1:01.52aBrooklyn Technical
83.-Tyra Borders1:01.64aHillcrest
84.-Sandrine Appow1:02.04aBoys & Girls
85.-Candice Johnson1:02.20aCanarsie
86.-Megi Arqimandriti1:02.60aGrover Cleveland
87.-Marilyn Del Rosario1:02.94aGrover Cleveland
88.-Orelie Lassegue1:03.50aMidwood
89.-Atiya Savage1:03.58aJohn Bowne
90.-Paulina Pimentel1:04.04aPaul Robeson for Bus...
91.-Oluwatobi Adeleke1:04.82aCurtis
92.-Lisa carol Darlington1:05.09aCurtis
93.9Chalona Christian1:06.63aThomas Edison Voc Tech
94.-Ashley Popkin1:10.33aMurry Bergtraum
95.-Katrina Sherald1:12.53aMidwood
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alaine Tate3:00.73aBayside
2.12Brittney Killebrew3:02.73aJames Madison
3.10Brittney Adams3:10.92aDewitt Clinton
4.12Janelle White3:11.62aMidwood
5.12Dominique Thomas3:14.43aCampus Magnet Schools
6.-Ruby Benn3:16.98aFrancis Lewis
7.12Natasha Carr3:18.19aCampus Magnet Schools
8.12Shanique Hyde3:19.01aBoys & Girls
9.-Sonia Seehra3:19.33aTownsend Harris
10.10Sarah Gray3:19.80aMidwood
11.-Keyana Hynds3:19.96aA Philip Randolph
12.10Bryanna Chestnut3:20.51aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
13.11Johana Jimenez3:21.04aBoys & Girls
14.-Tracy Dimaculangan3:22.38aTownsend Harris
15.12Tineika Toussaint3:22.72aBoys & Girls
16.12CHELSEA VAN3:23.82aBrooklyn Technical
17.11Danielle Sorrentino3:28.71aPort Richmond
18.-Giselle Linares3:30.00aThomas Edison Voc Tech
19.11Coretta Blake3:31.35aHealth Profession/Hu...
20.12Natasha James3:32.05aCampus Magnet Schools
21.11Chinasa Ekweremuba3:32.33aSouth Shore
22.11Fatoumata Samura3:32.44aDewitt Clinton
23.-Stephanie Avril3:32.68aMidwood
24.-Sequenza Howeswilliams3:33.21aMurry Bergtraum
25.-Nathalie Etienne3:34.20aJames Madison
26.12Amanda Denny3:34.45aClara Barton
27.10Kadia Maragh3:34.56aJames Madison
28.10Jessica Nosenchuk3:34.64aFiorello Laguardiah ...
29.11Jalisa Sanchez3:34.68aSheepshead Bay
30.12Candice Johns3:35.71aJamaica
31.10Brianna Williams3:35.76aErasmus Hall Campus
32.-Vivian Chen3:38.59aMidwood
33.-Christabel Chin3:39.04aThomas Jefferson
34.-Clarey Hung3:39.18aStuyvesant
35.-Abheena Campbell3:39.95aHillcrest
36.10Minerva Dickson3:40.13aThomas Jefferson
37.11Monique Flemming3:41.25aSouth Shore
38.11Seleah Sheares3:41.59aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
39.11Victoria Lee3:42.55aBrooklyn Technical
40.-Marketta Williams3:42.99aBoys & Girls
41.10Juliana Ross3:43.52aBronx Of Science
42.-Alicea London3:43.60aThomas Jefferson
43.-Houssainat Diallo3:43.98aJames Madison
44.10Whitney Cole3:44.41aEast N Y Transit Tech
45.11Freddi Ire Taylor3:44.98aBenjamin Cardozo
46.11Naphtali Moore3:45.26aCurtis
47.-Vanessa Ventola3:45.50aStuyvesant
48.11Diana Quinde3:45.74aHealth Profession/Hu...
49.10Eruishia Watt3:46.32aPaul Robeson for Bus...
50.10Ashley Drogheo3:47.80aJohn Bowne
51.-Sara Soto3:49.53aForest Hills
52.10Jesse Metres3:49.71aBeacon School (New Y...
53.-Katherine Rodriguez3:50.10aGrover Cleveland
54.10Khaliha Hawkins3:50.14aMidwood
55.-Tibian Ahmed3:50.93aMidwood
56.10Brianna Hunt3:51.00aHealth Profession/Hu...
57.10Sarah Fromm3:52.79aBeacon School (New Y...
58.-Alexandra Montas3:54.32aHealth Profession/Hu...
59.-Sophia You3:54.53aFrancis Lewis
60.-Vanessa Yuan3:55.54aStuyvesant
61.12Yangchen Dolma3:57.49aHealth Profession/Hu...
62.-Amanda Santiago3:57.59aForest Hills
63.-Suhanna Taylor3:58.75aJamaica
64.-Stephanie Beplat3:58.81aFrancis Lewis
65.-Yuli Chen3:58.95aMidwood
66.11Karina Diaz3:59.01aFiorello Laguardiah ...
67.10Titilayo Dawodu4:00.54aCurtis
68.11Tekeya Lobban4:01.84aPaul Robeson for Bus...
69.10Aneisha Goffin4:03.60aMidwood
70.-Katerina Lembrikova4:03.89aStuyvesant
71.-Crystal Wearing4:03.99aErasmus Hall Campus
72.10Glenika Creese4:07.39aHealth Profession/Hu...
73.-Michella Calix4:07.60aMartin Van Buren
74.-Margaret Johnson4:11.07aA Philip Randolph
75.-Kimberlee Cruz4:11.72aGrover Cleveland
76.-Anouistcar Pemberton4:14.04aSheepshead Bay
77.-Anitha Benjamin4:15.97aFrancis Lewis
78.-Sheyema Youssef4:17.29aForest Hills
79.-Jacqueline De la cruz4:22.44aChristopher Columbus...
80.-Rosa Lopez4:25.01aGrover Cleveland
81.10Kristina Ponomarova4:25.91aAbraham Lincoln
82.9Chinwe Nzeama4:26.04aEvander Childs
83.-Rara Setia4:26.96aFrancis Lewis
84.-Emily Bram4:31.36aStuyvesant
85.-Miguelina Brito4:33.25aGrover Cleveland
86.-Manpreet Kaur4:34.54aAviation
87.-Rebecca MA4:37.17aStuyvesant
88.-Jacqueline Prieto4:38.54aAviation
89.11Kada Joseph4:41.63aEvander Childs
90.-Cynthia Ukazu4:42.52aEvander Childs
91.-Ziying Situ4:42.71aStuyvesant
92.-Colleen Chung4:43.28aForest Hills
93.-Tiffany MA4:46.18aAbraham Lincoln
94.-Nicolle Perez4:47.39aAviation
95.-Maria Gomez4:47.49aFrancis Lewis
96.10Menajda Mezini4:59.92aGrover Cleveland
97.-Shan Chan5:13.99aStuyvesant
98.-Kiara Polanco5:19.25aRichmond Hill
99.-Alba Jimenez5:34.61aFrancis Lewis
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Jhanee Sterrett3:04.24aBoys & Girls
2.9Sabrina Southerland3:06.76aBenjamin Cardozo
3.9Omawattie Singh3:20.48aBoys & Girls
4.9Claire Legardeur3:35.79aStuyvesant
5.9Zhane Landeau3:38.32aBoys & Girls
6.9Rahilou Diallo3:41.14aMidwood
7.9Evelin Gomez3:44.49aManhattan Ctr Math &...
8.9Zhengqing Nie3:45.19aStuyvesant
9.9Naimah Daniels3:47.48aCurtis
10.9Renae Donaldson3:47.91aEvander Childs
11.9Jaclyn Panepinto3:49.82aPort Richmond
12.9Mary Rose Konuwa3:50.09aCurtis
13.9Medge Joseph3:50.35aThomas Jefferson
14.-Laura Seidman3:53.06aLab Museum United
15.9Sashane Byfield3:54.38aEvander Childs
16.9Jessica Bain3:57.33aMidwood
17.-Kimberly Santiago3:58.46aManhattan Ctr Math &...
18.-Julie Chau4:01.78aFrancis Lewis
19.9Jaclyn Dibello4:02.58aJames Petrides
20.-Krystal Harrell4:03.14aMedgar Evers College...
21.11Leysel Bustamante4:03.31aSpringfield Gardens
22.9Yeen Sun Lim4:05.28aFrancis Lewis
23.9Emani Parsons4:05.66aMidwood
24.-Anais Perrine4:07.79aBeacon School (New Y...
25.-Kayla Halvey4:12.62aStuyvesant
26.9Kaitlyn Camacho4:14.91aFashion Industries
27.-Jenelle Bonner4:16.41aBronx Of Science
28.9Diamond Buchanan4:17.77aErasmus Hall Campus
29.-Ching Hei Chan4:30.39aStuyvesant
30.9Janeva Argyle4:33.66aErasmus Hall Campus
31.9Jenny Amigon4:37.41aRichmond Hill
32.-Adila Hussain5:15.24aFrancis Lewis
33.9Ana Sophia Garces5:37.33aFrancis Lewis
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alaine Tate4:53.77aBayside
2.11Terese Thompson5:06.21aHealth Profession/Hu...
3.12Miy Mahran5:08.51aHealth Profession/Hu...
4.11Pathwahand Silva5:21.57aCurtis
5.10Kassandra Somers5:34.86aPort Richmond
6.-Susanna Baez5:38.09aHarry S Truman
7.10Dina Gutierrez5:43.11aGrover Cleveland
8.10Juliana Ross5:47.64aBronx Of Science
9.-Chandera Jones5:55.63aHarry S Truman
10.-Linda Wogu6:01.90aHarry S Truman
11.10Brianna Williams6:02.13aErasmus Hall Campus
12.11Ariel Dassaro6:07.40aCurtis
13.10Fermah Tamba6:07.95aCurtis
14.-Jasmine Coffin6:10.09aHerbert H Lehman
15.-Lisette Munoz6:11.33aGrover Cleveland
16.11Brigitte Sykes6:13.80aCurtis
17.-Ada Lee6:16.13aFrancis Lewis
18.-Rina SU6:20.63aBronx Of Science
19.-Alice Peng6:24.37aBronx Of Science
20.10Chana Peele6:26.43aCurtis
21.-Celia Liang6:27.67aMidwood
22.-Paulina Jakubowska6:29.47aGrover Cleveland
23.-Amy KA6:31.53aMartin L King Jr
24.-Hannah Kim6:33.09aBronx Of Science
25.-Zsuzsanna Orban6:33.10aBronx Of Science
26.-Elizabeth Glickson6:33.88aBronx Of Science
27.-Viona Chung6:39.09aBronx Of Science
28.-Hei Ching MA7:01.10aBronx Of Science
29.-Janella Lopez7:02.94aBrooklyn Technical
30.-Qian Chen7:20.09aBrooklyn Technical
31.-Colleen Chung7:23.35aForest Hills
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.-Julia Pare5:02.48aBrooklyn Technical
2.9Corrine Birchard5:36.66aCurtis
3.9Fabiola Oubida5:53.76aHealth Profession/Hu...
4.9Susan Abraham6:14.87aPort Richmond
5.-Erin Comiskey6:19.39aBrooklyn Technical
6.-Demi Huang6:20.33aStuyvesant
7.9Jessica Mendieta6:24.72aBrooklyn Technical
8.9Hannah Wilson6:29.24aBrooklyn Technical
9.-Olivia Lara Gresty6:36.97aBronx Of Science
10.-Kamal Kaur6:41.28aPort Richmond
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.11Diana Quinde7:24.89aHealth Profession/Hu...
2.12Sandi Cheng7:35.04aBrooklyn Technical
3.12Yangchen Dolma8:00.06aHealth Profession/Hu...
4.10Aimy YU8:11.12aBronx Of Science
5.10Karen Zheng8:11.50aStuyvesant
6.12Lin Ying Liang8:34.97aBrooklyn Technical
7.-Naomi Kim8:41.95aStuyvesant
8.-Kimberly Iboy8:44.99aStuyvesant
9.-LISA LI9:04.81aStuyvesant
10.-Piao Zhuge9:13.06aBronx Of Science
11.-Nicole Zhao9:23.72aStuyvesant
12.-Shirley YU9:34.23aBronx Of Science
13.-Emily Viola9:35.81aBronx Of Science
14.-Megan Low9:37.03aBrooklyn Technical
15.-Alice Liang10:26.12aMidwood
16.-Khadija Akther10:35.06aForest Hills
17.-Nathalie Paul10:42.70aJamaica
18.10Shirley Suen10:50.14aBronx Of Science
19.-Kelly Chen10:50.27aBronx Of Science
20.-Zhui YI Lin10:57.66aFrancis Lewis
21.-Elizabet Dickerson11:13.15aPort Richmond
22.-Kayla Cuevas11:21.61aHarry S Truman
23.-Lily Tan11:41.78aMidwood
24.11Kada Joseph11:43.04aEvander Childs
25.10Chantel Moncrieffe11:48.92aEvander Childs
26.10Nathali Ceballos12:47.39aForest Hills
27.-Melissa Lucero13:33.20aForest Hills
---Yaritza PerdomoDQJamaica
---Javonna WallaceDQRichmond Hill
---Catherine FerreiraDQFranklin K Lane
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Freshman - Finals
1.9JI Won Kang9:58.77aTownsend Harris
2.-Linda Luu10:00.92aStuyvesant
3.10Florence Dasrath10:26.04aBronx Of Science
4.10Marina Whittaker11:11.84aFranklin K Lane
5.-Manjot Kaur11:39.39aMartin Van Buren
6.9Edith Pillco11:40.66aHealth Profession/Hu...
7.-Pallabi Mitra11:41.73aFrancis Lewis
8.9Yeen Sun Lim11:48.21aFrancis Lewis
9.-Sandy Chen Q13:21.46aRichmond Hill
--9Janeva ArgyleDQErasmus Hall Campus
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nyn Columbus11:14.57aPort Richmond
2.12Charisma Clerk11:35.47aCurtis
3.12Laila Mahran11:35.82aHealth Profession/Hu...
4.11ELLIE WU11:40.23aTownsend Harris
5.-Eva Holtermann11:44.99aCurtis
6.-Aisha Shickler11:55.69aWilliam C Bryant
7.10Dina Gutierrez11:58.29aGrover Cleveland
8.-Lisette Munoz12:04.00aGrover Cleveland
9.10Denean Dixon12:09.67aCurtis
10.10Lily Gellman12:11.76aBeacon School (New Y...
11.10Dana Eggers12:12.26aBronx Of Science
12.-Ruoqi Amy XU12:24.76aBronx Of Science
13.10Eve Maynard12:38.33aBronx Of Science
14.-Sophia Zweig12:39.57aBronx Of Science
15.10Danielle Lindor12:40.45aCampus Magnet Schools
16.11Dami HO12:44.30aHealth Profession/Hu...
17.-Jessica NG12:49.06aBrooklyn Technical
18.-Camille Edgehill12:58.53aClara Barton
19.-Alexandra Getsos13:03.89aBronx Of Science
20.-Kara NG13:05.11aBrooklyn Technical
21.-Jennifer Gersten13:05.12aTownsend Harris
22.-JI Sun Lee13:05.28aBrooklyn Technical
23.-Nataly Chavez13:05.33aWilliam C Bryant
24.-Wen Zhu13:07.21aWilliam C Bryant
25.-Emily Viola13:20.01aBronx Of Science
26.10Menna Ismail13:46.78aWilliam C Bryant
27.-Jasmine Cheah13:55.58aBrooklyn Technical
28.-Tiffany AU14:13.43aBronx Of Science
29.-Genesis Duran16:11.08aWilliam C Bryant
30.-Laurieann Williams16:18.40aWalton Campus
31.-Mabel Carrillo Herrer17:26.92aWilliam C Bryant
---Jemima BalasarDNFJohn Adams
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Abena Dinizulu12:21.00aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
2.9Klaudia Garncarz13:06.65aTownsend Harris
3.9Judith Suzuki13:07.17aTownsend Harris
4.9Fabiola Oubida13:23.15aHealth Profession/Hu...
5.9Evelin Gomez13:44.65aManhattan Ctr Math &...
6.9Celeste Royo14:21.89aBeacon School (New Y...
7.9Dina Levy Lambert14:39.68aStuyvesant
8.-Sterle Joseph14:51.87aClara Barton
--9Natalie DoppstadtDNFBeacon School (New Y...
--9Raven ParkerDNFJohn Bowne
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Whitney Fountain8.34aChristopher Columbus...
2.9Akayla Anderson8.64aBenjamin Cardozo
3.10Khadijah Cudjoe8.97aSheepshead Bay
4.11Kenya Outram9.10aSouth Shore
5.12Tanika Charles9.48aClara Barton
6.10Treasure Glymph9.79aHarry S Truman
7.11Raven Cedeno11.20aMidwood
--11Marisa AhrendtsDNFSheepshead Bay
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Freshman - Finals
1.9Rachel Francis11.44aBrooklyn Technical
2.9Chardanay Burgess12.07aCurtis
3.9Rionni Ward12.34aCurtis
4.9Ingrid Yovo13.77aCurtis
--9Imani BrownDNSCurtis
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Whitney Fountain8.37aChristopher Columbus...
2.9Akayla Anderson8.84aBenjamin Cardozo
3.11Kenya Outram8.93aSouth Shore
4.11Marisa Ahrendts9.09aSheepshead Bay
4.10Khadijah Cudjoe9.09aSheepshead Bay
6.12Tanika Charles9.41aClara Barton
7.10Treasure Glymph9.78aHarry S Truman
8.11Raven Cedeno9.80aMidwood
9.11Taquaisha Howell9.84aCampus Magnet Schools
10.-Laurie Mendez10.14aBronx Of Science
11.-Wilhemina Annan10.44aPort Richmond
12.10Almeda Spahija10.60aGrover Cleveland
12.11Samanth Brathwaite10.60aClara Barton
14.11Jeannie Roberts10.65aClara Barton
15.-Stephanie Morales10.95aGrover Cleveland
16.-Monique Samuel11.09aClara Barton
17.10Brittany Sheridan11.74aCurtis
18.-Taisha Vargas12.46aAviation
19.-Jessica Bustamante12.86aGrover Cleveland
20.10Menajda Mezini13.67aGrover Cleveland
21.11Jhane King15.42aCurtis
---Shanell AdamsNTNorman Thomas
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Freshman - Prelims
1.9Rachel Francis11.49aBrooklyn Technical
2.9Chardanay Burgess12.11aCurtis
3.9Rionni Ward12.43aCurtis
4.9Ingrid Yovo12.46aCurtis
5.9Imani Brown12.83aCurtis
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katrina Lambert
Marlena Wright
Tsian Haywood
Ethinity Dunn
1:49.86aDewitt Clinton
2.-Shantal Russell
Sherrieann Ashman
Marysa Campbell
Kiana Aiken
1:50.17aProspect Heights
3.-Grace Vixama
Jillian Haynes
Imani Oliver
Raven Cedeno
1:50.39aMidwood
4.-Relay Team 1:50.43aJamaica
5.-Janay Charles
LA Porterfield
Danielle Lindor
Natasha James
1:50.84aCampus Magnet Schools
6.-Jasmen Flagg
Amber Henderson
Tonika Bacchus
Jibreel John
1:52.97aJames Madison
7.-Shuntone Pricher
Latoya Hart
Whitney Cole
Aiesha Dinnall
1:53.84aEast N Y Transit Tech
8.-Relay Team 1:54.60aMurry Bergtraum
9.-Kerri Thompson
Seanelle Weaver
Tenesha Bowen
Diamond Blair
1:55.22aBoys & Girls
10.-Danielle Heumegni
Monique Edwards
Shareece Charles
C McCrea
1:55.76aFrederick Douglas
11.-Relay Team 1:55.78aChristopher Columbus...
12.-Shatisha Diggs
Remonia Morrison
Ebonie Noel
Teineicia Patrick
1:56.24aMidwood
13.-Roseline Okpara
Kiana Blackshear
Sabrina Felice
Jessica Nosenchuk
1:56.41aFiorello Laguardiah ...
14.-Deneisha Smith
Erica Pate
Jonelle Dixon
Chidinma Agwu
1:56.98aHarry S Truman
15.-Keyana Hynds
Monica Phipps
Bianca Reed
Bintou Camara
1:58.35aA Philip Randolph
16.-Jadie Meprivert
Aisha Bowen
Leslie Njoku
Christine Roundtree
2:00.64aManhattan Ctr Math &...
17.-Kerry Mcenerney
Marta Tomaszewski
Andia Paz
Anne Bae
2:00.71aTownsend Harris
18.-Kennys Lawson
Monique Samuel
Bianca Johnson
Samanth Brathwaite
2:00.98aClara Barton
19.-Relay Team 2:01.20aJohn Adams
20.-Nida Wilson
Chantel Moncrieffe
Yvonne Valenzuela
Sashana Ellison
2:01.87aEvander Childs
21.-Ashley Allman
Saki Bernier
Giselle Linares
Angelique Johnson
2:02.19aThomas Edison Voc Tech
22.-Relay Team 2:02.51aJamaica
22.-Carla Auguste
Vanessa Jean
Aiyanna Milligan
Chelsea Gill
2:02.51aMidwood
24.-Relay Team 2:06.34aHarry S Truman
25.-Tanisha Ross
Elizabet Dickerson
Brittani Young
Alexandria Buford
2:06.57aPort Richmond
26.-Relay Team 2:07.14aFranklin K Lane
27.-Abheena Campbell
Geneva Subtyl
Raynaloy Drysdale
Sharnell Creary
2:07.63aHillcrest
28.-Jazmaine Wallace
Cleocarthi Romulus
Marie Richard
Tamika Small
2:07.95aMartin Van Buren
29.-Bianca Hernandez
Jesenia Toledo
Malena Allbright
Lexus Crenshaw
2:08.24aHerbert H Lehman
30.-Alissa Mohamed
Kiara Gomez
Yanitza Bennett
Whitney Hagler
2:08.48aRichmond Hill
31.-Relay Team 2:08.78aClara Barton
32.-Kenya Outram
Katisha Simmons
Sydonie Tapper
Shaquille Mortley
2:09.31aSouth Shore
33.-Relay Team 2:10.84aSpringfield Gardens
34.-Relay Team 2:10.98aYoung Women's Leader...
35.-Relay Team 2:11.41aJohn Adams
36.-Tanisha Richardson
Natalie Van Cooten
Deana Adams
Tamara Thomas
2:11.48aGeorge Westinghouse
37.-Jessica Bustamante
Denise Gonzalez
Almeda Spahija
Eleana Crespo
2:14.69aGrover Cleveland
38.-Afia Bannister
Emeiko Hunte
Sayara Hossain
Victoria Vayner
2:14.92aMidwood
39.-Relay Team 2:15.36aMurry Bergtraum
40.-Kimberly Santiago
Fanta Magassouba
Fanta Traore
Evelin Gomez
2:18.57aManhattan Ctr Math &...
41.-Relay Team 2:18.94aSpringfield Gardens
42.-Relay Team 2:19.78aA Philip Randolph
43.-Relay Team 2:20.55aFranklin K Lane
44.-Relay Team 2:25.28aNewtown
45.-Relay Team 2:27.10aForest Hills
46.-Relay Team 2:27.64aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
47.-Nathali Ceballos
Melissa Lucero
Sheyema Youssef
Samantha Chin
2:32.80aForest Hills
48.-Nita Durakovic
Sanela Kolar
Eileen Calle
Yadira Lizano
2:36.20aGrover Cleveland
49.-Relay Team 2:39.28aClara Barton
50.-Relay Team 2:50.77aGrover Cleveland
---Sherena Casimir
Brittney Toppin
Briana Davis
Lauren Gordon
DQSpringfield Gardens
---Aneisha Dobson
Danielle D Haiti
Drucilla Guthrie
Yaneece Shields
DQJohn Bowne
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Kadecia Baird
Odessa Fernandes
Julissa Lecky
Kimberly Campbell
1:52.23aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Relay Team 2:06.29aPort Richmond
3.-Relay Team 2:13.00aMidwood
4.-Relay Team 2:15.14aTownsend Harris
5.-Fanta Conte
Tiana James
Quadesha Blocker
Sandrine Appow
2:17.02aBoys & Girls
6.-Relay Team 2:17.90aHillcrest
7.-Relay Team 2:21.85aTaft
8.-Maxine Farquharson
Orelie Lassegue
Lily Chen
Shantavia Smith
2:22.61aMidwood
---Jewell Jaccobs
Sally Diarra
Jhanee Sterrett
Demetria Johnson
DQBoys & Girls
---Relay Team DQClara Barton
---Florina Jajaga
Neysha Bosa
Akilah Glast
Zaquaysia Floyd
DQPort Richmond
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marlena Wright
Katrina Lambert
Brittney Adams
Fatoumata Samura
4:05.22aDewitt Clinton
2.-Kerri Thompson
Tineika Toussaint
Seanelle Weaver
Shanique Hyde
4:10.08aBoys & Girls
3.-Charmaine Delotch
Eruishia Watt
Nacia Johnson
Linda Blue
4:13.26aPaul Robeson for Bus...
4.-Relay Team 4:13.89aCampus Magnet Schools
5.-Renee Lewis
Jonelle White
Jillian Haynes
Grace Vixama
4:17.30aMidwood
6.-Relay Team 4:17.54aJamaica
7.-Karim Brooks
Alison Doway
Savanah Gillard
Tamara Gillard
4:19.46aPort Richmond
8.-Bryanna Chestnut
Bosede Daramola
Seleah Sheares
Zahra Bolden
4:22.94aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
9.-Oksana Skyers
Leah Dawkins
Dresilla Grier
CHELSEA VAN
4:23.33aBrooklyn Technical
10.-Remonia Morrison
Raven Cedeno
Ebonie Noel
Teineicia Patrick
4:23.41aMidwood
11.-Shenika King
Ismanuela Denis
Imo Jah Desouza
Rosenel Joseph
4:30.53aCanarsie
12.-Kenya Outram
Chinasa Ekweremuba
Brittany Cabey
Katisha Simmons
4:34.01aSouth Shore
13.-Relay Team 4:34.18aMurry Bergtraum
14.-Christabel Chin
Minerva Dickson
Alicea London
Nikita Hercules
4:35.32aThomas Jefferson
15.-Michelle Carty
Whitney Wright
Sytricia Mears
Naomi Hughey
4:37.76aJohn Bowne
16.-Marketta Williams
Johana Jimenez
Tenesha Bowen
Diamond Blair
4:38.54aBoys & Girls
17.-Relay Team 4:43.03aTownsend Harris
18.-Raquel Lancaster
Marysa Campbell
Shantal Russell
Kiana Aiken
4:45.22aProspect Heights
19.-Jhane King
Naphtali Moore
Brittany Sheridan
Emma Sykes
4:47.88aCurtis
20.-Monique Edwards
Danielle Heumegni
C McCrea
Shareece Charles
4:48.02aFrederick Douglas
21.-Stephanie Morales
Katherine Rodriguez
Lisette Munoz
Jessica LU
4:50.64aGrover Cleveland
22.-Tanisha Ross
Brittani Young
Alexandria Buford
Elizabet Dickerson
4:53.65aPort Richmond
23.-Shatisha Diggs
Vanessa Jean
Aiyanna Milligan
Khaliha Hawkins
4:54.78aMidwood
24.-Kennys Lawson
Amanda Denny
Monique Samuel
Bianca Johnson
4:55.86aClara Barton
25.-Carla Auguste
Jessalee Collingwood
Aneisha Goffin
Yuli Chen
5:00.11aMidwood
26.-Taquaisha Howell
Andrea Aarons
Titilope Bamgbala
Trichann Jones
5:03.56aCampus Magnet Schools
27.-Amanda Santiago
Catherine Pajares
Jessica Yee
Sara Soto
5:04.86aForest Hills
28.-Maya Mcduffie
Camille Edgehill
Arnette Grant
Elite Williams
5:05.71aClara Barton
29.-Relay Team 5:08.23aJamaica
30.-Relay Team 5:14.74aMurry Bergtraum
31.-Relay Team 5:14.99aFrancis Lewis
32.-Relay Team 5:18.70aYoung Women's Leader...
33.-Ann Jean Paul
Rebecca Browne
Rosemary Takyiwaah
Candice Johnson
5:32.50aCanarsie
34.-Relay Team 5:44.41aGrover Cleveland
35.-Relay Team 5:48.03aGrover Cleveland
36.-Lei Brutus
Keyana Baerga
Shantel Carrasco
Ceasia Hill
5:52.14aA Philip Randolph
37.-Monique Flemming
Sydonie Tapper
Cree Alexander
Shaquille Mortley
5:56.81aSouth Shore
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Jhanee Sterrett
Sally Diarra
Jewell Jaccobs
Omawattie Singh
4:18.99aBoys & Girls
2.-Kadecia Baird
Kimberly Campbell
Odessa Fernandes
Julissa Lecky
4:26.78aMedgar Evers College...
3.-Erica Pate
Chidinma Agwu
Cindy Pena
Beverly Seignious
4:42.85aHarry S Truman
4.-Simone Harrison
Kumba Jobarteh
Millicent Donyina
Mary Johnson
4:48.37aTaft
5.-Danielle Coombs
Sandra LI
Noanielle Dornevil
Rahilou Diallo
4:51.13aMidwood
6.-Demetria Johnson
Fanta Conte
Tiana James
Zhane Landeau
4:57.99aBoys & Girls
7.-Relay Team 5:02.46aPort Richmond
8.-Camisha Prince
Rachel Francis
Laurie Davis
WINNIE YU
5:04.72aBrooklyn Technical
---Rionni Ward
Ingrid Yovo
Chardanay Burgess
Giovanna Franciosa
DQCurtis
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Terese Thompson
Coretta Blake
Miy Mahran
Laila Mahran
10:20.09aHealth Profession/Hu...
2.-Alison Doway
Karim Brooks
Nyn Columbus
Danielle Sorrentino
10:32.03aPort Richmond
3.-Eva Holtermann
Charisma Clerk
Pathwahand Silva
Denean Dixon
10:42.99aCurtis
4.-Sarah Gray
Stephanie Avril
Mary Leong
Vivian Chen
11:00.92aMidwood
5.-Chandera Jones
Susanna Baez
Linda Wogu
Beverly Seignious
11:03.02aHarry S Truman
6.-Tamara Gillard
Savanah Gillard
Kassandra Somers
Katiana Hill
11:15.47aPort Richmond
7.-Amber Bryce
Sophia You
Anitha Benjamin
Ruby Benn
11:44.47aFrancis Lewis
8.-CARA WU
Jennifer Wong
Veronica Kwok
Lea Legardeur
11:48.88aBronx Of Science
9.-Ashley Drogheo
Yonette Perry
Raven Parker
Yaneece Shields
11:51.95aJohn Bowne
10.-Dami HO
Alexandra Montas
Yangchen Dolma
Diana Quinde
11:59.20aHealth Profession/Hu...
11.-Dina Gutierrez
Katherine Rodriguez
Jessica LU
Inelsi Diaz
12:00.60aGrover Cleveland
12.-Victoria Lee
Jessica NG
Jasmine Cheah
JI Sun Lee
12:03.06aBrooklyn Technical
13.-Fermah Tamba
Ariel Dassaro
Brigitte Sykes
Titilayo Dawodu
12:06.24aCurtis
14.-Rosenel Joseph
Ismanuela Denis
Imo Jah Desouza
Shenika King
12:14.57aCanarsie
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Corrine Birchard
Naimah Daniels
Brigitte Pewu
Mary Rose Konuwa
11:44.51aCurtis
2.-Relay Team 12:08.03aPort Richmond
3.-Rahilou Diallo
Jessica Bain
HO Lee
Emani Parsons
12:18.15aMidwood
4.-Roazena Miller
Alexia Shand
Fatimah Johnson
Bianca Matthew
12:38.76aClara Barton
5.-Relay Team 13:22.89aBrooklyn Technical
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Broomfield37-00.00Dewitt Clinton
2.-Yvonne Trotman31-06.25Springfield Gardens
3.12Manuelsie Joseph29-01.00Campus Magnet Schools
4.-Vaness Ashun28-04.00James Madison
5.11Laurie Cattouse28-02.00Evander Childs
6.-Shelret Palmer28-01.50Christopher Columbus...
7.11Oladoyin Olanrewaju27-09.00Bronx Of Science
8.11Charmaine Delotch27-06.50Paul Robeson for Bus...
9.-Vanessa Hill26-10.00Herbert H Lehman
10.-Michelle Bailey26-05.25Thomas Jefferson
11.10Nneka Dennis26-04.00Jamaica
12.-Cree Alexander25-04.00South Shore
13.-Katherine Borda25-00.25Francis Lewis
14.-Briana Davis24-11.00Springfield Gardens
15.10Aneisha Goffin24-10.50Midwood
16.-Sashaine Johnson24-10.00Springfield Gardens
17.12Naomi Jordan24-07.25Jamaica
18.-Erica Jeudy24-06.50Benjamin Cardozo
19.-Ashley Allman24-03.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
20.11Sapphire Williams24-03.00Prospect Heights
21.-Aquill Hines24-02.50James Madison
22.-Natacha Ramirez24-01.75Fashion Industries
23.-Imani Mckay24-00.00Medgar Evers College...
24.-Christina Boateng23-11.00Abraham Lincoln
25.-Ebony Rigg23-07.00Thomas Jefferson
26.10Minerva Dickson23-05.50Thomas Jefferson
27.-Jessica LU23-05.00Grover Cleveland
28.-Young Hea (Stella) Yun23-00.00Bronx Of Science
29.-Kimberlee Cruz22-10.50Grover Cleveland
30.10Bidemi Bamisile22-08.00Port Richmond
31.-Nathalie Paul22-07.00Jamaica
32.11Ebony Richardson22-06.00Christopher Columbus...
32.-Gilda Bess22-06.00Samuel Gompers
34.10Sheyenne Elgin22-01.25Thomas Jefferson
35.-Janill Vargas21-04.00Bronx Of Science
36.-Jessica Stewart21-01.50Herbert H Lehman
37.-Kayla Dockery20-07.75Bushwick Campus
38.-Herna Louis20-03.00William E Grady Voc ...
39.-Rebecca Abdul20-02.50Jamaica
40.10Lei Brutus19-11.75A Philip Randolph
41.-Victoria Isaac19-05.75Taft
42.-Nita Durakovic19-03.00Grover Cleveland
43.10Marta Tomaszewski19-02.00Townsend Harris
43.-Shaquille Mortley19-02.00South Shore
45.-Kady Alexander18-03.25Abraham Lincoln
46.-Sandrene Forbes17-09.75A Philip Randolph
47.-Tanya Moreta17-09.25Health Profession/Hu...
48.-Stephanie Morales17-01.50Grover Cleveland
49.-Brittney Williams16-10.50Bushwick Campus
50.-Tonisha Marin16-09.50Francis Lewis
51.-Dahiana Pena16-08.00Abraham Lincoln
52.-Aliyah Brock16-06.50Clara Barton
53.-Elizabeth Apollon16-04.00Lab Museum United
54.-Adwoa Genfi16-03.00Port Richmond
55.-Rachell Lemos16-02.50William E Grady Voc ...
56.-Anissa Martinez16-00.50Evander Childs
57.-Nina Lukelo15-01.75Francis Lewis
58.-Christine Morris15-00.25Herbert H Lehman
59.10Temitayo Sapara14-07.00Port Richmond
60.-Abigail Percival14-04.50Prospect Heights
61.10Abena Adarkwa12-11.00Herbert H Lehman
62.-Jesenia Toledo12-06.00Herbert H Lehman
63.-Imani Ruffin11-00.25Norman Thomas
---Ivy GiffordNDThomas Edison Voc Tech
---Danielle D HaitiNDJohn Bowne
--10Drucilla GuthrieNDJohn Bowne
---Shaunalee WilliamsNDCampus Magnet Schools
--10Steffany TineoNDFranklin K Lane
---Maya JosephNDCampus Magnet Schools
---Margareth AcostaNDFranklin K Lane
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Freshman - Finals
1.-Melissa Kepple25-02.25Erasmus Hall Campus
2.9Maenuna Sedibeh24-08.50Taft
3.9Shanique Williams22-01.25Thomas Jefferson
4.9Shanique Bennett19-09.00Taft
5.9Naomi Brown19-09.00Port Richmond
6.-Gabrielle Sagesse19-09.00Clara Barton
7.-Justine Matthews18-07.25Christopher Columbus...
8.-Denisha Howell18-03.00Clara Barton
9.9Zaquaysia Floyd18-01.50Port Richmond
10.-YANG FU17-11.00Fiorello Laguardiah ...
11.9Florina Jajaga17-08.00Port Richmond
12.9Roniece Ricardo15-11.00Herbert H Lehman
13.9Akilah Glast14-06.00Port Richmond
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sophia Carryl5-00.00Murry Bergtraum
2.11Nacia Johnson5-00.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
3.-Kadian Smalling4-10.00Taft
4.10Gia Ventour4-10.00Murry Bergtraum
5.11Samanth Brathwaite4-08.00Clara Barton
6.11Jhane King4-06.00Curtis
6.10Treasure Glymph4-06.00Harry S Truman
8.-Kelly Wong4-04.00Lab Museum United
8.12Tanika Charles4-04.00Clara Barton
10.11Tanisha Ross4-02.00Port Richmond
10.11Oksana Skyers4-02.00Brooklyn Technical
10.10Ebonie Noel4-02.00Midwood
10.11Shernika Paul4-02.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
10.12Janay Charles4-02.00Campus Magnet Schools
10.-Jonelle Dixon4-02.00Harry S Truman
10.-Linda Wogu4-02.00Harry S Truman
17.-Hadiya Lord3-10.00Law Enforcement & Pu...
17.10Brittany Sheridan3-10.00Curtis
--12Jenay JacksonNHJamaica
---Victoria IsaacNHTaft
---Alicea LondonNHThomas Jefferson
 
 
X High Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Roazena Miller4-04.00Clara Barton
2.-Nickita Bennett4-00.00Taft
3.9Ingrid Yovo3-10.00Curtis
4.9Camisha Prince3-04.00Brooklyn Technical
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leah Dawkins7-00.00Brooklyn Technical
2.12Miy Mahran6-06.00Health Profession/Hu...
3.-Alyse Hunt6-06.00Midwood
4.-Laurie Mendez6-06.00Bronx Of Science
5.12Dresilla Grier6-06.00Brooklyn Technical
5.-EMILY SIU6-06.00Townsend Harris
7.11Ariel Dassaro6-00.00Curtis
7.-GRACE SIN6-00.00Brooklyn Technical
7.11Mary Leong6-00.00Midwood
10.-Jessica Yee5-06.00Forest Hills
11.11Coretta Blake5-00.00Health Profession/Hu...
---Janella LopezNHBrooklyn Technical
---Samantha WongNHLab Museum United
---Ashley GayleNHThomas Jefferson
---Victoria VaynerNHMidwood
---Elite WilliamsNHClara Barton
--9Klaudia GarncarzNHTownsend Harris
---Emma SykesNHCurtis
--10Fermah TambaNHCurtis
--11ELLIE WUNHTownsend Harris
--9Neysha BosaNHPort Richmond
--9Susan AbrahamNHPort Richmond
--10Marta TomaszewskiNHTownsend Harris
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Veronica Henry17-08.00Springfield Gardens
2.10Simone Grant16-05.00Christopher Columbus...
3.11Tsian Haywood16-02.75Dewitt Clinton
4.12Jenay Jackson16-02.50Jamaica
5.11Nacia Johnson15-07.25Paul Robeson for Bus...
6.12Imani Oliver15-06.00Midwood
7.9Jillian Haynes15-05.50Midwood
8.-Kadian Smalling15-01.75Taft
9.11Brittney Toppin14-03.75Springfield Gardens
10.10Kadesha Bovell13-10.75Paul Robeson for Bus...
11.-Anne Bae13-09.75Townsend Harris
12.-Ralesha Young13-09.25Jamaica
13.-Imani Mckay13-08.50Medgar Evers College...
13.11Charmaine Delotch13-08.50Paul Robeson for Bus...
15.11Shernika Paul13-08.00Paul Robeson for Bus...
16.-Kelly Wong13-07.75Lab Museum United
17.-Sashana Ellison13-04.25Evander Childs
18.-Saki Bernier13-03.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
18.-Kennys Lawson13-03.25Clara Barton
20.-Christine Morris13-03.00Herbert H Lehman
21.-Vanessa Jean13-02.00Midwood
22.-Casandra Edwards13-01.50Erasmus Hall Campus
22.11Kerry Mcenerney13-01.50Townsend Harris
24.-Louri Brown13-00.50Herbert H Lehman
25.-Tonia Adams12-10.75Taft
26.-Aiyanna Milligan12-10.50Midwood
26.11Jeannie Roberts12-10.50Clara Barton
28.-Jasmine Coffin12-09.75Herbert H Lehman
29.-Bintou Camara12-07.75A Philip Randolph
30.10Carla Auguste12-06.25Midwood
31.-Laurie Ganthier12-04.75John Adams
32.12Remonia Morrison12-02.75Midwood
32.-Maya Mcduffie12-02.75Clara Barton
34.-Makayla Decastro12-01.75Health Profession/Hu...
35.-April Bourdier12-01.50Franklin K Lane
35.-Bianca Johnson12-01.50Clara Barton
37.-Renee Goddard11-09.75East N Y Transit Tech
38.10Yvonne Valenzuela11-06.75Evander Childs
39.-Ashley Allman11-06.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
40.-Kathaleen Tan11-02.25Francis Lewis
40.-Fadilia Smiley11-02.25Evander Childs
42.-Lushon Fordyce11-01.50Franklin K Lane
43.10Deborah Gbademosi10-09.50Bushwick Campus
44.-Candacy Meusa10-05.00Clara Barton
45.-Tracy Nedd10-02.75Franklin K Lane
46.10Eleana Crespo10-01.25Grover Cleveland
47.10Lexus Crenshaw9-07.00Herbert H Lehman
48.11Laurie Cattouse9-02.50Evander Childs
49.-Vanessa Jean Claude8-10.00Clara Barton
--10Chantel MoncrieffeDNSEvander Childs
--10Brittany OkonNDChristopher Columbus...
---Santiaga RamosDNSHerbert H Lehman
---Cynthia UkazuDNSEvander Childs
--10Malena AllbrightNDHerbert H Lehman
--10Shevanna ColeNDFranklin K Lane
--10Aissata DialloNDHarry S Truman
--10Asia BraimahNDHarry S Truman
--12Natasha CarrDNSCampus Magnet Schools
--12Natasha JamesDNSCampus Magnet Schools
---Deneisha SmithNDHarry S Truman
--10Naadira PatrickNDFranklin K Lane
---Denise GonzalezNDGrover Cleveland
---Stephanie TsatsaronisNDFrancis Lewis
---Rebecca KempNDGrover Cleveland
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.-Laura Seidman13-00.50Lab Museum United
2.9Odessa Fernandes12-09.50Medgar Evers College...
3.9Claire Legardeur12-06.75Stuyvesant
4.12Mary Johnson12-02.25Taft
5.-Fatimah Johnson11-06.00Clara Barton
6.-Bianca Matthew10-07.00Clara Barton
7.9Esosa Uwadiae9-10.00Francis Lewis
8.-Tiffany Joseph9-01.00Clara Barton
9.9Chalona Christian9-00.25Thomas Edison Voc Tech
--9Sashane ByfieldFOULEvander Childs
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Imani Oliver36-05.75Midwood
2.11Tsian Haywood35-00.50Dewitt Clinton
3.12Veronica Henry34-04.75Springfield Gardens
4.12Tanika Charles33-04.50Clara Barton
5.-Tonia Adams33-00.50Taft
6.11Jeannie Roberts32-03.00Clara Barton
7.11Savanah Gillard32-00.75Port Richmond
8.10Francesse Menelas31-05.50Jamaica
9.-Sherre Lebron30-09.00Thomas Jefferson
10.10Jasmin Nance30-08.00Jamaica
11.-Latia Edwards30-06.25Medgar Evers College...
12.-Imani Mckay30-04.50Medgar Evers College...
13.11Tamara Gillard29-05.75Port Richmond
14.-Makayla Decastro28-09.75Health Profession/Hu...
15.11Shatisha Diggs28-05.25Midwood
16.-Tatyana Legros27-08.50A Philip Randolph
17.10Juliana Ross26-06.00Bronx Of Science
18.10Titilayo Dawodu25-10.25Curtis
 
 
X Triple Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Katiana Hill29-08.75Port Richmond
2.9Shi Anne Humes27-08.75Port Richmond
3.9Lea Legardeur25-08.25Bronx Of Science
4.9Michelle HU20-08.50Bronx Of Science
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.