Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sean Willis10.90h PRBelen
2.11Orey Feerer11.02h PRValencia
3.11Dylan Barba11.08hBelen
4.12Darrell Tidwell11.11h PRMoriarty
5.12Malcom Mayes11.14h SRBelen
5.12Avery Ngo11.14h PRSocorro
7.11Austin Buck11.24hValencia
8.11Jordan Crespin11.27h PRLos Lunas
9.12Jake Jackson11.30hValencia
9.11James Thornton11.30hSocorro
11.11Adren Britten11.33hCleveland
12.11Curtis Peralta11.46hValencia
13.11Dominic DeHerrera11.56h PRLos Lunas
14.11Cory Witherspoon11.58hCleveland
15.12Clarence Barela11.74h PRSocorro
16.12Elias Espinoza11.80h SRBelen
17.11Alex Licon11.87hMoriarty
18.10Adam Grau12.02hCleveland
19.12Jonathan Allison12.21h PRBosque
20.11Alexander Montano12.33hLos Lunas
21.10Daniel Davidson12.36h PRMoriarty
22.11Zachary Benson12.40h PRMiyamura
23.12Sha Holt12.46h SRLos Lunas
24.9Ryan Reese12.48h PRBosque
25.9Dennis D'Orazio12.74h PRMiyamura
26.9Jared Payton12.83h PRMiyamura
10Aaron LopezDNS PRMiyamura
10Andrew GarciaDNSSanta Fe Indian
9Cody StrikerDNSMoriarty
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jerrell Warner21.96hLos Lunas
2.11Jake Sanchez22.43h PRValencia
3.12Jake Jackson22.61h PRValencia
4.12Malcom Mayes22.99h PRBelen
5.11Curtis Peralta23.11h PRValencia
6.11Adren Britten23.23hCleveland
7.11Richard Ruiz24.11h PRLos Lunas
8.12Damien Adams24.40h PRBelen
9.10Daniel Davidson24.52hMoriarty
9.9Ryan Reese24.52h SRBosque
9.9Brandon Lawrence24.52h SRCleveland
12.11Dante Berry24.58h PRBelen
13.9Dylan Gallegos24.70h PRSocorro
14.12Sean O'Neill24.74h PRBosque
15.10Frankie Rodriguez25.42h PRMoriarty
16.11Robert Chavez25.52h SRLos Lunas
18.12Jonathan Allison25.99h PRBosque
19.11Colby DeVore26.36h PRSanta Fe Indian
20.9Dennis D'Orazio26.99h PRMiyamura
21.-Nathan Clements27.01h PRLos Lunas
22.9Jared Payton27.11h PRMiyamura
23.10Kendal Pyke27.17hSocorro
24.11Leonard Padilla27.62h PRSocorro
25.9Lucas Rodriguez28.34h PRSanta Fe Indian
26.9Kevin Guan28.77h PRMiyamura
27.10Brandell Murphy29.21h PRMiyamura
28.11Reed Sanchez29.58h PRBosque
11Dylan BarbaDNSBelen
12Adam FreemanDNSValencia
11Alex LiconDNSMoriarty
9Cody StrikerDNSMoriarty
9Justin LopezDNS PRMiyamura
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Cortez50.99h PRLos Lunas
2.12Nick Jackson52.46hMoriarty
3.11Marcus Trujillo52.52h PRLos Lunas
4.12Orlando Garcia53.40h SRBelen
5.12Jessy Gallegos53.42h PRValencia
6.12Adam Freeman54.21h PRValencia
7.9Wyatt Robinson54.68hBelen
8.10Frankie Rodriguez55.02h PRMoriarty
9.12Damien Adams56.11h PRBelen
10.12Clarence Barela56.92h PRSocorro
11.10Tim Dreher57.20hCleveland
12.9Gus Bervig58.05hCleveland
13.9Ethan Dray58.83h PRMoriarty
14.9Jacob Martinez59.30hCleveland
15.8Zeb Esquivel59.64h PRSocorro
16.11Dante Berry1:00.14h SRBelen
17.10Khari Begay1:00.30h PRMiyamura
18.9Ryan Harrison1:00.77h PRBosque
19.12Sean Ernst1:00.93h PRSocorro
20.12Tanner County1:01.11h PRLos Lunas
21.9Luis Soto1:01.36h PRValencia
22.10Kendal Pyke1:02.55hSocorro
23.9Jon Inonueri1:03.30h PRBosque
24.11Reed Sanchez1:04.90h PRBosque
11Victor OnimoleDNS PRBosque
11Jake SanchezDNSValencia
10Jonathan AntonioDNSSanta Fe Indian
9Kevin GuanDNS PRMiyamura
10Ryan HerreraDNS PRMoriarty
9Justin LopezDNSMiyamura
10Isaac PadillaDNSMiyamura
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jessy Gallegos2:04.02hValencia
2.12Darnell Lumpkin2:06.19hBelen
3.9Austin Anaya2:06.64hMoriarty
4.9John Wayne Ruggles2:09.57hCleveland
5.9Luis Martinez2:11.56hCleveland
6.12Andrew Lovato2:13.23hLos Lunas
7.12Steven Apodaca2:14.39hMoriarty
8.10Marc Guiterrez2:15.95hValencia
9.11James Dunn2:17.47h SRBosque
10.11Marty Gomez2:18.66hLos Lunas
11.11Dexter Roan2:19.61h PRMiyamura
12.9Allan Quezada2:19.74hValencia
13.9Cody Howse2:20.70hMoriarty
14.10Michael McAnnich2:21.08hMoriarty
15.11Matthew Fleischer2:21.27h PRLos Lunas
16.10Nathan Edwell2:22.83h PRBelen
17.10Luis Rodriguez2:23.36h PRSocorro
18.9Tyler Valdez2:27.72hBelen
19.12Mike Bonilla2:27.85hValencia
20.10Sierra Cahall2:28.83hSocorro
21.12Joseph Pomo2:32.62h PRBosque
22.11Vaughn Begay2:33.44h PRMiyamura
23.10Jaron Martinez2:38.23h PRSocorro
24.9Brendan Siebert2:46.69h PRSocorro
25.9Vernon Francisco2:48.51h PRMiyamura
26.9Sage Cummins2:49.54h PRMiyamura
12Justin LuerasDNSLos Lunas
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lueras4:45.00hLos Lunas
2.9Austin Anaya4:53.00h SRMoriarty
3.9Matthew Smith4:56.00hCleveland
4.10Jacob Garcia5:02.00hCleveland
5.9Allan Quezada5:02.50hValencia
6.12Andrew Lovato5:03.00hLos Lunas
7.12Stephen Carbajal5:04.00hBelen
8.11Juan Sanchez5:05.00hBelen
8.10Justin Driskell5:05.00h PRValencia
10.12Steven Apodaca5:07.00hMoriarty
11.10Michael McAnnich5:08.00hMoriarty
12.11Galveston Begaye5:10.00h PRMiyamura
12.12Mike Bonilla5:10.00h SRValencia
14.12Kyle Lomakema5:10.30h PRSanta Fe Indian
15.11Owen Azevedo5:12.00h PRSocorro
15.11James Dunn5:12.00h PRBosque
17.12Eddie Parada5:12.30h PRValencia
18.9Tyler Valdez5:15.00hBelen
19.11Marty Gomez5:20.00hLos Lunas
20.9Robert Abeyta5:26.00hSanta Fe Indian
21.9Cody Howse5:32.00h SRMoriarty
22.12Tanner County5:35.00h PRLos Lunas
23.10Sierra Cahall5:38.00h SRSocorro
24.10Jaron Martinez5:48.00hSocorro
25.11Vaughn Begay5:51.00h PRMiyamura
26.12Joseph Pomo5:51.50h PRBosque
27.9Jon Inonueri5:54.00h PRBosque
28.9Vernon Francisco5:54.50h PRMiyamura
29.9Ryan Begay6:04.00h PRMiyamura
10Tim AbeytaDNSSocorro
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Lueras10:16.28h PRLos Lunas
2.11Steven Mora10:43.09hSanta Fe Indian
3.12Stephen Carbajal10:45.03hBelen
4.9Matthew Smith10:45.37hCleveland
5.9Austin Anaya10:53.36hMoriarty
6.11Juan Sanchez11:00.08h PRBelen
7.12Kyle Lomakema11:01.94hSanta Fe Indian
8.11Kyle Rockbridge11:07.72h PRMiyamura
9.11Galveston Begaye11:13.09h PRMiyamura
10.12Eddie Parada11:15.47h PRValencia
11.10Jacob Garcia11:16.55hCleveland
12.10Michael McAnnich11:23.09hMoriarty
13.11Owen Azevedo11:24.57h PRSocorro
14.9Robert Abeyta11:30.57hSanta Fe Indian
15.10Sierra Cahall11:32.04h SRSocorro
16.10Tim Abeyta11:39.93hSocorro
17.11Marty Gomez11:49.55hLos Lunas
18.10Earnest McCrea11:54.35h PRLos Lunas
19.-Aaron Trillo11:57.05h PRMoriarty
20.11Dexter Roan11:58.04h SRMiyamura
21.10Nathan Edwell12:03.45hBelen
22.11Art Anaya12:06.52h PRMoriarty
23.9Luis Soto12:39.36h PRValencia
24.11Matthew Fleischer12:46.25hLos Lunas
25.-Derrick Tullic13:02.28h PRMiyamura
26.9Brendan Siebert14:14.50h PRSocorro
11Evan RenshawDNSValencia
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Esquivel15.77h PRSocorro
2.11Kent Sidlow17.20h PRMoriarty
3.9Zachary Martin17.99h PRBelen
4.11Jeremiah Carroll18.40hValencia
5.12Elijah Dereta18.61hValencia
6.12Sean O'Neill18.68h PRBosque
7.10Raymond Summers18.73h SRMoriarty
8.9Daniel Avila18.77h PRMoriarty
9.12Justin Castillo18.92hBelen
10.12Jacob Smith19.20hBelen
11.9Tyler Caldwell20.64hCleveland
12.9Jose Vasquez21.55h PRSocorro
10Daniel DavidsonDNSMoriarty
10Brandon GarnenezDNS PRMiyamura
12Orlando CastilloDNSBelen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zack Esquivel43.92h SRSocorro
2.11Alex Licon43.96h PRMoriarty
3.12Justin Castillo45.08hBelen
4.11Dean Sproule46.11h SRBelen
5.9Daniel Avila47.24h PRMoriarty
6.11Kent Sidlow47.33hMoriarty
7.12Jesse Moya47.46h PRValencia
8.9Zachary Martin47.77hBelen
9.10Marc Guiterrez48.24h PRValencia
10.10Brandon Garnenez48.93hMiyamura
11.10Raymond Summers49.17hMoriarty
12.11Jeremiah Carroll50.11hValencia
13.12Orlando Castillo50.24hBelen
14.9Jose Vasquez52.20h PRSocorro
15.10Brandell Murphy54.30h PRMiyamura
16.9Kevin Guan56.24h PRMiyamura
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jeffery Smith
Marcus Trujillo
Jeremy Cortez
Jerrell Warner
44.08hLos Lunas
2.-Sean Willis
Dylan Barba
Orlando Garcia
Orlando Castillo
44.11hBelen
3.-Curtis Peralta
Juan Rodriquez
Tony YU
Jake Jackson
44.86hValencia
4.-Mario Rodriguez
Alex Licon
Darrell Tidwell
Ryan Herrera
44.90hMoriarty
5.-Relay Team 45.14hCleveland
6.-Relay Team 47.80hMiyamura
7.-Relay Team 50.99hBosque
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Robert Chavez
Alexander Montano
Jordan Crespin
Dominic DeHerrera
1:31.67hLos Lunas
2.-Mario Rodriguez
Darrell Tidwell
Cody Striker
Ryan Herrera
1:33.52hMoriarty
3.-Tyler Van Bastian
Adren Britten
Cory Witherspoon
Brandon Lawrence
1:34.16hCleveland
4.-Sean Willis
Dylan Barba
Malcom Mayes
Zachary x2 Martin
1:34.58hBelen
5.-Jake Sanchez
Jake Jackson
Adam Freeman
Juan Rodriquez
1:35.38hValencia
6.-Relay Team 1:39.39hMiyamura
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Darrell Tidwell
Ryan Herrera
Mario Rodriguez
Nick Jackson
3:33.85hMoriarty
2.-Marcus Trujillo
Andrew Lovato
William Kessler
Jeremy Cortez
3:35.91hLos Lunas
3.-Orlando Garcia
Orlando Castillo
Matt Adams
Wyatt Robinson
3:39.95hBelen
4.-Adam Freeman
Jake Sanchez
Allan Quezada
Jessy Gallegos
3:43.52hValencia
5.-Brandon Lawrence
Tyler Van Bastian
Cory Witherspoon
Julian Rivas
3:44.86hCleveland
6.-Isaac Padilla
Justin Lopez
Brandon Garnenez
Tuffy Rockbridge
3:59.51hMiyamura
7.-Zack Esquivel
James Thornton
Dylan Gallegos
Chuck Findley
4:00.48hSocorro
8.-Cameron Riley
Jonathan Antonio
Antoine Salazar
Colby DeVore
4:05.52hSanta Fe Indian
9.-James Dunn
Ryan Harrison
Jon Inonueri
Victor Onimole
4:13.67hBosque
-Isaac Gutierrez
Kyle Lomakema
Steven Mora
Lucas Rodriguez
DNSSanta Fe Indian
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Frankie Rodriguez
Daniel Davidson
Nick Jackson
Steven Apodaca
3:51.48hMoriarty
2.-Sean Willis
Wyatt Robinson
Matt Adams
Darnell Lumpkin
3:54.05hBelen
3.-Relay Team 3:55.61hCleveland
4.-Tony YU
Juan Rodriquez
Mike Bonilla
Justin Driskell
4:01.50hValencia
5.-Jordan Crespin
Alexander Montano
William Kessler
Michael Brown
4:04.39hLos Lunas
6.-Relay Team 4:08.45hMiyamura
7.-Clarence Barela
Zeb Esquivel
Chuck Findley
Sean Ernst
4:11.05hSocorro
8.-Lucas Rodriguez
Antoine Salazar
Cameron Riley
Steven Mora
4:15.84hSanta Fe Indian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Issac Gonzales42-07.25 PRValencia
2.12Andres Trujillo40-04.00 PRMoriarty
3.11Abram Holland39-02.00Cleveland
4.12Jeffery Smith38-09.50Los Lunas
5.11Jorge Aguirre38-08.00Cleveland
6.10Denzel Glover37-07.25Cleveland
7.12Sebastian Kurtz37-00.50Belen
8.11Abran Sarate35-08.00Socorro
9.12Lucas Jaramillo35-07.50 SRBelen
10.10Sam Hale35-02.50 SRSocorro
11.12Danny Swain35-01.50Moriarty
12.11Justin Heppler35-00.00Valencia
13.12Kyle Perea33-11.00 PRLos Lunas
14.11Trevor Mescal33-06.25 SRMiyamura
15.11Carlos Garcia33-03.50Belen
16.12Jonathan Allison33-03.25 PRBosque
17.11Chris Perea33-00.00Valencia
18.11Orey Feerer32-09.50Valencia
19.12Coltyn Ansera32-07.00Santa Fe Indian
20.12Phillip Morales32-01.00 PRMoriarty
21.12Dwight Naranjo31-11.00 PRSanta Fe Indian
22.10Curtis Apodaca31-09.00Moriarty
23.11Carmen Silas31-08.00 PRMiyamura
24.11Richard Ruiz31-07.00Los Lunas
24.10Rio Chadde31-07.00 PRSocorro
26.10Julison Gorman31-05.50 PRMiyamura
27.12Danny Sugimoto30-06.50Belen
28.11Leonard Padilla30-03.50Socorro
12Matt Tsethlikai-ChavezNDSanta Fe Indian
11Reed SanchezNDBosque
11Patrick CherinoND PRSanta Fe Indian
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis Apodaca121-05Moriarty
2.12Danny Sugimoto117-09Belen
3.10Patrick Cooke112-05Cleveland
4.11Chris Perea111-08Valencia
5.11Abram Holland110-06Cleveland
6.11Justin Heppler109-06Valencia
7.12Justin Moore105-11 PRMoriarty
8.12Elijah Dereta105-09 PRValencia
9.11Jorge Aguirre100-05Cleveland
10.11Kasey Brayman95-07 PRMoriarty
11.12Kyle Perea95-06Los Lunas
12.11Trevor Mescal94-08 PRMiyamura
13.12Coltyn Ansera89-08 PRSanta Fe Indian
11Colby DeVoreNDSanta Fe Indian
11Dominic MartinezNDCleveland
11Abran SarateNDSocorro
10David RobinsonNDSocorro
9Ryan ReeseNDBosque
10Julison GormanND PRMiyamura
12Matt CordovaNDValencia
11Reed SanchezND PRBosque
12Justin HinkleNDBelen
10Chris MartinezNDBelen
11Jeremiah FarmerND PRSocorro
12Jonathan AllisonND PRBosque
10Sam HaleND PRSocorro
12Dwight NaranjoND PRSanta Fe Indian
12Phillip MoralesND PRMoriarty
-Dominic BenekeND PRCleveland
10David McNuttNDBelen
11Jalan ClarkND PRMiyamura
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeffery Smith165-05Los Lunas
2.11Orey Feerer145-07Valencia
3.11Kasey Brayman141-06 PRMoriarty
4.11Bryce Abeyta139-09Cleveland
5.12Sebastian Kurtz137-03Belen
6.11Dominic Martinez136-08 PRCleveland
7.11James Dunn127-08 PRBosque
8.12Leroy Lopez126-08Socorro
9.10Issac Gonzales126-00Valencia
10.11Abran Sarate125-00 PRSocorro
11.12Dwight Naranjo123-07 PRSanta Fe Indian
12.10Curtis Apodaca114-02 PRMoriarty
13.10David McNutt111-10 PRBelen
14.9Dylan Archibique110-11Los Lunas
15.12Juan Rodriquez108-05Valencia
16.12Danny Swain105-05Moriarty
17.12Kyle Perea99-02Los Lunas
18.10Julison Gorman94-04Miyamura
19.10Rio Chadde93-04Socorro
20.11Richard Ruiz92-10Los Lunas
11Trevor MescalNDMiyamura
10Khari BegayNDMiyamura
12Lucas JaramilloNDBelen
11Reed SanchezNDBosque
12Danny SugimotoNDBelen
10Abel KearND PRValencia
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Buck5-10.00Valencia
2.12Aaron Gjullin5-08.00Bosque
3.12Jayson Gurule5-06.00 PRBelen
4.11Luke Estrada5-04.00Belen
4.10Caleb Gustin5-04.00Moriarty
4.12Delbert Davenport5-04.00Valencia
7.9Cody Striker5-02.00Moriarty
7.11Chris Petro5-02.00 PRCleveland
7.11Zachary Benson5-02.00 PRMiyamura
7.9Jose Vasquez5-02.00 PRSocorro
7.10Isaac Padilla5-02.00 PRMiyamura
9Jacob SarracinoNH PRMiyamura
9Cody HowseNHMoriarty
11Fatai BabtundeNHBelen
12Elijah DeretaNHValencia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Petro12-00.00Cleveland
2.11Nolan Riley10-06.00Cleveland
3.10Francisco Romero10-00.00 SRMoriarty
4.10Joseph Jaramillo9-06.00 SRBelen
5.10Kendal Pyke9-00.00 PRSocorro
6.11Dean Sproule8-06.00Belen
7.9Wyatt Robinson8-06.00Belen
8.9Phillip Gonzales8-00.00 PRBelen
10Lucas RomeroNHValencia
10Justin GoodmanNHMoriarty
10Mason McCartyNHMoriarty
12Darrell TidwellNH PRMoriarty
11Matthew FleischerNHLos Lunas
12Sha HoltNHLos Lunas
12Jesse MoyaNHValencia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Thornton20-06.50 PRSocorro
2.11Austin Buck20-01.00 PRValencia
2.12Malcom Mayes20-01.00 PRBelen
4.11Curtis Peralta19-00.00 PRValencia
4.9Nainoa Biggs19-00.00 SRCleveland
6.12Avery Ngo18-11.25 SRSocorro
7.10Ryan Herrera18-09.75 PRMoriarty
8.11Orey Feerer18-06.25 PRValencia
9.10Chris Martin18-04.00 PRCleveland
10.9Cody Striker17-07.00Moriarty
11.9Branden Casisis17-06.50 PRValencia
12.11Dominic DeHerrera17-06.00 SRLos Lunas
13.11Dylan Barba17-04.00Belen
14.11Victor Onimole17-01.50 PRBosque
14.12Clarence Barela17-01.50 PRSocorro
16.12Elias Espinoza17-00.00Belen
17.9Daniel Avila16-10.50Moriarty
18.9Davilay Wells16-03.00Moriarty
19.-Nathan Clements15-08.75 PRLos Lunas
20.9Dennis D'Orazio15-08.00 PRMiyamura
21.10Brandell Murphy15-02.50 PRMiyamura
9Jared PaytonND PRMiyamura
11Fatai BabtundeNDBelen
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Issac Gonzales39-06.00 SRValencia
2.12Jayson Gurule37-01.75 PRBelen
3.12Elias Espinoza37-00.00 SRBelen
4.10Caleb Gustin36-06.25 PRMoriarty
5.11Alex Licon36-02.75 PRMoriarty
6.9Daniel Avila35-08.50 PRMoriarty
7.12Adam Freeman35-06.50 PRValencia
8.8Zeb Esquivel34-06.25 PRSocorro
9.9Jacob Sarracino33-09.50 PRMiyamura
10.9Tuffy Rockbridge33-07.00 PRMiyamura
11.10Brandon Garnenez32-04.50 PRMiyamura
12.11Nolan Riley30-00.00Cleveland
11Adren BrittenNDCleveland
11John LeeNDCleveland
12Sean WillisNDBelen
12Orlando GarciaND PRBelen
11Zack EsquivelND PRSocorro
 

Teams