Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11KC Pearce10.8Redwood (Visalia)
2nd12Idarre Coles10.9Redwood (Visalia)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Dillon Root22.3Redwood (Visalia)
11Michael Brown23.2Redwood (Visalia)
-Joshua Arreola26.3Redwood (Visalia)
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Matthew Andrade24.1Redwood (Visalia)
10Brandon Myer26.3Redwood (Visalia)
9Malik Harrison27.0Redwood (Visalia)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Dillon Root51.3Redwood (Visalia)
11Andrew Navarette64.5Redwood (Visalia)
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Aaron Andrade53.9Redwood (Visalia)
2.9Matthew Andrade54.2Redwood (Visalia)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Vilhauer1:59.4Redwood (Visalia)
12Daniel Guerrero2:03.2Redwood (Visalia)
12Jesse Hernandez2:05.7Redwood (Visalia)
12Xavier Uranga2:06.5Redwood (Visalia)
9David Guerrero2:26.4Redwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Justin Vilhauer10:13.2Redwood (Visalia)
9Filiberto Garcia10:13.4Redwood (Visalia)
12Daniel Guerrero10:13.45Redwood (Visalia)
12Jesse Hernandez10:43.0Redwood (Visalia)
10Jose Ramirez13:52.9Redwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9David Guerrero12:16.3Redwood (Visalia)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

-Jesus Castaneda54.9Redwood (Visalia)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

2.9Aaron Andrade46.1Redwood (Visalia)
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.-Malik Harrison
Brandon Myer
Aaron Andrade
Matthew Andrade
47.3Redwood (Visalia)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Xavier Uranga
Justin Vilhauer
Daniel Guerrero
Michael Brown
3:32.8Redwood (Visalia)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Ryan Kruse41''2Redwood (Visalia)
12Noah Gonzalez35'Redwood (Visalia)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Vincent Ziraldo32'10Redwood (Visalia)
9Herman Singh28'11Redwood (Visalia)
9Michael Jasso25'10Redwood (Visalia)
9Jaiwant Gadri24'10Redwood (Visalia)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Ryan Kruse118'0Redwood (Visalia)
12Noah Gonzalez78'6Redwood (Visalia)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Vincent Ziraldo92'9Redwood (Visalia)
10David Amaya62'5Redwood (Visalia)
9Herman Singh58'1Redwood (Visalia)
9Michael Jasso52'9Redwood (Visalia)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Idarre Coles6'4Redwood (Visalia)
12Joseph Marquez5'6Redwood (Visalia)
12David Archer5'2Redwood (Visalia)
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Brandon Myer10'0Redwood (Visalia)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Dillon Root22'3Redwood (Visalia)
12Joseph Marquez18'6Redwood (Visalia)
12Donaald Lee17'5Redwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Idarre Coles44'5Redwood (Visalia)
12Joseph Marquez38'5Redwood (Visalia)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Breanna Bogan13.5Redwood (Visalia)
11Megan Raul14.1Redwood (Visalia)
9Martiauna Cortes14.4Redwood (Visalia)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Ashlee Demascio26.81Redwood (Visalia)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Raven Jones63.3Redwood (Visalia)
10Emily Wilson67.4Redwood (Visalia)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Raven Jones2:38.0Redwood (Visalia)
11Karlie Elmer2:42.1Redwood (Visalia)
10Emerolina Cantu2:46.1Redwood (Visalia)
11Jennifer Ikeno2:47.0Redwood (Visalia)
9Marly Carlise2:47.5Redwood (Visalia)
12Adriana Chaves2:52.0Redwood (Visalia)
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Courtney Pacheco12:53.8Redwood (Visalia)
12Adriana Chaves13:03.6Redwood (Visalia)
10Emerolina Cantu13:43.1Redwood (Visalia)
9Marly Carlise13:52.9Redwood (Visalia)
11Karlie Elmer14:19.9Redwood (Visalia)
11Jennifer Ikeno14:25.2Redwood (Visalia)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

12Candice Pacheco52.2Redwood (Visalia)
9Courtney Pacheco58.2Redwood (Visalia)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Angelica Nava
Mackenzie Sims
Ashlee Demascio
Keajah Johnson
51.9Redwood (Visalia)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Emily Wilson
Angelica Nava
Mackenzie Sims
Candice Pacheco
4:36.0Redwood (Visalia)
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

11Heather Vermillion40'5Redwood (Visalia)
10Lissette Mendivil33'10Redwood (Visalia)
10Brittany Beechinor30'0Redwood (Visalia)
12GessLynn Dorado27'11Redwood (Visalia)
12Imari Smith26'4.5Redwood (Visalia)
10Elizabeth Iliuta24'3.5Redwood (Visalia)
10Sara Herr18'0Redwood (Visalia)
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

10Lissette Mendivil124'.5Redwood (Visalia)
11Heather Vermillion116'2Redwood (Visalia)
10Brittany Beechinor89'8Redwood (Visalia)
12Imari Smith82'10Redwood (Visalia)
12GessLynn Dorado82'7Redwood (Visalia)
10Elizabeth Iliuta73'0Redwood (Visalia)
10Madisen Keavy49'0Redwood (Visalia)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Blakely Miller5'0Redwood (Visalia)
11Taylor Guthrie4'10Redwood (Visalia)
12Micala Pullen4'6Redwood (Visalia)
9Lorraine Botta4'2Redwood (Visalia)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

9Maixee Mala5'0Redwood (Visalia)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Taylor Guthrie15'0Redwood (Visalia)
11Blakely Miller14'8.25Redwood (Visalia)
9Lorraine Botta14'3Redwood (Visalia)
9Corissa Turley13'7Redwood (Visalia)
9Julianna Kenyon13'2Redwood (Visalia)
11Megan Raul13'0Redwood (Visalia)
9Kelsey Berry13'0Redwood (Visalia)
12Micala Pullen12'9Redwood (Visalia)
10Mai Xee Moua11'3Redwood (Visalia)
10Michelle Steven9'0Redwood (Visalia)
9Emma Ebaugh8'0Redwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Kelly Hutmatcher30'4Redwood (Visalia)
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Yosemite CA: Central