Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coby Gussio11.07aBoonsboro
2.11Chance Smith11.22aBrunswick
3.11Jordan Alston11.43aSouth Hagerstown
4.10John Simms11.43aJames Wood
5.10Harlan Lawson11.58aCatoctin
6.11Joel Ross11.59aDamascus
7.11Derek Smith11.64aSmithsburg
8.11Mike Etzel11.87aClear Spring
9.12Xavier Richardson11.93aSouth Hagerstown
10.11Robin Campbell11.94aBrunswick
11.11Eric Davis11.96aSouth Hagerstown
12.11Rico Johnson12.05aNorth Hagerstown
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Coby Gussio11.30aBoonsboro
2.11Chance Smith11.41aBrunswick
3.10John Simms11.43aJames Wood
6.11Jordan Alston11.49aSouth Hagerstown
4.11Derek Smith11.64aSmithsburg
5.12Fredric Owusu-Ayim11.78aNorth Hagerstown
7.11Joel Ross11.78aDamascus
8.10Harlan Lawson11.95aCatoctin
9.11Rico Johnson12.00aNorth Hagerstown
10.12Xavier Richardson12.03aSouth Hagerstown
11.11Robin Campbell12.08aBrunswick
12.11Eric Davis12.12aSouth Hagerstown
13.11Mike Etzel12.17aClear Spring
14.10E Price12.19aFaith Christian
15.10Malcom Gardner12.22aDamascus
16.9Phillip Butler12.26aNorth Hagerstown
17.11Anthony Chapouris12.27aWashington
18.-Ronnie Purnell12.33aJames Wood
19.11Andy Rito12.33aSmithsburg
20.11Kelvin Asante12.36aFrederick
21.12Orayl Ingram12.38aSmithsburg
23.10Nathan Coates12.52aBrunswick
24.10Nigel Fender12.55aFrederick
25.12John Glass12.56aHancock
26.9Marquel Hosby12.59aWashington
27.9Tyler Costello12.61aJames Wood
29.9Zach Bradshaw12.78aDamascus
30.12Patrick Scott12.80aHancock
31.9Tyler Davis12.83aCatoctin
32.9Devin Watkins12.90aCatoctin
33.12Haquan Grant12.94aBoonsboro
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deven Patterson22.35aCatoctin
2.11Anthony Winters22.75aNorth Hagerstown
3.11Chance Smith22.83aBrunswick
4.11Jordan Alston22.89aSouth Hagerstown
5.10John Simms23.33aJames Wood
6.12Seth Ofosu-Ameyaw23.56aSouth Hagerstown
7.11Joel Ross23.67aDamascus
8.12Sawyer Gardenhour23.95aSmithsburg
9.11Robin Campbell24.03aBrunswick
12Brandon Mclean23.9Boonsboro
10.11Kelvin Asante24.16aFrederick
11.11Cole Cloonan24.59aWashington
12.11Mike Etzel24.65aClear Spring
13.-Ronnie Purnell25.29aJames Wood
14.11Caleb Pryor28.22aBoonsboro
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Jordan Alston22.88aSouth Hagerstown
2.11Chance Smith23.10aBrunswick
3.11Anthony Winters23.25aNorth Hagerstown
4.11Deven Patterson23.27aCatoctin
6.10John Simms23.53aJames Wood
7.11Joel Ross23.79aDamascus
8.12Seth Ofosu-Ameyaw24.02aSouth Hagerstown
9.11Robin Campbell24.23aBrunswick
10.12Sawyer Gardenhour24.28aSmithsburg
5.11Kelvin Asante24.47aFrederick
12.-Ronnie Purnell24.86aJames Wood
13.11Cole Cloonan24.90aWashington
14.11Mike Etzel24.90aClear Spring
15.10Deante Taylor24.93aFrederick
16.9Terry Lee24.98aFrederick
17.9Tyler Costello25.08aJames Wood
18.11Eric Davis25.13aSouth Hagerstown
19.12Elvis Asiamah25.44aNorth Hagerstown
20.11Alex Brown25.45aSmithsburg
21.9Zach Bradshaw25.47aDamascus
22.10Nathan Coates25.54aBrunswick
23.-A Price25.61aFaith Christian
24.12Cody Davis25.91aSmithsburg
25.11Charlie Seabright26.44aBoonsboro
27.11Craig Nowaczyk27.80aCatoctin
28.9Liam Faith29.04aHancock
29.9CJ Jenkins29.31aCatoctin
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Haquan Grant23Boonsboro
10Brandon Guttry26Boonsboro
11Charlie Seabright27Boonsboro
11Kurtis Lowery28Boonsboro
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Deven Patterson49.29aCatoctin
2.11Coby Gussio49.51aBoonsboro
3.12Devante Thomas51.16aDamascus
4.11Tyrus Lawson51.50aBrunswick
5.11Mason Smith53.73aJames Wood
6.12Matt Barretto53.78aFrederick
7.9Trey Anderson54.18aNorth Hagerstown
8.12Hunter Thompson54.89aBrunswick
9.11Chip Rittenhouse55.53aSouth Hagerstown
10.10Scott Hovermale55.86aClear Spring
11.10Daniel Trettel56.39aBrunswick
12.11Malcolm Newman56.53aWashington
13.11Olympic Johnson56.73aNorth Hagerstown
14.11Aaron Coles57.19aFrederick
15.-E Hardy57.36aSmithsburg
16.9Josh Testa57.64aBoonsboro
17.9Daniel Boucher58.16aWashington
18.10Nick Porter58.79aSmithsburg
19.11Deon Gregory59.13aFrederick
20.11Omar Lovett59.35aSouth Hagerstown
21.12Harlan Robinson1:00.28aJames Wood
22.10Eli Stamets1:00.30aCatoctin
23.10Devon Stover1:00.93aSmithsburg
24.10B Gates1:01.72aFaith Christian
25.9Andrew Moser1:01.96aCatoctin
--12Nick MayDNFDamascus
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Coby Gussio49.9Boonsboro
11Kenny Kopp54.4Boonsboro
12Chase Mills55.9Boonsboro
9Josh Testa56.4Boonsboro
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Barvir2:01.92aSmithsburg
2.12Denzel Woode2:03.07aDamascus
3.11Josh Davis2:03.52aWashington
4.10Cody Wright2:06.61aJames Wood
5.11Cameron Russell2:07.79aWashington
6.11Graham Lindahl2:08.19aCatoctin
7.11Andrew Leishman2:11.43aFrederick
8.11Brandon Horning2:11.99aSouth Hagerstown
9.10Carlos De-Anda2:12.00aBrunswick
10.11Jason Hill2:12.10aClear Spring
11.11Alex Arias2:12.30aDamascus
12.12Ryan Noble2:14.34aNorth Hagerstown
13.11Arthur Lacey2:15.13aBoonsboro
14.9Marshall Keely2:17.01aSmithsburg
15.12Taylor Davis2:17.86aFrederick
16.10Dustin Stamets2:17.94aCatoctin
17.10J Earl2:20.51aFaith Christian
18.12Patrick O'Connell2:20.73aBrunswick
19.10Scott Hovermale2:21.66aClear Spring
20.10Garrett Davis2:24.22aClear Spring
21.12Justin Hawkins2:25.45aCatoctin
22.10Derek Muggenburg2:26.72aNorth Hagerstown
23.-Trey Bloomfield2:30.24aJames Wood
24.9Michael Lacey2:44.49aBoonsboro
25.10Nathan Farmer3:03.45aBrunswick
26.12Daniel Rutherford3:12.25aNorth Hagerstown
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Arthur Lacey2:16Boonsboro
9Josh Testa2:20Boonsboro
9Michael Lacey2:37Boonsboro
9Tom Kersting2:44Boonsboro
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Wilson4:25.36aSmithsburg
2.12Joey Barvir4:29.93aSmithsburg
3.11Josh Davis4:42.23aWashington
4.11Evan Moser4:43.91aBoonsboro
5.10Cody Wright4:46.41aJames Wood
6.11Cameron Russell4:51.97aWashington
7.11Jason Jerwick4:54.76aSmithsburg
8.12Denzel Woode4:54.77aDamascus
9.10Carlos De-Anda4:59.67aBrunswick
10.11George Martinez5:00.22aFrederick
11.11Nick Trapane5:01.21aCatoctin
12.10Nick Gibbs-Hill5:05.72aJames Wood
13.10Z Gates5:07.24aFaith Christian
14.11Jamie Long5:12.20aFrederick
15.9Kyle Wilson5:24.27aWashington
16.12Collin DuBois5:28.38aCatoctin
17.12Patrick O'Connell5:30.74aBrunswick
18.9Chase Ammons5:31.81aClear Spring
19.10Derek Muggenburg5:42.30aNorth Hagerstown
20.10Julio Valcarcel5:52.00aCatoctin
21.11Julius Vazquez6:01.95aNorth Hagerstown
22.9Cody Carlin6:07.73aClear Spring
23.12Daniel Rutherford6:55.70aNorth Hagerstown
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Arias10:22.05aDamascus
2.11Evan Moser10:36.81aBoonsboro
3.9Jacob Sunderlin10:47.86aJames Wood
4.12Chad Ammenheuser11:00.50aCatoctin
5.11Darrian Cate11:00.56aFrederick
6.12Jake DuBois11:01.48aCatoctin
7.10Z Gates11:03.63aFaith Christian
8.12Brad Mills11:15.12aClear Spring
9.10Nick Stasiak11:19.72aJames Wood
10.11Nick Tilden11:21.14aSmithsburg
11.9Tom Kersting11:22.15aBoonsboro
12.10Jeff Stone11:33.23aCatoctin
13.11Kyle Cooper11:34.03aFrederick
14.11Brandon Schildtknecht11:40.27aClear Spring
15.10Greg Hawk12:02.07aWashington
16.11Nathan Pryor12:25.64aSmithsburg
17.9Daniel Hockensmith12:30.31aSouth Hagerstown
18.10Jordan Bucher12:32.65aSouth Hagerstown
19.12D Rinker12:34.85aHancock
20.10Greg Horning12:36.21aSmithsburg
21.10Ricky Green13:40.15aBrunswick
22.9Matt Lowenhaupt13:58.14aClear Spring
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

16.9Laura Janss23.38aDamascus
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Javar Cruz14.99aFrederick
2.10T Roman15.84aFaith Christian
3.12Greg Ehabe16.09aFrederick
4.12Aaron Shiffler16.15aJames Wood
5.11Kenny Kopp16.60aBoonsboro
6.12Sam Johnson16.81aSouth Hagerstown
7.12James Bartlett16.88aDamascus
8.10Luke Campbell16.92aBrunswick
9.10Jordan Lohman17.07aBrunswick
10.12Jamel Johnson17.15aJames Wood
11.11Anthony Green17.29aSouth Hagerstown
12.12Dominic Sink17.51aNorth Hagerstown
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10T Roman15.84aFaith Christian
2.11Javar Cruz16.17aFrederick
5.12Aaron Shiffler16.31aJames Wood
3.12Jamel Johnson16.39aJames Wood
4.12Greg Ehabe16.50aFrederick
6.11Kenny Kopp16.57aBoonsboro
7.10Luke Campbell16.78aBrunswick
8.12Sam Johnson16.88aSouth Hagerstown
9.12James Bartlett17.05aDamascus
10.10Jordan Lohman17.26aBrunswick
11.11Anthony Green17.37aSouth Hagerstown
12.12Dominic Sink17.53aNorth Hagerstown
13.12Dacruz Norberto17.65aSmithsburg
14.12Ryan Noble18.27aNorth Hagerstown
15.12Billy Johnson18.52aHancock
16.10Tyler King18.79aFrederick
17.9Ramsey Noble18.93aWashington
18.9Connor Flinchum20.31aWashington
19.9Chris Martinez21.70aCatoctin
--10Nate BettsDQDamascus
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Javar Cruz39.99aFrederick
2.12Cecil Jonas40.70aDamascus
3.12Greg Ehabe41.99aFrederick
4.10Luke Campbell42.44aBrunswick
5.12Demetri Land42.47aWashington
6.12Devante Thomas42.49aDamascus
7.12Aaron Shiffler43.83aJames Wood
8.12Dacruz Norberto43.85aSmithsburg
9.12Jamel Johnson44.39aJames Wood
10.10Tyler King44.46aFrederick
11.12Ryan Noble44.61aNorth Hagerstown
12.12Sam Johnson44.87aSouth Hagerstown
13.10Jordan Lohman45.16aBrunswick
14.11Anthony Green46.32aSouth Hagerstown
15.-A Price46.77aFaith Christian
16.12Billy Johnson46.93aHancock
17.10Nate Betts47.75aDamascus
18.11Chris Rouch48.86aWashington
19.9Chris Martinez49.14aCatoctin
20.12Austin Forrest50.50aBrunswick
21.9Ramsey Noble50.63aWashington
22.-Derek Jimenez51.11aNorth Hagerstown
--10Zach PaguiriganDQCatoctin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.42aBrunswick
2.-Relay Team 45.71aSouth Hagerstown
3.-Relay Team 46.17aFrederick
4.-Relay Team 46.42aNorth Hagerstown
5.-Relay Team 46.61aJames Wood
6.-Relay Team 47.09aDamascus
7.-Relay Team 47.29aCatoctin
8.-Relay Team 48.21aFaith Christian
9.-Relay Team 48.33aHancock
10.-Relay Team 48.69aClear Spring
---Relay Team DQSmithsburg
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.32aSouth Hagerstown
2.-Relay Team 1:36.21aBrunswick
3.-Relay Team 1:36.64aDamascus
4.-Relay Team 1:37.68aWashington
5.-Relay Team 1:37.70aFrederick
6.-Relay Team 1:39.47aCatoctin
7.-Relay Team 1:39.79aJames Wood
8.-Relay Team 1:39.83aSmithsburg
9.-Relay Team 1:39.88aFaith Christian
10.-Relay Team 1:39.95aNorth Hagerstown
11.-Relay Team 1:41.72aHancock
12.-Relay Team 1:42.92aClear Spring
13.-Haquan Grant
Charlie Seabright
Brandon Guttry
Kurtis Lowery
1:45.67aBoonsboro
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.09aDamascus
2.-Kenny Kopp
Josh Testa
Chase Mills
Coby Gussio
3:37.49aBoonsboro
3.-Relay Team 3:38.56aJames Wood
4.-Relay Team 3:39.14aWashington
5.-Relay Team 3:40.17aBrunswick
6.-Relay Team 3:42.46aSouth Hagerstown
7.-Relay Team 3:43.12aNorth Hagerstown
8.-Relay Team 3:52.97aFrederick
9.-Relay Team 3:55.98aSmithsburg
10.-Relay Team 4:01.81aClear Spring
11.-Relay Team 4:07.34aHancock
12.-Relay Team 4:09.89aCatoctin
13.-Relay Team 4:26.77aFaith Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:25.34aDamascus
2.-Relay Team 8:45.91aBrunswick
3.-Relay Team 8:47.86aFrederick
4.-Relay Team 8:51.01aSmithsburg
5.-Relay Team 8:52.32aSouth Hagerstown
6.-Relay Team 9:18.81aCatoctin
7.-Relay Team 9:48.10aBoonsboro
8.-Relay Team 9:52.45aJames Wood
9.-Relay Team 9:58.06aClear Spring
---Relay Team DQWashington
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Smith54-06.00Brunswick
2.12Mac Stephen48-07.00Frederick
3.10John Lowery46-07.00Boonsboro
4.11Anthony Winters46-03.00North Hagerstown
5.12Jacob Furr45-10.00Damascus
6.12Joseph Dobrzanski44-01.50Damascus
7.12Dylan Burkett42-08.00South Hagerstown
8.12Dustin Rowland42-03.50South Hagerstown
9.12Drew Lowery42-00.50Boonsboro
10.10Andrew Lombardi41-05.50Frederick
11.12Seyth Kretzer41-01.00North Hagerstown
12.11Mukamba Bukasa38-04.00Frederick
13.-JJ Aharmoush38-03.50Damascus
14.11Malcolm Newman37-03.50Washington
15.10Paris LeVasseur36-11.50Washington
16.-CJ Shankle36-06.00Brunswick
17.10Eric Martell36-05.00Clear Spring
18.12Sawyer Gardenhour36-00.00Smithsburg
19.11Chase Tyler35-08.50James Wood
20.11Stephen McCallum34-08.00Brunswick
21.-Jesse Barnes33-10.00James Wood
22.10Tyler Silverman33-09.00Catoctin
23.12Chris Mitchell33-03.00Smithsburg
24.9Trey King32-08.00North Hagerstown
25.11Logan Ray32-07.00Hancock
26.10Evan Smith32-01.50Hancock
27.-Cody Winstead31-06.50James Wood
28.12Matt Davis31-01.00Smithsburg
29.11Brian Robair31-00.00Hancock
30.10Brian DeRoner30-11.00Catoctin
31.10Shawn Kopper30-05.00Catoctin
32.9Michael Littleton27-07.50Washington
33.11Cenneth Meyers27-05.00Boonsboro
--10L KernsNDFaith Christian
--10T LewisNDFaith Christian
--10Todd WelchNDClear Spring
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Grant Smith147-11Brunswick
2.12Drew Lowery132'10Boonsboro
3.11Chase Tyler131-10James Wood
4.12Mac Stephen127-10Frederick
5.10Joey Bynog115-07James Wood
6.12Joseph Dobrzanski114-11Damascus
7.12Jacob Furr114-06Damascus
8.10John Lowery110'10Boonsboro
9.-JJ Aharmoush108-09Damascus
10.11Mukamba Bukasa107-06Frederick
11.12Seyth Kretzer107-00North Hagerstown
12.11Logan Ray103-08Hancock
13.12Dylan Burkett101-00South Hagerstown
14.12Chris Mitchell99-08Smithsburg
15.10Dylan Goins95-11Catoctin
16.12Dakota Bartlett95-06South Hagerstown
17.12Michael Horner94-10Brunswick
18.-Cody Winstead91-04James Wood
19.10Tyler Silverman89-02Catoctin
20.11Brian Robair88-09Hancock
21.10Eric Martell87-02Clear Spring
22.10Nick Ramella84-09Brunswick
23.9Trey King74-08North Hagerstown
24.10Paris LeVasseur74-07Washington
25.10Evan Smith73-06Hancock
26.9Chris Hashemzadeh71-04Catoctin
27.9Michael Littleton65-03Washington
28.-Chris Rodenbaugh62-05Smithsburg
29.11Cenneth Meyers59-02Boonsboro
30.9Jason White57-10North Hagerstown
31.9Dan Gery47-11Smithsburg
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Thorne6-03.00James Wood
2.12Greg Ehabe5-10.00Frederick
3.11Kenny Kopp5-10.00Boonsboro
4.11Mason Smith5-10.00James Wood
5.10T Roman5-08.00Faith Christian
6.12Sam Johnson5-06.00South Hagerstown
7.12Cody Shives5-06.00Smithsburg
8.12Wyatt Funk5-06.00Brunswick
9.11William Jenkins5-06.00Brunswick
10.12Kevin Sanders5-04.00Damascus
10.10E Price5-04.00Faith Christian
10.12Dominic Sink5-04.00North Hagerstown
10.11Anthony Chapouris5-04.00Washington
14.11Olympic Johnson5-02.00North Hagerstown
14.12James Bartlett5-02.00Damascus
16.12Hunter Thompson5-00.00Brunswick
16.9Zach Bradshaw5-00.00Damascus
19.9Laura Janss4-00.00Damascus
--9Chris HurdNHCatoctin
--11Devon HerringNHSouth Hagerstown
--9Chris MartinezNHCatoctin
--11Omar LovettNHSouth Hagerstown
---J MichaelNHFaith Christian
--9Kevin GibsonNHSmithsburg
--12Malick NguemaNHNorth Hagerstown
--10Garrett DavisNHClear Spring
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominic Sink13-00.00North Hagerstown
2.10Roland Rush12-00.00Washington
3.11Nathan Diaz12-00.00Brunswick
4.11Johnny Karroll11-06.00Smithsburg
5.12Jacob Shriver10-06.00Smithsburg
6.11Kenny Kopp10-00.00Boonsboro
7.10Nick Porter9-06.00Smithsburg
7.10Renzo Diaz9-06.00Washington
9.10Andy Iker9-00.00Washington
9.10Nate Wonderlich9-00.00South Hagerstown
9.9Parker Carroll9-00.00Damascus
9.12David Savage9-00.00South Hagerstown
13.10Scott Hovermale8-00.00Clear Spring
13.9Josh Testa8-00.00Boonsboro
13.11Gabe Schneider8-00.00Clear Spring
16.9CJ Jenkins7-06.00Catoctin
16.10Tyler Cheng7-06.00Hancock
18.10Julio Valcarcel7-00.00Catoctin
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coby Gussio21-00.25Boonsboro
2.12Xavier Richardson19-11.75South Hagerstown
3.11Johnny Karroll18-11.00Smithsburg
4.11Javar Cruz18-10.00Frederick
5.12Nick May18-06.00Damascus
6.10Malcom Gardner18-05.00Damascus
7.11Derek Smith18-04.75Smithsburg
8.12James Thorne18-02.00James Wood
9.10Brian Ameyaw17-08.50Frederick
10.12Harlan Robinson17-05.25James Wood
11.12James Bartlett17-05.00Damascus
12.12Ryan Noble17-03.50North Hagerstown
12.11Devon Herring17-03.50South Hagerstown
14.9Tyler Costello16-11.75James Wood
15.11Jeremiah Weller16-11.50Hancock
15.11Anthony Green16-11.50South Hagerstown
17.10Zach Paguirigan16-03.25Catoctin
18.12Demetri Land16-00.00Washington
19.12Heisman Johnson15-10.00North Hagerstown
20.10Nigel Fender14-09.75Frederick
21.12Wyatt Funk14-07.00Brunswick
22.11Anthony Winters14-01.25North Hagerstown
23.9Chris Hurd13-08.50Catoctin
24.12Austin Forrest13-07.50Brunswick
25.-Chris Rodenbaugh12-09.75Smithsburg
17.9Laura Janss11-05.50Damascus
26.11Anthony Chapouris6-01.00Washington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Thorne42-07.00James Wood
2.11Tyrus Lawson41-11.25Brunswick
3.12Sam Johnson40-04.75South Hagerstown
4.12James Bartlett39-08.75Damascus
5.11Javar Cruz38-11.50Frederick
6.12Nick May38-08.25Damascus
7.11Mason Smith38-00.75James Wood
8.12Dominic Sink37-06.25North Hagerstown
9.11Anthony Green37-03.25South Hagerstown
10.10Anthony Ingle37-01.75James Wood
11.10Tyler King36-00.75Frederick
12.11Lexington Martinez35-09.75Frederick
13.11Jeremiah Weller35-05.50Hancock
14.10Nick Porter33-02.50Smithsburg
15.11Kurtis Lowery33-02.00Boonsboro
16.10Z Gates32-10.75Faith Christian
17.9Liam Faith31-04.75Hancock
18.11Nathan Diaz31-04.50Brunswick
19.9Chris Hurd28-11.75Catoctin
20.9Cody Carlin28-08.25Clear Spring
21.-Chris Rodenbaugh28-06.50Smithsburg
22.9Diamond Campbell28-00.75North Hagerstown