Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Chace Bell10.95Reardan
2.10Christian Meyer10.97NW Christian (Colbert)
3.12Marshall Fryberger11.25Lind-Ritzville
10Nate Graham11.38St George's
5.11Damon Buck11.47Colfax
6.12Stetson Steiger11.50Colfax
11Sascha Braendle11.69Reardan
8.9Dakota Winward11.8NW Christian (Colbert)
8.10Hayden Herdrick11.82Wilbur-Creston
10.11Jacob Konshuk11.85Liberty (Spangle)
11.11Richard Mann11.94Liberty (Spangle)
11.9Caleb Olson11.94Lind-Ritzville
13.12Sean Kemmerer12.06Reardan
13.12Ryan Kwon12.06NW Christian (Colbert)
15.12Ryan Mendoza12.09NW Christian (Colbert)
16.10Alvin Li12.15Colfax
17.11Cameron Brown12.37Liberty (Spangle)
18.12Josh Gallegos12.50NW Christian (Colbert)
19.12Preston Moore12.50Colfax
9Jacob Weaver12.6NW Christian (Colbert)
20.12David Moore12.53Colfax
21.12Nick Stanifer12.56Liberty (Spangle)
22.10Sam Thompson12.63Colfax
23.9Justin Aucutt12.88Colfax
10Zechariah Jiles13.06NW Christian (Colbert)
24.9Judd Thompson13.03Colfax
26.10Mark Black13.09Colfax
12Matt Benzmiller13.12NW Christian (Colbert)
28.9Cole Klaveano13.53Colfax
29.10Arik Laubach14.10Colfax
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st11Chace Bell22.63Reardan
2.11Damon Buck23.97Colfax
10Nate Graham24.5St George's
4.10Christian Meyer24.67NW Christian (Colbert)
5.12Ryan Mendoza24.76NW Christian (Colbert)
6.12Josh Gallegos24.77NW Christian (Colbert)
7th11Sascha Braendle25.13Reardan
11Charles Zug25.5St George's
9.9Caleb Olson25.50Lind-Ritzville
10th11Matt Hansen25.60Reardan
12.11Cameron Brown26.13Liberty (Spangle)
13.12Ryan Kwon26.63NW Christian (Colbert)
11Eric Schulte26.9St George's
14.12Nick Stanifer27.03Liberty (Spangle)
16.10Austin Schmierer27.50Odessa-Harrington
17.9Jacob Weaver27.64NW Christian (Colbert)
18.12Matt Benzmiller29.5NW Christian (Colbert)
19.10Arik Laubach30.02Colfax
20.10Zechariah Jiles30.15NW Christian (Colbert)
10Hayden HerdrickNTWilbur-Creston
10Sam ThompsonNTColfax
10Alvin LiNTColfax
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Roy Walser54.31Reardan
2.10Justin Berarducci55.44Colfax
3.12Matt McFaul55.84NW Christian (Colbert)
4.12Stefan Plesser56.80Liberty (Spangle)
5.12Brandon DeChiara57.87Liberty (Spangle)
6.11Aaron Cadwallader58.28NW Christian (Colbert)
11Charles Zug58.77St George's
8.-Zach Duncall59.57Liberty (Spangle)
9.10Jay Hart59.85Colfax
10.12Michael Hall1:01.41Wilbur-Creston
11Eric Schulte62.40St George's
12.9Seth Hansen1:02.50Reardan
13.9Matt Fryberger1:02.85Lind-Ritzville
14.9Justin Aucutt1:04.82Colfax
11Damon BuckNTColfax
10Spencer NeeNTWilbur-Creston
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Williams2:08NW Christian (Colbert)
9Maxwell Choka2:10St George's
12Stephen Burgess2:12St George's
4.12Brandon DeChiara2:15.73Liberty (Spangle)
5.10Jay Hart2:18.15Colfax
10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:20St George's
7.10Kyle Fritsch2:28NW Christian (Colbert)
8.9Austin Reese2:29.89Mary Walker
9.9Jason Esquivel2:32.60Wilbur-Creston
11.9Devin Butler2:46.69Mary Walker
12.8Jacob Dewulf2:50.08Odessa-Harrington
11Lonnie EllisNTColfax
9Anthony PetersonNTWilbur-Creston
10Kyle MillerNTColfax
11Devyn DavisNTColfax
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jon Williams4:48NW Christian (Colbert)
9Maxwell Choka4:59St George's
4.10Cody Erickson5:07.44Liberty (Spangle)
12Stephen Burgess5:09St George's
10Alex Ramm-Hutchinson5:15St George's
6.9Steven Olds5:15.75NW Christian (Colbert)
7.10Kyle Fritsch5:25.28NW Christian (Colbert)
8.11Cody Wuestney5:27.00Colfax
10Cameron Vaughn5:54NW Christian (Colbert)
9Jacob Withers6:30St George's
8Ryan GreenwaltNTOdessa-Harrington
8Jacob DewulfNTOdessa-Harrington
9Devin ButlerNTMary Walker
12Keith DalhausNTWilbur-Creston
11Shane FerdererNTLind-Ritzville
11Steven SteinbergerNTLind-Ritzville
10Brady CorneliusNTColfax
12Cody DahmNTLiberty (Spangle)
8Nik EvansNTOdessa-Harrington
9Jason EsquivelNTWilbur-Creston
9Austin ReeseNTMary Walker
9Dustin KommesNTLind-Ritzville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Erickson11:41.40Liberty (Spangle)
2.9Steven Olds11:51.88NW Christian (Colbert)
3.11Cody Wuestney12:46.91Colfax
4.9Austin Reese12:52.59Mary Walker
5.12Cody Dahm13:38.34Liberty (Spangle)
6.10Brady Cornelius14:28.63Colfax
12Keith DalhausNTWilbur-Creston
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1st12Grant Schultz15.4Reardan
2.9Brandon Gfeller15.47Colfax
3.9Caleb Olson17.75Lind-Ritzville
4.10Drew Nichols18.06Lind-Ritzville
5.12Peter Nelson18.34Liberty (Spangle)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Nelson46.00Liberty (Spangle)
2.10Drew Nichols46.72Lind-Ritzville
3rd12Grant Schultz47.22Reardan
4.10Grant Bakken51.09NW Christian (Colbert)
4.10Justin Turnbough51.09Liberty (Spangle)
7.9Zack Kunkel52.88Liberty (Spangle)
8.10Cameron Vaughn53.47NW Christian (Colbert)
9.9Skylar Simonson54.69Colfax
10.10Austin Schmierer54.87Odessa-Harrington
9Brandon GfellerNTColfax
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alvin Li
Damon Buck
Stetson Steiger
Brandon Gfeller
45.93Colfax
2.-Skylar Crowder
Dustin Kommes
Matt Fryberger
Drew Nichols
47.34Lind-Ritzville
3.-Ryan Kwon
Daniel Kuiper
Dakota Winward
Christian Meyer
47.54NW Christian (Colbert)
4.-Matt Kershinar
Kyle Fritsch
Jacob Weaver
Ryan Mendoza
51.09NW Christian (Colbert)
6.-Grant Bakken
Matt Benzmiller
Josh Gallegos
Zechariah Jiles
53.28NW Christian (Colbert)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:52.46Colfax
2.-Kyle Fritsch
Aaron Cadwallader
Matt McFaul
Jon Williams
3:56.56NW Christian (Colbert)
3rd-Relay Team 4:03.50Reardan
4.-Grant Bakken
Cameron Vaughn
Thomas Hughes
Matt Guske
4:12NW Christian (Colbert)
-Keith Dalhaus
Michael Hall
Jason Esquivel
Anthony Peterson
NTWilbur-Creston
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Bakken41'5NW Christian (Colbert)
2nd12Ty Williquette36'00.00Reardan
3.11Tuffy Hickman35'04.00Colfax
4th12Jacob Hansen33'11.00Reardan
5.10Chris Steinmetz33'00.50Lind-Ritzville
6th11Sascha Braendle32'10.50Reardan
7.12Chris Gilbert32'08.00Mary Walker
8.10Spencer Nee31'11.50Wilbur-Creston
9th12Karl Untiedt31'10.00Reardan
10.9Skylar Crowder31'04.00Lind-Ritzville
11.10Brandon Thayer30'09.25Liberty (Spangle)
12.9Brian Hogan29'04.50Wilbur-Creston
13.9Cole Neu29'03.00Colfax
14.11Jordan Green28'11.00Liberty (Spangle)
15.10Tyler Kimmet28'9.75NW Christian (Colbert)
16th9Seth Hansen28'07.00Reardan
17.9Ricardo Guizar28'03.50Lind-Ritzville
18.12Chris Kinney27'5NW Christian (Colbert)
19.11Kevin Nellis25'01.00Colfax
20th12Sean Kemmerer23'07.00Reardan
21.10Brent Conrad21'08.50Colfax
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon DeChiara106'04Liberty (Spangle)
2nd12Jacob Hansen103'02.50Reardan
3.10Kwinn Hanson96'8NW Christian (Colbert)
4.12Stetson Steiger94'01Colfax
5.12Parker Bakken93'11NW Christian (Colbert)
6.9Joey Beckman91'07Mary Walker
7.10Josh Beltz90'10NW Christian (Colbert)
8th12Ty Williquette89'09Reardan
10.9Skylar Crowder83'01Lind-Ritzville
11.11Paul Nichols82'03Liberty (Spangle)
12.11Kevin Nellis77'10Colfax
13.10Spencer Nee76'00Wilbur-Creston
13.10Chris Steinmetz76'00Lind-Ritzville
15.12Chris Gilbert73'00Mary Walker
16.12Michael Hall72'11Wilbur-Creston
17.9Brian Hogan72'00Wilbur-Creston
18th9Seth Hansen71'09Reardan
19.9Ricardo Guizar69'08Lind-Ritzville
20th11Sascha Braendle69'06Reardan
23.11Tuffy Hickman66'10Colfax
25.10Brent Conrad61'09Colfax
12Chris Kinney60'4NW Christian (Colbert)
27.10Jake Cockle54'02Liberty (Spangle)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Coon156'09Lind-Ritzville
2.11Jon Williams136NW Christian (Colbert)
3.10Lucas Lyon132'10Colfax
4.11Jake Eichner131'03Lind-Ritzville
5.10Hayden Herdrick128'09Wilbur-Creston
6.11Cameron Kiesz125'10Lind-Ritzville
12Parker Bakken113'5NW Christian (Colbert)
10Josh Beltz110'5NW Christian (Colbert)
10Sam Eacker102'3NW Christian (Colbert)
12Ryan Mendoza87NW Christian (Colbert)
9Kellen McNannayNDColfax
9Judd ThompsonNDColfax
9Cole KlaveanoNDColfax
12David MooreNDColfax
12Jance MathiaNDColfax
10Spencer NeeNDWilbur-Creston
9Brian HoganNDWilbur-Creston
10Brandon SoncartyNDColfax
10Sam ThompsonNDColfax
12Aaron BruyaNDOdessa-Harrington
11Shane FerdererNDLind-Ritzville
12Strider BurnsNDColfax
11Lonnie EllisNDColfax
12Keith DalhausNDWilbur-Creston
8Jacob DewulfNDOdessa-Harrington
9Brandon McAdamsNDColfax
8Ryan GreenwaltNDOdessa-Harrington
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Reuben Clark6'4NW Christian (Colbert)
2nd12Grant Schultz6'00.00Reardan
2.10Justin Berarducci6'00.00Colfax
4.12Aaron Bruya5'08.00Odessa-Harrington
4.12Kyle Shaver5'08.00Mary Walker
6.12Daniel Kuiper5'6NW Christian (Colbert)
7.11Steven Steinberger5'06.00Lind-Ritzville
7.10Hayden Herdrick5'06.00Wilbur-Creston
10.10Sam Thompson5'02.00Colfax
11.12PJ Anderson5'00.00Liberty (Spangle)
9Skylar SimonsonNHColfax
11Richard MannNHLiberty (Spangle)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marshall Fryberger13'00.00Lind-Ritzville
2.11Steven Steinberger9'06.00Lind-Ritzville
3.10Austin Schmierer8'06.00Odessa-Harrington
4.10Mark Black8'00.00Colfax
5.9Kellen McNannay8'00.00Colfax
6.9Skylar Simonson7'06.00Colfax
8Nik EvansNHOdessa-Harrington
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1st11Chace Bell19'08.50Reardan
2.12Aaron Bruya19'04.25Odessa-Harrington
3.12Daniel Kuiper18'4.25NW Christian (Colbert)
4.12Peter Nelson17'07.00Liberty (Spangle)
5.12Stefan Plesser17'03.00Liberty (Spangle)
6.12Kyle Shaver16'09.50Mary Walker
7.12Ryan Kwon16'9NW Christian (Colbert)
8.10Grant Bakken16'8NW Christian (Colbert)
9Matt Kershinar15'11NW Christian (Colbert)
9Simon NelsonNDColfax
9Cole KlaveanoNDColfax
9Justin AucuttNDColfax
12Jance MathiaNDColfax
10Ben CampbellNDColfax
11Devyn DavisNDColfax
9Matt FrybergerNDLind-Ritzville
9Anthony PetersonNDWilbur-Creston
10Arik LaubachNDColfax
10Drew NicholsNDLind-Ritzville
11Cameron KieszNDLind-Ritzville
12Preston MooreNDColfax
9Brandon McAdamsNDColfax
8Jacob DewulfNDOdessa-Harrington
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Daniel Kuiper37'9.5NW Christian (Colbert)
3.12Stefan Plesser37'01.00Liberty (Spangle)
4.12Kyle Shaver37'00.00Mary Walker
5.12Aaron Bruya36'11.00Odessa-Harrington
6.11Jacob Konshuk35'01.00Liberty (Spangle)
7.10Grant Bakken34'8NW Christian (Colbert)
8.12Preston Moore34'07.00Colfax
9.11Terry Veile33'11.00Liberty (Spangle)
10.10Justin Turnbough33'09.00Liberty (Spangle)