Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryce Leedham11.47aMolalla
2.12Zeke Smith11.54aSeaside
3.11Adrian Joyner11.59aGladstone
4.10Jon Harris11.61aNorth Bend
5.11Tyler Green11.63aCleveland (OR)
6.11Jared Nelson11.71aSisters
7.11Taylor Doll11.71aGladstone
8.10Robbie Smith11.72aLa Grande
9.10Benjo Musa11.91aAstoria
10.10Taran Johnson11.95aSeaside
11.10Dallin Haynes11.96aLa Grande
12.12Jeremiah Stahn12.03aSisters
13.10Ian Thompson12.11aNorth Bend
14.12Alex Eterno12.11aAstoria
15.11Christian Rodriguez12.18aCottage Grove
16.12Alex Ries12.23aCleveland (OR)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zeke Smith23.65aSeaside
2.12Alex Smalley23.85aAstoria
3.11Bradley Bartels23.91aMolalla
4.10Jon Harris23.92aNorth Bend
5.10Bryce Leedham24.01aMolalla
6.11Tyler Green24.02aCleveland (OR)
7.11Jared Nelson24.35aSisters
8.12Jeremiah Stahn24.38aSisters
9.10Josh Wilson24.65aGladstone
10.12Nick Hackney24.70aLa Grande
11.10Taran Johnson24.76aSeaside
12.10Dallin Haynes24.80aLa Grande
13.12Alex Ries24.92aCleveland (OR)
11Taylor DollSCRGladstone
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Henry Broderick52.35aSeaside
2.12Alex Smalley52.49aAstoria
3.12Jeff Wilder52.89aSisters
4.12Nick Hackney54.07aLa Grande
5.10Aaron Mateski54.42aNorth Bend
6.11Garth Linscott54.49aCleveland (OR)
7.10Dallin Haynes55.19aLa Grande
8.9Jonathan Owen56.00aSeaside
9.9Conner Richardson56.22aCottage Grove
10.12Ethan Bradshaw56.72aGladstone
11.12Timothy Rodriguez56.82aGladstone
12.11Jon Reeves57.16aCottage Grove
10Daniel BartelsSCRMolalla
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Zeke Smith51.50Seaside
12Sam Lynass51.9North Bend
12Henry Broderick52.50Seaside
11Bradley Bartels53.0Molalla
12Nur Sofe53.11La Grande
10Robbie Smith53.47La Grande
10Aaron Mateski53.9North Bend
12Nick Hackney54.02La Grande
9Brett Willyard54.38Seaside
12Zach Reichenberger54.6North Bend
10Noah Sofe54.73La Grande
10Bryce Leedham54.9Molalla
10Daniel Bartels55.2Molalla
12Cory Rice55.28Seaside
11Kevin Accinelli55.9North Bend
12Lasse Broedsgaard57.2Molalla
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Austin Place2:00.31aCottage Grove
2.12Drew Harrison2:02.11aSisters
3.9Brett Willyard2:03.04aSeaside
4.11Taylor Steele2:03.95aSisters
5.12Cory Rice2:04.31aSeaside
6.12Zach Reichenberger2:05.86aNorth Bend
7.12Elijah Wilson2:06.05aCottage Grove
8.11Jason Morrison2:07.35aCleveland (OR)
9.11Bronson Gardner2:10.61aAstoria
10.10Eli Patrick2:11.28aLa Grande
11.9Mack Hunter2:14.03aAstoria
12.9Austin Matney2:14.52aLa Grande
13.10Jared Reichenberger2:18.05aNorth Bend
14.9Zoe Robertson2:18.30aGladstone
15.10Chris Schoenfield2:22.57aMolalla
16.10Adam Olander2:25.76aGladstone
17.11Travis Lord2:29.33aMolalla
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taylor Steele4:17.96aSisters
2.11Jason Morrison4:25.28aCleveland (OR)
3.12Cole Willyard4:26.88aSeaside
4.10Mitchell Robertson4:30.43aCleveland (OR)
5.12Conor Wood4:31.60aLa Grande
6.11Erik Keating4:33.25aAstoria
7.11Nick Odman4:33.80aMolalla
8.12Emerson Hovekamp4:35.16aLa Grande
9.10Jacob Bruhn4:35.77aCottage Grove
10.10Sam Clyde4:36.56aGladstone
11.10Teagan Settelmeyer4:39.48aCottage Grove
12.10Michael Jimenez4:42.23aNorth Bend
13.12Matt Sagers4:42.90aAstoria
14.9Zoe Robertson4:48.00aGladstone
15.9Pake Benthin4:48.02aMolalla
16.12Hunter Hensler4:49.69aNorth Bend
17.9Cirilo Herold5:40.82aSeaside
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Bennett8:49.92aSisters
2.11Alex Garcia9:35.43aCottage Grove
3.12Cody Sharrer9:38.63aCleveland (OR)
4.10Gael Marin9:39.28aAstoria
5.10Emanuel Romero9:45.66aCottage Grove
6.12Conor Wood10:02.93aLa Grande
7.10Sam Clyde10:04.88aGladstone
8.12Emerson Hovekamp10:10.25aLa Grande
9.9Pake Benthin10:12.13aMolalla
10.11Nick Odman10:22.13aMolalla
11.12Matt Sagers10:35.76aAstoria
12.9Levi Graber10:39.83aNorth Bend
13.11Matt Walker10:50.56aNorth Bend
14.12Max Milander10:54.58aSeaside
15.12Erik Johansson10:57.80aSeaside
16.11Dylan Foeller11:01.67aGladstone
17.11Erik Lund11:23.61aSisters
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Close15.42aCottage Grove
2.12Hyrum Wester15.76aGladstone
3.11Kevin Accinelli15.94aNorth Bend
4.11Jake Lucero16.06aNorth Bend
5.11Jesse Boord16.31aAstoria
6.10Robbie Smith16.84aLa Grande
7.12Cody Forsythe16.97aSeaside
8.11Chad Cummings17.09aSisters
9.10Noah Sofe17.10aLa Grande
10.11AJ Anderson17.47aGladstone
11.10Jaibir Pannu18.77aCottage Grove
12.11Forrest Baker19.45aCleveland (OR)
13.10Christian Parker20.05aMolalla
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nur Sofe41.61aLa Grande
2.11Jesse Boord42.11aAstoria
3.12Sam Lynass42.28aNorth Bend
4.11Jake Lucero42.51aNorth Bend
5.12Jeff Wilder43.01aSisters
6.10Noah Sofe43.21aLa Grande
7.11Chad Cummings45.59aSisters
8.12Cody Forsythe45.76aSeaside
9.10Christian Parker46.15aMolalla
10.10Conner Smith47.12aSeaside
11.11Forrest Baker48.24aCleveland (OR)
12.10Jaibir Pannu48.52aCottage Grove
10Dylan JohnsonSCRCottage Grove
12Hyrum WesterSCRGladstone
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Benjo Musa
Jesse Boord
Alex Eterno
Alex Smalley
44.95aAstoria
2.-Adrian Joyner
Hyrum Wester
Josh Wilson
Taylor Doll
44.98aGladstone
3.-Cody Burbank
Jon Harris
Ian Thompson
Sam Lynass
46.00aNorth Bend
4.-Nick Hackney
Noah Sofe
Dallin Haynes
Robbie Smith
46.31aLa Grande
5.-Jonathan Owen
Cody Forsythe
Hunter Beaudoin
Taran Johnson
47.14aSeaside
6.-Dylan Johnson
Zach Borrellli
Conner Richardson
Christian Rodriguez
47.65aCottage Grove
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Henry Broderick
Brett Willyard
Zeke Smith
Cory Rice
3:33.93aSeaside
2.-Drew Harrison
Jeff Wilder
Taylor Steele
Jeremiah Stahn
3:35.32aSisters
3.-Nick Hackney
Nur Sofe
Robbie Smith
Noah Sofe
3:35.64aLa Grande
4.-Zach Reichenberger
Aaron Mateski
Kevin Accinelli
Sam Lynass
3:36.34aNorth Bend
5.-Justin Gagnon
Alex Eterno
Alex Smalley
Jesse Boord
3:39.87aAstoria
6.-Bradley Bartels
Daniel Bartels
Cameron Hill
Bryce Leedham
3:40.59aMolalla
7.-Tyler Green
Garth Linscott
Alex Ries
Jason Morrison
3:42.63aCleveland (OR)
8.-Adrian Joyner
Jacob McKay
Marco Thompson
Hyrum Wester
3:43.03aGladstone
9.-Dylan Johnson
Austin Place
Christian Rodriguez
Elijah Wilson
3:47.04aCottage Grove
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Walker Hudkins46-03.25La Grande
2.11Favian Sanchez45-07.25Gladstone
3.11Jake Lucero44-05.25North Bend
4.11Jeremy Olson43-04.50Molalla
5.11Ian McBride42-10.50Cleveland (OR)
6.12Kyle Wreath42-04.00Cottage Grove
7.12Zachary Dursse40-10.00Astoria
8.12Tryg McCord40-06.00Astoria
9.11Craig Yundt40-02.50La Grande
10.11Luke Smith40-00.50Gladstone
11.11John Green38-07.75Sisters
12.12Randy Ketchum37-06.50Sisters
13.10Kingston Hughes36-06.00North Bend
14.12Todd Leedham35-03.25Molalla
15.12Will Vines35-02.75Cleveland (OR)
16.12Hunter Beaudoin34-07.00Seaside
17.10Jacob MacDonald34-05.50Cottage Grove
18.9Lucas Clark31-06.75Seaside
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tryg McCord131-06Astoria
2.11Craig Yundt121-08La Grande
3.12Todd Leedham120-02Molalla
4.11Tim Teague119-08Astoria
5.11John Green118-04Sisters
6.9Lucas Clark117-04Seaside
7.11Jake Lucero117-02North Bend
8.11Walker Hudkins105-05La Grande
9.12Hunter Beaudoin104-11Seaside
10.12Kyle Wreath98-11Cottage Grove
11.11Brandon Willis97-11Cottage Grove
12.11Ian McBride97-08Cleveland (OR)
13.11Favian Sanchez95-00Gladstone
14.11Kevin Zerzan94-07Gladstone
15.9Zachery Farner92-04Molalla
16.10Kingston Hughes84-04North Bend
17.9Cole Craig68-04Sisters
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Zerzan153-01Gladstone
2.10Zach Borrelli152-00Cottage Grove
3.11Jared Dummer151-05Gladstone
4.9Marshal Giles149-04North Bend
5.10Aaron Mateski147-05North Bend
6.11Sam Smiley141-00Cleveland (OR)
7.11Devon Prescott136-11Sisters
8.11Tim Teague136-00Astoria
9.12Tryg McCord128-01Astoria
10.11Alistair Ramsay128-01Cleveland (OR)
11.12Tanner Greene126-06La Grande
12.11John Green111-04Sisters
13.12Lasse Broedsgaard108-09Molalla
14.10Michael Waite93-01La Grande
15.10John McClenny89-05Molalla
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Powell5-10.00La Grande
2.12Tanner Greene5-10.00La Grande
3.12Marco Thompson5-10.00Gladstone
4.11Jacob McKay5-10.00Gladstone
5.11Chad Cummings5-08.00Sisters
6.12Bren Bletscher5-08.00Seaside
7.12Cole Willyard5-08.00Seaside
8.10Christian Parker5-04.00Molalla
9.11Christian Rodriguez5-04.00Cottage Grove
10.10Tim Hernandez5-04.00Sisters
11.10Cody Burbank5-04.00North Bend
12.9Matthew Schauermann5-04.00Astoria
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Devon Renard14-04.00Gladstone
2.11Jared Nelson14-00.00Sisters
3.11Connor White13-04.00La Grande
4.12Tyler Nice12-06.00La Grande
5.11Nick Charriere11-06.00Gladstone
6.10Conner Smith11-00.00Seaside
7.10Cody Burbank10-06.00North Bend
8.11Devon Prescott10-06.00Sisters
9.9Jessie Woodward10-00.00North Bend
10.11Cole Kellermann10-00.00Cleveland (OR)
11.11Jacob Alcoke8-06.00Cleveland (OR)
11Anthony LopezNHAstoria
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Schoenfeld20-11.50Molalla
2.10Benjo Musa20-00.75Astoria
3.12Bren Bletscher19-09.00Seaside
4.12Zeke Smith19-08.00Seaside
5.12Nathan Leman19-05.50North Bend
6.10Loran Ackerman19-00.50La Grande
7.12Alex Eterno18-10.50Astoria
8.11Dustin Hurd18-10.50Cottage Grove
9.12Zach Phillips18-09.00North Bend
10.11Rocky Whitehill17-11.50Cleveland (OR)
11.10Tim Hernandez17-10.25Sisters
12.12Tyler Nice17-09.50La Grande
13.11Jacob McKay17-02.00Gladstone
12Timothy RodriguezSCRGladstone
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Leman41-03.25North Bend
2.12Kenny Schoenfeld40-05.00Molalla
3.11Rocky Whitehill39-07.25Cleveland (OR)
4.11Zayne Vacheresse39-02.00Cleveland (OR)
5.12Bren Bletscher39-02.00Seaside
6.12Marco Thompson38-01.00Gladstone
7.11Tyler Norfleet38-01.00Astoria
8.10Loran Ackerman37-09.00La Grande
9.10Tim Hernandez37-07.00Sisters
10.10Adam Olander36-07.50Gladstone
11.11Cody Rothermund36-05.25Cottage Grove
12.9Matthew Schauermann35-11.75Astoria
13.11Devon Prescott35-10.00Sisters
14.10Cody Burbank35-07.00North Bend
11Dustin HurdSCRCottage Grove