Athletic.net Team Results Management

Montgomery County B Meet

Wednesday, May 09, 2007

Walt Whitman , Bethesda

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Deron Vonballmoos11.40aWatkins Mill
2.-Adekunle Ogunfolu11.42aMontgomery Blair
3.10Duane Wilson11.60aWalter Johnson
4.-Phillip Nana11.70aGaithersburg
5.10Keith Ayensu11.90aMontgomery Blair
5.-Lee Boyd11.90aWatkins Mill
5.11Aaron Schulman11.90aWalter Johnson
8.-Omar Ransom11.92aNorthwood
9.-Cesar Ruiz12.00aWheaton
9.9Michael Pittsenberger12.00aWalter Johnson
11.-George Kamau12.02aPaint Branch
12.11Jose Hernandez12.10aGaithersburg
13.9Mullin Weerakoon12.12aWinston Churchill
14.10Ashton Foster12.20aNorthwest
15.10Arane Mitchell12.30aWheaton
16.10Kenny Richardson12.60aAlbert Einstein
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jose Hernandez11.60aGaithersburg
1.10Duane Wilson11.60aWalter Johnson
3.11Deron Vonballmoos11.70aWatkins Mill
3.-Adekunle Ogunfolu11.70aMontgomery Blair
5.11Aaron Schulman11.80aWalter Johnson
6.9Michael Pittsenberger11.90aWalter Johnson
6.-Phillip Nana11.90aGaithersburg
6.-Omar Ransom11.90aNorthwood
6.9Mullin Weerakoon11.90aWinston Churchill
10.-Lee Boyd12.00aWatkins Mill
10.-George Kamau12.00aPaint Branch
12.10Ashton Foster12.10aNorthwest
12.10Keith Ayensu12.10aMontgomery Blair
12.10Arane Mitchell12.10aWheaton
15.-Cesar Ruiz12.30aWheaton
15.10Kenny Richardson12.30aAlbert Einstein
15.9John Son12.30aWalt Whitman
18.-Langeston Caldwell12.35aWatkins Mill
19.-Domonic Toquinto12.40aGaithersburg
19.9Brandon Swepson12.40aWinston Churchill
19.10Jean Desmangles12.40aPaint Branch
19.-Robert Hoffman12.40aClarksburg
19.-Paris Essomba12.40aMontgomery Blair
19.-Ibrahim Mansaray12.40aJohn F Kennedy
19.12Joseph Sasu12.40aQuince Orchard
19.9Fonati Quinn12.40aRichard Montgomery
19.10Jordon Brown12.40aSpringbrook
28.11Lamin Sherman12.50aMontgomery Blair
28.11Gabriel Sanchez12.50aRichard Montgomery
28.11Xiao Lin12.50aQuince Orchard
28.-Skylar Olson12.50aThomas S Wootton
28.10Daichi Ueda12.50aWalter Johnson
28.12Steven McNeilly12.50aNorthwest
28.10Troy Shelton12.50aNorthwest
28.11Sam Mitchell12.50aCol. Zadok Magruder
28.-Stephon Ngekoua12.50aWatkins Mill
37.9Dakota Adcock12.60aDamascus
37.-Devin Crawford12.60aWalter Johnson
37.12Jason He12.60aQuince Orchard
37.10Reynaldo Roberts12.60aSpringbrook
41.-Sam Botsford12.69aWalter Johnson
42.-Alexander Jackson12.70aPaint Branch
42.-Anthony Howard12.70aGaithersburg
42.10Auburn Mann12.70aJohn F Kennedy
42.-Terrence Love12.70aAlbert Einstein
46.-Bryan Arias12.80aRichard Montgomery
46.9Edward Wang12.80aPoolesville Sr
46.-Bryant Tran12.80aJames Hubert Blake
46.-Kyle Quinn12.80aCol. Zadok Magruder
46.11Jabari Smith-Fraser12.80aBethesda-Chevy Chase
51.9Jay Chung12.90aWalter Johnson
51.10Ikram Khan12.90aAlbert Einstein
53.9Chris Kaler13.10aWalt Whitman
53.9Keith Sims13.10aSpringbrook
55.12Saramuni Rithipol13.20aSherwood
56.9Andrew Li13.30aPoolesville Sr
57.11Nick Betts13.40aDamascus
58.-Philippe Biha-Methot13.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
59.-Ho-Man Yeung13.70aSherwood
60.9David Segun13.80aBethesda-Chevy Chase
61.-Hiram Riddle14.00aBethesda-Chevy Chase
61.-Spencer McCune14.00aClarksburg
63.-Sam Boyer14.50aRichard Montgomery
64.9Ronald Gardiner15.30aWheaton
65.-Jaren Jones15.40aJohn F Kennedy
--9Alex LegginDQWalt Whitman
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Devante Thomas24.00aDamascus
2.11Aaron Schulman24.20aWalter Johnson
2.11Deron Vonballmoos24.20aWatkins Mill
4.10Keith Ayensu24.30aMontgomery Blair
4.10Joron Brown24.30aWheaton
6.12Craig Clarke24.60aWheaton
7.-Phillip Shaw24.70aJohn F Kennedy
8.-Phillip Nana24.80aGaithersburg
9.9Lance Lagos24.90aClarksburg
9.9Michael Karikari24.90aJames Hubert Blake
11.10Daichi Ueda25.00aWalter Johnson
12.10Ashton Foster25.01aNorthwest
13.10Marcus Whitfield25.10aNorthwest
13.10Auburn Mann25.10aJohn F Kennedy
13.11Philip Kroeker25.10aRichard Montgomery
16.-Thomas Bradley25.20aRichard Montgomery
16.-Ibrahim Mansaray25.20aJohn F Kennedy
16.-Langeston Caldwell25.20aWatkins Mill
19.-Paris Essomba25.22aMontgomery Blair
20.11Ryan Martin25.30aWalter Johnson
20.9John Son25.30aWalt Whitman
22.11Sam Mitchell25.40aCol. Zadok Magruder
23.12Geroge Sequeira25.41aGaithersburg
24.11Moses Ajibade25.50aNorthwest
24.11Xiao Lin25.50aQuince Orchard
26.-Skylar Olson25.60aThomas S Wootton
26.12Josh Brew25.60aNorthwest
26.10Enrico Clarke25.60aNorthwest
26.10Troy Shelton25.60aNorthwest
30.-Devin Crawford25.80aWalter Johnson
31.-Steven Weiss25.90aThomas S Wootton
31.-Daniel Miller25.90aWinston Churchill
33.-Justin Hou25.95aThomas S Wootton
34.-Matt Jefferies26.00aWinston Churchill
34.-Bryan Arias26.00aRichard Montgomery
34.11Patrick Farquharson26.00aQuince Orchard
34.11Keya Zarei26.00aNorthwest
38.10Jordan Lusane26.05aNorthwest
39.11Bryan Herrera26.10aNorthwest
39.10O'Shaine Hewitt26.10aQuince Orchard
41.-Anthony Howard26.20aGaithersburg
41.10Adrian Prather26.20aRichard Montgomery
43.-David Fink26.25aWinston Churchill
44.12Steven McNeilly26.30aNorthwest
45.11Jesus Reyes26.35aNorthwest
46.11Desmond Walker26.50aJames Hubert Blake
47.-Jordan Matthews26.60aCol. Zadok Magruder
47.9Alex Sofela26.60aWatkins Mill
49.9Martin Dally26.80aWalter Johnson
49.-Ben Foulon26.80aWinston Churchill
49.-James Anderson26.80aRichard Montgomery
49.-Robert Paynter26.80aWheaton
53.10Kevin Broussard26.90aQuince Orchard
54.-Jarhett Butler27.00aNorthwest
54.-Andrew Alvarado27.00aWatkins Mill
56.9Chris Bisselle27.05aNorthwest
57.10Kelly Washington27.10aJames Hubert Blake
58.-John Kim27.30aJames Hubert Blake
58.9Andrew Wilson27.30aNorthwest
60.-Richard Leung27.40aThomas S Wootton
61.10Sean Hyatt27.60aWalt Whitman
62.-Thomas Mesnard27.70aCol. Zadok Magruder
63.-Alex Clark27.80aCol. Zadok Magruder
64.-DJ Fisher30.10aWatkins Mill
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Devante Thomas54.00aDamascus
2.10Jeremy Blair54.60aRichard Montgomery
3.12Craig Clarke54.74aWheaton
4.10Troy Shelton55.02aNorthwest
5.9Mullin Weerakoon55.20aWinston Churchill
6.11Steven Kovacs55.60aWinston Churchill
7.11Robert Yin55.65aThomas S Wootton
8.-Omar Ransom55.70aNorthwood
9.11Sam Mitchell55.94aCol. Zadok Magruder
10.11Evan Smith56.10aPaint Branch
11.11Moses Ajibade56.99aNorthwest
12.-Dennis McLendon57.06aSpringbrook
13.9Ashish Dhakal57.10aWatkins Mill
14.-Peter Wawrzusin57.12aWinston Churchill
15.10Ian Whitaker57.60aWinston Churchill
15.10Jordan Lusane57.60aNorthwest
17.10Ashton Foster58.18aNorthwest
18.-Bryan Arias58.20aRichard Montgomery
19.9Ian Stanhope58.50aDamascus
20.10Jeffrey Michaels58.70aWinston Churchill
21.11Keya Zarei58.78aNorthwest
22.9Philip Cruz58.90aClarksburg
23.-Russell Stansbury59.10aGaithersburg
24.-Jarhett Butler59.20aNorthwest
25.12Chris Field59.24aPoolesville Sr
26.9Jay Chung59.57aWalter Johnson
27.9Brandon Addison59.80aWatkins Mill
28.10Brahm Kariuki60.04aNorthwest
29.-Ho-Man Yeung60.30aSherwood
30.9David Le60.31aClarksburg
31.-John Ramirez60.39aGaithersburg
32.-Ben Eichberg60.52aWinston Churchill
33.9Ben Pyle60.84aWalter Johnson
34.11Bryan Herrera60.97aNorthwest
35.9Andrew Wilson61.15aNorthwest
36.-Brandon Stimson61.20aRockville
37.10Jonathan Schneider61.45aWinston Churchill
38.9Zimin Hang61.55aRichard Montgomery
39.-Felix Tse61.74aCol. Zadok Magruder
40.10Meji Moulton61.80aPaint Branch
41.11Joe Garbini62.14aPoolesville Sr
42.11Patrick Farquharson62.20aQuince Orchard
43.9Randy Ribeiro62.30aSherwood
44.9Brett Donaghue62.50aDamascus
45.9Shinsaku Uesugi62.52aWinston Churchill
46.10Kevin Delaney62.59aWinston Churchill
47.-Daniel Duffin62.87aWinston Churchill
48.9Yu Hau Lin62.91aWinston Churchill
49.-Ted Harris63.06aCol. Zadok Magruder
50.9Chris Bisselle63.20aNorthwest
51.11Isaiah Valentine63.24aJames Hubert Blake
52.-Jordan Matthews63.49aCol. Zadok Magruder
53.-David Michaels63.52aWinston Churchill
54.-Jeries Zawaideh63.84aJames Hubert Blake
55.12Steven McNeilly64.09aNorthwest
56.9Yanzhi Yang64.14aWinston Churchill
57.9Tarek Elhage64.44aWinston Churchill
58.9Dionte Joppy64.77aNorthwest
59.9Everett Lum65.04aWinston Churchill
60.-Ian Schoch65.14aWinston Churchill
61.-David Temken65.44aJames Hubert Blake
62.-Bryan Verkouteren65.79aNorthwest
63.-Selwin Rodriguez65.80aPaint Branch
64.11Kevin Kavounis65.83aWinston Churchill
65.-Bum Shim66.16aWinston Churchill
66.-John Kim66.58aJames Hubert Blake
67.-Brandon Samuels67.43aWinston Churchill
68.10Jonathan Yuen67.92aJames Hubert Blake
69.-Tanner Brophy67.98aAlbert Einstein
70.-Ryan Stark68.82aWinston Churchill
71.9David Hou69.70aWinston Churchill
72.9Skyler Foster70.48aNorthwest
73.9Ryan Klein71.06aAlbert Einstein
74.-John Vuong71.69aClarksburg
75.12Bilal Siddiqi74.01aNorthwest
76.-Perry Slomnicki75.35aWinston Churchill
77.-Malcolm Battle1:23.19aAlbert Einstein
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jonathan Constantinides2:04.76aDamascus
2.10Zach Shapiro2:05.80aWalt Whitman
3.11Robbi Young2:07.01aRichard Montgomery
4.12Brad Herson2:07.57aGaithersburg
5.11Managi Biggers2:08.88aNorthwest
6.9Sei Masuoka2:10.78aWinston Churchill
7.12Sammy Nkonge2:11.54aWalt Whitman
8.11Justin Krumm2:11.99aWalt Whitman
9.9Brandt Silver-Korn2:14.41aWalt Whitman
10.12John Zachary2:16.02aWalt Whitman
11.10Ibrahim Raheem2:16.58aAlbert Einstein
12.11Steven Kovacs2:16.90aWinston Churchill
13.9Adam Rosenberg2:17.34aWinston Churchill
14.10Shervin Sepehri2:17.57aWinston Churchill
15.-Alex Hunt2:17.84aNorthwest
16.9Thomas Arias2:18.19aDamascus
17.9Steven Obrzut2:18.59aNorthwest
18.9Matt Carlson2:18.71aJohn F Kennedy
19.10Fernando Herrera2:18.94aPaint Branch
20.9Manpreet Suri2:19.10aPaint Branch
21.9Philip Cruz2:19.23aClarksburg
22.12Chris Field2:19.58aPoolesville Sr
22.-AJ Simon2:19.58aCol. Zadok Magruder
24.11Joe Garbini2:19.91aPoolesville Sr
25.12Aaron Townsend2:20.30aMontgomery Blair
26.11Moses Ajibade2:20.32aNorthwest
27.10Vincent Bobenrieth2:21.04aWinston Churchill
28.10Colin Schmidt2:21.62aMontgomery Blair
29.12Matthew Romney2:21.87aNorthwest
30.-Alex Mason2:22.18aDamascus
31.-Russell Stansbury2:22.87aGaithersburg
32.9Olivier Poulain2:23.28aNorthwest
33.9Jared Brody2:23.67aCol. Zadok Magruder
34.11Alvaro Lopez2:24.02aCol. Zadok Magruder
35.9Ben Pierce2:24.38aSpringbrook
36.-Brandon Stimson2:24.47aRockville
37.9Bruno Velloso2:24.88aWalt Whitman
38.10Donald Borenstein2:25.02aWalter Johnson
39.11Farooq Burney2:25.58aNorthwest
40.12Robert Allaway2:26.04aNorthwest
41.9Simon Shahinian2:26.15aWinston Churchill
42.9Scott Oppler2:26.50aWinston Churchill
43.10Edward Krasniewski2:26.96aNorthwest
44.-Nick May2:27.19aDamascus
45.11Ben Warsaw2:27.27aSherwood
46.11Evan Smith2:27.74aPaint Branch
47.11Chris Freedman2:28.06aSherwood
48.9Joe Johnson2:28.37aGaithersburg
49.9Eric Engle2:28.59aJames Hubert Blake
50.9Mark Mechak2:28.68aCol. Zadok Magruder
51.10Joshua Santangelo2:29.69aNorthwest
52.10David Sweigart2:29.76aSpringbrook
53.9Brett Donaghue2:29.94aDamascus
54.12Brad Senft2:30.02aNorthwest
55.11Kevin Kavounis2:30.80aWinston Churchill
56.-Ted Harris2:31.26aCol. Zadok Magruder
57.11Ross Mills2:31.61aPaint Branch
58.10Alex Gomes2:32.18aSpringbrook
59.9Ashish Dhakal2:33.04aWatkins Mill
60.11Ross Vandercreek2:33.34aWalter Johnson
61.9Geoffrey Moores2:33.37aQuince Orchard
62.11Kevin Chung2:34.94aRichard Montgomery
63.12Patrick McGuire2:35.36aNorthwest
64.10Matthew Bernstein2:35.46aWinston Churchill
65.-Tigran Kapinos2:35.68aClarksburg
66.9Anhquan Dang2:35.79aPaint Branch
67.10Joseph Santangelo2:35.88aNorthwest
68.12Michael Feldman2:36.15aWalter Johnson
69.12Russell Solomon2:36.49aWalter Johnson
70.9Eric Damtoft2:36.89aBethesda-Chevy Chase
71.10Miguel Ramos2:37.09aWheaton
72.-Jarhett Butler2:37.30aNorthwest
73.9Nick Hahn2:38.10aThomas S Wootton
74.-Richard McManus2:38.70aWinston Churchill
75.10Matt Davis2:39.22aSpringbrook
76.9Adam Reddan2:39.61aSherwood
77.-Sam Boyer2:39.96aRichard Montgomery
78.9William Prindle2:40.36aJames Hubert Blake
79.10Jimmy Holtzer2:41.67aCol. Zadok Magruder
80.11Matt Stevens2:42.25aNorthwest
81.9John Sadleir2:45.02aNorthwest
82.-Michael Nakon2:46.86aCol. Zadok Magruder
83.9Harry Goldman2:49.08aWinston Churchill
84.9Gilbert Tran2:49.46aNorthwest
85.11Dewansh Goel2:50.52aNorthwest
86.10Enrico Clarke2:52.61aNorthwest
87.10Tulha Siddiqi2:53.66aNorthwest
88.9Dionte Joppy2:54.89aNorthwest
89.9Michael Moreno2:56.76aNorthwest
90.9Skyler Foster2:57.12aNorthwest
91.9David Le2:57.37aClarksburg
92.12Bilal Siddiqi2:59.19aNorthwest
93.-Eli Gilbert3:00.00aWalter Johnson
94.10Roger Nguyen3:00.13aNorthwest
95.-David Lu3:02.99aWalter Johnson
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Managi Biggers4:42.31aNorthwest
2.9Brandt Silver-Korn4:43.84aWalt Whitman
3.9Sei Masuoka4:45.90aWinston Churchill
4.11Ryan Priovolos4:49.19aQuince Orchard
5.11Ramon Munoz4:49.69aClarksburg
6.9Nicolas Escobar4:50.28aCol. Zadok Magruder
7.10Vikas Bhatia4:51.01aGaithersburg
8.12Brad Herson4:52.57aGaithersburg
9.11Daniel Nowakowski4:55.78aWalt Whitman
10.9Olivier Poulain4:55.86aNorthwest
11.10Mark Hannallah4:56.13aWinston Churchill
12.12Sammy Nkonge4:56.38aWalt Whitman
13.11Mike Limongelli4:56.69aGaithersburg
14.12Benjamin Simon4:56.94aWinston Churchill
15.11Sahil Rahman4:57.52aGaithersburg
16.9Brendan Stepek4:57.81aGaithersburg
17.10Ryan Schorer4:58.14aWinston Churchill
18.9David Wilson4:58.67aPoolesville Sr
19.10Ty Diringer4:58.97aWalt Whitman
20.11Tristan Griffith5:00.94aThomas S Wootton
21.10Daniel Gregiore5:01.44aPaint Branch
22.10Colin Schmidt5:01.87aMontgomery Blair
23.-Alex Mason5:02.88aDamascus
24.10Joseph Santangelo5:03.36aNorthwest
25.10Shervin Sepehri5:03.39aWinston Churchill
26.10John Yarchoan5:03.86aWalt Whitman
27.9Ishen Dey5:03.97aWalter Johnson
28.9Adam Rosenberg5:04.42aWinston Churchill
29.9Jatin Narang5:05.55aClarksburg
30.10Brian Cathcart5:07.48aMontgomery Blair
31.10Kevin Garzon5:07.88aWheaton
32.9Manpreet Suri5:08.65aPaint Branch
33.9Drew Katz5:10.54aWalt Whitman
34.-AJ Simon5:11.10aCol. Zadok Magruder
35.10Kevin Broussard5:11.17aQuince Orchard
36.10Joshua Santangelo5:11.45aNorthwest
37.10Phillip Shriver5:11.50aWalter Johnson
38.10Matt Davey-Karlson5:12.13aBethesda-Chevy Chase
39.12Matthew Romney5:12.29aNorthwest
40.10Vincent Bobenrieth5:12.95aWinston Churchill
41.10Samir Aougab5:13.68aWinston Churchill
42.9Mark Mechak5:14.07aCol. Zadok Magruder
43.10Daniel Thareja5:14.19aSherwood
44.11Evan Vaughn5:14.76aJohn F Kennedy
45.9Andrew Finkelstein5:14.89aBethesda-Chevy Chase
46.10Gamika Perera5:15.06aJohn F Kennedy
47.-Lorn Gunarat5:15.36aGaithersburg
48.10Patrick Majurski5:15.74aQuince Orchard
49.9Matt Carlson5:16.19aJohn F Kennedy
50.10Alex Gomes5:16.27aSpringbrook
51.9Bruno Velloso5:16.66aWalt Whitman
52.12Zachary Toubman5:17.06aSherwood
53.11Dylan Reilly5:17.10aWalt Whitman
54.9Simon Shahinian5:17.38aWinston Churchill
54.9James Thomas5:17.38aClarksburg
56.11Farooq Burney5:17.78aNorthwest
57.11Luke Reding5:18.17aGaithersburg
58.9Jared Brody5:19.52aCol. Zadok Magruder
59.10Frank Wen5:20.57aMontgomery Blair
60.9Corey Danoff5:20.65aQuince Orchard
61.10Mathew Kastler5:22.64aWalter Johnson
62.11Alvaro Lopez5:23.29aCol. Zadok Magruder
63.12Brad Senft5:23.72aNorthwest
64.11Matt Stevens5:23.91aNorthwest
65.-Garret Shaponni5:24.03aWalter Johnson
66.12Emanuel Waktola5:24.41aMontgomery Blair
67.10Joseph Kachovec5:24.67aWinston Churchill
68.12Jason Portner5:24.74aSherwood
69.9Luke Smith5:25.06aThomas S Wootton
70.12Michael Feldman5:25.38aWalter Johnson
71.11Jeff Blazer5:25.64aGaithersburg
72.11Chris Freedman5:26.17aSherwood
73.11Ryan King5:26.20aWatkins Mill
74.9Thomas McNamara5:26.59aQuince Orchard
75.11James Kerrick5:26.76aSherwood
76.11Dan Kator5:26.98aPoolesville Sr
77.9Eric Damtoft5:27.65aBethesda-Chevy Chase
78.9Ken Shimomoto5:28.86aPoolesville Sr
79.9William Kovacs5:29.82aWinston Churchill
80.11Ross Mills5:30.77aPaint Branch
81.10Fernando Herrera5:30.99aPaint Branch
82.9Ben Pierce5:31.89aSpringbrook
83.9Connor Leidl5:32.02aWalt Whitman
84.9Joe Johnson5:32.35aGaithersburg
85.11Bryan Fuss5:32.52aSherwood
86.11Philip Kroeker5:32.67aRichard Montgomery
87.-Terelouti Krangar5:33.15aQuince Orchard
88.9Kevin Hogan5:33.84aSherwood
89.9Kemal Talen5:34.21aWalt Whitman
90.9Alex Baker5:34.59aQuince Orchard
91.-Vijay Baharani5:34.96aMontgomery Blair
92.10Michael Kovacs5:35.34aWinston Churchill
93.9Alex Leggin5:35.54aWalt Whitman
94.-James Martin5:36.51aBethesda-Chevy Chase
95.10Kenny Tsao5:37.64aSpringbrook
96.9Paul Conant5:38.52aWalter Johnson
97.10Nikolas Theiss5:40.63aBethesda-Chevy Chase
98.10Edward Krasniewski5:41.18aNorthwest
99.11Dewansh Goel5:42.31aNorthwest
100.-Adam Rerran5:42.60aSherwood
101.-Alex Hunt5:42.87aNorthwest
102.-Richard McManus5:43.30aWinston Churchill
103.-Johnny Leszczynski5:44.00aWinston Churchill
104.9Javier Vandeyar5:44.36aPaint Branch
105.9Jacob Schneider5:44.46aWalter Johnson
106.9Daniel Hewes5:44.66aThomas S Wootton
107.9Eric Engle5:44.96aJames Hubert Blake
108.-John Ramirez5:45.29aGaithersburg
109.-Charles Graves5:45.62aWatkins Mill
110.10Matt Davis5:45.96aSpringbrook
111.9Seth Kraft5:46.41aWalter Johnson
112.10Marc Katz5:46.80aWalt Whitman
113.10Mike Wagner5:46.86aQuince Orchard
114.-Tigran Kapinos5:47.33aClarksburg
115.11Emem Udobong5:47.64aNorthwood
116.11Ryan Sanior5:48.06aWalter Johnson
117.9Christian Haudenschild5:48.52aThomas S Wootton
118.9Jonathan Cothran5:49.03aRockville
119.9Eric Boss5:49.33aSherwood
120.-Andreas Ioannidis5:49.52aBethesda-Chevy Chase
121.10Michael Weston-Dawkes5:49.95aWinston Churchill
122.-Sebastian Groenhuijsen5:50.31aBethesda-Chevy Chase
123.9David Le5:50.73aClarksburg
124.9Daniel Portner5:51.76aSherwood
125.9Andrew Landau5:52.12aThomas S Wootton
126.-Orlando Unknown5:52.66aSherwood
127.9Nick Richter5:53.00aBethesda-Chevy Chase
128.9Anhquan Dang5:53.45aPaint Branch
129.-Eric Galson5:54.32aBethesda-Chevy Chase
130.9William Prindle5:54.71aJames Hubert Blake
131.9Dan O'Connell5:55.29aWalt Whitman
132.9Jinwoo Jeon5:56.49aWalt Whitman
133.-Daniel Herman5:57.78aWinston Churchill
134.12Patrick McGuire5:58.58aNorthwest
135.-Matt Collins5:58.98aThomas S Wootton
136.10Greg Maines5:59.27aSherwood
137.11Kevin Chung5:59.37aRichard Montgomery
138.9Nick DeCarlo5:59.47aCol. Zadok Magruder
139.10Tulha Siddiqi5:59.76aNorthwest
140.-Brandon Cottom5:59.92aWatkins Mill
141.9Thomas Wyderko6:00.26aWalter Johnson
142.10Jimmy Holtzer6:00.78aCol. Zadok Magruder
143.9Sean Zaldivar6:01.81aPoolesville Sr
144.-Trevor Snee6:02.61aGaithersburg
145.9Nikolai Lederer6:03.36aNorthwood
146.-Stanley He6:04.20aWinston Churchill
147.9Chris Senft6:04.91aNorthwest
148.-Sam Evans6:06.26aJames Hubert Blake
149.10Thomas Kimelblatt6:07.64aWinston Churchill
150.9Robert Brouilette6:08.02aCol. Zadok Magruder
151.9Mark Hoelscher6:09.58aWalt Whitman
152.9Michael Moreno6:11.48aNorthwest
153.9Gilbert Tran6:12.22aNorthwest
154.11Chris Ruiz6:12.99aGaithersburg
155.10Evan Spiller6:17.82aBethesda-Chevy Chase
156.-Fransico Caragena6:25.23aGaithersburg
157.9Robbie Brehm-Ginsburg6:26.09aSherwood
158.9Alex Zucofski6:26.57aDamascus
159.10Logan Taylor6:27.02aNorthwest
160.-Michael Changwe6:28.00aNorthwood
161.-Franklin Carrero6:29.15aGaithersburg
162.9Daniel Uquillas6:29.30aGaithersburg
163.11Tyler Wieck6:30.62aWalter Johnson
164.9Nick Kovacs6:31.05aWinston Churchill
165.10Roger Nguyen6:34.55aNorthwest
166.9Harry Goldman6:37.96aWinston Churchill
167.12Albert Ticona Jr6:39.84aThomas S Wootton
168.-Jeremy Jones6:41.77aWinston Churchill
169.-Sebastian Rowland6:54.22aCol. Zadok Magruder
170.-Michael Nakon6:54.68aCol. Zadok Magruder
171.9Will McGowan6:55.15aWalter Johnson
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brandt Silver-Korn10:22.58aWalt Whitman
2.11Ramon Munoz10:30.49aClarksburg
3.10Vikas Bhatia10:31.43aGaithersburg
4.11Managi Biggers10:41.73aNorthwest
5.11Daniel Miller10:42.58aWalt Whitman
6.9Ben Constantinides10:43.53aDamascus
7.10Harvey Schwartz10:51.41aWinston Churchill
8.11Kristofer Lasko10:52.62aQuince Orchard
9.10Matthew Bernstein10:53.28aWinston Churchill
10.9Thomas Arias10:59.97aDamascus
11.11Kevin Levine11:02.23aWinston Churchill
12.9Olivier Poulain11:02.70aNorthwest
13.9Brendan Stepek11:07.76aGaithersburg
14.11Nicholas Schmedding11:08.14aPaint Branch
15.12Brian Cockerham11:09.92aQuince Orchard
16.11Artem Panasenkov11:10.58aQuince Orchard
17.11Evan Vaughn11:11.64aJohn F Kennedy
18.12Robert Allaway11:12.18aNorthwest
19.9Steven Obrzut11:17.62aNorthwest
20.9Jatin Narang11:17.91aClarksburg
21.9David Wilson11:19.79aPoolesville Sr
22.10Ezra Douglas11:23.63aPaint Branch
23.10Yaron Teich11:29.29aWalter Johnson
24.9Patrick Delaney11:33.30aDamascus
25.9Michael Moreno11:36.88aNorthwest
26.10Joseph Santangelo11:38.16aNorthwest
27.9Tommy Creegan11:40.23aDamascus
28.10Matt Davey-Karlson11:42.92aBethesda-Chevy Chase
29.9John Vernon11:45.09aJames Hubert Blake
30.9Mark Mechak11:46.62aCol. Zadok Magruder
31.10Gamika Perera11:48.43aJohn F Kennedy
32.11James Kerrick11:49.61aSherwood
33.9Corey Danoff11:54.61aQuince Orchard
34.9James Thomas11:56.65aClarksburg
35.9Geoffrey Moores11:57.57aQuince Orchard
36.12Daniel Chaitin11:58.93aRichard Montgomery
37.9Andrew Finkelstein12:00.52aBethesda-Chevy Chase
38.10Brian Cathcart12:03.29aMontgomery Blair
39.10Samir Aougab12:06.86aWinston Churchill
40.10Joseph Kachovec12:10.25aWinston Churchill
41.10Joshua Santangelo12:11.05aNorthwest
42.9Eric Damtoft12:11.80aBethesda-Chevy Chase
43.-Lorn Gunarat12:12.43aGaithersburg
44.9Alex Baker12:15.13aQuince Orchard
45.-Danny Breslin12:16.34aCol. Zadok Magruder
46.9William Kovacs12:17.37aWinston Churchill
47.9Seth Kraft12:17.99aWalter Johnson
48.11Ishmael Opong12:25.07aWheaton
49.10Jorge Granados12:25.81aWheaton
50.-James Martin12:26.44aBethesda-Chevy Chase
51.10Nikolas Theiss12:28.87aBethesda-Chevy Chase
52.9Kevin Hogan12:32.52aSherwood
53.-Chris Swier12:38.42aSpringbrook
54.9Javier Vandeyar12:39.20aPaint Branch
55.11Vinay Sharma12:42.58aSherwood
56.9Ken Shimomoto12:42.90aPoolesville Sr
57.10Kenny Tsao12:48.47aSpringbrook
58.11Jeff Blazer12:48.84aGaithersburg
59.10Michael Kovacs12:50.99aWinston Churchill
60.-Alex Hunt12:52.43aNorthwest
61.9John Sadleir12:53.31aNorthwest
62.11Dewansh Goel12:54.12aNorthwest
63.11Dan Kator12:55.33aPoolesville Sr
64.-Brandon Cottom13:05.55aWatkins Mill
65.-Sebastian Groenhuijsen13:07.58aBethesda-Chevy Chase
66.-Eric Galson13:08.44aBethesda-Chevy Chase
67.-Daniel Herman13:12.04aWinston Churchill
68.10Michael Weston-Dawkes13:13.58aWinston Churchill
69.10Jimmy Holtzer13:35.38aCol. Zadok Magruder
70.9Sean Zaldivar13:46.63aPoolesville Sr
71.10Tulha Siddiqi13:50.13aNorthwest
72.9Chris Senft14:03.92aNorthwest
73.9Nikolai Lederer14:18.35aNorthwood
74.10Thomas Kimelblatt14:44.74aWinston Churchill
75.9Gilbert Tran14:48.28aNorthwest
76.10Logan Taylor14:48.35aNorthwest
77.9Nick Kovacs14:51.02aWinston Churchill
78.10Roger Nguyen14:52.05aNorthwest
79.9Robbie Brehm-Ginsburg14:53.67aSherwood
--9Nicolas EscobarDQCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Chris Bailey15.90aGaithersburg
2.11Christian Valle16.70aWatkins Mill
2.11Gerald Charles16.70aSherwood
4.10Alimamy Kallay16.80aGaithersburg
5.10Tyler Morton16.90aSpringbrook
5.12Gregory Williams16.90aSherwood
7.11Rodrigo Tranamil17.20aCol. Zadok Magruder
8.11Tony Carusso17.70aDamascus
9.12Mark Cook18.00aQuince Orchard
10.-Bryan Lucas18.20aSherwood
10.10Andrew Rodrigues18.20aRichard Montgomery
12.11Robbi Young18.80aRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Gerald Charles16.80aSherwood
1.10Chris Bailey16.80aGaithersburg
3.12Mark Cook17.00aQuince Orchard
4.10Tyler Morton17.10aSpringbrook
4.11Christian Valle17.10aWatkins Mill
6.10Alimamy Kallay17.50aGaithersburg
6.12Gregory Williams17.50aSherwood
8.11Tony Carusso17.70aDamascus
9.11Rodrigo Tranamil17.80aCol. Zadok Magruder
10.-Bryan Lucas18.00aSherwood
11.10Andrew Rodrigues18.30aRichard Montgomery
12.11Robbi Young19.00aRichard Montgomery
13.11Jordan King19.20aCol. Zadok Magruder
13.10Travis Atwater19.20aWalt Whitman
15.-Paul Acedera19.30aClarksburg
16.11Kevin Chung19.40aRichard Montgomery
17.10Justin Thareja19.42aSherwood
18.-Eric Hong19.50aClarksburg
19.-AJ Simon19.55aCol. Zadok Magruder
20.10Ibrahim Raheem19.60aAlbert Einstein
21.10Reynaldo Roberts19.69aSpringbrook
22.9Jashawn Thomas20.20aWinston Churchill
23.10Darrin Barry20.70aWatkins Mill
23.-Eduardo Cabrera20.70aMontgomery Blair
25.12John Calvert20.90aQuince Orchard
26.11Matt Harris21.00aDamascus
27.10Olumbe Falu21.02aAlbert Einstein
28.9Cho-Hsien Leung21.10aWinston Churchill
28.9York Lu21.10aWinston Churchill
30.10Nolan Eckroade21.40aSherwood
31.10Francis Rodenzo21.50aRichard Montgomery
32.9corey Monteforte21.90aSeneca Valley
33.-JR Palima22.00aWalter Johnson
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rodrigo Tranamil42.37aCol. Zadok Magruder
2.10Malcolm Wyche43.28aPaint Branch
3.12Mark Cook43.63aQuince Orchard
4.10Alimamy Kallay43.87aGaithersburg
5.11Gerald Charles43.97aSherwood
6.11Robbi Young44.37aRichard Montgomery
7.10Tyler Morton44.45aSpringbrook
8.11Christian Valle44.79aWatkins Mill
9.10Reynaldo Roberts45.28aSpringbrook
10.-Eric Hong45.30aClarksburg
11.10Ibrahim Raheem45.53aAlbert Einstein
12.11Charles Brand45.63aPaint Branch
13.10Chris Bailey45.70aGaithersburg
14.10Chris Y Kim45.96aSherwood
15.11Luke Reding46.32aGaithersburg
16.-Joseph Kriz46.46aDamascus
17.9Zimin Hang47.21aRichard Montgomery
18.10Justin Thareja47.59aSherwood
19.-Paul Acedera47.65aClarksburg
20.9Jashawn Thomas47.81aWinston Churchill
21.-Jake Hibbard47.90aDamascus
22.-Mike Simpson48.05aWatkins Mill
23.9Jonathan Lee48.32aWinston Churchill
24.9Sam Ojalvo48.55aSherwood
25.-Eduardo Cabrera48.69aMontgomery Blair
26.11Kevin Chung49.18aRichard Montgomery
27.-AJ Simon49.34aCol. Zadok Magruder
28.9Cho-Hsien Leung49.61aWinston Churchill
29.10Nolan Eckroade49.85aSherwood
30.10Olumbe Falu50.27aAlbert Einstein
31.12John Calvert50.48aQuince Orchard
32.11Isaiah Valentine50.68aJames Hubert Blake
33.-Felix Tse50.71aCol. Zadok Magruder
34.-JR Palima51.78aWalter Johnson
35.11Jack Ostermyer52.25aJames Hubert Blake
36.10Francis Rodenzo52.42aRichard Montgomery
37.11Matt Harris52.64aDamascus
38.11Ian Akisoglu52.88aThomas S Wootton
39.10Andrew Rodrigues53.57aRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 47.01aGaithersburg
2.-Relay Team 47.46aMontgomery Blair
3.-Relay Team 47.63aNorthwest
4.-Relay Team 47.86aWheaton
5.-Relay Team 47.92aWatkins Mill
6.-Relay Team 48.15aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 48.20aQuince Orchard
8.-Relay Team 48.48aRichard Montgomery
9.-Relay Team 48.58aWalter Johnson
10.-Relay Team 48.84aDamascus
11.-Relay Team 49.09aWinston Churchill
12.-Relay Team 49.41aSherwood
13.-Relay Team 50.45aSpringbrook
14.-Relay Team 51.19aAlbert Einstein
15.-Relay Team 51.83aWalter Johnson
16.-Relay Team 53.74aGaithersburg
17.-Relay Team 55.90aWheaton
18.-Relay Team 65.52aGaithersburg
---Relay Team DQJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:37.48aRichard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 1:37.82aGaithersburg
3.-Relay Team 1:37.91aPaint Branch
4.-Relay Team 1:38.12aWalter Johnson
5.-Relay Team 1:38.46aWheaton
6.-Relay Team 1:38.66aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Relay Team 1:39.04aWatkins Mill
8.-Relay Team 1:39.37aMontgomery Blair
9.-Relay Team 1:39.99aDamascus
10.-Relay Team 1:40.07aClarksburg
11.-Relay Team 1:40.69aCol. Zadok Magruder
12.-Relay Team 1:40.79aQuince Orchard
13.-Relay Team 1:41.99aWalt Whitman
14.-Relay Team 1:42.16aNorthwest
15.-Relay Team 1:43.18aWinston Churchill
16.-Relay Team 1:43.22aSpringbrook
17.-Relay Team 1:43.54aJames Hubert Blake
18.-Relay Team 1:46.64aAlbert Einstein
19.-Relay Team 1:48.32aBethesda-Chevy Chase
---Relay Team DQQuince Orchard
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:40.14aDamascus
2.-Relay Team 3:47.50aRichard Montgomery
3.-Relay Team 3:51.52aPaint Branch
4.-Relay Team 3:52.28aWinston Churchill
5.-Relay Team 3:52.62aThomas S Wootton
6.-Relay Team 4:04.05aNorthwest
7.-Relay Team 4:08.64aWatkins Mill
8.-Relay Team 4:08.98aSpringbrook
9.-Relay Team 4:12.94aWheaton
10.-Relay Team 4:32.84aQuince Orchard
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:27.00aQuince Orchard
2.-Relay Team 8:41.00aDamascus
3.-Relay Team 8:49.00aGaithersburg
4.-Relay Team 8:54.00aWalter Johnson
5.-Relay Team 9:15.00aNorthwest
6.-Relay Team 9:22.00aSherwood
7.-Relay Team 9:23.00aPaint Branch
8.-Relay Team 9:27.00aGaithersburg
9.-Relay Team 9:38.00aSpringbrook
10.-Relay Team 9:39.00aMontgomery Blair
11.-Relay Team 9:44.00aRichard Montgomery
12.-Relay Team 9:48.00aBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.-Relay Team 9:52.00aSherwood
14.-Relay Team 9:54.00aWheaton
15.-Relay Team 10:07.00aWatkins Mill
16.-Relay Team 10:13.00aWalter Johnson
17.-Relay Team 10:17.00aSherwood
18.-Relay Team 10:19.00aNorthwest
19.-Relay Team 10:45.00aGaithersburg
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Thomas Huff41-05.00Sherwood
2.10Josh Kelison40-07.50Gaithersburg
3.11Drew Daggan39-06.00Damascus
4.9Jacob Furr38-06.50Damascus
5.11Delano Ferguson38-01.00John F Kennedy
6.12Justin Young37-07.00Northwest
7.11David Wilkins37-02.50Northwest
8.9Andrew Tuchman36-00.00Walt Whitman
9.11Audie Whitaker35-09.00Northwest
10.9Kevin Mattingly35-08.50Damascus
11.-Devin Crawford35-05.00Walter Johnson
12.11Nick Betts35-04.75Damascus
13.9Matt Gordon35-03.00Thomas S Wootton
14.9Joseph Dobrzanski34-03.50Damascus
15.11Jesus Reyes33-07.00Northwest
16.10Aaron Fagan32-10.00Thomas S Wootton
17.11Won Cho32-08.00Northwest
18.10Marcus Whitfield32-07.00Northwest
19.11Ben McGee32-05.00Sherwood
20.10Eric Miner32-03.00Richard Montgomery
21.10Dillon Day32-02.00Quince Orchard
22.-Robert Alexander31-11.75Montgomery Blair
23.-David Alger31-09.00Northwest
24.11Josh Francis31-06.00Damascus
25.-Robert Nicholas31-04.00Gaithersburg
26.10Lorenzo Palomo31-03.50Gaithersburg
27.10Nate Buruck31-02.00Thomas S Wootton
28.-Probar Mozumbder31-01.25Clarksburg
29.12Timothy Cowan31-00.50Walter Johnson
30.-Wilford Tejada31-00.25Richard Montgomery
31.10Henry Kumm30-08.50Winston Churchill
32.10Omar Fahnbuella30-05.00Paint Branch
33.12Rufael Seyum30-04.00Wheaton
33.-Ben Nguyen30-04.00Winston Churchill
35.11Farid Van der Mei30-03.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
36.-Derek Hedd30-00.00Paint Branch
36.-Ricky Williams30-00.00Watkins Mill
38.-Thomas Mesnard29-09.75Col. Zadok Magruder
39.10Leo Melo29-09.00Wheaton
40.10Drew Cheripko29-06.50Northwest
41.-Patrick Madou29-04.00Seneca Valley
42.9Adam Berger28-11.50Sherwood
43.-Larry Chen28-08.50Richard Montgomery
44.11Greg Veirs28-08.00Quince Orchard
45.11Sam Hull28-06.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
46.11Ben Warsaw27-11.00Sherwood
47.12Angel Melchor27-10.00Wheaton
48.11Matt Woorman27-09.00Northwest
49.10Edgar Villegas27-08.50Col. Zadok Magruder
50.9Noveed Motevalli27-08.00Winston Churchill
51.-Matt Chavis27-04.00Sherwood
51.-Luis Cueto27-04.00John F Kennedy
51.10Shahan Haq27-04.00Northwest
54.11Tyler Wieck27-03.50Walter Johnson
55.11Quintin Wright27-02.00Northwest
56.-Carlos Hernandez26-11.25Col. Zadok Magruder
57.12George Himonas26-10.00Walter Johnson
58.9Brendon Ganbin26-07.00Sherwood
59.11Mark Matienzo26-06.25Col. Zadok Magruder
60.10Franklyn Paris26-05.00Paint Branch
61.-Jesse Keys26-02.00Sherwood
62.12Jason Stinner25-10.00Poolesville Sr
63.10Rob Arold25-08.50Clarksburg
64.9Benjamin Werfel25-08.25James Hubert Blake
65.-Ryan McHenry25-07.50Gaithersburg
66.-CJ Barr25-06.25Damascus
67.-Milan Major25-03.25James Hubert Blake
68.-James Hudson24-09.00Northwest
69.9Dave Ortega24-03.00Seneca Valley
70.10Ace Echavarren21-11.00Bethesda-Chevy Chase
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Josh Kelison111-11Gaithersburg
2.11Nick Betts105-08Damascus
3.10Lorenzo Palomo103-06Gaithersburg
4.11Won Cho103-00Northwest
5.11Delano Ferguson102-09John F Kennedy
6.10Nate Buruck99-10Thomas S Wootton
7.11Will MCCurry98-04Walter Johnson
8.11Tony Carusso97-00Damascus
9.10Aaron Fagan95-10Thomas S Wootton
10.11David Wilkins91-11Northwest
11.10Omar Fahnbuella91-05Paint Branch
12.11Ben McGee89-09Sherwood
13.-Matt Chavis89-05Sherwood
14.10Leo Melo88-11Wheaton
15.10Jeremy Borten88-10Quince Orchard
16.9Benjamin Werfel87-04James Hubert Blake
17.10Marcus Whitfield87-01Northwest
18.11Greg Veirs86-04Quince Orchard
19.9Joseph Dobrzanski84-00Damascus
20.-Carlos Hernandez83-09Col. Zadok Magruder
21.9Kevin Mattingly83-05Damascus
22.-Patrick Madou83-03Seneca Valley
23.9Jacob Furr83-00Damascus
24.-Robert Alexander82-09Montgomery Blair
25.11Michael Goldstein82-03Walt Whitman
26.11David Kamerow81-11Walter Johnson
27.11Quintin Wright80-04Northwest
28.9Matt Gordon80-03Thomas S Wootton
29.-Jason Cordero79-10Rockville
30.12Angel Melchor78-02Wheaton
31.9Brendon Ganbin77-11Sherwood
32.10Dillon Day75-05Quince Orchard
33.10Edgar Villegas74-05Col. Zadok Magruder
34.10Franklyn Paris74-01Paint Branch
35.10Kalil Brooks73-07Walter Johnson
36.11Drew Daggan72-11Damascus
37.11Audie Whitaker71-11Northwest
38.-Ricky Williams71-08Watkins Mill
39.12Anthon Tossounian71-06Walter Johnson
40.-Thomas Mesnard71-01Col. Zadok Magruder
41.11Andrew Krinsky70-09Quince Orchard
42.10Peter Bowes70-03Bethesda-Chevy Chase
43.9Lucas Thompson70-02Quince Orchard
44.-Derek Hedd70-01Paint Branch
44.11Matt Woorman70-01Northwest
46.11Ben Warsaw70-00Sherwood
46.-Milan Major70-00James Hubert Blake
48.-Probar Mozumbder68-02Clarksburg
49.12Rufael Seyum67-10Wheaton
50.10Ace Echavarren65-02Bethesda-Chevy Chase
51.-Robert Nicholas63-10Gaithersburg
52.10Drew Cheripko63-07Northwest
53.-Michael Karlsberg63-01Thomas S Wootton
54.10Rob Arold62-10Clarksburg
55.11Jesus Reyes62-01Northwest
56.-Jesse Keys59-05Sherwood
57.9Noveed Motevalli59-04Winston Churchill
58.11Mark Matienzo59-03Col. Zadok Magruder
59.-CJ Barr59-02Damascus
60.9Adam Berger58-03Sherwood
61.-Brandon Myers58-00Northwest
62.9Alex Sofela56-01Watkins Mill
63.-David Alger51-03Northwest
64.-James Hudson50-07Northwest
65.10Shahan Haq49-00Northwest
66.9Dave Ortega48-11Seneca Valley
67.-Chris Jung46-05John F Kennedy
--9Thomas PratherNDPoolesville Sr
--12Justin YoungNDNorthwest
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jared Borns5-08.00Winston Churchill
1.10Joron Brown5-08.00Wheaton
1.12Gregory Williams5-08.00Sherwood
4.10Pedro Alvarado5'04.00Winston Churchill
4.9Dakota Adcock5'04.00Damascus
4.11Charles Brand5'04.00Paint Branch
7.10Ian Whitaker5-02.00Winston Churchill
7.10Robert Wilson5-02.00Wheaton
7.9Rodney Kizito5-02.00Springbrook
7.-Samuel Francois5-02.00Montgomery Blair
7.-Darnell Wilson5-02.00Springbrook
7.-Thomas Bradley5-02.00Richard Montgomery
13.10Brahm Kariuki5-00.00Northwest
--9Andrew WilsonNHNorthwest
--9Alieu NyassNHNorthwest
--9Keith SimsNHSpringbrook
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Donald Walker19-00.00John F Kennedy
2.12Gregory Williams18-08.00Sherwood
3.-Brian Botang18-07.00Gaithersburg
4.11Enuma Nzesi18-02.00Montgomery Blair
5.9Fonati Quinn18-00.00Richard Montgomery
6.12Patrick Makebenta17-07.00Quince Orchard
7.9Dakota Adcock17-04.00Damascus
8.10Tyler Morton17-01.00Springbrook
9.10Jared Borns16-09.00Winston Churchill
10.-Anthony Howard16-06.50Gaithersburg
10.11Robert Yin16-06.50Thomas S Wootton
12.11Lamin Sherman16-05.00Montgomery Blair
12.11Philip Kroeker16-05.00Richard Montgomery
12.9Andrew Li16-05.00Poolesville Sr
15.10Jean Desmangles16-04.00Paint Branch
16.10Vorith Phlong16-03.00Clarksburg
17.-Nick May16-02.00Damascus
18.9Edward Wang16-00.00Poolesville Sr
19.10Howie Kreisman15-08.00Winston Churchill
19.10Travis Atwater15-08.00Walt Whitman
21.9Randy Ribeiro15-06.00Sherwood
22.-Thomas Mesnard15-05.00Col. Zadok Magruder
22.10Meji Moulton15-05.00Paint Branch
22.-James Anderson15-05.00Richard Montgomery
25.9Andrew Wilson15-03.50Northwest
26.9Alieu Nyass15-03.00Northwest
27.-Jarhett Butler15-01.00Northwest
27.10Joseph Terman15-01.00Winston Churchill
27.-Jared Gannuscio15-01.00Sherwood
30.-Jonathan Abbo14-10.50Winston Churchill
31.10David Heilbron14-07.00Winston Churchill
32.11Gabriel Sanchez14-06.00Richard Montgomery
33.10Miguel Ramos14-05.50Wheaton
34.-Daniel Miller13-11.00Winston Churchill
35.-Luis Velez12-06.00Sherwood
36.9Harry Goldman12-00.00Winston Churchill
37.9Alex Zucofski11-10.50Damascus
38.-David Temken11-06.00James Hubert Blake
39.9Brett Donaghue11-00.00Damascus
40.9Ronald Gardiner10-06.00Wheaton
--9Harry FytilisNDWalt Whitman
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brian Botang39-11.00Gaithersburg
2.11Enuma Nzesi38-00.00Montgomery Blair
3.-Muhhamed Robeson37-07.50Montgomery Blair
4.10Vorith Phlong37-05.00Clarksburg
5.-George Kamau37-04.50Paint Branch
6.12Mark Cook36-08.00Quince Orchard
7.9Jordan Toliver36-06.00Paint Branch
8.9Keith Sims36-02.00Springbrook
9.-Darnell Wilson36-00.00Springbrook
10.12Patrick Makebenta35-08.00Quince Orchard
10.10Robert Wilson35-08.00Wheaton
12.-Nick May35-06.00Damascus
13.9Matt Carlson35-01.00John F Kennedy
14.9Andrew Li35-00.00Poolesville Sr
14.11Robert Yin35-00.00Thomas S Wootton
16.-Bryant Tran34-09.00James Hubert Blake
17.10Travis Atwater34-07.50Walt Whitman
18.10Meji Moulton34-01.00Paint Branch
18.9Edward Wang34-01.00Poolesville Sr
20.9Brian Ochoa33-07.00Col. Zadok Magruder
21.10Ryan Schorer33-06.00Winston Churchill
22.9Alieu Nyass33-04.00Northwest
23.10Howie Kreisman32-08.00Winston Churchill
24.10David Heilbron32-06.00Winston Churchill
25.10Joseph Terman31-08.00Winston Churchill
26.9Randy Ribeiro31-05.50Sherwood
27.-Kyle Quinn29-08.00Col. Zadok Magruder
28.-Luis Velez27-11.00Sherwood
29.10Jared Borns25-02.00Winston Churchill
---Selwin RodriguezNDPaint Branch
---Jonathan AbboNDWinston Churchill
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Iesha Jennings13.00aRichard Montgomery
2.9Charnay Ryland13.40aClarksburg
3.-Zinaida Peterson13.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
4.11Dyrolyn Allen13.60aWatkins Mill
5.10Kathryn Haynes13.80aWinston Churchill
5.9Junnette Wilson13.80aWheaton
5.10Ciara Smith13.80aRichard Montgomery
8.-Blair Barnes13.90aSeneca Valley
8.-Ima Nzesi13.90aMontgomery Blair
10.-Amara Clinton14.10aGaithersburg
11.9Ani Nzesi14.20aMontgomery Blair
12.-Ebony Sanders14.30aWatkins Mill
13.9Taylor Pinckney14.70aSpringbrook
13.11Elizabeth Ellis14.70aAlbert Einstein
--10Cindy OcranDQPaint Branch
--9Safoah AgeuymanDQPaint Branch
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Charnay Ryland13.00aClarksburg
2.9Safoah Ageuyman13.17aPaint Branch
3.9Iesha Jennings13.40aRichard Montgomery
4.10Kathryn Haynes13.50aWinston Churchill
5.-Zinaida Peterson13.60aBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.11Dyrolyn Allen13.80aWatkins Mill
7.-Blair Barnes13.90aSeneca Valley
7.-Ebony Sanders13.90aWatkins Mill
9.9Junnette Wilson14.00aWheaton
9.10Cindy Ocran14.00aPaint Branch
9.-Ima Nzesi14.00aMontgomery Blair
12.11Elizabeth Ellis14.10aAlbert Einstein
12.-Amara Clinton14.10aGaithersburg
12.10Ciara Smith14.10aRichard Montgomery
15.9Ani Nzesi14.20aMontgomery Blair
15.9Taylor Pinckney14.20aSpringbrook
17.-Arrella Travers14.30aSeneca Valley
17.9Shanicia Hanson14.30aWatkins Mill
19.10Courtney Grammar14.40aSherwood
19.-Brittany Hackett14.40aGaithersburg
19.-Imani Palmer14.40aNorthwest
22.9Natasha Louison14.50aNorthwood
22.9Jamisha Holmes14.50aPaint Branch
24.9Sara Dougherty14.60aQuince Orchard
24.9Camille Geenen14.60aWinston Churchill
26.-Lily Zhang14.70aRichard Montgomery
27.9Talin Hill14.80aWinston Churchill
27.12Carlye Fenner14.80aDamascus
27.9Anna-Ruth Beckman14.80aWalt Whitman
30.10Chelsea Wickham14.90aNorthwest
30.10Valerie Soon14.90aRichard Montgomery
32.10Sarah Jansson15.00aPoolesville Sr
32.-Lauren McLendon15.00aSpringbrook
32.10Brittany Johnson15.00aDamascus
32.11Mealnie Knouse15.00aWalter Johnson
32.-Jennifer Fasheun15.00aMontgomery Blair
37.9Ashley Gillard15.10aRichard Montgomery
37.7Simone Alfred15.10aRichard Montgomery
39.11Emma Borochoff15.20aBethesda-Chevy Chase
39.-Deepika Sharma15.20aCol. Zadok Magruder
39.7Anisha Murdock15.20aSeneca Valley
42.11Emily Carson15.30aBethesda-Chevy Chase
43.9Eva Drucker15.40aWalt Whitman
43.9Elaine Nghiem15.40aSherwood
43.11Laura Finn15.40aDamascus
43.-Amanda Ferro15.40aRockville
47.9Suvi Mayarata15.50aRockville
48.11McKenzie Nunes15.67aWalt Whitman
49.9Rachel Berman15.70aQuince Orchard
50.-Naomi Orebiyi15.90aSpringbrook
51.-Pal Pallavi16.00aThomas S Wootton
52.-Lizette Nkongho16.10aMontgomery Blair
52.-Alex Redd16.10aJohn F Kennedy
52.10Madeline Cook16.10aAlbert Einstein
55.-Elizabeth Iacangelo16.20aSherwood
55.-Shaquasia Gaynor16.20aMontgomery Blair
57.-Michelle Callahan16.25aRockville
58.-Selamawit Teklamicheal16.50aMontgomery Blair
59.-Nathalie Dormeus16.90aJohn F Kennedy
60.9Nandi Williams17.00aNorthwest
61.-Karen Dunford17.10aRichard Montgomery
62.9Mariya Zoz17.18aMontgomery Blair
63.10Sunny Scrima17.40aPoolesville Sr
64.-Blen Girmay17.60aPoolesville Sr
65.-Yordanos Gebrekidan18.40aClarksburg
66.-Rose Bulbula18.50aRichard Montgomery
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Iesha Jennings27.40aRichard Montgomery
2.9Chelsey McMinn27.80aDamascus
3.9Samantha Bloom28.50aRichard Montgomery
3.-Ima Nzesi28.50aMontgomery Blair
5.11Jacquie 73 Price28.60aWalter Johnson
6.9Dawn Clarke28.70aJames Hubert Blake
7.-Ebony Sanders29.10aWatkins Mill
8.9Junnette Wilson29.40aWheaton
8.10Grace Lee29.40aNorthwest
8.-Amara Clinton29.40aGaithersburg
11.9Ashley Dupigny29.60aWatkins Mill
12.11Dyrolyn Allen29.80aWatkins Mill
12.9Olivia Kleinman29.80aWinston Churchill
14.-Brittany Hackett29.90aGaithersburg
15.9Cooma Asonye30.00aWatkins Mill
15.9Amani Pierce30.00aDamascus
15.10Sarah Kronheim30.00aAlbert Einstein
18.9Camille Geenen30.10aWinston Churchill
19.9Shanicia Hanson30.11aWatkins Mill
20.9Joanne Liu30.12aWinston Churchill
21.-Emily Zetts30.20aGaithersburg
21.-Natalie Melgar-Fetzer30.20aCol. Zadok Magruder
23.10Melissa Pepper30.40aDamascus
23.9Juliann Tate30.40aWalter Johnson
23.9Natalie Kleinman30.40aWinston Churchill
23.9Loren Rhuebottom30.40aJames Hubert Blake
27.9Ashley Gillard30.50aRichard Montgomery
27.9Angela Bardini30.50aPoolesville Sr
29.12Stephanie Boursiquot30.87aWheaton
30.9Talin Hill30.90aWinston Churchill
31.10Madeline Cook31.11aAlbert Einstein
32.9Nicole Mayberry31.17aRockville
33.11Elizabeth Ellis31.20aAlbert Einstein
33.9Saniya Godil31.20aPoolesville Sr
35.12Carlye Fenner31.39aDamascus
36.7Simone Alfred31.50aRichard Montgomery
37.-Lily Zhang31.56aRichard Montgomery
38.-Yordanos Gebrekidan31.59aClarksburg
39.-Arrella Travers31.66aSeneca Valley
40.-Deepika Sharma31.93aCol. Zadok Magruder
41.-Blair Barnes31.94aSeneca Valley
42.12Jennie Welch31.97aNorthwest
43.9Elvire DeSouza32.02aWatkins Mill
44.10Cecilia Bayoh32.10aNorthwood
45.-Hung-yu Lin32.20aWinston Churchill
45.9Cynthia Njafuh32.20aPaint Branch
47.-Danielle Balsamo32.29aWinston Churchill
48.10Chelsea Wickham32.30aNorthwest
48.-Imani Palmer32.30aNorthwest
50.11Andrea Stempel32.47aWinston Churchill
51.-Jennifer Fasheun32.49aMontgomery Blair
52.12Cindy Preciado32.50aWatkins Mill
53.-Elise Braun32.55aNorthwest
54.10Trisha Avasthi32.70aWinston Churchill
55.9Cristina Tono32.71aWalt Whitman
56.9Natasha Louison32.78aNorthwood
57.-Lauren Simpson32.80aWatkins Mill
58.10Sawa Mizumo32.94aAlbert Einstein
59.-Jodie Asher33.00aRichard Montgomery
60.10Ida Ahmadizadeh33.08aWalt Whitman
61.-Leah Greenwald33.19aWinston Churchill
62.9Julia Sickels33.22aWinston Churchill
63.11Sonia Metangmo33.35aNorthwest
64.9Deanna Zare33.36aQuince Orchard
65.11Alexandra Rosenberg33.44aWinston Churchill
65.-Pal Pallavi33.44aThomas S Wootton
67.9Sarah Houston33.62aWalt Whitman
68.-Alex Redd33.68aJohn F Kennedy
69.11Janet Yu33.69aWinston Churchill
70.-Michelle Callahan33.77aRockville
71.-Nuslid Medrano33.80aWatkins Mill
71.-Dorthy Thompson33.80aWatkins Mill
73.-Elizabeth Iacangelo33.90aSherwood
74.9Lisa Bendall33.93aWinston Churchill
75.9Sara Habibi34.00aWinston Churchill
76.-Lina Jamis34.10aWinston Churchill
77.-Brittany Karakostas34.19aWinston Churchill
77.11McKenzie Nunes34.19aWalt Whitman
79.-Nathalie Dormeus34.23aJohn F Kennedy
80.-Rachel Zidar34.45aWinston Churchill
81.7Anisha Murdock34.48aSeneca Valley
82.11Laura Mills34.55aSherwood
83.-Jehan Zaki34.59aWinston Churchill
84.-Jamie Sudhalter34.77aWinston Churchill
85.9Lacey Vollberg35.28aNorthwest
86.-Michelle Orellana35.40aWatkins Mill
87.-Jenna Yeany35.71aNorthwest
88.10Jennifer Lure35.93aWinston Churchill
89.-Jennifer Stein36.08aWinston Churchill
90.-Kristina Karakostas36.43aWinston Churchill
91.-Allie Huffman37.01aCol. Zadok Magruder
92.9Jasmine Jones38.06aPaint Branch
93.-Stephanie Lewis38.25aMontgomery Blair
94.10Brittany Johnson38.52aDamascus
95.10Sunny Scrima38.56aPoolesville Sr
96.9Kiran Naz38.94aNorthwest
97.-Rachel Ross39.34aWinston Churchill
98.9Brittany Emelle40.27aNorthwest
99.12Nadia El Fallah41.34aNorthwest
100.-Ryan Arrendal44.72aJames Hubert Blake
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Andrea Mobley62.80aDamascus
2.10Kathryn Haynes63.90aWinston Churchill
3.10Annie Wolfe64.30aWinston Churchill
4.10Chelsea Glowacki65.20aPoolesville Sr
5.9Elvire DeSouza66.00aWatkins Mill
6.11Nenna Akapaete66.70aSpringbrook
7.-Brittany Hackett67.50aGaithersburg
8.9Natalie Kleinman68.60aWinston Churchill
8.10Rachel Davidson68.60aWalt Whitman
10.9Lauren Sumner68.70aClarksburg
11.-Emily Zetts68.84aGaithersburg
12.11Irene Val-Addo69.25aJames Hubert Blake
13.9Talin Hill69.30aWinston Churchill
14.10Cecilia Bayoh69.50aNorthwood
15.10Grace Lee69.55aNorthwest
16.9Olivia Kleinman69.85aWinston Churchill
17.9Camille Geenen69.90aWinston Churchill
18.11Laura Mills69.99aSherwood
19.9Lisa Bendall70.20aWinston Churchill
20.-Vidya Sathyamoorthy70.30aThomas S Wootton
21.11Kirsten Ralph70.50aWinston Churchill
22.11Janet Yu70.74aWinston Churchill
23.-Natalie Melgar-Fetzer70.89aCol. Zadok Magruder
24.-Hung-yu Lin71.22aWinston Churchill
25.9Anastasia Adams71.40aPoolesville Sr
26.9Sarah Griffith71.57aQuince Orchard
27.9Fiona Lin71.89aWalt Whitman
28.10Jennifer Lure71.92aWinston Churchill
29.10Trisha Avasthi72.36aWinston Churchill
30.11Elizabeth Ellis72.54aAlbert Einstein
31.-Imani Palmer72.87aNorthwest
32.9Joanne Liu72.95aWinston Churchill
33.12Jennie Wyderko73.19aWalter Johnson
34.-Ryan Arrendal73.72aJames Hubert Blake
35.-Allie Huffman73.80aCol. Zadok Magruder
36.-Elise Braun74.39aNorthwest
37.9Flor Martinez74.54aWalter Johnson
38.-Leah Greenwald74.58aWinston Churchill
39.9Kiley Fisher75.72aPoolesville Sr
40.-Deepika Sharma75.89aCol. Zadok Magruder
41.9Grace Epstein76.20aCol. Zadok Magruder
42.-Patricia Briner76.51aWatkins Mill
43.9Casey Alexander76.84aPoolesville Sr
44.10Madeline Cook77.18aAlbert Einstein
45.9Sara Habibi77.40aWinston Churchill
46.11Mealnie Knouse77.51aWalter Johnson
47.11Jenna Kusek77.70aWalt Whitman
48.-Danielle Balsamo77.87aWinston Churchill
49.-Lina Jamis78.25aWinston Churchill
50.-Karen Dunford78.62aRichard Montgomery
51.9Mary Beliveau78.93aPoolesville Sr
52.-Morgan Osbourne79.07aJames Hubert Blake
53.-Lucinda Ferreira79.54aNorthwest
54.11Alexandra Rosenberg79.59aWinston Churchill
55.-Jamie Sudhalter79.93aWinston Churchill
56.-Katy Ellis79.94aRichard Montgomery
57.10Katie Weeks1:20.30aWalter Johnson
58.10Kristyn Kirschbaum1:20.39aPoolesville Sr
59.9Jasmine Jones1:20.65aPaint Branch
60.-Tori Ward1:20.85aSeneca Valley
61.9Rachel Plafker1:23.35aJames Hubert Blake
62.12Jennie Welch1:25.11aNorthwest
63.-Andrea Aquilar1:25.65aSeneca Valley
64.9Kristin Corcoran1:26.44aJames Hubert Blake
65.11Andrea Stempel1:28.56aWinston Churchill
66.-Jennifer Stein1:32.18aWinston Churchill
67.-Alison Kram1:32.65aWinston Churchill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Owoade Ayorinde2:31.28aWinston Churchill
2.10Maryana Heilman2:32.07aWinston Churchill
3.9Itziar Belausteguigoitia2:33.10aWalt Whitman
4.11Dawn Rainbolt2:35.66aQuince Orchard
5.9Andrea Maxwell2:36.50aThomas S Wootton
6.11Kelsey Dorset2:36.92aQuince Orchard
7.9Cindy Beard2:37.25aNorthwest
8.9Annie Munro2:38.73aThomas S Wootton
9.11Kelsey Blaine2:40.55aCol. Zadok Magruder
10.10Janna Domico2:40.95aDamascus
11.11Sarela Herrada2:41.28aCol. Zadok Magruder
12.9Shannon McGuire2:41.80aNorthwest
13.9Sofia Ponte2:42.36aWalt Whitman
14.10Chelsea Glowacki2:43.14aPoolesville Sr
15.9Tayler King2:43.96aDamascus
16.9Janeal Thomas2:44.40aPaint Branch
17.10Josephine Bouquet2:44.65aWinston Churchill
18.9Johna Applestein2:44.70aWalter Johnson
19.10Taylor Colbert2:45.09aDamascus
20.9Emma Barnhard2:45.54aSpringbrook
21.11Claire Stortstrom2:46.04aWalter Johnson
22.11Hillary Bell2:46.39aNorthwest
23.9Hillary Siegall2:46.83aNorthwest
24.11Aubrey Shapiro2:48.10aWinston Churchill
25.9Alex Letarte2:48.78aNorthwest
26.12Jane Williams2:48.80aBethesda-Chevy Chase
27.10Rachel Wagner2:49.30aRockville
28.9Erika Ohles2:49.60aJames Hubert Blake
29.9Caroline Chevat2:49.70aWinston Churchill
30.9Phoebe Palmer2:49.90aWinston Churchill
31.9Jocelyn Coates2:50.30aPoolesville Sr
32.-Annabel Bernardo2:51.24aThomas S Wootton
33.12Kelly Robinson2:52.50aSherwood
33.-Stephanie Williams2:52.50aGaithersburg
35.10Devon Upton2:53.10aGaithersburg
36.9Jenna Willett2:53.70aWalter Johnson
37.10Emily Seibel2:53.94aWalt Whitman
38.10MaryClaire Erskine2:54.48aAlbert Einstein
39.11Amanda Renick2:56.10aNorthwest
40.9Ellie Lalonde2:56.22aPoolesville Sr
41.-Mary Duong2:56.60aWheaton
42.-Vanessa Nooralian2:56.90aNorthwest
43.-Skye Free2:57.50aRichard Montgomery
44.11Caitlin Smith2:57.90aRockville
45.9Amanda Shapiro2:58.20aWinston Churchill
46.9Jessica Cronin2:59.00aSherwood
47.10Kathleen Davis2:59.50aDamascus
48.11Christina Mullen3:00.04aMontgomery Blair
49.11Melissa Rice3:00.90aWalter Johnson
49.9Grace Epstein3:00.90aCol. Zadok Magruder
51.9Julia Doell3:02.50aNorthwest
52.10Sylvie Vu3:03.10aPaint Branch
53.10Megan Perry3:03.80aSherwood
54.10Jennifer Hollrah3:05.10aWinston Churchill
55.11Ann Marie Decker3:05.60aWalter Johnson
56.9Mary Beliveau3:05.80aPoolesville Sr
57.10Sarah Chang3:06.40aPaint Branch
58.10Anna D'Alessio3:07.50aNorthwest
59.-Katy Ellis3:07.90aRichard Montgomery
60.9Kiley Fisher3:08.30aPoolesville Sr
61.9Casey Alexander3:08.70aPoolesville Sr
62.9Jourdan Tobias3:09.20aWinston Churchill
63.10Alina K75 Marciniak3:09.70aWalter Johnson
64.-Patricia Briner3:10.50aWatkins Mill
65.12Celina Gutierrez3:11.20aRockville
66.9Erin Auel3:11.50aPoolesville Sr
67.11Robin Stone3:12.20aNorthwest
68.-Claire Murphy3:13.80aWalter Johnson
69.-Natalia Berazano3:16.70aRockville
70.11Elizabeth Allen3:19.10aWalter Johnson
71.-Gowri Nadmichett3:21.40aNorthwest
72.10Erin Gatti3:21.90aWalter Johnson
73.10Kristyn Kirschbaum3:22.40aPoolesville Sr
74.10Monica Gillis3:27.30aWalter Johnson
75.9Elizabeth Chung3:34.20aWalter Johnson
76.9Amanda McIntyre3:36.30aNorthwest
77.-Megan Milsted3:37.00aGaithersburg
78.-Isabel Barr4:20.00aWalter Johnson
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexandra Giedd5:33.19aWinston Churchill
2.11Kelsey Dorset5:36.98aQuince Orchard
3.10Megan Patton5:37.81aDamascus
4.10Maryana Heilman5:47.92aWinston Churchill
5.9Ida Yu5:48.40aNorthwest
6.9Allison Bloom5:49.74aWinston Churchill
7.9Nicole Urps5:50.01aDamascus
8.11Kathleen Tatem5:51.42aBethesda-Chevy Chase
9.9Camille Graham5:52.22aCol. Zadok Magruder
10.11Liza Schalch5:53.36aWalt Whitman
11.9Sophie Jacobson5:54.68aWinston Churchill
12.10Ashton Hamm5:54.72aBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.10Janna Domico5:57.31aDamascus
14.9Tayler King5:58.69aDamascus
15.9Ellie Lalonde5:59.30aPoolesville Sr
16.9Hillary Siegall5:59.81aNorthwest
17.11Kelsey Blaine6:01.49aCol. Zadok Magruder
18.10Devin Hamberger6:01.81aPoolesville Sr
19.10Lindsay Blank6:02.08aSherwood
20.12Karen Gaske6:02.36aThomas S Wootton
21.11Aubrey Shapiro6:02.93aWinston Churchill
22.-Mariya Doroshko6:03.92aThomas S Wootton
23.11Dawn Rainbolt6:04.21aQuince Orchard
24.11Melinda Nguyen6:06.53aNorthwest
25.8Kelly Merkl6:06.70aBethesda-Chevy Chase
26.10Kelsey Smith6:08.50aClarksburg
27.10Katherine Connor6:09.83aPoolesville Sr
28.11Samantha Albert6:10.28aCol. Zadok Magruder
29.9Jocelyn Coates6:11.53aPoolesville Sr
30.9Erika Ohles6:11.79aJames Hubert Blake
31.9Jacelyn Lee6:12.07aQuince Orchard
32.10Rachel Wagner6:13.60aRockville
33.11Mallette Asmuth6:14.03aBethesda-Chevy Chase
34.9Hannah Suttora6:14.22aWinston Churchill
35.11Madeleine Montgomery6:14.57aGaithersburg
36.11Caitlin Smith6:16.05aRockville
37.9Johna Applestein6:16.64aWalter Johnson
38.9Caroline Chevat6:16.90aWinston Churchill
39.12Darcy Hayes6:18.15aDamascus
40.11Sarah Kramer6:18.90aWalt Whitman
41.9Megan Dwyer6:19.80aWalt Whitman
42.9Megan Lewis6:20.75aSpringbrook
43.10Teresa Cronin6:21.35aSherwood
44.11Erin Kokdil6:22.53aWinston Churchill
45.10MaryClaire Erskine6:23.16aAlbert Einstein
46.-Stephanie Williams6:23.25aGaithersburg
47.9Kiera Mulhern6:25.08aWinston Churchill
48.9Phoebe Palmer6:25.13aWinston Churchill
49.10Courtney Allen6:25.67aWalter Johnson
50.11Sarah Shannahan6:26.74aWalt Whitman
51.9Julianne Dirks6:28.45aClarksburg
52.-Cori Snyder6:29.46aThomas S Wootton
53.12Luisa Gonzalez6:29.98aWheaton
54.11Amanda Renick6:31.91aNorthwest
55.12Celina Gutierrez6:32.29aRockville
56.10Kathleen Davis6:32.43aDamascus
57.12Melissa Tinling6:32.74aGaithersburg
58.-Liliana Farrell6:33.18aBethesda-Chevy Chase
59.-Emily Burklow6:34.48aThomas S Wootton
60.9Amelia Croghan6:35.71aPoolesville Sr
61.9Maura Hogan6:35.87aPoolesville Sr
62.-Skye Free6:39.64aRichard Montgomery
63.11Jessica Sell6:40.05aSeneca Valley
64.-Vanessa Nooralian6:41.36aNorthwest
65.8Darcy O'Connor6:41.74aBethesda-Chevy Chase
66.10Erin Gatti6:43.37aWalter Johnson
67.9Allison Choi6:45.09aNorthwest
68.10Sylvie Vu6:47.58aPaint Branch
69.9Amanda Shapiro6:48.40aWinston Churchill
70.11Christina Mullen6:48.73aMontgomery Blair
71.10Sawa Mizumo6:49.06aAlbert Einstein
72.9Jourdan Tobias6:49.41aWinston Churchill
73.11Robin Stone6:49.75aNorthwest
74.10Anna D'Alessio6:50.23aNorthwest
75.11Julia Furey6:55.21aGaithersburg
76.9Jenna Willett6:56.47aWalter Johnson
77.9Erin Auel6:56.75aPoolesville Sr
78.9Michelle Fish7:06.65aWinston Churchill
79.9Sheenali Naik7:08.22aPoolesville Sr
80.10Alina K75 Marciniak7:09.44aWalter Johnson
81.11Elizabeth Allen7:10.18aWalter Johnson
82.-Nataly Rodriguez7:12.43aPaint Branch
83.11Melissa Rice7:15.69aWalter Johnson
84.-Suzanne Collier7:16.96aWinston Churchill
85.-Gowri Nadmichett7:17.90aNorthwest
86.-Meredith Kimelblatt7:22.87aWinston Churchill
87.10Sarah Chang7:29.95aPaint Branch
88.-Nina Brooks7:32.80aCol. Zadok Magruder
89.10Katie Weeks7:33.30aWalter Johnson
90.-Julie Sherbill7:38.49aWinston Churchill
91.-Krystal Beall7:41.97aCol. Zadok Magruder
92.9Huma Moinuddin7:42.29aCol. Zadok Magruder
93.-Lindsay Kubasik7:42.64aWinston Churchill
94.9Elizabeth Chung7:55.82aWalter Johnson
95.-Tanya Abel8:00.23aSpringbrook
96.-Irene Lao8:04.05aSpringbrook
97.9Amanda McIntyre8:04.56aNorthwest
98.-Megan Milsted8:12.01aGaithersburg
99.-Courtney Simon8:13.65aCol. Zadok Magruder
100.9Julia Gardner8:21.23aWalter Johnson
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Alexandra Giedd12:09.11aWinston Churchill
2.9Ida Yu12:14.41aNorthwest
3.9Allison Bloom12:41.91aWinston Churchill
4.11Kathleen Tatem12:44.79aBethesda-Chevy Chase
5.9Camille Graham12:47.75aCol. Zadok Magruder
6.10Taylor Colbert12:48.16aDamascus
7.9Hillary Siegall12:55.34aNorthwest
8.11Anh-Chi Do13:04.54aQuince Orchard
9.11Hillary Bell13:05.03aNorthwest
10.11Liza Schalch13:15.55aWalt Whitman
11.10Rachel Wagner13:20.62aRockville
12.9Alex Letarte13:22.51aNorthwest
13.10Naomi Roochnik13:24.95aBethesda-Chevy Chase
14.11Samantha Albert13:29.07aCol. Zadok Magruder
15.11Alicia Fenner13:29.42aDamascus
16.10Ellen Davis13:31.60aDamascus
17.10Lindsay Blank13:37.62aSherwood
18.9Emily McIlvried13:38.63aDamascus
19.11Madeleine Montgomery13:40.48aGaithersburg
20.10Kelsey Smith13:41.85aClarksburg
21.9Kiera Mulhern13:42.91aWinston Churchill
22.10Courtney Allen13:45.79aWalter Johnson
23.11Caitlin Smith13:50.61aRockville
24.9Amber Cannon13:53.74aDamascus
25.11Mallette Asmuth14:04.62aBethesda-Chevy Chase
26.12Celina Gutierrez14:05.09aRockville
27.9Abby Peller14:14.43aThomas S Wootton
28.9Briana Rotello14:19.14aThomas S Wootton
29.9Lauren Chacon14:28.32aThomas S Wootton
30.9Allison Choi14:29.34aNorthwest
31.10Anna Dubinsky14:32.25aThomas S Wootton
32.10Katherine Connor14:32.68aPoolesville Sr
33.11Robin Stone14:54.69aNorthwest
34.9Maura Hogan14:55.93aPoolesville Sr
35.10Anna D'Alessio15:07.38aNorthwest
36.10Ashley Barkakati15:23.23aThomas S Wootton
37.9Dara Wilson15:26.55aSpringbrook
38.9Sheenali Naik16:31.42aPoolesville Sr
39.9Huma Moinuddin17:42.15aCol. Zadok Magruder
40.9Amanda McIntyre17:43.96aNorthwest
41.-Tanya Abel18:42.70aSpringbrook
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Katherine Salke16.40aSherwood
2.11Amanda Zyzak17.60aDamascus
2.11Jacquie 73 Price17.60aWalter Johnson
4.11Zoraya Hooks17.80aGaithersburg
5.9Sarah Jankosky17.90aWinston Churchill
6.10Julia Deutsch18.00aWalt Whitman
7.10Kelsee Zyzak18.30aDamascus
8.11Selam Andu18.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
9.11Laura Gomez18.70aQuince Orchard
10.12Brittany McLeod19.60aQuince Orchard
10.9Lauren Sumner19.60aClarksburg
12.10Gayron Berman19.90aBethesda-Chevy Chase
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kelsee Zyzak16.70aDamascus
2.10Katherine Salke17.30aSherwood
3.11Amanda Zyzak17.40aDamascus
4.11Jacquie 73 Price17.50aWalter Johnson
5.11Zoraya Hooks17.70aGaithersburg
6.10Julia Deutsch18.00aWalt Whitman
6.9Sarah Jankosky18.00aWinston Churchill
8.9Lauren Sumner18.30aClarksburg
9.12Brittany McLeod18.48aQuince Orchard
10.11Selam Andu18.50aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.11Laura Gomez18.60aQuince Orchard
12.10Gayron Berman18.90aBethesda-Chevy Chase
13.11Laura Finn18.96aDamascus
14.10Kristin Tschida19.00aCol. Zadok Magruder
15.10Courtney Grammar19.10aSherwood
16.12Meghan Loyd19.30aNorthwest
16.10Korine Duval19.30aPaint Branch
18.10Courtenay Barrett19.41aGaithersburg
19.-Leah Thorton19.50aDamascus
20.10Annie Wolfe19.60aWinston Churchill
21.9Alex Saddler20.10aNorthwest
22.-Allison Kator20.14aMontgomery Blair
23.-Ana Ramos-maltez20.20aMontgomery Blair
24.11Faozia Pio20.40aJohn F Kennedy
25.10Julia Todd20.50aSherwood
26.9Juliann Tate20.70aWalter Johnson
27.11Jillian Krauss20.80aWinston Churchill
27.11Sonia Leszczynski20.80aWinston Churchill
29.10Taniya Rogers21.20aRichard Montgomery
30.10emily Weiner21.50aSeneca Valley
31.12Chelsea Harris21.60aNorthwest
31.-Jenna Simon21.60aGaithersburg
33.9Allison Lederer21.70aSherwood
33.-Shaquasia Gaynor21.70aMontgomery Blair
35.9Anna Vasylytsya22.10aPoolesville Sr
36.-Tori Ward23.60aSeneca Valley
37.9Ashleigh Jones25.50aPoolesville Sr
38.-Amanda Ferro27.00aRockville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacquie 73 Price50.98aWalter Johnson
2.10Korine Duval51.29aPaint Branch
3.9Lauren Sumner51.65aClarksburg
4.10Katherine Salke51.66aSherwood
5.11Alex Berg52.00aWalt Whitman
6.10Julia Deutsch53.02aWalt Whitman
7.10Kristin Tschida53.28aCol. Zadok Magruder
8.9Shannon McGuire53.35aNorthwest
9.9Cindy Beard53.66aNorthwest
10.10Annie Wolfe54.02aWinston Churchill
11.11Laura Gomez54.48aQuince Orchard
12.11Laura Finn54.59aDamascus
13.9Janeal Thomas54.81aPaint Branch
14.11Zoraya Hooks54.88aGaithersburg
15.9Elvire DeSouza54.92aWatkins Mill
16.11Faozia Pio55.22aJohn F Kennedy
17.11Jillian Krauss55.50aWinston Churchill
18.10Gayron Berman56.01aBethesda-Chevy Chase
18.10Josephine Bouquet56.01aWinston Churchill
20.10Courtenay Barrett56.43aGaithersburg
21.10Jasmine Carr56.80aJames Hubert Blake
22.9Teah Blanks57.38aWatkins Mill
23.-Crystal Lambert57.72aRichard Montgomery
24.10Courtney Grammar57.77aSherwood
25.10Ciara Smith57.98aRichard Montgomery
26.11Selam Andu58.29aBethesda-Chevy Chase
27.11Melinda Nguyen58.32aNorthwest
28.9Sarah Jankosky58.40aWinston Churchill
29.10emily Weiner59.36aSeneca Valley
30.11Sonia Leszczynski59.83aWinston Churchill
31.9Hannah Suttora60.15aWinston Churchill
32.-Ana Ramos-maltez60.40aMontgomery Blair
33.-Allison Kator61.63aMontgomery Blair
34.10Mponya Asher62.41aPaint Branch
35.9Julia Doell62.45aNorthwest
36.9Anna Vasylytsya62.72aPoolesville Sr
37.9Allison Lederer63.10aSherwood
38.10Taniya Rogers64.23aRichard Montgomery
39.-Shaquasia Gaynor66.45aMontgomery Blair
40.-Tori Ward68.43aSeneca Valley
41.9Sarah Leaman68.46aClarksburg
42.12Chelsea Harris69.62aNorthwest
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 54.31aRichard Montgomery
2.-Relay Team 56.14aJames Hubert Blake
3.-Relay Team 56.60aWinston Churchill
4.-Relay Team 56.62aPaint Branch
5.-Relay Team 57.39aBethesda-Chevy Chase
6.-Relay Team 57.58aSeneca Valley
7.-Relay Team 57.98aWatkins Mill
8.-Relay Team 58.71aDamascus
9.-Relay Team 58.75aSpringbrook
10.-Relay Team 58.83aCol. Zadok Magruder
11.-Relay Team 59.35aGaithersburg
12.-Relay Team 60.79aWinston Churchill
13.-Relay Team 62.76aRockville
14.-Relay Team 63.56aWalt Whitman
15.-Relay Team 63.83aRichard Montgomery
16.-Relay Team 64.09aNorthwest
17.-Relay Team 64.47aQuince Orchard
18.-Relay Team 64.99aPoolesville Sr
19.-Relay Team 65.34aMontgomery Blair
20.-Relay Team 66.54aWheaton
21.-Relay Team 68.33aNorthwest
22.-Relay Team 70.33aNorthwest
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:51.47aDamascus
2.-Relay Team 1:55.38aRichard Montgomery
3.-Relay Team 1:56.86aWatkins Mill
4.-Relay Team 1:58.36aJames Hubert Blake
5.-Relay Team 1:58.78aMontgomery Blair
6.-Relay Team 1:59.11aBethesda-Chevy Chase
7.-Relay Team 1:59.22aPaint Branch
8.-Relay Team 2:00.22aWinston Churchill
9.-Relay Team 2:06.78aSherwood
10.-Relay Team 2:09.07aPoolesville Sr
11.-Relay Team 2:10.18aWalt Whitman
12.-Relay Team 2:12.90aRichard Montgomery
13.-Relay Team 2:13.11aQuince Orchard
14.-Relay Team 2:14.23aRockville
15.-Relay Team 2:15.46aCol. Zadok Magruder
16.-Relay Team 2:17.08aNorthwest
17.-Relay Team 2:30.71aNorthwest
---Relay Team DQSpringbrook
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:21.37aDamascus
2.-Relay Team 4:32.56aWinston Churchill
3.-Relay Team 4:33.54aPaint Branch
4.-Relay Team 4:37.62aCol. Zadok Magruder
5.-Relay Team 4:45.48aQuince Orchard
6.-Relay Team 4:50.14aNorthwest
7.-Relay Team 5:00.28aDamascus
8.-Relay Team 5:08.33aNorthwest
9.-Relay Team 5:09.20aWalter Johnson
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:17.32aWinston Churchill
2.-Relay Team 10:31.63aDamascus
3.-Relay Team 10:39.07aThomas S Wootton
4.-Relay Team 10:40.99aCol. Zadok Magruder
5.-Relay Team 10:42.84aWalt Whitman
6.-Relay Team 10:52.37aNorthwest
7.-Relay Team 10:56.93aPoolesville Sr
8.-Relay Team 11:14.73aWalter Johnson
9.-Relay Team 11:15.26aNorthwest
10.-Relay Team 11:20.91aBethesda-Chevy Chase
11.-Relay Team 11:29.38aGaithersburg
12.-Relay Team 11:37.43aSherwood
13.-Relay Team 11:48.10aQuince Orchard
14.-Relay Team 11:48.98aBethesda-Chevy Chase
15.-Relay Team 11:51.34aPaint Branch
16.-Relay Team 11:52.20aGaithersburg
17.-Relay Team 11:59.42aWheaton
18.-Relay Team 12:23.81aCol. Zadok Magruder
19.-Relay Team 12:30.65aWalter Johnson
20.-Relay Team 12:42.00aMontgomery Blair
21.-Relay Team 12:44.39aSeneca Valley
22.-Relay Team 13:29.74aCol. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Katie Florian27-03.00Sherwood
2.11Tara Good26-10.50Northwest
3.11Alexandra Rose26-05.50Seneca Valley
4.11Sonia Metangmo26-03.00Northwest
5.-Ariam Ford24-10.50Richard Montgomery
6.-Litica Asiedu23-11.00Montgomery Blair
6.10Natalie Britton23-11.00Northwest
8.11Manyi Abangma23-07.50Paint Branch
9.9Chelsea Jackson23-03.00Springbrook
10.9Angela Bardini23-02.00Poolesville Sr
11.-Lucinda Ferreira22-09.00Northwest
12.12Deanna Dillingham22-06.00Quince Orchard
12.9Dara Wilson22-06.00Springbrook
14.12Amy Nwankwo22-04.00Northwest
15.-Nadra Saunders21-11.50Col. Zadok Magruder
16.10Christine Lien21-10.50James Hubert Blake
17.-Henna Ayub21-08.00Thomas S Wootton
18.-Kadi Kargbo21-07.00Springbrook
19.11Cynthia Iselin21-05.50Winston Churchill
19.9Clara Pittleman21-05.50Col. Zadok Magruder
21.-Courtney Bettinger21-00.00Poolesville Sr
22.9Candace Carroll20-10.50Northwest
23.12Jennie Welch20-08.00Northwest
24.-Sabrina Faustin20-03.00Paint Branch
25.9Mackenzie Stevenson20-02.50Quince Orchard
26.10Ida Ahmadizadeh20-00.00Walt Whitman
27.12Elizabeth Stelling19-08.00Quince Orchard
28.-Ruth Wudneh19-05.00John F Kennedy
29.-Titi Mesgna19-01.00John F Kennedy
30.12Stephanie Boursiquot18-11.50Wheaton
31.9Erica Weiner18-11.00Seneca Valley
32.-Naomi Orebiyi18-07.00Springbrook
33.11Dana Waters18-02.50Clarksburg
34.12Rebecca Zerby17-07.00Quince Orchard
35.-Becky Britar16-04.50John F Kennedy
36.10Alexandra Spilsbury16-00.50Albert Einstein
37.-Shannon Ortega15-06.00John F Kennedy
38.-Kelly Stief15-04.00Col. Zadok Magruder
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Simone Taylor73-11James Hubert Blake
2.11Amanda Zyzak73-08Damascus
3.9Tayler King69-06Damascus
4.9Angela Bardini67-10Poolesville Sr
5.11Tara Good67-08Northwest
6.11Cynthia Iselin67-03Winston Churchill
7.12Amy Nwankwo66-11Northwest
8.12Brittany McLeod66-09Quince Orchard
9.9Katie Florian63-05Sherwood
10.10Christine Lien63-00James Hubert Blake
11.-Courtney Bettinger62-01Poolesville Sr
12.10Natalie Britton60-06Northwest
13.-Naomi Orebiyi59-07Springbrook
14.9Mackenzie Stevenson58-11Quince Orchard
15.11Melinda Nguyen57-09Northwest
16.-Henna Ayub57-04Thomas S Wootton
17.10Andrea Mobley57-00Damascus
18.9Chelsea Jackson55-09Springbrook
19.10Alexandra Spilsbury54-07Albert Einstein
20.12Rebecca Zerby53-05Quince Orchard
21.12Darcy Hayes52-07Damascus
21.9Candace Carroll52-07Northwest
23.12Elizabeth Stelling51-05Quince Orchard
24.11Manyi Abangma49-07Paint Branch
25.-Nadra Saunders49-03Col. Zadok Magruder
26.9Erica Weiner48-07Seneca Valley
27.-Shannon Ortega47-10John F Kennedy
28.-Gabriella Nesse47-01John F Kennedy
29.-Ruth Wudneh46-03John F Kennedy
30.-Lucinda Ferreira45-03Northwest
31.-Sabrina Faustin45-02Paint Branch
32.-Titi Mesgna44-08John F Kennedy
33.11Alexandra Rose44-06Seneca Valley
34.10Hannah Richardson40-07Bethesda-Chevy Chase
35.-Becky Britar40-05John F Kennedy
36.9Clara Pittleman40-02Col. Zadok Magruder
37.-Kelly Stief22-03Col. Zadok Magruder
--12Stephanie BoursiquotNDWheaton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Hashani Hetterachchi4-06.00Winston Churchill
2.9Rachel Osnos4-04.00Walt Whitman
3.11Margarita Tararina4-04.00Northwest
4.9Allison Lederer4-04.00Sherwood
5.9Annie Munro4-04.00Thomas S Wootton
6.12Amanda Lindsay4-04.00Walter Johnson
7.10Josephine Bouquet4-02.00Winston Churchill
8.9Sarah Leaman4-02.00Clarksburg
8.9Charnay Ryland4-02.00Clarksburg
9.-Litica Asiedu4-00.00Montgomery Blair
9.9Alex Saddler4-00.00Northwest
9.10Chelsea Wickham4-00.00Northwest
9.10Melissa Pepper4-00.00Damascus
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amanda Zyzak14-06.00Damascus
2.11Irene Val-Addo13-11.00James Hubert Blake
3.9Safoah Ageuyman13-04.50Paint Branch
4.9Rachel Berman13-04.00Quince Orchard
5.10Hashani Hetterachchi13-01.00Winston Churchill
6.9Mame Adjei13-00.50Springbrook
7.9Shannon McGuire13-00.00Northwest
8.11Erin Kokdil12-10.50Winston Churchill
9.11Zoraya Hooks12-09.00Gaithersburg
10.9Junnette Wilson12-07.50Wheaton
10.9Sara Dougherty12-07.50Quince Orchard
12.10Courtenay Barrett12-06.50Gaithersburg
13.9Cindy Beard12-05.50Northwest
14.9Juliann Tate12-05.00Walter Johnson
14.-Lily Zhang12-05.00Richard Montgomery
16.11Sarela Herrada11-11.00Col. Zadok Magruder
17.12Deanna Dillingham11-10.00Quince Orchard
18.9Taylor Pinckney11-06.50Springbrook
19.12Carlye Fenner11-05.50Damascus
20.-Natalie Melgar-Fetzer11-04.50Col. Zadok Magruder
21.10Rachel Browne11-03.50Watkins Mill
22.9Patty Atwater11-02.00Walt Whitman
23.-Lizette Nkongho10-11.50Montgomery Blair
24.-Princess Walker10-09.00Springbrook
25.-Leya Abebe10-08.50Montgomery Blair
26.-Nyasha Gwashau10-07.50Gaithersburg
27.9Mariya Zoz10-07.00Montgomery Blair
28.9Sarah Houston10-06.00Walt Whitman
29.-Fithawie Muluzeta10-03.50Richard Montgomery
30.-Lauren McLendon10-03.00Springbrook
31.-Jennifer Fasheun9-07.00Montgomery Blair
--9Natasha LouisonNDNorthwood
--9Rachel OsnosNDWalt Whitman
--9Brianna HooksNDGaithersburg
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Irene Val-Addo31-05.50James Hubert Blake
2.10Kelsee Zyzak30-07.50Damascus
3.10Melissa Pepper29-10.50Damascus
4.9Anna-Ruth Beckman29-04.50Walt Whitman
5.-Lily Zhang28-10.00Richard Montgomery
6.-Vanessa Nooralian28-08.00Northwest
7.9Juliann Tate28-01.00Walter Johnson
8.11Margarita Tararina27-10.50Northwest
8.9Samantha Bloom27-10.50Richard Montgomery
10.9Rachel Osnos27-09.00Walt Whitman
11.11Faozia Pio27-04.00John F Kennedy
12.9Patty Atwater26-10.50Walt Whitman
13.-Fithawie Muluzeta26-01.00Richard Montgomery
14.9Amber Cannon26-00.00Damascus
15.-Lizette Nkongho25-00.00Montgomery Blair
16.-Leya Abebe23-09.50Montgomery Blair
17.-Sabrina Faustin20-10.50Paint Branch
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.