Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan St.hill11.33aJennings
2.11Shauron Jenning11.47aJennings
3.11Kasey Parks11.57aChaminade College Prep
4.11Rob Standard11.88aChaminade College Prep
5.10Rob Bieg11.90aSt. John Vianney
6.12Joey Hildebrand11.92aSt. John Vianney
7.12Julian Heine12.55aAffton
8.9Demontay Patrick12.60aAffton
9.9Andy Nappier13.74aGrandview (Hillsboro)
10.9Mike Huskey13.81aGrandview (Hillsboro)
9Nick SnyderNTLutheran (St. Charles)
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jermiah Naylor23.43aJennings
2.12David Meyer23.89aWestminster Christian
3.12Ekpelu Imaoye24.23aChaminade College Prep
4.10Rob Bieg24.89aSt. John Vianney
5.12Joey Hildebrand25.93aSt. John Vianney
6.11Shauron Jenning26.06aJennings
7.10Sean Talley27.41aAffton
8.9Mike Huskey28.75aGrandview (Hillsboro)
9.9Anthony Allen28.88aGrandview (Hillsboro)
12Grant PfisterNTLutheran (St. Charles)
10Steve WestfallNTLutheran (St. Charles)
11Kasey ParksNTChaminade College Prep
12Julian HeineNTAffton
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alfred Larry51.50aJennings
2.11Anthony Boyd53.37aJennings
3.12Adam Coleman55.17aSt. John Vianney
4.10Peter Duell55.54aWestminster Christian
5.12David Meyer55.57aWestminster Christian
6.9Nick Snyder56.18aLutheran (St. Charles)
7.11Stephen Eppy57.08aChaminade College Prep
8.10Sean Talley1:00.35aAffton
9.9Andy Nappier1:01.85aGrandview (Hillsboro)
10.12Grant Pfister1:03.78aLutheran (St. Charles)
11.9Matt Billin1:07.62aGrandview (Hillsboro)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Damiene Freeman2:07.00aJennings
2.10Anthony Blocker2:07.13aJennings
3.9Brenden Solomon2:08.36aWestminster Christian
4.11Cody Voyles2:11.24aGrandview (Hillsboro)
5.11Tony Burton2:13.47aSt. John Vianney
6.10Brandon Bruemmer2:14.80aChaminade College Prep
7.9Devin Payne2:21.95aWestminster Christian
8.12Nick Gier2:29.59aSt. John Vianney
9.11Chris Hesse2:30.79aLutheran (St. Charles)
10.10Eric Gero2:32.06aChaminade College Prep
11.11Danny Nixon 2:34.39aGrandview (Hillsboro)
12.9Sam Maue2:39.00aLutheran (St. Charles)
13.9Victor Eckert2:53.81aAffton
11Jeff PyneNTAffton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deandre Ingram4:54.27aJennings
2.12William Gregory4:56.24aJennings
3.11Tony Burton4:56.54aSt. John Vianney
4.11Corey Boucher5:07.98aLutheran (St. Charles)
5.11Vaughn Hayes5:09.42aBarat Academy
6.9Ryan Conaghan5:26.64aWestminster Christian
7.12Nick Gier5:39.28aSt. John Vianney
8.10Mike Hall6:08.75aWestminster Christian
9.9Victor Eckert6:18.92aAffton
10.10Joseph Nee6:28.70aLutheran (St. Charles)
10Brandon BruemmerNTChaminade College Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Danny Keith10:24.74aWestminster Christian
2.10Julius Johnson10:28.51aJennings
3.10Jacob Drilling10:35.45aLutheran (St. Charles)
4.10Zach Trimble11:08.28aLutheran (St. Charles)
5.10Brian Leightner11:31.34aChaminade College Prep
11Vaughn HayesNTBarat Academy
9Keith BeasleyNTJennings
9Brenden SolomonNTWestminster Christian
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Adam Coleman17.15aSt. John Vianney
2.11Justin Kahlmeyer17.57aChaminade College Prep
3.12Nate Messmer17.92aSt. John Vianney
4.12Hal Sparks21.30aLutheran (St. Charles)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nate Messmer43.96aSt. John Vianney
2.11Justin Kahlmeyer45.62aChaminade College Prep
3.9Curtis Kellar49.86aGrandview (Hillsboro)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Yungju Gim
Parks Kasey
Kevin Hundelt
Rob Standard
46.80aChaminade College Prep
2.-Jean Pierre
Sean Talley
Demontay Patrick
Ladarious Davis
47.40aAffton
-Jermiah Naylor
Shawn Goodlow
Jaylen Robinson
Shauron Jenning
DQJennings
-Relay Team NTWestminster Christian
-Relay Team NTLutheran (St. Charles)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jermiah Naylor
Anthony Boyd
Shauron Jenning
Ryan St.hill
1:33.30aJennings
2.-David Meyer
Dongjae Lee
Nathan Cherien
Stephano Chavez
1:40.64aWestminster Christian
3.-Relay Team 1:46.38aSt. John Vianney
-Demontay Patrick
Sean Talley
Julian Heine
Joe Krabbe
DQAffton
-Ekpelu Imaoye
Yungju Gim
Rukundo Pascal
Kevin Hundelt
DQChaminade College Prep
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alfred Larry
Deandre Ingram
Ryan St.hill
Anthony Boyd
3:26.94aJennings
-Anthony Blocker
Jermiah Naylor
Damiene Freeman
Jaylen Robinson
3:45.26aJennings
2.-Relay Team 3:54.41aSt. John Vianney
3.-Brandon Bruemmer
Stephen Eppy
Damonte Johnson
Rukundo Pascal
3:56.81aChaminade College Prep
4.-Kyle McAllister
Demontay Patrick
Sean Talley
Julian Heine
4:13.16aAffton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keith Beasley
William Gregory
Alfred Larry
Deandre Ingram
8:26.15aJennings
2.-Corey Boucher
Chris Hesse
Jacob Drilling
Zach Trimble
9:01.78aLutheran (St. Charles)
3.-Peter Duell
Devin Payne
Danny Keith
Mike Hall
9:17.50aWestminster Christian
4.-Brian Leightner
Eric Gero
Brandon Bruemmer
Ryan Low
10:00.84aChaminade College Prep
-Stephen Gathing
Julius Johnson
Damiene Freeman
Anthony Blocker
DNSJennings
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael O'Fallon47-11.00St. John Vianney
2.11Brian Bach40-07.00St. John Vianney
3.12Veonardo Davis40-00.00Jennings
3.11Justin Tubb40-00.00Grandview (Hillsboro)
5.12Ryan Sommerkamp34-11.00Lutheran (St. Charles)
6.10Dovon Calhoun32-11.00Jennings
7.11Bobby Hofman32-08.00Chaminade College Prep
8.12Steffon Griffin30-08.00Affton
9.9Drew Orschein29-01.00Lutheran (St. Charles)
10.12Billy Adams28-10.00Affton
11.9Dalen Johnson28-01.00Grandview (Hillsboro)
12.11Cameron Brown27-07.00Chaminade College Prep
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Veonardo Davis128-04Jennings
2.11Michael O'Fallon122-00St. John Vianney
3.11Joe Krabbe111-02Affton
4.11Justin Tubb110-04Grandview (Hillsboro)
5.12Jake Sostak109-11Lutheran (St. Charles)
6.11Brian Bach109-00St. John Vianney
7.11Bobby Hofman104-09Chaminade College Prep
8.11Jeremy Daugherty99-09Lutheran (St. Charles)
9.11Keith Jones94-06Jennings
10.11Connor Plufka94-04Chaminade College Prep
11.12Billy Adams82-00Affton
12.9Dalen Johnson70-06Grandview (Hillsboro)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corneilious Prince5-08.00Affton
2.9Nick Snyder5-08.00Lutheran (St. Charles)
3.12Ladarious Davis5-04.00Affton
10Imabin EkpeluNHChaminade College Prep
12Hal SparksNHLutheran (St. Charles)
9Matt KilwinNHChaminade College Prep
9Craig JacksonNHGrandview (Hillsboro)
9Curtis KellarNHGrandview (Hillsboro)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Makhamreh11-06.00St. John Vianney
2.11Matt Baber11-06.00Barat Academy
3.11Danny Sly10-06.00Chaminade College Prep
4.10Conner McNeil10-00.00Affton
5.12Matt Medcalf9-06.00St. John Vianney
6.11Kyle Buschkoetter9-06.00Chaminade College Prep
7.9Kyle McAllister8-06.00Affton
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jaylen Robinson18-08.75Jennings
2.11Kevin Hundelt18-08.50Chaminade College Prep
3.9Nick Snyder18-03.75Lutheran (St. Charles)
4.12Ekpelu Imaoye18-00.75Chaminade College Prep
5.12John Makhamreh17-08.75St. John Vianney
6.10Rob Bieg17-04.25St. John Vianney
7.12Ladarious Davis17-04.00Affton
8.12Hal Sparks16-09.75Lutheran (St. Charles)
9.10Devante Burnett16-08.00Jennings
10.11Cody Voyles16-02.50Grandview (Hillsboro)
11.10Jean Pierre15-06.00Affton
12.9Curtis Kellar14-03.00Grandview (Hillsboro)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corneilious Prince40-03.00Affton
2.12Ekpelu Imaoye38-04.50Chaminade College Prep
3.9Nick Snyder37-09.50Lutheran (St. Charles)
4.11Kevin Hundelt37-04.50Chaminade College Prep
5.12Hal Sparks35-04.75Lutheran (St. Charles)
6.10Jean Pierre32-03.00Affton
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VJavelin
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VJavelin