Athletic.net Team Results Management

Fieldeventapalooza

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
New Jersey - Group II
Long Branch
New Jersey - Non-Public
Monsignor Donovan
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Novice   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Jarmolowski44-08.50Linden
2.12Steffen Gonzalez43-07.50Toms River East
3.12Daniel Lange43-02.50Southern Regional
4.11Jarred Nelson42-10.75Franklin
5.11Zack Kahl42-00.75Toms River East
6.12Jason Harden40-06.50Millville Senior
7.12Jakob Smith39-04.25Middletown North
8.12Anthony Savarese39-00.00Middletown North
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Novice - Finals
1.11Andy Amakihe37-05.00Freehold Township
2.12Corey Stapleton37-01.75Linden
3.12Joshua Ugwuneri36-07.75Franklin
4.12Alex Pangaro36-07.50Monsignor Donovan
5.12Milosz Cejkov36-05.50Linden
6.12Brian Wendruff35-09.00Toms River South
7.10Conor Kane35-07.00Franklin
8.12Michael Schwartz35-02.75Monsignor Donovan
9.10Jason Rodd34-07.25Toms River East
10.11Kevin Donaghy33-05.00Hightstown
11.10Louis Romano33-00.25Southern Regional
12.10Kyle Clarke32-06.50Southern Regional
13.10Kevin Kleinknecht32-04.50Jackson Memorial
14.11Dominic Merchant32-00.00Toms River North
15.12Ed Sippie31-11.00Toms River South
16.11Kerveens Moly31-07.00Toms River South
17.10Zach Jablonski31-06.50Jackson Memorial
18.10Ryan Carman31-02.25Freehold Township
19.-Andrew Green31-01.50Long Branch
20.11Athen Manos31-01.00Toms River North
21.11Joe Ayers30-11.75Southern Regional
22.10Rosce Rogers30-07.75Jackson Memorial
23.10Daryl Newsome30-07.00Linden
24.10Matt Hetherington30-04.25Middletown North
25.-Shawn Lightbody30-03.75Toms River East
26.-Brian Nelson30-03.50Burlington Township
27.10Dylan Spina30-02.00Southern Regional
28.9Brandon Louth29-11.75Hightstown
29.11Andrew Loehwing29-11.25Monsignor Donovan
30.9Remington Vashisht29-09.00Freehold Township
31.11Joe Lieberman29-08.50Toms River North
32.9Spencer Frantz29-08.25Long Branch
33.10Kyle Reid29-08.00Toms River East
34.10Nick Eggert29-04.00Southern Regional
35.11Junior Kennedy29-03.50Toms River North
36.10Anthony Curcio28-11.00Freehold Township
37.9Steve Tarricone28-10.25Southern Regional
38.10Xavier Soto28-07.00Millville Senior
39.10Matthew Kelly28-06.50Southern Regional
40.9Daniel Doyle28-05.50Southern Regional
41.10Ryan Morford28-04.25Middletown North
42.11Cameron Kent28-03.00Hightstown
42.12Scott Havener28-03.00Burlington Township
44.10Joshua Kent27-11.00Linden
45.11Brian Turczmanovicz27-06.00Linden
46.10Brian Alwill27-02.50Freehold Township
46.-Frank Minnisch27-02.50Long Branch
48.9John Bianco27-02.00Toms River East
49.10Donald Chao26-09.50Hightstown
50.-Miguel Garcia26-05.00Toms River East
51.9Bryce Scott25-09.00Linden
52.11Brian Santos25-06.00Long Branch
53.9Matt Drew25-04.00Jackson Memorial
54.10Joseph Zaccaria25-02.00Burlington Township
55.9Charles Monanian24-10.50Southern Regional
56.10Dillon Kievet24-09.50Southern Regional
56.9Bradon Odell24-09.50Southern Regional
58.9Joeseph Pizzuto24-08.00Toms River East
59.10Andrew Georgeanni24-07.00Burlington Township
60.11Nickalas Giudice24-04.75Southern Regional
61.9John Francisco24-04.00Toms River East
62.9Steven Graziano23-02.00Southern Regional
63.9Thomas Pasquale22-09.00Southern Regional
64.9Tyler White22-08.50Long Branch
65.-Dylan McGuigan22-06.25Southern Regional
66.-Rob Murawski22-02.00Toms River East
67.10Jusitn Clapper21-04.75Southern Regional
68.-John Karkoska20-07.00Toms River East
69.10Mike Kesting18-10.00Hightstown
70.10Khiry Bey17-08.50Burlington Township
71.-Dylan Kozen16-07.00Southern Regional
72.9Edward Bergested15-01.50Southern Regional
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Luke Jarmolowski44-08.50Linden
2.12Daniel Lange43-02.50Southern Regional
3.11Jarred Nelson42-10.75Franklin
4.11Zack Kahl42-00.75Toms River East
5.12Steffen Gonzalez41-11.50Toms River East
6.12Jason Harden40-06.50Millville Senior
7.12Jakob Smith39-04.25Middletown North
8.12Anthony Savarese39-00.00Middletown North
1.12Theo Vlahos38-11.25Freehold Township
2.11Dave Jannarone38-01.00Toms River East
3.12Matt Melega37-05.00Southern Regional
4.11Dave Oster36-10.75Middletown North
5.12Brian Sultana36-06.25Freehold Township
6.12Shareem Jenkins36-02.50Linden
7.11Norman Jarred35-00.00Franklin
8.10Nick Tyndal34-00.50Millville Senior
9.10Brian Kanterman33-04.50Franklin
10.11Larry Arellano33-04.00Southern Regional
11.9Mike Martin32-07.50Long Branch
12.11Ben Davis31-06.00Southern Regional
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kwame Manful6-00.25Freehold Township
2.12Kevin Morris6-00.00Long Branch
3.10Amar Parekh6-00.00Toms River North
4.12Sean Walsh5-10.25Freehold Township
4.12John Garrigan5-10.25Toms River East
4.11Steven Worsley5-10.25Long Branch
7.11Jonathan Galya5-10.00Freehold Township
7.12Kevin Varno5-10.00Middletown North
9.10Stephen Avino5-08.00Jackson Memorial
9.11Matt Gilsenan5-08.00Toms River North
9.12Jack Curry5-08.00Hightstown
12.12Rich Black5-06.00Middletown North
12.11Dylan Staknis5-06.00Toms River North
12.11David Benjamin5-06.00Freehold Township
12.12Lionel Macauley5-06.00Franklin
16.11Greg Caldwell5-04.00Jackson Memorial
16.11Ken Ross5-04.00Middletown North
16.12Franklin Anya5-04.00Franklin
16.12Freeman McGaw5-04.00Franklin
16.11Tawe Abanda5-04.00Franklin
16.10Nathaniel Hilliman5-04.00Franklin
16.11Gary Crowe5-04.00Toms River North
23.10Sabum Abanda5-02.00Franklin
23.11Tom DeGrusche5-02.00Middletown North
23.10Jason Poppe5-02.00Jackson Memorial
23.10Ruben Carvalho5-02.00Jackson Memorial
27.11Dave Rigueur5-00.00Toms River South
27.9Tom Reilly5-00.00Toms River North
27.10Joe Shane5-00.00Jackson Memorial
27.9Jerel Pittman5-00.00Franklin
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eric Cottrell13-00.00Toms River South
2.11Marc D'Esposito12-06.00Monsignor Donovan
3.12Nick Pirrera12-00.00Toms River North
3.12Ryan Smith12-00.00Toms River North
3.11Frank Datello12-00.00Lacey Township
6.10Shaun Russ11-00.00Hightstown
7.12John Costantino10-06.00Freehold Township
7.10Paul Yoncak10-06.00Freehold Township
9.12Alex King10-00.00Jackson Memorial
9.12Sean Walsh10-00.00Freehold Township
9.12Kevin Varno10-00.00Middletown North
9.11Tom Sippie10-00.00Toms River South
9.10Tyler Scimeca10-00.00Monsignor Donovan
9.11Adain Sokolov10-00.00Millville Senior
9.11Dan Katz10-00.00Hightstown
16.11Steve Parlacoski8-00.00Jackson Memorial
16.9Joe Mirenda8-00.00Toms River North
16.10James Kozlik8-00.00Toms River North
 

Womens Results

 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kimberly Alfaro36-09.25Toms River South
2.12Taylor Jacobs34-06.00Toms River North
3.11Chelsea Carballo34-02.50Toms River South
4.11Brigitte Jean-Louis29-11.00Jackson Memorial
5.10Elizabeth Passeri29-01.00Toms River North
6.12Kelly Coulson28-00.50Monsignor Donovan
7.11Tionne King27-11.50Millville Senior
8.11Kara Garzon27-04.00Freehold Township
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Novice - Finals
1.11Mashaunda Johnson28-07.50Linden
2.10Nicole Schwartz27-11.25Toms River North
3.9Brittany Foglio27-03.00Jackson Memorial
4.12Kaina Veillard26-09.50Linden
5.9Shannon Murphy26-04.25Linden
6.9Brittany Saez26-00.00Toms River South
6.11Jabria Hendryx26-00.00Hightstown
8.11Tiffani Williams25-10.25Burlington Township
9.-Melanie Artuso25-09.50Jackson Memorial
10.10Jocelyn Williams25-01.25Jackson Memorial
11.10Nikki Maxwell25-00.50Monsignor Donovan
11.10Sara Wagner25-00.50Toms River North
13.9Rebecca Scharen24-05.25Middletown North
14.10Charlene Caronada23-04.75Burlington Township
15.10Lizzie Winn22-10.25Monsignor Donovan
16.12Massah Bassie22-04.25Freehold Township
17.10Chelsea Hoffnagle21-08.25Monsignor Donovan
18.9Trezja Morris20-10.50Toms River South
19.10Danielle Kierner18-04.50Hightstown
20.9Ryan Otero18-04.00Hightstown
21.10Elikemi Cisco18-02.25Burlington Township
22.10Kira Costantino17-05.00Hightstown
23.9Dorathy Von Ahnen16-08.25Hightstown
24.10Ciani Brown12-02.25Hightstown
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Kimberly Alfaro36-09.25Toms River South
2.12Taylor Jacobs34-06.00Toms River North
3.11Chelsea Carballo33-04.00Toms River South
1.11Brigitte Jean-Louis29-11.00Jackson Memorial
3.10Elizabeth Passeri29-01.00Toms River North
5.12Kelly Coulson28-00.00Monsignor Donovan
4.11Tionne King27-11.50Millville Senior
3.11Kara Garzon27-04.00Freehold Township
4.10Karla Diaz26-11.25Millville Senior
5.10Alexis Kennedy26-05.00Millville Senior
6.10Kristen Pirrera26-02.50Toms River North
6.11Jasmyn Davis26-01.25Burlington Township
7.11Rosanna Lista25-10.25Freehold Township
7.11Jasmine Garrett25-05.75Burlington Township
5.-Jacqueline Deberry24-02.00Jackson Memorial
8.11Ashlyn Maxwell23-09.50Monsignor Donovan
6.12Keyanna Wigglesworth23-02.25Burlington Township
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maggie Gilbertson5-04.00Howell
1.10Elly Wardle5-04.00Toms River South
3.11Alexis Bulvanoski5-02.00Howell
4.12Colette Johnson5-00.00Freehold Township
5.12Nicole Fuoco4-10.00Freehold Township
6.10Christina Camassa4-08.00Freehold Township
6.12Alexandra Moody4-08.00Freehold Township
6.11Colleen McAndrews4-08.00Toms River North
6.12Samantha Kamper4-08.00Middletown North
6.9Nicole Ras4-08.00Middletown North
11.11Chanel Rogers4-06.00Jackson Memorial
11.12Javona Ford4-06.00Millville Senior
13.10Carly Lebel4-04.00Monsignor Donovan
13.11Ashlyn Maxwell4-04.00Monsignor Donovan
13.9Shealyn Crowley4-04.00Toms River South
13.10Devin Vitello4-04.00Freehold Township
17.10Octavia Sanders4-02.00Long Branch
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dana Schweiger10-00.00Toms River North
2.10Kristen Pirrera8-06.00Toms River North
3.11Meghan Hawn7-00.00Millville Senior
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabby Galanti16-10.00Freehold Township
2.12Rebecca Cheatham15-11.50Jackson Memorial
3.-Samantha Osaysacz15-10.50Jackson Memorial
4.12Javona Ford15-04.50Millville Senior
5.9Devon Freshnock14-10.50Middletown North
6.12Colette Johnson14-08.50Freehold Township
7.12Andrea Osbourne14-03.50Monsignor Donovan
8.12Samantha Kamper14-00.50Middletown North
9.10Destiny Lee13-11.50Millville Senior
10.10Carly Lebel13-11.50Monsignor Donovan
11.10Lisa Evans13-01.50Toms River South
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.