Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityNoviceFinalsPrelims
 

Mens Results

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Jarmolowski44-08.50Linden
2.12Steffen Gonzalez43-07.50Toms River East
3.12Daniel Lange43-02.50Southern Regional
4.11Jarred Nelson42-10.75Franklin
5.11Zack Kahl42-00.75Toms River East
6.12Jason Harden40-06.50Millville Senior
7.12Jakob Smith39-04.25Middletown North
8.12Anthony Savarese39-00.00Middletown North
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Novice - Finals

1.11Andy Amakihe37-05.00Freehold Township
2.12Corey Stapleton37-01.75Linden
3.12Joshua Ugwuneri36-07.75Franklin
4.12Alex Pangaro36-07.50Monsignor Donovan
5.12Milosz Cejkov36-05.50Linden
6.12Brian Wendruff35-09.00Toms River South
7.10Conor Kane35-07.00Franklin
8.12Michael Schwartz35-02.75Monsignor Donovan
9.10Jason Rodd34-07.25Toms River East
10.11Kevin Donaghy33-05.00Hightstown
11.10Louis Romano33-00.25Southern Regional
12.10Kyle Clarke32-06.50Southern Regional
13.10Kevin Kleinknecht32-04.50Jackson Memorial
14.11Dominic Merchant32-00.00Toms River North
15.12Ed Sippie31-11.00Toms River South
16.11Kerveens Moly31-07.00Toms River South
17.10Zach Jablonski31-06.50Jackson Memorial
18.10Ryan Carman31-02.25Freehold Township
19.-Andrew Green31-01.50Long Branch
20.11Athen Manos31-01.00Toms River North
21.11Joe Ayers30-11.75Southern Regional
22.10Rosce Rogers30-07.75Jackson Memorial
23.10Daryl Newsome30-07.00Linden
24.10Matt Hetherington30-04.25Middletown North
25.-Shawn Lightbody30-03.75Toms River East
26.-Brian Nelson30-03.50Burlington Township
27.10Dylan Spina30-02.00Southern Regional
28.9Brandon Louth29-11.75Hightstown
29.11Andrew Loehwing29-11.25Monsignor Donovan
30.9Remington Vashisht29-09.00Freehold Township
31.11Joe Lieberman29-08.50Toms River North
32.9Spencer Frantz29-08.25Long Branch
33.10Kyle Reid29-08.00Toms River East
34.10Nick Eggert29-04.00Southern Regional
35.11Junior Kennedy29-03.50Toms River North
36.10Anthony Curcio28-11.00Freehold Township
37.9Steve Tarricone28-10.25Southern Regional
38.10Xavier Soto28-07.00Millville Senior
39.10Matthew Kelly28-06.50Southern Regional
40.9Daniel Doyle28-05.50Southern Regional
41.10Ryan Morford28-04.25Middletown North
42.12Scott Havener28-03.00Burlington Township
42.11Cameron Kent28-03.00Hightstown
44.10Joshua Kent27-11.00Linden
45.11Brian Turczmanovicz27-06.00Linden
46.10Brian Alwill27-02.50Freehold Township
46.-Frank Minnisch27-02.50Long Branch
48.9John Bianco27-02.00Toms River East
49.10Donald Chao26-09.50Hightstown
50.-Miguel Garcia26-05.00Toms River East
51.9Bryce Scott25-09.00Linden
52.11Brian Santos25-06.00Long Branch
53.9Matt Drew25-04.00Jackson Memorial
54.10Joseph Zaccaria25-02.00Burlington Township
55.9Charles Monanian24-10.50Southern Regional
56.10Dillon Kievet24-09.50Southern Regional
56.9Bradon Odell24-09.50Southern Regional
58.9Joeseph Pizzuto24-08.00Toms River East
59.10Andrew Georgeanni24-07.00Burlington Township
60.11Nickalas Giudice24-04.75Southern Regional
61.9John Francisco24-04.00Toms River East
62.9Steven Graziano23-02.00Southern Regional
63.9Thomas Pasquale22-09.00Southern Regional
64.9Tyler White22-08.50Long Branch
65.-Dylan McGuigan22-06.25Southern Regional
66.-Rob Murawski22-02.00Toms River East
67.10Jusitn Clapper21-04.75Southern Regional
68.-John Karkoska20-07.00Toms River East
69.10Mike Kesting18-10.00Hightstown
70.10Khiry Bey17-08.50Burlington Township
71.-Dylan Kozen16-07.00Southern Regional
72.9Edward Bergested15-01.50Southern Regional
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Luke Jarmolowski44-08.50Linden
2.12Daniel Lange43-02.50Southern Regional
3.11Jarred Nelson42-10.75Franklin
4.11Zack Kahl42-00.75Toms River East
5.12Steffen Gonzalez41-11.50Toms River East
6.12Jason Harden40-06.50Millville Senior
7.12Jakob Smith39-04.25Middletown North
8.12Anthony Savarese39-00.00Middletown North
1.12Theo Vlahos38-11.25Freehold Township
2.11Dave Jannarone38-01.00Toms River East
3.12Matt Melega37-05.00Southern Regional
4.11Dave Oster36-10.75Middletown North
5.12Brian Sultana36-06.25Freehold Township
6.12Shareem Jenkins36-02.50Linden
7.11Norman Jarred35-00.00Franklin
8.10Nick Tyndal34-00.50Millville Senior
9.10Brian Kanterman33-04.50Franklin
10.11Larry Arellano33-04.00Southern Regional
11.9Mike Martin32-07.50Long Branch
12.11Ben Davis31-06.00Southern Regional
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kwame Manful6-00.25Freehold Township
2.12Kevin Morris6-00.00Long Branch
3.10Amar Parekh6-00.00Toms River North
4.12Sean Walsh5-10.25Freehold Township
4.12John Garrigan5-10.25Toms River East
4.11Steven Worsley5-10.25Long Branch
7.11Jonathan Galya5-10.00Freehold Township
7.12Kevin Varno5-10.00Middletown North
9.10Stephen Avino5-08.00Jackson Memorial
9.11Matt Gilsenan5-08.00Toms River North
9.12Jack Curry5-08.00Hightstown
12.12Rich Black5-06.00Middletown North
12.11Dylan Stakins5-06.00Toms River North
12.11David Benjamin5-06.00Freehold Township
12.12Lionel Macauley5-06.00Franklin
16.11Greg Caldwell5-04.00Jackson Memorial
16.10Nathaniel Hilliman5-04.00Franklin
16.11Tawe Abanda5-04.00Franklin
16.12Freeman McGaw5-04.00Franklin
16.11Gary Crowe5-04.00Toms River North
16.12Franklin Anya5-04.00Franklin
16.11Ken Ross5-04.00Middletown North
23.10Sabum Abanda5-02.00Franklin
23.10Ruben Carvalho5-02.00Jackson Memorial
23.10Jason Poppe5-02.00Jackson Memorial
23.11Tom DeGrusche5-02.00Middletown North
27.9Jerel Pittman5-00.00Franklin
27.11Dave Rigueur5-00.00Toms River South
27.10Joseph Shane5-00.00Jackson Memorial
27.9Tom Reilly5-00.00Toms River North
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eric Cottrell13-00.00Toms River South
2.11Marc D'Esposito12-06.00Monsignor Donovan
3.12Nick Pirrera12-00.00Toms River North
3.12Ryan Smith12-00.00Toms River North
3.11Frank Datello12-00.00Lacey Township
6.10Shaun Russ11-00.00Hightstown
7.12John Costantino10-06.00Freehold Township
7.10Paul Yoncak10-06.00Freehold Township
9.12Alex King10-00.00Jackson Memorial
9.12Sean Walsh10-00.00Freehold Township
9.12Kevin Varno10-00.00Middletown North
9.11Tom Sippie10-00.00Toms River South
9.10Tyler Scimeca10-00.00Monsignor Donovan
9.11Adain Sokolov10-00.00Millville Senior
9.11Dan Katz10-00.00Hightstown
16.11Steve Parlacoski8-00.00Jackson Memorial
16.9Joe Mirenda8-00.00Toms River North
16.10James Kozlik8-00.00Toms River North
 

Womens Results

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kimberly Alfaro36-09.25Toms River South
2.12Taylor Jacobs34-06.00Toms River North
3.11Chelsea Carballo34-02.50Toms River South
4.11Brigitte Jean-Louis29-11.00Jackson Memorial
5.10Elizabeth Passeri29-01.00Toms River North
6.12Kelly Coulson28-00.50Monsignor Donovan
7.11Tionne King27-11.50Millville Senior
8.11Kara Garzon27-04.00Freehold Township
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Novice - Finals

1.11Mashaunda Johnson28-07.50Linden
2.10Nicole Schwartz27-11.25Toms River North
3.9Brittany Foglio27-03.00Jackson Memorial
4.12Kaina Veillard26-09.50Linden
5.9Shannon Murphy26-04.25Linden
6.11Jabria Hendryx26-00.00Hightstown
6.9Brittany Saez26-00.00Toms River South
8.11Tiffani Williams25-10.25Burlington Township
9.9Melanie Artuso25-09.50Jackson Memorial
10.10Jocelyn Williams25-01.25Jackson Memorial
11.10Nikki Maxwell25-00.50Monsignor Donovan
11.10Sara Wagner25-00.50Toms River North
13.9Rebecca Scharen24-05.25Middletown North
14.10Charlene Caronada23-04.75Burlington Township
15.10Lizzie Winn22-10.25Monsignor Donovan
16.12Massah Bassie22-04.25Freehold Township
17.10Chelsea Hoffnagle21-08.25Monsignor Donovan
18.9Trezja Morris20-10.50Toms River South
19.10Danielle Kierner18-04.50Hightstown
20.9Ryan Otero18-04.00Hightstown
21.10Elikemi Cisco18-02.25Burlington Township
22.10Kira Costantino17-05.00Hightstown
23.9Dorathy Von Ahnen16-08.25Hightstown
24.10Ciani Brown12-02.25Hightstown
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Kimberly Alfaro36-09.25Toms River South
2.12Taylor Jacobs34-06.00Toms River North
3.11Chelsea Carballo33-04.00Toms River South
1.11Brigitte Jean-Louis29-11.00Jackson Memorial
3.10Elizabeth Passeri29-01.00Toms River North
5.12Kelly Coulson28-00.00Monsignor Donovan
4.11Tionne King27-11.50Millville Senior
3.11Kara Garzon27-04.00Freehold Township
4.10Karla Diaz26-11.25Millville Senior
5.10Alexis Kennedy26-05.00Millville Senior
6.10Kristen Pirrera26-02.50Toms River North
6.11Jasmyn Davis26-01.25Burlington Township
7.11Rosanna Lista25-10.25Freehold Township
7.11Jasmine Garrett25-05.75Burlington Township
5.-Jacqueline Deberry24-02.00Jackson Memorial
8.11Ashlyn Maxwell23-09.50Monsignor Donovan
6.12Keyanna Wigglesworth23-02.25Burlington Township
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Maggie Gilbertson5-04.00Howell
1.10Elly Wardle5-04.00Toms River South
3.11Alexis Bulvanoski5-02.00Howell
4.12Colette Johnson5-00.00Freehold Township
5.12Nicole Fuoco4-10.00Freehold Township
6.10Christina Camassa4-08.00Freehold Township
6.12Alexandra Moody4-08.00Freehold Township
6.11Colleen McAndrews4-08.00Toms River North
6.12Samantha Kamper4-08.00Middletown North
6.9Nicole Ras4-08.00Middletown North
11.11Chanel Rogers4-06.00Jackson Memorial
11.12Javona Ford4-06.00Millville Senior
13.10Carly Lebel4-04.00Monsignor Donovan
13.11Ashlyn Maxwell4-04.00Monsignor Donovan
13.9Shealyn Crowley4-04.00Toms River South
13.10Devin Vitello4-04.00Freehold Township
17.10Octavia Sanders4-02.00Long Branch
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dana Schweiger10-00.00Toms River North
2.10Kristen Pirrera8-06.00Toms River North
3.11Meghan Hawn7-00.00Millville Senior
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabby Galanti16-10.00Freehold Township
2.12Rebecca Cheatham15-11.50Jackson Memorial
3.11Samantha Osaysacz15-10.50Jackson Memorial
4.12Javona Ford15-04.50Millville Senior
5.9Devon Freshnock14-10.50Middletown North
6.12Colette Johnson14-08.50Freehold Township
7.12Andrea Osbourne14-03.50Monsignor Donovan
8.12Samantha Kamper14-00.50Middletown North
9.10Destiny Lee13-11.50Millville Senior
10.10Carly Lebel13-11.50Monsignor Donovan
11.10Lisa Evans13-01.50Toms River South