Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Fisher10.93aSeckman
2.10Brandon Sheperd11.09aParkway Central
3.11Lawrence Scott11.19aParkway South
4.12Ernest Humphrey11.22aWebster Groves
5.12Alphonso Scott11.34aParkway South
6.12David Jenkins11.34aFox
7.11Blake Smith11.38aJackson
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronald Dumas21.52aKirkwood
2.11Tyler Fisher22.06aSeckman
3.11Lawrence Scott22.42aParkway South
4.12David Jenkins22.51aFox
5.12Garland Brown22.58aLindbergh
6.12Kyle Green22.64aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.10Durron Neal23.10aDeSmet Jesuit
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronald Dumas48.22aKirkwood
2.12Nico Romero49.47aLadue Horton Watkins
3.11Kortland Webb49.61aLadue Horton Watkins
4.12Scott Renquist49.69aLadue Horton Watkins
5.11Tim Hamm-Bey50.15aLindbergh
6.11DeVonte Harris53.47aRockwood Summit
7.11Adam Schremp53.66aLindbergh
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Krumrey1:57.90aParkway Central
2.11Curt Wood1:58.03aRockwood Summit
3.10Jeff Orf1:58.29aMarquette
4.12Brandon Haskins1:58.32aMarquette
5.12Corey Schaffer1:58.33aChristian Brothers C...
6.12Tyson Stoverink2:02.25aJackson
7.11Collin Summers2:03.23aCentral (Cape Girard...
8.11Sendin Bajric2:08.19aFox
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Drew Padgett4:23.45aLadue Horton Watkins
2.12Jake Lamke4:24.11aParkway West
3.11Tyler Holmes4:25.45aFox
4.12Kevin Krumrey4:25.80aParkway Central
5.11Kevin Abernathy4:27.25aDeSmet Jesuit
6.11Roy Leighton4:30.04aCentral (Cape Girard...
7.12Tyson Stoverink4:32.65aJackson
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Lamke9:38.55aParkway West
2.10Ethan Lambert9:39.92aEureka
3.12Travis Blalock9:40.89aPoplar Bluff
4.11Taylor Kramer9:41.19aLindbergh
5.11Kurtis Harshman9:44.58aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.11Drew Padgett10:10.15aLadue Horton Watkins
7.11Tyler Holmes10:25.82aFox
8.11Roy Leighton10:46.43aCentral (Cape Girard...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Ferguson14.32aPoplar Bluff
2.10Chris Caldwell14.43aLafayette (Wildwood)
3.11Taron Street14.69aMarquette
4.10Chris Orange14.92aLafayette (Wildwood)
5.12Elijah Jackson14.94aEureka
6.11Jordan Clerkley15.05aFox
7.11Matt Diehl15.45aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Ferguson38.36aPoplar Bluff
2.12David Jenkins39.13aFox
3.11Taron Street39.30aMarquette
4.10Jehu Chesson39.44aLadue Horton Watkins
5.12Elijah Jackson39.64aEureka
6.10Chris Orange39.70aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.11Jordan Clerkley40.26aFox
8.11Thomas Mcelmurry40.45aCentral (Cape Girard...
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ronald Dumas
Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
David Thomas
42.36aKirkwood
2.-Jehu Chesson II
Marquis Parks
Nico Romero
Kortland Webb
42.44aLadue Horton Watkins
3.-Chayse Brown
Corey Dickerson
Ronnie Tucker
Tyler Sucher
42.65aMehlville
4.-Al Nesbitt
Chris Caldwell
Thomas Swoboda
Kyle Green
42.88aLafayette (Wildwood)
5.-Garland Brown
Mark Lewis
Ryan Woodland
Adam Schremp
42.89aLindbergh
6.-Chris Bledsoe
Matt Hentges
Elijah Jackson
Tevin Jordan
42.98aEureka
7.-Jordan Clerkley
Kyle Dennis
Jimmy Brewer
David Jenkins
43.39aFox
8.-Jerome Golden
Blake Beineke
Cody Edwards
D'Shawn Adams
44.51aRockwood Summit
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tim Hamm-Bey
Mark Lewis
Garland Brown
Adam Schremp
1:27.74aLindbergh
2.-Jehu Chesson II
Scott Renquist
Nico Romero
Kortland Webb
1:27.94aLadue Horton Watkins
3.-Thomas Swopshire
Andre Booker
Devon Westley
Brandon Sheperd
1:28.09aParkway Central
4.-Ronald Dumas
Ahmad Hicks
Quincy Sharp
David Thomas
1:28.52aKirkwood
5.-Jamarr Ashford
Desi Brown
Ernest Humphrey
Cornelius Meeks
1:30.09aWebster Groves
6.-Chayse Brown
Corey Dickerson
Mike Suyla
Tyler Sucher
1:31.41aMehlville
7.-Jerome Golden
Blake Beineke
Cody Edwards
D'Shawn Adams
1:32.39aRockwood Summit
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jehu Chesson II
Max Magruder
Ross Vermillion
Kortland Webb
3:22.07aLadue Horton Watkins
2.-Devon Westley
Andre Booker
Kevin Krumrey
Brandon Sheperd
3:23.23aParkway Central
3.-Kerey Smith
Trenton Eudaley
Zach Ferguson
Logan Brittingham
3:23.88aPoplar Bluff
4.-Garland Brown
Adam Schremp
Joe Stockglausner
Tim Hamm-Bey
3:24.25aLindbergh
5.-Jeremy Broadbooks
David Harris
Matt Hentges
Tevin Jordan
3:25.24aEureka
6.-Shane Garland
Jaremy Harris
Jordan Helenkamp
Ernest Humphrey
3:27.38aWebster Groves
7.-Remington Grigsby
Shawn Kinmartin
Jeff Jackson
Mike Suyla
3:28.21aMehlville
8.-Jerome Golden
Curt Wood
Cody Edwards
DeVonte Harris
3:30.04aRockwood Summit
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Holloway
Tyreese Jiles
Max Magruder
Drew Padgett
8:00.70aLadue Horton Watkins
2.-Brandon Haskins
Nick Koontz
Adam Roderique
Jeff Orf
8:00.82aMarquette
3.-Jake Lamke
Kevin Schrik
Kevin Hopper
Nick Ingle
8:01.02aParkway West
4.-Austin Peeples
DeVonte Harris
Aaden Aaden
Curt Wood
8:03.92aRockwood Summit
5.-Ronny Bass
Blake Welch
Joe Stockglausner
Taylor Kramer
8:10.17aLindbergh
6.-Sendin Bajric
Keenen Hindes
Larry Lopez
Tyler Holmes
8:10.71aFox
7.-Dan Neuhaus
Chris Taylor
Cameron Williams
Trey Viers
8:11.83aKirkwood
8.-Jake Bast
Nick Crehan
Luke Miller
Kevin Whaley
8:13.25aOakville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Donnell Walker52-09.50Parkway South
2.12Corey Boemer52-02.00Lindbergh
3.10Mike Horton-Loftin49-05.00Ladue Horton Watkins
4.12Adam Shillito48-07.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.11Michael O'Fallon48-04.50St. John Vianney
6.11Roddrick Williams47-05.00DeSmet Jesuit
7.11Abrahm Reynolds45-01.00Rockwood Summit
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jermon Watson156-10Rockwood Summit
2.11Zach Horrell151-09Central (Cape Girard...
3.12Mike Demand138-01Christian Brothers C...
4.12Mycole Pruitt135-06Kirkwood
5.11Michael O'Fallon122-07St. John Vianney
6.12Tony Hinton118-11Poplar Bluff
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Coble6-06.00Poplar Bluff
2.11Zach English6-06.00Fox
3.11Stephen Pace6-00.00DeSmet Jesuit
4.11Aaron Daniels5-10.00Webster Groves
5.11Joe Grotha5-10.00Kirkwood
5.10Mike Suyla5-10.00Mehlville
7.10Jaron Henderson5-08.00Oakville
7.10Khahyil Moore5-08.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matt Deishar13-06.00Central (Cape Girard...
2.9Chris Reed13-06.00Jackson
3.12Kenyan Francis13-06.00Poplar Bluff
4.11John Sykes13-03.00Fox
5.12David Darrow13-00.00Eureka
6.10Jeff Summa13-00.00Kirkwood
7.12Andrew Prouty12-00.00Marquette
7.12Mike Wente12-00.00Christian Brothers C...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Coble22-03.50Poplar Bluff
2.11Blake Smith22-03.50Jackson
3.12Tyler Sucher21-09.00Mehlville
4.11Zach English21-05.50Fox
5.11Montrell Jones20-10.50Kirkwood
6.10Durron Neal20-09.00DeSmet Jesuit
7.11Charles Thomas19-04.50Parkway West
8.12David Darrow18-11.75Eureka
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Greg Coble45-07.75Poplar Bluff
2.12Tyler Sucher45-05.00Mehlville
3.11Deonco Williams45-03.50Eureka
4.9Chris Martin44-02.50Central (Cape Girard...
5.10Dominique Jenkins43-01.50Parkway South
--12Javyn SolomonDQKirkwood
--11Zach EnglishDQFox
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawntanay Johnson12.00aFox
2.11Crystal Harris12.18aRockwood Summit
3.10Peyton Chaney12.23aNerinx Hall
4.10Bria McWoods12.66aKirkwood
5.9Kim Mitchell12.73aEureka
6.10Tyler Ishmon12.88aLindbergh
7.12Mary Kate Mullen13.03aCor Jesu Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Asia Thomas24.89aCentral (Cape Girard...
2.11Montenea Roye24.97aLadue Horton Watkins
3.10Peyton Chaney25.22aNerinx Hall
4.11Shawntanay Johnson25.26aFox
5.10Bria McWoods26.13aKirkwood
6.11Anastasia Harris26.40aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.10Tyler Ishmon26.67aLindbergh
8.9Jaime Doggendorf26.73aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Elisa Steele25.4Kirkwood
11Lindsey Leeker25.6Kirkwood
10Amber Solomon25.8Kirkwood
10Bria McWoods26.7Kirkwood
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Asia Thomas54.71aCentral (Cape Girard...
2.11Montenea Roye55.32aLadue Horton Watkins
3.10Peyton Chaney57.79aNerinx Hall
4.12Landon Wachter57.93aJackson
5.9Elisa Steele58.01aKirkwood
6.12Caitlyn Brinkmann58.11aOakville
7.10Kenesha Austin1:00.02aLadue Horton Watkins
8.9Jaime Doggendorf1:02.18aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Elisa Steele58.3Kirkwood
11Lindsey Leeker60.1Kirkwood
10Lianna Doty60.2Kirkwood
11Erica Dyroff60.9Kirkwood
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Samantha Levin2:13.13aLadue Horton Watkins
2.11Alyssa Rebecca2:13.94aEureka
3.11Colleen Riley2:15.85aLindbergh
4.10Kayla Hall2:16.20aLafayette (Wildwood)
5.12Landon Wachter2:17.96aJackson
6.11Grace Watt2:22.40aLindbergh
7.12Renee Goodenough2:25.13aNerinx Hall
8.11Rebekah Lawson2:43.83aRockwood Summit
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colleen Quigley5:04.15aNerinx Hall
2.12Diane Robison5:04.68aParkway Central
3.11Krista Menghini5:07.04aSt. Josephs Academy
4.11Samantha Levin5:07.41aLadue Horton Watkins
5.10Taylor Dickerson5:22.09aJackson
6.11Mary Dohogne5:49.41aCentral (Cape Girard...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Diane Robison10:56.79aParkway Central
2.11Colleen Quigley11:01.93aNerinx Hall
3.11Jocelyn Todd11:10.05aLadue Horton Watkins
4.11Krista Menghini11:30.45aSt. Josephs Academy
5.11Jenny Govero11:46.70aRockwood Summit
6.9Alyssa Jones11:53.78aRockwood Summit
7.10Lindsey Seabaugh13:05.48aJackson
--11Connie BevirtDNFLindbergh
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nicole Douglas15.09aParkway West
2.11Diamond Boyd16.41aKirkwood
3.12Kayla Little16.58aParkway Central
4.11Caitlin Shukwit16.61aCor Jesu Academy
5.10Jasmine Webb16.64aPoplar Bluff
6.11Abbie Skaggs17.12aCor Jesu Academy
7.12Danielle Braun17.39aLindbergh
8.10Laura King18.34aEureka
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Nicole Douglas45.04aParkway West
2.10Amber Solomon45.58aKirkwood
3.11Paige Trachsel46.50aRockwood Summit
4.11Paige Biles46.71aEureka
5.10Lianna Doty46.75aKirkwood
6.12Liz Buneta47.89aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
7.10Terinia Green49.26aMehlville
8.12Sarah Nowotny51.02aLindbergh
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kim Mitchell
Paige Biles
Alana Hester
Laura King
49.46aEureka
2.-Lianna Doty
Amanda Krupnik
Lindsey Leeker
Bria McWoods
49.90aKirkwood
3.-Nicole Douglas
Cierra Griffin
Paula Harden
Sierra Scott
50.09aParkway West
4.-Liz Buneta
Jaime Doggendorf
Taylor Hosna
Emily Weiss
50.48aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
5.-Emily Broadhacker
Anna Curran
Tyler Ishmon
Caitlin Merkel
50.58aLindbergh
6.-Claire Anglo
Katie Grunik
Mary Kate Mullen
Emily Murphy
50.62aCor Jesu Academy
---Rashae Allen
Aretha Fowler
Jashuan Melton
Crystal Harris
DQRockwood Summit
---Kayla Little
Asya Taylor
Chelsy Gibson
Imani Myton
DQParkway Central
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shayla Arnold
Alexis Brisco
Kenesha Austin
Nicole McNicols
1:41.01aLadue Horton Watkins
2.-Lindsey Leeker
Bria McWoods
Amber Solomon
Elisa Steele
1:43.52aKirkwood
3.-Paige Biles
Ashley Gerkens
Alana Hester
Laura King
1:44.13aEureka
4.-Liz Buneta
Jaime Doggendorf
Taylor Hosna
Emily Weiss
1:45.15aNorthwest (Cedar Hill)
5.-Anastasia Harris
Heather Meyer
Patricia Miller
Hannah Snyder
1:46.18aLafayette (Wildwood)
6.-Emily Broadhacker
Kelly Clark
Anna Curran
Tyler Ishmon
1:48.61aLindbergh
7.-Claire Anglo
Katie Grunik
Melanie Hosty
Christie Lewis
1:49.08aCor Jesu Academy
8.-Lauren Anderson
Hollie Adelmund
Mary Ann Bradshaw
Paige Brown
1:49.52aJackson
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kenesha Austin
Alexis Brisco
Montenea Roye
Shayla Arnold
3:55.12aLadue Horton Watkins
2.-Alyssa Rebecca
Jill Rechtein
Jessie McNeel
Kelsey Brown
3:59.24aEureka
3.-Paige Blasberg
Erica Dyroff
Lianna Doty
Lindsey Leeker
3:59.82aKirkwood
4.-Paige Trachsel
Jamie Teague
Sidney Baudendistel
Crystal Harris
4:01.47aRockwood Summit
5.-Katie Jost
Imani Myton
Courtney Engel
Chelsy Gibson
4:04.02aParkway Central
6.-Sophia Meyer
Colleen Riley
Grace Watt
Marina White
4:06.29aLindbergh
7.-Mary Ann Bradshaw
Paige Brown
Taylor Dickerson
Landon Wachter
4:08.84aJackson
8.-Megan Auer
Kelsea Boone
Caitlyn Brinkmann
Nekole Harvey
4:11.11aOakville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lianna Doty
Hannah Richardson
Elizabeth Luciani
Elizabeth King
9:21.81aKirkwood
2.-Taylor Schulz
Aimee Westrich
Kelsey Brown
Jessie McNeel
9:24.53aEureka
3.-Connie Bevirt
Sophia Meyer
Colleen Riley
Grace Watt
9:27.94aLindbergh
4.-Jamie Teague
Rebekah Lawson
Alyssa Jones
Jenny Govero
9:34.06aRockwood Summit
5.-Katie Jost
Taylor Burke
Jessica Airey
Diane Robison
9:39.92aParkway Central
6.-Brittany Boone
Kayla Hall
Alexa Lipke
Jessica Maddox
9:43.83aLafayette (Wildwood)
7.-Meg Buckley
Kelsey Cihota
Elise Viox
Carolyn G'Sell
10:30.24aCor Jesu Academy
8.-Kendra Bollinger
Lindsey Seabaugh
Zhao Ni Dirnberger
Megan Keesee
10:56.42aJackson
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jill Rushin43-05.00Jackson
2.9Ali Frazier36-07.25Poplar Bluff
3.11Carlee Reaves36-07.00Central (Cape Girard...
4.12Jessie Dantin36-06.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.9Paden Wachter35-07.50Jackson
6.11Morgan Grebing34-11.25Ursuline Academy
7.10Kayla Gutierrez34-01.25Kirkwood
8.12Erin Atkinson33-09.25Ladue Horton Watkins
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jill Rushin134-11Jackson
2.12Erin Atkinson122-11Ladue Horton Watkins
3.11Megan Cidlik114-07Eureka
4.12Jessie Dantin113-09Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.9Marissa Copeland101-08Central (Cape Girard...
6.11Carlee Reaves100-02Central (Cape Girard...
7.10Kayla Gutierrez94-09Kirkwood
8.10Alee Tyner84-11Seckman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Elisa Steele5-01.00Kirkwood
2.11Sidney Baudendistel5-00.00Rockwood Summit
3.12Vaughn Powell5-00.00Marquette
4.11Annie Shaugnessy5-00.00St. Josephs Academy
5.11Jordan Thomas4-10.00Rockwood Summit
6.10Sami Fisher4-10.00Lindbergh
7.11Diamond Boyd4-08.00Kirkwood
--12Morgan ScottNHLindbergh
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jennifer Sturgeon10-00.00Northwest (Cedar Hill)
2.11Alyssa Shaw10-00.00Lafayette (Wildwood)
3.11Katie Kennedy10-00.00Lindbergh
3.11Emily Hart10-00.00Cor Jesu Academy
5.9Kristy Metz9-06.00Rockwood Summit
6.10Abbey Huskey9-00.00Eureka
7.12Emily Schmitz9-00.00Parkway South
8.10Sarah Viers8-06.00Kirkwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Karyn Vilbig16-10.50Marquette
2.11Taylor Hosna16-08.50Northwest (Cedar Hill)
3rd12Vaughn Powell16'4.50Marquette
4.10Jill Harmon16-03.00Lindbergh
5.10Amber Solomon16-02.25Kirkwood
6.12Emily Murphy15-08.00Cor Jesu Academy
7.12Mary Ann Bradshaw15-07.50Jackson
8.9Steph Campbell14-08.25Lafayette (Wildwood)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jill Harmon35-09.00Lindbergh
2.10Sydnee Stottlemyre35-02.25Lafayette (Wildwood)
3.12Morgan Scott34-05.00Lindbergh
4.9Melanie Crow34-01.50Lafayette (Wildwood)
5.11Katherine Atwood33-10.00Parkway West
6.11Jordan Thomas33-08.25Rockwood Summit
7.11Paige Trachsel33-03.00Rockwood Summit
8th10Ofri Yaar32'4Marquette